Eupedia Forums
Site NavigationEupedia Top > Eupedia Forum & Japan Forum
Page 37 of 40 FirstFirst ... 273536373839 ... LastLast
Results 901 to 925 of 979

Thread: Population structure in Italy using ancient and modern samples

  1. #901
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,677


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    Quote Originally Posted by Jovialis View Post
    Academic samples may not be perfect, but I trust them far more than user submissions. Guess the ethnicity threads are a good example of how people can be fraudulent.
    Not to imply the Albanian submissions are, just speaking generally.
    Absolutely agree.

  2. #902
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,677


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    6 members found this post helpful.
    Additional academic samples of modern individuals were added, the values are from Dodecad K12b. Many thanks to the tireless Salento, others thanks to a contact of mine. There is a new set of Albanians, almost all sample sets of modern Greeks, and much more. To the most obvious cases of outliers, those that stray too far from their reference cluster, I have added a _o, because these are really unlikely to be completely native. Then there are certainly others that may not be very accurate but do not stray too far from the reference cluster and do not affect the results of the others too much. The whole Greece_Macedonia set is rather odd. Some individuals of this set look like Greeks from Pontus, others look too close to Bulgarians and Romanians to be just Greeks.



    Code:
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01147,3.37,0,0.67,0,41.17,27.3,0,0,4.17,0.07,23.25,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01151,5.45,1.55,0,0,37.13,28.15,0,0,1.28,0,26.44,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01152,3.41,0,1.18,0,41.02,24.23,0.14,0,7.19,0,22.82,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01153,5.85,0,0.67,0,45.37,20.75,0,0,7.09,0,20.27,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01154,5.34,0.01,2.36,0.16,38.83,27.63,0,0,6.57,0.26,18.83,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01155,4.43,0,1.13,0.93,43.74,20.72,0,0,5.12,0,23.93,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01156,6.07,0.04,0.66,0.29,46.21,19.12,0,0,5.77,0,21.84,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01157,3.67,0,0.67,0.26,42.48,24.87,0,0,5.41,0,22.65,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01171,6.11,0,0.72,0,44.48,21.21,0.88,0,5.95,0,20.65,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01172,5.42,0,2.99,0,41.74,22.09,0,0,5.41,0,22.35,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01173,4.4,0,1.23,0.45,42.09,24.6,0,0,6.61,0,20.62,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01174,5.57,0,0.8,0,43.43,21.14,0,0,7.33,0,21.74,0
    N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01177,1.68,0,0,0,43.52,23,0,0,5.53,0,26.27,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00665,0,0,1.7,0,67.49,0,0.41,0,6.47,0.38,23.55,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00666,0,0,1.92,0,69.63,0,0,0,4.06,0,24.39,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00667,0.27,0,3.17,0.06,66.6,4.42,0,0,5.89,0,19.59,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00668,0,0.43,2.6,0,70.27,0,0,0,6.61,0,20.08,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00669,0,0,1.63,0.1,69.76,2.42,0.53,0,6.98,0,18.59,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00670,0,0.07,2.78,0,71.33,0,0,0,6.09,0,19.74,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00671,0,0,0.46,0,72.96,1.27,0.01,0.16,5.46,0,19.67,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00672,0,0,2.38,0,68.78,0,0.4,0,5.6,0.35,22.48,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00673,0,0.67,4.21,0,66.59,1.45,0,0,8.8,0,18.28,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00674,0,0.34,2.58,0,75.2,0,0,0,3.23,0,18.65,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01062,0,0,4.28,0.67,67.81,0,0,0,5.28,0,21.96,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01063,0,0,2.92,0,68.99,0.61,0.71,0,4.86,0,21.91,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01064,0,0,1.43,0,75.32,0,0,0,6.89,0,16.37,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01065,0,0,4.65,0,73.34,0,0.63,0,4.57,0,16.8,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01066,0,0,5.38,0,60.18,5.06,0,0,8.01,0,21.37,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01067,0,0,0.9,0,69.59,0,0.67,0,5.2,0.03,23.61,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01068,0,0,1.98,0,68.12,0,0,0,7.02,0,22.88,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01069,0,0.05,1.03,0,75.62,0,0.12,0,3.92,0.23,19.04,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01070,0,0,2.7,0,71.07,0,0.9,0,7.03,0,18.3,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01071,0,0.18,6.22,0,65.96,0.79,1.16,0,6.47,0,19.21,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01072,0,0,1.41,0,67.93,0,0.25,0,6.03,0,24.37,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01073,0,0,5.55,0,59.07,5.93,0,0,6.46,0,22.92,0.07
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01074,0,0.35,2.19,0,68.39,0,0,0,6.31,0,22.76,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01075,0,0,1.98,0,60.06,6.11,0,0,11.19,0,20.67,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01076,0,0,3.75,0,69.38,0,0.39,0,5.13,0,21.35,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01077,0,0,2.98,0,67.07,1.72,0.55,0,4.43,0,23.25,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01078,0.33,0,3.43,0,58.64,7.58,0,0,8.23,0,21.79,0
    Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01079,0,0.12,1.58,0.69,71.69,0,0,0,4.72,0,21.19,0
    TSI30,5.01,0.00,0.80,0.00,38.78,19.34,0.10,0.00,7.31,0.00,28.66,0.00
    Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01161,2.01,0,0,0,39.04,18.95,0.52,0,8.95,0,30.54,0
    Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01162,6.23,0,0,0,37.95,18.65,1.01,0.58,6.77,0,28.82,0
    Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01163,7.23,0,1.78,0,36.8,19.55,0.48,0,6.86,0,27.29,0
    Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01164,5.9,0,1.18,0,35.8,20.99,0,0.21,8.73,0,27.2,0
    Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01166,3.69,0,0,0,37.8,19.51,0,0,6.56,0.76,31.69,0
    Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01167,6.76,0,2.8,0,36.61,18.41,0.64,0,7.37,1.13,26.28,0
    Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01168,3.02,0,0,0,39.05,18.74,0,0,7.24,0.84,30.87,0.25
    Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01169,4.79,0.11,0,0,38.06,16.65,0,0,9.1,0.47,30.82,0
    ITS:ITS2,10.04,0,1.14,0,27.18,15.93,0.93,0,11.33,0.26,33.19,0
    ITS:ITS4,8.05,0,5.16,0,26.62,12.04,0,0,11.74,0.62,35.77,0
    ITS:ITS5,5.86,1.35,2.20,0,30.35,16.61,0.65,0.06,11.71,0.58,30.45,0.19
    ITS:ITS7,9.63,0,2.78,0.45,28.77,16.43,0,0.89,12.03,0,29.02,0
    Trapani:TP05_LazaridisNat2014,7.76,0,7.31,0,29.40,11.85,0,0,9.38,1.31,32.10,0.89
    Trapani:TP07_LazaridisNat2014,8.32,0.77,5.64,0,26.41,12.48,1.43,2.69,11.62,0,30.64,0
    Siracusa:SR60_LazaridisNat2014,5.07,0,5.64,0,27.22,15.93,0,0.20,11.48,0,33.31,1.15
    Siracusa:SR64_LazaridisNat2014,7.97,0,3.45,0,29.75,13.44,0,2.33,12.10,0,30.48,0.48
    C-Sicily:50,6.22,0.50,3.62,0,27.78,14.29,0,0.96,12.97,0.12,32.19,1.35
    E-Sicily:18,4.57,0,4.55,0,28.22,14.85,0.37,0,15.10,0.38,31.41,0.56
    W-Sicily:1,7.27,0,4.47,0,28.58,13.24,0,1.03,10.76,0,34.42,0.23
    W-Sicily:3,6.69,0.09,4.53,0,28.83,12.64,0,0.47,12.19,0.18,34.27,0.12
    W-Sicily:5a,8.76,0,3.46,0.89,26.50,13.84,0,1.77,11.65,0.13,33.00,0
    W-Sicily:9,7.47,0.24,4.26,0,28.88,13.07,0,0.77,14.72,0,30.48,0.10
    W-Sicily:21,7.06,0,4.17,0.98,27.98,11.07,0.07,2.67,11.80,0,33.88,0.32
    Ag-Sicily:5,8.11,0,4.73,0,29.88,12.05,0,0.88,11.66,0,32.68,0
    Ag-Sicily:8,7.44,0.30,5.18,0.40,27.65,13.74,0.05,0.70,12.31,0,31.71,0.52
    Abruzzo:Alp090,6.69,0,3.58,0,30.19,16.26,0.10,0,11.63,0,31.57,0
    Abruzzo:Alp140,8.98,0,3.12,0,28.13,17.65,0,0.31,11.18,0,30.64,0
    Abruzzo:ALP161,6.41,0,1.44,0,30.32,19.51,0,0.22,10.75,0.24,31.01,0.11
    Abruzzo:Alp162,7.51,0,0.94,0.19,28.60,17.33,1.26,0,13.22,0,30.60,0.34
    Abruzzo:ALP205,6.36,0.17,2.26,0,27.71,15.44,0,0.55,12.57,0,34.86,0.07
    Abruzzo:Alp380,8.30,0,1.69,0,30.67,14.58,0.47,0.06,12.53,0,31.44,0.27
    Abruzzo:Alp503,9.66,0,2.68,0.05,29.99,14.21,0,0.19,10.83,0,32.39,0
    Abruzzo:Alp616,7.89,0,1.28,0,29.09,16.96,0,0.71,10.92,0,33.15,0
    Albanian_dg:Albanian1_dg,3.71,0,0.48,0,30.34,21.63,0,0,9.9,0.43,33.51,0
    Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB230,4.34,1.08,1.29,0,30.29,24.98,1.09,0,7.02,0,29.92,0
    Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB220,5.6,0,1.72,0,27.93,22.84,0,0,8.45,0,32.52,0.94
    Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB213,3.85,0,2.24,0,28.36,25.69,1.05,0,8.74,0.7,29.36,0
    Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB212,3.54,0,0.6,0,30.07,21.81,0,0,9.77,0.48,33.71,0
    Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB202,7.02,0.68,0,0.58,27.5,26.6,0,0,5.76,0.27,31.48,0.12
    Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB191,4.9,0,2.11,0,24.67,30.07,0,0,8.17,0.95,29.14,0
    Albanian:AL9,5.26,0,2.47,0.71,29.56,24.40,0,0.08,7.74,0,27.78,1.99
    Albanian:AL12,4.45,0.91,0.08,0,33.95,23.40,0,0,7.39,0.02,29.81,0
    Albanian:AL17,5.38,0,1.12,0,30.35,22.13,0.88,0,9.59,0,30.54,0
    Albanian:AL29,4.54,1.26,2.31,0.12,29.18,21.93,0,0.27,9.86,0,30.53,0
    Albanian:AL82,5.30,0.23,0.73,0.46,27.08,27.71,0.23,0.14,7.14,0.14,30.84,0
    Albanian:AL98,6.43,1.04,1.58,0,26.80,22.39,0.29,0,8.69,0.21,31.63,0.94
    Aosta-Valley:ALP225_Aosta-Valley,6.87,0.27,1.13,0,37.44,30.93,0.24,0,3.30,0,19.83,0
    Aosta-Valley:ALP227_Aosta-Valley,5.37,0.04,0.99,0,38.11,32.94,0,0.11,3.91,0,18.53,0
    Apulia:ALP379,5.72,0,3.90,0,28.18,15.53,0.67,0,11.69,0.17,34.13,0.01
    Apulia:ALP583,8.10,0,3.61,0,27.70,15.00,0.82,0.30,10.01,0,34.43,0.04
    Apulia:cera1,7.91,0,5.44,0,29.16,15.42,0,0,10.25,0,31.76,0.05
    Apulia:cera2,7.80,0,2.79,0,30.50,15.34,0,0,10.15,0,33.37,0.05
    Apulia:cera8,6.06,0,3.14,0.70,29.98,15.74,0,0.10,10.47,0.14,33.35,0.32
    Apulia:cera9,5.36,0,3.54,0,31.06,16.26,0.36,0,10.87,0,32.56,0
    Apulia:GS32,7.03,0.70,2.10,0,29.17,14.00,0.41,0.25,10.95,0,35.38,0
    Apulia:GS34,6.15,0.62,2.80,0,28.01,16.49,0,0.12,13.62,0.13,32.06,0
    Apulia:GS47,5.92,0,2.56,0,27.84,14.32,0,0.27,12.35,0.63,36.11,0
    Apulia:Pu2,5.84,0,2.93,0,26.59,17.67,0,0.71,12.28,0,33.99,0
    Apulia:Pu3,6.03,0,1.87,0,26.47,14.41,0,0.09,13.66,0,37.47,0
    Apulia:Pu7,7.79,0,3.12,0,27.68,12.85,0,0.19,11.83,0,36.54,0
    Apulia:Pu8,6.95,0,6.23,0.02,25.75,11.41,0,0.45,14.01,0.76,34.43,0
    Apulia:Pu45,7.53,0.05,2.22,0.39,29.68,15.35,0,0.40,10.10,0,34.28,0
    Basilicata:PG16,7.16,0.47,4.11,0.25,27.15,12.87,0.34,0.60,11.52,0.36,35.16,0
    Basilicata:PG17,8.95,0,1.39,0,29.77,14.55,0,0,12.92,0,32.25,0.16
    Basilicata:PG18,6.66,0,2.84,0.02,27.29,16.11,0,0,13.23,0.74,33.04,0.06
    Basilicata:PG19,6.05,0,2.34,0,28.94,15.65,0,1.07,13.30,0,32.65,0
    Basilicata:PG20,6.11,0,3.11,0,27.89,14.45,0.06,0,12.27,0,36.11,0
    Basilicata:PG21,7.28,0,3.97,0,26.27,17.49,1.27,0.28,12.37,0.28,30.79,0
    Basilicata:PG22,7.19,0,3.44,0,25.84,16.55,0,0,9.57,0,37.42,0
    Basilicata:PG24,7.33,0.09,4.22,1.09,28.61,14.27,0,0.83,12.06,0,31.50,0
    Basilicata:PG25,6.69,0.27,2.65,0.38,28.09,14.21,0.26,0.40,12.13,0.46,34.45,0
    Calabria:ALP582,6.25,0,3.73,0.03,27.11,10.05,0.99,0,13.80,1.01,36.24,0.79
    Calabria:ALP596,6.33,0,3.91,0,27.04,13.26,0,0.64,13.48,0,35.33,0
    Campania:NaN43TC,5.55,0,3.35,0.40,30.13,14.02,0,0.50,12.39,0,33.66,0
    Campania:NaN46TC,6.39,0,2.56,0,29.12,13.31,0.46,0,14.30,0,33.51,0.34
    Campania:NaN58AC,10.21,0.49,3.75,0,28.63,12.20,0.90,0.04,12.10,0.03,31.66,0
    Campania:NaN65DFG,8.00,0,4.30,0.03,27.55,10.62,0.47,0.12,13.44,0.51,34.95,0
    Campania:NaN77FAM,6.20,0,3.00,0.36,26.45,12.15,0.43,0.86,13.24,0.25,37.04,0
    Campania:NaN119AMR,6.33,0,3.12,0,27.98,15.23,0,0.79,13.71,0.40,32.44,0
    Campania:NaN128LA,7.42,0,3.69,0,29.35,12.81,0,0,12.42,0,34.31,0
    Campania:NaN195ST,7.21,0,4.57,0.68,30.71,10.79,0,0.07,10.77,0.16,34.89,0.15
    Campania:NaN207MM,7.08,0,3.16,0,26.85,14.76,0,0,14.32,0,33.60,0.22
    Campania:NaN212CR,6.82,0,2.61,0,30.35,14.95,0.28,0.35,12.19,0,32.45,0
    Campania:NaN238DM,7.03,0,1.59,0,29.82,15.65,0,0,11.91,0.14,33.86,0
    Campania:NaN275IS,7.93,0.39,3.73,0,25.40,11.31,0,0.18,14.81,0,36.08,0.17
    Campania:NaN289RM,6.45,0,2.51,1.17,28.02,14.99,0,0.55,10.85,0,35.45,0
    Campania:NaN293SF,8.28,0.11,1.74,0,29.38,13.62,0.42,0,12.80,0,33.37,0.28
    Corsica:corsica1308,2.91,0,3.3,0,38.43,18.67,0,0,11.53,0,25.17,0
    Corsica:Corsica03708,3.29,0,2.86,0,39,16.65,0.42,0.27,10.26,0.1,27.14,0
    Corsica_o:corsica11908,5.87,0,2.35,0.04,38.2,27.87,0,0.24,6.23,0.3,18.9,0
    Corsica_o:Corsica14708,4.57,0,2.49,0,41.09,22.6,0,0.14,6.52,0.11,22.48,0
    Corsica:Corsica19508,2.99,0,3.78,0.07,39.5,19.33,0.59,0,9.88,0,23.85,0
    Corsica:Corsica24508,4.81,0.53,1.89,0.61,39.23,19.24,0.38,0,9.28,0,24.02,0
    Corsica:corsica29008,4.87,0,2.06,0,39.36,16.85,0.12,0.08,9.32,0,27.16,0.17
    Corsica:Corsica29708,5.82,0,3.09,0,40.53,17.8,0,0,8.38,0,24.38,0
    Corsica_o:CorsicaS00708,3.4,0.24,2.51,0,44.93,24.14,1.17,0,6.23,0,17.38,0
    Corsica:CorsicaS03308,3.67,0,1.51,0.38,38.84,19.16,0.13,0,9.14,0,26.96,0.2
    Corsica:CorsicaS04208,4.98,0,2.01,0,38.89,20.48,0,0,7.2,0.26,26.19,0
    Corsica:CorsicaS10208,2.74,0,2.53,0.63,42.75,16.41,0,0,7.73,0,27.22,0
    Corsica_o:CorsicaS13308,7.37,0.22,1.36,0.25,38.43,38.49,0,0.3,0.94,0,12.65,0
    Corsica:CorsicaS13808,1.28,0,2.72,0.61,37.07,20.16,0.01,0,7.78,1.21,27.3,1.84
    Corsica:CorsicaS15608,2.46,0,3.23,0,38.15,18.09,0,0,8.66,0,24.56,4.85
    Corsica:CorsicaS29908,4.78,0,3.8,0.2,37.65,18.75,0,0.13,7.61,0,27.08,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081,4.34,0.84,2.33,0,36.22,29.46,0.26,0.04,5.34,0,21.18,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP093,6.43,0.41,0.05,0,33.92,32.71,0,0.07,5.38,0,21.03,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP188,4.99,0.74,0.01,0,26.21,47.57,0,0,3.72,0.76,16.00,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP220,5.39,0,0,0.17,34.02,36.20,0,0,6.01,0,18.14,0.05
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP233,4.08,0,0,0,34.26,30.43,0.52,0,6.58,0.50,23.63,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235,5.64,0.57,1.23,0.01,35.63,28.80,0.84,0,5.51,0,21.76,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346,6.20,0.81,0.77,0,34.42,29.93,0,0,6.17,0.18,21.52,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP354,5.56,0.50,0.39,0,37.04,29.93,0,0,6.12,0,20.32,0.14
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP259,3.03,0,1.50,0,39.87,28.48,0,0,5.82,0,21.30,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP280,5.74,0,0.56,0,37.35,28.82,0.30,0,4.85,0,22.40,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP435,5.42,0.70,0.01,0,31.91,35.91,0,0.24,6.52,0,19.29,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP506,3.59,0.13,0.92,0,36.19,30.55,0,0,5.31,0.19,23.12,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761,4.15,0.03,1.60,0.62,35.36,29.80,0,0.10,6.99,0,21.35,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1803129,3.70,0,1.39,0,35.87,31.44,0,0,5.88,0.31,21.41,0
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700922,4.76,0.29,0.58,0.30,32.64,33.31,0.22,0,6.10,0,21.79,0.02
    Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960,6.04,0.50,1.49,0,35.21,30.23,0,0,6.36,0.30,19.88,0
    Lazio:NOR24,7.94,0,1.16,0,33.01,15.72,0,0.08,10.15,0,31.94,0
    Lazio:NOR28,8.17,0.11,2.62,0.22,31.46,15.60,0,0,11.20,0,30.62,0
    Lazio:PG28,4.14,0,2.92,0,34.41,18.64,0,0,11.40,0,28.49,0
    Lazio:PG30,6.88,0,2.01,0,32.07,18.84,0,0.19,11.81,0.04,28.16,0
    Liguria:ALP099,5.13,0,2.43,0,36.41,24.40,0.65,0.05,6.88,0.51,23.32,0.22
    Lombardy:ALP288,6.04,0.79,1.67,0,36.54,24.68,0,0.23,7.79,0,22.27,0
    Lombardy:BGD28_Lombardy,6.14,0,1.99,0.13,40.22,23.5,0,0,6.74,0.27,21.03,0
    Lombardy:BGD31_Lombardy,3.7,0,2.07,0,40.09,22.45,0,0,6.06,0.64,24.99,0
    Lombardy:BGD103_Lombardy,3.81,0.41,0,0,38.8,25.35,0.64,0,7.31,0,23.67,0
    Lombardy:BGD301_Lombardy,4.99,0,1.58,0,41.82,21.45,0,0,6.79,0.49,22.9,0
    Marche:MarABG010D,6.05,0,3.02,0.18,32.69,19.66,0.12,0.25,10.45,0,27.57,0
    Marche:MarABI020D,7.25,0,3.21,0,33.85,17.74,0,0.10,8.68,0,28.86,0.32
    Marche:MarABN020D,7.08,0.73,1.75,0.22,31.78,18.77,0,0,10.49,0,29.18,0
    Marche:MarABP050D,7.43,0,2.35,0,32.72,17.90,0,0.21,9.80,0.20,29.41,0
    Marche:MarABQ080D,6.21,0.17,1.89,0,32.81,19.04,0,0,10.96,0.12,28.79,0
    Marche:MarABU050D,7.29,0,1.62,0,33.47,21.39,0,0,9.14,1.17,25.92,0
    Marche:MarABY030D,6.75,0,3.69,0,29.95,18.59,0,0.23,11.27,0,29.52,0
    Marche:MarACO100D,6.86,0,2.00,0,30.72,17.68,0,0,12.10,0.08,30.56,0
    Marche:MarACV100D,7.26,0,1.62,0,31.47,21.05,0.39,0,10.41,0.48,27.31,0
    Marche:MarACW030D,6.82,0,3.04,0,33.76,20.81,0,0,8.63,0,26.94,0
    Marche:MarACW080D,9.16,0.87,0.94,0,31.17,19.68,0,0,9.61,0,28.58,0
    Marche:MarACY030D,6.26,0,2.36,0.35,31.64,18.52,0.43,0,10.01,0,30.43,0
    Marche:MarADC050D,4.77,0,1.93,0,33.54,20.62,0.11,0,7.86,0,31.17,0
    Marche:MarADG030D,6.69,0,2.77,0,31.83,21.00,0.02,0,10.04,0.11,27.55,0
    Molise:PG26_Molise,7.76,0,2.20,0,29.91,16.67,0,0.57,10.84,0,32.01,0.04
    Molise:PG27,6.36,0.05,1.15,0.55,29.66,17.90,0,0,10.92,0.28,32.78,0.33
    Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont43,6.32,0.08,2.5,0,35.55,19.88,0,0,6.57,0,28.97,0.13
    Piedmont_o:ItalyPiedmont52,9.09,0,3.54,0,27.05,12.21,0,0,12.72,0,35.36,0.05
    Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont63,5.97,0,3.23,0,36.24,24.72,0,0,7.02,1.33,21.48,0
    Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont98,3.35,0.27,1.49,0,38.12,24.53,0,0,7.46,0,24.73,0.06
    Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont119,5.5,0,0.2,0,38.44,23.31,0.47,0,7.95,0,24.08,0.05
    Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont127,7.64,0,1.6,0,38.18,26.89,0.74,0,5.46,0,19.27,0.22
    Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont136,5.02,0,2.13,0,34.76,23.49,0,0,8.51,0.47,25.61,0
    Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont145,7.61,0,2.05,0,35.25,20.41,0.32,0.65,8.46,0,25.25,0
    Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont149,6.42,0,0.73,0.14,38.04,22.44,0,0,7.73,0,24.5,0
    Piedmont:Piedmont61,3.32,0,0.92,0.83,36.11,27.44,0,0,6.42,0,24.96,0
    Piedmont:Piedmont154,5.64,0.2,2.13,0.2,30.39,24.58,0.42,0.08,9.22,0,26.88,0.27
    Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP070,5.23,0.08,0.80,0,38.53,31.31,0,0,5.23,0.41,18.42,0
    Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP071,4.72,0,0.88,0,37.95,33.21,0,0,4.51,0.47,18.18,0.09
    Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP114,5.13,0.56,1.16,0,38.67,21.62,0,0,7.86,0,25,0
    Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200,5.96,0,0.65,0,35.41,26.93,0.24,0,7.64,0.25,22.93,0
    Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP395,4.20,0,0.07,0,38.17,29.09,0.83,0,5.00,0,22.64,0
    Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP414,4.90,1.04,0.99,0,29.11,46.33,0.19,0,3.54,0,13.91,0
    Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP420,5.76,0,0.48,0,39.10,28.16,0.12,0,6.97,0.13,19.29,0
    Tuscany:MURLO114,5.80,0,3.27,0,34.81,20.54,1.23,0,8.47,0.02,25.86,0
    Tuscany:VO59,7.52,0,0.82,0.28,35.01,21.98,0,0,9.50,0,24.88,0
    Tuscany:VO65,3.64,0,2.60,0.17,35.94,21.03,0,0.20,8.37,0,28.06,0
    Tuscany:VO109,3.75,0.22,2.79,0,32.67,21.45,0.79,0,10.67,0,27.56,0.09
    Tuscany:Tuscany27,4.82,0,3.75,0,35.18,21.7,0.36,0.01,6.73,0,27.46,0
    Tuscany:Tuscany38,5.91,0,2.51,0,35.32,21.18,0,0,9.45,0.45,25.18,0
    Tuscany:Tuscany54,7.01,0,2.21,0,34.19,20.9,0,0.17,7.67,0,27.86,0
    Tuscany:Tuscany74,5.69,0,1.45,0,33.43,21.51,0.73,0,8.32,0.24,27.29,1.34
    Tuscany:Tuscany93,7.24,1.11,2.38,0,35.07,20.46,0,0.12,9.54,0,24.09,0
    Tuscany:Tuscany98,5.92,0,2.49,0,37.13,21.1,0.94,0,5.93,0,26.48,0
    Tuscany:Tuscany65,3.31,0,2.27,0.11,36.17,21.11,0.03,0.45,8.96,0,27.59,0
    Umbria:PG03,5.94,0,2.12,0,32.67,17.12,0.56,0.20,11.11,0.02,30.25,0
    Umbria:PG04,6.34,0.25,2.53,0,30.64,20.66,0,0,9.10,0,30.47,0
    Umbria:PG06,8.95,0.13,1.08,0.52,30.94,17.60,0.02,0,8.80,0,31.89,0.06
    Umbria:PG07,7.81,0.34,3.48,0,32.31,17.63,0,0,10.47,0,27.96,0
    Umbria:PG08,5.00,0,2.37,0.43,35.24,21.61,0.48,0,7.69,0.03,27.15,0
    Umbria:PG11,7.93,0.01,2.36,0,33.05,19.77,0,0,8.56,0,28.32,0
    Umbria:PG12,8.62,0.02,1.77,0.07,34.90,20.05,0,0,7.63,0.04,26.90,0
    Umbria:PG15,7.94,0,2.72,0,32.52,16.83,0.67,0,10.33,0,28.99,0
    Veneto:ALP022,6.59,0,0.49,0,36.53,27.87,0,0,7.34,0,21.18,0
    Veneto:ALP040,5.15,0,1.04,0,41.60,25.12,0,0,3.85,0,23.24,0
    Veneto:Alp100,4.58,0.41,0.87,0.93,39.09,28.70,0,0,7.01,0.28,18.13,0
    Veneto:ALP116,5.45,0.19,2.34,0,36.99,24.61,0,0,7.69,0,22.73,0
    Veneto:ALP209,4.85,0,2.14,0,34.32,25.27,0,0,7.89,0,25.49,0.04
    Veneto:ALP249,5.45,0,2.23,0,35.92,27.84,0.14,0,5.44,0,22.98,0
    Veneto:ALP250,4.19,0.15,0.96,0.11,37.49,30.40,0.47,0,6.61,0.02,19.60,0
    Veneto:ALP273,4.14,0.12,0.71,0,35.42,29.00,0.35,0,7.02,0,23.07,0.16
    Veneto:ALP322,3.54,0,1.12,0,35.56,30.22,0.15,0,5.64,0,23.77,0
    Veneto:ALP378,5.59,0.04,0.53,0,35.23,29.58,0.40,0,4.93,0,23.71,0
    Veneto:Alp401,5.76,0,0.27,0.72,39.59,27.28,0,0,5.84,0,20.49,0.04
    Veneto:KF1800751,4.56,0,0.81,0,38.52,26.88,0,0.05,7.07,0,22.11,0
    Veneto:KF1800772,5.25,0,1.04,0,38.57,25.21,0.67,0,5.09,0,24.17,0
    Veneto:KF1803105,4.62,0,1.32,0.04,37.25,29.44,0,0.07,5.73,0,21.53,0
    Veneto:KF1803109,4.97,0.48,2.18,0,36.60,25.47,0,0,8.09,0,22.22,0
    Veneto:KF1803151,7.23,0,0,1.06,36.73,29.47,0.05,0,6.47,0,18.99,0
    Portugal:Portugal1,5.41,0.5,5.67,0,43.55,25.18,1.21,0.91,4.74,0,12.03,0.79
    Portugal:Portugal2,5.4,0,7.5,0,38.67,23.2,0,0.97,6.53,1.17,15.67,0.9
    Portugal:Portugal3,4.01,0,6.46,0.79,39.78,24.55,0.17,1.02,6.86,0,16.09,0.26
    Portugal:Portugal6,5.74,0,7.35,0,43.87,26.24,0,0.64,5.19,0.12,10.81,0.04
    Portugal:Portugal7,5.52,0,5.04,0.11,40.96,25.38,0,1.89,7.59,0,13.5,0
    Portugal:Portugal9,4.14,0,4.79,0,42.71,25.35,2.15,1.94,5.72,0,13.1,0.09
    Portugal:Portugal10,4.93,0.46,6.42,0,40.3,25.78,0,0.17,7.42,0,13.84,0.67
    Portugal:Portugal11,6.46,0.27,5.76,0.07,40.11,26.43,0.43,0.67,7.91,0,11.19,0.69
    Portugal:Portugal12,4.44,0,5.39,0,40.08,25.22,0,0.48,6.49,0.66,16.18,1.05
    Portugal:Portugal13,7.01,0,5.76,0,42.81,24.46,0.24,0.49,5.13,0,13.69,0.41
    French_Provence:provance2508,7.26,0,1.78,0,38.31,29.71,0.33,0.1,5.17,0,17.33,0
    French_Provence:provance2708,7.31,0,2.41,0,37.55,24.46,0,0.34,8.19,0,19.64,0.11
    French_Provence:provance4109,6.83,0,2.75,0.62,42.38,29.65,0,0,4.95,0,12.82,0
    French_Provence:provance4409,7.03,0.52,0.82,0,33.84,37.78,0.32,0,3.48,0,15.4,0.81
    French_Provence:provance4509,6.92,0,1.79,0,41.48,32.14,0,0,4.23,0,13.42,0
    GermanyB:GermanB1,7.51,0.66,1.02,0.22,29.63,50.72,0,0.08,0,0,10.16,0
    GermanyB:GermanB2,6.42,0.91,1.53,0.34,28.85,52.25,0,0,0.96,0,8.74,0
    GermanyB:GermanB3,1.78,0.24,0,0,35.58,44.12,0,0,4.28,0,13.99,0
    GermanyB:GermanB4,7.86,0,0.61,0.62,38.38,38.8,0,0,1.03,0,12.7,0
    GermanyB:GermanB5,5.38,0.59,0,0,36.81,40.09,0.03,0,4.02,0,13.09,0
    GermanyB:GermanB6,10.02,0.3,0.48,0,38.9,39.08,1.43,0,2.69,0,6.66,0.43
    GermanyB:GermanB7,6.26,0,0.09,0.1,32.48,44.74,0,0,2.37,0,13.97,0
    GermanyB:GermanB8,6.22,0.35,0.3,0,30.51,43.69,0.19,0.2,3.14,0,15.4,0
    GermanyB:GermanB9,8.86,0,3.18,0,34.82,47.38,0,0,0,0.3,5.46,0
    GermanyB:GermanB10,9.2,1.4,1.31,0,35.46,42.04,0,0,0.29,0.36,9.94,0
    GermanyB:GermanB11,5.5,0,2.67,0,34.89,40.17,0,0.01,0.59,0,16.16,0
    GermanyB:GermanB12,9.87,2.1,0,0,32.78,37.82,0,0,0,0,17.43,0
    GermanyB:GermanB13,6.73,0.47,0,0,31.75,46.38,0,0,2.67,0.2,11.79,0
    GermanyB:GermanB14,7.92,0,4.23,0,33.07,39.08,0.1,0.17,2.08,0,13.35,0
    GermanyB:GermanB15,6.7,0,0,1.12,34.2,44.57,0,0,1.64,0.02,11.39,0.38
    GermanyB:GermanB16,6.42,0,0,0,35.17,39.62,0,0.36,3.3,1.56,13.56,0
    GermanyB:GermanB17,5.3,0,0.82,0,36.81,44.53,1.4,0,3.42,0,7.72,0
    GermanyB:GermanB18,5.58,1.45,1.42,0.42,31.01,32.91,0.26,1.86,5.14,0,19.94,0
    GermanyB:GermanB19,8.7,0,0,0,33.88,39.18,0.16,0,1.86,0,15.21,1.01
    GermanyB:GermanB20,5.23,0,0.23,0,33.19,44.36,0,0.06,3.12,0,13.81,0
    GermanyB:GermanB21,6.01,0.91,0,0,33.02,39.87,0,0,4.91,0.38,14.62,0.28
    GermanyB:GermanB22,5.18,0.16,0.12,0,25.09,55.11,0,0,1.43,1.17,11.74,0
    Germany:German1,7.74,0.23,0.19,0,33.71,44.36,0,0,4.45,0,9,0.33
    Germany:German2,5.18,0,0,0,33.13,49.5,0.32,0.73,1.5,0,9.64,0
    Germany:German3,9.86,0,0,0,35.84,50.53,1.04,0.47,0,0,2.26,0
    Germany:German4,5.75,1.21,2.13,0,32.74,45.3,0,0.19,0.75,0,11.61,0.31
    Germany:German5,4.02,0,2.04,1.21,28.13,52.67,0,0,0.53,0,11.39,0
    Germany:German6,7.29,0.41,0,0,31.69,52.83,0,0,0.52,0,7.25,0.01
    Germany:German7,8.06,0,0.68,0,31.51,48.86,0.59,0,0.07,0,10.24,0
    Germany:German8,6.46,0.2,0,0,28.55,53.05,0,0,0.96,0,10.03,0.75
    Germany:German9,4.93,0.72,0,0,31.12,50.75,0,0,2.96,0,9.52,0
    Germany:German10,8.01,0,0.44,0,35.39,43.85,0.5,0.65,0.09,0,11.07,0
    Germany:German11,10.1,0.3,0,0.67,34.25,46.1,1.75,0,0.53,0,6.18,0.11
    Germany:German12,6.32,0.11,0,0.04,31.18,52.18,0.75,0,1.92,0,6.46,1.04
    Germany:German13,6.51,0.14,0,0.63,30,51.51,0,0,4.68,0,6.05,0.48
    Germany:German14,6.69,0.71,0,0.66,32.25,48.93,0,0,1.73,0,9.02,0
    Germany:German15,8.2,0.64,0.59,0.34,29.28,51.53,0,0,0.71,0,8.69,0
    Germany:German16,8.19,0,0,0,33.73,50.49,0,0,0,0,7.35,0.23
    Germany:German17,9.67,0,0.41,0,37.09,46,0.62,0.12,0.51,0,5.59,0
    Germany:German18,6.6,1.1,1.85,0,30.4,46.51,0,0,3.79,0,9.37,0.39
    Germany:German19,8.16,1,1.02,0,31.56,46.76,1.31,0,0,0,10.2,0
    Germany:German20,7.37,1.08,1.21,0,26.83,52.61,0,0,2.54,0,8.35,0
    Germany:German21,6.25,0.1,0.63,0.02,33.72,48.26,0.35,0.15,3.01,0,7.5,0
    Germany:German22,7.21,0,1.36,0,31.71,45.96,0,0,1.59,0,12.16,0
    Germany:German23,6.96,1.21,0,0.58,32.21,46.01,1.07,0,2.68,0,9.27,0
    Germany:German24,7.92,0.59,0,0,37.26,40.99,0.44,0,1.82,0.42,10.57,0
    Germany:German25,8.97,0.73,0,0,35.29,46.18,0.2,1,1.78,0,5.85,0
    Germany:German26,5.79,0.98,0,0.27,30.05,48.41,0,0,0,0,13.37,1.13
    Germany:German27,5.91,0.52,0,0,35.53,50.17,0,0.25,0,0,7.63,0
    Germany:German28,3.71,0,0.54,0,32.9,48.87,0,0,2.06,0,11.92,0
    Germany:German29,4.99,0,0,0,32.52,42.19,0.94,0.45,2.57,0,16.34,0
    Germany:German30,7.31,0,0,0,30.85,52.38,0,0,2.18,0,7.26,0
    Latvia:latvian22J5,1.54,0.23,0,0,17.58,70.41,2.13,0,0,0,8.10,0
    Latvia:latvian54A2,3.08,1.25,0,0.05,19.37,71.45,0.49,0,0,0,4.31,0
    Latvia:latvian54F2,3.94,0.88,0,1.05,21.44,66.33,0,0,0,0,6.35,0
    Latvia:latvian54H7,4.11,2.04,0,0,16.46,70.92,0,0,1.59,0,4.87,0
    Latvia:latvian58C6,4.00,0.17,0.43,0,21.32,66.71,0.97,0,0,0,6.39,0
    Latvia:latvian58C8,0,1.84,0.69,0,20.64,66.20,0,0,2.27,0,8.35,0
    Russia_Pinega:RusPinega1,2.96,10.41,0,0,16.96,61.07,0.72,0,1.66,1.06,5.15,0
    Russia_Pinega:RusPinega9,4.24,9.50,0,0,17.18,60.87,1.90,0,1.02,1.79,3.50,0
    Russia_Pinega:RusPinega17,5.52,9.10,0,0.47,17.11,61.52,0,0,0,1.34,4.93,0
    Russia_Pinega:RusPinega20,3.47,11.53,0,0.23,16.38,60.47,0.32,0,0,0.90,6.70,0
    Belarus:belarusian23vp,3.97,1.75,0,0,19.92,57.88,1.86,0,1.79,0.18,12.66,0
    Belarus:belarusian29zp,2.60,1.16,0.25,0,22.48,57.42,0,0,2.03,0,14.05,0
    Belarus:belarusian32zp,3.04,0.97,0,0,22.64,58.18,1.46,0,1.87,0,11.84,0
    Belarus:belarusian45vp,4.41,1.42,0.15,0.55,22.05,56.93,0,0.45,0.66,0,12.85,0.53
    Belarus:belarusian47zp,4.22,1.26,0,0.79,24.54,55.89,0.80,0,1.13,0.01,11.37,0
    Belarus:belarusian50vp,3.72,1.49,0,0,21.45,56.63,1.60,0,2.90,0,12.19,0.02
    Belarus:belarusian52vp,1.90,0.57,0,0,23.11,59.60,0,0.01,2.37,0,12.45,0
    Belarus:belarusian54zp,4.31,1.55,0,0,23.30,60.06,1.22,0,0.37,0,9.13,0.06
    Slovakia:Slovakia77,2.52,1.08,0,0.61,25.93,52.29,0.83,0.45,2.58,0.37,13.34,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia85,6.74,0.56,0.26,0,27.77,51.63,0.79,0,2.02,0,10.23,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia94,4.77,1.21,0.04,0.20,25.84,52.09,0.41,0,3.33,0,12.11,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia96,3.35,0.58,0,0,26.51,50.08,0.68,0,4.04,0.56,14.20,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia118,4.75,0,0,0,27.47,53.38,1.08,0,0,0.63,12.58,0.11
    Slovakia:Slovakia150,3.90,0.85,0.64,0.59,26.27,47.21,0,0,3.79,0.46,16.30,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia218,5.21,1.08,0.21,0,25.67,48.67,1.07,0,3.66,0.93,13.49,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia222,6.04,0.39,0.57,0,26.40,50.67,0.94,0,1.71,0.28,13.02,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia233,5.46,1.77,0.16,0.78,26.80,48.10,0.04,0,3.64,0,13.26,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia235,6.04,0.68,0,0.29,27.43,47.06,1.56,0,2.55,0,14.39,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia256,5.60,1.16,0,0,29.11,51.99,0,0,1.01,0,11.12,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia411,5.40,0,0.66,0.40,26.14,51.98,0.60,0,3.21,0,11.61,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia425,6.47,0,0.16,0,25.17,51.19,0.06,0.08,2.71,1.00,13.12,0.04
    Slovakia:Slovakia429,4.95,0.19,0.01,0.34,28.04,47.90,0.54,0,1.95,0.35,15.73,0
    Slovakia:Slovakia474,5.51,0.77,0,0.61,25.07,52.49,0.05,0,3.43,0,12.08,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian_8,5.85,0,0,0.08,28.73,43.24,0.07,0,5.00,0,17.04,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian_14,5.97,0.87,0,0.70,28.48,45.23,0.26,0,5.08,0,13.40,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian90,4.72,0.55,0.62,0,30.56,47.64,0,0,2.81,1.04,12.06,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian136,6.66,0.44,0.65,0.22,30.94,41.62,0.15,0.14,3.63,0,15.51,0.05
    Slovenia:Slovenian137,4.88,0.82,0,0,26.22,43.33,0.49,0.22,3.29,0.02,20.74,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian147,4.49,0.83,0,0,28.05,49.08,0,0,2.85,0.17,14.53,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian172,3.45,0.38,0.65,0.38,26.05,46.06,0,0,1.93,0,21.10,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian184,2.75,0,0.40,0,28.05,51.15,0,0,2.56,0,15.00,0.08
    Slovenia:Slovenian188,3.68,0,0.63,0,29.55,46.72,1.20,0,2.54,0,15.68,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian237,5.04,0.68,0,0,32.71,43.60,0,0,2.08,0,15.89,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian241,6.24,0.82,0.17,0.52,28.85,42.02,0.24,0,3.60,0,17.54,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian271,4.93,0,0,0.41,31.52,46.80,0.41,0,2.42,0,13.50,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian275,5.10,0.04,0.06,1.00,25.74,47.90,0.14,0,3.04,0,16.99,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian299,2.60,0.28,0,0.20,27.91,47.31,0.28,0.57,2.06,0,18.79,0
    Slovenia:Slovenian321,6.18,0,0,0.18,28.06,46.92,0.06,0,2.80,0.68,15.12,0
    Hungary:hungary1,4.47,2.27,0,0.18,26.92,46.61,1.44,0,2.61,0.45,14.87,0.18
    Hungary:hungary2,3.61,0.7,0,1.3,24.61,49.7,0,0,2.06,0,18.02,0
    Hungary:hungary3,6.51,0.64,1.79,0,27.39,44.23,0.65,0,3.31,0,15.48,0
    Hungary:hungary4,4.23,0.62,0,0,25.15,48.87,0,0,3.3,1.01,16.82,0
    Hungary:hungary5,2.32,0,0,0,24.5,55.75,0,0,1.09,0.73,15.61,0
    Hungary:hungary6,3.59,0.57,0,0.51,26.9,45.62,0.17,0,5.03,0,17.61,0
    Hungary:hungary7,3.45,0.75,0,1.23,25.68,49.37,0.16,0.05,2.79,0,16.5,0
    Hungary:hungary8,3.14,1.18,1.59,0,26.24,47.64,0,0,2.3,0,17.9,0
    Hungary:hungary9,4.74,0.1,0,0,28.08,46.07,0.69,0,3.21,1.23,15.88,0
    Hungary:hungary10,3.29,0.42,0,0.63,32.3,42.32,0,0,2.5,0.47,18.06,0
    Hungary:hungary11,4.77,0,0.26,0.08,34.47,43.97,0,0,5.09,0.9,10.46,0
    Hungary:hungary12,5.32,1.23,0,0,28.89,46.46,0,0,2.29,0.05,15.77,0
    Hungary:hungary13,2.59,1.48,0,0,27.07,44.39,0,0,4.1,0.22,20.16,0
    Hungary:hungary14,0.35,1.64,1.88,0,24.5,49.82,0.35,0,1.87,1.36,18.2,0.03
    Hungary:hungary15,5.41,1.24,0,0,24.92,48.69,1.05,0,3.11,0.59,15,0
    Hungary:hungary16,3.84,0.75,0,0.57,25.98,49.79,0,0,3.05,0,16.02,0
    Hungary:hungary17,3.37,0.45,1.2,0,30.61,45.98,0,0,1.36,0.97,16.07,0
    Hungary:hungary18,0.63,0,0,0,24.34,51.02,1.29,0,4.03,0.64,18.04,0
    Hungary:hungary19,4.45,0.85,0,0,25.22,45.9,1.74,0,3.4,0,18.44,0
    Hungary:hungary20,6.78,0,0,0,27.91,48.93,0.93,0,3.41,0.01,12.04,0
    Lithuania:lithuania1,0.27,0.56,0,0,17.15,74.25,0,0,0.73,0.14,6.9,0
    Lithuania:lithuania2,0.23,0,0,0,13.38,78.64,0,0,0.74,0,7,0
    Lithuania:lithuania3,0.33,0,0,0,17.28,70.58,0.96,0,1.17,0,9.68,0
    Lithuania:lithuania4,0.57,0,0,0,13.9,75.41,0.28,0,0,0,9.84,0
    Lithuania:lithuania5,3.58,0.89,0,0,20.38,67.57,1.26,0,0.37,0,5.94,0
    Lithuania:lithuania6,0,0,0,1.61,12.94,69.01,0,0,2.75,0,13.69,0
    Lithuania:lithuania7,0,0,0,0,13.44,77.85,0.37,0,0.78,0.08,7.48,0
    Lithuania:lithuania8,1.47,0.51,0,0,14.19,74.07,0,0,0.44,0,9.32,0
    Lithuania:lithuania9,0,0,0,0,13.47,77.71,0,0,0.86,0,7.96,0
    Lithuania:lithuania10,0,0,0,0.06,11.79,78.09,0,0,2.02,0,8.03,0
    UK_Wales:WalesBK21,8.05,0.25,0,0,39.41,41.61,0.16,0.28,1.21,0,9.03,0
    UK_Wales:WalesBK33,9.79,0.9,1.53,0,37.58,42.31,0.77,0,0,0,7.12,0
    UK_Wales:WalesBK54,9.84,0,0.46,0,36.77,44.11,0.21,0.13,0.57,0,7.9,0
    UK_Wales:WalesBK58,9.52,0.8,0.39,0.87,40.46,40.52,0,0,1.31,0,6.13,0
    UK_Wales:WalesBK68,8.82,0,0.83,0,40.62,41.46,0.14,0,0.87,0,7.26,0
    UK_Wales:WalesCHF12,7.6,0.48,0,0.18,38.85,43.54,0.3,0,1.16,0,7.89,0
    UK_Wales:WalesCHF13,9.46,0,0.41,0,36.91,45.55,0,0.03,0.21,0.06,7.38,0
    UK_Wales:WalesCHF15,2.23,2.85,0.53,0.15,19.72,67.6,0.21,0,0.74,0.09,5.88,0
    UK_Wales:WalesCHF56,8.87,1.12,0.01,0,40.61,43.04,0,0,0,0,6.35,0
    UK_Wales:WalesCHF63,7.97,0.34,0.79,0.01,38.37,43.91,0,0.03,1.88,0,6.69,0
    UK_Wales:WalesDR56,8.57,0,0.43,0,38.51,41.23,0.81,0,0.93,0.17,9.27,0.08
    UK_Wales:WalesDR68,7.27,0.28,1.4,0,36.77,37.77,0,0.14,4.3,0,12.06,0
    UK_Wales:WalesDR84,9.28,0.17,0.04,0,39.53,39.56,0.17,0,1.82,0.18,9.24,0
    UK_Wales:WalesDR94,8.51,0,0,0.08,37.81,45.04,0.06,0.28,0.07,0,8.04,0.12
    UK_Wales:WalesDR99,9.28,0,0.39,0.37,38.12,42.58,0,0,0.7,0,8.48,0.08
    UK_Wales:WalesL40,9.28,0.57,0.62,0,38.11,43.45,0.27,0,2.05,0,5.65,0
    UK_Wales:WalesL42,8.25,0,0,0,38.42,43.69,0,0.26,0.41,0,8.97,0
    UK_Wales:WalesL44,9.96,0.07,0.66,0.1,39.6,42.82,0,0,0.93,0,5.86,0
    UK_Wales:WalesL45,6.74,0.5,2.5,0,30.35,29.65,0,0,7.52,1.13,21.6,0
    UK_Wales:WalesL86,11.1,0,0.19,0,37.68,41.98,0,0.26,0.71,0,8.07,0
    Romania:Romania1,0,0.41,0.27,0.72,23.96,36.68,1.57,0,7.13,0.1,29.17,0
    Romania:Romania2,3.05,0,0,0,22.66,34.39,1.88,0,6.2,2.29,29.53,0
    Romania_o:Romania3,9.61,0.12,0.71,1.54,14.05,18.18,21.38,0,6.08,0,28.33,0
    Romania:Romania4,2.72,1.44,0,1.62,25.58,34.64,0,0,7.72,0,26.28,0
    Romania:Romania5,2.2,1.44,0.54,0.31,21.23,36.86,0.33,0,9.9,0,27.2,0
    Romania:Romania6,5.59,0.16,0.96,0,27.02,30.25,1.57,0,5.01,0.88,28.56,0
    Romania_o:Romania7,10.13,0,0,1.77,12.69,9.97,25.5,0,7.15,0,32.78,0
    Romania:Romania12,1.66,0.12,0,0,22.22,33.88,0,0,5.32,2.26,34.54,0
    Spain:Spain1,8.48,0,2.64,0.46,54.61,21.33,0,0.69,2.52,0,9.23,0.04
    Spain:Spain2,5.22,1.2,2.7,0,50.53,26.1,0,0,3.47,0,10.78,0
    Spain:Spain3,7.03,0,3.27,0,50.73,25.2,0,0,2.9,0,10.88,0
    Spain:Spain4,7.28,0.81,1.19,0,48.72,26.82,0,0,2.69,0,12.49,0
    Spain:Spain5,4.94,0.21,2.23,0.29,44.81,29.68,0,0,2.68,0,14.61,0.53
    Spain:Spain6,5.93,0,2.71,0,49.65,24.8,0,0,4.24,0.97,11.35,0.36
    Spain:Spain8,5.27,0,4.11,0,53.77,19.19,1,1.47,3.76,0,11.44,0
    Spain:Spain9,6.02,0.49,2.63,0.13,53.81,17.62,0.1,0.15,5.02,0,13.13,0.9
    Spain:Spain10,7.14,0,6.52,0,50.5,21.23,1.39,1.47,2.95,0,8.76,0.05
    Spain:Spain11,6.38,0,1.96,0,51.28,22.7,0,0,6.78,0,10.3,0.6
    Spain:Spain12,5.42,0.42,4.48,0.58,51.84,18.42,0.43,0.94,4.59,0.01,12.76,0.12
    Spain:Spain13,8.09,0,4.94,0,51.17,23.45,0,0,3.53,0,8.41,0.42
    Turkey:tur2,11.89,4.64,0.38,0,13.46,10.1,2.82,0,7.4,2.64,46.69,0
    Turkey:tur20,14.19,4.81,0,0,15.23,4.87,1.73,0.38,9.77,4.76,44.05,0.21
    Turkey:tur37,17.32,3.27,0,0.4,9.91,7.42,1.64,0,9.8,3.07,47.17,0
    Turkey:tur52,15.34,4.13,0.4,0,12.22,8.96,0,0.65,12.01,6.35,39.96,0
    Turkey:tur67,10.25,4.54,0.05,0,11.01,11.76,1.34,0,10.85,2.74,47.46,0
    Turkey:tur84,17.79,1.95,0.57,0,9.1,9.9,0,0,10.6,3.51,46.58,0
    Turkey:tur110,12.08,4.33,0,0.45,10.92,7.72,0.1,0,11.39,4.71,47.42,0.87
    Turkey:tur124,18.15,4.48,0,0,11.68,8.78,0.33,0.97,4.27,5.08,46.25,0
    Turkey:tur139,15.81,3.55,0.84,0,8.68,8.2,0.8,0,15.36,1.58,45.19,0
    Turkey:tur154,12.54,2.18,1.22,0,9.9,11.6,0,0,11.82,4.8,45.94,0
    Turkey:tur170,19.57,2.95,0,0,9.98,8.55,0,2.38,6.68,3.62,46.11,0.15
    Turkey:tur182,28.57,1.29,0,0.89,4.95,7.11,1.32,0,12.65,0,43.22,0
    Turkey:tur197,11.23,1.23,0.52,0,10.58,9.21,0.91,0,10.63,3.79,51.89,0
    Turkey:tur210,11.93,4.85,0.29,0.88,11.93,12.86,3.07,0.14,8.53,1.07,44.04,0.42
    Turkey:tur222,12.15,3.28,1.45,0,10.06,11.03,1.25,0,10.49,3.13,47.16,0
    Turkey:tur236,20.36,1.88,0.22,0.56,9.96,12.26,0.17,0,10.06,1.85,42.68,0
    Turkey:tur262,18.22,3.31,0,0,15.72,6.22,1.01,0,12.51,2.32,40.68,0
    Turkey:tur277,16.69,6.84,2.13,2.27,9.29,5.75,1.59,0,13.28,1.11,41.05,0
    Turkey:tur306,14.63,6.42,0,0,0,21.2,0.8,0,0,3.38,53.57,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE8,6.06,1.06,0.23,0,25.47,30.62,0,0,8.12,0,28.44,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE11,5.53,0.37,0.78,0,27.05,28.83,0.57,0,6.26,0,30.57,0.05
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34,6.36,0,2.82,0,27.36,30.25,0,0,7.9,0,25.31,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59,6.59,0.83,1.44,0,25.65,26.93,1.27,0,10.96,0,26.24,0.08
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE126,7.01,0.61,0.84,0,29.05,22.73,0.29,0,8.79,0,30.68,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE144,4.75,1.27,0.74,0,28.42,24.21,0.36,0,8.59,0,31.6,0.06
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE162,4.57,0.39,0.83,0.31,31.54,23.63,0.28,0,8.2,0,30.26,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE209,3.73,0,2.27,0,26.67,22.19,0.26,0,11.14,0.69,33,0.06
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE231,7.23,0.16,2.76,0,28.12,19.17,0,0,9.71,0,32.85,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE252,7.39,0.24,1.23,0,26.45,20.4,0.19,0,10.02,0.48,33.49,0.11
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE284,5.91,0.54,0,0,29.59,22.91,0,0,9.71,0,31.33,0
    Greece_Macedonia_o:GreeceMaced1,15.71,0,0.86,0,11.36,5.09,0.23,0,13.20,0.42,53.12,0
    Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced2,6.98,0.23,0.79,0.65,25.71,32.82,0,0,6.71,0,26.11,0
    Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced3,6.31,0.66,0.53,0,25.07,27.70,0,0,9.12,0.67,29.92,0
    Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced4,4.99,0,0.80,0,25.65,30.89,0.52,0,9.41,0,27.75,0
    Greece_Macedonia_o:GreeceMaced6,9.15,0,1.66,0,20.40,16.23,0,0,14.00,0.32,38.24,0
    Greece_Macedonia_o:GreeceMaced7,8.06,0,2.83,0.12,22.96,16.70,0,0.11,12.60,0,36.19,0.44
    Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8,7.86,1.73,1.06,0,26.44,30.87,0,0,6.41,0.64,24.98,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP10,5.91,0.2,1.34,1.08,23.77,24.58,0.56,0.25,10.06,0,32.25,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP11,5.63,0.22,1.64,0,25.41,25.39,1.02,0.06,7.99,0,32.58,0.06
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP12,7.73,0.09,1.31,0,22.25,26.71,0.19,0,8.84,0,32.87,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP13,7.91,0.43,0.72,0,31.44,22.54,0,0,7.85,0,29,0.1
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP14,3.68,0,3.14,0,28.46,23.19,2.04,0,9.34,0,30.15,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP15,7.1,0,0.81,0,27.82,26.17,0,0,6.78,1.5,29.81,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP16,3,1.31,2.99,0,25.38,23.55,0,0.07,10.33,0,33.37,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP17,5.81,0,1.28,0.4,27.12,28.14,0,0.24,9.09,0,27.93,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP18,4.44,0.59,1.1,0,26.54,25.5,0.19,0,11.15,0,30.5,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP3,1.15,1.42,3.25,0.29,26.72,26.45,0,0,10.06,0,30.67,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP4,4.78,0.73,2.02,0,25.87,23.46,0,0,8.66,0,34.42,0.06
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP5,2.58,0,0.38,0.84,26.45,25.13,2.14,0,10.16,0,32.14,0.17
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP8,7.28,0,1.14,0,28.22,28.15,0,0,7.03,0.46,27.7,0
    Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP9,3.61,0,0,0,28.48,24.38,0.62,0.07,7.92,1,33.92,0
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly2,6.9,1.34,1.53,0.11,26.39,25.53,0.16,0,8.08,0.08,29.88,0
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly3,3.71,0.02,0.83,0.01,29.93,26.54,0.01,0,9.97,0.03,28.96,0
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly4,6.14,0.24,1.99,0,25.36,24.62,0,0,9.86,0.07,31.57,0.14
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly5,6.88,0.01,1.77,0,29.18,23.02,2.4,0,7.11,0.01,29.62,0
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly6,5.64,0.45,1.23,0,29.32,28.97,0,0,5.91,0,27.75,0
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly7,6.05,0.25,0.02,0.05,27.46,24.05,0.64,0,10.79,1.12,29.56,0
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly8,5.49,0.11,2.3,0.02,29.33,24.5,0.03,0,8.53,0,29.09,0
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly9,4.85,1.44,2.05,0,27.28,22.79,0,0,11.38,0.01,30.2,0
    Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly10,6.25,0,2.96,0.06,25.9,25.82,1.41,0,8.63,0.02,28.95,0
    Greece_Thessaly:Greek_Thessaly,5.706,0.389,1.56,0.052,27.831,25.09,0.465,0,8.958,0.134,29.667,0.014
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA010,2.8,0.24,1,0,28.15,21.24,0,0,12.36,0.21,34.02,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA011,4.28,1.31,3.51,1.11,23.42,18.26,0,0,12.21,0,35.91,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA012,4.43,0.36,2.13,0,26.55,18.17,0.67,0,11.68,0,36,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA015,4.9,0.93,3.76,0,29.22,20.43,0.47,0,10.23,0.14,28.75,1.16
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA017,9.16,0.24,0.75,0.24,28.71,20.1,0,0,9.13,1.58,30.1,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA018,5.36,0,1.48,0.34,28.6,17.93,0,0,9.78,0,35.54,0.97
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA019,3.84,0.68,0.42,0,25.63,23.81,0,0.36,11.23,0,33.98,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA020,4.74,0,0.18,0,28.35,24.29,0,0.53,11.52,0,30.33,0.06
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA021,9.08,0,0,1.62,25.79,17.31,0.51,0,10.02,0,35.66,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA023,4.43,0.61,2.63,0.17,24.98,24.64,0,0.43,6.7,1.16,34.24,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA024,5.21,0,2.54,0,27.46,19.21,0,0,9.51,1.18,34.89,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA025,4.11,0,0.55,0.43,27.48,21.51,0,0.52,11.43,0.35,33.61,0
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA027,5.56,0,0.54,0,27.64,21.33,0,0.06,10.85,0.48,32.98,0.56
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA028,5.81,0,0.58,0.11,25.83,21.24,0,0.09,11.29,0,34.02,1.01
    Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA029,7.23,1.35,1.86,0,24.9,19.54,0.75,0,9.81,0,34.55,0
    Greek_Preveliana_Irakleioy_B_Crete1DG,10.87,0.78,2.75,0,22.32,16.89,0,0.31,12.01,0,34.04,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral1,8.37,0.49,1.07,0.01,26.68,21.96,0,0.82,9.37,0.74,30.49,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral2,4.71,0.48,1.44,0.36,28.68,21.72,0,0.22,10.58,0.32,31.5,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral3,9.42,0.01,2.26,0,24.17,14.08,0.02,0,11.79,0,38.24,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral4,7.81,0.38,0.38,0.41,27.51,17.93,0,0.72,10.54,0.03,34.28,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral5,4.57,0.85,0.57,0.2,28.37,26.23,0,0,9.91,0.19,29.11,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral6,5.31,0,1.33,0,27.7,26.22,0,0,8.89,0,30.54,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral7,7.82,0.16,0.07,0,24.68,20.88,0.05,0,9.03,0.68,36.57,0.07
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral8,6.4,0,1.43,0.52,27.89,16.54,0.01,0,11.85,0,35.34,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral9,4.64,0.02,1.31,0,29.46,26.52,0,0.35,7.57,0.46,29.68,0
    Greece_Central:GreeceCentral10,6.69,0.57,4.05,0.01,24.6,16.55,0,0.17,12.44,0,34.9,0
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop1,4.45,0.85,1.27,0,27.15,25.99,0,0,8.10,0,32.19,0
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop3,4.43,0.26,2.41,0,27.51,24.00,0,0,9.48,0.59,31.32,0
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop4,6.16,0,1.66,0.41,25.45,20.53,0,0,10.27,0.63,34.81,0.09
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop5,6.04,0,2.22,0.17,27.11,22.04,0.56,0,8.05,1.08,32.72,0
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop6,9.28,0,1.12,0.39,21.80,20.92,7.00,0.27,8.61,0,30.61,0
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop7,5.43,0.22,1.39,0,24.58,24.31,0,0.21,11.63,0,32.23,0
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop8,5.52,0,1.22,0.36,27.33,21.20,0,0,12.52,0,31.83,0
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop9,6.06,0,1.94,0,26.80,21.29,0.14,0,11.95,0.19,31.62,0
    Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop10,6.32,0.38,0.54,0,23.96,24.44,1.16,0.08,11.55,0.03,31.54,0
    Greece_F:GreeceF28k,5.7,0.26,2.28,0,26.66,23.65,0,0,9.73,0,31.72,0
    Greece_F:GreeceF36k,7.56,0,1.59,0.93,25.46,17.83,0,0.59,10.19,0,35.84,0
    Greece_F:GreeceF51k,6.45,0.31,1.52,0,26.4,17.15,0.39,0.13,13.04,0,34.6,0
    Greece_F:GreeceF52k,7.86,0,2.37,0,26.6,17.67,0.02,0,9.14,0.66,35.65,0.04
    Greece_F:GreeceF69k,5.99,0.05,1.49,0,23.64,16.84,0,0,10.89,1.35,39.75,0
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos1,8.21,0.83,3.1,0.1,23.32,10.76,0,0,14.19,0,39.31,0.18
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos2,7.15,0.37,2.41,0,24.26,10.76,0,0.17,15.8,0,39.09,0
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos4,8.72,0,2.03,0.34,21.5,10.32,0.6,0.12,14.63,0,41.73,0
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos5,7.67,0,1.6,0.56,25.5,9.49,0,0,14.42,0.85,39.88,0.04
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos6,8.55,0,2.11,1.09,23.32,10.43,0,0,14.84,0,39.66,0
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos7,8.27,0.19,2.85,0,23.92,10.98,0,0.1,14.34,0,39.35,0
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos8,9.32,0.2,3.74,0,22.28,7.83,0,0.4,13.98,0.81,41.45,0
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos9,7.94,0,4.17,0.54,22.17,11.92,0,0,13.1,0,39.93,0.24
    Greece_Kos:GreeceKos10,8.54,0.17,2.62,0.07,20.43,10.62,1.12,0,14.65,0,41.56,0.23
    Greece_Crete:Crete2,6.12,1.09,3.08,0,20.58,16.33,0,0.13,14.03,0,38.55,0.11
    Greece_Crete:Crete3,8.41,0,1.57,0.48,25.78,13.69,0.42,0.16,13.21,0.34,35.93,0
    Greece_Crete:Crete4,8.03,0,3.74,0,21.4,13.73,1.1,0.2,13.71,0.18,37.91,0
    Greece_Crete:Crete5,9.01,0,1.27,0,23.71,12.93,0,1.59,13.08,0,38.41,0
    Greece_Crete:Crete6,8.38,0,1.38,0,24.44,12.63,0.78,0,14.41,0,37.97,0
    Greece_Crete:Crete7,5.52,0.74,2.66,0,23.72,10.47,0.96,0,15.36,0,40.22,0.36
    Greece_Crete:Crete8,7.66,0.11,2.22,0,24.42,14.89,0.09,0,12.43,0.17,37.06,0.94
    Greece_Crete:Crete9,9.28,0,2.75,0,22.32,13.5,0,0,11.81,0,40.34,0
    Greece_Crete:Crete10,8.56,0,2.39,0,23.01,10.62,0,0.78,13.36,0,41.21,0.07
    Greece_Phokaia:GreecePhokaia60,6.61,0.07,1.28,0,22.96,19.3,0.76,0.03,11.1,0,37.89,0
    Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna4,5.39,0,1.61,0.29,22.82,18.54,0,0.37,12.2,0,38.79,0
    Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna7,9.78,0.36,2.9,0,19.26,7,0,0,14.44,0.04,46.22,0
    Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna9,6.82,0.58,3.34,0,23.47,15.26,0,0.14,11.07,0,39.12,0.19
    Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna30,8.35,0,1.64,0.07,26.31,17.02,0,0,11.71,0,34.9,0
    Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna58,5.32,0,2.08,0,27.92,19.48,0.73,0,10.49,0.08,33.9,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus1,5.59,0,2.08,0,20.33,3.08,0.09,0,17.89,0.21,50.72,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus2,9.96,0,3.2,0,21.58,4.03,0,0.99,18.48,0,41.62,0.15
    Cyprus:Cyprus3,8.64,0,1.14,0,19.54,5.45,0,0,16.78,0.18,48.26,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus4,4.87,0,2.63,0.45,15.59,7.55,0,0,17.27,0,51.64,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus5,5.26,0.82,3.26,0,19.47,5.3,0,0,14.93,0,50.95,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus6,5.89,0,1.08,0,21.59,3.31,0.07,0,17.82,0.24,50.01,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus7,7.07,0,0.93,0.41,21.52,2.38,0,0,17.66,0,50.03,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus8,5.33,0,0.47,0,20.92,4.07,0.87,0.66,18.79,0,48.89,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus9,5.55,0,2.12,0,19.73,5.63,0.94,0.51,16.73,0,48.79,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus10,4.62,0,2.85,0,21.7,5.16,0,0.76,15.97,0,48.94,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus11,6.15,0,1.56,0.83,19.31,4.48,0,0.76,17.54,0.33,49.05,0
    Cyprus:Cyprus12,8.06,0,3.67,0,19.16,2.71,0,0,18.44,0,47.7,0.26
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy1e,2.98,1.4,2.93,0.92,26.64,14.53,0.53,0.3,14.68,0,35.1,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy1w,9.04,1.3,4.96,0,22.57,5.08,0.37,1.47,17.86,0.53,36.82,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy2e,4.79,1.07,2.41,0,19.93,25.96,0.67,1.1,8.71,1.49,33.88,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy2w,2.26,0,2.79,0.09,29.03,10.15,0.86,1.64,12.31,1.88,38.98,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy3e,1.32,0.98,5.39,0.46,21.06,12.47,1.8,0.18,12.71,0,43.63,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy3w,4.03,1.32,4.97,0.57,25.3,10.75,0.2,0,15.43,0,37.43,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy4e,4.06,1.54,5.48,0.26,25.22,11.68,0,1.28,13.69,0.03,36.75,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy4w,5.11,0.95,4.85,0.03,25.22,10.43,0.33,0.53,15.77,0,36.78,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy5e,2.5,0.79,3.86,0.14,21.26,12.16,1.46,0.22,12.92,1.49,43,0.2
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy6w,4.99,0.52,5.15,0,26.99,9.5,0.46,0.72,14.34,0.04,37.3,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy7e,0,0.34,7.12,0.3,23.89,14.68,1.18,0,15.06,1,36.44,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy7w,1.83,0,5.51,0,28.53,7.96,1.65,0.9,15.39,0.41,37.83,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy8e,3.05,0.45,2.7,2.34,24.38,13.17,0,1.44,12.54,0.29,39.65,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy8w,2.68,0.2,6.65,0,27.53,11.15,2.56,0.44,13.52,0,35.28,0
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy9e,1.71,1.81,4.5,0,24.26,14.11,1.36,0,12.36,0.37,39.53,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w,6.13,0,2.78,0.25,35.03,28.09,2.19,0,5.96,0,19.38,0.18
    Ashkenazi:ashkenazy10e,1.16,0.47,3.68,0,23.33,16.05,1.67,0.3,12.08,1.77,39.49,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w,7.38,0.4,1.63,0.35,31.14,28.55,1.32,0,7.51,0.05,21.49,0.19
    Sephardi:sephardic1tur,7.38,0,5.14,0,23.42,6.25,0.48,0.98,13.59,0.62,42.14,0
    Sephardi:sephardic2tur,5.19,0.16,6.09,0.1,23.28,5.25,0,0.87,19.54,0,39.52,0
    Sephardi:sephardic3tur,8.29,0,6.83,0.05,28.46,6.26,0,1.1,17.51,0,31.5,0
    Sephardi:sephardic4tur,5.61,0.18,7.45,0.5,27.06,3.69,0.24,1.58,16.79,0,36.19,0.72
    Sephardi:sephardic5tur,4.43,0.58,9.57,0,23.24,5.3,0.48,0.78,17.23,0,38.37,0
    Sephardi:sephardic6tur,6.82,1.13,8.61,0,23.35,4.33,0,0.38,17.58,0,37.8,0
    Sephardi:sephardic7tur,3.57,0,7.17,0,25.34,5.95,1.47,0,17.57,0.36,38.33,0.24
    Sephardi:sephardic8tur,6.91,1.67,5.78,0,27.2,4.28,0,0,18.88,0.2,35.07,0
    Sephardi:sephardic9tur,5.61,0.96,8.81,0,28.13,4.08,0.9,0.75,13.63,0,37.13,0
    Sephardi:sephardic10tur,6.91,0.22,6.09,0,26.63,3.15,2.41,0,16.38,0,38.22,0
    Sephardi_o:sephardic11bel,5.61,0,8.73,0.06,38.28,9.6,0.17,0,13.59,0.17,23.17,0.63
    Sephardi:sephardic12bul,6.84,0,4.07,0,28.63,6.2,0.45,0,16.07,0.68,36,1.06
    Sephardi:sephardic13bul,5.26,0.41,6.53,0,25.55,7.13,2.03,0.55,16.93,0,35.6,0
    Sephardi:sephardic14bul,3.88,0.81,5.07,0,26.68,3.58,2.22,1.31,16.09,0,40.35,0
    Sephardi:sephardic15bul,1.06,0.81,3.79,0.78,27.26,8.56,0.01,0.73,15.29,0.94,40.76,0
    Sephardi:sephardic16bul,6.19,0,5.77,0.98,25.03,4.13,1.08,0.87,15.4,0,40.08,0.46
    Sephardi:sephardic17bul,0.61,0.33,6.87,0.59,24.01,10.35,0.24,1.17,14.18,0,41.64,0
    Sephardi:sephardic18bul,4.16,0,4.92,0,24.75,8.55,0,1.1,14.5,0,41.58,0.44
    Sephardi:sephardic19bul,2.61,0,5.08,0,29.61,6.86,1.33,0.72,15.24,0,38.29,0.26
    Lebanon:Lebanon2,13.55,0.67,4.26,0.75,12.61,0,0,1.77,23.27,0,42.29,0.84
    Lebanon:Lebanon3,10.97,0,4.89,0.55,11.42,4.14,0,1.91,24.01,0,41.69,0.41
    Lebanon:Lebanon4,6.1,0,9.04,1.02,10.33,0,0.23,7.79,27.19,0,37.41,0.89
    Lebanon:Lebanon5,6.2,0,7.7,0.52,9.94,2.04,0,7.51,25.12,0,37.89,3.08
    Lebanon:Lebanon6,13.11,1.06,2.16,0.54,7.68,7.27,2.18,1.75,17.01,2.99,42.98,1.3
    Lebanon:Lebanon7,8.66,0.54,4.37,0.45,14.12,3.76,1.44,2.19,23.22,0,39.96,1.29
    Lebanon:Lebanon8,13.56,2.11,0.73,0,12.14,4.14,0,2.11,19.36,2.17,41.98,1.71
    Jordan:Jordan62,9.61,0.79,6.45,0,7.13,0.97,0,5.53,29.4,0,36.93,3.19
    Jordan:Jordan214,10.01,1.51,3.8,0,10.41,4.28,0.48,3.67,27.69,0.37,36.23,1.55
    Jordan:Jordan305,10.01,0,5.82,0.75,7.69,0.93,0.95,4.32,30.9,0,37.1,1.54
    Jordan:Jordan307,9.48,0.15,5.4,0.02,15.23,0.06,0,4.35,29.99,1.64,31.18,2.5
    Jordan:Jordan382,7.97,0,6.81,0.54,12.52,0,0,4.94,26.13,1.46,38.47,1.16
    Jordan:Jordan384,10.65,0.84,5.9,0,10.15,0.03,0,5.99,27.05,0,36.91,2.48
    Jordan:Jordan387,10,0,2.85,0.33,8.69,2.84,0,3.84,35.6,0.98,33.76,1.11
    Jordan:Jordan426,7.92,0.44,2.72,0,12.25,2.66,1.08,6.47,22.94,0.99,40.77,1.76
    Jordan:Jordan444,2.46,0,4.88,0,0,3.44,0.32,31.54,17.58,0,12.23,27.53
    Jordan:Jordan445,4.47,0,4.83,0,11.81,0.4,1.32,3.66,25.17,0.37,45.68,2.28
    Jordan:Jordan485,8.41,0,7.19,0.63,10.74,0,0.51,7.03,26.2,0,36.57,2.71
    Jordan:Jordan502,7.84,0,6.76,0.91,10.89,2.75,0.14,5.68,27.68,0.01,35.93,1.4
    Jordan:Jordan503,14.9,3.07,5.35,0.57,9.34,2.31,1.44,4.33,21.4,0.4,35.93,0.96
    Jordan:Jordan543,6.92,0,5.69,0.26,11.34,0.84,1.71,3.17,29.71,0.06,38.1,2.2
    Jordan:Jordan546,7.61,0,3.6,0.51,12.03,0,0.8,6.35,25.68,0,40.43,3
    Jordan:Jordan560,9.96,1.35,6.42,0.23,10.19,0,0.78,3.08,26.85,0,39.28,1.87
    Jordan:Jordan563,10.1,0,8.62,1.69,8.63,0,0,4.95,28.07,0.36,36.18,1.4
    Jordan:Jordan603,10.13,1.66,6.46,0,11.92,0.55,0,3.09,25.14,0,38.13,2.91
    Jordan:Jordan608,7.77,0,5.81,0,11.45,0.02,0,5.98,25.57,1.23,42.17,0
    Jordan:Jordan646,10.36,0,3.71,0,11.62,1.55,0,4.56,27.8,1.17,37.05,2.19
    Syria:syria1,15.84,0.74,1.68,1.22,8.13,10.56,1.12,1.03,11.79,1.42,45.57,0.91
    Syria:syria2,11.52,0.21,2.59,0,15.97,1.22,1.24,4.02,27.58,0.67,34.98,0
    Syria:syria3,9.14,0,3.61,0,10.8,2.01,0.86,3.34,28.41,0.34,39.87,1.63
    Syria:syria4,14.28,0,4.78,0,11.61,1.01,0.36,3.17,27.66,0.06,37.08,0
    Syria:syria5,17.19,0,0.53,0.69,7.89,3.32,3.58,1.81,27.54,0.62,35.89,0.95
    Syria:syria6,12.87,1.22,0.13,0.24,4.86,4.88,2.36,5.22,32.5,0,32.68,3.04
    Syria:syria7,10.41,0.51,0.85,0,2.5,4.29,3.9,2.43,34.7,0,36.3,4.1
    Syria:syria8,11.12,0.95,1.72,0.14,7.87,0,3.4,2.74,26.82,0,42.23,3.02
    Syria:syria9,9.52,1.19,0.2,0,12.26,2.85,1.63,2.12,24.71,0,45.52,0
    Syria:syria10,11.51,1.64,1.48,0,12.27,3.7,0.68,0.29,21.78,0.6,43.27,2.78
    Syria:syria298,10.67,0.54,2.58,0,11.78,2.46,0.16,2.56,21.78,0,46.49,0.97
    Syria:syria361,19.2,0,0.29,0,14.46,0.3,0,0,15.64,0,50.11,0
    Syria:syria461,14.36,0.18,2.84,0,4.98,1.14,0.96,4.95,32.78,1.73,31.47,4.61
    Syria:syria464,11.89,0,0.56,0,6.44,1.87,2.23,4.11,33.23,1.75,35.19,2.73
    Syria:syria485,11.08,0.13,4.18,1.87,11.63,6.85,1.45,2.25,18.95,0,39.15,2.47
    Syria:syria520,6.95,0,8.2,0.14,12.72,3.19,0,6.5,23.78,0.2,36.36,1.96
    Saudi:saudi1403,0,0.5,1.53,0,0.2,0.74,0,2.76,77.32,0,16.95,0
    Saudi:saudi1411,15.87,0.96,3.01,0,2.03,3.72,2.51,2.99,35.09,0,31.18,2.63
    Saudi:saudi1413,1.05,0,0,0,0,0.42,0.31,0,85.62,0,12.6,0
    Saudi:saudi1424,0,0,0,0,0,0.04,0.61,1.85,80.63,0,16.88,0
    Saudi:saudi1426,0,0,0,0,2.44,0.77,0.04,4.47,75.25,0.77,16.26,0
    Saudi:saudi1428b,8.18,0,4.32,0,4.97,0.68,2.65,7.48,42.37,0.53,27.75,1.08
    Saudi:saudi1430,8.88,0,1.76,0,3.64,1.86,0.85,2.56,63.99,0,16.42,0.05
    Saudi:saudi1432,0,0,3.02,0,1.86,0.62,0,0.63,77.43,0.07,15.47,0.9
    Saudi:saudi1434,0,0.88,1.04,0,2.5,0,0,2.56,72.45,0,20.57,0
    Saudi:saudi1436,19.98,0.1,0.42,0,4.9,3.06,1.92,1.11,27.55,3.63,31.38,5.96
    SaudiA:SaudiA1,0,0,1.64,0.69,0,0,0,3.7,74.49,0,19.35,0.12
    SaudiA:SaudiA2,10.83,0,1.6,0,0,3.75,3.77,21.37,21.12,1.29,14.53,21.75
    SaudiA:SaudiA3,7.4,0.05,2.15,0,5.54,1.86,0,5.55,50.96,0,25.84,0.64
    SaudiA:SaudiA4,1.59,0,0.87,0,2.97,0,0,2.16,67.45,0.19,24.77,0
    SaudiA:SaudiA5,0,0,0.02,0,0,1.81,0,2.82,81.73,0,13.62,0
    SaudiA:SaudiA6,7.15,0,1.36,0.89,3.1,3.13,0.59,2.34,49.47,0,30.39,1.57
    SaudiA:SaudiA7,10.21,0.23,4.01,0.12,14.11,0.01,2.16,1.84,23.97,0,42.52,0.83
    SaudiA:SaudiA8,1.2,0,2.69,0,1.43,0.44,0,4.4,72.03,0.25,17.33,0.22
    SaudiA:SaudiA9,11.99,0,1.53,0,4.41,1.76,1.55,2.1,40.9,0,33.64,2.12
    SaudiA:SaudiA10,5.63,0.2,0,0.85,3.24,0,0,3.73,62.27,0,24.07,0
    Yemen:Yemen1,1.82,0.62,2.46,4.23,1.81,0.46,0.1,11.82,21.84,1.08,8.66,45.1
    Yemen:Yemen2,10.6,0.69,2.66,0,4.86,0,4.19,12.8,28.92,1.14,23.58,10.56
    Yemen:Yemen3,3.61,0.11,4.9,0.96,0.41,0.84,1.88,10.87,34.74,0,19.01,22.66
    Yemen:Yemen4,6.61,1.05,6.6,0.67,5.74,1.11,1.99,5.98,34.12,0,26.35,9.78
    Yemen:Yemen5,3.72,1.62,4.41,0.56,5.32,0,2.95,9.41,42.56,0,23.53,5.92
    Yemen:Yemen6,3.67,0.13,4.79,0.91,0.3,0.92,1.89,10.88,34.8,0,18.99,22.72
    Yemen:Yemen7,9.26,0.53,2.52,0.88,3.46,0.86,3.69,12.47,31.79,0,25.71,8.83
    Yemen:Yemen8,13.74,0.37,2.82,1.1,3.7,2.29,4.43,4.92,32.7,0,25.94,8
    Yemen:Yemen9,13.99,0.86,2.13,0,7.22,0,2.48,5.59,34.63,0,30.67,2.42
    Yemen:Yemen10,4.41,0.08,2.82,0,1.63,1.02,0,7.89,53.05,0,29.1,0
    Armernia:arm3,13.52,0.07,0,0.13,8.44,4,0.78,0,13.79,0.38,58.89,0
    Armernia:arm4,21.1,0,0,0.01,4.7,6.28,0.77,0,9.34,0.15,57.64,0
    Armernia:arm5,15.83,0,0,0,10.25,1.43,0.76,0,10.3,0,61.44,0
    Armernia:arm6,14.64,0,0,0,9.31,1.54,0.68,0,8.89,0,64.94,0
    Armernia:arm7,10.43,4.12,1.19,0,10.61,33.22,0.35,0,8.43,0,31.65,0
    Armernia:arm8,16.04,0.45,0,0,13.53,0.28,0,0,11.19,0,58.5,0
    Armernia:arm9,17.76,0.89,0.94,0,9.44,6.28,0.93,0.08,12.72,0,50.97,0
    Armernia:arm10,20.63,0,0,0.01,13.03,1.19,1.47,0,11.57,0,52.12,0
    Armernia:arm11,18.36,0,0,0.3,10.21,4.36,0,0,13.54,0,53.23,0
    Armernia:arm12,13.35,0,0,0,5.55,5.01,0.2,0,6.99,0.88,68.02,0
    Armernia:arm13,14.76,0.61,0.5,0,10.27,14.85,0.37,0,6.35,0,52.29,0
    Armernia:arm14,7.51,2.02,0,0,9.37,36.7,0.31,0,6.76,0,37.34,0
    Armernia:arm17,15.74,0,0,0,7.94,5.92,0,0,12.67,0.56,57.17,0
    Armernia:arm18,14.43,0,0,0,11.21,2.38,0,0,10.01,0,61.97,0
    Armernia:arm19,20.53,0,0,0,7.1,2.67,0,0,14.81,0,54.89,0
    Armernia:arm20,14.96,0,0,0.1,5.35,5.94,0,0,8,0.9,64.74,0
    Armernia:arm21,6.11,0.86,1.15,0.19,12.94,49.83,0.18,0,0.96,0.33,27.44,0
    Armernia:arm23,14.75,0,0,0.03,7.88,3.96,0,0,8.99,0.27,64.13,0
    Armernia:arm26,17.42,0.45,0,0,8.19,4.34,0.72,0.04,10.74,0,58.09,0





  3. #903
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,677


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    2 members found this post helpful.
    I removed the outliers and now the PCA may be more readable. As soon as I have time I will add other missing populations.





    

  4. #904
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,305

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Thanks Pax

    Distance to: Duarte
    3.46759753 94.20% Portugal:Portugal1 + 5.80% Yemen:Yemen1
    3.92769015 94.60% Portugal:Portugal13 + 5.40% Yemen:Yemen1
    3.99881721 94.60% Portugal:Portugal1 + 5.40% Jordan:Jordan444
    4.25482403 94.60% Portugal:Portugal1 + 5.40% SaudiA:SaudiA2
    4.42105157 95.00% Portugal:Portugal13 + 5.00% Jordan:Jordan444
    4.48433901 95.60% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.40% Yemen:Yemen3
    4.48654320 95.60% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.40% Yemen:Yemen6
    4.57856277 92.60% Portugal:Portugal6 + 7.40% Yemen:Yemen1
    4.60076850 15.60% Corsica:CorsicaS15608 + 84.40% Portugal:Portugal1
    4.70932725 95.60% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.40% Yemen:Yemen2
    4.80708071 96.20% Portugal:Portugal1 + 3.80% Yemen:Yemen7
    4.82129406 7.80% Trapani:TP05_LazaridisNat2014 + 92.20% Portugal:Portugal1
    4.83238355 96.20% Portugal:Portugal1 + 3.80% Yemen:Yemen4
    4.84072684 95.80% Portugal:Portugal13 + 4.20% SaudiA:SaudiA2
    4.84626195 96.00% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.00% Lebanon:Lebanon5
    4.85460060 95.60% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.40% Syria:syria485
    4.86018268 96.00% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.00% Jordan:Jordan485
    4.86315746 96.00% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.00% Turkey:tur170
    4.86480118 96.00% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.00% Turkey:tur124
    4.86571552 96.00% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.00% Jordan:Jordan546
    4.86711957 6.80% W-Sicily:21 + 93.20% Portugal:Portugal1
    4.87056010 70.40% Portugal:Portugal1 + 29.60% Portugal:Portugal2
    4.87752032 96.00% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.00% Jordan:Jordan603
    4.87886782 95.80% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.20% Turkey:tur20
    4.88044989 95.80% Portugal:Portugal1 + 4.20% Syria:syria520
    4.87056010 70.40% Portugal:Portugal1 + 29.60% Portugal:Portugal2
    4.95510975 86.20% Spain:Spain3 + 13.80% Jordan:Jordan444
    4.98804250 68.00% Portugal:Portugal2 + 32.00% Spain:Spain13
    5.00595646 74.00% Portugal:Portugal2 + 26.00% Spain:Spain1
    5.01033939 66.60% Portugal:Portugal2 + 33.40% Spain:Spain10
    5.03266161 87.00% Spain:Spain3 + 13.00% Yemen:Yemen1
    5.04763256 67.60% Portugal:Portugal12 + 32.40% Spain:Spain10
    5.06634171 24.80% Corsica:CorsicaS15608 + 75.20% Portugal:Portugal6
    5.10246199 67.00% Portugal:Portugal2 + 33.00% Spain:Spain3
    5.11094081 76.20% Portugal:Portugal1 + 23.80% Portugal:Portugal12
    5.17435914 58.80% Portugal:Portugal1 + 41.20% Portugal:Portugal13
    5.18510254 87.80% Spain:Spain6 + 12.20% Jordan:Jordan444
    5.19927637 64.40% Portugal:Portugal2 + 35.60% Spain:Spain6
    5.20765874 67.80% Portugal:Portugal2 + 32.20% Spain:Spain2
    5.22479839 85.40% Spain:Spain3 + 14.60% SaudiA:SaudiA2
    5.29966012 87.60% Spain:Spain4 + 12.40% Yemen:Yemen1
    5.31227891 32.60% Albanian:AL9 + 67.40% Spain:Spain10
    5.30431899 Portugal:Portugal1
    5.43745345 Portugal:Portugal13
    6.39920308 Portugal:Portugal9
    6.84937953 Portugal:Portugal12
    6.87803024 Portugal:Portugal6
    6.90954412 Portugal:Portugal7
    6.93103167 Portugal:Portugal10
    6.99095129 Portugal:Portugal2
    7.20277724 Portugal:Portugal3
    7.56310783 Portugal:Portugal11
    8.99914996 Corsica_o:CorsicaS00708
    9.10243374 French_Provence-Provance4109
    9.52070901 Spain:Spain5
    9.89869688 Spain:Spain6
    10.57147577 Spain:Spain4
    10.73484047 N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01154
    10.92404687 Spain:Spain10
    10.94775776 Spain:Spain3
    10.97884784 Corsica_o:corsica11908
    10.98203533 N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01173
    11.06127931 Lombardy:BGD28_Lombardy
    11.07024390 Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont127
    11.12115552 Spain:Spain2
    11.29594618 French_Provence-Provance2508
    11.37322733 N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01172

    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 1.8032% / 1.80315011
    46.6 Spain
    26.9 GermanyB
    9.3 Yemen
    8.7 Sardinia_HGDP
    6.7 Portugal
    1.5 Turkey
    0.3 Germany


    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 2.3593% / 2.35934702 | ADC: 0.25x RC
    60.4 Spain
    20.0 Portugal
    11.0 N_Italy_HGDP
    8.6 Yemen


    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 3.3973% / 3.39728023 | ADC: 0.5x RC
    94.3 Portugal
    5.7 Yemen


    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 4.8706% / 4.87055729 | ADC: 1x RC
    70.5 Portugal:Portugal1
    29.5 Portugal:Portugal2

  5. #905
    Regular Member italouruguayan's Avatar
    Join Date
    21-04-17
    Location
    Montevideo, Uruguay
    Posts
    350

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B U106 L44
    MtDNA haplogroup
    A2

    Ethnic group
    Mixed , mostly Italian
    Country: Uruguay



    With the new coordinates, my results got a bit strange...Wales? Ashkenazi? German?
    Distance to: italouruguayan
    12.12725855 UK_Wales:WalesL45
    12.45939806 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    13.30189460 GermanyB:GermanB18
    13.55852499 Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8
    13.80775145 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    14.34106342 Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34
    14.41980582 Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59
    14.56452883 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346
    14.61209088 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960
    14.75188801 Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont63
    15.11099600 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235
    15.23157904 Piedmont:Piedmont154
    15.33053489 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761
    15.36169262 Albanian:AL9
    15.36592984 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081
    15.46325968 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700922
    15.47954780 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200
    15.49061006 Lombardy:ALP288

  6. #906
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,398

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by italouruguayan View Post
    With the new coordinates, my results got a bit strange...Wales? Ashkenazi? German?
    Distance to: italouruguayan
    12.12725855 UK_Wales:WalesL45
    12.45939806 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    13.30189460 GermanyB:GermanB18
    13.55852499 Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8
    13.80775145 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    14.34106342 Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34
    14.41980582 Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59
    14.56452883 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346
    14.61209088 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960
    14.75188801 Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont63
    15.11099600 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235
    15.23157904 Piedmont:Piedmont154
    15.33053489 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761
    15.36169262 Albanian:AL9
    15.36592984 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081
    15.46325968 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700922
    15.47954780 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200
    15.49061006 Lombardy:ALP288
    @italouruguayan ... your top sample (WalesL45) comes from: The Genomic Impact of European Colonization of the Americas ... GreeceNE34 and GreeceNE39 too, ... the samples should be of Europeans with affinities to Colonizer, I think.

    .https://www.cell.com/current-biology...822(19)31306-5
    🕷️

  7. #907
    Regular Member italouruguayan's Avatar
    Join Date
    21-04-17
    Location
    Montevideo, Uruguay
    Posts
    350

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B U106 L44
    MtDNA haplogroup
    A2

    Ethnic group
    Mixed , mostly Italian
    Country: Uruguay



    1 members found this post helpful.
    That makes more sense...thanks Salento!

  8. #908
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,677


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by italouruguayan View Post
    With the new coordinates, my results got a bit strange...Wales? Ashkenazi? German?
    Distance to: italouruguayan
    12.12725855 UK_Wales:WalesL45
    12.45939806 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    13.30189460 GermanyB:GermanB18
    13.55852499 Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8
    13.80775145 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    14.34106342 Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34
    14.41980582 Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59
    14.56452883 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346
    14.61209088 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960
    14.75188801 Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont63
    15.11099600 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235
    15.23157904 Piedmont:Piedmont154
    15.33053489 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761
    15.36169262 Albanian:AL9
    15.36592984 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081
    15.46325968 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700922
    15.47954780 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200
    15.49061006 Lombardy:ALP288

    You are far away from everybody. Even the first one you come out with is at 12.12725855, that's a considerable distance. Try to do a PCA.



    Quote Originally Posted by Salento View Post
    @italouruguayan ... your top sample (WalesL45) comes from: The Genomic Impact of European Colonization of the Americas ... GreeceNE34 and GreeceNE39 too, ... the samples should be of Europeans with affinities to Colonizer, I think.

    .https://www.cell.com/current-biology...822(19)31306-5


    Thank you for the valuable contribution.

    How should they be labeled in your opinion Wales set, then?

  9. #909
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,398

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Pax Augusta View Post
    You are far away from everybody. Even the first one you come out with is at 12.12725855, that's a considerable distance. Try to do a PCA.

    Thank you for the valuable contribution.

    How should they be labeled in your opinion Wales set, then?
    imho the labels are fine, you could edit it if you like, … it is the Colonizers who have affinities with our European samples :)

  10. #910
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,305

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    @Pax Augusta, @Salento, @italouruguayan

    Code:
    UK_Wales:WalesL45,6.74,0.5,2.5,0,30.35,29.65,0,0,7.52,1.13,21.6,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w,7.38,0.4,1.63,0.35,31.14,28.55,1.32,0,7.51,0.05,21.49,0.19
    GermanyB:GermanB18,5.58,1.45,1.42,0.42,31.01,32.91,0.26,1.86,5.14,0,19.94,0
    Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8,7.86,1.73,1.06,0,26.44,30.87,0,0,6.41,0.64,24.98,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w,6.13,0,2.78,0.25,35.03,28.09,2.19,0,5.96,0,19.38,0.18
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34,6.36,0,2.82,0,27.36,30.25,0,0,7.9,0,25.31,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59,6.59,0.83,1.44,0,25.65,26.93,1.27,0,10.96,0,26.24,0.08
    These are the distances of samples above used as target and, using as source the Vahaduo K12b updated spreadsheet:

    Distance to: Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59
    4.37961185 Turk_Makedonya
    4.52077427 Bulgarian_Thrace
    5.04378826 Macedonian_South
    5.05466122 Greek_Thessaly
    5.40490518 Bulgarian_East
    5.43984375 Greek_Thrace
    5.74054875 Albanian_Kosovo
    5.77509307 Moldovan_Gagauz
    5.93518323 Greek_Macedonia
    6.02970978 Greek_Thessaloniki
    6.05070244 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.60162859 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    6.74244763 Macedonian_East
    6.81491012 Macedonian_Polog
    7.09058531 Greek_Peloponnese
    7.10554713 Turk_Deliorman
    7.18034818 Bulgarian_Central
    7.54792687 Albanian
    7.56649853 Turk_Trakya
    7.80544041 Pomak_Bulgaria
    7.86221979 Pomak_Greece
    8.39933926 Moldovan_South
    8.48232869 Bulgarian_West
    9.14783581 Romanian
    9.37139797 Greek_Central


    Distance to: Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34
    2.89259399 Macedonian_Polog
    3.46555912 Bulgarian_East
    3.49915704 Macedonian_Vardar
    3.70596816 Moldovan_Gagauz
    3.77583103 Macedonian_South
    3.78284285 Macedonian_East
    3.93033077 Bulgarian_Central
    3.97266913 Greek_Macedonia
    3.98150725 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    4.55587533 Moldovan_South
    4.67640888 Bulgarian_West
    4.84033057 Pomak_Bulgaria
    5.18395602 Romanian
    5.67920769 Albanian_Kosovo
    6.17983819 Pomak_Greece
    6.44520752 Bulgarian_Thrace
    6.49372774 Turk_Makedonya
    6.87858270 Montenegrin
    7.02725409 Greek_Thessaly
    7.73405456 Greek_Thrace
    7.95475330 Turk_Deliorman
    8.10506632 Greek_Thessaloniki
    8.67857707 Italian_Friuli_VG
    9.20416753 Albanian
    9.98241454 Turk_Trakya


    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    3.97836650 Italian_Friuli_VG
    4.73729881 Italian_Piedmont
    4.82879902 Italian_Veneto
    5.31954885 Italian_Trentino
    6.03938842 Swiss_Italian
    6.99577015 Italian_Aosta_Valley
    7.05284340 Italian_Lombardy
    7.55560057 Italian_Liguria
    8.21692156 Italian_Emilia
    8.56102214 Austrian_Tyrol
    9.46043339 Swiss_French
    9.50565095 Italian_Tuscany
    9.96080820 Spanish_Baleares
    10.03612475 Macedonian_Vardar
    10.28896982 Portuguese
    10.36751658 Macedonian_Polog
    10.52702237 Macedonian_East
    10.63366353 Spanish_Canarias
    10.80087959 Macedonian_South
    11.22993767 Italian_Romagna
    11.52451734 Albanian_Kosovo
    11.64410581 Greek_Macedonia
    11.87263240 Montenegrin
    11.90727089 Romanian
    12.20054507 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;


    Distance to: Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8
    3.05681206 Moldovan_Gagauz
    3.54866172 Bulgarian_East
    3.67042232 Bulgarian_Central
    3.71130705 Macedonian_Polog
    3.87640297 Moldovan_South
    4.26184232 Bulgarian_West
    4.45850872 Romanian
    4.49338403 Pomak_Bulgaria
    4.70820560 Macedonian_Vardar
    4.85993827 Macedonian_East
    4.89864267 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    4.94085013 Greek_Macedonia
    5.55332333 Macedonian_South
    5.58341293 Pomak_Greece
    6.18373673 Turk_Deliorman
    6.41329868 Montenegrin
    6.44729401 Turk_Makedonya
    7.08849067 Albanian_Kosovo
    7.31450614 Bulgarian_Thrace
    8.42560384 Greek_Thessaly
    8.81152087 Turk_Trakya
    9.01696734 Greek_Thrace
    9.37526533 Greek_Thessaloniki
    9.63255937 Serb
    9.68051652 Italian_Friuli_VG


    Distance to: GermanyB:GermanB18
    5.98632609 Austrian_Tyrol
    6.19753177 Montenegrin
    6.32678433 Italian_Friuli_VG
    6.85178079 Romanian
    7.35885181 Moldovan_South
    7.64024214 Bulgarian_West
    7.65620010 Macedonian_Polog
    7.73080850 Serb
    8.11041306 Swiss_French
    8.21610613 Macedonian_East
    8.68888946 Italian_Trentino
    8.72001147 Macedonian_Vardar
    8.75078282 Bulgarian_Central
    8.98854827 Hungarian_Transylvania+Székely
    9.07730687 Italian_Veneto
    9.30740028 Pomak_Bulgaria
    9.43038175 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    9.76421016 Greek_Macedonia
    9.76480415 Macedonian_South
    9.82648462 Moldovan_Central
    9.99203183 Moldovan_Gagauz
    10.03113154 Bulgarian_East
    10.06980635 Bavarian_German
    10.19094696 Italian_Piedmont
    10.29755371 Swiss_Italian


    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    4.56495345 Italian_Friuli_VG
    6.28743191 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.51771432 Macedonian_Polog
    6.78273544 Italian_Veneto
    6.87373261 Macedonian_East
    6.95633524 Macedonian_South
    7.45501174 Italian_Piedmont
    7.74977419 Greek_Macedonia
    8.02148989 Albanian_Kosovo
    8.32313042 Romanian
    8.36157282 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    8.36366546 Moldovan_South
    8.54350631 Bulgarian_West
    8.54554270 Moldovan_Gagauz
    8.60482423 Italian_Trentino
    8.65557624 Bulgarian_Central
    8.70070112 Bulgarian_East
    8.99576567 Montenegrin
    9.18344707 Italian_Liguria
    9.28941333 Italian_Emilia
    9.55675154 Pomak_Bulgaria
    9.68210269 Swiss_Italian
    9.76258163 Italian_Lombardy
    9.77690135 Greek_Thessaly
    9.86282921 Italian_Tuscany


    Distance to: UK_Wales:WalesL45
    5.10288154 Italian_Friuli_VG
    5.75871513 Macedonian_Polog
    5.94568751 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.22204147 Macedonian_East
    6.63006787 Macedonian_South
    7.10584970 Moldovan_South
    7.12500526 Romanian
    7.31356274 Greek_Macedonia
    7.38367795 Bulgarian_West
    7.60840982 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    7.62621794 Bulgarian_Central
    7.63264699 Italian_Veneto
    7.77098449 Montenegrin
    7.84963056 Moldovan_Gagauz
    7.87671251 Bulgarian_East
    8.05316708 Albanian_Kosovo
    8.42894418 Pomak_Bulgaria
    8.50355220 Italian_Piedmont
    9.17952068 Italian_Trentino
    9.56000523 Austrian_Tyrol
    9.87535316 Greek_Thessaly
    10.04413262 Turk_Makedonya
    10.28497448 Italian_Liguria
    10.30603707 Bulgarian_Thrace
    10.35402639 Swiss_Italian

  11. #911
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,398

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    @Duarte … you are comparing averages with a chosen set of single samples, … not unusual to find discrepancies.

  12. #912
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,677


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    @Pax Augusta, @Salento, @italouruguayan

    Code:
    UK_Wales:WalesL45,6.74,0.5,2.5,0,30.35,29.65,0,0,7.52,1.13,21.6,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w,7.38,0.4,1.63,0.35,31.14,28.55,1.32,0,7.51,0.05,21.49,0.19
    GermanyB:GermanB18,5.58,1.45,1.42,0.42,31.01,32.91,0.26,1.86,5.14,0,19.94,0
    Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8,7.86,1.73,1.06,0,26.44,30.87,0,0,6.41,0.64,24.98,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w,6.13,0,2.78,0.25,35.03,28.09,2.19,0,5.96,0,19.38,0.18
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34,6.36,0,2.82,0,27.36,30.25,0,0,7.9,0,25.31,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59,6.59,0.83,1.44,0,25.65,26.93,1.27,0,10.96,0,26.24,0.08
    These are the distances of samples above used as target and, using as source the Vahaduo K12b updated spreadsheet:

    Distance to: Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59
    4.37961185 Turk_Makedonya
    4.52077427 Bulgarian_Thrace
    5.04378826 Macedonian_South
    5.05466122 Greek_Thessaly
    5.40490518 Bulgarian_East
    5.43984375 Greek_Thrace
    5.74054875 Albanian_Kosovo
    5.77509307 Moldovan_Gagauz
    5.93518323 Greek_Macedonia
    6.02970978 Greek_Thessaloniki
    6.05070244 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.60162859 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    6.74244763 Macedonian_East
    6.81491012 Macedonian_Polog
    7.09058531 Greek_Peloponnese
    7.10554713 Turk_Deliorman
    7.18034818 Bulgarian_Central
    7.54792687 Albanian
    7.56649853 Turk_Trakya
    7.80544041 Pomak_Bulgaria
    7.86221979 Pomak_Greece
    8.39933926 Moldovan_South
    8.48232869 Bulgarian_West
    9.14783581 Romanian
    9.37139797 Greek_Central


    Distance to: Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34
    2.89259399 Macedonian_Polog
    3.46555912 Bulgarian_East
    3.49915704 Macedonian_Vardar
    3.70596816 Moldovan_Gagauz
    3.77583103 Macedonian_South
    3.78284285 Macedonian_East
    3.93033077 Bulgarian_Central
    3.97266913 Greek_Macedonia
    3.98150725 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    4.55587533 Moldovan_South
    4.67640888 Bulgarian_West
    4.84033057 Pomak_Bulgaria
    5.18395602 Romanian
    5.67920769 Albanian_Kosovo
    6.17983819 Pomak_Greece
    6.44520752 Bulgarian_Thrace
    6.49372774 Turk_Makedonya
    6.87858270 Montenegrin
    7.02725409 Greek_Thessaly
    7.73405456 Greek_Thrace
    7.95475330 Turk_Deliorman
    8.10506632 Greek_Thessaloniki
    8.67857707 Italian_Friuli_VG
    9.20416753 Albanian
    9.98241454 Turk_Trakya


    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    3.97836650 Italian_Friuli_VG
    4.73729881 Italian_Piedmont
    4.82879902 Italian_Veneto
    5.31954885 Italian_Trentino
    6.03938842 Swiss_Italian
    6.99577015 Italian_Aosta_Valley
    7.05284340 Italian_Lombardy
    7.55560057 Italian_Liguria
    8.21692156 Italian_Emilia
    8.56102214 Austrian_Tyrol
    9.46043339 Swiss_French
    9.50565095 Italian_Tuscany
    9.96080820 Spanish_Baleares
    10.03612475 Macedonian_Vardar
    10.28896982 Portuguese
    10.36751658 Macedonian_Polog
    10.52702237 Macedonian_East
    10.63366353 Spanish_Canarias
    10.80087959 Macedonian_South
    11.22993767 Italian_Romagna
    11.52451734 Albanian_Kosovo
    11.64410581 Greek_Macedonia
    11.87263240 Montenegrin
    11.90727089 Romanian
    12.20054507 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;


    Distance to: Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8
    3.05681206 Moldovan_Gagauz
    3.54866172 Bulgarian_East
    3.67042232 Bulgarian_Central
    3.71130705 Macedonian_Polog
    3.87640297 Moldovan_South
    4.26184232 Bulgarian_West
    4.45850872 Romanian
    4.49338403 Pomak_Bulgaria
    4.70820560 Macedonian_Vardar
    4.85993827 Macedonian_East
    4.89864267 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    4.94085013 Greek_Macedonia
    5.55332333 Macedonian_South
    5.58341293 Pomak_Greece
    6.18373673 Turk_Deliorman
    6.41329868 Montenegrin
    6.44729401 Turk_Makedonya
    7.08849067 Albanian_Kosovo
    7.31450614 Bulgarian_Thrace
    8.42560384 Greek_Thessaly
    8.81152087 Turk_Trakya
    9.01696734 Greek_Thrace
    9.37526533 Greek_Thessaloniki
    9.63255937 Serb
    9.68051652 Italian_Friuli_VG


    Distance to: GermanyB:GermanB18
    5.98632609 Austrian_Tyrol
    6.19753177 Montenegrin
    6.32678433 Italian_Friuli_VG
    6.85178079 Romanian
    7.35885181 Moldovan_South
    7.64024214 Bulgarian_West
    7.65620010 Macedonian_Polog
    7.73080850 Serb
    8.11041306 Swiss_French
    8.21610613 Macedonian_East
    8.68888946 Italian_Trentino
    8.72001147 Macedonian_Vardar
    8.75078282 Bulgarian_Central
    8.98854827 Hungarian_Transylvania+Székely
    9.07730687 Italian_Veneto
    9.30740028 Pomak_Bulgaria
    9.43038175 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    9.76421016 Greek_Macedonia
    9.76480415 Macedonian_South
    9.82648462 Moldovan_Central
    9.99203183 Moldovan_Gagauz
    10.03113154 Bulgarian_East
    10.06980635 Bavarian_German
    10.19094696 Italian_Piedmont
    10.29755371 Swiss_Italian


    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    4.56495345 Italian_Friuli_VG
    6.28743191 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.51771432 Macedonian_Polog
    6.78273544 Italian_Veneto
    6.87373261 Macedonian_East
    6.95633524 Macedonian_South
    7.45501174 Italian_Piedmont
    7.74977419 Greek_Macedonia
    8.02148989 Albanian_Kosovo
    8.32313042 Romanian
    8.36157282 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    8.36366546 Moldovan_South
    8.54350631 Bulgarian_West
    8.54554270 Moldovan_Gagauz
    8.60482423 Italian_Trentino
    8.65557624 Bulgarian_Central
    8.70070112 Bulgarian_East
    8.99576567 Montenegrin
    9.18344707 Italian_Liguria
    9.28941333 Italian_Emilia
    9.55675154 Pomak_Bulgaria
    9.68210269 Swiss_Italian
    9.76258163 Italian_Lombardy
    9.77690135 Greek_Thessaly
    9.86282921 Italian_Tuscany


    Distance to: UK_Wales:WalesL45
    5.10288154 Italian_Friuli_VG
    5.75871513 Macedonian_Polog
    5.94568751 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.22204147 Macedonian_East
    6.63006787 Macedonian_South
    7.10584970 Moldovan_South
    7.12500526 Romanian
    7.31356274 Greek_Macedonia
    7.38367795 Bulgarian_West
    7.60840982 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    7.62621794 Bulgarian_Central
    7.63264699 Italian_Veneto
    7.77098449 Montenegrin
    7.84963056 Moldovan_Gagauz
    7.87671251 Bulgarian_East
    8.05316708 Albanian_Kosovo
    8.42894418 Pomak_Bulgaria
    8.50355220 Italian_Piedmont
    9.17952068 Italian_Trentino
    9.56000523 Austrian_Tyrol
    9.87535316 Greek_Thessaly
    10.04413262 Turk_Makedonya
    10.28497448 Italian_Liguria
    10.30603707 Bulgarian_Thrace
    10.35402639 Swiss_Italian

    Thank you, Duarte. On the one hand it's normal to find a lot of individual variation, as Salento says, but if you notice some of those are _o, I've already labeled them as outliers, because some are really unlikely to be completely "native" or completely accurate. When I have time I also check others. I have long said that academic modern samples should be taken with caution anyway.

  13. #913
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,305

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Hi Salento. Hi Pax.
    Italo's main ancestry is Italian. He was surprised by the presence of Welsh, German and Askenazi in his individual tops. However seems that these guys have a lot of Italian in his ancestry, mainly from the North and even from neighbors to the North (Austria Tyrol, as the GermanB). It seems, I think, that there is no “visible mistake” in the “top” selection of single samples of Ítalo, I think.

    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    3.97836650 Italian_Friuli_VG
    4.73729881 Italian_Piedmont
    4.82879902 Italian_Veneto
    5.31954885 Italian_Trentino
    6.03938842 Swiss_Italian
    6.99577015 Italian_Aosta_Valley
    7.05284340 Italian_Lombardy
    7.55560057 Italian_Liguria
    8.21692156 Italian_Emilia
    8.56102214 Austrian_Tyrol
    9.46043339 Swiss_French
    9.50565095 Italian_Tuscany
    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    4.56495345 Italian_Friuli_VG
    Distance to: GermanyB:GermanB18
    5.98632609 Austrian_Tyrol
    6.19753177 Montenegrin
    6.32678433 Italian_Friuli_VG
    Distance to: UK_Wales:WalesL45
    5.10288154 Italian_Friuli_VG

  14. #914
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,398

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    Hi Salento. Hi Pax.
    Italo's main ancestry is Italian. He was surprised by the presence of Welsh, German and Askenazi in his individual tops. However seems that these guys have a lot of Italian in his ancestry, mainly from the North and even from neighbors to the North (Austria Tyrol, as the GermanB). It seems, I think, that there is no “visible mistake” in the “top” selection of single samples of Ítalo, I think.

    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    3.97836650 Italian_Friuli_VG
    4.73729881 Italian_Piedmont
    4.82879902 Italian_Veneto
    5.31954885 Italian_Trentino
    6.03938842 Swiss_Italian
    6.99577015 Italian_Aosta_Valley
    7.05284340 Italian_Lombardy
    7.55560057 Italian_Liguria
    8.21692156 Italian_Emilia
    8.56102214 Austrian_Tyrol
    9.46043339 Swiss_French
    9.50565095 Italian_Tuscany
    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    4.56495345 Italian_Friuli_VG
    Distance to: GermanyB:GermanB18
    5.98632609 Austrian_Tyrol
    6.19753177 Montenegrin
    6.32678433 Italian_Friuli_VG
    Distance to: UK_Wales:WalesL45
    5.10288154 Italian_Friuli_VG
    … no surprises, it nailed :) … his top match comes from a set of Europeans that people of the Americas have more affinities with, … I find it interesting.

    My top 10 ... LivingDNA:



    https://www.cell.com/current-biology...822(19)31306-5

  15. #915
    Regular Member italouruguayan's Avatar
    Join Date
    21-04-17
    Location
    Montevideo, Uruguay
    Posts
    350

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B U106 L44
    MtDNA haplogroup
    A2

    Ethnic group
    Mixed , mostly Italian
    Country: Uruguay



    1 members found this post helpful.
    My distance from all the samples is important, due to my non-European components (15-18% Native American, 2-3% Sub Saharan African). What caught my attention is that although some calculators, with a significant distance (up to 22%), show my affinities with samples from northern Italy, others instead show affinity with samples from southeastern Europe (Romanians, Bulgarians, Thracian Turks) , even with more affinity than the Italian samples. My interpretation (which may be very wrong) is that these peoples show small Eastern Eurasian components, and that some calculators might interpret them as similar to the Native American component.
    But such "Western" affinities had never appeared to me, such as Wales or Germany....

  16. #916
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    20,902


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by italouruguayan View Post
    My distance from all the samples is important, due to my non-European components (15-18% Native American, 2-3% Sub Saharan African). What caught my attention is that although some calculators, with a significant distance (up to 22%), show my affinities with samples from northern Italy, others instead show affinity with samples from southeastern Europe (Romanians, Bulgarians, Thracian Turks) , even with more affinity than the Italian samples. My interpretation (which may be very wrong) is that these peoples show small Eastern Eurasian components, and that some calculators might interpret them as similar to the Native American component.
    But such "Western" affinities had never appeared to me, such as Wales or Germany....
    I think that's a good hunch. It would be EEF like, plus a Slavic component with some eastern affinities or some ancestry from peoples like the Bulgars, or an Ottoman component with some Central Asian affinity.


    Non si fa il proprio dovere perchè qualcuno ci dica grazie, lo si fa per principio, per se stessi, per la propria dignità. Oriana Fallaci

  17. #917
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    20,902


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    3 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    @Pax Augusta, @Salento, @italouruguayan

    Code:
    UK_Wales:WalesL45,6.74,0.5,2.5,0,30.35,29.65,0,0,7.52,1.13,21.6,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w,7.38,0.4,1.63,0.35,31.14,28.55,1.32,0,7.51,0.05,21.49,0.19
    GermanyB:GermanB18,5.58,1.45,1.42,0.42,31.01,32.91,0.26,1.86,5.14,0,19.94,0
    Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8,7.86,1.73,1.06,0,26.44,30.87,0,0,6.41,0.64,24.98,0
    Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w,6.13,0,2.78,0.25,35.03,28.09,2.19,0,5.96,0,19.38,0.18
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34,6.36,0,2.82,0,27.36,30.25,0,0,7.9,0,25.31,0
    Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59,6.59,0.83,1.44,0,25.65,26.93,1.27,0,10.96,0,26.24,0.08
    These are the distances of samples above used as target and, using as source the Vahaduo K12b updated spreadsheet:

    Distance to: Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59
    4.37961185 Turk_Makedonya
    4.52077427 Bulgarian_Thrace
    5.04378826 Macedonian_South
    5.05466122 Greek_Thessaly
    5.40490518 Bulgarian_East
    5.43984375 Greek_Thrace
    5.74054875 Albanian_Kosovo
    5.77509307 Moldovan_Gagauz
    5.93518323 Greek_Macedonia
    6.02970978 Greek_Thessaloniki
    6.05070244 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.60162859 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    6.74244763 Macedonian_East
    6.81491012 Macedonian_Polog
    7.09058531 Greek_Peloponnese
    7.10554713 Turk_Deliorman
    7.18034818 Bulgarian_Central
    7.54792687 Albanian
    7.56649853 Turk_Trakya
    7.80544041 Pomak_Bulgaria
    7.86221979 Pomak_Greece
    8.39933926 Moldovan_South
    8.48232869 Bulgarian_West
    9.14783581 Romanian
    9.37139797 Greek_Central


    Distance to: Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34
    2.89259399 Macedonian_Polog
    3.46555912 Bulgarian_East
    3.49915704 Macedonian_Vardar
    3.70596816 Moldovan_Gagauz
    3.77583103 Macedonian_South
    3.78284285 Macedonian_East
    3.93033077 Bulgarian_Central
    3.97266913 Greek_Macedonia
    3.98150725 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    4.55587533 Moldovan_South
    4.67640888 Bulgarian_West
    4.84033057 Pomak_Bulgaria
    5.18395602 Romanian
    5.67920769 Albanian_Kosovo
    6.17983819 Pomak_Greece
    6.44520752 Bulgarian_Thrace
    6.49372774 Turk_Makedonya
    6.87858270 Montenegrin
    7.02725409 Greek_Thessaly
    7.73405456 Greek_Thrace
    7.95475330 Turk_Deliorman
    8.10506632 Greek_Thessaloniki
    8.67857707 Italian_Friuli_VG
    9.20416753 Albanian
    9.98241454 Turk_Trakya


    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    3.97836650 Italian_Friuli_VG
    4.73729881 Italian_Piedmont
    4.82879902 Italian_Veneto
    5.31954885 Italian_Trentino
    6.03938842 Swiss_Italian
    6.99577015 Italian_Aosta_Valley
    7.05284340 Italian_Lombardy
    7.55560057 Italian_Liguria
    8.21692156 Italian_Emilia
    8.56102214 Austrian_Tyrol
    9.46043339 Swiss_French
    9.50565095 Italian_Tuscany
    9.96080820 Spanish_Baleares
    10.03612475 Macedonian_Vardar
    10.28896982 Portuguese
    10.36751658 Macedonian_Polog
    10.52702237 Macedonian_East
    10.63366353 Spanish_Canarias
    10.80087959 Macedonian_South
    11.22993767 Italian_Romagna
    11.52451734 Albanian_Kosovo
    11.64410581 Greek_Macedonia
    11.87263240 Montenegrin
    11.90727089 Romanian
    12.20054507 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;


    Distance to: Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8
    3.05681206 Moldovan_Gagauz
    3.54866172 Bulgarian_East
    3.67042232 Bulgarian_Central
    3.71130705 Macedonian_Polog
    3.87640297 Moldovan_South
    4.26184232 Bulgarian_West
    4.45850872 Romanian
    4.49338403 Pomak_Bulgaria
    4.70820560 Macedonian_Vardar
    4.85993827 Macedonian_East
    4.89864267 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    4.94085013 Greek_Macedonia
    5.55332333 Macedonian_South
    5.58341293 Pomak_Greece
    6.18373673 Turk_Deliorman
    6.41329868 Montenegrin
    6.44729401 Turk_Makedonya
    7.08849067 Albanian_Kosovo
    7.31450614 Bulgarian_Thrace
    8.42560384 Greek_Thessaly
    8.81152087 Turk_Trakya
    9.01696734 Greek_Thrace
    9.37526533 Greek_Thessaloniki
    9.63255937 Serb
    9.68051652 Italian_Friuli_VG


    Distance to: GermanyB:GermanB18
    5.98632609 Austrian_Tyrol
    6.19753177 Montenegrin
    6.32678433 Italian_Friuli_VG
    6.85178079 Romanian
    7.35885181 Moldovan_South
    7.64024214 Bulgarian_West
    7.65620010 Macedonian_Polog
    7.73080850 Serb
    8.11041306 Swiss_French
    8.21610613 Macedonian_East
    8.68888946 Italian_Trentino
    8.72001147 Macedonian_Vardar
    8.75078282 Bulgarian_Central
    8.98854827 Hungarian_Transylvania+Székely
    9.07730687 Italian_Veneto
    9.30740028 Pomak_Bulgaria
    9.43038175 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    9.76421016 Greek_Macedonia
    9.76480415 Macedonian_South
    9.82648462 Moldovan_Central
    9.99203183 Moldovan_Gagauz
    10.03113154 Bulgarian_East
    10.06980635 Bavarian_German
    10.19094696 Italian_Piedmont
    10.29755371 Swiss_Italian


    Distance to: Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    4.56495345 Italian_Friuli_VG
    6.28743191 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.51771432 Macedonian_Polog
    6.78273544 Italian_Veneto
    6.87373261 Macedonian_East
    6.95633524 Macedonian_South
    7.45501174 Italian_Piedmont
    7.74977419 Greek_Macedonia
    8.02148989 Albanian_Kosovo
    8.32313042 Romanian
    8.36157282 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    8.36366546 Moldovan_South
    8.54350631 Bulgarian_West
    8.54554270 Moldovan_Gagauz
    8.60482423 Italian_Trentino
    8.65557624 Bulgarian_Central
    8.70070112 Bulgarian_East
    8.99576567 Montenegrin
    9.18344707 Italian_Liguria
    9.28941333 Italian_Emilia
    9.55675154 Pomak_Bulgaria
    9.68210269 Swiss_Italian
    9.76258163 Italian_Lombardy
    9.77690135 Greek_Thessaly
    9.86282921 Italian_Tuscany


    Distance to: UK_Wales:WalesL45
    5.10288154 Italian_Friuli_VG
    5.75871513 Macedonian_Polog
    5.94568751 Macedonian_Vardar
    6.22204147 Macedonian_East
    6.63006787 Macedonian_South
    7.10584970 Moldovan_South
    7.12500526 Romanian
    7.31356274 Greek_Macedonia
    7.38367795 Bulgarian_West
    7.60840982 Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje;
    7.62621794 Bulgarian_Central
    7.63264699 Italian_Veneto
    7.77098449 Montenegrin
    7.84963056 Moldovan_Gagauz
    7.87671251 Bulgarian_East
    8.05316708 Albanian_Kosovo
    8.42894418 Pomak_Bulgaria
    8.50355220 Italian_Piedmont
    9.17952068 Italian_Trentino
    9.56000523 Austrian_Tyrol
    9.87535316 Greek_Thessaly
    10.04413262 Turk_Makedonya
    10.28497448 Italian_Liguria
    10.30603707 Bulgarian_Thrace
    10.35402639 Swiss_Italian
    Those two samples labeled "Ashkenazi" are clearly not Ashkenazi at all. That Wales sample also looks really "Wonky"

  18. #918
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,677


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Angela View Post
    Those two samples labeled "Ashkenazi" are clearly not Ashkenazi at all. That Wales sample also looks really "Wonky"
    They are all academic samples.

  19. #919
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,398

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    If we were making a modern calculator we would filter the samples, just like Vahaduo and others.

    Most users never see the unfiltered, unsupervised big blocks of Modern samples, … and to a degree, that’s what some of these are.

    The “experts” pick and choose the samples, or they make averages out of it, … it’s OK, I guess.

  20. #920
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    3,011

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North Italian
    Country: Australia



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by italouruguayan View Post
    With the new coordinates, my results got a bit strange...Wales? Ashkenazi? German?
    Distance to: italouruguayan
    12.12725855 UK_Wales:WalesL45
    12.45939806 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w
    13.30189460 GermanyB:GermanB18
    13.55852499 Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8
    13.80775145 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    14.34106342 Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34
    14.41980582 Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59
    14.56452883 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346
    14.61209088 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960
    14.75188801 Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont63
    15.11099600 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235
    15.23157904 Piedmont:Piedmont154
    15.33053489 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761
    15.36169262 Albanian:AL9
    15.36592984 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081
    15.46325968 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700922
    15.47954780 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200
    15.49061006 Lombardy:ALP288

    my new ones are fine

    Distance to: Torziok12b
    1.83711731 Veneto:ALP022
    2.08712721 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235
    2.80196360 Veneto:ALP249
    2.82104591 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960
    2.84116173 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346
    2.94732082 Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w
    3.05674664 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200
    3.09166622 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP354
    3.11242671 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP280
    3.25023076 Veneto:KF1803151
    3.28344331 Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont127
    3.28800852 Veneto:KF1803105
    3.42483576 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081
    3.51180865 Corsica_o:corsica11908
    3.61798286 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761
    3.89629311 Veneto:ALP378
    3.92330218 Veneto:ALP273
    4.13805510 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP420
    4.16438471 Veneto:KF1803109
    4.19916658 Veneto:KF1800751
    4.21149617 Lombardy:ALP288
    4.21709616 N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01154
    4.22912521 Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont63
    4.36495132 Veneto:ALP250
    4.37962327 Veneto:Alp401


    I do have 15% of welsh and irish in myheritage admixture ( along with 72% italian )
    Fathers mtdna ...... T2b17
    Grandfather paternal mtdna ... T1a1e
    Sons mtdna ...... K1a4p
    Mothers line ..... R1b-S8172
    Grandmother paternal side ... I1-CTS6397
    Wife paternal line ..... R1a-PF6155

  21. #921
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    20,902


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Pax Augusta View Post
    They are all academic samples.
    And? That may be, but if so, the academics didn't check the ancestry of those people carefully enough, because there's no way in hell those two samples are 100% Ashkenazi. The Wales sample is also highly suspect. Maybe the researchers were oblivious to the fact that quite a few Italians settled in Wales.

    Therefore, they shouldn't be used. Inclusion in a PCA, for example is going to throw it off.

    The Corsican samples should also all be carefully checked, because apparently the researchers didn't give a darn whether some of them were French admixed.

    Dienekes always carefully checked each and every sample, academic or not, to make sure it should be included.

    No offense to people working on this, of course, but we all want accuracy, I'm sure.

  22. #922
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,398

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    I re-extracted the raw-data (Win and Linux) and ran the Dodecad K12b with a variety of apps.

    ... test subject WalesL45:

    Code:
    WalesL45_AdmixtureStudio,6.74,0.5,2.5,0,30.35,29.65,0,0,7.52,1.13,21.6,0
    WalesL45_Admix_Linux,6.74,0.50,2.49,0,30.36,29.66,0,0,7.52,1.13,21.60,0
    WalesL45_DIYDodecadWin,6.58,0.47,2.36,0.05,30.51,29.44,0.25,0,7.87,1.12,21.34,0
    WalesL45_DIYDodecadLinux64,6.58,0.47,2.36,0.05,30.51,29.44,0.25,0,7.87,1.12,21.34,0
    WalesL45_DIYDodecadLinux64_10-iteration,6.58,0.46,2.36,0,30.51,29.44,0.24,0,7.87,1.18,21.34,0


    … looks OK, I guess.
    Last edited by Salento; 23-06-22 at 04:00. Reason: Dodecad K12b

  23. #923
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    20,902


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Never thought it was your error, Salento, but something must have gone wrong with the selection of that sample.

  24. #924
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,398

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    What are scientific samples? … samples collected from a specific verified area … It doesn’t necessarily mean that those samples must match each other.

    The scientific list below has 109 samples collected in Tuscany, … COLLECTED in … Some of the samples on that list do not resemble typical Tuscans.

    They made available the block of samples collected in Tuscany, … after that it's up to others which samples to use or not to use or how to label them.



  25. #925
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,398

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by Angela View Post
    Never thought it was your error, Salento, but something must have gone wrong with the selection of that sample.
    thanks, Angela, I understand that some samples look strange, I guess we could omit some samples, … carefully avoiding being biased :)

Page 37 of 40 FirstFirst ... 273536373839 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •