Eupedia Forums
Site NavigationEupedia Top > Eupedia Forum & Japan Forum
Page 12 of 13 FirstFirst ... 210111213 LastLast
Results 276 to 300 of 312

Thread: Dodecad K12b Ancient West Eurasia [by Eupedia Team]

  1. #276
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,569

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    Samples from Mesolithic to Iron Age (Dodecad K12b)

    Code:
    Aesch1_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,66.18,7.18,0.1,0,8.62,0.78,13.43,0
    Aesch10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.83,0,67.95,8.35,0,0,10.36,0,10.51,0
    Aesch11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,66.66,8.37,0,0,10.13,0,11.51,0
    Aesch12_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.05,0,67.21,5.74,0,0,8.64,0,12.36,0
    Aesch13_Switzerland_LN,0,0.29,1.51,0,66.45,11.72,0,0,8.88,0,11.15,0
    Aesch14_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.95,0.05,64.63,9.07,0,0,8.17,0,14.13,0
    Aesch15_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.31,0,65.27,7.99,0,0,6.11,0,14.32,0
    Aesch16_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.87,1.21,64.89,5.04,0,0,7.24,2.37,16.18,0.19
    Aesch17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.97,0,65.99,9.59,0,0.25,8.32,0,12.87,0
    Aesch18_Switzerland_LN,0,0.63,4.59,0.22,66.83,8.09,0,0,6.54,0,13.1,0
    Aesch19_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.11,0,65.16,10.36,0,0,6.56,0,12.81,0
    Aesch2_Switzerland_LN,0,0,7.65,0,66.67,7.92,0,0,4.97,0.82,11.96,0
    Aesch20_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,70.33,10.34,0,0.01,5.89,0.96,8.27,0
    Aesch21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,71.19,6.19,0,0,8.6,0,10.7,0
    Aesch22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,62.73,11.6,0,0,8.68,0,10.22,0
    Aesch23_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.22,0,65.35,9.68,0,0,7.5,0,12.14,0.12
    Aesch24_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,69.79,7,0,0,6.34,0,13.12,0.04
    Aesch25_Switzerland_LN,19.79,1.15,0,0,22.9,54.84,0.46,0,0,0,0,0.85
    Aesch3_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.59,0,63.58,9.56,0,0,8.39,0,12.75,0.13
    Aesch4_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.15,0.94,66.08,11.31,0,0,5.28,0,12.23,0
    Aesch5_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.71,0,65.75,7.17,0,0,9.84,0,10.52,0.01
    Aesch6_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.41,0,65.34,15.79,0,0,7.99,0,10.48,0
    Aesch7_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.34,1.17,66.01,16.85,0,0,5.82,0,5.8,0
    Aesch8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.16,0,69.84,9.55,0,0,5.63,0,11.82,0
    Aesch9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0.42,66.55,9.89,0,0,7.08,0,12.47,0
    AfontovaGora3_Russia,23.68,16.94,0,0,0,54.64,3.29,0,0,0,0,1.45
    AlemannicBavariaBIM_33,7.02,0.51,3.61,0.00,30.37,42.59,0.00,0.08,0.00,0.00,15.58,0.24
    Anatolia_N_Bar31_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.07,0.00,45.54,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.06,0.00,33.55,1.78
    Anatolia_N_Bar8_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.93,0.00,45.87,0.00,0.00,0.02,14.04,0.14,33.65,0.36
    Anatolia_N_Klei10,0.00,0.00,4.54,0.00,46.69,0.00,0.00,0.00,13.45,0.00,34.37,0.95
    Anatolia_N_Rev5,0.00,0.00,6.24,1.13,46.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.83,0.00,30.05,4.81
    ANI152_Varna,0,0,0,7.78,44.92,3.01,0,0,11.36,0,32.93,0
    ANI153_Varna,2.13,0,0,0,51.89,5.96,5.65,3.03,10.35,0,20.99,0
    ANI159_ANI181_Varna,0,0,3.07,0,44.93,10.49,0,0,12.13,0,29.38,0
    ANI160_Varna_Outlier,0,0,0,0,52.83,10.79,0,0,10.03,0,26.35,0
    ANI163_Varna_Outlier,8.64,0,2.63,0,29.14,44.17,0.62,0,0.66,0,13.52,0.02
    ASH008_Iron_Age2,10.84,0,4.00,0,11.39,0,0,0.63,29.23,0,43.90,0
    ASH029_Late_Bronze_Age,8.31,0,9.61,0,12.28,6.19,0,0,27.92,0,35.69,0
    ASH033_Late_Bronze_Age,5.83,0,4.07,0,10.30,3.87,0,0,28.76,0,47.17,0
    ASH034_Late_Bronze_Age,10.82,0,3.64,0.66,14.01,0,0,0.84,25.02,0,45.01,0
    ASH066_Iron_Age1,9.21,0,7.83,0,15.39,0,5.06,0.07,22.99,0.97,37.59,0.90
    ASH067_Iron_Age1,9.18,0,3.02,0,23.86,2.30,0,0,19.31,0,42.33,0
    ASH068_Iron_Age1,0,0,0,1.65,39.53,8.59,0,0.65,14.61,0,34.97,0
    ASH087_Iron_Age2,5.64,1.37,3.88,0,12.66,0,0,2.67,32.15,0,41.63,0
    ASH135_Iron_Age2,5.14,0,17.24,0.39,6.20,6.72,0,3.35,27.59,0,33.18,0.18
    ASH2-3_Iron_Age1,4.96,0,12.41,0,10.20,0,4.20,0,1.89,0,66.34,0
    BAIberiaValdescusaLaRioja_VAD002,0.00,1.91,0.00,0.91,61.64,25.41,0.00,0.00,3.70,0.87,5.56,0.00
    BAJ001_Baja_PPNB,0,0,12.94,0,16.87,0,0,3.01,40.47,0,26.71,0
    Bavaria_BB_II5524,2.95,0.00,1.28,1.77,41.61,28.76,0.00,0.00,3.52,0.00,20.12,0.00
    BellBeakerFranceI1388,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.00,59.39,21.76,0.81,0.00,7.46,0.00,8.28,0.00
    BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874,5.77,0.32,0.81,0.47,39.46,40.05,1.07,0.56,0.80,0.00,10.47,0.22
    BerryAuBac_Mesolithic_France,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
    BerryAuBac_WHG,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
    Bockstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0.67,25.22,74.11,0,0,0,0,0,0
    BOO001_Bolshoy_Oleni_3473±87_calBP,8.01,37.37,0,0,0,44.71,1.35,0,0,8.38,0,0.18
    BOO002_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.42,37.74,0,2.76,0,46.39,1.07,0,0,4.15,0,0.47
    BOO003_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,6.32,37.88,0,0,0,47.45,2.90,0.29,0,4.71,0,0.46
    BOO004_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.08,35.27,0,0,0,45.67,2.95,0,0,8.59,0,0.44
    BOO005_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,9.75,36.62,0,0,0,45.30,0.23,0,0,7.73,0,0.37
    BOO006_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,3.18,44.87,0,0,0,37.54,2.98,0,0,11.09,0,0.33
    BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,45.03,54.84,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.13,0.00
    BR2_Hungary_1180BC,1.09,0.00,0.38,0.00,36.78,41.52,0.00,0.00,3.74,0.00,16.14,0.36
    Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany,0,0,0,5.65,33.07,28.32,20.64,0,0,0,0,12.31
    BronzeAgeEngland_I2462,8.52,1.12,1.18,0.00,45.45,33.73,0.00,0.00,2.08,0.00,6.90,1.02
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_I2472,1.14,0.00,3.50,1.18,56.65,26.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.52,0.00
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_VAD001,3.95,0.00,0.00,0.00,56.95,26.02,1.54,0.00,3.09,0.00,7.87,0.59
    BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655,9.88,0.61,0.00,0.39,37.20,45.77,0.76,0.00,0.29,0.00,4.27,0.82
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12209,0.00,0.00,4.43,1.66,55.40,27.36,0.00,0.00,3.50,0.00,7.08,0.56
    BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047,8.51,0,0,0,35.23,49.60,0,0.09,0,0,6.56,0
    Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,0,0,45.69,16.17,0,0,9.24,1.84,27.06,0
    Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria,13.70,0,0,0.39,21.45,36.70,0.52,0,4.57,0,21.63,1.04
    Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.20,0,40.23,19.89,0,0,12.69,0,24.99,0
    Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge,10.29,0,0,0,46.67,31.49,0,0,3.15,0,0,8.41
    Burkhardtshohle_Magdalenian_Germany,5.51,6.42,0,3.94,22.93,33.58,18.00,0,6.95,0,0,2.66
    CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0.00,0.00,1.54,0.00,65.12,9.70,0.00,0.00,5.33,0.00,18.31,0.00
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239,0.00,0.00,2.63,2.34,44.59,28.94,2.32,0.66,0.00,0.00,18.51,0.00
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243,8.87,0.00,2.93,4.86,36.62,38.06,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.67,0.00
    Falkenstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0,32.37,57.17,6.37,1.03,0,0,0,3.07
    France_BA_BIS130,12.55,1.32,0,0,39.68,36.91,0,0,0.69,0,8.26,0.59
    France_BA_BIS385,9.52,3.12,3.88,0,35.86,40.82,0,0,0.35,0.5,5.91,0.04
    France_BA_EUG11,0,0,0,0,52.94,30.66,0,0.91,6.46,0,8.54,0.49
    France_BA_NIED,4.83,0,4.74,0,49.31,24.76,0.78,0,0,0.65,14.61,0.33
    France_BA_OBE3626-1,10.61,1.66,0.02,0,40.31,46.53,0,0,0,0.87,0,0
    France_BA_OBE3722,11.78,0,0,0.45,31.93,46.83,0.9,0.22,0,0,7.89,0
    France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,0,0,1.68,51.3,22.91,0,2.76,3.26,0,18.1,0
    France_BA_PIR3116B,5.46,1.83,0,0,43.35,36.92,0,0,0,0,11.96,0.48
    France_BA_PSS4170,2.38,0,0,0.14,49.64,35.11,1.21,0.5,1.48,0,9.12,0.41
    France_BA_QUIN234,0,0,0,0,56.74,28.91,0.93,0,2.37,0,10.89,0.16
    France_BA_QUIN58,5.24,0.47,5.23,0.85,48.57,28.4,0.93,0,8.66,0,1.66,0
    France_BA_RIX15,6.19,0,0,0,41.63,38.23,2.68,0,0,0,10.94,0.32
    France_BA_RIX2,0.79,0,1.93,0,42.83,34.5,2.37,0.2,1.2,0,16.18,0
    France_BA_RIX4,9.11,0,1.21,0,40.83,42.26,0.43,1.25,1.53,0,3.2,0.18
    France_IA_ATT26,8.03,0,0,0,38.27,41.78,1.62,0,0,0,8.39,1.91
    France_IA_BES1248,7.47,0.41,0,0,38.78,48.44,0,0,0,0.87,3.9,0.13
    France_IA_BFM265,8.47,0,0,0,46.94,33.73,1.07,0,2.92,0,6.55,0.31
    France_IA_COL11,5.44,0,0,0,39.43,43.4,3.64,0,0,0,7.21,0.87
    France_IA_COL153A,5.24,0,0,0,31.38,39.94,0,0,4.37,0,19.07,0
    France_IA_COL153i,0,2.46,0,1.26,36.79,36.9,0,1.4,1.84,1.45,17.9,0
    France_IA_ERS1164,10.29,0.38,1.46,1.07,36.78,37.73,0,0,0,0,12.1,0.19
    France_IA_ERS86,6.75,0,0,0,38.28,36.57,0,1.16,7.72,0,9.51,0
    France_IA_ERS88,2.63,0,0,0,39.51,27.62,0.37,0,6.2,0,23.67,0
    France_IA_Jeb8,3.73,0,0,0,43.53,37,3.59,0.44,2.74,0,8.7,0.27
    France_IA_NOR2B6,5.4,0.59,2.84,0.19,36.97,33.37,0,0.59,5.34,0,14.71,0
    France_IA_NOR3-15,5.34,0.01,4.35,0.8,35.87,30.28,0,0,7.23,0,16.12,0
    France_IA_NOR3-6,6.77,0,6.29,0.46,38.53,40.47,1.07,0,0.25,0,6.16,0
    France_IA_NOR4,0,0,1.9,0,46.92,30.78,2.37,0,3.11,1.08,13.84,0
    France_IA_PECH5,0.57,0,0,1.84,56.86,29.5,0,0,7.87,2.27,1.09,0
    France_IA_PEY53,11.04,0,0,0,44.3,35.83,0.2,0,3.09,1.68,2.59,1.28
    I0011_Molta1_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.41,0,0,16.30,78.32,0,1.77,0,0,0,0.20
    I0012_Molta2_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.40,0,0,15.78,80.48,0,0,0,0,0,0.34
    I0013_Molta3_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,4.06,0,0,18.94,75.51,0.21,0,0,0,0,1.28
    I0014_Molta4_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,14.53,80.68,0.86,0,0,0,0,0.81
    I0015_Molta6_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,1.70,0,0.67,15.64,80.65,0.78,0,0,0,0,0.57
    I0016_Molta9_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,2.82,0,0,19.21,75.14,1.17,1.11,0,0,0,0.55
    I0017_Molta12_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,10.91,84.89,0,0,0,0,0,1.08
    I0022_LBK1976_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,0,0,49.91,5.50,0,1.94,13.22,0,29.44,0
    I0025_LBK1992_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,6.23,0,53.62,0,0,0,13.30,0.48,25.34,1.03
    I0026_LBK2155_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
    I0046_HAL5_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5004_calBCE,0,0,4.33,0,56.82,0,0,0,13.62,0,25.23,0
    I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE,11.47,0,0,0,32.02,46.57,0,0.40,0,0,9.25,0.35
    I0048_HAL25_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,2.58,0,51.16,2.25,0,0.17,10.03,0,33.81,0
    I0049_ESP22_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.57,0.95,0,0.63,20.82,54.73,0.95,0,0,0,1.75,0.60
    I0054_UWS4_LBK_EN_Unterwiederstedt_Germany_5209-5070_calBCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
    I0056_HAL14_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,0.37,0,53.18,2.82,0,0,16.16,0,27.47,0
    I0057_HAL34_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5207-5067_calBCE,0,0,4.59,0,53.71,0,0,0.56,11.48,0,29.65,0
    I0058_BZH4_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2283-2146_calBCE,15.54,0.36,0,0,33.61,43.35,0.78,0,0,0,5.99,0.36
    I0059_BZH6_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2286-2153_calBCE,13.29,0,0.93,0,29.97,47.24,0,0.32,0.72,0,6.64,0.90
    I0060_ROT3_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2294-2206_calBCE,22.49,0,0,0,25.09,43.23,0.55,0.29,0,0,8.36,0
    I0061_UzOO74_Karelia_HG_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia_Russia_5500-5000_BCE,10.45,11.74,0,0,0,76.26,1.55,0,0,0,0,0
    I0070_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,1.28,0.51,37.14,0,0,0,15.36,0,45.71,0
    I0071_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.49,0,3.07,0,37.80,0.67,0,0,13.01,0,44.93,0.03
    I0073_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,3.39,0.38,35.55,0,0,0,13.26,0,47.43,0
    I0074_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.41,0,4.34,0,39.06,0,0,0,12.70,0,43.49,0
    I0099_HAL36C_Halberstadt_LBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_1113-1021_calBCE,11.92,0.92,0,0,32.34,47.88,0,0.94,0,0,5.86,0.15
    I0100_HAL4_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5032-4946_calBCE,0,0,3.13,0,55.97,0.39,0,0,12.09,0,28.42,0
    I0103_ESP16_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2566-2477_calBCE,20.89,0.76,0,0.83,21.66,52.44,0.09,0,0,0,3.09,0.24
    I0104_ESP11_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2473-2348_calBCE,20.39,0.53,0,0,20.14,52.29,0,0,0,0,6.02,0.64
    I0106_ESP26_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.89,2.33,0,0,14.67,54.07,0,5.23,0,0.62,3.19,0
    I0108_ROT6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,8.21,1.72,1.67,0,45.50,38.20,0,1.50,1.24,0,1.82,0.15
    I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,6.92,1.37,1.38,0.12,34.83,42.57,0,0.18,0,0,12.62,0
    I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2340-2190_calBCE,10.31,1.19,0,0,35.25,45.54,0.01,0,0,0,7.02,0.66
    I0113_QUEXII4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2290-2130_calBCE,7.14,3.20,3.08,0,40.34,36.17,1.02,0,4.31,0.56,3.44,0.73
    I0114_ESP2_Unetice_EBA_relative_of_I0117_Esperstedt_Germany_2131-1979_calBCE,13.17,0.13,0,0,35.91,44.44,0,1.59,1.38,0,3.38,0
    I0115_ESP3_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_1931-1780_calBCE,8.53,0.12,0,0.58,24.34,50.44,2.51,0,0,1.13,10.94,1.39
    I0116_ESP4_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2118-1961_calBCE,13.09,1.03,0,0.51,32.55,50.70,0,1.40,0,0,0.72,0
    I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE,6.55,1.90,0.64,0.07,33.97,46.42,0.18,0,1.61,0,7.87,0.79
    I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE,10.24,0.97,0.61,0,34.38,41.61,0.91,0,1.21,0,9.34,0.72
    I0124_SVP44_Samara_HG_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_5650-5555_calBCE,12.20,9.22,0,0,0,72.54,4.77,0,0,0,0,1.27
    I0164_QUEVIII6_Unetice_EBA_Quedlinburg_VIII_Germany_2012-1919_calBCE,12.37,1.91,0,0,26.31,53.62,0,0,0,0,5.14,0.66
    I0171_BZH12_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2204-2136_calBCE,19.54,0,0,0,26.51,49.29,3.10,1.57,0,0,0,0
    I0172_ESP24_Esperstedt_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3360-3086_calBCE,0,0,3.89,0,62.68,10.75,0,0,5.76,0,16.92,0
    I0174_BAM25_Starcevo_EN_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep_Hungary_5710-5530_calBCE,0,0,3.87,0,45.99,0,0,0,11.46,0,38.68,0
    I0176_SZEH4_LBKT_EN_Szemely-Hegyes_Hungary_5210-4940_calBCE,0,0,0,3.21,48.60,0,0,0,13.41,0,34.78,0
    I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE,28.39,2.27,0,0,1.33,59.88,3.17,0,0,0,4.07,0.90
    I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE,31.17,1.18,0,0,3.08,55.89,2.47,0,0,0,6.21,0
    I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia,24.30,6.53,0,0,0,59.51,0,0,0,0,9.15,0.51
    I0405_Mina3_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,0,0,69.15,13.70,0,0,9.75,0.81,6.59,0
    I0406_Mina4_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.20,0.90,64.84,11.09,0,0,8.30,1.41,8.26,0
    I0407_Mina6_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,8.13,0,66.86,4.35,3.31,0,6.74,0,10.61,0
    I0408_Mina18_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.75,0,67.99,11.11,0,0,4.29,0,10.86,0
    I0409_Troc1_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5311-5218_calBCE,0,0.97,4.25,0,72.87,1.91,0.14,0,12.75,0,7.12,0
    I0410_Troc3_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5178-5066_calBCE,0,0,4.49,0,70.57,0,0,0,7.25,0,17.70,0
    I0411_Troc4_Spain_EN_relative_of_I0410_Els_Trocs_Spain_5303-5204_calBCE,0,0,5.88,0,72.92,0,0,0,12.22,0,8.98,0
    I0412_Troc5_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5310-5206_calBCE,0,0,3.81,0,84.67,0,0,0,11.52,0,0,0
    I0413_Troc7_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5177-5068_calBCE,0,0.20,5.33,0.54,71.06,0,0,0,7.66,0,15.01,0.20
    I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE,26.41,3.99,0,0,3.20,64.51,1.24,0,0,0,0,0.65
    I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE,23.53,4.79,0,0,0,60.56,1.18,0,0,0,9.61,0.33
    I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE,24.47,0.31,0,0,14.14,52.37,0,0,0,0,8.71,0
    I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE,31.70,0,0,1.34,0,56.80,10.17,0,0,0,0,0
    I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE,27.75,2.45,0,0.34,5.62,59.40,0.45,0,0,0,2.90,1.09
    I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE,30.91,0.96,0,0,4.06,58.29,0.27,0,0,0,3.30,2.22
    I0550_KAR22A_Karsdorf_LN_Karsdorf_Germany_2564-2475_calBCE,18.23,0,0,0,12.64,63.67,5.46,0,0,0,0,0
    I0559_QLB15D_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3645-3537_calBCE,0,0,1.11,0,59.94,13.60,0,0,11.03,0,14.32,0
    I0560_QLB18A_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3640-3510_calBCE,0,0,3.08,0,60.02,9.60,0,0.80,12.13,0,14.37,0
    I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.48,0,48.68,0,0,0,12.28,0,35.57,0
    I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.04,0,51.34,0,0,0,13.43,0.25,31.76,0.17
    I0644_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.20,0,25.28,0,0,0.43,34.43,0,33.67,0
    I0659_HAL2_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5079-4997_calBCE,0,0,2.97,0,59.37,0,0,0,8.69,0.39,28.09,0.49
    I0676_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.22,0,51.96,0,0,0,11.72,0,32.09,0
    I0679_Krepost_Neolithic,4.98,0,2.66,0.27,34.26,1.16,0,0,13.05,0,43.56,0.06
    I0698_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.76,0,52.43,0,0,0,13.38,0,29.43,0
    I0706_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.22,0.90,48.64,14.14,0,0,6.76,0,28.32,0.02
    I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,49.57,0,0,0,17.01,0,30.19,0
    I0795_KAR6_LBK_EN_Karsdorf_Germany_5207-5070_calBCE,0,0,2.60,0,45.47,0,0,0,14.99,0,36.19,0.75
    I0803_EUL41_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2115-1996_calBCE,7.97,2.63,0,0,29.21,48.80,0,1.95,0,0,9.44,0
    I0804_EUL57_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2131-1982_calBCE,7.22,0,0,0,34.53,53.23,1.70,0,0,1.43,1.89,0
    I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany_2296-2206_calBCE,8.25,1.73,0,1.66,34.28,46.10,0,0,0,0,6.89,1.10
    I0807_ESP30_Baalberge_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3887-3797_calBCE,0,0,1.10,0,70.89,7.72,0,0,0.73,0,19.56,0
    I0821_HAL24_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5034-4942_calBCE,0,0,0,0,49.98,0,0,0,10.18,0,39.85,0
    I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,2.01,11.29,0.36,19.57,1.22,0,6.59,44.89,0,14.0,0
    I0867_Motz1_Late_PPNB_Motza_Israel,0,0,12.32,0,23.29,0,0,2.33,33.21,0,28.85,0
    I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.79,0.24,64.33,6.94,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,16.22,0.00
    I10365_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,5.71,0.30,56.42,7.55,1.01,0.00,9.16,0.00,19.85,0.00
    I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus,0.94,0.42,6.15,1.52,38.84,7.43,0.00,0.00,12.67,0.00,31.00,1.03
    I10371_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,7.07,0.00,48.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.15,0.00,30.20,0.00
    I10372_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.92,0.00,50.25,6.43,0.00,0.00,9.53,0.00,30.75,0.12
    I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.73,0.00,47.99,6.22,0.00,0.00,12.46,0.88,29.57,0.14
    I10502_Sardinia_BA_Anul?_Seui,0.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,72.27,2.04,0.00,0.00,0.00,4.67,20.43,0.00
    I10552_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.48,0.17,72.12,6.36,0.00,0.00,7.01,0.00,10.86,0.00
    I10553_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.30,0.00,68.13,7.19,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.00,12.92,0.00
    I10554_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,4.12,0.31,68.87,5.38,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,14.03,0.07
    I1069_Natufian_Nat5_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,22.04,0,7.22,0,0,0,54.60,0,16.14,0
    I1072_Natufian,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
    I1072_Natufian_Nat9_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
    I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.38,0.10,55.06,0,0,0,12.85,0,29.57,0.04
    I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.00,48.03,9.39,0.00,0.00,10.84,0.47,26.48,0.00
    I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,5.49,1.21,1.46,0.38,38.60,32.29,1.45,0.00,2.98,0.00,16.12,0.00
    I1152_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.30,0,19.18,0,0,0.76,37.69,0.14,36.92,0
    I1154_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.73,0,11.71,0,0,0,43.19,0,42.38,0
    I1155_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,1.94,0,20.66,0,0,3.94,33.39,0,40.06,0
    I1160_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0,19.53,0,0,0.28,36.84,0,38.73,0
    I1164_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,7.53,0,17.09,0,0,0.32,36.76,0,38.30,0
    I1165_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,9.27,0,16.17,0,0,1.21,36.09,0,37.26,0
    I1166_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.05,0.73,18.29,0,0,0.46,35.94,0,36.53,0
    I1168_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.20,0,18.44,0,0,0.57,35.25,0,40.55,0
    I1169_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.15,0,19.25,0,0,2.27,35.29,0,35.04,0
    I1170_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.61,0,17.35,0,0,0,38.39,0,37.65,0
    I1171_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.68,0,18.24,0,0,0,37.95,0,37.13,0
    I1172_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.68,0,16.55,0,0,0.53,40.40,0,37.83,0
    I1177_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.48,0,23.38,0,0,0,40.39,0,31.87,1.88
    I1178_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.40,0,20.54,0,0,0,34.00,0.19,36.97,0
    I1179_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.78,0,15.79,0,0,0,36.38,0,39.06,0
    I1180_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.50,1.71,17.46,0,0,1.32,33.57,0,41.44,0
    I1181_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,3.16,0,23.65,0,0,0,44.73,0.53,27.92,0
    I1182_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.99,0,20.39,0,0,0,35.05,0,37.46,0.12
    I1183_d_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.28,0,18.58,0,0,1.05,35.87,0,36.23,0
    I1184_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0.26,19.12,0,0,1.09,34.87,0,40.05,0
    I1187_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.86,0,23.20,0,0,3.20,36.04,0,34.71,0
    I1290_GD13A_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.26,0,0,0,0,0,7.99,0,5.98,0,19.03,4.73
    I1293_HotuIIIb_Hotu_Cave_Iran_Neolithic,60.25,0.68,0,0,0,4.36,11.08,0,7.49,0,14.28,1.87
    I1298_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.68,1.17,60.20,1.94,0,0,5.84,0,25.18,0
    I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.29,0,0,13.84,80.25,1.49,0,0,0,0,1.13
    I1407_ARE12_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,21.11,1.42,0.26,0,15.82,8.11,0.33,0.87,11.30,0,40.44,0.33
    I1409_ARE20_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,19.44,0,0,0,1.83,17.88,0,1.92,6.69,0,50.27,1.98
    I1414_AG84/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,11.75,0,21.62,0,0,0,32.51,0,34.12,0
    I1415_AG84/2_Late_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
    I1416_AG83/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,0,0,49.97,7.50,0,7.13,6.63,10.71,18.04,0
    I14675_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.28,6.12,0.00,0.00,7.09,0.21,12.94,0.00
    I14676_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.24,3.54,0.00,66.24,8.99,0.00,0.17,7.19,0.00,13.63,0.00
    I14677_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.27,0.00,67.70,0.32,0.00,0.00,8.51,0.00,18.14,0.07
    I14678_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.42,0.00,65.33,3.69,0.00,0.00,10.05,0.10,15.42,0.00
    I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic,9.85,0.42,1.94,0,25.00,5.01,0,0,11.40,0,45.79,0.59
    I15939_Sardinia_BA_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,3.90,1.87,8.93,0.00,58.18,4.83,0.00,0.00,5.92,0.00,15.72,0.64
    I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,36.31,0.00,19.57,0.00,0.00,14.31,18.39,0.00,6.03,5.38
    I15941_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.21,0.00,70.81,4.26,0.00,0.00,5.21,0.04,15.38,0.07
    I15942_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.99,0.00,68.81,2.54,0.00,0.00,6.79,0.29,18.46,0.12
    I15943_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.74,1.78,74.55,0.00,0.00,0.00,7.78,0.00,11.15,0.00
    I15944_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.41,2.35,68.78,3.47,0.00,0.00,6.44,0.00,14.56,0.00
    I15945_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,7.16,0.00,67.26,3.63,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,14.89,0.59
    I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.06,0.00,68.31,4.12,0.00,0.00,10.81,0.62,12.07,0.00
    I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,1.48,2.63,58.73,2.73,0.00,0.63,6.27,0.00,27.50,0.03
    I16161_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.61,67.91,6.44,0.00,0.00,6.99,0.00,13.26,0.00
    I16163_Sardinia_IA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.72,0.00,0.77,1.26,51.57,15.82,0.00,0.00,10.24,0.00,19.61,0.00
    I16164_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,0.53,0.00,65.94,6.69,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.06,18.32,0.00
    I16165_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,5.16,1.50,68.05,3.72,0.00,0.00,8.52,0.00,13.06,0.00
    I16166_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,2.29,0.00,62.86,8.55,0.00,0.00,8.30,0.00,18.01,0.00
    I16168_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,3.37,0.00,68.14,2.95,0.00,0.00,9.45,0.00,15.79,0.31
    I16169_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.43,0.00,67.80,4.25,0.00,0.00,5.88,0.00,17.64,0.00
    I16170_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.85,0.82,66.53,6.22,0.00,0.04,7.19,0.00,16.02,0.34
    I16183_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.73,65.78,5.96,0.00,0.00,13.06,0.00,12.16,0.00
    I1631_AR1/43c_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,14.91,0.49,0.47,0,12.64,19.67,2.43,0,9.98,0,38.92,0.50
    I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.45,0.75,0,0,17.49,11.47,1.65,0.48,10.19,0.10,40.16,0.27
    I1633_KA1/14_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
    I1634_AR1/44_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.47,1.82,1.33,0,13.81,15.10,0.95,0,8.02,0,41.42,0.08
    I1635_KA1/12_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,24.37,0.80,0,0,5.28,4.82,0,0,10.78,0,53.11,0.84
    I1656_KAT16_Kura-Araxes_Middle/Late_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,25.74,1.48,0,0,11.31,15.83,0,0.01,6.84,0,37.40,1.39
    I1658_TA3/R8_Early_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,23.22,0,0.35,0,7.74,5.95,1.39,0,7.64,0,53.00,0.71
    I1661_SG16_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.40,0,0,0,0,0,3.35,0,12.26,0,45.11,1.88
    I1662_SG7_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,34.07,0,0.70,0.31,0,0,2.33,0,14.62,0,46.66,1.31
    I1665_SG19_Seh_Gabi_Iran¬_ChL,29.95,0,0,0,1.41,0,2.15,0,17.80,0,47.57,1.12
    I1670_SG11_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.03,2.50,2.73,0,0,0,0,0.23,15.75,0,40.66,1.11
    I1671_SG2_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,58.24,0,0,0,0,0,4.36,0,7.69,0,26.80,2.92
    I1674_SG21_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,30.27,0,1.80,0,0,0,2.04,0.55,15.37,0,49.15,0.82
    I1679_AG037C_early_PPNC_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,10.38,0,28.33,0,0,0.42,28.77,0,32.10,0
    I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,30.37,0,7.30,0,7.11,4.41,32.18,2.29,16.35,0
    I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,13.34,0,26.44,0,0,6.62,42.07,0.07,11.47,0
    I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,19.75,7.05,11.75,0,0,3.49,45.91,0,12.04,0
    I1699_AG84_5_Middle_PPNC,0,0,12.34,0,20.51,0,0,3.29,34.03,0,29.84,0
    I1700_AG88_1_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,32.17,1.22,0,0,24.78,0,41.84,0
    I1701¬_AG83_3_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,10.24,0,0,1.35,44.16,0,44.25,0
    I1704_AG89_1_Early_LPPNB,0,0,22.07,0,22.97,0,0,1.93,39.85,0,13.18,0
    I1705_AG98_1_Early_Bronze_Age,0,0,0,7.42,10.74,0,0,0.24,47.30,0,34.29,0
    I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age,8.47,5.88,0,0,27.53,0.21,0,5.75,17.72,0,34.44,0
    I1707_AG83_5_Late_MPPNB,0,1.28,8.42,0,23.00,0,0,4.41,31.79,0,31.10,0
    I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB,0,0,12.13,0,9.31,15.19,0,2.44,32.85,3.39,24.69,0
    I1710_AG83_6_Middle_MPPNB,0,0,13.01,0,25.80,0,0,0,29.66,0,31.53,0
    I1727_AG_83_3082_Early_MPPNB,0,0,9.84,1.48,22.32,0,0,0,28.08,0,38.28,0
    I1730_AG_84_3083_116_Early_Bronze_Age,2.64,0,5.40,0.36,11.71,0,0.09,1.68,37.76,0,40.35,0
    I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.69,0,0.70,11.75,81.69,0,0,0,0,0,2.17
    I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.27,5.95,0,0,3.40,84.65,1.72,0,0,0,0,1.01
    I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,0,3.52,15.94,79.32,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.48
    I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.06,3.99,0,0.60,13.73,79.64,0.56,0,0,0,0,1.43
    I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.99,6.76,0.30,0,3.76,84.77,0,0.47,0,0,0,2.95
    I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.86,0,0.81,11.84,80.73,1.99,0,0,0,0,1.76
    I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,1.08,6.19,0,0,6.22,82.54,2.87,0,0,0,0,1.09
    I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.57,6.34,0,0,6.59,82.83,1.27,0,0,0,0,2.40
    I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
    I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
    I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier,25.57,2.46,0,0,8.35,36.23,0,0,0,0,26.10,1.29
    I1926_Trypillia,0,0,2.41,0,54.57,16.20,0,0,9.41,0,17.41,0
    I1944_GD14B_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,74.20,0,0,0,0,0,0,1.21,3.34,4.07,17.18,0
    I1945_GD16_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,63.24,0,0,0,0,0.51,7.27,1.17,4.49,0,21.53,1.78
    I1949_GD37_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.51,0,0,0,0,0,8.64,0.66,0,0,23.79,4.40
    I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.60,10.21,0,0,0,0,0,3.10,0,0,0,24.09
    I1955_GD1150_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_recent_1430-1485,24.42,1.63,1.10,0,4.93,12.34,5.95,0,9.86,0.30,39.29,0.17
    I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,1.31,0,0,43.62,20.47,0,0,8.75,0,25.64,0.20
    I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,25.51,2.91,0,0,2.31,59.02,1.42,0.63,0,0,7.57,0.64
    I2110_Trypillia,0,0,3.57,0.44,54.23,16.16,0,1.34,6.95,0,20.31,0
    I2111_Trypillia,0,0,5.24,0,46.15,18.81,0,0,12.04,0,17.76,0
    I2163_Balkans_BronzeAge,21.63,1.00,0,1.01,17.80,51.39,1.00,0,0,0,5.18,0.99
    I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.00,0,2.29,0,31.35,34.24,0.17,0,4.66,0,22.50,0.79
    I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.24,3.96,0.15,44.81,16.75,0,0,8.23,0,25.87,0
    I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.13,4.71,0,41.53,21.46,0,0,8.26,0,23.91,0
    I2181_Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier,1.19,0,0,0,41.79,37.57,0,0,4.43,0.31,14.71,0
    I2318_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,1.09,0,44.62,0,0,0,13.77,0,40.52,0
    I2403_Globular_Amphora,0,0.83,2.31,0,59.88,25.84,0,0,6.36,0,4.78,0
    I2405_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0,0,69.86,17.08,0,0,4.81,0,8.25,0
    I2423_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,48.97,5.31,0,0,13.48,0,28.88,0.13
    I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.73,0,45.99,6.95,0,0,13.64,0,29.69,0
    I2425_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.44,0,54.61,8.79,0,0,6.31,0,25.84,0
    I2426_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.32,0,47.06,8.21,0,0,21.64,0,19.77,0
    I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.93,0,44.78,4.58,0,0,14.21,0,32.50,0
    I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.70,0,47.75,8.28,0,0,12.82,0,28.45,0
    I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.01,0,48.30,9.01,0,0,10.16,0,28.52,0
    I2433_Globular_Amphora,0,0,4.98,0,61.34,19.23,0,0,5.45,0,9.00,0
    I2434_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0.42,0,64.12,19.13,0,0,7.08,0,9.25,0
    I2440_Globular_Amphora,0,0,1.32,0,58.65,19.93,0,0,7.59,0,11.71,0.80
    I2441_Globular_Amphora,0,0,3.56,0,61.46,18.19,0,0,7.23,0.06,9.34,0.16
    I2477_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,0,6.01,0.21,60.29,7.43,0,0.07,7.60,0.08,18.30,0
    I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,5.34,0,0,0,47.45,28.85,0.64,0,3.59,1.22,12.27,0.65
    I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,6.79,0,1.92,1.07,27.17,4.07,0,0,14.65,0,42.98,1.35
    I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.21,0,0.11,0.47,27.71,4.33,0,0.81,12.84,0,44.53,0
    I2509_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,6.02,0,47.70,1.62,0,0,12.45,0,32.20,0
    I2510_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.52,0,51.52,1.22,0,0,13.30,0,31.44,0
    I2519_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.96,0.24,45.47,0.39,0,0,14.22,0,35.72,0
    I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,3.13,0.78,43.29,22.62,0.71,0,9.26,0.28,19.92,0
    I2521_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.12,0,47.12,0,0,0,13.49,0.10,34.16,0
    I2526_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.07,0,51.63,0,0,0,11.52,0,32.78,0
    I2532_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.40,0,50.58,0,0,0,12.65,0.10,34.28,0
    I2533_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.27,0,52.14,0,0,0,12.35,0.08,32.16,0
    I2534_Romania_HG,0,2.14,0,0,18.04,78.83,0,0,0,0,0,0.99
    I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.16,0.07,1.74,0.67,24.77,1.32,0,0,14.88,0,45.56,1.81
    I2792_Vucedol,0,0,0.78,0,56.22,0.49,0,0,11.23,0,31.28,0
    I2937_Greece_Neolithic_Diros_Alepotrypa_Cave,0,0,2.55,1.31,44.77,0,0,0,12.74,0,36.69,1.95
    I3122_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,5.09,0.00,57.77,4.27,0.00,0.00,9.57,0.33,22.98,0.00
    I3123_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.39,0.02,48.74,11.73,0.00,0.00,9.86,0.00,25.27,0.00
    I3124_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.49,3.79,0.00,49.27,15.29,0.00,0.00,7.27,0.12,23.76,0.00
    I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.57,0.00,46.58,5.20,0.02,0.00,11.20,0.00,33.40,0.02
    I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,24.88,3.51,0,0,2.65,64.42,2.26,0,0,0,2.26,0
    I3151_Trypillia,0,0,0.33,0,49.59,21.98,5.24,0,0,0,22.85,0
    I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.70,1.08,1.24,0.24,39.81,24.04,0.00,0.00,3.82,0.00,24.51,0.57
    I3315_Menorca_LBA_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,3.14,0.00,3.07,0.00,54.78,26.97,0.00,0.00,2.43,0.74,8.56,0.30
    I3433_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.80,0,52.00,0,0,0,13.92,0.10,28.19,0
    I3498_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,6.69,0,45.25,0,0,0,13.99,0,34.07,0
    I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN,6.96,0.00,1.33,0.32,36.11,22.41,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,24.66,1.00
    I3642_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.76,4.57,0.00,0.00,8.72,0.00,12.59,0.00
    I3708_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,4.40,0,44.20,0,0,0,15.81,0,35.60,0
    I3709_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,3.87,0.15,40.64,0,0,0,13.33,0,41.69,0.32
    I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0.59,11.20,81.21,4.89,0,0,0,0,2.11
    I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.58,7.70,0,0,9.81,81.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
    I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.29,0,1.33,11.76,84.40,0.23,0,0,0,0,0
    I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.85,4.42,0,0,14.88,76.09,3.24,0,0,0,0,0.51
    I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.64,0,0.45,13.20,80.43,1.27,0,0,0,0,1.01
    I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,0,3.76,0,49.10,0,0,0,12.09,0,35.05,0
    I3741_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.53,0.25,67.43,5.84,0.00,0.00,6.25,0.00,16.61,0.09
    I3743_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,4.75,0.00,67.34,6.57,0.00,0.00,8.71,0.00,12.63,0.00
    I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.44,0.00,3.32,0.45,45.73,8.05,0.00,0.00,8.38,0.00,33.09,0.54
    I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,4.85,0.00,47.71,6.41,0.00,0.00,11.13,0.83,28.97,0.11
    I3948_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.61,0,51.17,0,0,0,13.65,0,30.57,0
    I4062_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.28,0.00,53.85,2.15,0.00,0.00,12.51,0.00,28.21,0.00
    I4063_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.71,0.00,57.80,3.16,0.00,0.00,11.58,0.00,23.71,0.03
    I4064_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.45,0.00,55.87,1.16,0.00,0.06,13.36,0.00,26.02,0.07
    I4065_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,4.61,0.00,52.59,8.80,0.00,0.23,9.64,0.00,24.13,0.00
    I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0.34,0,1.44,23.83,74.34,0,0,0,0,0,0.05
    I4088_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.60,0,49.80,9.81,0,0.10,13.17,0.19,24.12,0.21
    I4089_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.55,0,48.23,8.00,0,0,14.75,0,25.46,0
    I4109_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.84,0.00,47.80,4.53,0.00,0.00,12.50,0.00,31.33,0.00
    I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,5.97,0,0.50,1.19,31.48,56.13,2.20,0,0,0,1.85,0.69
    I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,4.67,16.96,76.50,1.48,0,0,0,0,0.39
    I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,3.80,90.66,0,0,0,4.16,0,1.38
    I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.67,0,0.56,9.61,84.68,1.07,0,0,0,0,1.40
    I4167_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,59.00,0,0,0,10.63,2.65,26.89,0.83
    I4168_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.41,0,54.81,1.57,0,0,13.72,0,28.48,0
    I4175_Vucedol,19.97,0.27,0,0,23.77,43.21,0,1.53,4.51,0,6.74,0
    I4329_Mallorca_EBA_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,7.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,53.12,23.11,1.24,1.69,0.00,1.52,10.73,0.65
    I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.65,0,0.65,0,38.24,27.11,0,0,5.98,0,23.37,0
    I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge,3.68,0.00,0.54,1.35,37.10,27.03,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,23.65,0.99
    I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0.00,0.00,7.22,0.00,23.35,7.04,0.00,0.00,28.59,0.68,33.11,0.00
    I4420_all_Formentera_MBA_Formentera_Spain,3.80,0.00,5.00,1.21,55.42,21.66,1.49,0.00,2.20,0.00,8.82,0.41
    I4435_Latvia_MN,8.38,9.91,0,0,0,80.09,1.19,0,0,0,0,0.44
    I4436_Latvia_MN,1.18,6.59,0,0,5.70,82.95,3.13,0,0,0,0,0.45
    I4437_Latvia_MN,0,2.47,0,0.01,19.03,77.81,0.36,0,0,0,0,0.31
    I4930_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Sicily,0,0,10.64,0,41.31,0.42,0,0,9.55,0,38.08,0
    I5068_LBK_Austria,0,0,5.10,0,49.83,1.12,0,0,12.58,0,31.37,0
    I5069_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.78,0.02,52.10,0,0,0.27,13.66,0,30.17,0
    I5070_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.84,0,52.85,0.10,0.07,0,12.23,0,30.91,0
    I5204_LBK_Austria,0,0,1.46,0,53.41,0.67,0,1.05,12.06,0.76,30.59,0
    I5205_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.71,0,51.92,1.74,0,0,15.27,0,27.19,0.16
    I5206_LBK_Austria,0,0,4.06,0,54.86,0,0,0,12.25,0,28.82,0
    I5207_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.25,0,57.61,0,0,0,11.61,0.33,27.21,0
    I5208_LBK_Austria,0,0,2.41,0,53.96,0,0,0,14.34,0,29.23,0.06
    I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,0.03,26.32,73.64,0,0,0,0,0,0
    I7774_d_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,0.68,0.17,54.27,4.45,0.00,0.00,14.42,0.00,26.01,0.00
    I7796_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,2.20,1.13,0.00,40.25,3.45,0.00,0.00,8.82,0.00,44.16,0.00
    I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,1.14,0.00,4.99,2.71,43.75,15.60,0.00,0.00,13.10,0.00,18.70,0.00
    I7805_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,3.49,5.84,0.00,53.55,3.73,0.00,0.00,16.77,0.00,16.63,0.00
    I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,3.85,0.00,47.37,9.30,0.00,0.00,14.36,0.00,25.12,0.00
    I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello,0.58,0.25,2.77,0.00,50.01,21.56,1.15,0.00,6.79,0.37,16.50,0.00
    I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,1.52,0,5.68,0,37.33,0,0,0,16.14,0,39.25,0.08
    I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis,4.14,0,1.89,0,36.48,4.77,0,0,8.08,1.19,43.45,0
    I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,0,0,3.52,1.43,38.53,7.73,0,0.65,13.96,0,34.19,0
    I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Peloponnese,1.33,1.22,3.40,0,40.19,9.10,0.52,0,7.58,0.48,33.22,2.96
    I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,2.87,0,2.57,0,37.48,8.67,0,0.36,10.29,0,37.52,0.24
    I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete,6.11,0,2.47,0,40.07,15.84,0,0,9.79,0.87,24.86,0
    I9127_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,0,0,40.48,0,0,0,4.75,0,54.78,0
    I9128_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,3.72,0.51,3.62,0,53.24,0,0,0,14.12,2.88,21.92,0
    I9129_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,6.66,0,43.44,0,0,0,11.86,0,37.93,0
    I9130_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,1.10,0,0,0,43.10,0,0,0,17.55,0,38.25,0
    I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,4.59,0,0,0,33.89,0,0,0,19.71,0,41.08,0.73
    IberiaBronzeAge_ATP9,0.89,0.00,1.25,0.00,58.14,21.43,0.49,0.00,4.69,0.00,11.18,1.93
    IberianElArgarBronzeAge_I8136,0.00,0.00,4.83,0.00,61.85,21.67,1.21,0.00,3.88,0.00,6.07,0.49
    IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,5.38,0.21,0.75,0.00,53.63,28.85,1.92,1.72,5.92,0.00,1.63,0.00
    IlercavonesCatalan_I3321,3.80,0.00,4.55,0.00,55.48,25.14,0.00,0.83,2.20,0.32,7.68,0.00
    IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410,0.26,0.00,3.37,0.76,57.15,25.49,0.00,0.16,0.53,0.81,10.56,0.91
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_I12878,0.45,0.28,5.90,0.00,57.80,28.10,0.55,0.00,1.02,0.00,5.91,0.00
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320,4.64,0.00,4.88,1.09,52.24,25.19,0.00,0.00,3.67,0.00,7.44,0.86
    IR1_Hungary_900BC,12.79,4.22,0.00,0.00,24.04,43.85,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,15.09,0.00
    IronAgeCatalan_I12640,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,52.97,24.35,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,15.41,1.61
    IronAgeHinxton1_Celt_ERS389795,11.47,0,1.12,0,39.51,45.01,0,0,0,0,1.79,1.09
    IronAgeHinxton2_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389796,11.48,0.53,0,0,36.04,50,0.04,0.49,0,0.07,0.65,0.7
    IronAgeHinxton5_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389799,9.4,0.02,0.95,0.6,37.53,48.34,0,0,1.48,0,0.95,0.73
    KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,22.65,77.20,0.15,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
    KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0.00,0.00,6.93,0.00,54.74,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.75,0.00,29.58,0.00
    Kumtepe004_Anatolian,7.00,5.13,0.67,10.35,22.03,5.60,0,0,10.32,3.49,29.79,5.62
    Kumtepe006_Anatolian,2.01,1.13,5.52,0,37.62,0.91,0.58,0,11.29,0,40.94,0
    kzb001_Srubnaya,12.46,2.5,2.64,1.76,22.63,47.36,2.83,1.29,0,0.82,5.72,0
    kzb002_Srubnaya,21.09,3.59,0,0,18.79,54.68,0.81,0,0,0,0.91,0.12
    kzb003_Srubnaya,20.86,0.61,1.59,0,27.72,47.14,2.09,0,0,0,0,0
    kzb004_Srubnaya,9.17,8.33,0,0,24.07,58.42,0,0,0,0,0,0
    kzb005_Srubnaya,17.86,1.95,0,0,13.6,56.88,0,1.68,0,0,7.96,0.06
    kzb006_Srubnaya,18.13,1.71,0,0,22.3,51.06,1.34,0,0,0,4.15,1.3
    kzb007_Srubnaya,18.39,1.92,0,0,21.93,52.11,0,1.15,0,0,3.94,0.57
    kzb008_Srubnaya,19.26,2.85,0,0.02,14.65,56.62,0.35,1.24,0,0,4.84,0.16
    kzb009_Srubnaya,18.12,2.94,0,0,22.91,51.61,0,0,0.27,0,3.22,0.93
    LBA_ElSotillo_Alava_I2469,9.22,0.00,1.86,0.32,52.61,20.57,1.16,0.00,0.87,0.00,13.40,0.00
    mur001_Srubnaya,21.99,3.22,0,0,18.4,55.26,0,0,0,0,0.84,0.29
    mur002_Srubnaya,20.07,0.7,0,4.28,16.77,54.31,1.06,2.8,0,0,0,0
    mur003_Srubnaya,19.28,2.35,0,0,22.87,53.76,0,0,0,0,1.1,0.64
    mur004_Srubnaya,17.15,3.53,0,0,16.72,54.14,0,0,0,0,7.68,0.78
    MX150_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.07,0,65.3,12.1,0,0,8.8,0,8.73,0
    MX182_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.96,0.11,67.25,10.62,0,0,5.85,0.95,11.28,0
    MX184_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.43,0,67.14,11.44,0,0.17,6.62,0.5,8.7,0
    MX187_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0,63.5,10.05,0,0,9.07,0.45,12.9,0
    MX188_Switzerland_LN,11.73,1.32,0.22,0,32.48,45.7,0.08,0,1.03,0,5.87,1.58
    MX189_Switzerland_LN,12.54,0.35,0,0,29.82,49.52,2.24,0,0,0,4.56,0.97
    MX190_Switzerland_LN,10.77,0.64,0,0,30.77,46.37,1.03,0,0,0,9.44,0.99
    MX191_Switzerland_LN,13.34,0.57,0,0,30.24,48.68,1.75,1.49,0,0.57,3.18,0.19
    MX192_Switzerland_LN,12.57,2.53,0,0.71,36.08,45.32,0,0,0,0,1.61,1.18
    MX193_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.15,0,69.29,11.27,0,0,5.18,0.13,7.99,0
    MX195_Switzerland_LN,13.57,1.95,0,0,33.6,47.12,1.7,0.7,0,0,1.37,0
    MX196_Switzerland_LN,14.19,0.22,0,0,25.72,49.79,1.85,0,0,0.37,7.31,0.55
    MX197_Switzerland_LN,18.11,1.82,0,0.16,32.9,46.05,0.13,0,0,0,0,0.82
    MX198_Switzerland_LN,13.48,0.13,0.49,1.11,26.65,49.32,0,1.28,0.59,0.28,6.28,0.4
    MX199_Switzerland_LN,11.99,1.73,0,0.11,25.53,48.5,0,0.13,0.16,0,11.11,0.73
    MX203_Switzerland_LN,0,0,1.01,0,65.69,4.67,0,0,9.44,0,19.19,0
    MX204_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.92,0,64.97,8.67,0,0,6.09,0,17.36,0
    MX209_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.46,0,67.58,7.28,0,0,12.41,0.28,8.98,0
    MX210_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.1,0,70.95,13.4,0,0,5.65,0,6.9,0
    MX211_Switzerland_LN,0,0.49,3.42,0,67.72,8.67,0,0,6.99,0,12.71,0
    MX212_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.83,0.27,65.29,12.59,0,0.23,7.71,0,9.08,0
    MX213_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.38,0.24,70.68,9.84,0,0,7.35,0,7.5,0
    MX219_Switzerland_LN,0,0,8.66,0,58.62,11.03,0,0,5.35,0,16.34,0
    MX251_Switzerland_LN,10.06,0,4.03,0,39.16,39.32,0,0.31,3.9,0,3.21,0
    MX252_Switzerland_LN,9.15,0.25,3.78,0,41.38,39.16,1.43,0.32,1.25,0,3.28,0
    MX254_Switzerland_LN,4.38,1.63,0.65,0.46,39.62,36.79,0,0,4.57,0,11.9,0
    MX256_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0,2.04,43.65,32.73,2.88,0,0,5.18,13.53,0
    MX257_Switzerland_LN,10.1,0,3.02,0.37,38.44,38.68,1.48,0.39,0.78,0,5.69,1.05
    MX258_Switzerland_LN,10.64,0,1.89,0,35.77,37.82,0.6,0,5.98,0,7.3,0
    MX259_Switzerland_LN,9.25,0.78,1.15,0,34.14,38.69,0,1.39,0,0,14.61,0
    MX265_Switzerland_LN,0.53,0.13,1.81,0.27,31.81,42.65,0.59,0.32,4.16,0,17.73,0
    MX270_Switzerland_LN,11.76,1.7,0.05,0,38.15,37.74,0,0.77,3.14,0,6.69,0
    MX275_Switzerland_LN,11.38,1.66,3.37,0.31,42.51,36.22,0.34,0,1.44,0,2.77,0
    MX277_Switzerland_LN,4.23,0,4.24,0,43.64,33.58,0,1.51,1.37,0.25,11.19,0
    MX279_Switzerland_LN,7.32,0.19,0,0,38.72,41.41,3.07,0,2.75,0,6.54,0
    MX280_Switzerland_LN,7.41,0.84,0.7,0,38.85,42.16,0.72,0,0.75,0,7.79,0.77
    MX283_Switzerland_LN,6.19,0.87,0.87,0.46,44.75,34.26,0,0,2.98,0,8.88,0.73
    MX286_Switzerland_LN,8.93,0,0,1.61,42.87,34.81,0,0,1.7,0,9.82,0.27
    MX288_Switzerland_LN,6.34,1.12,0,0.4,42.57,39.93,0.45,0,0.49,0.27,8.18,0.24
    MX298_Switzerland_LN,10.03,0,0,0,47.19,32.05,0,1.95,5.39,0,3.39,0
    MX299_Switzerland_LN,1.4,0,1.6,0,46.59,26.18,0.64,0,4.12,0,19.33,0.13
    MX304_Switzerland_LN,0,2.13,0,0,37.85,44.06,0,0,0,2.75,12.19,1.03
    MX310_Switzerland_LN,2.3,0,0,0,17.55,53.03,1.07,0,5.65,0,20.4,0
    NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0.00,0.00,2.35,0.00,49.16,4.72,0.00,0.00,13.36,0.00,30.41,0.00
    NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,68.57,12.56,0.00,0.00,6.86,0.00,12.02,0.00
    NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,62.82,9.32,0.00,0.00,5.06,0.00,22.81,0.00
    NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.48,6.13,0.00,0.00,7.98,0.00,22.41,0.00
    NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0.00,0.00,0.23,0.00,65.52,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.97,0.00,23.27,0.00
    NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.60,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.43,0.00,24.97,0.00
    NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,51.44,48.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
    NeolithicScotland_I2634,0.00,0.00,6.63,1.42,60.56,11.65,0.00,0.21,7.56,0.00,11.96,0.00
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119,9.54,1.40,0.00,0.27,43.57,32.66,0.11,0.14,0.20,0.00,11.08,1.01
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120,7.59,0.73,0.40,0.00,39.57,31.32,1.80,0.00,0.00,0.00,17.73,0.86
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43,5.01,0.00,0.13,0.00,45.31,32.18,0.00,0.00,3.09,1.44,12.35,0.48
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_78,10.50,0.54,0.54,0.00,39.10,37.12,0.00,0.35,2.04,0.00,9.53,0.28
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72,4.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,42.85,31.92,0.69,0.89,2.30,0.31,16.30,0.19
    NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2,5.63,0.00,0.00,0.00,40.44,41.78,1.83,0.00,1.04,0.00,8.28,0.99
    NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50,10.70,0.00,0.00,0.00,35.87,44.30,2.23,0.13,0.00,0.00,4.95,1.82
    R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
    R10_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
    R1014_Chalcolithic_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
    R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
    R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
    R1021_Iron_Age_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
    R11_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
    R16_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
    R17_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
    R18_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
    R19_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
    R2_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
    R3_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
    R4_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
    R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
    R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
    R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
    R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
    R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
    R5_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
    R7_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
    R8_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
    R850_Iron_Age_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
    R851_Iron_Age_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
    R9_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
    scy006_Scythian,13.82,0,6.4,3.46,14.64,45.37,0,0,12.79,0,3.51,0
    scy009_Scythian,4.23,0,0.79,0,28.83,51.34,0,0.44,1.95,0,10.18,2.24
    scy010_Scythian,9.55,0,0,0,26.15,42.92,0.16,0,0.37,0.48,18.85,1.52
    scy011_Scythian,16.47,8.21,1.55,0,13.83,38.9,0,2.41,0.95,2.23,15.44,0
    scy192_Scythian,6.15,2.19,2.36,0,33.03,20.16,0.24,0,8.81,0,27.04,0
    scy193_Scythian,26.88,0.89,5.86,3.62,4.91,41.86,5.06,3.64,7.27,0,0,0
    scy197_Scythian,3.49,0.62,0.2,0,34.96,21.32,0,0.65,5.34,2.18,30.87,0.39
    scy300_Scythian,5.95,1.42,0,1.64,33.53,20.09,0,0,10.58,0,26.79,0
    scy301_Scythian,12.78,6.07,0,0,21.44,31.2,0.66,0,3.58,1.56,22.02,0.69
    scy303_Scythian,9.62,0.42,0,0,34.83,50.06,0,0,0,0,3.54,1.52
    scy304_Scythian,12.02,0,4.91,1.76,28.54,36.4,0.53,0.93,0,0,13.33,1.58
    scy305_Scythian,6.81,0.44,0,0.24,25.58,27.17,0,0,6.57,3.55,29.64,0
    scy311_Scythian,14.93,1.03,0,4.47,29.91,24.38,0,0,4.36,0.37,20.21,0.35
    scy332_Scythian,0,38.92,0,0,0,9.86,0,0,0,47.11,0,4.11
    SNPRA42_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.26,2.46,59.56,10.57,0,0,8.49,0,15.65,0
    SNPRA43_Switzerland_LN,0,1.57,7.31,0,63.13,9.23,0,0,3.63,1.95,13.19,0
    SNPRA44_Switzerland_LN,0,0.35,5.22,0,66.32,12.8,0,0,6.23,0,9.08,0
    SNPRA45_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.93,0.5,69.35,4.99,0.54,0,8.32,0.43,10.94,0
    SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN,0,0.4,1.52,0,67.74,3.83,0,0,0,0,25.21,1.3
    SNPRA57_Switzerland_LN,0,0.3,7.09,0,62.83,11.34,0,0,7.56,0,10.87,0
    SNPRA58_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.43,0.22,66.91,11.95,0,0,3.25,0,13.24,0
    SNPRA59_Switzerland_LN,0,0.67,6.64,0,61.52,17.53,0,0,5.91,0,7.74,0
    SNPRA61_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.19,0.19,67.32,11.42,0,0,5.27,0,11.61,0
    SNPRA62_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.73,0.03,61.93,14.32,0,0,6.06,0,12.86,0.08
    SNPRA63_Switzerland_LN,12.1,0,2.79,2.89,42.92,33.43,0,0.03,0.53,0,5.32,0
    SNPRA64_Switzerland_LN,12.09,0.79,0,0.25,35.92,41.73,1.58,0,1.7,0,5.54,0.39
    SX10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.83,1.17,71.24,9.84,0,0,8.24,0.31,8.37,0
    SX11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.83,0.15,61.06,13.94,0,0,7.02,0,12.01,0
    SX17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.88,0,64.01,7.14,0,0,5.82,0,17.15,0
    SX18_Switzerland_LN,3.4,0.37,0.78,0.46,49.34,24.63,0,0,1.52,0,18.83,0.68
    SX20_Switzerland_LN,4.27,0,2.11,0.98,45.73,33.5,0,0,2.6,0,10.8,0
    SX21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,59.87,5.27,0,0,8.58,0.24,19.29,0
    SX22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,63.02,8.65,0,0,7.44,0,16.69,0
    SX23_Switzerland_LN,6.78,1.2,0,0,37.31,40.93,0.79,0.26,1.99,0,10.75,0
    SX26_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0,61.52,8.21,0,0,8.01,0.12,18.55,0
    SX29_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.22,0,54.51,7.97,0,0,9.1,0,25.19,0
    SX30_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0.75,57.89,3.69,0,0,9.78,0.63,23.22,0
    SX32_Switzerland_LN,13.63,0.33,0,0,29.97,46.28,1.17,0.35,0,0,8.27,0
    SX33_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.35,0.12,55.59,0,0,0,12.76,0,27.18,0
    SX8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.21,0.78,67.04,9.89,0,0,6.58,0,12.24,0.26
    SX9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.25,0,62.87,11.69,0,0,11.27,0,11.93,0
    TartessianArchaicAndalusia_I12561,2.75,0.00,0.00,0.00,64.04,17.25,6.88,0.00,5.47,0.00,3.61,0.00
    ThuringiiTribeAED_1108,4.91,9.67,0.04,2.07,12.54,27.54,0.18,0.00,9.11,12.08,20.97,1.06
    VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758,3.58,0.82,1.72,0.00,48.92,32.83,0.00,0.00,2.47,0.00,8.72,0.94
    VasconesTribeVasconia_I3759,2.22,0.00,1.44,1.17,52.23,30.07,0.00,0.00,2.58,0.05,8.61,1.63
    VasconicTribe_I8209,6.77,0.00,1.74,0.00,48.23,30.32,0.21,0.60,0.79,0.17,11.18,0.00
    Villabruna,0,0,0,0,35.43,61.15,0,0,0,0,0,3.42
    ZBC_Pinarbasi_Epipalaeolithic,0,0,3.31,0.74,54.04,2.60,0,0,11.01,0,28.30,0
    ZHAG_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.14,0,51.61,1.73,0,0,9.84,0,32.49,0.18
    ZHAJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,1.85,0,51.83,3.78,0,0,9.79,0.15,32.60,0
    ZHJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,2.60,1.06,52.28,3.43,0,0.29,7.07,0,33.28,0
    ZKO_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.12,0,52.24,2.39,0,0,10.69,0.26,30.31,0
    ZMOJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.27,0,50.17,2.88,0.16,0,10.23,0.63,31.67,0
    Distance to: Duarte
    9.68139453 R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    9.85898575 France_BA_NIED
    10.34106861 R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella
    10.98636428 I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
    11.57087724 MX299_Switzerland_LN
    11.76165805 Bavaria_BB_II5524
    11.95163169 France_IA_NOR3-15
    12.04995436 VasconicTribe_I8209
    12.05905469 SX18_Switzerland_LN
    12.09081883 R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
    12.17093259 I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge
    12.23096071 MX277_Switzerland_LN
    12.30450730 I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello
    12.31655796 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72
    12.32520588 R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima
    12.35441621 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43
    12.46880107 CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
    12.53403367 IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320
    12.53847279 I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
    12.82652330 France_IA_NOR4
    12.86464535 R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    12.96472522 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120
    13.00622159 SX20_Switzerland_LN
    13.07808090 R851_Iron_Age_Ardea
    13.18341003 France_IA_NOR2B6

    Distance: 78.9366% / 0.78936616
    Target: Duarte
    23.0 Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge
    15.8 SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN
    10.4 I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju
    9.6 CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243
    9.2 Villabruna
    6.2 Anatolia_N_Rev5
    6.0 IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410
    4.6 ASH2-3_Iron_Age1
    4.0 CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
    3.4 BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_I2472
    3.2 I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic
    2.8 I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic
    1.4 ANI152_Varna
    0.4 Kumtepe004_Anatolian



    Distance: 166.8459% / 1.66845923
    Target: Duarte | ADC: 0.25x RC
    35.0 France_BA_NIED
    26.8 Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge
    15.8 CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
    10.8 Kumtepe004_Anatolian
    9.4 I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju
    2.2 R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    Here is a good resource for us to use to organize the samples by era:

    https://umap.openstreetmap.fr/en/map.../37.318/26.147

    It would be interesting to see how each one would be modeled for individuals.

  2. #277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    796

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Using data from Jovialis post 252. Thanks for the data again. I see that it is showing 274.46 / 2.77, is there any reason it is being presented that way, in the past I remember it being differently. Maybe I messed with my settings and did not realize it.


    Distance: 274.4654% / 2.74465417
    Target: PalermoTrapani | ADC: 0.25x
    73.0 Anatolian_N
    14.2 EHG
    12.2 CHG
    0.6 WHG

  3. #278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    796

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    Results using the coordinates Jovialis provided in post #255 (thanks again).


    Distance: 243.3228% / 2.43322774
    Target: PalermoTrapani | ADC: 0.25x
    73.8 Anatolian_N
    19.8 Yamnaya
    6.4 CHG

  4. #279
    Regular Member Wheal's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-09-17
    Location
    Illinois
    Posts
    358

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    Pat-U106-H11a10
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H5a1b

    Ethnic group
    a true mutt
    Country: USA - Illinois



    Distance to: llw
    2.83437824 SZ8
    2.92205407 VisigothGermanicGirona_I12163
    3.32607877 SX23_Switzerland_LN
    3.35295392 R62_Medieval_Era_Villa_Magna
    3.54520803 R1219_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
    3.82582017 SZ23
    4.01251791 CrusaderKnightCelto-GermanicLebanonCrusaderSI39
    4.20758838 I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany _2497-2436_calBCE
    4.23036641 I12162_NE_Iberia_c.6CE_PL
    4.46927287 R1288_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
    4.60411772 SZ38
    5.13858930 SZ3
    5.30807875 R106_Late_Antiquity_Crypta_Balbi
    5.51875892 BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874
    5.71072675 I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE
    5.73627928 CL97
    5.86426466 SZ5
    5.90341427 SZ24
    5.91057527 SZ42
    5.92081920 VisigothFrankishGirona_I12032
    5.98533207 MX259_Switzerland_LN
    6.01139751 SZ6
    6.08107721 SZ14
    6.43582939 R1286_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
    6.45310003 SZ12

  5. #280
    Regular Member Wheal's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-09-17
    Location
    Illinois
    Posts
    358

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    Pat-U106-H11a10
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H5a1b

    Ethnic group
    a true mutt
    Country: USA - Illinois



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Results from Jovialis code
    Distance: 7.5193% / 0.07519326
    Target: llw
    4.0 MX279_Switzerland_LN
    3.8 RISE00_Sope_Estonia_~2000_years
    3.2 I12029_NE_Iberia_c.6CE_PL
    3.2 RISE276_Trundholm_mose_II_2525_years
    3.0 RISE435_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4094_years
    2.6 RISE394_Bulanovo_Russia_3532_years
    2.4 I5402_Iron_Gates_HG
    2.2 RISE431_Leki_Male_Poland_3762_years
    2.2 RISE480_Erd_4_Hungary
    2.2 RISE569_Brandysek_Czech_Republic_~2000_years
    2.0 I3151_Trypillia
    2.0 RISE483_Erd_4_Hungary
    2.0 RISE559_Augsburg_Germany
    2.0 RISE568¬_Brandysek_Czech_Republic
    1.8 I0550_KAR22A_Karsdorf_LN_Karsdorf_Germany_2564-2475_calBCE
    1.8 KO1_Hungary_5710BC
    1.8 TartessianArchaicAndalusia_I12561
    1.6 I8211_NE_Iberia_Greek_Empuries1
    1.6 R111_Imperial_Era_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
    1.6 RISE446_Bergrheinfeld_Germany_4015_years
    1.6 RISE47_Sebber_skole_Denmark_3153_years
    1.6 RISE547_Temrta_IV_Russia_4175_years
    1.6 RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro
    1.4 I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara _Russia_3010-2622_calBCE
    1.4 I9130_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_C rete
    1.4 R106_Late_Antiquity_Crypta_Balbi
    1.4 RISE109_Wojkowice_Poland_3544_years
    1.4 RISE154_Szczepankowice_Poland_3522_years
    1.4 RISE484_Erd_4_Hungary
    1.2 I1700_AG88_1_Early_MPPNB
    1.2 I8212_NE_Iberia_Greek_Empuries1_atypical
    1.2 RISE210_Angamollan_Sweden_3105_years
    1.2 RISE479_Erd_4_Hungary_~2000_years
    1.2 SZ13
    1.0 ANI160_Varna_Outlier
    1.0 BR1_Hungary_2080BC
    1.0 I3778_NE_Iberia_c.6-8CE_ES
    1.0 RISE471_Untermeitingen_Germany
    1.0 RISE546_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years
    1.0 RISE97_Fredriksberg_Sweden_3590_years
    1.0 SZ12
    0.8 I1631_AR1/43c_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia
    0.8 I9127_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_C rete
    0.8 MX310_Switzerland_LN
    0.8 NE6_Hungary_5090BC
    0.8 R128_Imperial_Era_Casale_del_Dolce
    0.8 R36_Late_Antiquity_Celio
    0.8 R53_Medieval_Era_Villa_Magna
    0.8 RISE397_Kapan_Armenia_2807_years
    0.8 SX32_Switzerland_LN
    0.6 I0056_HAL14_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE
    0.6 I12164_NE_Iberia_c.6CE_PL
    0.6 I1297_Malak_Preslavets
    0.6 I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge
    0.6 I6492_NE_Iberia_RomP
    0.6 MX203_Switzerland_LN
    0.6 MX299_Switzerland_LN
    0.6 NE1_Hungary_5230BC
    0.6 NE3_Hungary_5130BC
    0.6 R107_Late_Antiquity_Crypta_Balbi
    0.6 RISE412_Noratus_Armenia_2885_years
    0.6 RISE567_Knezeves_Czech_Republic
    0.4 Aesch6_Switzerland_LN
    0.4 BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047
    0.4 Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria
    0.4 CL63
    0.4 I0070_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_La sithi_Crete
    0.4 I0821_HAL24_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5034-4942_calBCE
    0.4 I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic
    0.4 MX258_Switzerland_LN
    0.4 MX265_Switzerland_LN
    0.4 NE5_Hungary_5120BC
    0.4 NE7_Hungary_4420BC
    0.4 R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata
    0.4 R81_Imperial_Era_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
    0.4 RISE175_Abekas_I_Sweden_3025_years
    0.4 RISE179_Abekas_I_Sweden_3556_years
    0.4 RISE247_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3372_years
    0.4 RISE391_Tanabergen_II_Kazakhstan_3612_years
    0.4 RISE396_Kapan_Armenia_2879_years
    0.4 RISE566_Knezeves_Czech_Republic
    0.2 ASH033_Late_Bronze_Age
    0.2 BellBeakerFranceI1388
    0.2 I0060_ROT3_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany _2294-2206_calBCE
    0.2 I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Ru ssia_3305-2925_calBCE
    0.2 I0559_QLB15D_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3 645-3537_calBCE
    0.2 I1154_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Le vant
    0.2 I12033_NE_Iberia_c.6CE_PL
    0.2 I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia
    0.2 I1635_KA1/12_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia
    0.2 I1665_SG19_Seh_Gabi_Iran¬_ChL
    0.2 I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic
    0.2 I2434_Globular_Amphora
    0.2 I2532_Balkans_Neolithic
    0.2 I2792_Vucedol
    0.2 I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic
    0.2 I5405_Lepenski_Vir
    0.2 I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
    0.2 I8208_NE_Iberia_Hel_Empuries2
    0.2 R44_Imperial_Era_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
    0.2 RISE349_Battonya_Voros_Oktober_Hungary_3588_years
    0.2 RISE373_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3476_years
    0.2 RISE416_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3259_years
    0.2 RISE548_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years
    0.2 SZ19

  6. #281
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,814

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    The following samples, in accordance with the respective research articles, are in the interval between the mesolithic and the iron age and therefore they should be included in the list of samples that had been published in my last post. The following is the updated list with the inclusion of SZ1 and 8 samples of Malak Preslavets.

    SZ1:
    "...as well the skeletal remains from an individual dating to the Bronze Age 10 m north of the cemetery (SZ1)."
    Link to paper: https://www.nature.com/articles/s41467-018-06024-4


    Malak Preslavets:
    Dating of Malak Preslavets individuals
    Human remains from Mesolithic and Neolithic sites located along the Lower Danube frequently produce 14C dates that are anomalously old because of a “freshwater reservoireffect” (FRE), linked to the inclusion of fish and other aquatic resources in diet. A FRE of upto 540 yr has been recorded in Mesolithic humans from sites in the Iron Gates reach of theDanube Valley.8 Research in other European river systems has shown that freshwaterreservoirs can vary over time as well as within river catchments.9 Accurate 14C dating ofhuman bone therefore requires knowing the order of magnitude of the local reservoir effect.The likelihood of a FRE at Malak Preslavets is indicated by its proximity to the considerablefish resources of the Danube, the presence of broken harpoon heads among the archaeologicalremains from the site, and the association of freshwater mussel shells with some of theburials. Research to establish the magnitude of the FRE in this part of the Danube is inprogress. Pending the outcome, our best estimate of the date of the burials at Malak Preslavetsis c. 5800‒5400 cal BCE, based on the “developed” character of the Criș culture ceramicassemblage from the site10 and the presence of a few vessel forms reminiscent of the MiddleNeolithic Dudești culture."

    Link to paper: https://www.biorxiv.org/content/bior...2/135616-1.pdf

    Samples from Mesolithic to Iron Age (Dodecad K12b)
    Code:
    Aesch1_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,66.18,7.18,0.1,0,8.62,0.78,13.43,0
    Aesch10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.83,0,67.95,8.35,0,0,10.36,0,10.51,0
    Aesch11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,66.66,8.37,0,0,10.13,0,11.51,0
    Aesch12_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.05,0,67.21,5.74,0,0,8.64,0,12.36,0
    Aesch13_Switzerland_LN,0,0.29,1.51,0,66.45,11.72,0,0,8.88,0,11.15,0
    Aesch14_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.95,0.05,64.63,9.07,0,0,8.17,0,14.13,0
    Aesch15_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.31,0,65.27,7.99,0,0,6.11,0,14.32,0
    Aesch16_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.87,1.21,64.89,5.04,0,0,7.24,2.37,16.18,0.19
    Aesch17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.97,0,65.99,9.59,0,0.25,8.32,0,12.87,0
    Aesch18_Switzerland_LN,0,0.63,4.59,0.22,66.83,8.09,0,0,6.54,0,13.1,0
    Aesch19_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.11,0,65.16,10.36,0,0,6.56,0,12.81,0
    Aesch2_Switzerland_LN,0,0,7.65,0,66.67,7.92,0,0,4.97,0.82,11.96,0
    Aesch20_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,70.33,10.34,0,0.01,5.89,0.96,8.27,0
    Aesch21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,71.19,6.19,0,0,8.6,0,10.7,0
    Aesch22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,62.73,11.6,0,0,8.68,0,10.22,0
    Aesch23_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.22,0,65.35,9.68,0,0,7.5,0,12.14,0.12
    Aesch24_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,69.79,7,0,0,6.34,0,13.12,0.04
    Aesch25_Switzerland_LN,19.79,1.15,0,0,22.9,54.84,0.46,0,0,0,0,0.85
    Aesch3_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.59,0,63.58,9.56,0,0,8.39,0,12.75,0.13
    Aesch4_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.15,0.94,66.08,11.31,0,0,5.28,0,12.23,0
    Aesch5_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.71,0,65.75,7.17,0,0,9.84,0,10.52,0.01
    Aesch6_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.41,0,65.34,15.79,0,0,7.99,0,10.48,0
    Aesch7_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.34,1.17,66.01,16.85,0,0,5.82,0,5.8,0
    Aesch8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.16,0,69.84,9.55,0,0,5.63,0,11.82,0
    Aesch9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0.42,66.55,9.89,0,0,7.08,0,12.47,0
    AfontovaGora3_Russia,23.68,16.94,0,0,0,54.64,3.29,0,0,0,0,1.45
    AlemannicBavariaBIM_33,7.02,0.51,3.61,0.00,30.37,42.59,0.00,0.08,0.00,0.00,15.58,0.24
    Anatolia_N_Bar31_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.07,0.00,45.54,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.06,0.00,33.55,1.78
    Anatolia_N_Bar8_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.93,0.00,45.87,0.00,0.00,0.02,14.04,0.14,33.65,0.36
    Anatolia_N_Klei10,0.00,0.00,4.54,0.00,46.69,0.00,0.00,0.00,13.45,0.00,34.37,0.95
    Anatolia_N_Rev5,0.00,0.00,6.24,1.13,46.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.83,0.00,30.05,4.81
    ANI152_Varna,0,0,0,7.78,44.92,3.01,0,0,11.36,0,32.93,0
    ANI153_Varna,2.13,0,0,0,51.89,5.96,5.65,3.03,10.35,0,20.99,0
    ANI159_ANI181_Varna,0,0,3.07,0,44.93,10.49,0,0,12.13,0,29.38,0
    ANI160_Varna_Outlier,0,0,0,0,52.83,10.79,0,0,10.03,0,26.35,0
    ANI163_Varna_Outlier,8.64,0,2.63,0,29.14,44.17,0.62,0,0.66,0,13.52,0.02
    ASH008_Iron_Age2,10.84,0,4.00,0,11.39,0,0,0.63,29.23,0,43.90,0
    ASH029_Late_Bronze_Age,8.31,0,9.61,0,12.28,6.19,0,0,27.92,0,35.69,0
    ASH033_Late_Bronze_Age,5.83,0,4.07,0,10.30,3.87,0,0,28.76,0,47.17,0
    ASH034_Late_Bronze_Age,10.82,0,3.64,0.66,14.01,0,0,0.84,25.02,0,45.01,0
    ASH066_Iron_Age1,9.21,0,7.83,0,15.39,0,5.06,0.07,22.99,0.97,37.59,0.90
    ASH067_Iron_Age1,9.18,0,3.02,0,23.86,2.30,0,0,19.31,0,42.33,0
    ASH068_Iron_Age1,0,0,0,1.65,39.53,8.59,0,0.65,14.61,0,34.97,0
    ASH087_Iron_Age2,5.64,1.37,3.88,0,12.66,0,0,2.67,32.15,0,41.63,0
    ASH135_Iron_Age2,5.14,0,17.24,0.39,6.20,6.72,0,3.35,27.59,0,33.18,0.18
    ASH2-3_Iron_Age1,4.96,0,12.41,0,10.20,0,4.20,0,1.89,0,66.34,0
    BAIberiaValdescusaLaRioja_VAD002,0.00,1.91,0.00,0.91,61.64,25.41,0.00,0.00,3.70,0.87,5.56,0.00
    BAJ001_Baja_PPNB,0,0,12.94,0,16.87,0,0,3.01,40.47,0,26.71,0
    Bavaria_BB_II5524,2.95,0.00,1.28,1.77,41.61,28.76,0.00,0.00,3.52,0.00,20.12,0.00
    BellBeakerFranceI1388,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.00,59.39,21.76,0.81,0.00,7.46,0.00,8.28,0.00
    BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874,5.77,0.32,0.81,0.47,39.46,40.05,1.07,0.56,0.80,0.00,10.47,0.22
    BerryAuBac_Mesolithic_France,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
    BerryAuBac_WHG,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
    Bockstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0.67,25.22,74.11,0,0,0,0,0,0
    BOO001_Bolshoy_Oleni_3473±87_calBP,8.01,37.37,0,0,0,44.71,1.35,0,0,8.38,0,0.18
    BOO002_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.42,37.74,0,2.76,0,46.39,1.07,0,0,4.15,0,0.47
    BOO003_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,6.32,37.88,0,0,0,47.45,2.90,0.29,0,4.71,0,0.46
    BOO004_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.08,35.27,0,0,0,45.67,2.95,0,0,8.59,0,0.44
    BOO005_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,9.75,36.62,0,0,0,45.30,0.23,0,0,7.73,0,0.37
    BOO006_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,3.18,44.87,0,0,0,37.54,2.98,0,0,11.09,0,0.33
    BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,45.03,54.84,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.13,0.00
    BR2_Hungary_1180BC,1.09,0.00,0.38,0.00,36.78,41.52,0.00,0.00,3.74,0.00,16.14,0.36
    Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany,0,0,0,5.65,33.07,28.32,20.64,0,0,0,0,12.31
    BronzeAgeEngland_I2462,8.52,1.12,1.18,0.00,45.45,33.73,0.00,0.00,2.08,0.00,6.90,1.02
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_I2472,1.14,0.00,3.50,1.18,56.65,26.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.52,0.00
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_VAD001,3.95,0.00,0.00,0.00,56.95,26.02,1.54,0.00,3.09,0.00,7.87,0.59
    BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655,9.88,0.61,0.00,0.39,37.20,45.77,0.76,0.00,0.29,0.00,4.27,0.82
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12209,0.00,0.00,4.43,1.66,55.40,27.36,0.00,0.00,3.50,0.00,7.08,0.56
    BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047,8.51,0,0,0,35.23,49.60,0,0.09,0,0,6.56,0
    Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,0,0,45.69,16.17,0,0,9.24,1.84,27.06,0
    Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria,13.70,0,0,0.39,21.45,36.70,0.52,0,4.57,0,21.63,1.04
    Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.20,0,40.23,19.89,0,0,12.69,0,24.99,0
    Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge,10.29,0,0,0,46.67,31.49,0,0,3.15,0,0,8.41
    Burkhardtshohle_Magdalenian_Germany,5.51,6.42,0,3.94,22.93,33.58,18.00,0,6.95,0,0,2.66
    CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0.00,0.00,1.54,0.00,65.12,9.70,0.00,0.00,5.33,0.00,18.31,0.00
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239,0.00,0.00,2.63,2.34,44.59,28.94,2.32,0.66,0.00,0.00,18.51,0.00
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243,8.87,0.00,2.93,4.86,36.62,38.06,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.67,0.00
    Falkenstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0,32.37,57.17,6.37,1.03,0,0,0,3.07
    France_BA_BIS130,12.55,1.32,0,0,39.68,36.91,0,0,0.69,0,8.26,0.59
    France_BA_BIS385,9.52,3.12,3.88,0,35.86,40.82,0,0,0.35,0.5,5.91,0.04
    France_BA_EUG11,0,0,0,0,52.94,30.66,0,0.91,6.46,0,8.54,0.49
    France_BA_NIED,4.83,0,4.74,0,49.31,24.76,0.78,0,0,0.65,14.61,0.33
    France_BA_OBE3626-1,10.61,1.66,0.02,0,40.31,46.53,0,0,0,0.87,0,0
    France_BA_OBE3722,11.78,0,0,0.45,31.93,46.83,0.9,0.22,0,0,7.89,0
    France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,0,0,1.68,51.3,22.91,0,2.76,3.26,0,18.1,0
    France_BA_PIR3116B,5.46,1.83,0,0,43.35,36.92,0,0,0,0,11.96,0.48
    France_BA_PSS4170,2.38,0,0,0.14,49.64,35.11,1.21,0.5,1.48,0,9.12,0.41
    France_BA_QUIN234,0,0,0,0,56.74,28.91,0.93,0,2.37,0,10.89,0.16
    France_BA_QUIN58,5.24,0.47,5.23,0.85,48.57,28.4,0.93,0,8.66,0,1.66,0
    France_BA_RIX15,6.19,0,0,0,41.63,38.23,2.68,0,0,0,10.94,0.32
    France_BA_RIX2,0.79,0,1.93,0,42.83,34.5,2.37,0.2,1.2,0,16.18,0
    France_BA_RIX4,9.11,0,1.21,0,40.83,42.26,0.43,1.25,1.53,0,3.2,0.18
    France_IA_ATT26,8.03,0,0,0,38.27,41.78,1.62,0,0,0,8.39,1.91
    France_IA_BES1248,7.47,0.41,0,0,38.78,48.44,0,0,0,0.87,3.9,0.13
    France_IA_BFM265,8.47,0,0,0,46.94,33.73,1.07,0,2.92,0,6.55,0.31
    France_IA_COL11,5.44,0,0,0,39.43,43.4,3.64,0,0,0,7.21,0.87
    France_IA_COL153A,5.24,0,0,0,31.38,39.94,0,0,4.37,0,19.07,0
    France_IA_COL153i,0,2.46,0,1.26,36.79,36.9,0,1.4,1.84,1.45,17.9,0
    France_IA_ERS1164,10.29,0.38,1.46,1.07,36.78,37.73,0,0,0,0,12.1,0.19
    France_IA_ERS86,6.75,0,0,0,38.28,36.57,0,1.16,7.72,0,9.51,0
    France_IA_ERS88,2.63,0,0,0,39.51,27.62,0.37,0,6.2,0,23.67,0
    France_IA_Jeb8,3.73,0,0,0,43.53,37,3.59,0.44,2.74,0,8.7,0.27
    France_IA_NOR2B6,5.4,0.59,2.84,0.19,36.97,33.37,0,0.59,5.34,0,14.71,0
    France_IA_NOR3-15,5.34,0.01,4.35,0.8,35.87,30.28,0,0,7.23,0,16.12,0
    France_IA_NOR3-6,6.77,0,6.29,0.46,38.53,40.47,1.07,0,0.25,0,6.16,0
    France_IA_NOR4,0,0,1.9,0,46.92,30.78,2.37,0,3.11,1.08,13.84,0
    France_IA_PECH5,0.57,0,0,1.84,56.86,29.5,0,0,7.87,2.27,1.09,0
    France_IA_PEY53,11.04,0,0,0,44.3,35.83,0.2,0,3.09,1.68,2.59,1.28
    I0011_Molta1_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.41,0,0,16.30,78.32,0,1.77,0,0,0,0.20
    I0012_Molta2_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.40,0,0,15.78,80.48,0,0,0,0,0,0.34
    I0013_Molta3_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,4.06,0,0,18.94,75.51,0.21,0,0,0,0,1.28
    I0014_Molta4_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,14.53,80.68,0.86,0,0,0,0,0.81
    I0015_Molta6_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,1.70,0,0.67,15.64,80.65,0.78,0,0,0,0,0.57
    I0016_Molta9_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,2.82,0,0,19.21,75.14,1.17,1.11,0,0,0,0.55
    I0017_Molta12_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,10.91,84.89,0,0,0,0,0,1.08
    I0022_LBK1976_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,0,0,49.91,5.50,0,1.94,13.22,0,29.44,0
    I0025_LBK1992_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,6.23,0,53.62,0,0,0,13.30,0.48,25.34,1.03
    I0026_LBK2155_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
    I0046_HAL5_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5004_calBCE,0,0,4.33,0,56.82,0,0,0,13.62,0,25.23,0
    I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE,11.47,0,0,0,32.02,46.57,0,0.40,0,0,9.25,0.35
    I0048_HAL25_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,2.58,0,51.16,2.25,0,0.17,10.03,0,33.81,0
    I0049_ESP22_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.57,0.95,0,0.63,20.82,54.73,0.95,0,0,0,1.75,0.60
    I0054_UWS4_LBK_EN_Unterwiederstedt_Germany_5209-5070_calBCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
    I0056_HAL14_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,0.37,0,53.18,2.82,0,0,16.16,0,27.47,0
    I0057_HAL34_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5207-5067_calBCE,0,0,4.59,0,53.71,0,0,0.56,11.48,0,29.65,0
    I0058_BZH4_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2283-2146_calBCE,15.54,0.36,0,0,33.61,43.35,0.78,0,0,0,5.99,0.36
    I0059_BZH6_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2286-2153_calBCE,13.29,0,0.93,0,29.97,47.24,0,0.32,0.72,0,6.64,0.90
    I0060_ROT3_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2294-2206_calBCE,22.49,0,0,0,25.09,43.23,0.55,0.29,0,0,8.36,0
    I0061_UzOO74_Karelia_HG_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia_Russia_5500-5000_BCE,10.45,11.74,0,0,0,76.26,1.55,0,0,0,0,0
    I0070_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,1.28,0.51,37.14,0,0,0,15.36,0,45.71,0
    I0071_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.49,0,3.07,0,37.80,0.67,0,0,13.01,0,44.93,0.03
    I0073_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,3.39,0.38,35.55,0,0,0,13.26,0,47.43,0
    I0074_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.41,0,4.34,0,39.06,0,0,0,12.70,0,43.49,0
    I0099_HAL36C_Halberstadt_LBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_1113-1021_calBCE,11.92,0.92,0,0,32.34,47.88,0,0.94,0,0,5.86,0.15
    I0100_HAL4_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5032-4946_calBCE,0,0,3.13,0,55.97,0.39,0,0,12.09,0,28.42,0
    I0103_ESP16_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2566-2477_calBCE,20.89,0.76,0,0.83,21.66,52.44,0.09,0,0,0,3.09,0.24
    I0104_ESP11_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2473-2348_calBCE,20.39,0.53,0,0,20.14,52.29,0,0,0,0,6.02,0.64
    I0106_ESP26_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.89,2.33,0,0,14.67,54.07,0,5.23,0,0.62,3.19,0
    I0108_ROT6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,8.21,1.72,1.67,0,45.50,38.20,0,1.50,1.24,0,1.82,0.15
    I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,6.92,1.37,1.38,0.12,34.83,42.57,0,0.18,0,0,12.62,0
    I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2340-2190_calBCE,10.31,1.19,0,0,35.25,45.54,0.01,0,0,0,7.02,0.66
    I0113_QUEXII4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2290-2130_calBCE,7.14,3.20,3.08,0,40.34,36.17,1.02,0,4.31,0.56,3.44,0.73
    I0114_ESP2_Unetice_EBA_relative_of_I0117_Esperstedt_Germany_2131-1979_calBCE,13.17,0.13,0,0,35.91,44.44,0,1.59,1.38,0,3.38,0
    I0115_ESP3_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_1931-1780_calBCE,8.53,0.12,0,0.58,24.34,50.44,2.51,0,0,1.13,10.94,1.39
    I0116_ESP4_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2118-1961_calBCE,13.09,1.03,0,0.51,32.55,50.70,0,1.40,0,0,0.72,0
    I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE,6.55,1.90,0.64,0.07,33.97,46.42,0.18,0,1.61,0,7.87,0.79
    I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE,10.24,0.97,0.61,0,34.38,41.61,0.91,0,1.21,0,9.34,0.72
    I0124_SVP44_Samara_HG_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_5650-5555_calBCE,12.20,9.22,0,0,0,72.54,4.77,0,0,0,0,1.27
    I0164_QUEVIII6_Unetice_EBA_Quedlinburg_VIII_Germany_2012-1919_calBCE,12.37,1.91,0,0,26.31,53.62,0,0,0,0,5.14,0.66
    I0171_BZH12_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2204-2136_calBCE,19.54,0,0,0,26.51,49.29,3.10,1.57,0,0,0,0
    I0172_ESP24_Esperstedt_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3360-3086_calBCE,0,0,3.89,0,62.68,10.75,0,0,5.76,0,16.92,0
    I0174_BAM25_Starcevo_EN_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep_Hungary_5710-5530_calBCE,0,0,3.87,0,45.99,0,0,0,11.46,0,38.68,0
    I0176_SZEH4_LBKT_EN_Szemely-Hegyes_Hungary_5210-4940_calBCE,0,0,0,3.21,48.60,0,0,0,13.41,0,34.78,0
    I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE,28.39,2.27,0,0,1.33,59.88,3.17,0,0,0,4.07,0.90
    I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE,31.17,1.18,0,0,3.08,55.89,2.47,0,0,0,6.21,0
    I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia,24.30,6.53,0,0,0,59.51,0,0,0,0,9.15,0.51
    I0405_Mina3_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,0,0,69.15,13.70,0,0,9.75,0.81,6.59,0
    I0406_Mina4_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.20,0.90,64.84,11.09,0,0,8.30,1.41,8.26,0
    I0407_Mina6_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,8.13,0,66.86,4.35,3.31,0,6.74,0,10.61,0
    I0408_Mina18_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.75,0,67.99,11.11,0,0,4.29,0,10.86,0
    I0409_Troc1_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5311-5218_calBCE,0,0.97,4.25,0,72.87,1.91,0.14,0,12.75,0,7.12,0
    I0410_Troc3_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5178-5066_calBCE,0,0,4.49,0,70.57,0,0,0,7.25,0,17.70,0
    I0411_Troc4_Spain_EN_relative_of_I0410_Els_Trocs_Spain_5303-5204_calBCE,0,0,5.88,0,72.92,0,0,0,12.22,0,8.98,0
    I0412_Troc5_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5310-5206_calBCE,0,0,3.81,0,84.67,0,0,0,11.52,0,0,0
    I0413_Troc7_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5177-5068_calBCE,0,0.20,5.33,0.54,71.06,0,0,0,7.66,0,15.01,0.20
    I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE,26.41,3.99,0,0,3.20,64.51,1.24,0,0,0,0,0.65
    I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE,23.53,4.79,0,0,0,60.56,1.18,0,0,0,9.61,0.33
    I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE,24.47,0.31,0,0,14.14,52.37,0,0,0,0,8.71,0
    I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE,31.70,0,0,1.34,0,56.80,10.17,0,0,0,0,0
    I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE,27.75,2.45,0,0.34,5.62,59.40,0.45,0,0,0,2.90,1.09
    I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE,30.91,0.96,0,0,4.06,58.29,0.27,0,0,0,3.30,2.22
    I0550_KAR22A_Karsdorf_LN_Karsdorf_Germany_2564-2475_calBCE,18.23,0,0,0,12.64,63.67,5.46,0,0,0,0,0
    I0559_QLB15D_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3645-3537_calBCE,0,0,1.11,0,59.94,13.60,0,0,11.03,0,14.32,0
    I0560_QLB18A_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3640-3510_calBCE,0,0,3.08,0,60.02,9.60,0,0.80,12.13,0,14.37,0
    I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.48,0,48.68,0,0,0,12.28,0,35.57,0
    I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.04,0,51.34,0,0,0,13.43,0.25,31.76,0.17
    I0644_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.20,0,25.28,0,0,0.43,34.43,0,33.67,0
    I0659_HAL2_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5079-4997_calBCE,0,0,2.97,0,59.37,0,0,0,8.69,0.39,28.09,0.49
    I0676_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.22,0,51.96,0,0,0,11.72,0,32.09,0
    I0679_Krepost_Neolithic,4.98,0,2.66,0.27,34.26,1.16,0,0,13.05,0,43.56,0.06
    I0698_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.76,0,52.43,0,0,0,13.38,0,29.43,0
    I0706_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.22,0.90,48.64,14.14,0,0,6.76,0,28.32,0.02
    I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,49.57,0,0,0,17.01,0,30.19,0
    I0795_KAR6_LBK_EN_Karsdorf_Germany_5207-5070_calBCE,0,0,2.60,0,45.47,0,0,0,14.99,0,36.19,0.75
    I0803_EUL41_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2115-1996_calBCE,7.97,2.63,0,0,29.21,48.80,0,1.95,0,0,9.44,0
    I0804_EUL57_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2131-1982_calBCE,7.22,0,0,0,34.53,53.23,1.70,0,0,1.43,1.89,0
    I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany_2296-2206_calBCE,8.25,1.73,0,1.66,34.28,46.10,0,0,0,0,6.89,1.10
    I0807_ESP30_Baalberge_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3887-3797_calBCE,0,0,1.10,0,70.89,7.72,0,0,0.73,0,19.56,0
    I0821_HAL24_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5034-4942_calBCE,0,0,0,0,49.98,0,0,0,10.18,0,39.85,0
    I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,2.01,11.29,0.36,19.57,1.22,0,6.59,44.89,0,14.0,0
    I0867_Motz1_Late_PPNB_Motza_Israel,0,0,12.32,0,23.29,0,0,2.33,33.21,0,28.85,0
    I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.79,0.24,64.33,6.94,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,16.22,0.00
    I10365_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,5.71,0.30,56.42,7.55,1.01,0.00,9.16,0.00,19.85,0.00
    I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus,0.94,0.42,6.15,1.52,38.84,7.43,0.00,0.00,12.67,0.00,31.00,1.03
    I10371_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,7.07,0.00,48.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.15,0.00,30.20,0.00
    I10372_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.92,0.00,50.25,6.43,0.00,0.00,9.53,0.00,30.75,0.12
    I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.73,0.00,47.99,6.22,0.00,0.00,12.46,0.88,29.57,0.14
    I10502_Sardinia_BA_Anul?_Seui,0.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,72.27,2.04,0.00,0.00,0.00,4.67,20.43,0.00
    I10552_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.48,0.17,72.12,6.36,0.00,0.00,7.01,0.00,10.86,0.00
    I10553_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.30,0.00,68.13,7.19,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.00,12.92,0.00
    I10554_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,4.12,0.31,68.87,5.38,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,14.03,0.07
    I1069_Natufian_Nat5_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,22.04,0,7.22,0,0,0,54.60,0,16.14,0
    I1072_Natufian,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
    I1072_Natufian_Nat9_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
    I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.38,0.10,55.06,0,0,0,12.85,0,29.57,0.04
    I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.00,48.03,9.39,0.00,0.00,10.84,0.47,26.48,0.00
    I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,5.49,1.21,1.46,0.38,38.60,32.29,1.45,0.00,2.98,0.00,16.12,0.00
    I1152_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.30,0,19.18,0,0,0.76,37.69,0.14,36.92,0
    I1154_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.73,0,11.71,0,0,0,43.19,0,42.38,0
    I1155_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,1.94,0,20.66,0,0,3.94,33.39,0,40.06,0
    I1160_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0,19.53,0,0,0.28,36.84,0,38.73,0
    I1164_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,7.53,0,17.09,0,0,0.32,36.76,0,38.30,0
    I1165_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,9.27,0,16.17,0,0,1.21,36.09,0,37.26,0
    I1166_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.05,0.73,18.29,0,0,0.46,35.94,0,36.53,0
    I1168_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.20,0,18.44,0,0,0.57,35.25,0,40.55,0
    I1169_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.15,0,19.25,0,0,2.27,35.29,0,35.04,0
    I1170_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.61,0,17.35,0,0,0,38.39,0,37.65,0
    I1171_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.68,0,18.24,0,0,0,37.95,0,37.13,0
    I1172_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.68,0,16.55,0,0,0.53,40.40,0,37.83,0
    I1177_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.48,0,23.38,0,0,0,40.39,0,31.87,1.88
    I1178_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.40,0,20.54,0,0,0,34.00,0.19,36.97,0
    I1179_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.78,0,15.79,0,0,0,36.38,0,39.06,0
    I1180_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.50,1.71,17.46,0,0,1.32,33.57,0,41.44,0
    I1181_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,3.16,0,23.65,0,0,0,44.73,0.53,27.92,0
    I1182_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.99,0,20.39,0,0,0,35.05,0,37.46,0.12
    I1183_d_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.28,0,18.58,0,0,1.05,35.87,0,36.23,0
    I1184_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0.26,19.12,0,0,1.09,34.87,0,40.05,0
    I1187_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.86,0,23.20,0,0,3.20,36.04,0,34.71,0
    I1290_GD13A_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.26,0,0,0,0,0,7.99,0,5.98,0,19.03,4.73
    I1293_HotuIIIb_Hotu_Cave_Iran_Neolithic,60.25,0.68,0,0,0,4.36,11.08,0,7.49,0,14.28,1.87
    I1298_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.68,1.17,60.20,1.94,0,0,5.84,0,25.18,0
    I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.29,0,0,13.84,80.25,1.49,0,0,0,0,1.13
    I1407_ARE12_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,21.11,1.42,0.26,0,15.82,8.11,0.33,0.87,11.30,0,40.44,0.33
    I1409_ARE20_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,19.44,0,0,0,1.83,17.88,0,1.92,6.69,0,50.27,1.98
    I1414_AG84/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,11.75,0,21.62,0,0,0,32.51,0,34.12,0
    I1415_AG84/2_Late_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
    I1416_AG83/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,0,0,49.97,7.50,0,7.13,6.63,10.71,18.04,0
    I14675_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.28,6.12,0.00,0.00,7.09,0.21,12.94,0.00
    I14676_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.24,3.54,0.00,66.24,8.99,0.00,0.17,7.19,0.00,13.63,0.00
    I14677_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.27,0.00,67.70,0.32,0.00,0.00,8.51,0.00,18.14,0.07
    I14678_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.42,0.00,65.33,3.69,0.00,0.00,10.05,0.10,15.42,0.00
    I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic,9.85,0.42,1.94,0,25.00,5.01,0,0,11.40,0,45.79,0.59
    I15939_Sardinia_BA_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,3.90,1.87,8.93,0.00,58.18,4.83,0.00,0.00,5.92,0.00,15.72,0.64
    I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,36.31,0.00,19.57,0.00,0.00,14.31,18.39,0.00,6.03,5.38
    I15941_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.21,0.00,70.81,4.26,0.00,0.00,5.21,0.04,15.38,0.07
    I15942_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.99,0.00,68.81,2.54,0.00,0.00,6.79,0.29,18.46,0.12
    I15943_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.74,1.78,74.55,0.00,0.00,0.00,7.78,0.00,11.15,0.00
    I15944_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.41,2.35,68.78,3.47,0.00,0.00,6.44,0.00,14.56,0.00
    I15945_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,7.16,0.00,67.26,3.63,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,14.89,0.59
    I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.06,0.00,68.31,4.12,0.00,0.00,10.81,0.62,12.07,0.00
    I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,1.48,2.63,58.73,2.73,0.00,0.63,6.27,0.00,27.50,0.03
    I16161_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.61,67.91,6.44,0.00,0.00,6.99,0.00,13.26,0.00
    I16163_Sardinia_IA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.72,0.00,0.77,1.26,51.57,15.82,0.00,0.00,10.24,0.00,19.61,0.00
    I16164_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,0.53,0.00,65.94,6.69,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.06,18.32,0.00
    I16165_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,5.16,1.50,68.05,3.72,0.00,0.00,8.52,0.00,13.06,0.00
    I16166_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,2.29,0.00,62.86,8.55,0.00,0.00,8.30,0.00,18.01,0.00
    I16168_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,3.37,0.00,68.14,2.95,0.00,0.00,9.45,0.00,15.79,0.31
    I16169_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.43,0.00,67.80,4.25,0.00,0.00,5.88,0.00,17.64,0.00
    I16170_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.85,0.82,66.53,6.22,0.00,0.04,7.19,0.00,16.02,0.34
    I16183_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.73,65.78,5.96,0.00,0.00,13.06,0.00,12.16,0.00
    I1631_AR1/43c_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,14.91,0.49,0.47,0,12.64,19.67,2.43,0,9.98,0,38.92,0.50
    I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.45,0.75,0,0,17.49,11.47,1.65,0.48,10.19,0.10,40.16,0.27
    I1633_KA1/14_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
    I1634_AR1/44_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.47,1.82,1.33,0,13.81,15.10,0.95,0,8.02,0,41.42,0.08
    I1635_KA1/12_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,24.37,0.80,0,0,5.28,4.82,0,0,10.78,0,53.11,0.84
    I1656_KAT16_Kura-Araxes_Middle/Late_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,25.74,1.48,0,0,11.31,15.83,0,0.01,6.84,0,37.40,1.39
    I1658_TA3/R8_Early_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,23.22,0,0.35,0,7.74,5.95,1.39,0,7.64,0,53.00,0.71
    I1661_SG16_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.40,0,0,0,0,0,3.35,0,12.26,0,45.11,1.88
    I1662_SG7_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,34.07,0,0.70,0.31,0,0,2.33,0,14.62,0,46.66,1.31
    I1665_SG19_Seh_Gabi_Iran¬_ChL,29.95,0,0,0,1.41,0,2.15,0,17.80,0,47.57,1.12
    I1670_SG11_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.03,2.50,2.73,0,0,0,0,0.23,15.75,0,40.66,1.11
    I1671_SG2_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,58.24,0,0,0,0,0,4.36,0,7.69,0,26.80,2.92
    I1674_SG21_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,30.27,0,1.80,0,0,0,2.04,0.55,15.37,0,49.15,0.82
    I1679_AG037C_early_PPNC_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,10.38,0,28.33,0,0,0.42,28.77,0,32.10,0
    I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,30.37,0,7.30,0,7.11,4.41,32.18,2.29,16.35,0
    I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,13.34,0,26.44,0,0,6.62,42.07,0.07,11.47,0
    I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,19.75,7.05,11.75,0,0,3.49,45.91,0,12.04,0
    I1699_AG84_5_Middle_PPNC,0,0,12.34,0,20.51,0,0,3.29,34.03,0,29.84,0
    I1700_AG88_1_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,32.17,1.22,0,0,24.78,0,41.84,0
    I1701¬_AG83_3_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,10.24,0,0,1.35,44.16,0,44.25,0
    I1704_AG89_1_Early_LPPNB,0,0,22.07,0,22.97,0,0,1.93,39.85,0,13.18,0
    I1705_AG98_1_Early_Bronze_Age,0,0,0,7.42,10.74,0,0,0.24,47.30,0,34.29,0
    I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age,8.47,5.88,0,0,27.53,0.21,0,5.75,17.72,0,34.44,0
    I1707_AG83_5_Late_MPPNB,0,1.28,8.42,0,23.00,0,0,4.41,31.79,0,31.10,0
    I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB,0,0,12.13,0,9.31,15.19,0,2.44,32.85,3.39,24.69,0
    I1710_AG83_6_Middle_MPPNB,0,0,13.01,0,25.80,0,0,0,29.66,0,31.53,0
    I1727_AG_83_3082_Early_MPPNB,0,0,9.84,1.48,22.32,0,0,0,28.08,0,38.28,0
    I1730_AG_84_3083_116_Early_Bronze_Age,2.64,0,5.40,0.36,11.71,0,0.09,1.68,37.76,0,40.35,0
    I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.69,0,0.70,11.75,81.69,0,0,0,0,0,2.17
    I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.27,5.95,0,0,3.40,84.65,1.72,0,0,0,0,1.01
    I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,0,3.52,15.94,79.32,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.48
    I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.06,3.99,0,0.60,13.73,79.64,0.56,0,0,0,0,1.43
    I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.99,6.76,0.30,0,3.76,84.77,0,0.47,0,0,0,2.95
    I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.86,0,0.81,11.84,80.73,1.99,0,0,0,0,1.76
    I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,1.08,6.19,0,0,6.22,82.54,2.87,0,0,0,0,1.09
    I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.57,6.34,0,0,6.59,82.83,1.27,0,0,0,0,2.40
    I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
    I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
    I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier,25.57,2.46,0,0,8.35,36.23,0,0,0,0,26.10,1.29
    I1926_Trypillia,0,0,2.41,0,54.57,16.20,0,0,9.41,0,17.41,0
    I1944_GD14B_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,74.20,0,0,0,0,0,0,1.21,3.34,4.07,17.18,0
    I1945_GD16_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,63.24,0,0,0,0,0.51,7.27,1.17,4.49,0,21.53,1.78
    I1949_GD37_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.51,0,0,0,0,0,8.64,0.66,0,0,23.79,4.40
    I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.60,10.21,0,0,0,0,0,3.10,0,0,0,24.09
    I1955_GD1150_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_recent_1430-1485,24.42,1.63,1.10,0,4.93,12.34,5.95,0,9.86,0.30,39.29,0.17
    I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,1.31,0,0,43.62,20.47,0,0,8.75,0,25.64,0.20
    I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,25.51,2.91,0,0,2.31,59.02,1.42,0.63,0,0,7.57,0.64
    I2110_Trypillia,0,0,3.57,0.44,54.23,16.16,0,1.34,6.95,0,20.31,0
    I2111_Trypillia,0,0,5.24,0,46.15,18.81,0,0,12.04,0,17.76,0
    I2163_Balkans_BronzeAge,21.63,1.00,0,1.01,17.80,51.39,1.00,0,0,0,5.18,0.99
    I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.00,0,2.29,0,31.35,34.24,0.17,0,4.66,0,22.50,0.79
    I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.24,3.96,0.15,44.81,16.75,0,0,8.23,0,25.87,0
    I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.13,4.71,0,41.53,21.46,0,0,8.26,0,23.91,0
    I2181_Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier,1.19,0,0,0,41.79,37.57,0,0,4.43,0.31,14.71,0
    I2318_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,1.09,0,44.62,0,0,0,13.77,0,40.52,0
    I2403_Globular_Amphora,0,0.83,2.31,0,59.88,25.84,0,0,6.36,0,4.78,0
    I2405_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0,0,69.86,17.08,0,0,4.81,0,8.25,0
    I2423_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,48.97,5.31,0,0,13.48,0,28.88,0.13
    I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.73,0,45.99,6.95,0,0,13.64,0,29.69,0
    I2425_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.44,0,54.61,8.79,0,0,6.31,0,25.84,0
    I2426_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.32,0,47.06,8.21,0,0,21.64,0,19.77,0
    I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.93,0,44.78,4.58,0,0,14.21,0,32.50,0
    I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.70,0,47.75,8.28,0,0,12.82,0,28.45,0
    I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.01,0,48.30,9.01,0,0,10.16,0,28.52,0
    I2433_Globular_Amphora,0,0,4.98,0,61.34,19.23,0,0,5.45,0,9.00,0
    I2434_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0.42,0,64.12,19.13,0,0,7.08,0,9.25,0
    I2440_Globular_Amphora,0,0,1.32,0,58.65,19.93,0,0,7.59,0,11.71,0.80
    I2441_Globular_Amphora,0,0,3.56,0,61.46,18.19,0,0,7.23,0.06,9.34,0.16
    I2477_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,0,6.01,0.21,60.29,7.43,0,0.07,7.60,0.08,18.30,0
    I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,5.34,0,0,0,47.45,28.85,0.64,0,3.59,1.22,12.27,0.65
    I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,6.79,0,1.92,1.07,27.17,4.07,0,0,14.65,0,42.98,1.35
    I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.21,0,0.11,0.47,27.71,4.33,0,0.81,12.84,0,44.53,0
    I2509_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,6.02,0,47.70,1.62,0,0,12.45,0,32.20,0
    I2510_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.52,0,51.52,1.22,0,0,13.30,0,31.44,0
    I2519_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.96,0.24,45.47,0.39,0,0,14.22,0,35.72,0
    I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,3.13,0.78,43.29,22.62,0.71,0,9.26,0.28,19.92,0
    I2521_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.12,0,47.12,0,0,0,13.49,0.10,34.16,0
    I2526_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.07,0,51.63,0,0,0,11.52,0,32.78,0
    I2532_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.40,0,50.58,0,0,0,12.65,0.10,34.28,0
    I2533_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.27,0,52.14,0,0,0,12.35,0.08,32.16,0
    I2534_Romania_HG,0,2.14,0,0,18.04,78.83,0,0,0,0,0,0.99
    I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.16,0.07,1.74,0.67,24.77,1.32,0,0,14.88,0,45.56,1.81
    I2792_Vucedol,0,0,0.78,0,56.22,0.49,0,0,11.23,0,31.28,0
    I2937_Greece_Neolithic_Diros_Alepotrypa_Cave,0,0,2.55,1.31,44.77,0,0,0,12.74,0,36.69,1.95
    I3122_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,5.09,0.00,57.77,4.27,0.00,0.00,9.57,0.33,22.98,0.00
    I3123_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.39,0.02,48.74,11.73,0.00,0.00,9.86,0.00,25.27,0.00
    I3124_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.49,3.79,0.00,49.27,15.29,0.00,0.00,7.27,0.12,23.76,0.00
    I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.57,0.00,46.58,5.20,0.02,0.00,11.20,0.00,33.40,0.02
    I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,24.88,3.51,0,0,2.65,64.42,2.26,0,0,0,2.26,0
    I3151_Trypillia,0,0,0.33,0,49.59,21.98,5.24,0,0,0,22.85,0
    I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.70,1.08,1.24,0.24,39.81,24.04,0.00,0.00,3.82,0.00,24.51,0.57
    I3315_Menorca_LBA_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,3.14,0.00,3.07,0.00,54.78,26.97,0.00,0.00,2.43,0.74,8.56,0.30
    I3433_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.80,0,52.00,0,0,0,13.92,0.10,28.19,0
    I3498_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,6.69,0,45.25,0,0,0,13.99,0,34.07,0
    I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN,6.96,0.00,1.33,0.32,36.11,22.41,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,24.66,1.00
    I3642_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.76,4.57,0.00,0.00,8.72,0.00,12.59,0.00
    I3708_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,4.40,0,44.20,0,0,0,15.81,0,35.60,0
    I3709_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,3.87,0.15,40.64,0,0,0,13.33,0,41.69,0.32
    I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0.59,11.20,81.21,4.89,0,0,0,0,2.11
    I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.58,7.70,0,0,9.81,81.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
    I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.29,0,1.33,11.76,84.40,0.23,0,0,0,0,0
    I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.85,4.42,0,0,14.88,76.09,3.24,0,0,0,0,0.51
    I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.64,0,0.45,13.20,80.43,1.27,0,0,0,0,1.01
    I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,0,3.76,0,49.10,0,0,0,12.09,0,35.05,0
    I3741_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.53,0.25,67.43,5.84,0.00,0.00,6.25,0.00,16.61,0.09
    I3743_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,4.75,0.00,67.34,6.57,0.00,0.00,8.71,0.00,12.63,0.00
    I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.44,0.00,3.32,0.45,45.73,8.05,0.00,0.00,8.38,0.00,33.09,0.54
    I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,4.85,0.00,47.71,6.41,0.00,0.00,11.13,0.83,28.97,0.11
    I3948_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.61,0,51.17,0,0,0,13.65,0,30.57,0
    I4062_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.28,0.00,53.85,2.15,0.00,0.00,12.51,0.00,28.21,0.00
    I4063_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.71,0.00,57.80,3.16,0.00,0.00,11.58,0.00,23.71,0.03
    I4064_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.45,0.00,55.87,1.16,0.00,0.06,13.36,0.00,26.02,0.07
    I4065_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,4.61,0.00,52.59,8.80,0.00,0.23,9.64,0.00,24.13,0.00
    I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0.34,0,1.44,23.83,74.34,0,0,0,0,0,0.05
    I4088_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.60,0,49.80,9.81,0,0.10,13.17,0.19,24.12,0.21
    I4089_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.55,0,48.23,8.00,0,0,14.75,0,25.46,0
    I4109_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.84,0.00,47.80,4.53,0.00,0.00,12.50,0.00,31.33,0.00
    I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,5.97,0,0.50,1.19,31.48,56.13,2.20,0,0,0,1.85,0.69
    I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,4.67,16.96,76.50,1.48,0,0,0,0,0.39
    I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,3.80,90.66,0,0,0,4.16,0,1.38
    I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.67,0,0.56,9.61,84.68,1.07,0,0,0,0,1.40
    I4167_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,59.00,0,0,0,10.63,2.65,26.89,0.83
    I4168_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.41,0,54.81,1.57,0,0,13.72,0,28.48,0
    I4175_Vucedol,19.97,0.27,0,0,23.77,43.21,0,1.53,4.51,0,6.74,0
    I4329_Mallorca_EBA_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,7.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,53.12,23.11,1.24,1.69,0.00,1.52,10.73,0.65
    I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.65,0,0.65,0,38.24,27.11,0,0,5.98,0,23.37,0
    I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge,3.68,0.00,0.54,1.35,37.10,27.03,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,23.65,0.99
    I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0.00,0.00,7.22,0.00,23.35,7.04,0.00,0.00,28.59,0.68,33.11,0.00
    I4420_all_Formentera_MBA_Formentera_Spain,3.80,0.00,5.00,1.21,55.42,21.66,1.49,0.00,2.20,0.00,8.82,0.41
    I4435_Latvia_MN,8.38,9.91,0,0,0,80.09,1.19,0,0,0,0,0.44
    I4436_Latvia_MN,1.18,6.59,0,0,5.70,82.95,3.13,0,0,0,0,0.45
    I4437_Latvia_MN,0,2.47,0,0.01,19.03,77.81,0.36,0,0,0,0,0.31
    I4930_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Sicily,0,0,10.64,0,41.31,0.42,0,0,9.55,0,38.08,0
    I5068_LBK_Austria,0,0,5.10,0,49.83,1.12,0,0,12.58,0,31.37,0
    I5069_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.78,0.02,52.10,0,0,0.27,13.66,0,30.17,0
    I5070_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.84,0,52.85,0.10,0.07,0,12.23,0,30.91,0
    I5204_LBK_Austria,0,0,1.46,0,53.41,0.67,0,1.05,12.06,0.76,30.59,0
    I5205_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.71,0,51.92,1.74,0,0,15.27,0,27.19,0.16
    I5206_LBK_Austria,0,0,4.06,0,54.86,0,0,0,12.25,0,28.82,0
    I5207_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.25,0,57.61,0,0,0,11.61,0.33,27.21,0
    I5208_LBK_Austria,0,0,2.41,0,53.96,0,0,0,14.34,0,29.23,0.06
    I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,0.03,26.32,73.64,0,0,0,0,0,0
    I7774_d_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,0.68,0.17,54.27,4.45,0.00,0.00,14.42,0.00,26.01,0.00
    I7796_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,2.20,1.13,0.00,40.25,3.45,0.00,0.00,8.82,0.00,44.16,0.00
    I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,1.14,0.00,4.99,2.71,43.75,15.60,0.00,0.00,13.10,0.00,18.70,0.00
    I7805_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,3.49,5.84,0.00,53.55,3.73,0.00,0.00,16.77,0.00,16.63,0.00
    I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,3.85,0.00,47.37,9.30,0.00,0.00,14.36,0.00,25.12,0.00
    I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello,0.58,0.25,2.77,0.00,50.01,21.56,1.15,0.00,6.79,0.37,16.50,0.00
    I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,1.52,0,5.68,0,37.33,0,0,0,16.14,0,39.25,0.08
    I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis,4.14,0,1.89,0,36.48,4.77,0,0,8.08,1.19,43.45,0
    I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,0,0,3.52,1.43,38.53,7.73,0,0.65,13.96,0,34.19,0
    I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Peloponnese,1.33,1.22,3.40,0,40.19,9.10,0.52,0,7.58,0.48,33.22,2.96
    I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,2.87,0,2.57,0,37.48,8.67,0,0.36,10.29,0,37.52,0.24
    I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete,6.11,0,2.47,0,40.07,15.84,0,0,9.79,0.87,24.86,0
    I9127_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,0,0,40.48,0,0,0,4.75,0,54.78,0
    I9128_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,3.72,0.51,3.62,0,53.24,0,0,0,14.12,2.88,21.92,0
    I9129_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,6.66,0,43.44,0,0,0,11.86,0,37.93,0
    I9130_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,1.10,0,0,0,43.10,0,0,0,17.55,0,38.25,0
    I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,4.59,0,0,0,33.89,0,0,0,19.71,0,41.08,0.73
    IberiaBronzeAge_ATP9,0.89,0.00,1.25,0.00,58.14,21.43,0.49,0.00,4.69,0.00,11.18,1.93
    IberianElArgarBronzeAge_I8136,0.00,0.00,4.83,0.00,61.85,21.67,1.21,0.00,3.88,0.00,6.07,0.49
    IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,5.38,0.21,0.75,0.00,53.63,28.85,1.92,1.72,5.92,0.00,1.63,0.00
    IlercavonesCatalan_I3321,3.80,0.00,4.55,0.00,55.48,25.14,0.00,0.83,2.20,0.32,7.68,0.00
    IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410,0.26,0.00,3.37,0.76,57.15,25.49,0.00,0.16,0.53,0.81,10.56,0.91
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_I12878,0.45,0.28,5.90,0.00,57.80,28.10,0.55,0.00,1.02,0.00,5.91,0.00
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320,4.64,0.00,4.88,1.09,52.24,25.19,0.00,0.00,3.67,0.00,7.44,0.86
    IR1_Hungary_900BC,12.79,4.22,0.00,0.00,24.04,43.85,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,15.09,0.00
    IronAgeCatalan_I12640,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,52.97,24.35,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,15.41,1.61
    IronAgeHinxton1_Celt_ERS389795,11.47,0,1.12,0,39.51,45.01,0,0,0,0,1.79,1.09
    IronAgeHinxton2_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389796,11.48,0.53,0,0,36.04,50,0.04,0.49,0,0.07,0.65,0.7
    IronAgeHinxton5_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389799,9.4,0.02,0.95,0.6,37.53,48.34,0,0,1.48,0,0.95,0.73
    KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,22.65,77.20,0.15,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
    KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0.00,0.00,6.93,0.00,54.74,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.75,0.00,29.58,0.00
    Kumtepe004_Anatolian,7.00,5.13,0.67,10.35,22.03,5.60,0,0,10.32,3.49,29.79,5.62
    Kumtepe006_Anatolian,2.01,1.13,5.52,0,37.62,0.91,0.58,0,11.29,0,40.94,0
    kzb001_Srubnaya,12.46,2.5,2.64,1.76,22.63,47.36,2.83,1.29,0,0.82,5.72,0
    kzb002_Srubnaya,21.09,3.59,0,0,18.79,54.68,0.81,0,0,0,0.91,0.12
    kzb003_Srubnaya,20.86,0.61,1.59,0,27.72,47.14,2.09,0,0,0,0,0
    kzb004_Srubnaya,9.17,8.33,0,0,24.07,58.42,0,0,0,0,0,0
    kzb005_Srubnaya,17.86,1.95,0,0,13.6,56.88,0,1.68,0,0,7.96,0.06
    kzb006_Srubnaya,18.13,1.71,0,0,22.3,51.06,1.34,0,0,0,4.15,1.3
    kzb007_Srubnaya,18.39,1.92,0,0,21.93,52.11,0,1.15,0,0,3.94,0.57
    kzb008_Srubnaya,19.26,2.85,0,0.02,14.65,56.62,0.35,1.24,0,0,4.84,0.16
    kzb009_Srubnaya,18.12,2.94,0,0,22.91,51.61,0,0,0.27,0,3.22,0.93
    LBA_ElSotillo_Alava_I2469,9.22,0.00,1.86,0.32,52.61,20.57,1.16,0.00,0.87,0.00,13.40,0.00
    mur001_Srubnaya,21.99,3.22,0,0,18.4,55.26,0,0,0,0,0.84,0.29
    mur002_Srubnaya,20.07,0.7,0,4.28,16.77,54.31,1.06,2.8,0,0,0,0
    mur003_Srubnaya,19.28,2.35,0,0,22.87,53.76,0,0,0,0,1.1,0.64
    mur004_Srubnaya,17.15,3.53,0,0,16.72,54.14,0,0,0,0,7.68,0.78
    MX150_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.07,0,65.3,12.1,0,0,8.8,0,8.73,0
    MX182_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.96,0.11,67.25,10.62,0,0,5.85,0.95,11.28,0
    MX184_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.43,0,67.14,11.44,0,0.17,6.62,0.5,8.7,0
    MX187_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0,63.5,10.05,0,0,9.07,0.45,12.9,0
    MX188_Switzerland_LN,11.73,1.32,0.22,0,32.48,45.7,0.08,0,1.03,0,5.87,1.58
    MX189_Switzerland_LN,12.54,0.35,0,0,29.82,49.52,2.24,0,0,0,4.56,0.97
    MX190_Switzerland_LN,10.77,0.64,0,0,30.77,46.37,1.03,0,0,0,9.44,0.99
    MX191_Switzerland_LN,13.34,0.57,0,0,30.24,48.68,1.75,1.49,0,0.57,3.18,0.19
    MX192_Switzerland_LN,12.57,2.53,0,0.71,36.08,45.32,0,0,0,0,1.61,1.18
    MX193_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.15,0,69.29,11.27,0,0,5.18,0.13,7.99,0
    MX195_Switzerland_LN,13.57,1.95,0,0,33.6,47.12,1.7,0.7,0,0,1.37,0
    MX196_Switzerland_LN,14.19,0.22,0,0,25.72,49.79,1.85,0,0,0.37,7.31,0.55
    MX197_Switzerland_LN,18.11,1.82,0,0.16,32.9,46.05,0.13,0,0,0,0,0.82
    MX198_Switzerland_LN,13.48,0.13,0.49,1.11,26.65,49.32,0,1.28,0.59,0.28,6.28,0.4
    MX199_Switzerland_LN,11.99,1.73,0,0.11,25.53,48.5,0,0.13,0.16,0,11.11,0.73
    MX203_Switzerland_LN,0,0,1.01,0,65.69,4.67,0,0,9.44,0,19.19,0
    MX204_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.92,0,64.97,8.67,0,0,6.09,0,17.36,0
    MX209_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.46,0,67.58,7.28,0,0,12.41,0.28,8.98,0
    MX210_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.1,0,70.95,13.4,0,0,5.65,0,6.9,0
    MX211_Switzerland_LN,0,0.49,3.42,0,67.72,8.67,0,0,6.99,0,12.71,0
    MX212_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.83,0.27,65.29,12.59,0,0.23,7.71,0,9.08,0
    MX213_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.38,0.24,70.68,9.84,0,0,7.35,0,7.5,0
    MX219_Switzerland_LN,0,0,8.66,0,58.62,11.03,0,0,5.35,0,16.34,0
    MX251_Switzerland_LN,10.06,0,4.03,0,39.16,39.32,0,0.31,3.9,0,3.21,0
    MX252_Switzerland_LN,9.15,0.25,3.78,0,41.38,39.16,1.43,0.32,1.25,0,3.28,0
    MX254_Switzerland_LN,4.38,1.63,0.65,0.46,39.62,36.79,0,0,4.57,0,11.9,0
    MX256_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0,2.04,43.65,32.73,2.88,0,0,5.18,13.53,0
    MX257_Switzerland_LN,10.1,0,3.02,0.37,38.44,38.68,1.48,0.39,0.78,0,5.69,1.05
    MX258_Switzerland_LN,10.64,0,1.89,0,35.77,37.82,0.6,0,5.98,0,7.3,0
    MX259_Switzerland_LN,9.25,0.78,1.15,0,34.14,38.69,0,1.39,0,0,14.61,0
    MX265_Switzerland_LN,0.53,0.13,1.81,0.27,31.81,42.65,0.59,0.32,4.16,0,17.73,0
    MX270_Switzerland_LN,11.76,1.7,0.05,0,38.15,37.74,0,0.77,3.14,0,6.69,0
    MX275_Switzerland_LN,11.38,1.66,3.37,0.31,42.51,36.22,0.34,0,1.44,0,2.77,0
    MX277_Switzerland_LN,4.23,0,4.24,0,43.64,33.58,0,1.51,1.37,0.25,11.19,0
    MX279_Switzerland_LN,7.32,0.19,0,0,38.72,41.41,3.07,0,2.75,0,6.54,0
    MX280_Switzerland_LN,7.41,0.84,0.7,0,38.85,42.16,0.72,0,0.75,0,7.79,0.77
    MX283_Switzerland_LN,6.19,0.87,0.87,0.46,44.75,34.26,0,0,2.98,0,8.88,0.73
    MX286_Switzerland_LN,8.93,0,0,1.61,42.87,34.81,0,0,1.7,0,9.82,0.27
    MX288_Switzerland_LN,6.34,1.12,0,0.4,42.57,39.93,0.45,0,0.49,0.27,8.18,0.24
    MX298_Switzerland_LN,10.03,0,0,0,47.19,32.05,0,1.95,5.39,0,3.39,0
    MX299_Switzerland_LN,1.4,0,1.6,0,46.59,26.18,0.64,0,4.12,0,19.33,0.13
    MX304_Switzerland_LN,0,2.13,0,0,37.85,44.06,0,0,0,2.75,12.19,1.03
    MX310_Switzerland_LN,2.3,0,0,0,17.55,53.03,1.07,0,5.65,0,20.4,0
    NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0.00,0.00,2.35,0.00,49.16,4.72,0.00,0.00,13.36,0.00,30.41,0.00
    NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,68.57,12.56,0.00,0.00,6.86,0.00,12.02,0.00
    NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,62.82,9.32,0.00,0.00,5.06,0.00,22.81,0.00
    NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.48,6.13,0.00,0.00,7.98,0.00,22.41,0.00
    NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0.00,0.00,0.23,0.00,65.52,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.97,0.00,23.27,0.00
    NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.60,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.43,0.00,24.97,0.00
    NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,51.44,48.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
    NeolithicScotland_I2634,0.00,0.00,6.63,1.42,60.56,11.65,0.00,0.21,7.56,0.00,11.96,0.00
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119,9.54,1.40,0.00,0.27,43.57,32.66,0.11,0.14,0.20,0.00,11.08,1.01
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120,7.59,0.73,0.40,0.00,39.57,31.32,1.80,0.00,0.00,0.00,17.73,0.86
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43,5.01,0.00,0.13,0.00,45.31,32.18,0.00,0.00,3.09,1.44,12.35,0.48
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_78,10.50,0.54,0.54,0.00,39.10,37.12,0.00,0.35,2.04,0.00,9.53,0.28
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72,4.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,42.85,31.92,0.69,0.89,2.30,0.31,16.30,0.19
    NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2,5.63,0.00,0.00,0.00,40.44,41.78,1.83,0.00,1.04,0.00,8.28,0.99
    NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50,10.70,0.00,0.00,0.00,35.87,44.30,2.23,0.13,0.00,0.00,4.95,1.82
    R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
    R10_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
    R1014_Chalcolithic_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
    R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
    R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
    R1021_Iron_Age_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
    R11_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
    R16_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
    R17_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
    R18_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
    R19_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
    R2_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
    R3_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
    R4_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
    R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
    R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
    R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
    R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
    R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
    R5_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
    R7_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
    R8_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
    R850_Iron_Age_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
    R851_Iron_Age_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
    R9_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
    scy006_Scythian,13.82,0,6.4,3.46,14.64,45.37,0,0,12.79,0,3.51,0
    scy009_Scythian,4.23,0,0.79,0,28.83,51.34,0,0.44,1.95,0,10.18,2.24
    scy010_Scythian,9.55,0,0,0,26.15,42.92,0.16,0,0.37,0.48,18.85,1.52
    scy011_Scythian,16.47,8.21,1.55,0,13.83,38.9,0,2.41,0.95,2.23,15.44,0
    scy192_Scythian,6.15,2.19,2.36,0,33.03,20.16,0.24,0,8.81,0,27.04,0
    scy193_Scythian,26.88,0.89,5.86,3.62,4.91,41.86,5.06,3.64,7.27,0,0,0
    scy197_Scythian,3.49,0.62,0.2,0,34.96,21.32,0,0.65,5.34,2.18,30.87,0.39
    scy300_Scythian,5.95,1.42,0,1.64,33.53,20.09,0,0,10.58,0,26.79,0
    scy301_Scythian,12.78,6.07,0,0,21.44,31.2,0.66,0,3.58,1.56,22.02,0.69
    scy303_Scythian,9.62,0.42,0,0,34.83,50.06,0,0,0,0,3.54,1.52
    scy304_Scythian,12.02,0,4.91,1.76,28.54,36.4,0.53,0.93,0,0,13.33,1.58
    scy305_Scythian,6.81,0.44,0,0.24,25.58,27.17,0,0,6.57,3.55,29.64,0
    scy311_Scythian,14.93,1.03,0,4.47,29.91,24.38,0,0,4.36,0.37,20.21,0.35
    scy332_Scythian,0,38.92,0,0,0,9.86,0,0,0,47.11,0,4.11
    SNPRA42_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.26,2.46,59.56,10.57,0,0,8.49,0,15.65,0
    SNPRA43_Switzerland_LN,0,1.57,7.31,0,63.13,9.23,0,0,3.63,1.95,13.19,0
    SNPRA44_Switzerland_LN,0,0.35,5.22,0,66.32,12.8,0,0,6.23,0,9.08,0
    SNPRA45_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.93,0.5,69.35,4.99,0.54,0,8.32,0.43,10.94,0
    SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN,0,0.4,1.52,0,67.74,3.83,0,0,0,0,25.21,1.3
    SNPRA57_Switzerland_LN,0,0.3,7.09,0,62.83,11.34,0,0,7.56,0,10.87,0
    SNPRA58_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.43,0.22,66.91,11.95,0,0,3.25,0,13.24,0
    SNPRA59_Switzerland_LN,0,0.67,6.64,0,61.52,17.53,0,0,5.91,0,7.74,0
    SNPRA61_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.19,0.19,67.32,11.42,0,0,5.27,0,11.61,0
    SNPRA62_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.73,0.03,61.93,14.32,0,0,6.06,0,12.86,0.08
    SNPRA63_Switzerland_LN,12.1,0,2.79,2.89,42.92,33.43,0,0.03,0.53,0,5.32,0
    SNPRA64_Switzerland_LN,12.09,0.79,0,0.25,35.92,41.73,1.58,0,1.7,0,5.54,0.39
    SX10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.83,1.17,71.24,9.84,0,0,8.24,0.31,8.37,0
    SX11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.83,0.15,61.06,13.94,0,0,7.02,0,12.01,0
    SX17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.88,0,64.01,7.14,0,0,5.82,0,17.15,0
    SX18_Switzerland_LN,3.4,0.37,0.78,0.46,49.34,24.63,0,0,1.52,0,18.83,0.68
    SX20_Switzerland_LN,4.27,0,2.11,0.98,45.73,33.5,0,0,2.6,0,10.8,0
    SX21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,59.87,5.27,0,0,8.58,0.24,19.29,0
    SX22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,63.02,8.65,0,0,7.44,0,16.69,0
    SX23_Switzerland_LN,6.78,1.2,0,0,37.31,40.93,0.79,0.26,1.99,0,10.75,0
    SX26_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0,61.52,8.21,0,0,8.01,0.12,18.55,0
    SX29_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.22,0,54.51,7.97,0,0,9.1,0,25.19,0
    SX30_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0.75,57.89,3.69,0,0,9.78,0.63,23.22,0
    SX32_Switzerland_LN,13.63,0.33,0,0,29.97,46.28,1.17,0.35,0,0,8.27,0
    SX33_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.35,0.12,55.59,0,0,0,12.76,0,27.18,0
    SX8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.21,0.78,67.04,9.89,0,0,6.58,0,12.24,0.26
    SX9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.25,0,62.87,11.69,0,0,11.27,0,11.93,0
    TartessianArchaicAndalusia_I12561,2.75,0.00,0.00,0.00,64.04,17.25,6.88,0.00,5.47,0.00,3.61,0.00
    ThuringiiTribeAED_1108,4.91,9.67,0.04,2.07,12.54,27.54,0.18,0.00,9.11,12.08,20.97,1.06
    VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758,3.58,0.82,1.72,0.00,48.92,32.83,0.00,0.00,2.47,0.00,8.72,0.94
    VasconesTribeVasconia_I3759,2.22,0.00,1.44,1.17,52.23,30.07,0.00,0.00,2.58,0.05,8.61,1.63
    VasconicTribe_I8209,6.77,0.00,1.74,0.00,48.23,30.32,0.21,0.60,0.79,0.17,11.18,0.00
    Villabruna,0,0,0,0,35.43,61.15,0,0,0,0,0,3.42
    ZBC_Pinarbasi_Epipalaeolithic,0,0,3.31,0.74,54.04,2.60,0,0,11.01,0,28.30,0
    ZHAG_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.14,0,51.61,1.73,0,0,9.84,0,32.49,0.18
    ZHAJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,1.85,0,51.83,3.78,0,0,9.79,0.15,32.60,0
    ZHJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,2.60,1.06,52.28,3.43,0,0.29,7.07,0,33.28,0
    ZKO_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.12,0,52.24,2.39,0,0,10.69,0.26,30.31,0
    ZMOJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.27,0,50.17,2.88,0.16,0,10.23,0.63,31.67,0
    Szolad1,4.29,3.44,3.25,0.00,28.24,25.58,0.87,0.18,6.87,3.48,23.79,0.00
    I1109_Malak_Preslavets,0,0.07,2.03,0,50.22,7.11,0,0,12.90,0.10,27.56,0
    I1113_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0.20,0,45.55,29.58,0,0,7.27,0,16.75,0.66
    I1295_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.14,0,49.84,12.28,0,0,6.83,0.03,27.49,0.39
    I1296_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,7.53,0,56.78,8.14,2.34,1.97,5.09,0,17.29,0.87
    I1297_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0,0,52.70,25.39,0,0,8.05,0,13.87,0
    I2215_Malak_Preslavets,0,1.10,4.90,0,46.06,26.49,0,0.33,5.15,0,14.83,1.15
    I2216_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.02,0,51.29,1.02,0,0,11.44,0,33.22,0
    I3879_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,9.28,0,52.94,0,0,0,17.30,0,20.48,0
    Distance to: Duarte
    9.14401444 I2215_Malak_Preslavets
    9.68139453 R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    9.85898575 France_BA_NIED
    10.34106861 R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella
    10.98636428 I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
    11.57087724 MX299_Switzerland_LN
    11.76165805 Bavaria_BB_II5524
    11.95163169 France_IA_NOR3-15
    12.04995436 VasconicTribe_I8209
    12.05905469 SX18_Switzerland_LN
    12.09081883 R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
    12.17093259 I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge
    12.23096071 MX277_Switzerland_LN
    12.30450730 I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello
    12.31655796 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72
    12.32520588 R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima
    12.35441621 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43
    12.46880107 CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
    12.53403367 IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320
    12.53847279 I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
    12.82652330 France_IA_NOR4
    12.86464535 R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    12.96472522 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120
    12.97996918 I1113_Malak_Preslavets
    13.00622159 SX20_Switzerland_LN

    Distance: 72.5014% / 0.72501363
    Target: Duarte
    23.6 Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge
    20.4 SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN
    13.8 CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243
    10.6 I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju
    9.2 Villabruna
    7.2 Anatolia_N_Rev5
    4.4 ASH2-3_Iron_Age1
    3.6 I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic
    3.2 IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410
    2.6 I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic
    0.8 CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
    0.6 Kumtepe004_Anatolian



    Distance: 195.5225% / 1.95522545
    Target: Duarte | ADC: 0.25x RC
    41.4 France_BA_NIED
    23.4 Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge
    10.4 Kumtepe004_Anatolian
    8.2 I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju
    8.2 R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    7.2 I2215_Malak_Preslavets
    1.2 Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany


    Last edited by Duarte; 17-11-20 at 20:48.

  7. #282
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,527

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North Italian
    Country: Australia



    Mine with SZ1 included ...................but my main match seems to always be with R1


    Distance to: Torziok12b
    10.30020874 Szolad1
    33.28641765 Anatolian_N:Rev5
    33.54753195 LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
    33.63761585 LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
    34.20751526 Anatolian_N:I1101
    34.45418842 Anatolian_N:I1097
    34.53111206 Anatolian_N:I1581
    34.54440041 Anatolian_N:I1103
    34.55888887 Anatolian_N:I1100
    34.57034857 Anatolian_N:Klei10
    34.58062463 Anatolian_N:I1099
    34.67336009 Anatolian_N:I1579
    34.69981700 Anatolian_N:I1096
    34.96947240 Anatolian_N:I1102
    34.97179435 Anatolian_N:I1585
    34.98019868 Anatolian_N:I1580
    35.06846589 Anatolian_N:I1098
    35.15877415 LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
    35.18179359 Anatolian_N:I1583
    35.18846970 Anatolian_N:I0746
    35.29299364 LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria
    35.49785909 LBK:I5070_LBK_Austria
    36.04854505 LBK:I5208_LBK_Austria
    36.08824878 LBK:I5206_LBK_Austria
    37.16664768 LBK:I5207_LBK_Austria



    Distance: 20.1164% / 0.20116362
    Target: Torziok12b
    38.2 LBK
    29.0 WHG
    12.2 Yamnaya
    10.6 Anatolian_N
    10.0 CHG



    Distance: 294.1718% / 2.94171837
    Target: Torziok12b | ADC: 0.25x RC
    35.2 LBK
    30.4 Szolad1
    23.6 Yamnaya
    10.8 WHG
    Fathers mtdna ... T2b17
    Grandfather mtdna ... T1a1e
    Sons mtdna ... K1a4o
    Mum paternal line ... R1b-S8172
    Grandmum paternal side ... I1d1-P109
    Wife paternal line ... R1a-Z282

  8. #283
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,814

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    Quote Originally Posted by Jovialis View Post
    Here is a good resource for us to use to organize the samples by era:

    https://umap.openstreetmap.fr/en/map.../37.318/26.147

    It would be interesting to see how each one would be modeled for individuals.
    Nice. Thanks Jovialis

  9. #284
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,527

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North Italian
    Country: Australia



    1 members found this post helpful.
    mine from post 281


    Distance: 136.6109% / 1.36610859
    Target: Torziok12b | ADC: 0.25x RC
    68.0 I1113_Malak_Preslavets
    13.8 Szolad1
    12.0 CHG
    6.2 Yamnaya





    Distance to: Torziok12b
    10.30020874 Szolad1
    12.96636032 I1113_Malak_Preslavets
    14.47601119 I2215_Malak_Preslavets
    19.95263141 I1297_Malak_Preslavets
    23.23975903 I1295_Malak_Preslavets
    27.98562667 I1109_Malak_Preslavets
    30.71113642 I1296_Malak_Preslavets
    33.28641765 Anatolian_N:Rev5
    33.54753195 LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
    33.63761585 LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
    34.20751526 Anatolian_N:I1101
    34.45418842 Anatolian_N:I1097
    34.53111206 Anatolian_N:I1581
    34.54440041 Anatolian_N:I1103
    34.55888887 Anatolian_N:I1100
    34.57034857 Anatolian_N:Klei10
    34.58062463 Anatolian_N:I1099
    34.61568286 I2216_Malak_Preslavets
    34.67336009 Anatolian_N:I1579
    34.69981700 Anatolian_N:I1096
    34.96947240 Anatolian_N:I1102
    34.97179435 Anatolian_N:I1585
    34.98019868 Anatolian_N:I1580
    35.06846589 Anatolian_N:I1098
    35.15877415 LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria

  10. #285
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,814

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    Quote Originally Posted by Stuvanè View Post
    From Jovailis lists assembled by Carlos (#265):

    Distance to: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    7.97270970 Szolad1
    20.89569573 BR2_Hungary_1180BC
    28.33805039 C_Italy_N_C2:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    29.23833101 Anatolian_N:I1103
    29.36333087 Anatolian_N:Rev5
    29.70263793 Anatolian_N:I1098
    29.73361397 Anatolian_N:I1099
    29.73753520 LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
    29.86017247 Anatolian_N:I1101
    29.89461155 Anatolian_N:Klei10
    29.91337326 Anatolian_N:I1097
    29.93644769 Anatolian_N:I1580
    29.96757748 Anatolian_N:I1096
    29.96974975 Anatolian_N:I1581
    30.24138555 Anatolian_N:I1583
    30.25933079 LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
    30.29296453 Anatolian_N:I1579
    30.32970821 Anatolian_N:I0746
    30.38355312 C_Italy_N_C2:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    30.47549836 Anatolian_N:I1585
    30.55881869 Anatolian_N:I1100
    30.70977369 Anatolian_N:I1102
    31.38635691 C_Italy_N_C2:R9_Grotta_Continenza
    31.72153212 LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria
    31.86383530 LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria


    Distance: 456.6300% / 4.56630021
    Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè | ADC: 0.5x RC
    64.6 Szolad1
    19.6 C_Italy_N_C2
    15.8 BR2_Hungary_1180BC


    Distance: 237.0503% / 2.37050318
    Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè | ADC: 0.25x RC
    42.6 BR2_Hungary_1180BC
    26.8 Anatolian_N
    22.4 Szolad1
    8.2 CHG



    Distance: 72.5301% / 0.72530093
    Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    50.6 Anatolian_N
    22.2 WHG
    11.4 BR2_Hungary_1180BC
    10.6 CHG
    2.6 EHG
    1.4 Natufian
    1.2 Yamnaya
    Quote Originally Posted by Angela View Post
    Your shortest distance one is a little closer to mine.

    Forgot this part:

    Distance to: Angela
    15.45590826 Szolad1
    21.16253057 C_Italy_N_C2:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    22.60712719 Anatolian_N:Rev5
    22.62551657 LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
    22.79277298 C_Italy_N_C2:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    23.46533401 LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
    23.57302696 Anatolian_N:Klei10
    23.59779863 Anatolian_N:I1096
    23.61210706 Anatolian_N:I1099
    23.72891696 Anatolian_N:I1097
    23.82050167 Anatolian_N:I1579
    23.85978625 Anatolian_N:I1585
    23.96942010 Anatolian_N:I1101
    23.98083610 Anatolian_N:I1581
    24.01477462 Anatolian_N:I1583
    24.15140162 Anatolian_N:I0746
    24.17605013 LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
    24.19338753 Anatolian_N:I1102
    24.26377959 C_Italy_N_C2:R9_Grotta_Continenza
    24.27348965 Anatolian_N:I1580
    24.35976601 Anatolian_N:I1103
    24.41126789 C_Italy_N_C2:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    24.41781931 Anatolian_N:I1098
    24.44929038 LBK:I5070_LBK_Austria
    24.50734176 LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria


    Is anyone closer than 21 to Central Italian Neolithic?
    My from Jovialis list assembled by Carlos
    Distance to: Duarte
    19.64794137 Szolad1
    21.32453048 BR2_Hungary_1180BC
    28.82549913 I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero
    28.87379088 C_Italy_N_C2:R6_Grotta_Continenza
    29.56515178 C_Italy_N_C2:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    29.88531579 C_Italy_ChL_C2:R4_Grotta_Continenza
    30.10943374 C_Italy_ChL_C2:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_B iagio
    30.59593927 Anatolian_N:Rev5
    30.88038860 LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
    31.66320578 C_Italy_N_C2:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    31.82913288 C_Italy_ChL_C2:R5_Grotta_Continenza
    31.96909289 LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
    32.16480064 C_Italy_N_C2:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    32.55430079 Anatolian_N:I1100
    32.71317777 Anatolian_N:I1101
    32.93562813 LBK:I5206_LBK_Austria
    33.01139955 LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
    33.06666146 LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria
    33.07336693 C_Italy_N_C2:R2_Grotta_Continenza
    33.13402632 C_Italy_N_C2:R10_Grotta_Continenza
    33.23074029 LBK:I5070_LBK_Austria
    33.26916590 LBK:I5207_LBK_Austria
    33.40964980 C_Italy_N_C2:R8_Grotta_Continenza
    33.52773926 C_Italy_N_C2:R3_Grotta_Continenza
    33.53881483 LBK:I5208_LBK_Austria
    Distance: 468.8343% / 4.68834290
    Target: Duarte
    30.0 Anatolian_N
    24.8 C_Italy_N_C2
    19.2 Yamnaya
    14.2 WHG
    10.4 I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero
    1.4 Natufian



  11. #286
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,814

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    More samples (RISExxx) from the mesolithic period to the iron age included, in the list below. Thanks for the link in the post #276 Jovialis

    Code:
    Aesch1_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,66.18,7.18,0.1,0,8.62,0.78,13.43,0
    Aesch10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.83,0,67.95,8.35,0,0,10.36,0,10.51,0
    Aesch11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,66.66,8.37,0,0,10.13,0,11.51,0
    Aesch12_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.05,0,67.21,5.74,0,0,8.64,0,12.36,0
    Aesch13_Switzerland_LN,0,0.29,1.51,0,66.45,11.72,0,0,8.88,0,11.15,0
    Aesch14_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.95,0.05,64.63,9.07,0,0,8.17,0,14.13,0
    Aesch15_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.31,0,65.27,7.99,0,0,6.11,0,14.32,0
    Aesch16_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.87,1.21,64.89,5.04,0,0,7.24,2.37,16.18,0.19
    Aesch17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.97,0,65.99,9.59,0,0.25,8.32,0,12.87,0
    Aesch18_Switzerland_LN,0,0.63,4.59,0.22,66.83,8.09,0,0,6.54,0,13.1,0
    Aesch19_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.11,0,65.16,10.36,0,0,6.56,0,12.81,0
    Aesch2_Switzerland_LN,0,0,7.65,0,66.67,7.92,0,0,4.97,0.82,11.96,0
    Aesch20_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,70.33,10.34,0,0.01,5.89,0.96,8.27,0
    Aesch21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,71.19,6.19,0,0,8.6,0,10.7,0
    Aesch22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,62.73,11.6,0,0,8.68,0,10.22,0
    Aesch23_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.22,0,65.35,9.68,0,0,7.5,0,12.14,0.12
    Aesch24_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,69.79,7,0,0,6.34,0,13.12,0.04
    Aesch25_Switzerland_LN,19.79,1.15,0,0,22.9,54.84,0.46,0,0,0,0,0.85
    Aesch3_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.59,0,63.58,9.56,0,0,8.39,0,12.75,0.13
    Aesch4_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.15,0.94,66.08,11.31,0,0,5.28,0,12.23,0
    Aesch5_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.71,0,65.75,7.17,0,0,9.84,0,10.52,0.01
    Aesch6_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.41,0,65.34,15.79,0,0,7.99,0,10.48,0
    Aesch7_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.34,1.17,66.01,16.85,0,0,5.82,0,5.8,0
    Aesch8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.16,0,69.84,9.55,0,0,5.63,0,11.82,0
    Aesch9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0.42,66.55,9.89,0,0,7.08,0,12.47,0
    AfontovaGora3_Russia,23.68,16.94,0,0,0,54.64,3.29,0,0,0,0,1.45
    AlemannicBavariaBIM_33,7.02,0.51,3.61,0.00,30.37,42.59,0.00,0.08,0.00,0.00,15.58,0.24
    Anatolia_N_Bar31_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.07,0.00,45.54,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.06,0.00,33.55,1.78
    Anatolia_N_Bar8_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.93,0.00,45.87,0.00,0.00,0.02,14.04,0.14,33.65,0.36
    Anatolia_N_Klei10,0.00,0.00,4.54,0.00,46.69,0.00,0.00,0.00,13.45,0.00,34.37,0.95
    Anatolia_N_Rev5,0.00,0.00,6.24,1.13,46.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.83,0.00,30.05,4.81
    ANI152_Varna,0,0,0,7.78,44.92,3.01,0,0,11.36,0,32.93,0
    ANI153_Varna,2.13,0,0,0,51.89,5.96,5.65,3.03,10.35,0,20.99,0
    ANI159_ANI181_Varna,0,0,3.07,0,44.93,10.49,0,0,12.13,0,29.38,0
    ANI160_Varna_Outlier,0,0,0,0,52.83,10.79,0,0,10.03,0,26.35,0
    ANI163_Varna_Outlier,8.64,0,2.63,0,29.14,44.17,0.62,0,0.66,0,13.52,0.02
    ASH008_Iron_Age2,10.84,0,4.00,0,11.39,0,0,0.63,29.23,0,43.90,0
    ASH029_Late_Bronze_Age,8.31,0,9.61,0,12.28,6.19,0,0,27.92,0,35.69,0
    ASH033_Late_Bronze_Age,5.83,0,4.07,0,10.30,3.87,0,0,28.76,0,47.17,0
    ASH034_Late_Bronze_Age,10.82,0,3.64,0.66,14.01,0,0,0.84,25.02,0,45.01,0
    ASH066_Iron_Age1,9.21,0,7.83,0,15.39,0,5.06,0.07,22.99,0.97,37.59,0.90
    ASH067_Iron_Age1,9.18,0,3.02,0,23.86,2.30,0,0,19.31,0,42.33,0
    ASH068_Iron_Age1,0,0,0,1.65,39.53,8.59,0,0.65,14.61,0,34.97,0
    ASH087_Iron_Age2,5.64,1.37,3.88,0,12.66,0,0,2.67,32.15,0,41.63,0
    ASH135_Iron_Age2,5.14,0,17.24,0.39,6.20,6.72,0,3.35,27.59,0,33.18,0.18
    ASH2-3_Iron_Age1,4.96,0,12.41,0,10.20,0,4.20,0,1.89,0,66.34,0
    BAIberiaValdescusaLaRioja_VAD002,0.00,1.91,0.00,0.91,61.64,25.41,0.00,0.00,3.70,0.87,5.56,0.00
    BAJ001_Baja_PPNB,0,0,12.94,0,16.87,0,0,3.01,40.47,0,26.71,0
    Bavaria_BB_II5524,2.95,0.00,1.28,1.77,41.61,28.76,0.00,0.00,3.52,0.00,20.12,0.00
    BellBeakerFranceI1388,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.00,59.39,21.76,0.81,0.00,7.46,0.00,8.28,0.00
    BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874,5.77,0.32,0.81,0.47,39.46,40.05,1.07,0.56,0.80,0.00,10.47,0.22
    BerryAuBac_Mesolithic_France,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
    BerryAuBac_WHG,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
    Bockstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0.67,25.22,74.11,0,0,0,0,0,0
    BOO001_Bolshoy_Oleni_3473±87_calBP,8.01,37.37,0,0,0,44.71,1.35,0,0,8.38,0,0.18
    BOO002_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.42,37.74,0,2.76,0,46.39,1.07,0,0,4.15,0,0.47
    BOO003_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,6.32,37.88,0,0,0,47.45,2.90,0.29,0,4.71,0,0.46
    BOO004_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.08,35.27,0,0,0,45.67,2.95,0,0,8.59,0,0.44
    BOO005_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,9.75,36.62,0,0,0,45.30,0.23,0,0,7.73,0,0.37
    BOO006_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,3.18,44.87,0,0,0,37.54,2.98,0,0,11.09,0,0.33
    BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,45.03,54.84,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.13,0.00
    BR2_Hungary_1180BC,1.09,0.00,0.38,0.00,36.78,41.52,0.00,0.00,3.74,0.00,16.14,0.36
    Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany,0,0,0,5.65,33.07,28.32,20.64,0,0,0,0,12.31
    BronzeAgeEngland_I2462,8.52,1.12,1.18,0.00,45.45,33.73,0.00,0.00,2.08,0.00,6.90,1.02
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_I2472,1.14,0.00,3.50,1.18,56.65,26.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.52,0.00
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_VAD001,3.95,0.00,0.00,0.00,56.95,26.02,1.54,0.00,3.09,0.00,7.87,0.59
    BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655,9.88,0.61,0.00,0.39,37.20,45.77,0.76,0.00,0.29,0.00,4.27,0.82
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12209,0.00,0.00,4.43,1.66,55.40,27.36,0.00,0.00,3.50,0.00,7.08,0.56
    BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047,8.51,0,0,0,35.23,49.60,0,0.09,0,0,6.56,0
    Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,0,0,45.69,16.17,0,0,9.24,1.84,27.06,0
    Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria,13.70,0,0,0.39,21.45,36.70,0.52,0,4.57,0,21.63,1.04
    Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.20,0,40.23,19.89,0,0,12.69,0,24.99,0
    Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge,10.29,0,0,0,46.67,31.49,0,0,3.15,0,0,8.41
    Burkhardtshohle_Magdalenian_Germany,5.51,6.42,0,3.94,22.93,33.58,18.00,0,6.95,0,0,2.66
    CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0.00,0.00,1.54,0.00,65.12,9.70,0.00,0.00,5.33,0.00,18.31,0.00
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239,0.00,0.00,2.63,2.34,44.59,28.94,2.32,0.66,0.00,0.00,18.51,0.00
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243,8.87,0.00,2.93,4.86,36.62,38.06,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.67,0.00
    Falkenstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0,32.37,57.17,6.37,1.03,0,0,0,3.07
    France_BA_BIS130,12.55,1.32,0,0,39.68,36.91,0,0,0.69,0,8.26,0.59
    France_BA_BIS385,9.52,3.12,3.88,0,35.86,40.82,0,0,0.35,0.5,5.91,0.04
    France_BA_EUG11,0,0,0,0,52.94,30.66,0,0.91,6.46,0,8.54,0.49
    France_BA_NIED,4.83,0,4.74,0,49.31,24.76,0.78,0,0,0.65,14.61,0.33
    France_BA_OBE3626-1,10.61,1.66,0.02,0,40.31,46.53,0,0,0,0.87,0,0
    France_BA_OBE3722,11.78,0,0,0.45,31.93,46.83,0.9,0.22,0,0,7.89,0
    France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,0,0,1.68,51.3,22.91,0,2.76,3.26,0,18.1,0
    France_BA_PIR3116B,5.46,1.83,0,0,43.35,36.92,0,0,0,0,11.96,0.48
    France_BA_PSS4170,2.38,0,0,0.14,49.64,35.11,1.21,0.5,1.48,0,9.12,0.41
    France_BA_QUIN234,0,0,0,0,56.74,28.91,0.93,0,2.37,0,10.89,0.16
    France_BA_QUIN58,5.24,0.47,5.23,0.85,48.57,28.4,0.93,0,8.66,0,1.66,0
    France_BA_RIX15,6.19,0,0,0,41.63,38.23,2.68,0,0,0,10.94,0.32
    France_BA_RIX2,0.79,0,1.93,0,42.83,34.5,2.37,0.2,1.2,0,16.18,0
    France_BA_RIX4,9.11,0,1.21,0,40.83,42.26,0.43,1.25,1.53,0,3.2,0.18
    France_IA_ATT26,8.03,0,0,0,38.27,41.78,1.62,0,0,0,8.39,1.91
    France_IA_BES1248,7.47,0.41,0,0,38.78,48.44,0,0,0,0.87,3.9,0.13
    France_IA_BFM265,8.47,0,0,0,46.94,33.73,1.07,0,2.92,0,6.55,0.31
    France_IA_COL11,5.44,0,0,0,39.43,43.4,3.64,0,0,0,7.21,0.87
    France_IA_COL153A,5.24,0,0,0,31.38,39.94,0,0,4.37,0,19.07,0
    France_IA_COL153i,0,2.46,0,1.26,36.79,36.9,0,1.4,1.84,1.45,17.9,0
    France_IA_ERS1164,10.29,0.38,1.46,1.07,36.78,37.73,0,0,0,0,12.1,0.19
    France_IA_ERS86,6.75,0,0,0,38.28,36.57,0,1.16,7.72,0,9.51,0
    France_IA_ERS88,2.63,0,0,0,39.51,27.62,0.37,0,6.2,0,23.67,0
    France_IA_Jeb8,3.73,0,0,0,43.53,37,3.59,0.44,2.74,0,8.7,0.27
    France_IA_NOR2B6,5.4,0.59,2.84,0.19,36.97,33.37,0,0.59,5.34,0,14.71,0
    France_IA_NOR3-15,5.34,0.01,4.35,0.8,35.87,30.28,0,0,7.23,0,16.12,0
    France_IA_NOR3-6,6.77,0,6.29,0.46,38.53,40.47,1.07,0,0.25,0,6.16,0
    France_IA_NOR4,0,0,1.9,0,46.92,30.78,2.37,0,3.11,1.08,13.84,0
    France_IA_PECH5,0.57,0,0,1.84,56.86,29.5,0,0,7.87,2.27,1.09,0
    France_IA_PEY53,11.04,0,0,0,44.3,35.83,0.2,0,3.09,1.68,2.59,1.28
    I0011_Molta1_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.41,0,0,16.30,78.32,0,1.77,0,0,0,0.20
    I0012_Molta2_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.40,0,0,15.78,80.48,0,0,0,0,0,0.34
    I0013_Molta3_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,4.06,0,0,18.94,75.51,0.21,0,0,0,0,1.28
    I0014_Molta4_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,14.53,80.68,0.86,0,0,0,0,0.81
    I0015_Molta6_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,1.70,0,0.67,15.64,80.65,0.78,0,0,0,0,0.57
    I0016_Molta9_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,2.82,0,0,19.21,75.14,1.17,1.11,0,0,0,0.55
    I0017_Molta12_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,10.91,84.89,0,0,0,0,0,1.08
    I0022_LBK1976_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,0,0,49.91,5.50,0,1.94,13.22,0,29.44,0
    I0025_LBK1992_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,6.23,0,53.62,0,0,0,13.30,0.48,25.34,1.03
    I0026_LBK2155_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
    I0046_HAL5_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5004_calBCE,0,0,4.33,0,56.82,0,0,0,13.62,0,25.23,0
    I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE,11.47,0,0,0,32.02,46.57,0,0.40,0,0,9.25,0.35
    I0048_HAL25_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,2.58,0,51.16,2.25,0,0.17,10.03,0,33.81,0
    I0049_ESP22_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.57,0.95,0,0.63,20.82,54.73,0.95,0,0,0,1.75,0.60
    I0054_UWS4_LBK_EN_Unterwiederstedt_Germany_5209-5070_calBCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
    I0056_HAL14_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,0.37,0,53.18,2.82,0,0,16.16,0,27.47,0
    I0057_HAL34_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5207-5067_calBCE,0,0,4.59,0,53.71,0,0,0.56,11.48,0,29.65,0
    I0058_BZH4_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2283-2146_calBCE,15.54,0.36,0,0,33.61,43.35,0.78,0,0,0,5.99,0.36
    I0059_BZH6_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2286-2153_calBCE,13.29,0,0.93,0,29.97,47.24,0,0.32,0.72,0,6.64,0.90
    I0060_ROT3_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2294-2206_calBCE,22.49,0,0,0,25.09,43.23,0.55,0.29,0,0,8.36,0
    I0061_UzOO74_Karelia_HG_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia_Russia_5500-5000_BCE,10.45,11.74,0,0,0,76.26,1.55,0,0,0,0,0
    I0070_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,1.28,0.51,37.14,0,0,0,15.36,0,45.71,0
    I0071_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.49,0,3.07,0,37.80,0.67,0,0,13.01,0,44.93,0.03
    I0073_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,3.39,0.38,35.55,0,0,0,13.26,0,47.43,0
    I0074_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.41,0,4.34,0,39.06,0,0,0,12.70,0,43.49,0
    I0099_HAL36C_Halberstadt_LBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_1113-1021_calBCE,11.92,0.92,0,0,32.34,47.88,0,0.94,0,0,5.86,0.15
    I0100_HAL4_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5032-4946_calBCE,0,0,3.13,0,55.97,0.39,0,0,12.09,0,28.42,0
    I0103_ESP16_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2566-2477_calBCE,20.89,0.76,0,0.83,21.66,52.44,0.09,0,0,0,3.09,0.24
    I0104_ESP11_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2473-2348_calBCE,20.39,0.53,0,0,20.14,52.29,0,0,0,0,6.02,0.64
    I0106_ESP26_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.89,2.33,0,0,14.67,54.07,0,5.23,0,0.62,3.19,0
    I0108_ROT6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,8.21,1.72,1.67,0,45.50,38.20,0,1.50,1.24,0,1.82,0.15
    I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,6.92,1.37,1.38,0.12,34.83,42.57,0,0.18,0,0,12.62,0
    I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2340-2190_calBCE,10.31,1.19,0,0,35.25,45.54,0.01,0,0,0,7.02,0.66
    I0113_QUEXII4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2290-2130_calBCE,7.14,3.20,3.08,0,40.34,36.17,1.02,0,4.31,0.56,3.44,0.73
    I0114_ESP2_Unetice_EBA_relative_of_I0117_Esperstedt_Germany_2131-1979_calBCE,13.17,0.13,0,0,35.91,44.44,0,1.59,1.38,0,3.38,0
    I0115_ESP3_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_1931-1780_calBCE,8.53,0.12,0,0.58,24.34,50.44,2.51,0,0,1.13,10.94,1.39
    I0116_ESP4_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2118-1961_calBCE,13.09,1.03,0,0.51,32.55,50.70,0,1.40,0,0,0.72,0
    I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE,6.55,1.90,0.64,0.07,33.97,46.42,0.18,0,1.61,0,7.87,0.79
    I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE,10.24,0.97,0.61,0,34.38,41.61,0.91,0,1.21,0,9.34,0.72
    I0124_SVP44_Samara_HG_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_5650-5555_calBCE,12.20,9.22,0,0,0,72.54,4.77,0,0,0,0,1.27
    I0164_QUEVIII6_Unetice_EBA_Quedlinburg_VIII_Germany_2012-1919_calBCE,12.37,1.91,0,0,26.31,53.62,0,0,0,0,5.14,0.66
    I0171_BZH12_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2204-2136_calBCE,19.54,0,0,0,26.51,49.29,3.10,1.57,0,0,0,0
    I0172_ESP24_Esperstedt_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3360-3086_calBCE,0,0,3.89,0,62.68,10.75,0,0,5.76,0,16.92,0
    I0174_BAM25_Starcevo_EN_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep_Hungary_5710-5530_calBCE,0,0,3.87,0,45.99,0,0,0,11.46,0,38.68,0
    I0176_SZEH4_LBKT_EN_Szemely-Hegyes_Hungary_5210-4940_calBCE,0,0,0,3.21,48.60,0,0,0,13.41,0,34.78,0
    I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE,28.39,2.27,0,0,1.33,59.88,3.17,0,0,0,4.07,0.90
    I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE,31.17,1.18,0,0,3.08,55.89,2.47,0,0,0,6.21,0
    I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia,24.30,6.53,0,0,0,59.51,0,0,0,0,9.15,0.51
    I0405_Mina3_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,0,0,69.15,13.70,0,0,9.75,0.81,6.59,0
    I0406_Mina4_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.20,0.90,64.84,11.09,0,0,8.30,1.41,8.26,0
    I0407_Mina6_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,8.13,0,66.86,4.35,3.31,0,6.74,0,10.61,0
    I0408_Mina18_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.75,0,67.99,11.11,0,0,4.29,0,10.86,0
    I0409_Troc1_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5311-5218_calBCE,0,0.97,4.25,0,72.87,1.91,0.14,0,12.75,0,7.12,0
    I0410_Troc3_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5178-5066_calBCE,0,0,4.49,0,70.57,0,0,0,7.25,0,17.70,0
    I0411_Troc4_Spain_EN_relative_of_I0410_Els_Trocs_Spain_5303-5204_calBCE,0,0,5.88,0,72.92,0,0,0,12.22,0,8.98,0
    I0412_Troc5_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5310-5206_calBCE,0,0,3.81,0,84.67,0,0,0,11.52,0,0,0
    I0413_Troc7_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5177-5068_calBCE,0,0.20,5.33,0.54,71.06,0,0,0,7.66,0,15.01,0.20
    I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE,26.41,3.99,0,0,3.20,64.51,1.24,0,0,0,0,0.65
    I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE,23.53,4.79,0,0,0,60.56,1.18,0,0,0,9.61,0.33
    I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE,24.47,0.31,0,0,14.14,52.37,0,0,0,0,8.71,0
    I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE,31.70,0,0,1.34,0,56.80,10.17,0,0,0,0,0
    I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE,27.75,2.45,0,0.34,5.62,59.40,0.45,0,0,0,2.90,1.09
    I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE,30.91,0.96,0,0,4.06,58.29,0.27,0,0,0,3.30,2.22
    I0550_KAR22A_Karsdorf_LN_Karsdorf_Germany_2564-2475_calBCE,18.23,0,0,0,12.64,63.67,5.46,0,0,0,0,0
    I0559_QLB15D_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3645-3537_calBCE,0,0,1.11,0,59.94,13.60,0,0,11.03,0,14.32,0
    I0560_QLB18A_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3640-3510_calBCE,0,0,3.08,0,60.02,9.60,0,0.80,12.13,0,14.37,0
    I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.48,0,48.68,0,0,0,12.28,0,35.57,0
    I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.04,0,51.34,0,0,0,13.43,0.25,31.76,0.17
    I0644_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.20,0,25.28,0,0,0.43,34.43,0,33.67,0
    I0659_HAL2_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5079-4997_calBCE,0,0,2.97,0,59.37,0,0,0,8.69,0.39,28.09,0.49
    I0676_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.22,0,51.96,0,0,0,11.72,0,32.09,0
    I0679_Krepost_Neolithic,4.98,0,2.66,0.27,34.26,1.16,0,0,13.05,0,43.56,0.06
    I0698_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.76,0,52.43,0,0,0,13.38,0,29.43,0
    I0706_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.22,0.90,48.64,14.14,0,0,6.76,0,28.32,0.02
    I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,49.57,0,0,0,17.01,0,30.19,0
    I0795_KAR6_LBK_EN_Karsdorf_Germany_5207-5070_calBCE,0,0,2.60,0,45.47,0,0,0,14.99,0,36.19,0.75
    I0803_EUL41_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2115-1996_calBCE,7.97,2.63,0,0,29.21,48.80,0,1.95,0,0,9.44,0
    I0804_EUL57_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2131-1982_calBCE,7.22,0,0,0,34.53,53.23,1.70,0,0,1.43,1.89,0
    I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany_2296-2206_calBCE,8.25,1.73,0,1.66,34.28,46.10,0,0,0,0,6.89,1.10
    I0807_ESP30_Baalberge_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3887-3797_calBCE,0,0,1.10,0,70.89,7.72,0,0,0.73,0,19.56,0
    I0821_HAL24_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5034-4942_calBCE,0,0,0,0,49.98,0,0,0,10.18,0,39.85,0
    I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,2.01,11.29,0.36,19.57,1.22,0,6.59,44.89,0,14.0,0
    I0867_Motz1_Late_PPNB_Motza_Israel,0,0,12.32,0,23.29,0,0,2.33,33.21,0,28.85,0
    I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.79,0.24,64.33,6.94,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,16.22,0.00
    I10365_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,5.71,0.30,56.42,7.55,1.01,0.00,9.16,0.00,19.85,0.00
    I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus,0.94,0.42,6.15,1.52,38.84,7.43,0.00,0.00,12.67,0.00,31.00,1.03
    I10371_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,7.07,0.00,48.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.15,0.00,30.20,0.00
    I10372_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.92,0.00,50.25,6.43,0.00,0.00,9.53,0.00,30.75,0.12
    I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.73,0.00,47.99,6.22,0.00,0.00,12.46,0.88,29.57,0.14
    I10502_Sardinia_BA_Anul?_Seui,0.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,72.27,2.04,0.00,0.00,0.00,4.67,20.43,0.00
    I10552_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.48,0.17,72.12,6.36,0.00,0.00,7.01,0.00,10.86,0.00
    I10553_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.30,0.00,68.13,7.19,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.00,12.92,0.00
    I10554_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,4.12,0.31,68.87,5.38,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,14.03,0.07
    I1069_Natufian_Nat5_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,22.04,0,7.22,0,0,0,54.60,0,16.14,0
    I1072_Natufian,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
    I1072_Natufian_Nat9_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
    I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.38,0.10,55.06,0,0,0,12.85,0,29.57,0.04
    I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.00,48.03,9.39,0.00,0.00,10.84,0.47,26.48,0.00
    I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,5.49,1.21,1.46,0.38,38.60,32.29,1.45,0.00,2.98,0.00,16.12,0.00
    I1152_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.30,0,19.18,0,0,0.76,37.69,0.14,36.92,0
    I1154_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.73,0,11.71,0,0,0,43.19,0,42.38,0
    I1155_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,1.94,0,20.66,0,0,3.94,33.39,0,40.06,0
    I1160_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0,19.53,0,0,0.28,36.84,0,38.73,0
    I1164_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,7.53,0,17.09,0,0,0.32,36.76,0,38.30,0
    I1165_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,9.27,0,16.17,0,0,1.21,36.09,0,37.26,0
    I1166_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.05,0.73,18.29,0,0,0.46,35.94,0,36.53,0
    I1168_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.20,0,18.44,0,0,0.57,35.25,0,40.55,0
    I1169_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.15,0,19.25,0,0,2.27,35.29,0,35.04,0
    I1170_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.61,0,17.35,0,0,0,38.39,0,37.65,0
    I1171_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.68,0,18.24,0,0,0,37.95,0,37.13,0
    I1172_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.68,0,16.55,0,0,0.53,40.40,0,37.83,0
    I1177_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.48,0,23.38,0,0,0,40.39,0,31.87,1.88
    I1178_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.40,0,20.54,0,0,0,34.00,0.19,36.97,0
    I1179_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.78,0,15.79,0,0,0,36.38,0,39.06,0
    I1180_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.50,1.71,17.46,0,0,1.32,33.57,0,41.44,0
    I1181_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,3.16,0,23.65,0,0,0,44.73,0.53,27.92,0
    I1182_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.99,0,20.39,0,0,0,35.05,0,37.46,0.12
    I1183_d_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.28,0,18.58,0,0,1.05,35.87,0,36.23,0
    I1184_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0.26,19.12,0,0,1.09,34.87,0,40.05,0
    I1187_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.86,0,23.20,0,0,3.20,36.04,0,34.71,0
    I1290_GD13A_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.26,0,0,0,0,0,7.99,0,5.98,0,19.03,4.73
    I1293_HotuIIIb_Hotu_Cave_Iran_Neolithic,60.25,0.68,0,0,0,4.36,11.08,0,7.49,0,14.28,1.87
    I1298_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.68,1.17,60.20,1.94,0,0,5.84,0,25.18,0
    I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.29,0,0,13.84,80.25,1.49,0,0,0,0,1.13
    I1407_ARE12_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,21.11,1.42,0.26,0,15.82,8.11,0.33,0.87,11.30,0,40.44,0.33
    I1409_ARE20_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,19.44,0,0,0,1.83,17.88,0,1.92,6.69,0,50.27,1.98
    I1414_AG84/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,11.75,0,21.62,0,0,0,32.51,0,34.12,0
    I1415_AG84/2_Late_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
    I1416_AG83/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,0,0,49.97,7.50,0,7.13,6.63,10.71,18.04,0
    I14675_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.28,6.12,0.00,0.00,7.09,0.21,12.94,0.00
    I14676_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.24,3.54,0.00,66.24,8.99,0.00,0.17,7.19,0.00,13.63,0.00
    I14677_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.27,0.00,67.70,0.32,0.00,0.00,8.51,0.00,18.14,0.07
    I14678_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.42,0.00,65.33,3.69,0.00,0.00,10.05,0.10,15.42,0.00
    I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic,9.85,0.42,1.94,0,25.00,5.01,0,0,11.40,0,45.79,0.59
    I15939_Sardinia_BA_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,3.90,1.87,8.93,0.00,58.18,4.83,0.00,0.00,5.92,0.00,15.72,0.64
    I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,36.31,0.00,19.57,0.00,0.00,14.31,18.39,0.00,6.03,5.38
    I15941_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.21,0.00,70.81,4.26,0.00,0.00,5.21,0.04,15.38,0.07
    I15942_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.99,0.00,68.81,2.54,0.00,0.00,6.79,0.29,18.46,0.12
    I15943_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.74,1.78,74.55,0.00,0.00,0.00,7.78,0.00,11.15,0.00
    I15944_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.41,2.35,68.78,3.47,0.00,0.00,6.44,0.00,14.56,0.00
    I15945_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,7.16,0.00,67.26,3.63,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,14.89,0.59
    I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.06,0.00,68.31,4.12,0.00,0.00,10.81,0.62,12.07,0.00
    I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,1.48,2.63,58.73,2.73,0.00,0.63,6.27,0.00,27.50,0.03
    I16161_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.61,67.91,6.44,0.00,0.00,6.99,0.00,13.26,0.00
    I16163_Sardinia_IA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.72,0.00,0.77,1.26,51.57,15.82,0.00,0.00,10.24,0.00,19.61,0.00
    I16164_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,0.53,0.00,65.94,6.69,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.06,18.32,0.00
    I16165_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,5.16,1.50,68.05,3.72,0.00,0.00,8.52,0.00,13.06,0.00
    I16166_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,2.29,0.00,62.86,8.55,0.00,0.00,8.30,0.00,18.01,0.00
    I16168_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,3.37,0.00,68.14,2.95,0.00,0.00,9.45,0.00,15.79,0.31
    I16169_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.43,0.00,67.80,4.25,0.00,0.00,5.88,0.00,17.64,0.00
    I16170_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.85,0.82,66.53,6.22,0.00,0.04,7.19,0.00,16.02,0.34
    I16183_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.73,65.78,5.96,0.00,0.00,13.06,0.00,12.16,0.00
    I1631_AR1/43c_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,14.91,0.49,0.47,0,12.64,19.67,2.43,0,9.98,0,38.92,0.50
    I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.45,0.75,0,0,17.49,11.47,1.65,0.48,10.19,0.10,40.16,0.27
    I1633_KA1/14_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
    I1634_AR1/44_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.47,1.82,1.33,0,13.81,15.10,0.95,0,8.02,0,41.42,0.08
    I1635_KA1/12_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,24.37,0.80,0,0,5.28,4.82,0,0,10.78,0,53.11,0.84
    I1656_KAT16_Kura-Araxes_Middle/Late_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,25.74,1.48,0,0,11.31,15.83,0,0.01,6.84,0,37.40,1.39
    I1658_TA3/R8_Early_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,23.22,0,0.35,0,7.74,5.95,1.39,0,7.64,0,53.00,0.71
    I1661_SG16_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.40,0,0,0,0,0,3.35,0,12.26,0,45.11,1.88
    I1662_SG7_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,34.07,0,0.70,0.31,0,0,2.33,0,14.62,0,46.66,1.31
    I1665_SG19_Seh_Gabi_Iran¬_ChL,29.95,0,0,0,1.41,0,2.15,0,17.80,0,47.57,1.12
    I1670_SG11_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.03,2.50,2.73,0,0,0,0,0.23,15.75,0,40.66,1.11
    I1671_SG2_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,58.24,0,0,0,0,0,4.36,0,7.69,0,26.80,2.92
    I1674_SG21_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,30.27,0,1.80,0,0,0,2.04,0.55,15.37,0,49.15,0.82
    I1679_AG037C_early_PPNC_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,10.38,0,28.33,0,0,0.42,28.77,0,32.10,0
    I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,30.37,0,7.30,0,7.11,4.41,32.18,2.29,16.35,0
    I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,13.34,0,26.44,0,0,6.62,42.07,0.07,11.47,0
    I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,19.75,7.05,11.75,0,0,3.49,45.91,0,12.04,0
    I1699_AG84_5_Middle_PPNC,0,0,12.34,0,20.51,0,0,3.29,34.03,0,29.84,0
    I1700_AG88_1_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,32.17,1.22,0,0,24.78,0,41.84,0
    I1701¬_AG83_3_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,10.24,0,0,1.35,44.16,0,44.25,0
    I1704_AG89_1_Early_LPPNB,0,0,22.07,0,22.97,0,0,1.93,39.85,0,13.18,0
    I1705_AG98_1_Early_Bronze_Age,0,0,0,7.42,10.74,0,0,0.24,47.30,0,34.29,0
    I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age,8.47,5.88,0,0,27.53,0.21,0,5.75,17.72,0,34.44,0
    I1707_AG83_5_Late_MPPNB,0,1.28,8.42,0,23.00,0,0,4.41,31.79,0,31.10,0
    I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB,0,0,12.13,0,9.31,15.19,0,2.44,32.85,3.39,24.69,0
    I1710_AG83_6_Middle_MPPNB,0,0,13.01,0,25.80,0,0,0,29.66,0,31.53,0
    I1727_AG_83_3082_Early_MPPNB,0,0,9.84,1.48,22.32,0,0,0,28.08,0,38.28,0
    I1730_AG_84_3083_116_Early_Bronze_Age,2.64,0,5.40,0.36,11.71,0,0.09,1.68,37.76,0,40.35,0
    I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.69,0,0.70,11.75,81.69,0,0,0,0,0,2.17
    I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.27,5.95,0,0,3.40,84.65,1.72,0,0,0,0,1.01
    I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,0,3.52,15.94,79.32,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.48
    I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.06,3.99,0,0.60,13.73,79.64,0.56,0,0,0,0,1.43
    I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.99,6.76,0.30,0,3.76,84.77,0,0.47,0,0,0,2.95
    I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.86,0,0.81,11.84,80.73,1.99,0,0,0,0,1.76
    I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,1.08,6.19,0,0,6.22,82.54,2.87,0,0,0,0,1.09
    I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.57,6.34,0,0,6.59,82.83,1.27,0,0,0,0,2.40
    I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
    I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
    I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier,25.57,2.46,0,0,8.35,36.23,0,0,0,0,26.10,1.29
    I1926_Trypillia,0,0,2.41,0,54.57,16.20,0,0,9.41,0,17.41,0
    I1944_GD14B_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,74.20,0,0,0,0,0,0,1.21,3.34,4.07,17.18,0
    I1945_GD16_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,63.24,0,0,0,0,0.51,7.27,1.17,4.49,0,21.53,1.78
    I1949_GD37_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.51,0,0,0,0,0,8.64,0.66,0,0,23.79,4.40
    I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.60,10.21,0,0,0,0,0,3.10,0,0,0,24.09
    I1955_GD1150_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_recent_1430-1485,24.42,1.63,1.10,0,4.93,12.34,5.95,0,9.86,0.30,39.29,0.17
    I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,1.31,0,0,43.62,20.47,0,0,8.75,0,25.64,0.20
    I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,25.51,2.91,0,0,2.31,59.02,1.42,0.63,0,0,7.57,0.64
    I2110_Trypillia,0,0,3.57,0.44,54.23,16.16,0,1.34,6.95,0,20.31,0
    I2111_Trypillia,0,0,5.24,0,46.15,18.81,0,0,12.04,0,17.76,0
    I2163_Balkans_BronzeAge,21.63,1.00,0,1.01,17.80,51.39,1.00,0,0,0,5.18,0.99
    I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.00,0,2.29,0,31.35,34.24,0.17,0,4.66,0,22.50,0.79
    I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.24,3.96,0.15,44.81,16.75,0,0,8.23,0,25.87,0
    I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.13,4.71,0,41.53,21.46,0,0,8.26,0,23.91,0
    I2181_Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier,1.19,0,0,0,41.79,37.57,0,0,4.43,0.31,14.71,0
    I2318_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,1.09,0,44.62,0,0,0,13.77,0,40.52,0
    I2403_Globular_Amphora,0,0.83,2.31,0,59.88,25.84,0,0,6.36,0,4.78,0
    I2405_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0,0,69.86,17.08,0,0,4.81,0,8.25,0
    I2423_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,48.97,5.31,0,0,13.48,0,28.88,0.13
    I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.73,0,45.99,6.95,0,0,13.64,0,29.69,0
    I2425_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.44,0,54.61,8.79,0,0,6.31,0,25.84,0
    I2426_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.32,0,47.06,8.21,0,0,21.64,0,19.77,0
    I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.93,0,44.78,4.58,0,0,14.21,0,32.50,0
    I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.70,0,47.75,8.28,0,0,12.82,0,28.45,0
    I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.01,0,48.30,9.01,0,0,10.16,0,28.52,0
    I2433_Globular_Amphora,0,0,4.98,0,61.34,19.23,0,0,5.45,0,9.00,0
    I2434_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0.42,0,64.12,19.13,0,0,7.08,0,9.25,0
    I2440_Globular_Amphora,0,0,1.32,0,58.65,19.93,0,0,7.59,0,11.71,0.80
    I2441_Globular_Amphora,0,0,3.56,0,61.46,18.19,0,0,7.23,0.06,9.34,0.16
    I2477_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,0,6.01,0.21,60.29,7.43,0,0.07,7.60,0.08,18.30,0
    I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,5.34,0,0,0,47.45,28.85,0.64,0,3.59,1.22,12.27,0.65
    I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,6.79,0,1.92,1.07,27.17,4.07,0,0,14.65,0,42.98,1.35
    I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.21,0,0.11,0.47,27.71,4.33,0,0.81,12.84,0,44.53,0
    I2509_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,6.02,0,47.70,1.62,0,0,12.45,0,32.20,0
    I2510_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.52,0,51.52,1.22,0,0,13.30,0,31.44,0
    I2519_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.96,0.24,45.47,0.39,0,0,14.22,0,35.72,0
    I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,3.13,0.78,43.29,22.62,0.71,0,9.26,0.28,19.92,0
    I2521_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.12,0,47.12,0,0,0,13.49,0.10,34.16,0
    I2526_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.07,0,51.63,0,0,0,11.52,0,32.78,0
    I2532_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.40,0,50.58,0,0,0,12.65,0.10,34.28,0
    I2533_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.27,0,52.14,0,0,0,12.35,0.08,32.16,0
    I2534_Romania_HG,0,2.14,0,0,18.04,78.83,0,0,0,0,0,0.99
    I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.16,0.07,1.74,0.67,24.77,1.32,0,0,14.88,0,45.56,1.81
    I2792_Vucedol,0,0,0.78,0,56.22,0.49,0,0,11.23,0,31.28,0
    I2937_Greece_Neolithic_Diros_Alepotrypa_Cave,0,0,2.55,1.31,44.77,0,0,0,12.74,0,36.69,1.95
    I3122_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,5.09,0.00,57.77,4.27,0.00,0.00,9.57,0.33,22.98,0.00
    I3123_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.39,0.02,48.74,11.73,0.00,0.00,9.86,0.00,25.27,0.00
    I3124_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.49,3.79,0.00,49.27,15.29,0.00,0.00,7.27,0.12,23.76,0.00
    I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.57,0.00,46.58,5.20,0.02,0.00,11.20,0.00,33.40,0.02
    I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,24.88,3.51,0,0,2.65,64.42,2.26,0,0,0,2.26,0
    I3151_Trypillia,0,0,0.33,0,49.59,21.98,5.24,0,0,0,22.85,0
    I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.70,1.08,1.24,0.24,39.81,24.04,0.00,0.00,3.82,0.00,24.51,0.57
    I3315_Menorca_LBA_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,3.14,0.00,3.07,0.00,54.78,26.97,0.00,0.00,2.43,0.74,8.56,0.30
    I3433_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.80,0,52.00,0,0,0,13.92,0.10,28.19,0
    I3498_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,6.69,0,45.25,0,0,0,13.99,0,34.07,0
    I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN,6.96,0.00,1.33,0.32,36.11,22.41,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,24.66,1.00
    I3642_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.76,4.57,0.00,0.00,8.72,0.00,12.59,0.00
    I3708_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,4.40,0,44.20,0,0,0,15.81,0,35.60,0
    I3709_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,3.87,0.15,40.64,0,0,0,13.33,0,41.69,0.32
    I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0.59,11.20,81.21,4.89,0,0,0,0,2.11
    I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.58,7.70,0,0,9.81,81.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
    I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.29,0,1.33,11.76,84.40,0.23,0,0,0,0,0
    I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.85,4.42,0,0,14.88,76.09,3.24,0,0,0,0,0.51
    I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.64,0,0.45,13.20,80.43,1.27,0,0,0,0,1.01
    I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,0,3.76,0,49.10,0,0,0,12.09,0,35.05,0
    I3741_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.53,0.25,67.43,5.84,0.00,0.00,6.25,0.00,16.61,0.09
    I3743_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,4.75,0.00,67.34,6.57,0.00,0.00,8.71,0.00,12.63,0.00
    I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.44,0.00,3.32,0.45,45.73,8.05,0.00,0.00,8.38,0.00,33.09,0.54
    I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,4.85,0.00,47.71,6.41,0.00,0.00,11.13,0.83,28.97,0.11
    I3948_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.61,0,51.17,0,0,0,13.65,0,30.57,0
    I4062_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.28,0.00,53.85,2.15,0.00,0.00,12.51,0.00,28.21,0.00
    I4063_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.71,0.00,57.80,3.16,0.00,0.00,11.58,0.00,23.71,0.03
    I4064_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.45,0.00,55.87,1.16,0.00,0.06,13.36,0.00,26.02,0.07
    I4065_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,4.61,0.00,52.59,8.80,0.00,0.23,9.64,0.00,24.13,0.00
    I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0.34,0,1.44,23.83,74.34,0,0,0,0,0,0.05
    I4088_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.60,0,49.80,9.81,0,0.10,13.17,0.19,24.12,0.21
    I4089_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.55,0,48.23,8.00,0,0,14.75,0,25.46,0
    I4109_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.84,0.00,47.80,4.53,0.00,0.00,12.50,0.00,31.33,0.00
    I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,5.97,0,0.50,1.19,31.48,56.13,2.20,0,0,0,1.85,0.69
    I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,4.67,16.96,76.50,1.48,0,0,0,0,0.39
    I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,3.80,90.66,0,0,0,4.16,0,1.38
    I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.67,0,0.56,9.61,84.68,1.07,0,0,0,0,1.40
    I4167_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,59.00,0,0,0,10.63,2.65,26.89,0.83
    I4168_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.41,0,54.81,1.57,0,0,13.72,0,28.48,0
    I4175_Vucedol,19.97,0.27,0,0,23.77,43.21,0,1.53,4.51,0,6.74,0
    I4329_Mallorca_EBA_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,7.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,53.12,23.11,1.24,1.69,0.00,1.52,10.73,0.65
    I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.65,0,0.65,0,38.24,27.11,0,0,5.98,0,23.37,0
    I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge,3.68,0.00,0.54,1.35,37.10,27.03,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,23.65,0.99
    I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0.00,0.00,7.22,0.00,23.35,7.04,0.00,0.00,28.59,0.68,33.11,0.00
    I4420_all_Formentera_MBA_Formentera_Spain,3.80,0.00,5.00,1.21,55.42,21.66,1.49,0.00,2.20,0.00,8.82,0.41
    I4435_Latvia_MN,8.38,9.91,0,0,0,80.09,1.19,0,0,0,0,0.44
    I4436_Latvia_MN,1.18,6.59,0,0,5.70,82.95,3.13,0,0,0,0,0.45
    I4437_Latvia_MN,0,2.47,0,0.01,19.03,77.81,0.36,0,0,0,0,0.31
    I4930_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Sicily,0,0,10.64,0,41.31,0.42,0,0,9.55,0,38.08,0
    I5068_LBK_Austria,0,0,5.10,0,49.83,1.12,0,0,12.58,0,31.37,0
    I5069_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.78,0.02,52.10,0,0,0.27,13.66,0,30.17,0
    I5070_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.84,0,52.85,0.10,0.07,0,12.23,0,30.91,0
    I5204_LBK_Austria,0,0,1.46,0,53.41,0.67,0,1.05,12.06,0.76,30.59,0
    I5205_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.71,0,51.92,1.74,0,0,15.27,0,27.19,0.16
    I5206_LBK_Austria,0,0,4.06,0,54.86,0,0,0,12.25,0,28.82,0
    I5207_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.25,0,57.61,0,0,0,11.61,0.33,27.21,0
    I5208_LBK_Austria,0,0,2.41,0,53.96,0,0,0,14.34,0,29.23,0.06
    I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,0.03,26.32,73.64,0,0,0,0,0,0
    I7774_d_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,0.68,0.17,54.27,4.45,0.00,0.00,14.42,0.00,26.01,0.00
    I7796_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,2.20,1.13,0.00,40.25,3.45,0.00,0.00,8.82,0.00,44.16,0.00
    I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,1.14,0.00,4.99,2.71,43.75,15.60,0.00,0.00,13.10,0.00,18.70,0.00
    I7805_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,3.49,5.84,0.00,53.55,3.73,0.00,0.00,16.77,0.00,16.63,0.00
    I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,3.85,0.00,47.37,9.30,0.00,0.00,14.36,0.00,25.12,0.00
    I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello,0.58,0.25,2.77,0.00,50.01,21.56,1.15,0.00,6.79,0.37,16.50,0.00
    I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,1.52,0,5.68,0,37.33,0,0,0,16.14,0,39.25,0.08
    I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis,4.14,0,1.89,0,36.48,4.77,0,0,8.08,1.19,43.45,0
    I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,0,0,3.52,1.43,38.53,7.73,0,0.65,13.96,0,34.19,0
    I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Peloponnese,1.33,1.22,3.40,0,40.19,9.10,0.52,0,7.58,0.48,33.22,2.96
    I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,2.87,0,2.57,0,37.48,8.67,0,0.36,10.29,0,37.52,0.24
    I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete,6.11,0,2.47,0,40.07,15.84,0,0,9.79,0.87,24.86,0
    I9127_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,0,0,40.48,0,0,0,4.75,0,54.78,0
    I9128_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,3.72,0.51,3.62,0,53.24,0,0,0,14.12,2.88,21.92,0
    I9129_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,6.66,0,43.44,0,0,0,11.86,0,37.93,0
    I9130_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,1.10,0,0,0,43.10,0,0,0,17.55,0,38.25,0
    I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,4.59,0,0,0,33.89,0,0,0,19.71,0,41.08,0.73
    IberiaBronzeAge_ATP9,0.89,0.00,1.25,0.00,58.14,21.43,0.49,0.00,4.69,0.00,11.18,1.93
    IberianElArgarBronzeAge_I8136,0.00,0.00,4.83,0.00,61.85,21.67,1.21,0.00,3.88,0.00,6.07,0.49
    IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,5.38,0.21,0.75,0.00,53.63,28.85,1.92,1.72,5.92,0.00,1.63,0.00
    IlercavonesCatalan_I3321,3.80,0.00,4.55,0.00,55.48,25.14,0.00,0.83,2.20,0.32,7.68,0.00
    IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410,0.26,0.00,3.37,0.76,57.15,25.49,0.00,0.16,0.53,0.81,10.56,0.91
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_I12878,0.45,0.28,5.90,0.00,57.80,28.10,0.55,0.00,1.02,0.00,5.91,0.00
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320,4.64,0.00,4.88,1.09,52.24,25.19,0.00,0.00,3.67,0.00,7.44,0.86
    IR1_Hungary_900BC,12.79,4.22,0.00,0.00,24.04,43.85,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,15.09,0.00
    IronAgeCatalan_I12640,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,52.97,24.35,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,15.41,1.61
    IronAgeHinxton1_Celt_ERS389795,11.47,0,1.12,0,39.51,45.01,0,0,0,0,1.79,1.09
    IronAgeHinxton2_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389796,11.48,0.53,0,0,36.04,50,0.04,0.49,0,0.07,0.65,0.7
    IronAgeHinxton5_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389799,9.4,0.02,0.95,0.6,37.53,48.34,0,0,1.48,0,0.95,0.73
    KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,22.65,77.20,0.15,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
    KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0.00,0.00,6.93,0.00,54.74,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.75,0.00,29.58,0.00
    Kumtepe004_Anatolian,7.00,5.13,0.67,10.35,22.03,5.60,0,0,10.32,3.49,29.79,5.62
    Kumtepe006_Anatolian,2.01,1.13,5.52,0,37.62,0.91,0.58,0,11.29,0,40.94,0
    kzb001_Srubnaya,12.46,2.5,2.64,1.76,22.63,47.36,2.83,1.29,0,0.82,5.72,0
    kzb002_Srubnaya,21.09,3.59,0,0,18.79,54.68,0.81,0,0,0,0.91,0.12
    kzb003_Srubnaya,20.86,0.61,1.59,0,27.72,47.14,2.09,0,0,0,0,0
    kzb004_Srubnaya,9.17,8.33,0,0,24.07,58.42,0,0,0,0,0,0
    kzb005_Srubnaya,17.86,1.95,0,0,13.6,56.88,0,1.68,0,0,7.96,0.06
    kzb006_Srubnaya,18.13,1.71,0,0,22.3,51.06,1.34,0,0,0,4.15,1.3
    kzb007_Srubnaya,18.39,1.92,0,0,21.93,52.11,0,1.15,0,0,3.94,0.57
    kzb008_Srubnaya,19.26,2.85,0,0.02,14.65,56.62,0.35,1.24,0,0,4.84,0.16
    kzb009_Srubnaya,18.12,2.94,0,0,22.91,51.61,0,0,0.27,0,3.22,0.93
    LBA_ElSotillo_Alava_I2469,9.22,0.00,1.86,0.32,52.61,20.57,1.16,0.00,0.87,0.00,13.40,0.00
    mur001_Srubnaya,21.99,3.22,0,0,18.4,55.26,0,0,0,0,0.84,0.29
    mur002_Srubnaya,20.07,0.7,0,4.28,16.77,54.31,1.06,2.8,0,0,0,0
    mur003_Srubnaya,19.28,2.35,0,0,22.87,53.76,0,0,0,0,1.1,0.64
    mur004_Srubnaya,17.15,3.53,0,0,16.72,54.14,0,0,0,0,7.68,0.78
    MX150_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.07,0,65.3,12.1,0,0,8.8,0,8.73,0
    MX182_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.96,0.11,67.25,10.62,0,0,5.85,0.95,11.28,0
    MX184_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.43,0,67.14,11.44,0,0.17,6.62,0.5,8.7,0
    MX187_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0,63.5,10.05,0,0,9.07,0.45,12.9,0
    MX188_Switzerland_LN,11.73,1.32,0.22,0,32.48,45.7,0.08,0,1.03,0,5.87,1.58
    MX189_Switzerland_LN,12.54,0.35,0,0,29.82,49.52,2.24,0,0,0,4.56,0.97
    MX190_Switzerland_LN,10.77,0.64,0,0,30.77,46.37,1.03,0,0,0,9.44,0.99
    MX191_Switzerland_LN,13.34,0.57,0,0,30.24,48.68,1.75,1.49,0,0.57,3.18,0.19
    MX192_Switzerland_LN,12.57,2.53,0,0.71,36.08,45.32,0,0,0,0,1.61,1.18
    MX193_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.15,0,69.29,11.27,0,0,5.18,0.13,7.99,0
    MX195_Switzerland_LN,13.57,1.95,0,0,33.6,47.12,1.7,0.7,0,0,1.37,0
    MX196_Switzerland_LN,14.19,0.22,0,0,25.72,49.79,1.85,0,0,0.37,7.31,0.55
    MX197_Switzerland_LN,18.11,1.82,0,0.16,32.9,46.05,0.13,0,0,0,0,0.82
    MX198_Switzerland_LN,13.48,0.13,0.49,1.11,26.65,49.32,0,1.28,0.59,0.28,6.28,0.4
    MX199_Switzerland_LN,11.99,1.73,0,0.11,25.53,48.5,0,0.13,0.16,0,11.11,0.73
    MX203_Switzerland_LN,0,0,1.01,0,65.69,4.67,0,0,9.44,0,19.19,0
    MX204_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.92,0,64.97,8.67,0,0,6.09,0,17.36,0
    MX209_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.46,0,67.58,7.28,0,0,12.41,0.28,8.98,0
    MX210_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.1,0,70.95,13.4,0,0,5.65,0,6.9,0
    MX211_Switzerland_LN,0,0.49,3.42,0,67.72,8.67,0,0,6.99,0,12.71,0
    MX212_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.83,0.27,65.29,12.59,0,0.23,7.71,0,9.08,0
    MX213_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.38,0.24,70.68,9.84,0,0,7.35,0,7.5,0
    MX219_Switzerland_LN,0,0,8.66,0,58.62,11.03,0,0,5.35,0,16.34,0
    MX251_Switzerland_LN,10.06,0,4.03,0,39.16,39.32,0,0.31,3.9,0,3.21,0
    MX252_Switzerland_LN,9.15,0.25,3.78,0,41.38,39.16,1.43,0.32,1.25,0,3.28,0
    MX254_Switzerland_LN,4.38,1.63,0.65,0.46,39.62,36.79,0,0,4.57,0,11.9,0
    MX256_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0,2.04,43.65,32.73,2.88,0,0,5.18,13.53,0
    MX257_Switzerland_LN,10.1,0,3.02,0.37,38.44,38.68,1.48,0.39,0.78,0,5.69,1.05
    MX258_Switzerland_LN,10.64,0,1.89,0,35.77,37.82,0.6,0,5.98,0,7.3,0
    MX259_Switzerland_LN,9.25,0.78,1.15,0,34.14,38.69,0,1.39,0,0,14.61,0
    MX265_Switzerland_LN,0.53,0.13,1.81,0.27,31.81,42.65,0.59,0.32,4.16,0,17.73,0
    MX270_Switzerland_LN,11.76,1.7,0.05,0,38.15,37.74,0,0.77,3.14,0,6.69,0
    MX275_Switzerland_LN,11.38,1.66,3.37,0.31,42.51,36.22,0.34,0,1.44,0,2.77,0
    MX277_Switzerland_LN,4.23,0,4.24,0,43.64,33.58,0,1.51,1.37,0.25,11.19,0
    MX279_Switzerland_LN,7.32,0.19,0,0,38.72,41.41,3.07,0,2.75,0,6.54,0
    MX280_Switzerland_LN,7.41,0.84,0.7,0,38.85,42.16,0.72,0,0.75,0,7.79,0.77
    MX283_Switzerland_LN,6.19,0.87,0.87,0.46,44.75,34.26,0,0,2.98,0,8.88,0.73
    MX286_Switzerland_LN,8.93,0,0,1.61,42.87,34.81,0,0,1.7,0,9.82,0.27
    MX288_Switzerland_LN,6.34,1.12,0,0.4,42.57,39.93,0.45,0,0.49,0.27,8.18,0.24
    MX298_Switzerland_LN,10.03,0,0,0,47.19,32.05,0,1.95,5.39,0,3.39,0
    MX299_Switzerland_LN,1.4,0,1.6,0,46.59,26.18,0.64,0,4.12,0,19.33,0.13
    MX304_Switzerland_LN,0,2.13,0,0,37.85,44.06,0,0,0,2.75,12.19,1.03
    MX310_Switzerland_LN,2.3,0,0,0,17.55,53.03,1.07,0,5.65,0,20.4,0
    NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0.00,0.00,2.35,0.00,49.16,4.72,0.00,0.00,13.36,0.00,30.41,0.00
    NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,68.57,12.56,0.00,0.00,6.86,0.00,12.02,0.00
    NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,62.82,9.32,0.00,0.00,5.06,0.00,22.81,0.00
    NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.48,6.13,0.00,0.00,7.98,0.00,22.41,0.00
    NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0.00,0.00,0.23,0.00,65.52,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.97,0.00,23.27,0.00
    NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.60,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.43,0.00,24.97,0.00
    NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,51.44,48.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
    NeolithicScotland_I2634,0.00,0.00,6.63,1.42,60.56,11.65,0.00,0.21,7.56,0.00,11.96,0.00
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119,9.54,1.40,0.00,0.27,43.57,32.66,0.11,0.14,0.20,0.00,11.08,1.01
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120,7.59,0.73,0.40,0.00,39.57,31.32,1.80,0.00,0.00,0.00,17.73,0.86
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43,5.01,0.00,0.13,0.00,45.31,32.18,0.00,0.00,3.09,1.44,12.35,0.48
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_78,10.50,0.54,0.54,0.00,39.10,37.12,0.00,0.35,2.04,0.00,9.53,0.28
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72,4.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,42.85,31.92,0.69,0.89,2.30,0.31,16.30,0.19
    NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2,5.63,0.00,0.00,0.00,40.44,41.78,1.83,0.00,1.04,0.00,8.28,0.99
    NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50,10.70,0.00,0.00,0.00,35.87,44.30,2.23,0.13,0.00,0.00,4.95,1.82
    R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
    R10_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
    R1014_Chalcolithic_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
    R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
    R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
    R1021_Iron_Age_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
    R11_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
    R16_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
    R17_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
    R18_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
    R19_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
    R2_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
    R3_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
    R4_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
    R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
    R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
    R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
    R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
    R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
    R5_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
    R7_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
    R8_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
    R850_Iron_Age_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
    R851_Iron_Age_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
    R9_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
    scy006_Scythian,13.82,0,6.4,3.46,14.64,45.37,0,0,12.79,0,3.51,0
    scy009_Scythian,4.23,0,0.79,0,28.83,51.34,0,0.44,1.95,0,10.18,2.24
    scy010_Scythian,9.55,0,0,0,26.15,42.92,0.16,0,0.37,0.48,18.85,1.52
    scy011_Scythian,16.47,8.21,1.55,0,13.83,38.9,0,2.41,0.95,2.23,15.44,0
    scy192_Scythian,6.15,2.19,2.36,0,33.03,20.16,0.24,0,8.81,0,27.04,0
    scy193_Scythian,26.88,0.89,5.86,3.62,4.91,41.86,5.06,3.64,7.27,0,0,0
    scy197_Scythian,3.49,0.62,0.2,0,34.96,21.32,0,0.65,5.34,2.18,30.87,0.39
    scy300_Scythian,5.95,1.42,0,1.64,33.53,20.09,0,0,10.58,0,26.79,0
    scy301_Scythian,12.78,6.07,0,0,21.44,31.2,0.66,0,3.58,1.56,22.02,0.69
    scy303_Scythian,9.62,0.42,0,0,34.83,50.06,0,0,0,0,3.54,1.52
    scy304_Scythian,12.02,0,4.91,1.76,28.54,36.4,0.53,0.93,0,0,13.33,1.58
    scy305_Scythian,6.81,0.44,0,0.24,25.58,27.17,0,0,6.57,3.55,29.64,0
    scy311_Scythian,14.93,1.03,0,4.47,29.91,24.38,0,0,4.36,0.37,20.21,0.35
    scy332_Scythian,0,38.92,0,0,0,9.86,0,0,0,47.11,0,4.11
    SNPRA42_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.26,2.46,59.56,10.57,0,0,8.49,0,15.65,0
    SNPRA43_Switzerland_LN,0,1.57,7.31,0,63.13,9.23,0,0,3.63,1.95,13.19,0
    SNPRA44_Switzerland_LN,0,0.35,5.22,0,66.32,12.8,0,0,6.23,0,9.08,0
    SNPRA45_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.93,0.5,69.35,4.99,0.54,0,8.32,0.43,10.94,0
    SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN,0,0.4,1.52,0,67.74,3.83,0,0,0,0,25.21,1.3
    SNPRA57_Switzerland_LN,0,0.3,7.09,0,62.83,11.34,0,0,7.56,0,10.87,0
    SNPRA58_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.43,0.22,66.91,11.95,0,0,3.25,0,13.24,0
    SNPRA59_Switzerland_LN,0,0.67,6.64,0,61.52,17.53,0,0,5.91,0,7.74,0
    SNPRA61_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.19,0.19,67.32,11.42,0,0,5.27,0,11.61,0
    SNPRA62_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.73,0.03,61.93,14.32,0,0,6.06,0,12.86,0.08
    SNPRA63_Switzerland_LN,12.1,0,2.79,2.89,42.92,33.43,0,0.03,0.53,0,5.32,0
    SNPRA64_Switzerland_LN,12.09,0.79,0,0.25,35.92,41.73,1.58,0,1.7,0,5.54,0.39
    SX10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.83,1.17,71.24,9.84,0,0,8.24,0.31,8.37,0
    SX11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.83,0.15,61.06,13.94,0,0,7.02,0,12.01,0
    SX17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.88,0,64.01,7.14,0,0,5.82,0,17.15,0
    SX18_Switzerland_LN,3.4,0.37,0.78,0.46,49.34,24.63,0,0,1.52,0,18.83,0.68
    SX20_Switzerland_LN,4.27,0,2.11,0.98,45.73,33.5,0,0,2.6,0,10.8,0
    SX21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,59.87,5.27,0,0,8.58,0.24,19.29,0
    SX22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,63.02,8.65,0,0,7.44,0,16.69,0
    SX23_Switzerland_LN,6.78,1.2,0,0,37.31,40.93,0.79,0.26,1.99,0,10.75,0
    SX26_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0,61.52,8.21,0,0,8.01,0.12,18.55,0
    SX29_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.22,0,54.51,7.97,0,0,9.1,0,25.19,0
    SX30_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0.75,57.89,3.69,0,0,9.78,0.63,23.22,0
    SX32_Switzerland_LN,13.63,0.33,0,0,29.97,46.28,1.17,0.35,0,0,8.27,0
    SX33_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.35,0.12,55.59,0,0,0,12.76,0,27.18,0
    SX8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.21,0.78,67.04,9.89,0,0,6.58,0,12.24,0.26
    SX9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.25,0,62.87,11.69,0,0,11.27,0,11.93,0
    TartessianArchaicAndalusia_I12561,2.75,0.00,0.00,0.00,64.04,17.25,6.88,0.00,5.47,0.00,3.61,0.00
    ThuringiiTribeAED_1108,4.91,9.67,0.04,2.07,12.54,27.54,0.18,0.00,9.11,12.08,20.97,1.06
    VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758,3.58,0.82,1.72,0.00,48.92,32.83,0.00,0.00,2.47,0.00,8.72,0.94
    VasconesTribeVasconia_I3759,2.22,0.00,1.44,1.17,52.23,30.07,0.00,0.00,2.58,0.05,8.61,1.63
    VasconicTribe_I8209,6.77,0.00,1.74,0.00,48.23,30.32,0.21,0.60,0.79,0.17,11.18,0.00
    Villabruna,0,0,0,0,35.43,61.15,0,0,0,0,0,3.42
    ZBC_Pinarbasi_Epipalaeolithic,0,0,3.31,0.74,54.04,2.60,0,0,11.01,0,28.30,0
    ZHAG_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.14,0,51.61,1.73,0,0,9.84,0,32.49,0.18
    ZHAJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,1.85,0,51.83,3.78,0,0,9.79,0.15,32.60,0
    ZHJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,2.60,1.06,52.28,3.43,0,0.29,7.07,0,33.28,0
    ZKO_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.12,0,52.24,2.39,0,0,10.69,0.26,30.31,0
    ZMOJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.27,0,50.17,2.88,0.16,0,10.23,0.63,31.67,0
    Szolad1,4.29,3.44,3.25,0.00,28.24,25.58,0.87,0.18,6.87,3.48,23.79,0.00
    I1109_Malak_Preslavets,0,0.07,2.03,0,50.22,7.11,0,0,12.90,0.10,27.56,0
    I1113_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0.20,0,45.55,29.58,0,0,7.27,0,16.75,0.66
    I1295_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.14,0,49.84,12.28,0,0,6.83,0.03,27.49,0.39
    I1296_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,7.53,0,56.78,8.14,2.34,1.97,5.09,0,17.29,0.87
    I1297_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0,0,52.70,25.39,0,0,8.05,0,13.87,0
    I2215_Malak_Preslavets,0,1.10,4.90,0,46.06,26.49,0,0.33,5.15,0,14.83,1.15
    I2216_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.02,0,51.29,1.02,0,0,11.44,0,33.22,0
    I3879_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,9.28,0,52.94,0,0,0,17.30,0,20.48,0
    RISE00_Sope_Estonia_~2000_years,10.49,0.15,0,0,31.63,56.79,0.94,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE1_Oblaczkowo_Poland_4117_years,9.53,2.23,0,0,20.52,67.27,0,0,0,0,0.46,0
    RISE109_Wojkowice_Poland_3544_years,3.35,0,0,0,31.56,65.09,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE139_Chociwell_Poland_3645_years,0.56,3.78,0,0,22.47,70.41,2.78,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE145_Polwica_Poland_3677_years,0,0,9.67,0,9.93,66.99,0,0,0,0,13.42,0
    RISE150_Przeclawice_Poland_3469_years,13.55,0,0,0.5,33.51,50.2,0,0,0,0,1.75,0.5
    RISE154_Szczepankowice_Poland_3522_years,17.57,0,0,0,34.72,47.71,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE174_Oxie_7_Sweden_1521_years,8.8,0,0.53,0,35.15,55.15,0,0,0,0,0,0.37
    RISE175_Abekas_I_Sweden_3025_years,0,0,0,0,44.56,55.44,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE179_Abekas_I_Sweden_3556_years,4.21,0,0,0,40.42,55.37,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE207_Angamollan_Sweden_3130_years,0,0,0,0,34.31,62.47,0,0,0,0,0,3.22
    RISE21_Karlstrup_Denmark_3092_years,4.12,0,0,5.51,46.97,43.4,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE210_Angamollan_Sweden_3105_years,10.3,0,0,0,40.72,43.49,0,0,0,0,5.5,0
    RISE240_Sukhaya_Termista_I_Russia_4160_years,26.6,1.31,0,0,7.93,64.16,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE247_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3372_years,0,0,0.19,0,52.39,27.43,0,0,2.61,0,17.38,0
    RISE254_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3631_years,4.81,0,0.49,0,48.4,32.01,0,0,2.98,1.42,9.88,0
    RISE276_Trundholm_mose_II_2525_years,4.46,0,0,0,36.93,57.3,0,0,0,0,1.32,0
    RISE349_Battonya_Voros_Oktober_Hungary_3588_years,0,0,3.61,0,41.84,33.6,2.82,0,0,0,17.77,0.36
    RISE371_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3653_years,0,0,0,0,44.88,53.78,0,1.34,0,0,0,0
    RISE373_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3476_years,0,0,0,0.21,49.26,37.31,0,0,0,0,13.22,0
    RISE374_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3402_years,0,0,0,0,39.96,34.85,0.68,0,1.95,0,20.5,2.06
    RISE386_Bulanovo_Russia_3775_years,15.34,0.38,0,0,24.56,55.73,0,0,0,0,3.31,0.68
    RISE391_Tanabergen_II_Kazakhstan_3612_years,21.58,0,1.04,0,23.99,46.8,0,0,0,0,6.6,0
    RISE392_Stepnoe_VII_Russia_3626_years,12.29,0,0.39,0,30.03,57.18,0,0,0,0,0,0.11
    RISE394_Bulanovo_Russia_3532_years,16.36,0,0,0,26.29,56.64,0,0,0,0,0.71,0
    RISE395_Bol'shekaraganskii_Russia_3540_years,14.51,0,0,0,30.54,54.26,0,0,0,0,0.16,0.52
    RISE396_Kapan_Armenia_2879_years,21.01,0,0,0,6.81,25.6,0,0,9.62,0,36.97,0
    RISE397_Kapan_Armenia_2807_years,21.25,0,0,0,16.48,23.51,0,0,1.62,0,37.13,0.01
    RISE407_Norabak_Armenia_2827_years,28.33,0,0.69,0,12.13,23.78,0,0,2.51,0,31.83,0.73
    RISE408_Norabak_Armenia_2908_years,28.13,0,0,0,11.37,26.95,0.37,0,1.23,0,31.94,0
    RISE412_Noratus_Armenia_2885_years,11.73,0,0,0,5.19,21.74,0,0,6.78,0,54.57,0
    RISE413_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3493_years,24.72,0,2.77,0,18.39,20.9,0,3.74,6.87,0,22.6,0
    RISE416_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3259_years,34.36,0,0,0,31.72,15.75,0,0,0,0,18.17,0
    RISE42_Marbjerg_Denmark_3681_years,0,0,0,5.68,30.09,64.23,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE423_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3038_years,22.08,0,1.29,1.34,9.55,23.37,0,0,7.32,0,33.39,1.67
    RISE431_Leki_Male_Poland_3762_years,0.12,0,0,0,35.39,58.83,0,0,0,0,5.67,0
    RISE434_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4161_years,15.93,0,0,0,23.21,60.04,0,0,0,0,0,0.82
    RISE435_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4094_years,1.49,0,0,0,21.13,68.03,0,0,0,0,9.36,0
    RISE436_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4124_years,4.85,0,0,0,33.39,44.75,0,0.03,0,3.08,12.21,1.7
    RISE446_Bergrheinfeld_Germany_4015_years,10.44,0,0,0,25.54,64.02,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE47_Sebber_skole_Denmark_3153_years,4.99,0,0,0,37.63,55.78,0,0,0,0,1.6,0
    RISE471_Untermeitingen_Germany,2.99,0,0,0,48.42,32.55,0,0,0,0,16.04,0
    RISE479_Erd_4_Hungary_~2000_years,0,0,0.27,0,39.21,60.52,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE480_Erd_4_Hungary,0,0,0,0,41.41,35.75,0,0,3.16,0,19.46,0.22
    RISE483_Erd_4_Hungary,0,0,0,0,40.97,40.03,0,0,2.86,0,16.15,0
    RISE484_Erd_4_Hungary,2.51,0,0,0,50.99,45.13,0,0,0.92,0,0.45,0
    RISE486_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_3595_years,0,0,0.97,2.12,59.48,10.97,0,0,9.02,0,15.53,1.91
    RISE487_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_4557_years,0,0,1.36,0,75.55,12.12,0,0,0.84,0,9.88,0.24
    RISE489_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_4185_years,0,0,0,0,72.08,12.24,0,0,5.69,0,9.99,0
    RISE492_Sabinka_2_Russia_2257_years,9.76,12.06,0,10.5,20.6,47.08,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE493_Sabinka_2_Russia_3214_years,13.47,28.51,0,0,7.07,37.85,2.69,0,0,9.09,0.12,1.2
    RISE494_Sabinka_2_Russia_3081_years,21.35,1.64,0,0,22.77,54.16,0,0,0.01,0,0,0.07
    RISE495_Arban_1_Russia,12.99,29.11,0,0,6.27,37.55,0.92,0,0,12.94,0,0.22
    RISE496_Arban_1_3070_years,17.38,15.68,0,0,13.51,50.77,0,0,0,2.18,0,0.48
    RISE497_Arban_1_~2000_years,5.25,57.54,0,0,0,7.25,0.67,0,0,28.7,0,0.59
    RISE499_Bystrovka_Russia_~2000_years,17.6,11.54,0,0,17.81,51.66,0,0,0,1.03,0,0.36
    RISE500_Kytmanovo_Russia_~2000_years,14.67,0.33,0,0.35,22.75,57.51,0.79,0,0,0,3.21,0.38
    RISE502_Bystrovka_Russia_3140_years,17.68,18.85,0,0,8.64,46.71,2.18,0.08,0,5.83,0,0.03
    RISE503_Kytmanovo_Russia_3328_years,18.12,0,0,0,28.78,52.95,0,0,0,0,0,0.14
    RISE504_Kytmanovo_Russia_1208_years,9.42,34.33,0,2.38,2.11,21.36,0,0,0,27.69,2.65,0.06
    RISE505_Kytmanovo_Russia_3391_years,19.18,2.59,0,0,19.27,54.74,1.62,0,0,0,2.07,0.52
    RISE507/8_River_Kuyum_Russia_4423_years,25.75,0,0,0,12.07,61.65,0,0,0,0.18,0,0.34
    RISE509_Bateni_Russia_4186_years,27.1,0.32,0,0.14,6.17,65.35,0,0,0,0,0.8,0.12
    RISE510_Bateni_Russia_4040_years,22.88,0.7,0,0,7.18,63.21,0,0.37,0,0,5.66,0
    RISE511_Bateni_Russia_4224_years,26.06,2.96,0,0,2.56,66.87,0,0,0,0,1.12,0.43
    RISE512_Kytmanovo_Russia_3119_years,14.62,10.04,0,4.29,8.31,62.54,0,0,0,0,0,0.21
    RISE515_Verkhni_Askiz_Village_Russia_3810_years,19.31,27.49,0,0,3.28,43.5,0,0,0,6.42,0,0
    RISE516_Verkhni_Askiz_Village_Russia_3725_years,14.53,33.15,0,0,0,42.19,2.43,0.1,0,7.6,0,0
    RISE523_Kapova_cave_Russia_3192_years,15.74,10.93,0,0,19.09,52.94,0.91,0,0,0,0,0.39
    RISE524_Kapova_cave_Russia_~2000_years,6.2,16.45,0,0,27,45.1,0,0,2.13,2.09,0,1.03
    RISE525_Kapova_cave_Russia,10.25,19.91,0.5,0,14.5,51.93,0,0,0,2.64,0,0.27
    RISE546_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years,22.07,0,0,0,0,70.45,0,0,0,0,7.49,0
    RISE547_Temrta_IV_Russia_4175_years,26.54,0,0,0,10.09,63.38,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE548_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years,27.76,0,0.93,0,3.91,65.86,0,0,0,0,1.35,0.19
    RISE550_Peshany_V_Russia_4312_years,23.64,0.86,0,0,9.61,64.98,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.17
    RISE552_Ulan_IV_Russia_3940_years,30.94,1.6,0,0.01,2.06,61.11,0.39,0,0,0,3.1,0.78
    RISE553_Afontova_Gora_Russia_2731_years,8.7,6.44,0,0,22.08,49.77,0,0,0,7.85,5.16,0
    RISE554_Afontova_Gora_Russia_2782_years,3.5,49.91,0,1.04,2.74,28.28,0,0,0,14.54,0,0
    RISE555_Stalingard_Quarry_Russia_4082_years,25.27,0,2.15,0,7.91,64.67,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE559_Augsburg_Germany,5.7,0,0,0,40.1,37.15,0,0,0.19,0,16.87,0
    RISE560_Augsburg_Germany,15.69,0,0,0,42.42,41.88,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE562_Landau_an_der_Isar_Germany,19.88,0,0,0.22,34.62,45.28,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE563_Osterhofen-Altenmark_Germany,6.22,0,0,0,31.7,57.28,0.74,0.75,0,0.02,3.29,0
    RISE564_Osterhofen-Altenmark_Germany,0,0,0,0,42.81,40.34,0,0,0,0,15.97,0.88
    RISE566_Knezeves_Czech_Republic,4.28,0,0,0,38.81,56.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE567_Knezeves_Czech_Republic,10.74,0,0,0,17.83,66.34,0,0,0,0,5.1,0
    RISE568¬_Brandysek_Czech_Republic,0,0,0,0,22.05,72.67,0,0,0,0,5.28,0
    RISE569_Brandysek_Czech_Republic_~2000_years,1.84,0,0.54,0,32.28,57.63,0,0,0.38,0,7.29,0.05
    RISE577_Velke_Prilepy_Czech_Republic_~2000_years,8.22,0,0,0,37.41,47.46,0,0.03,0,0,6.6,0.28
    RISE586_Moravska_Nova_Ves_Czech_Republic,5.1,0,0,0,47.08,45.72,0,0,0,0,1.5,0.61
    RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro,0,0,0,0,42.76,31.92,0,0,4.11,0,21.2,0
    RISE596_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro,13.18,0,0,1.56,44.91,30.81,0,0.51,0,8.66,0.37,0
    RISE598_Turlojiske_Lithuania_2590_years,0,1.29,0,5.75,6.65,76.06,0,0,8.78,0,1.47,0
    RISE600_Verh-Uimon_Russia,19.25,23.26,0,1.96,5.34,34.13,0,0,0,11.72,3.89,0.45
    RISE601_Verh-Uimon_Russia~2000_years,15.51,22.43,0.63,0,6.8,34.77,0.33,0,0,18.83,0.35,0.36
    RISE602_Sary-Bel_Russia_~2000_years,19.15,22.99,0,0,3.05,37.05,1.3,0,0,10.75,5.09,0.62
    RISE61_Kyndelose_Denmark_4071_years,7.42,0,0,0,38.76,48.91,0,0,0,0,3.34,1.57
    RISE71_Falshoj_Denmark_3701_years,6.7,0,1.89,0,34.77,50.7,0,0,0.16,0,5.78,0
    RISE94_Viby_Sweden_4025_years,14.87,0,0,0,30.51,52.6,0.29,0,0,0,1.49,0.24
    RISE97_Fredriksberg_Sweden_3590_years,5.12,0,0,0,39.72,54.22,0,0,0.94,0,0,0
    RISE98_L_Beddinge_56_Sweden_3736_years,10.01,0,0,0,34.38,54.13,0.7,0,0,0,0.01,0.76



  12. #287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    13-11-19
    Posts
    48

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B L21 - MC14
    MtDNA haplogroup
    W6A-sc5

    Ethnic group
    English, Irish, German, Swiss German
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Post 251 -Jovialis

    Distance: 690.6512% / 6.90651188
    Target: Dorquest
    65.0 WHG
    29.4 Anatolian_N
    5.6 CHG


    Distance to: Dorquest
    24.10063277 WHG:I0585
    30.06678067 WHG:Loschbour
    31.15428381 WHG:I1507
    49.42268609 EHG:I0124
    51.68189335 EHG:I0061
    51.71041384 Anatolian_N:Rev5
    52.82709437 Anatolian_N:I1100
    52.88483336 Anatolian_N:I1101
    53.32988468 Anatolian_N:I1097
    53.38529198 Anatolian_N:I1579
    53.39230656 Anatolian_N:I1581
    53.51815486 Anatolian_N:I1102
    53.57271600 Anatolian_N:Klei10
    53.73350072 Anatolian_N:I1099
    53.74665013 Anatolian_N:I1096
    53.77418247 Anatolian_N:I1585
    54.01684645 Anatolian_N:I1103
    54.12519931 EHG:I0211
    54.22844825 Anatolian_N:I1580
    54.27978906 Anatolian_N:I0746
    54.35767747 Anatolian_N:I1583
    54.57436211 Anatolian_N:I1098
    63.99413098 Natufian:I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel
    66.21118184 Natufian:I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel
    70.37772517 Natufian:I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel




    Post 281: Duarte

    Distance: 73.6041% / 0.73604121
    Target: Dorquest | ADC: 0.25x RC
    52.6 RISE577_Velke_Prilepy_Czech_Republic_~2000_years
    22.6 BR2_Hungary_1180BC
    10.8 I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany _2497-2436_calBCE
    9.8 RISE559_Augsburg_Germany
    4.2 RISE436_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4124_years

    Distance to: Dorquest
    4.19268410 I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany _2497-2436_calBCE
    4.42594623 SX23_Switzerland_LN
    4.97485678 MX280_Switzerland_LN
    5.28750414 I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE
    5.29326931 France_IA_ATT26
    5.45367766 RISE436_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4124_years
    5.60124093 RISE577_Velke_Prilepy_Czech_Republic_~2000_years
    5.61733923 BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874
    5.75362494 NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2
    6.11655132 France_IA_COL11
    6.19916123 I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany _2296-2206_calBCE
    6.27302957 I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germa ny_2340-2190_calBCE
    6.32624691 I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE
    7.05428239 MX279_Switzerland_LN
    7.21174043 BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047
    7.38958727 MX304_Switzerland_LN
    7.76962676 I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE
    7.89468175 BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655
    7.94628215 RISE210_Angamollan_Sweden_3105_years
    8.01867820 MX288_Switzerland_LN
    8.24780577 NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50
    8.28762934 MX190_Switzerland_LN
    8.36217077 France_IA_BES1248
    8.45611613 RISE71_Falshoj_Denmark_3701_years
    8.49925879 France_BA_RIX15


  13. #288
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    13-11-19
    Posts
    48

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B L21 - MC14
    MtDNA haplogroup
    W6A-sc5

    Ethnic group
    English, Irish, German, Swiss German
    Country: United States



    Just using the modeling of Haak et al 2015; WHG, Yamnaya, and LBK: Post 256 Jovialis

    Distance: 504.1034% / 5.04103434
    Target: Dorquest | ADC: 0.25x RC
    52.0 WHG
    28.2 LBK
    19.8 Yamnaya



    Distance: 414.3107% / 4.14310657
    Target: Dorquest
    48.0 WHG
    32.2 LBK
    19.8 Yamnaya
    Last edited by Dorquest; 19-11-20 at 13:23.

  14. #289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    796

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Following Jovialis approach in post #258:

    Distance: 330.3876% / 3.30387611
    Target: PalermoTrapani | ADC: 0.25x
    45.4 Szolad1
    40.6 Anatolian_N
    10.6 CHG
    3.4 Natufian

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani
    16.60320451 Szolad1
    20.31524305 Anatolian_N:I1103
    20.76668004 Anatolian_N:I1098
    21.78506369 Anatolian_N:I1580
    21.79287269 Anatolian_N:I1099
    22.24656153 Anatolian_N:I1583
    22.34264085 Anatolian_N:I1096
    22.43111009 Anatolian_N:Klei10
    22.59159800 Anatolian_N:I0746
    22.68115517 Anatolian_N:I1097
    22.75478411 Anatolian_N:I1581
    22.94034437 Anatolian_N:I1101
    23.13692071 Anatolian_N:Rev5
    23.42604320 Anatolian_N:I1585
    23.42948143 Anatolian_N:I1579
    24.01077466 LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
    24.17559306 Anatolian_N:I1102
    24.40176428 Anatolian_N:I1100
    25.86670833 LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
    26.43532674 LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria
    26.96958101 LBK:I5070_LBK_Austria
    27.28765105 LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
    28.09859249 LBK:I5208_LBK_Austria
    28.81604761 LBK:I5206_LBK_Austria
    31.37020242 LBK:I5207_LBK_Austria

  15. #290
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    796

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    My results using Duarte's coordinates provided in post 270. (thanks Duarte).

    Distance: 72.8843% / 0.72884280
    Target: PalermoTrapani | ADC: 0.25x
    87.4 R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata
    5.2 I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB
    3.6 scy193_Scythian
    3.4 scy300_Scythian
    0.4 I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel


    Distance to: PalermoTrapani
    4.18976133 R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata
    9.64176851 scy192_Scythian
    9.83474962 scy300_Scythian
    11.55112549 I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Pelopo nnese
    12.24358199 I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus
    12.32164762 I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete
    12.46343452 I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Pelopo nnese
    12.88004270 scy197_Scythian
    13.23641568 R850_Iron_Age_Ardea
    13.59141273 ASH068_Iron_Age1
    13.62262456 I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Pel oponnese
    13.91724470 I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
    15.05615821 Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge
    15.61245336 I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta
    16.42978089 ANI159_ANI181_Varna
    16.54641653 R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    16.71679694 scy305_Scythian
    16.83746418 I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta
    17.08555823 I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis
    17.34458129 I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age
    17.40331865 R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro
    17.59496235 I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge
    17.71219919 I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge
    17.85565737 Kumtepe004_Anatolian
    17.87940435 I0679_Krepost_Neolithic
    18.01735552 I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic
    18.04210354 I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita
    18.20627639 Kumtepe006_Anatolian
    18.25766688 I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
    18.28067559 Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge
    18.28574035 I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic
    18.29629197 I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic
    18.31004369 I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_La sithi_Crete
    18.36492853 I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge
    18.41013036 ASH067_Iron_Age1
    18.89246675 I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_C rete
    18.94445565 I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge
    19.23503834 I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge
    19.50048205 I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
    19.53551126 I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II
    19.55444962 I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic
    19.65921667 I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia
    19.79989646 I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
    19.98692823 I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta
    19.99103549 I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic
    20.02307669 I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
    20.11438789 I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita
    20.19769789 I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno
    20.23002224 scy311_Scythian
    20.29788659 I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita
    Last edited by Palermo Trapani; 18-11-20 at 04:14. Reason: clarification

  16. #291
    Regular Member Stuvanè's Avatar
    Join Date
    25-09-16
    Location
    Milan
    Posts
    450

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    J2
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H1e

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Mine, from Duarte's list (#286) :)

    Distance to: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    4.68264882 I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
    4.97630385 R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro
    5.19567128 scy192_Scythian
    5.64705233 scy300_Scythian
    6.43351381 I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge
    6.77911499 I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge
    7.97270970 Szolad1
    8.05853585 scy197_Scythian
    8.14587012 France_IA_ERS88
    8.40716956 I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge
    9.69946906 R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    9.96859067 Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge
    10.25222903 I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge
    10.79158932 scy305_Scythian
    10.94799068 I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete
    11.50976107 I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge
    11.80177953 France_IA_NOR3-15
    11.98975813 I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
    12.32941604 Bavaria_BB_II5524
    12.41158733 I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge
    13.98167730 scy311_Scythian
    14.53850405 RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro
    14.56350576 I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge
    14.80178368 I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
    15.03002994 France_IA_NOR2B6



    Distance: 95.5454% / 0.95545392
    Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè | ADC: 0.5x RC
    28.2 I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge
    22.2 scy192_Scythian
    19.4 scy300_Scythian
    15.4 Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge
    12.2 I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
    2.6 I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB



    Distance: 84.5228% / 0.84522787
    Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè | ADC: 0.25x RC
    23.4 I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge
    20.0 Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge
    18.4 I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
    16.6 scy192_Scythian
    11.0 scy300_Scythian
    8.0 scy305_Scythian
    2.6 I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB

  17. #292
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    13-11-19
    Posts
    48

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B L21 - MC14
    MtDNA haplogroup
    W6A-sc5

    Ethnic group
    English, Irish, German, Swiss German
    Country: United States



    From Jovailis lists assembled by Carlos (#265):

    Distance to: DORQUEST
    8.52849342 BR2_Hungary_1180BC
    17.91743564 BR1_Hungary_2080BC
    22.54415889 C_Italy_Meso_C1:R7_Grotta_Continenza
    23.55903012 C_Italy_Meso_C1:R11_Grotta_Continenza
    24.10063277 WHG:I0585
    25.31909161 C_Italy_Meso_C1:R15_Grotta_Continenza
    26.24779991 Szolad1
    30.06678067 WHG:Loschbour
    30.38292119 Yamnaya:I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_S amara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE
    31.15428381 WHG:I1507
    41.72411173 Yamnaya:I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_ Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE
    43.97142140 Yamnaya:I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Sa mara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE
    44.14395089 Yamnaya:I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_Rive r_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE
    44.15681714 Yamnaya:I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_ Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE
    44.33067899 Yamnaya:I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_O renburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia
    45.41267664 Yamnaya:I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_S teppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE
    45.65061774 Yamnaya:I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_S amara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE
    46.10273961 C_Italy_N_C2:R6_Grotta_Continenza
    48.07539495 I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero
    48.95459120 Yamnaya:I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzulu k_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE
    49.42268609 EHG:I0124
    49.47344136 C_Italy_N_C2:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    49.74009349 C_Italy_ChL_C2:R4_Grotta_Continenza
    49.82667759 C_Italy_ChL_C2:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_B iagio
    51.02381405 LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria

    Distance: 217.0806% / 2.17080632
    Target: DORQUEST | ADC: 0.25x RC
    47.6 BR2_Hungary_1180BC
    24.2 BR1_Hungary_2080BC
    20.6 Yamnaya
    7.6 C_Italy_N_C2



    Distance: 59.4100% / 0.59410046
    Target: DORQUEST
    65.4 BR1_Hungary_2080BC
    15.2 CHG
    12.8 BR2_Hungary_1180BC
    3.8 C_Italy_N_C2
    2.8 WHG

  18. #293
    Regular Member Carlos's Avatar
    Join Date
    26-09-11
    Posts
    2,613


    Country: Spain



    1 members found this post helpful.
    #286


    Distance: 51.2602% / 0.51260213
    Target: Carlos | ADC: 0.25x RC
    36.8 France_BA_NIED

    22.2 I2215_Malak_Preslavets

    16.8 R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia

    13.0 MX275_Switzerland_LN

    4.2 R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella

    3.8 MX277_Switzerland_LN

    3.2 I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju


    Distance to: Carlos
    5.54412301 R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella
    5.67985915 I2215_Malak_Preslavets
    6.07509671 France_BA_NIED
    6.56836357 I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
    7.25538421 VasconicTribe_I8209
    7.83411769 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43
    7.89062735 MX277_Switzerland_LN
    8.04989441 MX299_Switzerland_LN
    8.05923694 France_IA_NOR4
    8.28251170 SX20_Switzerland_LN
    8.31117320 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72
    8.80555506 SX18_Switzerland_LN
    8.97456406 RISE254_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3631_years
    9.08631939 Bavaria_BB_II5524
    9.10993963 CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
    9.13509715 R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    9.31870163 I1113_Malak_Preslavets
    9.67607875 VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758
    9.77182173 I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
    9.79244607 R851_Iron_Age_Ardea
    9.80358098 IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320
    9.85490233 RISE471_Untermeitingen_Germany
    10.03350886 I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello
    10.06155058 MX283_Switzerland_LN
    10.10798199 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119

  19. #294
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,527

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North Italian
    Country: Australia



    Quote Originally Posted by torzio View Post
    mine from post 281


    Distance: 136.6109% / 1.36610859
    Target: Torziok12b | ADC: 0.25x RC
    68.0 I1113_Malak_Preslavets
    13.8 Szolad1
    12.0 CHG
    6.2 Yamnaya




    Distance to: Torziok12b
    10.30020874 Szolad1
    12.96636032 I1113_Malak_Preslavets
    14.47601119 I2215_Malak_Preslavets
    19.95263141 I1297_Malak_Preslavets
    23.23975903 I1295_Malak_Preslavets
    27.98562667 I1109_Malak_Preslavets
    30.71113642 I1296_Malak_Preslavets
    33.28641765 Anatolian_N:Rev5
    33.54753195 LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
    33.63761585 LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
    34.20751526 Anatolian_N:I1101
    34.45418842 Anatolian_N:I1097
    34.53111206 Anatolian_N:I1581
    34.54440041 Anatolian_N:I1103
    34.55888887 Anatolian_N:I1100
    34.57034857 Anatolian_N:Klei10
    34.58062463 Anatolian_N:I1099
    34.61568286 I2216_Malak_Preslavets
    34.67336009 Anatolian_N:I1579
    34.69981700 Anatolian_N:I1096
    34.96947240 Anatolian_N:I1102
    34.97179435 Anatolian_N:I1585
    34.98019868 Anatolian_N:I1580
    35.06846589 Anatolian_N:I1098
    35.15877415 LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria

    I1113 is a female


    there are 2 x neolithic T ydna in the same area though


    .................................................. ......
    I0700, I1108, I1109, I1113, I1295, I1297, I3879, Criș(?), 5800-5400 calBCE


    http://biorxiv.org/content/early/2017/05/09/135616
    doi: https://doi.org/10.1101/135616

    I0700
    mtDNA: T2e
    Y-DNA: T1a1a

    I1108
    mtDNA: T2e
    Y-DNA: T1a1

    I1109
    mtDNA: J2b1

    I1113
    mtDNA: U5a1c



    do you have the 2 x male samples as well ?

  20. #295
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,527

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North Italian
    Country: Australia



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    More samples (RISExxx) from the mesolithic period to the iron age included, in the list below. Thanks for the link in the post #276 Jovialis

    Code:
    Aesch1_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,66.18,7.18,0.1,0,8.62,0.78,13.43,0
    Aesch10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.83,0,67.95,8.35,0,0,10.36,0,10.51,0
    Aesch11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,66.66,8.37,0,0,10.13,0,11.51,0
    Aesch12_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.05,0,67.21,5.74,0,0,8.64,0,12.36,0
    Aesch13_Switzerland_LN,0,0.29,1.51,0,66.45,11.72,0,0,8.88,0,11.15,0
    Aesch14_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.95,0.05,64.63,9.07,0,0,8.17,0,14.13,0
    Aesch15_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.31,0,65.27,7.99,0,0,6.11,0,14.32,0
    Aesch16_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.87,1.21,64.89,5.04,0,0,7.24,2.37,16.18,0.19
    Aesch17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.97,0,65.99,9.59,0,0.25,8.32,0,12.87,0
    Aesch18_Switzerland_LN,0,0.63,4.59,0.22,66.83,8.09,0,0,6.54,0,13.1,0
    Aesch19_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.11,0,65.16,10.36,0,0,6.56,0,12.81,0
    Aesch2_Switzerland_LN,0,0,7.65,0,66.67,7.92,0,0,4.97,0.82,11.96,0
    Aesch20_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,70.33,10.34,0,0.01,5.89,0.96,8.27,0
    Aesch21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,71.19,6.19,0,0,8.6,0,10.7,0
    Aesch22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,62.73,11.6,0,0,8.68,0,10.22,0
    Aesch23_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.22,0,65.35,9.68,0,0,7.5,0,12.14,0.12
    Aesch24_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,69.79,7,0,0,6.34,0,13.12,0.04
    Aesch25_Switzerland_LN,19.79,1.15,0,0,22.9,54.84,0.46,0,0,0,0,0.85
    Aesch3_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.59,0,63.58,9.56,0,0,8.39,0,12.75,0.13
    Aesch4_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.15,0.94,66.08,11.31,0,0,5.28,0,12.23,0
    Aesch5_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.71,0,65.75,7.17,0,0,9.84,0,10.52,0.01
    Aesch6_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.41,0,65.34,15.79,0,0,7.99,0,10.48,0
    Aesch7_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.34,1.17,66.01,16.85,0,0,5.82,0,5.8,0
    Aesch8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.16,0,69.84,9.55,0,0,5.63,0,11.82,0
    Aesch9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0.42,66.55,9.89,0,0,7.08,0,12.47,0
    AfontovaGora3_Russia,23.68,16.94,0,0,0,54.64,3.29,0,0,0,0,1.45
    AlemannicBavariaBIM_33,7.02,0.51,3.61,0.00,30.37,42.59,0.00,0.08,0.00,0.00,15.58,0.24
    Anatolia_N_Bar31_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.07,0.00,45.54,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.06,0.00,33.55,1.78
    Anatolia_N_Bar8_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.93,0.00,45.87,0.00,0.00,0.02,14.04,0.14,33.65,0.36
    Anatolia_N_Klei10,0.00,0.00,4.54,0.00,46.69,0.00,0.00,0.00,13.45,0.00,34.37,0.95
    Anatolia_N_Rev5,0.00,0.00,6.24,1.13,46.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.83,0.00,30.05,4.81
    ANI152_Varna,0,0,0,7.78,44.92,3.01,0,0,11.36,0,32.93,0
    ANI153_Varna,2.13,0,0,0,51.89,5.96,5.65,3.03,10.35,0,20.99,0
    ANI159_ANI181_Varna,0,0,3.07,0,44.93,10.49,0,0,12.13,0,29.38,0
    ANI160_Varna_Outlier,0,0,0,0,52.83,10.79,0,0,10.03,0,26.35,0
    ANI163_Varna_Outlier,8.64,0,2.63,0,29.14,44.17,0.62,0,0.66,0,13.52,0.02
    ASH008_Iron_Age2,10.84,0,4.00,0,11.39,0,0,0.63,29.23,0,43.90,0
    ASH029_Late_Bronze_Age,8.31,0,9.61,0,12.28,6.19,0,0,27.92,0,35.69,0
    ASH033_Late_Bronze_Age,5.83,0,4.07,0,10.30,3.87,0,0,28.76,0,47.17,0
    ASH034_Late_Bronze_Age,10.82,0,3.64,0.66,14.01,0,0,0.84,25.02,0,45.01,0
    ASH066_Iron_Age1,9.21,0,7.83,0,15.39,0,5.06,0.07,22.99,0.97,37.59,0.90
    ASH067_Iron_Age1,9.18,0,3.02,0,23.86,2.30,0,0,19.31,0,42.33,0
    ASH068_Iron_Age1,0,0,0,1.65,39.53,8.59,0,0.65,14.61,0,34.97,0
    ASH087_Iron_Age2,5.64,1.37,3.88,0,12.66,0,0,2.67,32.15,0,41.63,0
    ASH135_Iron_Age2,5.14,0,17.24,0.39,6.20,6.72,0,3.35,27.59,0,33.18,0.18
    ASH2-3_Iron_Age1,4.96,0,12.41,0,10.20,0,4.20,0,1.89,0,66.34,0
    BAIberiaValdescusaLaRioja_VAD002,0.00,1.91,0.00,0.91,61.64,25.41,0.00,0.00,3.70,0.87,5.56,0.00
    BAJ001_Baja_PPNB,0,0,12.94,0,16.87,0,0,3.01,40.47,0,26.71,0
    Bavaria_BB_II5524,2.95,0.00,1.28,1.77,41.61,28.76,0.00,0.00,3.52,0.00,20.12,0.00
    BellBeakerFranceI1388,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.00,59.39,21.76,0.81,0.00,7.46,0.00,8.28,0.00
    BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874,5.77,0.32,0.81,0.47,39.46,40.05,1.07,0.56,0.80,0.00,10.47,0.22
    BerryAuBac_Mesolithic_France,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
    BerryAuBac_WHG,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
    Bockstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0.67,25.22,74.11,0,0,0,0,0,0
    BOO001_Bolshoy_Oleni_3473±87_calBP,8.01,37.37,0,0,0,44.71,1.35,0,0,8.38,0,0.18
    BOO002_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.42,37.74,0,2.76,0,46.39,1.07,0,0,4.15,0,0.47
    BOO003_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,6.32,37.88,0,0,0,47.45,2.90,0.29,0,4.71,0,0.46
    BOO004_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.08,35.27,0,0,0,45.67,2.95,0,0,8.59,0,0.44
    BOO005_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,9.75,36.62,0,0,0,45.30,0.23,0,0,7.73,0,0.37
    BOO006_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,3.18,44.87,0,0,0,37.54,2.98,0,0,11.09,0,0.33
    BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,45.03,54.84,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.13,0.00
    BR2_Hungary_1180BC,1.09,0.00,0.38,0.00,36.78,41.52,0.00,0.00,3.74,0.00,16.14,0.36
    Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany,0,0,0,5.65,33.07,28.32,20.64,0,0,0,0,12.31
    BronzeAgeEngland_I2462,8.52,1.12,1.18,0.00,45.45,33.73,0.00,0.00,2.08,0.00,6.90,1.02
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_I2472,1.14,0.00,3.50,1.18,56.65,26.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.52,0.00
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_VAD001,3.95,0.00,0.00,0.00,56.95,26.02,1.54,0.00,3.09,0.00,7.87,0.59
    BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655,9.88,0.61,0.00,0.39,37.20,45.77,0.76,0.00,0.29,0.00,4.27,0.82
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12209,0.00,0.00,4.43,1.66,55.40,27.36,0.00,0.00,3.50,0.00,7.08,0.56
    BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047,8.51,0,0,0,35.23,49.60,0,0.09,0,0,6.56,0
    Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,0,0,45.69,16.17,0,0,9.24,1.84,27.06,0
    Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria,13.70,0,0,0.39,21.45,36.70,0.52,0,4.57,0,21.63,1.04
    Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.20,0,40.23,19.89,0,0,12.69,0,24.99,0
    Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge,10.29,0,0,0,46.67,31.49,0,0,3.15,0,0,8.41
    Burkhardtshohle_Magdalenian_Germany,5.51,6.42,0,3.94,22.93,33.58,18.00,0,6.95,0,0,2.66
    CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0.00,0.00,1.54,0.00,65.12,9.70,0.00,0.00,5.33,0.00,18.31,0.00
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239,0.00,0.00,2.63,2.34,44.59,28.94,2.32,0.66,0.00,0.00,18.51,0.00
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243,8.87,0.00,2.93,4.86,36.62,38.06,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.67,0.00
    Falkenstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0,32.37,57.17,6.37,1.03,0,0,0,3.07
    France_BA_BIS130,12.55,1.32,0,0,39.68,36.91,0,0,0.69,0,8.26,0.59
    France_BA_BIS385,9.52,3.12,3.88,0,35.86,40.82,0,0,0.35,0.5,5.91,0.04
    France_BA_EUG11,0,0,0,0,52.94,30.66,0,0.91,6.46,0,8.54,0.49
    France_BA_NIED,4.83,0,4.74,0,49.31,24.76,0.78,0,0,0.65,14.61,0.33
    France_BA_OBE3626-1,10.61,1.66,0.02,0,40.31,46.53,0,0,0,0.87,0,0
    France_BA_OBE3722,11.78,0,0,0.45,31.93,46.83,0.9,0.22,0,0,7.89,0
    France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,0,0,1.68,51.3,22.91,0,2.76,3.26,0,18.1,0
    France_BA_PIR3116B,5.46,1.83,0,0,43.35,36.92,0,0,0,0,11.96,0.48
    France_BA_PSS4170,2.38,0,0,0.14,49.64,35.11,1.21,0.5,1.48,0,9.12,0.41
    France_BA_QUIN234,0,0,0,0,56.74,28.91,0.93,0,2.37,0,10.89,0.16
    France_BA_QUIN58,5.24,0.47,5.23,0.85,48.57,28.4,0.93,0,8.66,0,1.66,0
    France_BA_RIX15,6.19,0,0,0,41.63,38.23,2.68,0,0,0,10.94,0.32
    France_BA_RIX2,0.79,0,1.93,0,42.83,34.5,2.37,0.2,1.2,0,16.18,0
    France_BA_RIX4,9.11,0,1.21,0,40.83,42.26,0.43,1.25,1.53,0,3.2,0.18
    France_IA_ATT26,8.03,0,0,0,38.27,41.78,1.62,0,0,0,8.39,1.91
    France_IA_BES1248,7.47,0.41,0,0,38.78,48.44,0,0,0,0.87,3.9,0.13
    France_IA_BFM265,8.47,0,0,0,46.94,33.73,1.07,0,2.92,0,6.55,0.31
    France_IA_COL11,5.44,0,0,0,39.43,43.4,3.64,0,0,0,7.21,0.87
    France_IA_COL153A,5.24,0,0,0,31.38,39.94,0,0,4.37,0,19.07,0
    France_IA_COL153i,0,2.46,0,1.26,36.79,36.9,0,1.4,1.84,1.45,17.9,0
    France_IA_ERS1164,10.29,0.38,1.46,1.07,36.78,37.73,0,0,0,0,12.1,0.19
    France_IA_ERS86,6.75,0,0,0,38.28,36.57,0,1.16,7.72,0,9.51,0
    France_IA_ERS88,2.63,0,0,0,39.51,27.62,0.37,0,6.2,0,23.67,0
    France_IA_Jeb8,3.73,0,0,0,43.53,37,3.59,0.44,2.74,0,8.7,0.27
    France_IA_NOR2B6,5.4,0.59,2.84,0.19,36.97,33.37,0,0.59,5.34,0,14.71,0
    France_IA_NOR3-15,5.34,0.01,4.35,0.8,35.87,30.28,0,0,7.23,0,16.12,0
    France_IA_NOR3-6,6.77,0,6.29,0.46,38.53,40.47,1.07,0,0.25,0,6.16,0
    France_IA_NOR4,0,0,1.9,0,46.92,30.78,2.37,0,3.11,1.08,13.84,0
    France_IA_PECH5,0.57,0,0,1.84,56.86,29.5,0,0,7.87,2.27,1.09,0
    France_IA_PEY53,11.04,0,0,0,44.3,35.83,0.2,0,3.09,1.68,2.59,1.28
    I0011_Molta1_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.41,0,0,16.30,78.32,0,1.77,0,0,0,0.20
    I0012_Molta2_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.40,0,0,15.78,80.48,0,0,0,0,0,0.34
    I0013_Molta3_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,4.06,0,0,18.94,75.51,0.21,0,0,0,0,1.28
    I0014_Molta4_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,14.53,80.68,0.86,0,0,0,0,0.81
    I0015_Molta6_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,1.70,0,0.67,15.64,80.65,0.78,0,0,0,0,0.57
    I0016_Molta9_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,2.82,0,0,19.21,75.14,1.17,1.11,0,0,0,0.55
    I0017_Molta12_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,10.91,84.89,0,0,0,0,0,1.08
    I0022_LBK1976_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,0,0,49.91,5.50,0,1.94,13.22,0,29.44,0
    I0025_LBK1992_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,6.23,0,53.62,0,0,0,13.30,0.48,25.34,1.03
    I0026_LBK2155_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
    I0046_HAL5_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5004_calBCE,0,0,4.33,0,56.82,0,0,0,13.62,0,25.23,0
    I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE,11.47,0,0,0,32.02,46.57,0,0.40,0,0,9.25,0.35
    I0048_HAL25_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,2.58,0,51.16,2.25,0,0.17,10.03,0,33.81,0
    I0049_ESP22_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.57,0.95,0,0.63,20.82,54.73,0.95,0,0,0,1.75,0.60
    I0054_UWS4_LBK_EN_Unterwiederstedt_Germany_5209-5070_calBCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
    I0056_HAL14_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,0.37,0,53.18,2.82,0,0,16.16,0,27.47,0
    I0057_HAL34_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5207-5067_calBCE,0,0,4.59,0,53.71,0,0,0.56,11.48,0,29.65,0
    I0058_BZH4_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2283-2146_calBCE,15.54,0.36,0,0,33.61,43.35,0.78,0,0,0,5.99,0.36
    I0059_BZH6_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2286-2153_calBCE,13.29,0,0.93,0,29.97,47.24,0,0.32,0.72,0,6.64,0.90
    I0060_ROT3_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2294-2206_calBCE,22.49,0,0,0,25.09,43.23,0.55,0.29,0,0,8.36,0
    I0061_UzOO74_Karelia_HG_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia_Russia_5500-5000_BCE,10.45,11.74,0,0,0,76.26,1.55,0,0,0,0,0
    I0070_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,1.28,0.51,37.14,0,0,0,15.36,0,45.71,0
    I0071_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.49,0,3.07,0,37.80,0.67,0,0,13.01,0,44.93,0.03
    I0073_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,3.39,0.38,35.55,0,0,0,13.26,0,47.43,0
    I0074_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.41,0,4.34,0,39.06,0,0,0,12.70,0,43.49,0
    I0099_HAL36C_Halberstadt_LBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_1113-1021_calBCE,11.92,0.92,0,0,32.34,47.88,0,0.94,0,0,5.86,0.15
    I0100_HAL4_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5032-4946_calBCE,0,0,3.13,0,55.97,0.39,0,0,12.09,0,28.42,0
    I0103_ESP16_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2566-2477_calBCE,20.89,0.76,0,0.83,21.66,52.44,0.09,0,0,0,3.09,0.24
    I0104_ESP11_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2473-2348_calBCE,20.39,0.53,0,0,20.14,52.29,0,0,0,0,6.02,0.64
    I0106_ESP26_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.89,2.33,0,0,14.67,54.07,0,5.23,0,0.62,3.19,0
    I0108_ROT6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,8.21,1.72,1.67,0,45.50,38.20,0,1.50,1.24,0,1.82,0.15
    I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,6.92,1.37,1.38,0.12,34.83,42.57,0,0.18,0,0,12.62,0
    I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2340-2190_calBCE,10.31,1.19,0,0,35.25,45.54,0.01,0,0,0,7.02,0.66
    I0113_QUEXII4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2290-2130_calBCE,7.14,3.20,3.08,0,40.34,36.17,1.02,0,4.31,0.56,3.44,0.73
    I0114_ESP2_Unetice_EBA_relative_of_I0117_Esperstedt_Germany_2131-1979_calBCE,13.17,0.13,0,0,35.91,44.44,0,1.59,1.38,0,3.38,0
    I0115_ESP3_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_1931-1780_calBCE,8.53,0.12,0,0.58,24.34,50.44,2.51,0,0,1.13,10.94,1.39
    I0116_ESP4_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2118-1961_calBCE,13.09,1.03,0,0.51,32.55,50.70,0,1.40,0,0,0.72,0
    I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE,6.55,1.90,0.64,0.07,33.97,46.42,0.18,0,1.61,0,7.87,0.79
    I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE,10.24,0.97,0.61,0,34.38,41.61,0.91,0,1.21,0,9.34,0.72
    I0124_SVP44_Samara_HG_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_5650-5555_calBCE,12.20,9.22,0,0,0,72.54,4.77,0,0,0,0,1.27
    I0164_QUEVIII6_Unetice_EBA_Quedlinburg_VIII_Germany_2012-1919_calBCE,12.37,1.91,0,0,26.31,53.62,0,0,0,0,5.14,0.66
    I0171_BZH12_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2204-2136_calBCE,19.54,0,0,0,26.51,49.29,3.10,1.57,0,0,0,0
    I0172_ESP24_Esperstedt_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3360-3086_calBCE,0,0,3.89,0,62.68,10.75,0,0,5.76,0,16.92,0
    I0174_BAM25_Starcevo_EN_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep_Hungary_5710-5530_calBCE,0,0,3.87,0,45.99,0,0,0,11.46,0,38.68,0
    I0176_SZEH4_LBKT_EN_Szemely-Hegyes_Hungary_5210-4940_calBCE,0,0,0,3.21,48.60,0,0,0,13.41,0,34.78,0
    I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE,28.39,2.27,0,0,1.33,59.88,3.17,0,0,0,4.07,0.90
    I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE,31.17,1.18,0,0,3.08,55.89,2.47,0,0,0,6.21,0
    I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia,24.30,6.53,0,0,0,59.51,0,0,0,0,9.15,0.51
    I0405_Mina3_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,0,0,69.15,13.70,0,0,9.75,0.81,6.59,0
    I0406_Mina4_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.20,0.90,64.84,11.09,0,0,8.30,1.41,8.26,0
    I0407_Mina6_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,8.13,0,66.86,4.35,3.31,0,6.74,0,10.61,0
    I0408_Mina18_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.75,0,67.99,11.11,0,0,4.29,0,10.86,0
    I0409_Troc1_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5311-5218_calBCE,0,0.97,4.25,0,72.87,1.91,0.14,0,12.75,0,7.12,0
    I0410_Troc3_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5178-5066_calBCE,0,0,4.49,0,70.57,0,0,0,7.25,0,17.70,0
    I0411_Troc4_Spain_EN_relative_of_I0410_Els_Trocs_Spain_5303-5204_calBCE,0,0,5.88,0,72.92,0,0,0,12.22,0,8.98,0
    I0412_Troc5_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5310-5206_calBCE,0,0,3.81,0,84.67,0,0,0,11.52,0,0,0
    I0413_Troc7_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5177-5068_calBCE,0,0.20,5.33,0.54,71.06,0,0,0,7.66,0,15.01,0.20
    I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE,26.41,3.99,0,0,3.20,64.51,1.24,0,0,0,0,0.65
    I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE,23.53,4.79,0,0,0,60.56,1.18,0,0,0,9.61,0.33
    I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE,24.47,0.31,0,0,14.14,52.37,0,0,0,0,8.71,0
    I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE,31.70,0,0,1.34,0,56.80,10.17,0,0,0,0,0
    I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE,27.75,2.45,0,0.34,5.62,59.40,0.45,0,0,0,2.90,1.09
    I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE,30.91,0.96,0,0,4.06,58.29,0.27,0,0,0,3.30,2.22
    I0550_KAR22A_Karsdorf_LN_Karsdorf_Germany_2564-2475_calBCE,18.23,0,0,0,12.64,63.67,5.46,0,0,0,0,0
    I0559_QLB15D_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3645-3537_calBCE,0,0,1.11,0,59.94,13.60,0,0,11.03,0,14.32,0
    I0560_QLB18A_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3640-3510_calBCE,0,0,3.08,0,60.02,9.60,0,0.80,12.13,0,14.37,0
    I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.48,0,48.68,0,0,0,12.28,0,35.57,0
    I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.04,0,51.34,0,0,0,13.43,0.25,31.76,0.17
    I0644_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.20,0,25.28,0,0,0.43,34.43,0,33.67,0
    I0659_HAL2_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5079-4997_calBCE,0,0,2.97,0,59.37,0,0,0,8.69,0.39,28.09,0.49
    I0676_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.22,0,51.96,0,0,0,11.72,0,32.09,0
    I0679_Krepost_Neolithic,4.98,0,2.66,0.27,34.26,1.16,0,0,13.05,0,43.56,0.06
    I0698_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.76,0,52.43,0,0,0,13.38,0,29.43,0
    I0706_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.22,0.90,48.64,14.14,0,0,6.76,0,28.32,0.02
    I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,49.57,0,0,0,17.01,0,30.19,0
    I0795_KAR6_LBK_EN_Karsdorf_Germany_5207-5070_calBCE,0,0,2.60,0,45.47,0,0,0,14.99,0,36.19,0.75
    I0803_EUL41_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2115-1996_calBCE,7.97,2.63,0,0,29.21,48.80,0,1.95,0,0,9.44,0
    I0804_EUL57_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2131-1982_calBCE,7.22,0,0,0,34.53,53.23,1.70,0,0,1.43,1.89,0
    I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany_2296-2206_calBCE,8.25,1.73,0,1.66,34.28,46.10,0,0,0,0,6.89,1.10
    I0807_ESP30_Baalberge_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3887-3797_calBCE,0,0,1.10,0,70.89,7.72,0,0,0.73,0,19.56,0
    I0821_HAL24_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5034-4942_calBCE,0,0,0,0,49.98,0,0,0,10.18,0,39.85,0
    I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,2.01,11.29,0.36,19.57,1.22,0,6.59,44.89,0,14.0,0
    I0867_Motz1_Late_PPNB_Motza_Israel,0,0,12.32,0,23.29,0,0,2.33,33.21,0,28.85,0
    I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.79,0.24,64.33,6.94,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,16.22,0.00
    I10365_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,5.71,0.30,56.42,7.55,1.01,0.00,9.16,0.00,19.85,0.00
    I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus,0.94,0.42,6.15,1.52,38.84,7.43,0.00,0.00,12.67,0.00,31.00,1.03
    I10371_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,7.07,0.00,48.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.15,0.00,30.20,0.00
    I10372_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.92,0.00,50.25,6.43,0.00,0.00,9.53,0.00,30.75,0.12
    I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.73,0.00,47.99,6.22,0.00,0.00,12.46,0.88,29.57,0.14
    I10502_Sardinia_BA_Anul?_Seui,0.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,72.27,2.04,0.00,0.00,0.00,4.67,20.43,0.00
    I10552_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.48,0.17,72.12,6.36,0.00,0.00,7.01,0.00,10.86,0.00
    I10553_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.30,0.00,68.13,7.19,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.00,12.92,0.00
    I10554_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,4.12,0.31,68.87,5.38,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,14.03,0.07
    I1069_Natufian_Nat5_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,22.04,0,7.22,0,0,0,54.60,0,16.14,0
    I1072_Natufian,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
    I1072_Natufian_Nat9_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
    I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.38,0.10,55.06,0,0,0,12.85,0,29.57,0.04
    I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.00,48.03,9.39,0.00,0.00,10.84,0.47,26.48,0.00
    I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,5.49,1.21,1.46,0.38,38.60,32.29,1.45,0.00,2.98,0.00,16.12,0.00
    I1152_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.30,0,19.18,0,0,0.76,37.69,0.14,36.92,0
    I1154_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.73,0,11.71,0,0,0,43.19,0,42.38,0
    I1155_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,1.94,0,20.66,0,0,3.94,33.39,0,40.06,0
    I1160_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0,19.53,0,0,0.28,36.84,0,38.73,0
    I1164_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,7.53,0,17.09,0,0,0.32,36.76,0,38.30,0
    I1165_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,9.27,0,16.17,0,0,1.21,36.09,0,37.26,0
    I1166_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.05,0.73,18.29,0,0,0.46,35.94,0,36.53,0
    I1168_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.20,0,18.44,0,0,0.57,35.25,0,40.55,0
    I1169_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.15,0,19.25,0,0,2.27,35.29,0,35.04,0
    I1170_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.61,0,17.35,0,0,0,38.39,0,37.65,0
    I1171_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.68,0,18.24,0,0,0,37.95,0,37.13,0
    I1172_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.68,0,16.55,0,0,0.53,40.40,0,37.83,0
    I1177_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.48,0,23.38,0,0,0,40.39,0,31.87,1.88
    I1178_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.40,0,20.54,0,0,0,34.00,0.19,36.97,0
    I1179_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.78,0,15.79,0,0,0,36.38,0,39.06,0
    I1180_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.50,1.71,17.46,0,0,1.32,33.57,0,41.44,0
    I1181_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,3.16,0,23.65,0,0,0,44.73,0.53,27.92,0
    I1182_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.99,0,20.39,0,0,0,35.05,0,37.46,0.12
    I1183_d_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.28,0,18.58,0,0,1.05,35.87,0,36.23,0
    I1184_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0.26,19.12,0,0,1.09,34.87,0,40.05,0
    I1187_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.86,0,23.20,0,0,3.20,36.04,0,34.71,0
    I1290_GD13A_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.26,0,0,0,0,0,7.99,0,5.98,0,19.03,4.73
    I1293_HotuIIIb_Hotu_Cave_Iran_Neolithic,60.25,0.68,0,0,0,4.36,11.08,0,7.49,0,14.28,1.87
    I1298_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.68,1.17,60.20,1.94,0,0,5.84,0,25.18,0
    I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.29,0,0,13.84,80.25,1.49,0,0,0,0,1.13
    I1407_ARE12_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,21.11,1.42,0.26,0,15.82,8.11,0.33,0.87,11.30,0,40.44,0.33
    I1409_ARE20_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,19.44,0,0,0,1.83,17.88,0,1.92,6.69,0,50.27,1.98
    I1414_AG84/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,11.75,0,21.62,0,0,0,32.51,0,34.12,0
    I1415_AG84/2_Late_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
    I1416_AG83/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,0,0,49.97,7.50,0,7.13,6.63,10.71,18.04,0
    I14675_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.28,6.12,0.00,0.00,7.09,0.21,12.94,0.00
    I14676_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.24,3.54,0.00,66.24,8.99,0.00,0.17,7.19,0.00,13.63,0.00
    I14677_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.27,0.00,67.70,0.32,0.00,0.00,8.51,0.00,18.14,0.07
    I14678_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.42,0.00,65.33,3.69,0.00,0.00,10.05,0.10,15.42,0.00
    I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic,9.85,0.42,1.94,0,25.00,5.01,0,0,11.40,0,45.79,0.59
    I15939_Sardinia_BA_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,3.90,1.87,8.93,0.00,58.18,4.83,0.00,0.00,5.92,0.00,15.72,0.64
    I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,36.31,0.00,19.57,0.00,0.00,14.31,18.39,0.00,6.03,5.38
    I15941_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.21,0.00,70.81,4.26,0.00,0.00,5.21,0.04,15.38,0.07
    I15942_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.99,0.00,68.81,2.54,0.00,0.00,6.79,0.29,18.46,0.12
    I15943_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.74,1.78,74.55,0.00,0.00,0.00,7.78,0.00,11.15,0.00
    I15944_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.41,2.35,68.78,3.47,0.00,0.00,6.44,0.00,14.56,0.00
    I15945_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,7.16,0.00,67.26,3.63,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,14.89,0.59
    I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.06,0.00,68.31,4.12,0.00,0.00,10.81,0.62,12.07,0.00
    I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,1.48,2.63,58.73,2.73,0.00,0.63,6.27,0.00,27.50,0.03
    I16161_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.61,67.91,6.44,0.00,0.00,6.99,0.00,13.26,0.00
    I16163_Sardinia_IA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.72,0.00,0.77,1.26,51.57,15.82,0.00,0.00,10.24,0.00,19.61,0.00
    I16164_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,0.53,0.00,65.94,6.69,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.06,18.32,0.00
    I16165_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,5.16,1.50,68.05,3.72,0.00,0.00,8.52,0.00,13.06,0.00
    I16166_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,2.29,0.00,62.86,8.55,0.00,0.00,8.30,0.00,18.01,0.00
    I16168_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,3.37,0.00,68.14,2.95,0.00,0.00,9.45,0.00,15.79,0.31
    I16169_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.43,0.00,67.80,4.25,0.00,0.00,5.88,0.00,17.64,0.00
    I16170_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.85,0.82,66.53,6.22,0.00,0.04,7.19,0.00,16.02,0.34
    I16183_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.73,65.78,5.96,0.00,0.00,13.06,0.00,12.16,0.00
    I1631_AR1/43c_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,14.91,0.49,0.47,0,12.64,19.67,2.43,0,9.98,0,38.92,0.50
    I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.45,0.75,0,0,17.49,11.47,1.65,0.48,10.19,0.10,40.16,0.27
    I1633_KA1/14_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
    I1634_AR1/44_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.47,1.82,1.33,0,13.81,15.10,0.95,0,8.02,0,41.42,0.08
    I1635_KA1/12_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,24.37,0.80,0,0,5.28,4.82,0,0,10.78,0,53.11,0.84
    I1656_KAT16_Kura-Araxes_Middle/Late_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,25.74,1.48,0,0,11.31,15.83,0,0.01,6.84,0,37.40,1.39
    I1658_TA3/R8_Early_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,23.22,0,0.35,0,7.74,5.95,1.39,0,7.64,0,53.00,0.71
    I1661_SG16_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.40,0,0,0,0,0,3.35,0,12.26,0,45.11,1.88
    I1662_SG7_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,34.07,0,0.70,0.31,0,0,2.33,0,14.62,0,46.66,1.31
    I1665_SG19_Seh_Gabi_Iran¬_ChL,29.95,0,0,0,1.41,0,2.15,0,17.80,0,47.57,1.12
    I1670_SG11_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.03,2.50,2.73,0,0,0,0,0.23,15.75,0,40.66,1.11
    I1671_SG2_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,58.24,0,0,0,0,0,4.36,0,7.69,0,26.80,2.92
    I1674_SG21_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,30.27,0,1.80,0,0,0,2.04,0.55,15.37,0,49.15,0.82
    I1679_AG037C_early_PPNC_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,10.38,0,28.33,0,0,0.42,28.77,0,32.10,0
    I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,30.37,0,7.30,0,7.11,4.41,32.18,2.29,16.35,0
    I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,13.34,0,26.44,0,0,6.62,42.07,0.07,11.47,0
    I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,19.75,7.05,11.75,0,0,3.49,45.91,0,12.04,0
    I1699_AG84_5_Middle_PPNC,0,0,12.34,0,20.51,0,0,3.29,34.03,0,29.84,0
    I1700_AG88_1_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,32.17,1.22,0,0,24.78,0,41.84,0
    I1701¬_AG83_3_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,10.24,0,0,1.35,44.16,0,44.25,0
    I1704_AG89_1_Early_LPPNB,0,0,22.07,0,22.97,0,0,1.93,39.85,0,13.18,0
    I1705_AG98_1_Early_Bronze_Age,0,0,0,7.42,10.74,0,0,0.24,47.30,0,34.29,0
    I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age,8.47,5.88,0,0,27.53,0.21,0,5.75,17.72,0,34.44,0
    I1707_AG83_5_Late_MPPNB,0,1.28,8.42,0,23.00,0,0,4.41,31.79,0,31.10,0
    I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB,0,0,12.13,0,9.31,15.19,0,2.44,32.85,3.39,24.69,0
    I1710_AG83_6_Middle_MPPNB,0,0,13.01,0,25.80,0,0,0,29.66,0,31.53,0
    I1727_AG_83_3082_Early_MPPNB,0,0,9.84,1.48,22.32,0,0,0,28.08,0,38.28,0
    I1730_AG_84_3083_116_Early_Bronze_Age,2.64,0,5.40,0.36,11.71,0,0.09,1.68,37.76,0,40.35,0
    I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.69,0,0.70,11.75,81.69,0,0,0,0,0,2.17
    I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.27,5.95,0,0,3.40,84.65,1.72,0,0,0,0,1.01
    I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,0,3.52,15.94,79.32,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.48
    I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.06,3.99,0,0.60,13.73,79.64,0.56,0,0,0,0,1.43
    I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.99,6.76,0.30,0,3.76,84.77,0,0.47,0,0,0,2.95
    I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.86,0,0.81,11.84,80.73,1.99,0,0,0,0,1.76
    I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,1.08,6.19,0,0,6.22,82.54,2.87,0,0,0,0,1.09
    I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.57,6.34,0,0,6.59,82.83,1.27,0,0,0,0,2.40
    I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
    I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
    I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier,25.57,2.46,0,0,8.35,36.23,0,0,0,0,26.10,1.29
    I1926_Trypillia,0,0,2.41,0,54.57,16.20,0,0,9.41,0,17.41,0
    I1944_GD14B_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,74.20,0,0,0,0,0,0,1.21,3.34,4.07,17.18,0
    I1945_GD16_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,63.24,0,0,0,0,0.51,7.27,1.17,4.49,0,21.53,1.78
    I1949_GD37_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.51,0,0,0,0,0,8.64,0.66,0,0,23.79,4.40
    I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.60,10.21,0,0,0,0,0,3.10,0,0,0,24.09
    I1955_GD1150_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_recent_1430-1485,24.42,1.63,1.10,0,4.93,12.34,5.95,0,9.86,0.30,39.29,0.17
    I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,1.31,0,0,43.62,20.47,0,0,8.75,0,25.64,0.20
    I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,25.51,2.91,0,0,2.31,59.02,1.42,0.63,0,0,7.57,0.64
    I2110_Trypillia,0,0,3.57,0.44,54.23,16.16,0,1.34,6.95,0,20.31,0
    I2111_Trypillia,0,0,5.24,0,46.15,18.81,0,0,12.04,0,17.76,0
    I2163_Balkans_BronzeAge,21.63,1.00,0,1.01,17.80,51.39,1.00,0,0,0,5.18,0.99
    I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.00,0,2.29,0,31.35,34.24,0.17,0,4.66,0,22.50,0.79
    I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.24,3.96,0.15,44.81,16.75,0,0,8.23,0,25.87,0
    I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.13,4.71,0,41.53,21.46,0,0,8.26,0,23.91,0
    I2181_Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier,1.19,0,0,0,41.79,37.57,0,0,4.43,0.31,14.71,0
    I2318_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,1.09,0,44.62,0,0,0,13.77,0,40.52,0
    I2403_Globular_Amphora,0,0.83,2.31,0,59.88,25.84,0,0,6.36,0,4.78,0
    I2405_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0,0,69.86,17.08,0,0,4.81,0,8.25,0
    I2423_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,48.97,5.31,0,0,13.48,0,28.88,0.13
    I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.73,0,45.99,6.95,0,0,13.64,0,29.69,0
    I2425_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.44,0,54.61,8.79,0,0,6.31,0,25.84,0
    I2426_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.32,0,47.06,8.21,0,0,21.64,0,19.77,0
    I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.93,0,44.78,4.58,0,0,14.21,0,32.50,0
    I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.70,0,47.75,8.28,0,0,12.82,0,28.45,0
    I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.01,0,48.30,9.01,0,0,10.16,0,28.52,0
    I2433_Globular_Amphora,0,0,4.98,0,61.34,19.23,0,0,5.45,0,9.00,0
    I2434_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0.42,0,64.12,19.13,0,0,7.08,0,9.25,0
    I2440_Globular_Amphora,0,0,1.32,0,58.65,19.93,0,0,7.59,0,11.71,0.80
    I2441_Globular_Amphora,0,0,3.56,0,61.46,18.19,0,0,7.23,0.06,9.34,0.16
    I2477_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,0,6.01,0.21,60.29,7.43,0,0.07,7.60,0.08,18.30,0
    I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,5.34,0,0,0,47.45,28.85,0.64,0,3.59,1.22,12.27,0.65
    I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,6.79,0,1.92,1.07,27.17,4.07,0,0,14.65,0,42.98,1.35
    I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.21,0,0.11,0.47,27.71,4.33,0,0.81,12.84,0,44.53,0
    I2509_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,6.02,0,47.70,1.62,0,0,12.45,0,32.20,0
    I2510_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.52,0,51.52,1.22,0,0,13.30,0,31.44,0
    I2519_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.96,0.24,45.47,0.39,0,0,14.22,0,35.72,0
    I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,3.13,0.78,43.29,22.62,0.71,0,9.26,0.28,19.92,0
    I2521_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.12,0,47.12,0,0,0,13.49,0.10,34.16,0
    I2526_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.07,0,51.63,0,0,0,11.52,0,32.78,0
    I2532_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.40,0,50.58,0,0,0,12.65,0.10,34.28,0
    I2533_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.27,0,52.14,0,0,0,12.35,0.08,32.16,0
    I2534_Romania_HG,0,2.14,0,0,18.04,78.83,0,0,0,0,0,0.99
    I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.16,0.07,1.74,0.67,24.77,1.32,0,0,14.88,0,45.56,1.81
    I2792_Vucedol,0,0,0.78,0,56.22,0.49,0,0,11.23,0,31.28,0
    I2937_Greece_Neolithic_Diros_Alepotrypa_Cave,0,0,2.55,1.31,44.77,0,0,0,12.74,0,36.69,1.95
    I3122_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,5.09,0.00,57.77,4.27,0.00,0.00,9.57,0.33,22.98,0.00
    I3123_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.39,0.02,48.74,11.73,0.00,0.00,9.86,0.00,25.27,0.00
    I3124_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.49,3.79,0.00,49.27,15.29,0.00,0.00,7.27,0.12,23.76,0.00
    I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.57,0.00,46.58,5.20,0.02,0.00,11.20,0.00,33.40,0.02
    I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,24.88,3.51,0,0,2.65,64.42,2.26,0,0,0,2.26,0
    I3151_Trypillia,0,0,0.33,0,49.59,21.98,5.24,0,0,0,22.85,0
    I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.70,1.08,1.24,0.24,39.81,24.04,0.00,0.00,3.82,0.00,24.51,0.57
    I3315_Menorca_LBA_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,3.14,0.00,3.07,0.00,54.78,26.97,0.00,0.00,2.43,0.74,8.56,0.30
    I3433_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.80,0,52.00,0,0,0,13.92,0.10,28.19,0
    I3498_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,6.69,0,45.25,0,0,0,13.99,0,34.07,0
    I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN,6.96,0.00,1.33,0.32,36.11,22.41,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,24.66,1.00
    I3642_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.76,4.57,0.00,0.00,8.72,0.00,12.59,0.00
    I3708_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,4.40,0,44.20,0,0,0,15.81,0,35.60,0
    I3709_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,3.87,0.15,40.64,0,0,0,13.33,0,41.69,0.32
    I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0.59,11.20,81.21,4.89,0,0,0,0,2.11
    I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.58,7.70,0,0,9.81,81.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
    I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.29,0,1.33,11.76,84.40,0.23,0,0,0,0,0
    I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.85,4.42,0,0,14.88,76.09,3.24,0,0,0,0,0.51
    I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.64,0,0.45,13.20,80.43,1.27,0,0,0,0,1.01
    I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,0,3.76,0,49.10,0,0,0,12.09,0,35.05,0
    I3741_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.53,0.25,67.43,5.84,0.00,0.00,6.25,0.00,16.61,0.09
    I3743_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,4.75,0.00,67.34,6.57,0.00,0.00,8.71,0.00,12.63,0.00
    I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.44,0.00,3.32,0.45,45.73,8.05,0.00,0.00,8.38,0.00,33.09,0.54
    I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,4.85,0.00,47.71,6.41,0.00,0.00,11.13,0.83,28.97,0.11
    I3948_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.61,0,51.17,0,0,0,13.65,0,30.57,0
    I4062_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.28,0.00,53.85,2.15,0.00,0.00,12.51,0.00,28.21,0.00
    I4063_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.71,0.00,57.80,3.16,0.00,0.00,11.58,0.00,23.71,0.03
    I4064_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.45,0.00,55.87,1.16,0.00,0.06,13.36,0.00,26.02,0.07
    I4065_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,4.61,0.00,52.59,8.80,0.00,0.23,9.64,0.00,24.13,0.00
    I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0.34,0,1.44,23.83,74.34,0,0,0,0,0,0.05
    I4088_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.60,0,49.80,9.81,0,0.10,13.17,0.19,24.12,0.21
    I4089_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.55,0,48.23,8.00,0,0,14.75,0,25.46,0
    I4109_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.84,0.00,47.80,4.53,0.00,0.00,12.50,0.00,31.33,0.00
    I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,5.97,0,0.50,1.19,31.48,56.13,2.20,0,0,0,1.85,0.69
    I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,4.67,16.96,76.50,1.48,0,0,0,0,0.39
    I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,3.80,90.66,0,0,0,4.16,0,1.38
    I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.67,0,0.56,9.61,84.68,1.07,0,0,0,0,1.40
    I4167_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,59.00,0,0,0,10.63,2.65,26.89,0.83
    I4168_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.41,0,54.81,1.57,0,0,13.72,0,28.48,0
    I4175_Vucedol,19.97,0.27,0,0,23.77,43.21,0,1.53,4.51,0,6.74,0
    I4329_Mallorca_EBA_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,7.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,53.12,23.11,1.24,1.69,0.00,1.52,10.73,0.65
    I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.65,0,0.65,0,38.24,27.11,0,0,5.98,0,23.37,0
    I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge,3.68,0.00,0.54,1.35,37.10,27.03,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,23.65,0.99
    I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0.00,0.00,7.22,0.00,23.35,7.04,0.00,0.00,28.59,0.68,33.11,0.00
    I4420_all_Formentera_MBA_Formentera_Spain,3.80,0.00,5.00,1.21,55.42,21.66,1.49,0.00,2.20,0.00,8.82,0.41
    I4435_Latvia_MN,8.38,9.91,0,0,0,80.09,1.19,0,0,0,0,0.44
    I4436_Latvia_MN,1.18,6.59,0,0,5.70,82.95,3.13,0,0,0,0,0.45
    I4437_Latvia_MN,0,2.47,0,0.01,19.03,77.81,0.36,0,0,0,0,0.31
    I4930_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Sicily,0,0,10.64,0,41.31,0.42,0,0,9.55,0,38.08,0
    I5068_LBK_Austria,0,0,5.10,0,49.83,1.12,0,0,12.58,0,31.37,0
    I5069_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.78,0.02,52.10,0,0,0.27,13.66,0,30.17,0
    I5070_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.84,0,52.85,0.10,0.07,0,12.23,0,30.91,0
    I5204_LBK_Austria,0,0,1.46,0,53.41,0.67,0,1.05,12.06,0.76,30.59,0
    I5205_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.71,0,51.92,1.74,0,0,15.27,0,27.19,0.16
    I5206_LBK_Austria,0,0,4.06,0,54.86,0,0,0,12.25,0,28.82,0
    I5207_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.25,0,57.61,0,0,0,11.61,0.33,27.21,0
    I5208_LBK_Austria,0,0,2.41,0,53.96,0,0,0,14.34,0,29.23,0.06
    I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,0.03,26.32,73.64,0,0,0,0,0,0
    I7774_d_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,0.68,0.17,54.27,4.45,0.00,0.00,14.42,0.00,26.01,0.00
    I7796_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,2.20,1.13,0.00,40.25,3.45,0.00,0.00,8.82,0.00,44.16,0.00
    I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,1.14,0.00,4.99,2.71,43.75,15.60,0.00,0.00,13.10,0.00,18.70,0.00
    I7805_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,3.49,5.84,0.00,53.55,3.73,0.00,0.00,16.77,0.00,16.63,0.00
    I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,3.85,0.00,47.37,9.30,0.00,0.00,14.36,0.00,25.12,0.00
    I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello,0.58,0.25,2.77,0.00,50.01,21.56,1.15,0.00,6.79,0.37,16.50,0.00
    I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,1.52,0,5.68,0,37.33,0,0,0,16.14,0,39.25,0.08
    I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis,4.14,0,1.89,0,36.48,4.77,0,0,8.08,1.19,43.45,0
    I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,0,0,3.52,1.43,38.53,7.73,0,0.65,13.96,0,34.19,0
    I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Peloponnese,1.33,1.22,3.40,0,40.19,9.10,0.52,0,7.58,0.48,33.22,2.96
    I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,2.87,0,2.57,0,37.48,8.67,0,0.36,10.29,0,37.52,0.24
    I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete,6.11,0,2.47,0,40.07,15.84,0,0,9.79,0.87,24.86,0
    I9127_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,0,0,40.48,0,0,0,4.75,0,54.78,0
    I9128_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,3.72,0.51,3.62,0,53.24,0,0,0,14.12,2.88,21.92,0
    I9129_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,6.66,0,43.44,0,0,0,11.86,0,37.93,0
    I9130_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,1.10,0,0,0,43.10,0,0,0,17.55,0,38.25,0
    I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,4.59,0,0,0,33.89,0,0,0,19.71,0,41.08,0.73
    IberiaBronzeAge_ATP9,0.89,0.00,1.25,0.00,58.14,21.43,0.49,0.00,4.69,0.00,11.18,1.93
    IberianElArgarBronzeAge_I8136,0.00,0.00,4.83,0.00,61.85,21.67,1.21,0.00,3.88,0.00,6.07,0.49
    IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,5.38,0.21,0.75,0.00,53.63,28.85,1.92,1.72,5.92,0.00,1.63,0.00
    IlercavonesCatalan_I3321,3.80,0.00,4.55,0.00,55.48,25.14,0.00,0.83,2.20,0.32,7.68,0.00
    IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410,0.26,0.00,3.37,0.76,57.15,25.49,0.00,0.16,0.53,0.81,10.56,0.91
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_I12878,0.45,0.28,5.90,0.00,57.80,28.10,0.55,0.00,1.02,0.00,5.91,0.00
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320,4.64,0.00,4.88,1.09,52.24,25.19,0.00,0.00,3.67,0.00,7.44,0.86
    IR1_Hungary_900BC,12.79,4.22,0.00,0.00,24.04,43.85,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,15.09,0.00
    IronAgeCatalan_I12640,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,52.97,24.35,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,15.41,1.61
    IronAgeHinxton1_Celt_ERS389795,11.47,0,1.12,0,39.51,45.01,0,0,0,0,1.79,1.09
    IronAgeHinxton2_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389796,11.48,0.53,0,0,36.04,50,0.04,0.49,0,0.07,0.65,0.7
    IronAgeHinxton5_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389799,9.4,0.02,0.95,0.6,37.53,48.34,0,0,1.48,0,0.95,0.73
    KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,22.65,77.20,0.15,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
    KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0.00,0.00,6.93,0.00,54.74,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.75,0.00,29.58,0.00
    Kumtepe004_Anatolian,7.00,5.13,0.67,10.35,22.03,5.60,0,0,10.32,3.49,29.79,5.62
    Kumtepe006_Anatolian,2.01,1.13,5.52,0,37.62,0.91,0.58,0,11.29,0,40.94,0
    kzb001_Srubnaya,12.46,2.5,2.64,1.76,22.63,47.36,2.83,1.29,0,0.82,5.72,0
    kzb002_Srubnaya,21.09,3.59,0,0,18.79,54.68,0.81,0,0,0,0.91,0.12
    kzb003_Srubnaya,20.86,0.61,1.59,0,27.72,47.14,2.09,0,0,0,0,0
    kzb004_Srubnaya,9.17,8.33,0,0,24.07,58.42,0,0,0,0,0,0
    kzb005_Srubnaya,17.86,1.95,0,0,13.6,56.88,0,1.68,0,0,7.96,0.06
    kzb006_Srubnaya,18.13,1.71,0,0,22.3,51.06,1.34,0,0,0,4.15,1.3
    kzb007_Srubnaya,18.39,1.92,0,0,21.93,52.11,0,1.15,0,0,3.94,0.57
    kzb008_Srubnaya,19.26,2.85,0,0.02,14.65,56.62,0.35,1.24,0,0,4.84,0.16
    kzb009_Srubnaya,18.12,2.94,0,0,22.91,51.61,0,0,0.27,0,3.22,0.93
    LBA_ElSotillo_Alava_I2469,9.22,0.00,1.86,0.32,52.61,20.57,1.16,0.00,0.87,0.00,13.40,0.00
    mur001_Srubnaya,21.99,3.22,0,0,18.4,55.26,0,0,0,0,0.84,0.29
    mur002_Srubnaya,20.07,0.7,0,4.28,16.77,54.31,1.06,2.8,0,0,0,0
    mur003_Srubnaya,19.28,2.35,0,0,22.87,53.76,0,0,0,0,1.1,0.64
    mur004_Srubnaya,17.15,3.53,0,0,16.72,54.14,0,0,0,0,7.68,0.78
    MX150_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.07,0,65.3,12.1,0,0,8.8,0,8.73,0
    MX182_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.96,0.11,67.25,10.62,0,0,5.85,0.95,11.28,0
    MX184_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.43,0,67.14,11.44,0,0.17,6.62,0.5,8.7,0
    MX187_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0,63.5,10.05,0,0,9.07,0.45,12.9,0
    MX188_Switzerland_LN,11.73,1.32,0.22,0,32.48,45.7,0.08,0,1.03,0,5.87,1.58
    MX189_Switzerland_LN,12.54,0.35,0,0,29.82,49.52,2.24,0,0,0,4.56,0.97
    MX190_Switzerland_LN,10.77,0.64,0,0,30.77,46.37,1.03,0,0,0,9.44,0.99
    MX191_Switzerland_LN,13.34,0.57,0,0,30.24,48.68,1.75,1.49,0,0.57,3.18,0.19
    MX192_Switzerland_LN,12.57,2.53,0,0.71,36.08,45.32,0,0,0,0,1.61,1.18
    MX193_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.15,0,69.29,11.27,0,0,5.18,0.13,7.99,0
    MX195_Switzerland_LN,13.57,1.95,0,0,33.6,47.12,1.7,0.7,0,0,1.37,0
    MX196_Switzerland_LN,14.19,0.22,0,0,25.72,49.79,1.85,0,0,0.37,7.31,0.55
    MX197_Switzerland_LN,18.11,1.82,0,0.16,32.9,46.05,0.13,0,0,0,0,0.82
    MX198_Switzerland_LN,13.48,0.13,0.49,1.11,26.65,49.32,0,1.28,0.59,0.28,6.28,0.4
    MX199_Switzerland_LN,11.99,1.73,0,0.11,25.53,48.5,0,0.13,0.16,0,11.11,0.73
    MX203_Switzerland_LN,0,0,1.01,0,65.69,4.67,0,0,9.44,0,19.19,0
    MX204_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.92,0,64.97,8.67,0,0,6.09,0,17.36,0
    MX209_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.46,0,67.58,7.28,0,0,12.41,0.28,8.98,0
    MX210_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.1,0,70.95,13.4,0,0,5.65,0,6.9,0
    MX211_Switzerland_LN,0,0.49,3.42,0,67.72,8.67,0,0,6.99,0,12.71,0
    MX212_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.83,0.27,65.29,12.59,0,0.23,7.71,0,9.08,0
    MX213_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.38,0.24,70.68,9.84,0,0,7.35,0,7.5,0
    MX219_Switzerland_LN,0,0,8.66,0,58.62,11.03,0,0,5.35,0,16.34,0
    MX251_Switzerland_LN,10.06,0,4.03,0,39.16,39.32,0,0.31,3.9,0,3.21,0
    MX252_Switzerland_LN,9.15,0.25,3.78,0,41.38,39.16,1.43,0.32,1.25,0,3.28,0
    MX254_Switzerland_LN,4.38,1.63,0.65,0.46,39.62,36.79,0,0,4.57,0,11.9,0
    MX256_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0,2.04,43.65,32.73,2.88,0,0,5.18,13.53,0
    MX257_Switzerland_LN,10.1,0,3.02,0.37,38.44,38.68,1.48,0.39,0.78,0,5.69,1.05
    MX258_Switzerland_LN,10.64,0,1.89,0,35.77,37.82,0.6,0,5.98,0,7.3,0
    MX259_Switzerland_LN,9.25,0.78,1.15,0,34.14,38.69,0,1.39,0,0,14.61,0
    MX265_Switzerland_LN,0.53,0.13,1.81,0.27,31.81,42.65,0.59,0.32,4.16,0,17.73,0
    MX270_Switzerland_LN,11.76,1.7,0.05,0,38.15,37.74,0,0.77,3.14,0,6.69,0
    MX275_Switzerland_LN,11.38,1.66,3.37,0.31,42.51,36.22,0.34,0,1.44,0,2.77,0
    MX277_Switzerland_LN,4.23,0,4.24,0,43.64,33.58,0,1.51,1.37,0.25,11.19,0
    MX279_Switzerland_LN,7.32,0.19,0,0,38.72,41.41,3.07,0,2.75,0,6.54,0
    MX280_Switzerland_LN,7.41,0.84,0.7,0,38.85,42.16,0.72,0,0.75,0,7.79,0.77
    MX283_Switzerland_LN,6.19,0.87,0.87,0.46,44.75,34.26,0,0,2.98,0,8.88,0.73
    MX286_Switzerland_LN,8.93,0,0,1.61,42.87,34.81,0,0,1.7,0,9.82,0.27
    MX288_Switzerland_LN,6.34,1.12,0,0.4,42.57,39.93,0.45,0,0.49,0.27,8.18,0.24
    MX298_Switzerland_LN,10.03,0,0,0,47.19,32.05,0,1.95,5.39,0,3.39,0
    MX299_Switzerland_LN,1.4,0,1.6,0,46.59,26.18,0.64,0,4.12,0,19.33,0.13
    MX304_Switzerland_LN,0,2.13,0,0,37.85,44.06,0,0,0,2.75,12.19,1.03
    MX310_Switzerland_LN,2.3,0,0,0,17.55,53.03,1.07,0,5.65,0,20.4,0
    NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0.00,0.00,2.35,0.00,49.16,4.72,0.00,0.00,13.36,0.00,30.41,0.00
    NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,68.57,12.56,0.00,0.00,6.86,0.00,12.02,0.00
    NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,62.82,9.32,0.00,0.00,5.06,0.00,22.81,0.00
    NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.48,6.13,0.00,0.00,7.98,0.00,22.41,0.00
    NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0.00,0.00,0.23,0.00,65.52,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.97,0.00,23.27,0.00
    NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.60,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.43,0.00,24.97,0.00
    NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,51.44,48.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
    NeolithicScotland_I2634,0.00,0.00,6.63,1.42,60.56,11.65,0.00,0.21,7.56,0.00,11.96,0.00
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119,9.54,1.40,0.00,0.27,43.57,32.66,0.11,0.14,0.20,0.00,11.08,1.01
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120,7.59,0.73,0.40,0.00,39.57,31.32,1.80,0.00,0.00,0.00,17.73,0.86
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43,5.01,0.00,0.13,0.00,45.31,32.18,0.00,0.00,3.09,1.44,12.35,0.48
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_78,10.50,0.54,0.54,0.00,39.10,37.12,0.00,0.35,2.04,0.00,9.53,0.28
    NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72,4.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,42.85,31.92,0.69,0.89,2.30,0.31,16.30,0.19
    NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2,5.63,0.00,0.00,0.00,40.44,41.78,1.83,0.00,1.04,0.00,8.28,0.99
    NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50,10.70,0.00,0.00,0.00,35.87,44.30,2.23,0.13,0.00,0.00,4.95,1.82
    R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
    R10_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
    R1014_Chalcolithic_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
    R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
    R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
    R1021_Iron_Age_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
    R11_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
    R16_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
    R17_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
    R18_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
    R19_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
    R2_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
    R3_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
    R4_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
    R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
    R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
    R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
    R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
    R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
    R5_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
    R7_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
    R8_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
    R850_Iron_Age_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
    R851_Iron_Age_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
    R9_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
    scy006_Scythian,13.82,0,6.4,3.46,14.64,45.37,0,0,12.79,0,3.51,0
    scy009_Scythian,4.23,0,0.79,0,28.83,51.34,0,0.44,1.95,0,10.18,2.24
    scy010_Scythian,9.55,0,0,0,26.15,42.92,0.16,0,0.37,0.48,18.85,1.52
    scy011_Scythian,16.47,8.21,1.55,0,13.83,38.9,0,2.41,0.95,2.23,15.44,0
    scy192_Scythian,6.15,2.19,2.36,0,33.03,20.16,0.24,0,8.81,0,27.04,0
    scy193_Scythian,26.88,0.89,5.86,3.62,4.91,41.86,5.06,3.64,7.27,0,0,0
    scy197_Scythian,3.49,0.62,0.2,0,34.96,21.32,0,0.65,5.34,2.18,30.87,0.39
    scy300_Scythian,5.95,1.42,0,1.64,33.53,20.09,0,0,10.58,0,26.79,0
    scy301_Scythian,12.78,6.07,0,0,21.44,31.2,0.66,0,3.58,1.56,22.02,0.69
    scy303_Scythian,9.62,0.42,0,0,34.83,50.06,0,0,0,0,3.54,1.52
    scy304_Scythian,12.02,0,4.91,1.76,28.54,36.4,0.53,0.93,0,0,13.33,1.58
    scy305_Scythian,6.81,0.44,0,0.24,25.58,27.17,0,0,6.57,3.55,29.64,0
    scy311_Scythian,14.93,1.03,0,4.47,29.91,24.38,0,0,4.36,0.37,20.21,0.35
    scy332_Scythian,0,38.92,0,0,0,9.86,0,0,0,47.11,0,4.11
    SNPRA42_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.26,2.46,59.56,10.57,0,0,8.49,0,15.65,0
    SNPRA43_Switzerland_LN,0,1.57,7.31,0,63.13,9.23,0,0,3.63,1.95,13.19,0
    SNPRA44_Switzerland_LN,0,0.35,5.22,0,66.32,12.8,0,0,6.23,0,9.08,0
    SNPRA45_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.93,0.5,69.35,4.99,0.54,0,8.32,0.43,10.94,0
    SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN,0,0.4,1.52,0,67.74,3.83,0,0,0,0,25.21,1.3
    SNPRA57_Switzerland_LN,0,0.3,7.09,0,62.83,11.34,0,0,7.56,0,10.87,0
    SNPRA58_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.43,0.22,66.91,11.95,0,0,3.25,0,13.24,0
    SNPRA59_Switzerland_LN,0,0.67,6.64,0,61.52,17.53,0,0,5.91,0,7.74,0
    SNPRA61_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.19,0.19,67.32,11.42,0,0,5.27,0,11.61,0
    SNPRA62_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.73,0.03,61.93,14.32,0,0,6.06,0,12.86,0.08
    SNPRA63_Switzerland_LN,12.1,0,2.79,2.89,42.92,33.43,0,0.03,0.53,0,5.32,0
    SNPRA64_Switzerland_LN,12.09,0.79,0,0.25,35.92,41.73,1.58,0,1.7,0,5.54,0.39
    SX10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.83,1.17,71.24,9.84,0,0,8.24,0.31,8.37,0
    SX11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.83,0.15,61.06,13.94,0,0,7.02,0,12.01,0
    SX17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.88,0,64.01,7.14,0,0,5.82,0,17.15,0
    SX18_Switzerland_LN,3.4,0.37,0.78,0.46,49.34,24.63,0,0,1.52,0,18.83,0.68
    SX20_Switzerland_LN,4.27,0,2.11,0.98,45.73,33.5,0,0,2.6,0,10.8,0
    SX21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,59.87,5.27,0,0,8.58,0.24,19.29,0
    SX22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,63.02,8.65,0,0,7.44,0,16.69,0
    SX23_Switzerland_LN,6.78,1.2,0,0,37.31,40.93,0.79,0.26,1.99,0,10.75,0
    SX26_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0,61.52,8.21,0,0,8.01,0.12,18.55,0
    SX29_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.22,0,54.51,7.97,0,0,9.1,0,25.19,0
    SX30_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0.75,57.89,3.69,0,0,9.78,0.63,23.22,0
    SX32_Switzerland_LN,13.63,0.33,0,0,29.97,46.28,1.17,0.35,0,0,8.27,0
    SX33_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.35,0.12,55.59,0,0,0,12.76,0,27.18,0
    SX8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.21,0.78,67.04,9.89,0,0,6.58,0,12.24,0.26
    SX9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.25,0,62.87,11.69,0,0,11.27,0,11.93,0
    TartessianArchaicAndalusia_I12561,2.75,0.00,0.00,0.00,64.04,17.25,6.88,0.00,5.47,0.00,3.61,0.00
    ThuringiiTribeAED_1108,4.91,9.67,0.04,2.07,12.54,27.54,0.18,0.00,9.11,12.08,20.97,1.06
    VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758,3.58,0.82,1.72,0.00,48.92,32.83,0.00,0.00,2.47,0.00,8.72,0.94
    VasconesTribeVasconia_I3759,2.22,0.00,1.44,1.17,52.23,30.07,0.00,0.00,2.58,0.05,8.61,1.63
    VasconicTribe_I8209,6.77,0.00,1.74,0.00,48.23,30.32,0.21,0.60,0.79,0.17,11.18,0.00
    Villabruna,0,0,0,0,35.43,61.15,0,0,0,0,0,3.42
    ZBC_Pinarbasi_Epipalaeolithic,0,0,3.31,0.74,54.04,2.60,0,0,11.01,0,28.30,0
    ZHAG_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.14,0,51.61,1.73,0,0,9.84,0,32.49,0.18
    ZHAJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,1.85,0,51.83,3.78,0,0,9.79,0.15,32.60,0
    ZHJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,2.60,1.06,52.28,3.43,0,0.29,7.07,0,33.28,0
    ZKO_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.12,0,52.24,2.39,0,0,10.69,0.26,30.31,0
    ZMOJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.27,0,50.17,2.88,0.16,0,10.23,0.63,31.67,0
    Szolad1,4.29,3.44,3.25,0.00,28.24,25.58,0.87,0.18,6.87,3.48,23.79,0.00
    I1109_Malak_Preslavets,0,0.07,2.03,0,50.22,7.11,0,0,12.90,0.10,27.56,0
    I1113_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0.20,0,45.55,29.58,0,0,7.27,0,16.75,0.66
    I1295_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.14,0,49.84,12.28,0,0,6.83,0.03,27.49,0.39
    I1296_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,7.53,0,56.78,8.14,2.34,1.97,5.09,0,17.29,0.87
    I1297_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0,0,52.70,25.39,0,0,8.05,0,13.87,0
    I2215_Malak_Preslavets,0,1.10,4.90,0,46.06,26.49,0,0.33,5.15,0,14.83,1.15
    I2216_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.02,0,51.29,1.02,0,0,11.44,0,33.22,0
    I3879_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,9.28,0,52.94,0,0,0,17.30,0,20.48,0
    RISE00_Sope_Estonia_~2000_years,10.49,0.15,0,0,31.63,56.79,0.94,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE1_Oblaczkowo_Poland_4117_years,9.53,2.23,0,0,20.52,67.27,0,0,0,0,0.46,0
    RISE109_Wojkowice_Poland_3544_years,3.35,0,0,0,31.56,65.09,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE139_Chociwell_Poland_3645_years,0.56,3.78,0,0,22.47,70.41,2.78,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE145_Polwica_Poland_3677_years,0,0,9.67,0,9.93,66.99,0,0,0,0,13.42,0
    RISE150_Przeclawice_Poland_3469_years,13.55,0,0,0.5,33.51,50.2,0,0,0,0,1.75,0.5
    RISE154_Szczepankowice_Poland_3522_years,17.57,0,0,0,34.72,47.71,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE174_Oxie_7_Sweden_1521_years,8.8,0,0.53,0,35.15,55.15,0,0,0,0,0,0.37
    RISE175_Abekas_I_Sweden_3025_years,0,0,0,0,44.56,55.44,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE179_Abekas_I_Sweden_3556_years,4.21,0,0,0,40.42,55.37,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE207_Angamollan_Sweden_3130_years,0,0,0,0,34.31,62.47,0,0,0,0,0,3.22
    RISE21_Karlstrup_Denmark_3092_years,4.12,0,0,5.51,46.97,43.4,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE210_Angamollan_Sweden_3105_years,10.3,0,0,0,40.72,43.49,0,0,0,0,5.5,0
    RISE240_Sukhaya_Termista_I_Russia_4160_years,26.6,1.31,0,0,7.93,64.16,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE247_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3372_years,0,0,0.19,0,52.39,27.43,0,0,2.61,0,17.38,0
    RISE254_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3631_years,4.81,0,0.49,0,48.4,32.01,0,0,2.98,1.42,9.88,0
    RISE276_Trundholm_mose_II_2525_years,4.46,0,0,0,36.93,57.3,0,0,0,0,1.32,0
    RISE349_Battonya_Voros_Oktober_Hungary_3588_years,0,0,3.61,0,41.84,33.6,2.82,0,0,0,17.77,0.36
    RISE371_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3653_years,0,0,0,0,44.88,53.78,0,1.34,0,0,0,0
    RISE373_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3476_years,0,0,0,0.21,49.26,37.31,0,0,0,0,13.22,0
    RISE374_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3402_years,0,0,0,0,39.96,34.85,0.68,0,1.95,0,20.5,2.06
    RISE386_Bulanovo_Russia_3775_years,15.34,0.38,0,0,24.56,55.73,0,0,0,0,3.31,0.68
    RISE391_Tanabergen_II_Kazakhstan_3612_years,21.58,0,1.04,0,23.99,46.8,0,0,0,0,6.6,0
    RISE392_Stepnoe_VII_Russia_3626_years,12.29,0,0.39,0,30.03,57.18,0,0,0,0,0,0.11
    RISE394_Bulanovo_Russia_3532_years,16.36,0,0,0,26.29,56.64,0,0,0,0,0.71,0
    RISE395_Bol'shekaraganskii_Russia_3540_years,14.51,0,0,0,30.54,54.26,0,0,0,0,0.16,0.52
    RISE396_Kapan_Armenia_2879_years,21.01,0,0,0,6.81,25.6,0,0,9.62,0,36.97,0
    RISE397_Kapan_Armenia_2807_years,21.25,0,0,0,16.48,23.51,0,0,1.62,0,37.13,0.01
    RISE407_Norabak_Armenia_2827_years,28.33,0,0.69,0,12.13,23.78,0,0,2.51,0,31.83,0.73
    RISE408_Norabak_Armenia_2908_years,28.13,0,0,0,11.37,26.95,0.37,0,1.23,0,31.94,0
    RISE412_Noratus_Armenia_2885_years,11.73,0,0,0,5.19,21.74,0,0,6.78,0,54.57,0
    RISE413_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3493_years,24.72,0,2.77,0,18.39,20.9,0,3.74,6.87,0,22.6,0
    RISE416_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3259_years,34.36,0,0,0,31.72,15.75,0,0,0,0,18.17,0
    RISE42_Marbjerg_Denmark_3681_years,0,0,0,5.68,30.09,64.23,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE423_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3038_years,22.08,0,1.29,1.34,9.55,23.37,0,0,7.32,0,33.39,1.67
    RISE431_Leki_Male_Poland_3762_years,0.12,0,0,0,35.39,58.83,0,0,0,0,5.67,0
    RISE434_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4161_years,15.93,0,0,0,23.21,60.04,0,0,0,0,0,0.82
    RISE435_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4094_years,1.49,0,0,0,21.13,68.03,0,0,0,0,9.36,0
    RISE436_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4124_years,4.85,0,0,0,33.39,44.75,0,0.03,0,3.08,12.21,1.7
    RISE446_Bergrheinfeld_Germany_4015_years,10.44,0,0,0,25.54,64.02,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE47_Sebber_skole_Denmark_3153_years,4.99,0,0,0,37.63,55.78,0,0,0,0,1.6,0
    RISE471_Untermeitingen_Germany,2.99,0,0,0,48.42,32.55,0,0,0,0,16.04,0
    RISE479_Erd_4_Hungary_~2000_years,0,0,0.27,0,39.21,60.52,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE480_Erd_4_Hungary,0,0,0,0,41.41,35.75,0,0,3.16,0,19.46,0.22
    RISE483_Erd_4_Hungary,0,0,0,0,40.97,40.03,0,0,2.86,0,16.15,0
    RISE484_Erd_4_Hungary,2.51,0,0,0,50.99,45.13,0,0,0.92,0,0.45,0
    RISE486_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_3595_years,0,0,0.97,2.12,59.48,10.97,0,0,9.02,0,15.53,1.91
    RISE487_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_4557_years,0,0,1.36,0,75.55,12.12,0,0,0.84,0,9.88,0.24
    RISE489_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_4185_years,0,0,0,0,72.08,12.24,0,0,5.69,0,9.99,0
    RISE492_Sabinka_2_Russia_2257_years,9.76,12.06,0,10.5,20.6,47.08,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE493_Sabinka_2_Russia_3214_years,13.47,28.51,0,0,7.07,37.85,2.69,0,0,9.09,0.12,1.2
    RISE494_Sabinka_2_Russia_3081_years,21.35,1.64,0,0,22.77,54.16,0,0,0.01,0,0,0.07
    RISE495_Arban_1_Russia,12.99,29.11,0,0,6.27,37.55,0.92,0,0,12.94,0,0.22
    RISE496_Arban_1_3070_years,17.38,15.68,0,0,13.51,50.77,0,0,0,2.18,0,0.48
    RISE497_Arban_1_~2000_years,5.25,57.54,0,0,0,7.25,0.67,0,0,28.7,0,0.59
    RISE499_Bystrovka_Russia_~2000_years,17.6,11.54,0,0,17.81,51.66,0,0,0,1.03,0,0.36
    RISE500_Kytmanovo_Russia_~2000_years,14.67,0.33,0,0.35,22.75,57.51,0.79,0,0,0,3.21,0.38
    RISE502_Bystrovka_Russia_3140_years,17.68,18.85,0,0,8.64,46.71,2.18,0.08,0,5.83,0,0.03
    RISE503_Kytmanovo_Russia_3328_years,18.12,0,0,0,28.78,52.95,0,0,0,0,0,0.14
    RISE504_Kytmanovo_Russia_1208_years,9.42,34.33,0,2.38,2.11,21.36,0,0,0,27.69,2.65,0.06
    RISE505_Kytmanovo_Russia_3391_years,19.18,2.59,0,0,19.27,54.74,1.62,0,0,0,2.07,0.52
    RISE507/8_River_Kuyum_Russia_4423_years,25.75,0,0,0,12.07,61.65,0,0,0,0.18,0,0.34
    RISE509_Bateni_Russia_4186_years,27.1,0.32,0,0.14,6.17,65.35,0,0,0,0,0.8,0.12
    RISE510_Bateni_Russia_4040_years,22.88,0.7,0,0,7.18,63.21,0,0.37,0,0,5.66,0
    RISE511_Bateni_Russia_4224_years,26.06,2.96,0,0,2.56,66.87,0,0,0,0,1.12,0.43
    RISE512_Kytmanovo_Russia_3119_years,14.62,10.04,0,4.29,8.31,62.54,0,0,0,0,0,0.21
    RISE515_Verkhni_Askiz_Village_Russia_3810_years,19.31,27.49,0,0,3.28,43.5,0,0,0,6.42,0,0
    RISE516_Verkhni_Askiz_Village_Russia_3725_years,14.53,33.15,0,0,0,42.19,2.43,0.1,0,7.6,0,0
    RISE523_Kapova_cave_Russia_3192_years,15.74,10.93,0,0,19.09,52.94,0.91,0,0,0,0,0.39
    RISE524_Kapova_cave_Russia_~2000_years,6.2,16.45,0,0,27,45.1,0,0,2.13,2.09,0,1.03
    RISE525_Kapova_cave_Russia,10.25,19.91,0.5,0,14.5,51.93,0,0,0,2.64,0,0.27
    RISE546_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years,22.07,0,0,0,0,70.45,0,0,0,0,7.49,0
    RISE547_Temrta_IV_Russia_4175_years,26.54,0,0,0,10.09,63.38,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE548_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years,27.76,0,0.93,0,3.91,65.86,0,0,0,0,1.35,0.19
    RISE550_Peshany_V_Russia_4312_years,23.64,0.86,0,0,9.61,64.98,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.17
    RISE552_Ulan_IV_Russia_3940_years,30.94,1.6,0,0.01,2.06,61.11,0.39,0,0,0,3.1,0.78
    RISE553_Afontova_Gora_Russia_2731_years,8.7,6.44,0,0,22.08,49.77,0,0,0,7.85,5.16,0
    RISE554_Afontova_Gora_Russia_2782_years,3.5,49.91,0,1.04,2.74,28.28,0,0,0,14.54,0,0
    RISE555_Stalingard_Quarry_Russia_4082_years,25.27,0,2.15,0,7.91,64.67,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE559_Augsburg_Germany,5.7,0,0,0,40.1,37.15,0,0,0.19,0,16.87,0
    RISE560_Augsburg_Germany,15.69,0,0,0,42.42,41.88,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE562_Landau_an_der_Isar_Germany,19.88,0,0,0.22,34.62,45.28,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE563_Osterhofen-Altenmark_Germany,6.22,0,0,0,31.7,57.28,0.74,0.75,0,0.02,3.29,0
    RISE564_Osterhofen-Altenmark_Germany,0,0,0,0,42.81,40.34,0,0,0,0,15.97,0.88
    RISE566_Knezeves_Czech_Republic,4.28,0,0,0,38.81,56.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
    RISE567_Knezeves_Czech_Republic,10.74,0,0,0,17.83,66.34,0,0,0,0,5.1,0
    RISE568¬_Brandysek_Czech_Republic,0,0,0,0,22.05,72.67,0,0,0,0,5.28,0
    RISE569_Brandysek_Czech_Republic_~2000_years,1.84,0,0.54,0,32.28,57.63,0,0,0.38,0,7.29,0.05
    RISE577_Velke_Prilepy_Czech_Republic_~2000_years,8.22,0,0,0,37.41,47.46,0,0.03,0,0,6.6,0.28
    RISE586_Moravska_Nova_Ves_Czech_Republic,5.1,0,0,0,47.08,45.72,0,0,0,0,1.5,0.61
    RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro,0,0,0,0,42.76,31.92,0,0,4.11,0,21.2,0
    RISE596_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro,13.18,0,0,1.56,44.91,30.81,0,0.51,0,8.66,0.37,0
    RISE598_Turlojiske_Lithuania_2590_years,0,1.29,0,5.75,6.65,76.06,0,0,8.78,0,1.47,0
    RISE600_Verh-Uimon_Russia,19.25,23.26,0,1.96,5.34,34.13,0,0,0,11.72,3.89,0.45
    RISE601_Verh-Uimon_Russia~2000_years,15.51,22.43,0.63,0,6.8,34.77,0.33,0,0,18.83,0.35,0.36
    RISE602_Sary-Bel_Russia_~2000_years,19.15,22.99,0,0,3.05,37.05,1.3,0,0,10.75,5.09,0.62
    RISE61_Kyndelose_Denmark_4071_years,7.42,0,0,0,38.76,48.91,0,0,0,0,3.34,1.57
    RISE71_Falshoj_Denmark_3701_years,6.7,0,1.89,0,34.77,50.7,0,0,0.16,0,5.78,0
    RISE94_Viby_Sweden_4025_years,14.87,0,0,0,30.51,52.6,0.29,0,0,0,1.49,0.24
    RISE97_Fredriksberg_Sweden_3590_years,5.12,0,0,0,39.72,54.22,0,0,0.94,0,0,0
    RISE98_L_Beddinge_56_Sweden_3736_years,10.01,0,0,0,34.38,54.13,0.7,0,0,0,0.01,0.76



    thanks ...mine below

    Distance to: Torziok12b
    4.40054542 I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge
    4.65137614 R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
    4.86300319 R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro
    5.02880702 I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge
    6.41286208 France_IA_NOR3-15
    6.56872895 France_IA_ERS88
    6.88000000 I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
    7.57478052 I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge
    7.89459942 Bavaria_BB_II5524
    8.06086844 I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
    8.58770051 I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge
    8.66401754 France_IA_NOR2B6
    8.87062568 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120
    10.30020874 Szolad1
    10.55301379 NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72
    10.92719543 scy192_Scythian
    10.96917955 RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro
    11.37866424 scy300_Scythian
    11.73701410 scy311_Scythian
    11.75771236 RISE374_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3402_years
    12.18056238 I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge
    12.18654996 I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge
    12.45083130 RISE480_Erd_4_Hungary
    12.59470127 MX299_Switzerland_LN
    12.62028130 RISE559_Augsburg_Germany

  21. #296
    Regular Member Lukas's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-04-17
    Posts
    286


    Country: Poland



    Jovialis can you post most up to date ref list to add to Vahaduo? Full one.

  22. #297
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,569

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by Lukas View Post
    Jovialis can you post most up to date ref list to add to Vahaduo? Full one.
    Just sent you a PM.

  23. #298
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,569

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    6 members found this post helpful.
    I will endeavor to potentially add 1,547 new DNA samples from 37 Ancient DNA studies. I obtained the sources from the Reich Lab data set. I specifically took solely DNA studies from the West Eurasian region; Europe, Middle East, and North Africa. While excluding east Asian, North American, South Asia, Sub-Saharan African, and Oceania studies. I have already located all of the ENA download links, and excluded studies that do not offer BAM format compatible with the means of which I will process the files.

    I currently have 1,315 raw data files from 20 DNA studies, that I can create coordinates for any calculator. If I include the new additions from the 37 studies, I will potentially have up to 2,800+ files give or take, from 57 DNA studies.

    There are currently 3,589 aDNA samples, I will have 2,800 of them. Which would probably be 95% of all the West Eurasian DNA samples there are.

    Fortunately, some of the ones I am missing are on gedmatch, so we could have up to 99% of them.

  24. #299
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,569

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Here are the studies that I have completed thus far:

    Population genomics of Bronze Age Eurasia https://web.archive.org/web/20200423055125/https://genetic-genealogy-tools.blogspot.com/ 101
    Ancient Rome: A genetic crossroads of Europe and the Mediterranean https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB32566 127
    Late Pleistocene human genome suggests a local origin for the first farmers of central Anatolia https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB24794 8
    Ancient DNA sheds light on the genetic origins of early Iron Age Philistines https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB31035 10
    The genetic history of Ice Age Europe https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB13123 39
    Ancient DNA from Chalcolithic Israel reveals the role of population mixture in cultural transformation https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB27215 22
    Ancient genomes suggest the eastern Pontic-Caspian steppe as the source of western Iron Age nomads https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB27628 35
    Ancient Fennoscandian genomes reveal origin and spread of Siberian ancestry in Europe https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB29360 16
    Genomic insights into the origin of farming in the ancient Near East https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB14455 45
    Genetic origins of the Minoans and Mycenaeans https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB20914 19
    The genomic history of southeastern Europe https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB22652 213
    The genomic history of the Iberian Peninsula over the past 8000 years https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB30874 279
    Genome flux and stasis in a five millennium transect of European prehistory https://web.archive.org/web/20200423055125/https://genetic-genealogy-tools.blogspot.com/ 13
    Ancient Fennoscandian genomes reveal origin and spread of Siberian ancestry in Europe https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB29360 16
    Ancient genomes reveal social and genetic structure of Late Neolithic Switzerland https://trace.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/Trace...tudy=SRP250694 95
    Genomic History of Neolithic to Bronze Age Anatolia, Northern Levant, and Southern Caucasus https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB37213 111
    Massive migration from the steppe was a source for Indo-European languages in Europe https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB8448 69
    Genomic Evidence Establishes Anatolia as the Source of the European Neolithic Gene Pool https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB12155 2
    Ancient genomes from present-day France unveil 7,000 years of its demographic history https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB36529 57
    The Beaker Phenomenon and the Genomic Transformation of Northwest Europe https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB23635 400
    Genomic analysis of pre-conquest human remains from the Canary Islands reveal close affinity to modern North Africans https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB86458 5
    Early farmers from across Europe descended directly from Neolithic Aegeans https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB11848 5
    An early modern human from Romania with a recent Neanderthal ancestor https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB8987 1
    Early Neolithic genomes from the eastern Fertile Crescent https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB14180 5
    Interactions between earliest Linearbandkeramik farmers and central European hunter gatherers at the dawn of European Neolithization https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB33001 3
    Genomics of Mesolithic Scandinavia https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB21940 7
    The Demographic Development of the First Farmers in Anatolia https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB14675 9
    Ancestry and demography and descendants of Iron Age nomads of the Eurasian Steppe https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB18686 8
    Four millennia of Iberian biomolecular prehistory illustrate the impact of prehistoric migrations at the far end of Eurasia https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB23467 15
    Genomic and strontium isotope variation reveal immigration patterns in a Viking Age town https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB27220 23
    The genomic ancestry of the Scandinavian Battle Axe culture and its relation to the broader Corded Ware horizon https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB32786 9
    The spread of steppe and Iranian-related ancestry in the islands of the western Mediterranean https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB35980 63

  25. #300
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,569

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Here are the samples I have left to do, ENA is currently down at the moment:

    Ancient genomes indicate population replacement in Early Neolithic Britain https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB31249 80
    137 ancient human genomes from across the Eurasian steppes https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB20658 137
    Ancient genomes from Iceland reveal the making of a human population https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB26760 27
    Ancient genomes link early farmers from Atapuerca in Spain to modern-day Basques https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB9783 67
    Shifts in the genetic landscape of the western Eurasian Steppe associated with the beginning and end of the Scythian dominance https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB32764 31
    Parallel paleogenomic transects reveal complex genetic history of early European farmers https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB22629 130
    Deep genome sequencing for diverse human populations from around the world https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB9586 116
    Genome-wide patterns of selection in 230 ancient Eurasians https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB11450 163
    Kinship-based social inequality in Bronze Age Europe https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB34400 104
    The arrival of Siberian ancestry connecting the Eastern Baltic to Uralic speakers further east https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB31893 56
    Megalithic tombs in western and northern Neolithic Europe were linked to a kindred society https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB31045 57
    Population genomic analysis of elongated skulls reveals extensive female-biased immigration in Early Medieval Bavaria https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB23079 80
    Ancient human genome-wide data from a 3000-year interval in the Caucasus corresponds with eco-geographic regions https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB29603 51
    Ancient genomes show social and reproductive behavior of early Upper Paleolithic foragers https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB22592 10
    Ancient human genomes suggest three ancestral populations for present-day Europeans https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB6272 9

Page 12 of 13 FirstFirst ... 210111213 LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •