Eupedia Forums
Site NavigationEupedia Top > Eupedia Forum & Japan Forum
Page 10 of 11 FirstFirst ... 891011 LastLast
Results 226 to 250 of 273

Thread: Dodecad K7b Ancient West Eurasia [By Eupedia Team]

  1. #226
    Regular Member italouruguayan's Avatar
    Join Date
    21-04-17
    Location
    Montevideo, Uruguay
    Posts
    229

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B U106 L44
    MtDNA haplogroup
    A2

    Ethnic group
    Mixed , mostly Italian
    Country: Uruguay




  2. #227
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,581

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by Pax Augusta View Post
    French, Celt-Germanic and Tuscan labels are pointless invented (by MTA?) being we don't know who they really were.
    I used their nomenclature, ... :)


  3. #228
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,248


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    Quote Originally Posted by Salento View Post
    I used their nomenclature, ... :)


    You've used the MTA nomeclature (a commercial, not peer reviewed and amateurish tool), not the academic nomeclature. What you posted is MTA.

  4. #229
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,581

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Pax Augusta View Post
    You've used the MTA nomeclature (a commercial, not peer reviewed and amateurish tool), not the academic nomeclature. What you posted is MTA.
    ... OK

    Code:
    Crusader_Knight_SI-40,0,7.28,0.87,1.47,28.09,62.23,0.06
    Crusader_Knight_SI-39,2.19,13.24,1.48,1.41,13.71,67.97,0
    Crusader_Knight_SI-41,0,11.68,0,6.13,34.22,47.83,0.13
    Crusader_Knight_SI-47,0.17,13.10,1.10,1.81,14.64,68.18,1.00
    Crusader_Knight_SI-53,0.12,27.14,0.71,1.18,31.28,39.56,0

  5. #230
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,581

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by Palermo Trapani View Post
    Salento: How are things going? thanks for the Crusader K7 coordinates.

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani
    6.50960828 Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI53
    17.66209501 Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI41
    31.56250149 Crusader_Knight_French_LBN_SI40
    39.69585243 Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI47
    40.08333694 Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI39
    I’m doing fine, thanks PT :)

  6. #231
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    845

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Salento View Post
    I’m doing fine, thanks PT :)
    Good to hear that, I have been having some problems with post getting saved with this new server change Maciamo announced the other day, have had some that were not saved. As for Crusader SI_53 no doubt he is pretty close to me and you, and I would think Jovialis as well. SI_53 Crusader is close to the C6 Roman cluster from Antonio et al 2019.

    Thanks again for the coordinates.
    Last edited by Palermo Trapani; 18-10-20 at 07:14.

  7. #232
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,581

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by Palermo Trapani View Post
    Good to hear that, I have been having some problems with post getting saved with this new server change Maciamo announced the other day, have had some that were not saved. As for Crusader SI_53 not doubt he is pretty close to me and you, and I would think Jovialis as well. SI_53 Crusader is close to the C6 Roman cluster from Antonio et al 2019.

    Thanks again for the coordinates.
    you’re welcome.

    ... we’ve named SI-53 Puglia-Abruzzo, ... but who knows :)

    Dod k12:




    SI-53 dod K7 (... with Salento me on Source)


  8. #233
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,856

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Hi Salento, thank you by Crusaders’ coordinates:

    According commercial nomenclature (MTA/Salento - thx Salento):

    Distance to: Duarte
    8.36080140 Crusader_Knight_French_LBN_SI40
    11.84183685 Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI41
    18.04125273 Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI47
    18.88037606 Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI39
    25.84052438 Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI53





    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 3.8363% / 3.83628343
    51.6 Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI41
    28.2 Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI47
    20.2 Crusader_Knight_French_LBN_SI40


    Papers’ nomenclature (Thank you @Pax Augusta):

    Distance to: Duarte
    8.36080140 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    11.84183685 Crusader_Knight_SI-41
    18.04125273 Crusader_Knight_SI-47
    18.88037606 Crusader_Knight_SI-39
    25.84052438 Crusader_Knight_SI-53




    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 3.8363% / 3.83628343
    51.6 Crusader_Knight_SI-41
    28.2 Crusader_Knight_SI-47
    20.2 Crusader_Knight_SI-40



  9. #234
    Regular Member Carlos's Avatar
    Join Date
    26-09-11
    Posts
    2,666

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    E-V22/YF66572
    MtDNA haplogroup
    J1c5c1

    Country: Spain



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.2683% / 0.26827983
    81.0 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    12.2 Caballero_crusader_SI-47
    3.6 Crusader_Knight_SI-41
    3.2 Crusader_Knight_SI-53

    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.4684% / 0.46837770 | ADC: 0.25x
    87.2 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    9.0 Caballero_crusader_SI-47
    3.8 Crusader_Knight_SI-53

    Distance to: Carlos
    2.07963939 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    14.45251189 Caballero_crusader_SI-47
    15.33938395 Crusader_Knight_SI-39
    16.66030612 Crusader_Knight_SI-41
    29.12599183 Crusader_Knight_SI-53

    I´m a Caballero

  10. #235
    Regular Member italouruguayan's Avatar
    Join Date
    21-04-17
    Location
    Montevideo, Uruguay
    Posts
    229

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B U106 L44
    MtDNA haplogroup
    A2

    Ethnic group
    Mixed , mostly Italian
    Country: Uruguay



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Distance to: italouruguayan


    17.36051555 Crusader_Knight_SI-41
    19.79735083 Crusader_Knight_SI-53
    22.01718874 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    25.30732700 Crusader_Knight_SI-47
    25.43505455 Crusader_Knight_SI-39

  11. #236
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,856

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    2 members found this post helpful.
    All samples Dodecad K7b ancient produced by Eupedia Team.


    Code:
    Crusader_Knight_SI-40,0,7.28,0.87,1.47,28.09,62.23,0.06
    Crusader_Knight_SI-39,2.19,13.24,1.48,1.41,13.71,67.97,0
    Crusader_Knight_SI-41,0,11.68,0,6.13,34.22,47.83,0.13
    Crusader_Knight_SI-47,0.17,13.10,1.10,1.81,14.64,68.18,1.00
    Crusader_Knight_SI-53,0.12,27.14,0.71,1.18,31.28,39.56,0
    I3575_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0.14,9.54,0.2,7.03,34.33,48.26,0.5
    I3578_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.93,0,5.76,36.91,46.41,0
    I3583_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,2.35,8.37,0.62,4.44,38.23,46,0
    I3775_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,7.14,0,0.88,23.47,65.44,3.07
    I3776_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,13.47,1.63,0,22.18,62.72,0
    I3778_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.01,4.41,0,0,23.65,67.93,0
    I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,2,17.88,0.5,4.35,40.12,35.16,0
    I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,11.62,0,1.65,23.66,63.07,0
    I3980_677–866calCE_VentasdeZafarrayaGranadaAndalusia,0,14.43,0,6.6,39.97,39,0
    I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0.26,17.28,0,4.17,34.23,43.72,0.33
    I6490_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,9.63,0,1.64,22.71,64.93,1.09
    I6491_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,28.22,0,0.05,20.06,51.67,0
    I6492_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,4.87,2.25,0,0,17.23,75.5,0.15
    I7158_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,55.23,44.77,0
    I7423_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,4.36,0,4.57,38.75,51.68,0.63
    I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0.07,16.07,0.01,4.01,36.02,43.82,0
    I7426_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,5.57,6.56,2.97,39.98,37.89,7.02
    I7458_1100–1300CE_AlhamadeGranadaGranadaAndalusia,0,28.23,3.86,0,18.49,49.42,0
    I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia,0,19.14,0,4.93,39.83,35.51,0.59
    I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia,4.01,17.36,1.56,3.6,38.5,34.96,0
    I7672_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.31,0.94,0,0.13,19.05,75.56,0
    I7674_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,6.01,2.74,0,1.51,29.37,60.37,0
    I8145_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0.25,9.27,0,7.59,35.53,47.36,0
    I8147_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0,13.15,0,5.82,46.76,33.6,0.68
    I10854_973–1150calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,34.36,51.24,14.4
    I10897_1033–1204calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,1.07,8.1,0.81,1.73,20.91,65.34,2.03
    I12029_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,6.88,6.85,0,0,14.6,71.66,0
    I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,4.25,13.57,0.17,2.91,33.05,46.05,0
    I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0.98,14.06,0.53,0.65,21.59,60.35,1.84
    I12033_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,1.9,16.36,0,0,15.52,65.11,1.12
    I12162_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,14.7,0,1.32,16.18,65.65,2.16
    I12646_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,5.77,52.4,41.83,0
    I12648_1100–1300CE_València,0,6.65,0,2.5,24.8,64.11,1.93
    I12650_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,0.84,28.21,70.95,0
    I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0.96,10.39,0,0,26.85,61.8,0
    I2472_1605–1425calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,0.47,0,0,28.93,70.01,0.59
    I3238_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaSotodelasReguerasAsturias,0,5.7,0,0.99,20.22,72.24,0.84
    I3324_360–193calBCE_OrceGranadaAndalusia,0,6.28,1.26,0.72,22.46,69.06,0.23
    I3576_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,11.2,1.11,5.01,36.86,45.82,0
    I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.11,0.1,3.93,36.47,48.03,1.35
    I4055_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0,8.83,2.52,4.38,35.66,48.6,0
    I8209_450–400BCE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,0.06,8.75,0,0.48,22.74,67.68,0.29
    I8339_100–200CE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,3.12,1.86,0,0.48,24.47,68.78,1.28
    I12032_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,12.87,1.37,0.44,17.35,67.97,0
    I12410_515–375calBCE_515–375calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,1.23,28.09,69.69,0.98
    I12561_700–500BCE_AlcaládelRíoSevillaAndalusia,5.63,0,0,0,30.37,64,0
    I12640_696–540BCE_SabadellBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0.87,0,1.51,31.9,65.73,0
    I12878_507–366calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0.67,28.54,70.79,0
    VAD002_1689–1528calBCE_ValdescusaHervíasLaRioja,0,0,0.85,0,26.34,71.58,1.22
    I1977_1660–1454calBCE_LaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,5.9,0,0.36,27.36,66.37,0
    I3243_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaAsturias,0,12.31,0,0,13.96,68.84,4.9
    VisigothIberianGirona_I12034,0.02,6.92,0.13,0.33,22.96,67.77,1.86
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_2350BC_I3239,3.34,4.9,0,0.98,20.83,69.36,0.59
    IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498,1.24,9.8,1.8,3.76,31.87,51.54,0
    RomanSoldier_FN_2,0,7.73,0.24,3.09,25,62.76,1.19
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584,0,8.47,0.09,2.75,28.54,58.52,1.63
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585,1.09,9.01,0.91,3.16,31.97,53.67,0.21
    EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981,0,10.91,0,4.28,32.53,51.91,0.37
    RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3982,0,7.79,0.68,4.87,34.47,52.19,0
    RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3983,0,12.09,0,5.98,37.14,43.91,0.89
    CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457,0,10.19,0,7.01,33.69,49.11,0
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673,1.4,8.5,0,0.64,27.68,61.17,0.61
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675,0,7.27,0,1.12,27.36,63.47,0.78
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852,1.99,9.12,0,1.69,26.20,61,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853,1.36,11.07,0,1.68,29.33,56.56,0
    Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866,0.33,5,0.78,6.23,27.53,60.14,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892,0.21,10.18,0.24,1.52,28.53,58.85,0.47
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895,0,8.58,0.17,1.62,29.37,59.86,0.39
    PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514,0,8.58,1.57,3.15,29.37,56.66,0.67
    SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515,0,12.15,0,2.76,32.25,51.62,1.22
    PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516,0,10.12,0.32,2.9,29.76,56.68,0.22
    MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649,0,14.79,0.71,1.52,29.59,53.39,0
    Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425,0,12.2,0,8.37,32.89,44.99,1.54
    Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647,0,11.44,0.55,4.55,33.56,49.9,0
    MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645,0.74,17.35,0,0.69,32.11,49.1,0
    Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582,2.13,10.54,0,4.58,35.22,47.53,0
    Greco-EraEmporion_425BC_I8341,2.02,0,0.35,0,18.99,74.51,4.14
    LateRoman-EraEmporion_I8343,0,7.71,0,1.57,35.42,55.3,0
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12208,0.44,0.36,0,1.77,30.57,65.52,1.35
    Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475,0.57,14.41,0.41,0.83,33.01,50.77,0
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12209,0,0,0,1.04,28.17,69.64,1.15
    Hispano-Roman-MehrebiCordobaCaliphate_I7497,0,8.89,0,4.92,38.16,45.1,2.92
    Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807,0,13.99,0.81,4.35,33.34,47.5,0
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7676,1.47,13.47,0,0,21.59,63.48,0
    IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,1.67,1.74,0.52,1.1,25.39,69.59,0
    Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809,4.39,14.15,0,3.58,28.85,49.02,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574,1.04,12.02,0,1.92,32.24,52.77,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579,3.02,12.97,0.19,2.04,31.84,49.94,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851,2.61,12.48,0,1.53,24.08,59.31,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3577,0,1.99,0.95,2.13,36.13,58.8,0
    IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644,0,10.18,1.44,4.52,35.72,48.13,0
    TrypillianVertebaCaveUkraine_3500_BC_I1926,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
    CopperAgeAlburg-LerchenhaidStraubingBavaria_2225BC_I3590,0,14.44,0.99,1.56,21.37,61.64,0
    LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146,0,11.3,0,11.9,33.42,43.37,0
    NE_Iberia_Pladel'HortaSarriàdeTerGirona_500CE_I12164,0.66,16.74,0.02,0,17.68,64.9,0
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_600BC_I4566,6.54,21.3,17.59,0.32,0,52.32,1.92
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_200BC_I3320,0.31,3.25,0,1.7,28.19,65.92,0.63
    IlercavonesCatalan_200BC_I3321,0,1.66,0.12,0.87,28.99,68.36,0
    BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777,0.41,10.22,1.61,0.29,22,65.46,0
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_1560BC_VAD001,0.95,2.93,0,0.55,26.2,69.26,0.1
    Alberstedt_LN:I0118,2.29,13.25,0.99,0.92,14.22,68.33,0
    Anatolia_ChL:I1584_Barcin_Höyük,0,36.33,0.09,1.55,38.43,23.6,0
    Anatolian_BA:I2495,0,31.33,0,2.71,40.93,24.35,0.68
    Anatolian_BA:I2499,0,33.62,0.18,1.4,40.53,24.28,0
    Anatolian_BA:I2683,0,34.82,0.13,2.92,41.95,19.74,0.43
    Armenia_ChL:I1407,2.59,45.03,0.54,1.09,30.11,20.64,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1409,1.71,52.08,0,2.17,25.36,18.69,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1631,3.34,39.62,0.19,0.93,25.92,30,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1632,2.77,40.71,0.5,0.85,29.84,25.33,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1634,2.27,42.43,1.46,0.7,27.21,25.93,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1635,0.35,57.66,0.98,1.18,29.8,10.03,0
    Armenia_EBA:I1633_Kura-Araxes,4.53,59.53,0,1.98,23.49,10.47,0
    Armenia_EBA:I1658,2.39,55.73,0,1.21,28.34,12.34,0
    Armenia_MLBA:I1656_Kura-Araxes,2.5,49.05,1.57,0.99,21.07,24.82,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0559_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0,43.35,56.65,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0560_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0.42,44.54,55.04,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0807_Esperstedt,0,0,0,0,41.24,58.76,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA,0,10.27,0.49,0.81,34.53,53.9,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,0,10.97,0,0.95,37.39,50.68,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,3.53,6.92,0,5.79,20.03,63.74,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2163_Bulgaria_MLBA,3.95,26.96,1.94,1.74,0,65.12,0.29
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA,0.42,16.29,0,1.44,22.84,59,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.82,0,0.91,37.16,52.1,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.74,0.41,0.4,36.19,53.26,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2510_Bulgaria_BA,0,8.17,0,0.12,50.24,41.35,0.12
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA,0.19,8.48,0.1,0.61,33.99,55.68,0.95
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA,0,16.48,0.53,0.61,26.93,55.09,0.36
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA,0,15.32,0,0.57,27.44,56.66,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA,0,15.71,0,1.03,26.41,55.81,1.03
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0781_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,12.85,0,0.3,50.32,36.52,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,10.84,0,0,54.93,34.23,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2423_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,7.07,0,1,48.15,43.79,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2424_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,9.79,0,0.5,46.48,42.9,0.33
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2425_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,6.98,0,0,42.87,50.15,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2426_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic2,0,2.16,0,0.93,51.52,45.38,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2427_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.95,0,0.75,47.71,40.6,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2430_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.26,0,0.52,43.91,45.32,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2431_Bulgaria_Middle_Chalcolithic,0,7.23,0,0.45,44.2,47.87,0.25
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2509_Bulgaria_BA,0,9.15,0,0.61,50.57,39.68,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2519_Bulgaria_Chalcolithic,0,12.51,0,0.72,50.87,35.9,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4088_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,6.02,0.13,1.02,44.76,48.06,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4089_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,5.99,0,0.66,47.12,46.23,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I5079_Croatia_Eneolithic,0,5.46,0.03,0.63,52.84,40.84,0.19
    Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1,0,10.88,0,0.37,20.37,68.37,0
    Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA,0,19.78,0,0.28,38.05,41.89,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,9.7,0.09,0.58,54.66,34.97,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8.74,0,1.13,51.01,38.95,0.17
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0676_Macedonia_Neolithic,0,6.48,0,0.4,55.44,37.67,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0698_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,5.95,0,0.78,53.87,39.4,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0704_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8,0,0.53,53.81,37.12,0.53
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0706_Balkans_Dzhulyunitsa_Neolithic,0,7.52,0,0.52,37.89,52.8,1.27
    Balkans_Neolithic:I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,3.73,0,0.55,53.1,42.52,0.09
    Balkans_Neolithic:I1298_Bulgaria_EN,0,0,0,0,49.75,50.06,0.19
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2521_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,8.94,0,0.96,51.45,38.49,0.16
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2526_Bulgaria_EN,0,6.88,0,0.52,54.04,38.56,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2529_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,13.58,0,0.6,48.51,37.3,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2532_Romania_EN,0,7.6,0,0.24,55.94,35.98,0.23
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2533_Romania_EN,0,7.32,0,0.51,55.27,36.9,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3433_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,4.32,0,0.38,55.12,39.89,0.29
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3498_Starcevo_EN,0,10.24,0.17,0.58,58.86,30.15,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3947_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,3.72,0,0.72,55.39,40.17,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3948_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,5.27,0,0.41,58.3,36.03,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4167_Sopot_LN,0,4.69,0,0.73,48.06,46.52,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4168_Sopot_LN,0,4.02,0,0,52.28,43.52,0.18
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4918_Starcevo_EN,0,9.3,0,0.38,47.99,42.17,0.15
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5071_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,5.54,0.1,0.4,52.43,41.38,0.14
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5072_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,2.01,0,0.79,55,42.21,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5077_Sopot_MN,0,3.83,0,0.63,55.95,39.39,0.2
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5078_Sopot_MN,0,6.34,0,0.66,54.33,38.52,0.15
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979,0,12.35,0.11,0,33.15,54.39,0
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2477,0,0,0,0.76,45.49,53.22,0.52
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478,0.28,8.17,0,0.85,24.29,65.44,0.97
    Beaker_Sicily_BA:I4930,0,16.89,0.31,1.2,49.94,31.66,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0058,1.94,16.84,0.44,1.04,8.65,71.09,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0059,0,18.09,1.5,1.07,9.48,69.86,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0171,5.18,20.62,0,1.99,0,72.21,0
    BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0,0,0,0,9.8,90.2,0
    BR2_Hungary_1180BC,0,9.68,0,0.37,19.88,70.08,0
    C1_Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0.79,0,0.46,0.58,0,97.6,0.57
    C1_Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.01,0,28.42,0.01,71.56,0
    C1_Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.33,1.12,0,98.28,0.26
    C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,0,0,47.2,52.8,0
    C2_Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.48,0,0.59,47.55,51.25,0.12
    C2_Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.45,48.53,51.02,0
    C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0.69,0,0.54,44.76,54.01,0
    C2_Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,6.54,0,0.05,55.54,37.86,0
    C2_Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,5.46,0,0.15,47.5,46.89,0
    C2_Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.7,0,0.14,49.79,43.37,0
    C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,11.44,0,0.21,50.59,37.77,0
    C2_Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.66,0,0.15,48.99,44.2,0
    C2_Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,5.95,0,0.15,54.26,39.64,0
    C2_Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.63,0,0.39,53.79,38.18,0
    C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.38,41.53,57.88,0.22
    C2_Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,8.14,0,0.28,50.89,40.68,0
    C2_Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.93,0,0.12,55.03,36.93,0
    C3_Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,15.61,0,10.52,46.46,25.56,1.84
    C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,20.1,0,5.63,44.2,29.73,0.35
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,0,36.53,0,0.73,44.51,17.41,0.82
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,0.87,35.06,0,2.16,48.98,12.74,0.19
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,1.1,36.97,0.08,2,46.53,12.46,0.87
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,0,48.73,0,0.96,37.65,12.66,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,40.35,0.22,0.75,42.9,15.61,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.9,30.13,0,1.31,42.4,23.49,1.77
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,37.18,0,2.59,48.29,10.81,0.95
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,2.71,45.34,0,2.31,37.51,11.76,0.37
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,1.31,45.91,0,1.62,41.69,9.47,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,0,35.53,0,1.22,45.68,17.39,0.19
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,0.84,31.64,0,2.61,42.51,22.4,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0.5,33.64,0,1.36,42.95,21.54,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,37.9,0,1.05,41.93,19.12,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,30.91,0,0.89,36.22,31.97,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.22,32.09,0.23,0.5,39.2,27.76,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,0,33.49,0,0.11,37.92,27.61,0.87
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,0,37.23,0,0.01,38.64,24.11,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.77,33.72,0,1.3,43.49,20.72,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.79,0.18,0.34,39.91,27.62,1.15
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,32.03,0,1.76,40.67,25.33,0.2
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,32.29,0,1.71,39.42,26.49,0.02
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.59,31.99,0,0.59,39.49,27.15,0.2
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,0,34.25,0,0.39,36.62,28.74,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,31.33,0.09,0.62,39.6,27.97,0.38
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.21,31.87,0.04,0.69,40.77,26.42,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,34.79,0,0,41.5,23.71,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,30.69,0,0.14,43.23,25.93,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.55,23.41,0,2.53,44.25,29.11,0.16
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,0.57,29.8,0,1.25,37.36,30.86,0.17
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,0,32.42,0,0.42,39.89,26.62,0.66
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,0,31.11,0.29,0.17,35.32,32.87,0.24
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,0,37.62,0,0.17,42.51,19.7,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,0,35.49,0,0.47,41.16,22.88,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,36.33,0,0.3,41.85,21.52,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,1.36,30.55,0.01,0.33,41.59,26.15,0
    C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,0,32.01,0,1.09,39.03,27.2,0.67
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,25.66,0,1.76,35.72,36.86,0
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,28.3,0,1.75,38.42,30.12,1.41
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.23,25.14,0,1.85,35.59,36.87,0.31
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,31.05,0,1.68,40.25,26.72,0.3
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,21.96,0,0,32.52,45.52,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,24.52,0,0.25,35.14,40.05,0.04
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,0,30.93,0,0.6,36.93,31.53,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.04,25.51,0,0.98,35.82,36.93,0.72
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.51,29.28,0,0.57,36.08,33.56,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.43,0,0.83,37.25,31.12,0.38
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,29.8,0.54,0.28,35.16,34.14,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,0.67,24.58,0,1.12,31.58,41.73,0.33
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,0.54,29.83,0,0.15,35.09,33.86,0.54
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,26.95,0.74,1.05,35.2,35.88,0.19
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,27.96,0,0.92,34.61,36.51,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,31.02,0.08,0.11,37.58,30.49,0.71
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,0.11,24.16,0,0.12,33.93,39.63,2.05
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,0,27.76,0,0.14,33.05,39.05,0
    C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,0,25.22,0,0.48,36.72,37.58,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,1,22.07,0,0.21,36.51,40.21,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.4,27.92,0,0.78,35.92,34.98,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,22.5,0.52,0.67,35.22,41.09,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,20.48,0.15,1.32,34.13,43.93,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.05,24.8,0,1.04,33.36,40.76,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,1.46,24.3,0,1.16,37.13,35.96,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,0,21.64,0,0.74,31.71,45.91,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,0,20.54,0,0.87,34.09,44.5,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,0.46,18.93,0,0.73,33.78,45.83,0.27
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,0,18.77,0,0.98,34.39,45.59,0.27
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,0,25.02,0,0.97,34.67,38.82,0.52
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,0,23.67,0,0.77,36.07,38.8,0.68
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,0.18,28.92,0,0.16,36.66,33.54,0.54
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,0.38,27.27,0,0.97,33.65,36.95,0.77
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,0,25.78,0.42,1.28,36.25,36.27,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,0,27.53,0,0.55,34.21,37.23,0.49
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,0,26.26,0,0.95,36.12,36.68,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,0,24.53,0,1.17,35.37,38.06,0.87
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,0,24.47,0.74,1.65,32.9,40.25,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,0,29.08,1.25,1.04,33.79,34.84,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,0,28.17,0,0.8,35.87,35.17,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.5,24.1,0.22,0.68,33.51,41,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,25.14,0,0.9,31.19,42.14,0.63
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,27.6,0.29,0.88,33.39,37.84,0
    C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.13,8.74,0.13,0.16,22.12,68.26,0.46
    C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,2.49,0.83,0.48,25.67,70.53,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,0.26,11.65,0.39,0,30.11,56.91,0.69
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,0,10.02,0,0.04,28.76,61.18,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,9.18,0,0.43,31.83,58.57,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,15.72,0.14,0.99,27.26,55.9,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,0,8.52,0,0.43,28.5,62.54,0
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.99,0.15,0.98,26.79,56.39,0.69
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,2.53,15.96,0,0.44,16.49,64.49,0.09
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.64,0,0.21,21.46,62.41,1.27
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,0,11.76,0.04,0,27.46,60.22,0.52
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,0,12.47,0.71,0.52,27.97,57.48,0.85
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,9.85,1.27,0.42,14.31,74.15,0
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.21,15.6,0,0.38,28.34,54.96,0.52
    C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,0.35,13.1,1.44,0.59,16.98,67.54,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,0.74,14.96,0,1.2,20.23,62.52,0.35
    C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,1.58,14.03,0.27,0.1,23.68,59.46,0.88
    C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,1.6,14.43,0,0.7,20.88,62.4,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,0,12.29,1.48,0.29,13.41,72.33,0.21
    C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,0,9.78,0.67,0.93,16.78,70.06,1.78
    C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,1.82,8.55,0.03,1,26.5,62.1,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,0,17.39,0,0.38,27.17,54.69,0.36
    C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,0.42,11.36,1.07,0.86,25.42,60.68,0.19
    C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,2.03,12.68,0.58,0.17,17.79,66.73,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,0.45,6.79,0,1.12,28.16,62.5,0.99
    CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0,0,0,0.11,41.83,58.06,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0049_Esperstedt,3.85,23.44,1.15,1.54,0,70.02,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0103_Esperstedt,3.99,24.06,1.02,0.39,0,70.54,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0104_Esperstedt,2.58,25.06,0.56,1.31,1.47,69.03,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0106_Esperstedt,0,24.49,5.77,2.73,0,67.01,0
    Esperstedt_MN:I0172,0,0,0,0.37,42.07,57.41,0.15
    Etruscan/Sardio-Punic_Civitavecchia,0,8.68,0,4.41,42.57,44.35,0
    Foggia_MA:VK534,0,26.31,0.02,2.88,34.55,34.96,1.27
    Foggia_MA:VK535,0.14,24.22,0,3.01,35.27,36.23,1.13
    Foggia_MA:VK536,0,21.5,1.47,2.23,33.44,41.36,0
    Foggia_MA:VK537,0.46,24.08,1.32,2.74,33.51,37.89,0
    Foggia_MA:VK538,0,17.17,0.14,1.55,24.19,55.66,1.28
    Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain,0.81,2.39,0,2.07,28.76,65.01,0.95
    France_BA:BIS130,0,13.82,1.77,0,15.32,69.09,0
    France_BA:BIS385,0,10.75,4.28,0.6,14.17,70.2,0
    France_BA:EUG11,0,1.51,0,1.23,26.37,70.9,0
    France_BA:NIED,0,6.64,0,1.22,26.31,65.23,0.6
    France_BA:OBE3626-1,0,9.06,2.84,0,9.34,77.96,0.8
    France_BA:OBE3722,0.88,16.47,0.55,0,9.36,72.54,0.2
    France_BA:PIR3037AB,0,1.91,0,1.27,31.54,65.28,0
    France_BA:PIR3116B,0,10.73,1.13,0.39,17.2,70.55,0
    France_BA:PSS4170,0,3.57,0,0.53,21.38,74.12,0.39
    France_BA:QUIN234,0,0.76,0,0,26.91,72.33,0
    France_BA:QUIN58,0.88,2.88,0.04,0.09,29.12,65.28,1.71
    France_BA:RIX15,3.18,8.59,0,0.3,16.38,71.56,0
    France_BA:RIX2,1.24,7.58,0,0.66,22.56,67.96,0
    France_BA:RIX4,2.31,6.97,0,1.08,15.43,74.21,0
    France_IA:ATT26,2.01,10.1,0,1.75,12.53,73.6,0
    France_IA:BES1248,0.19,6.96,1.13,0.32,11.14,79.76,0.5
    France_IA:BFM265,1.34,10.02,0,0.31,18.61,69.73,0
    France_IA:COL11,4.19,8.14,0,0.97,10.61,76.09,0
    France_IA:COL153A,0,16.09,0,0,17.62,66.29,0
    France_IA:COL153i,0,7.93,2.61,0.76,19.17,67.76,1.77
    France_IA:ERS1164,0,15.16,1.14,0.33,15.94,66.47,0.96
    France_IA:ERS86,0,12.54,0,0.96,20.7,65.79,0
    France_IA:ERS88,0,14.26,0,0,27.28,58.47,0
    France_IA:Jeb8,3.32,5.77,0.19,0.39,20.43,69.9,0
    France_IA:NOR2B6,0,10.78,0.92,0.55,24.79,62.96,0
    France_IA:NOR3-15,0,13.57,0.64,0.7,25.53,59.08,0.48
    France_IA:NOR3-6,2.91,7.97,0,0,17.24,71.35,0.52
    France_IA:NOR4,0.23,4.01,0,0,26.28,67.7,1.78
    France_IA:PECH5,0,0,0,0,23.83,73.29,2.88
    France_IA:PEY53,0,9.84,0,1.55,16.45,70.31,1.85
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0060_Rothenschirmbach,3.93,26.72,0,0,3.5,65.85,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach,0.17,6.92,1.47,1.02,17.34,73.07,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach,0,12.2,1.3,0.39,13.25,71.6,1.26
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII,0.95,14.16,0.82,0.69,8.86,74.19,0.34
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0113_Quedlinburg_XII,0,7.84,4.75,0.74,19.06,67.61,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII,0,10.79,2.9,1.4,11.39,73.52,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2403_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0.22,0,0,0.49,31.43,67.86,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2405_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.39,37.83,61.77,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2433_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.1,0.37,35.71,63.68,0.14
    Globular_Amphora:I2434_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.4,37.06,62.54,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2440_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.72,36.54,62.74,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2441_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.19,0.79,36.8,62.23,0
    Globular_Amphora:ILK001_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,0.91,36.66,61.73,0.7
    Globular_Amphora:ILK002_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.63,34.94,63.42,0
    Globular_Amphora:ILK003_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.32,33.53,65.02,0.14
    Halberstadt_LBA:I0099,1.13,13.81,1.75,0.9,7.25,75.15,0
    I2937_Greece_Neolithic,0,13.15,0,2.15,49.96,33.94,0.8
    IR1_Hungary_900BC,0,24.38,5.26,0,7.1,63.26,0
    Iran_ChL:I1661_Seh_Gabi,7.67,64.74,0,1.92,25.67,0,0
    Iran_ChL:I1662_Seh_Gabi,5.72,62.46,0,1.93,29.68,0,0.2
    Iran_ChL:I1665_Seh_Gabi,5.51,59.77,0,1.3,33.42,0,0
    Iran_ChL:I1670_Seh_Gabi,3.54,60.92,2.88,1.76,30.84,0,0.06
    Iran_ChL:I1674_Seh_Gabi,5.43,60.55,0,1.65,32.36,0,0
    Iran_HotuIIIb:I1293_Hotu_Cave,17.99,72.88,1.56,3.99,3.34,0.24,0
    Iran_LN:I1671_Seh_Gabi,13.3,73.34,0,2.74,10.62,0,0
    Iran_N:I1290_Ganj_Dareh,17.13,73.19,0,5.02,4.66,0,0
    Iran_N:I1944_Ganj_Dareh,11.27,87.99,0,0.05,0,0,0.69
    Iran_N:I1945_Ganj_Dareh,16.74,75.04,0,2.77,5.41,0.04,0
    Iran_N:I1949_Ganj_Dareh,17.49,72.23,0,6.12,4.16,0,0
    Iran_N:I1951_Ganj_Dareh,17.78,46.63,0,32.31,1.52,1.76,0
    Iran_Recent:I1955_Ganj_Dareh_1430-1485,8.37,50.14,1.57,0.75,22.81,16.37,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.44,0.54,0,96.79,0.23
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4582_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.46,1.76,0,96.67,0.11
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4607_Iron_Gates_HG,0.04,0.04,0.05,17.83,0.04,81.95,0.05
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4655_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,1.84,0,97.94,0.22
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4657_Iron_Gates_HG,3.17,0,0,4.88,0,91.95,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4660_Iron_Gates_HG,0.13,0,3.45,0,0,96.42,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4870_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,0.61,1.48,0,97.89,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4871_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,0.54,0,97.49,0.46
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4872_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,26.42,0,73.58,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4873_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.18,1.53,0,97.29,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4874_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.82,1.02,0,97.72,0.44
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4875_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.52,1.25,0,98.23,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4876_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,1.78,0,96.7,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4877_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.17,1.19,0,97.65,0.99
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4878_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.65,0.97,0,98.38,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4880_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.11,1.56,0,96.33,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4881_Iron_Gates_HG,0.2,0,0.67,1.18,0,97.94,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4914_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.68,1.12,0,96.8,0.39
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4915_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.52,2.12,0,96.01,0.34
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4916_Iron_Gates_HG,0.73,0,0.83,1.95,0,96.49,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4917_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.61,1.46,0,96.34,0.58
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5233_Iron_Gates_HG,0.33,0,0.65,1.73,0,96.92,0.38
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5234_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.01,1.88,0,97.11,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5235_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,1.4,2.31,0,95.66,0.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5236_Iron_Gates_HG,0.39,0,0.29,1.95,0,96.8,0.56
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5237_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.04,1.68,0,97.27,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5238_Iron_Gates_HG,0.64,0,1.04,2.14,0,95.96,0.22
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5239_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.89,2.27,0,96.34,0.5
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5240_Iron_Gates_HG,0.59,0,0.22,1.82,0,96.83,0.53
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5242_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.6,1.62,0,96.79,0.99
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5244_Iron_Gates_HG,0.18,0,0,2.06,0,96.57,1.19
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5401_Iron_Gates_HG,2.65,0,0.27,1.3,0,95.69,0.1
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.98,1.22,0,97.79,0.01
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5408_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,1.9,0.19,0,97.9,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5409_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.22,1.16,0,97.54,1.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5411_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,2.37,0.68,0,96.4,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5436_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.75,1.22,0,96.94,0.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5771_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.75,1.86,0,97.39,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5772_Iron_Gates_HG,0.25,0,0.69,1.1,0,97.93,0.03
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5773_Iron_Gates_HG,1.18,0,3.73,1.27,0,93.82,0
    Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier,0,0,0.89,1.42,21.12,76.56,0
    Karelia_HG:I0061_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia,5.29,2.76,12.39,0.43,0,79.14,0
    Karsdorf_LN:I0550,7.14,21.17,0,0,0,70.63,1.07
    KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.17,0,0,0.14,0,99.69,0
    KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0,6.42,0,0,50.75,42.83,0
    Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic,0,27.45,0,0.99,44.19,27.37,0
    Latvia_HG:I4432_Latvia_HG,1.13,0,2.44,0.7,0,95.72,0
    Latvia_HG:I4434_Latvia_HG,0.96,0,2.37,1.04,0,95.62,0
    Latvia_HG:I4438_Latvia_HG,0.47,0,2.42,1.59,0,95.52,0
    Latvia_HG:I4439_Latvia_HG,1.37,0,1.67,0.81,0,96.08,0.07
    Latvia_HG:I4440_Latvia_HG,1.49,0,2.19,1.7,0,94.62,0
    Latvia_HG:I4441_Latvia_HG,0,0,3.23,0.69,0,96.07,0.01
    Latvia_HG:I4550_Latvia_HG,0.54,0,0.91,1.1,0,96.94,0.5
    Latvia_HG:I4551_Latvia_HG,1.14,0,2.54,0.94,0,95.38,0
    Latvia_HG:I4552_Latvia_HG,0.11,0.14,0.1,27.9,0.14,71.53,0.08
    Latvia_HG:I4553_Latvia_HG,0.97,0,2.21,0.97,0,95.84,0
    Latvia_HG:I4595_Latvia_HG,0.46,0,2.12,1.52,0,95.31,0.59
    Latvia_HG:I4596_Latvia_HG,0.48,0,2.67,1.25,0,95.6,0
    Latvia_HG:I4626_Latvia_EN,1.34,0,0.49,1.66,0,96.51,0
    Latvia_HG:I4628_Latvia_EN,1.54,0,1.43,1.17,0,95.85,0
    Latvia_HG:I4630_Latvia_HG,0.92,0,4.92,1.2,0,92.96,0
    Latvia_HG:I4632_Latvia_HG,0,0,2.24,1.16,0,96.6,0
    Latvia_LN:I4629_Latvia_LN_CW,5.3,24.33,1.99,0.52,0,67.86,0
    Latvia_MN:I4435_Latvia_MN,4.97,1.54,10.82,0.78,0,81.89,0
    Latvia_MN:I4436_Latvia_HG,4.79,0,6.78,1.05,0,87.38,0
    Latvia_MN:I4437_Latvia_HG,1.1,0,3.01,1.27,0,94.62,0
    Latvia_MN:I4554__Latvia_HG,6.72,0,8.94,1.36,0,82.98,0
    Latvia_MN:I4627_Latvia_MN,0.63,0,2.52,1.12,0,95.72,0
    LBK_Austria:I5068_LBK_Austria,0,7.89,0,0.77,50.33,41.02,0
    LBK_Austria:I5069_LBK_Austria,0,6.57,0,0.63,53.25,39.55,0
    LBK_Austria:I5070_LBK_Austria,0,6.74,0,0.52,52.66,40.08,0
    LBK_Austria:I5204_LBK_Austria,0,4.31,0,0.49,51.5,43.38,0.32
    LBK_Austria:I5205_LBK_Austria,0,3.93,0,0.89,52.4,42.78,0
    LBK_Austria:I5206_LBK_Austria,0.02,0,0.05,6.23,37.4,56.27,0.04
    LBK_Austria:I5207_LBK_Austria,0,4.33,0,0.19,52.68,42.6,0.19
    LBK_Austria:I5208_LBK_Austria,0,5.19,0.21,0.31,54.25,40.05,0
    LBK_EN:I0022_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,5.31,0,0.97,48.57,45.15,0
    LBK_EN:I0025_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,4.04,0,1.95,51.19,41.86,0.97
    LBK_EN:I0026_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,9.59,0.25,1.03,49.42,39.53,0.18
    LBK_EN:I0046_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,1.24,0,0.36,52.62,45.78,0
    LBK_EN:I0048_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,5.19,0,0.69,48.6,45.52,0
    LBK_EN:I0054_Unterwiederstedt,0,4.18,0,0.33,49.43,46.06,0
    LBK_EN:I0056_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.06,0,0,50.64,44.08,1.22
    LBK_EN:I0057_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,6.8,0,0.9,53.84,38.46,0
    LBK_EN:I0100_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,3.26,0,0.47,51,45.27,0
    LBK_EN:I0659_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.13,0,0.32,51.9,43.1,0.55
    LBK_EN:I0795_Karsdorf,0,12.73,0,0.68,53.52,32.39,0.67
    LBK_EN:I0821_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,9.9,0,0,51.67,38.43,0
    LBKT_EN:I0176_Szemely-Hegyes,0,10,0,0,47,42.23,0.76
    Lepenski_Vir:I4665_Lepenski_Vir,0,1.5,0,0,63.08,35.42,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I4666_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,0,3.5,43.18,53.32,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I5405_Lepenski_Vir,0,10.9,0,0,51.52,37.58,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I5407_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,1.2,1.33,0,97.47,0
    Levant_BA:I1705_Jordan_EBA,3.89,25.57,0,1.02,63.68,0.71,5.12
    Levant_BA:I1706_Jordan_EBA,0,47.93,0,3.02,30.6,18.44,0
    Levant_BA:I1730_Jordan_EBA,0,32.68,0,2.68,57.88,6.37,0.4
    Levant_N:I0867_PPNB_Motza,0,12.78,0,4.15,69.85,13.01,0.22
    Levant_N:I1414_PPNB,2.22,17.42,0.04,0.59,69.69,10.05,0
    Levant_N:I1415_PPNB,0,34.84,0,0,53.73,11.13,0.3
    Levant_N:I1416_PPNB,0,0,0,0,58.14,34.88,6.98
    Levant_N:I1679_PPNC,0,15.46,0,0.07,65.08,19.39,0
    Levant_N:I1699_PPNC,0,14.1,1.02,3.42,68.62,12.84,0
    Levant_N:I1700_PPNB,0,17,0,0.4,55.51,27.09,0
    Levant_N:I1701_PPNB,0,15.44,1.23,4.88,78.45,0,0
    Levant_N:I1704_PPNB,0,11.3,0.9,3.35,76.57,7.88,0
    Levant_N:I1707_PPNB,0,14.8,2.86,3.26,66.8,11.69,0.6
    Levant_N:I1709_PPNB,0.09,17.45,0,1.39,54.83,23.76,2.48
    Levant_N:I1710_PPNB,0,17.32,0,2.14,66.93,13.61,0
    Levant_N:I1727_PPNB,0,18.41,0,0.62,64.75,14.8,1.42
    Malak_Preslavets:I1108_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.14,29.25,68.9,0.71
    Malak_Preslavets:I1109_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.04,0,0.32,47.41,45.23,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,2.44,0,1.48,29.72,66.36,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1295_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.85,0,1.15,39.17,51.83,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1296_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0.17,0,0,2.44,43.38,54.01,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1297_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,32.93,67.07,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I2215_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0.03,2.11,35.1,62.76,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I2216_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,4.16,0,0,51.27,44.58,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I3879_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,3.16,0,0,61.45,35.39,0
    Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,1.82,7.99,0,1.28,23.44,65.22,0.24
    Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,0,2.41,0,1.06,26.91,69.32,0.3
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0070,0,22.65,0,0.08,51.64,25.42,0.21
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0071,0,23.67,0,0.38,47.43,28.52,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0073,0,24.27,0,0.53,49.25,25.95,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0074,0,22.21,0,0.35,49.11,28.33,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I9005,0,22.61,0,0.55,50.99,25.86,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9127,0,19.26,0,0.86,51.08,28.8,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9128,0,12.13,2.52,0,52.68,31.22,1.45
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9129,0,12.99,0,0,51.08,35.93,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9130,0,21.69,0,0,48.8,29.51,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9131,0,26.94,0,0,49.97,23.1,0
    Motala_HG:I0011,0,0,5.83,0,0,94.17,0
    Motala_HG:I0012,0,0,3.96,0.39,0,95.65,0
    Motala_HG:I0013,2.1,0,3.69,1.19,0,93.02,0
    Motala_HG:I0014,2,0,3.59,0.71,0,93.7,0
    Motala_HG:I0015,2.12,0,2.23,0.8,0,94.85,0
    Motala_HG:I0016,2.44,0,3.61,1.29,0,92.66,0
    Motala_HG:I0017,1.77,0,3.5,0.6,0,94.13,0
    Mycenaean:I9006,0,26.27,0,0.49,39.99,32.71,0.55
    Mycenaean:I9010,0.36,15.84,0,0.65,46.51,36.54,0.09
    Mycenaean:I9033,0.49,18.69,0.88,3.04,37.28,39.38,0.24
    Mycenaean:I9041,0,21.6,0,0.73,40.65,37.02,0
    Natufian:I0861_Raqefet_Cave,0,7.89,3.11,6.34,64.62,18.04,0
    Natufian:I1069_Raqefet_Cave,7.12,0.79,0,7.91,84.17,0,0
    Natufian:I1072_Raqefet_Cave,0,3.59,1.34,6.89,75.59,10.01,2.58
    Natufian:I1685_Raqefet_Cave,9.96,2.05,0,6.92,69.61,10.38,1.07
    Natufian:I1687_Raqefet_Cave,0,0,0,6.68,84.34,4.46,4.52
    Natufian:I1690_Raqefet_Cave,0,6.2,0,4.53,70.43,10.17,8.67
    NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0,7,0,0.21,48.84,43.96,0
    NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0,0,0,0,39.08,60.92,0
    NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0,0,0,0,44.78,55.22,0
    NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0,0.57,0,0,40.95,58.47,0
    NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0,0.22,0,0.1,50.07,49.61,0
    NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0,0,0,0,53.09,46.91,0
    NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0,0,0,0.02,45.22,54.76,0
    Ötzi,0,1.4,0,0.8,51.9,43.1,2.8
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I2318_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,14.25,0,0.26,53.72,31.78,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3708_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,13,0,0.74,53.67,32.59,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3709_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,17.81,0,1.3,50.93,29.97,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3920_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,22.16,0,1.24,48.42,28.17,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I5427_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,8.76,0,1.02,56.2,34.03,0
    Romania_HG:I2534_Romania_Neolithic_Mesolithic,0.4,0,3.06,1.43,0,95.11,0
    Samara_HG:I0124_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara,8.67,6.77,10.09,1.06,0,73.41,0
    Sardinia_BA:I10364_Alghero,0,0,0,0.77,43.87,55.36,0
    Sardinia_BA:I10365_Seulo,0,2.08,0,1.33,44.34,51.58,0.68
    Sardinia_BA:I10502_Anul_Seui,0,2.61,0,0,39.61,57.3,0.48
    Sardinia_BA:I10552_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.28,44.25,55.39,0.08
    Sardinia_BA:I10553_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.21,43.79,55.76,0.23
    Sardinia_BA:I10554_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.43,44.43,54.72,0.42
    Sardinia_BA:I15939_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,8.38,1.05,0.4,40.97,49.2,0
    Sardinia_BA:I16161_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.7,44.4,54.84,0.07
    Sardinia_BA:I16168_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.79,47.32,51.66,0.23
    Sardinia_BA:I16169_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,46.57,53.43,0
    Sardinia_BA:I16170_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.05,54.13,0.27
    Sardinia_BA:I16183_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.63,44.69,54.68,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3642_Alghero,0,0,0,0,47.15,52.85,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3741_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0.09,0.42,43.8,55.69,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3743_Seulo,0,0,0,0.57,44.94,54.5,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14675_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.7,44.95,54.24,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14676_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.49,42.66,56.55,0.3
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14677_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.61,49.13,50.15,0.11
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14678_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.32,48.16,51.41,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15940_Anghelu_Ruju,0.73,0,0,23.69,58.23,16.39,0.95
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15941_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.43,44.98,54.55,0.04
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15942_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.33,54.12,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16164_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.69,43.21,56.11,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16165_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.7,45.96,52.8,0.55
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16166_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.43,42.18,57.39,0
    Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi,0,18.26,0.37,1.58,29.04,50.73,0.01
    Sardinia_IA:I10366_Usellus,0,15.89,0,2.13,43.79,37.05,1.14
    Sardinia_IA:I16163_Anghelu_Ruju,0,7.53,0,0.31,37.07,54.1,0.99
    Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi,0,23.38,0,2.65,42.23,31.75,0
    Sardinia_LA:I12223_Grotta_Colombi,0.19,36.63,0.9,0,44.17,16.66,1.44
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15943_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,48.37,50.65,0.98
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15944_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.25,41.63,57.58,0.53
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15945_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.86,44.92,54.22,0
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15946_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.87,45.83,53.06,0.25
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15947_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,6.29,0,1.26,44.42,47.52,0.51
    Sicily_Beaker:I4936,0,15.65,0,1.55,35.38,47.12,0.3
    Sicily_EBA:I11442_Buffa_Cave_II,0,7.47,0.05,0.41,43.98,47.9,0.19
    Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II,1.51,12.48,1.1,0.59,21.77,62.49,0.06
    Sicily_EBA:I3122_Buffa_Cave_II,0,2.69,0,0.69,46.41,49.98,0.22
    Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II,0,9.44,0,0.56,41.5,48.46,0.04
    Sicily_EBA:I3124_Buffa_Cave_II,0,6.35,0.1,0.64,38.15,53.83,0.93
    Sicily_EBA:I4383_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0,15.19,0,3.22,54.66,26.94,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7774_d_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,8.19,0,0.13,47.49,44.19,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,21.61,0.47,0,43.57,34.35,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,10.16,0,2.36,38.88,47.61,0.98
    Sicily_EBA:I7805_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,2,0.81,0,48.43,47.83,0.92
    Sicily_EBA:I7807_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,6.93,0,0.37,46.02,46.68,0
    Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello,0,5.74,0.84,0.53,32.7,60.19,0
    Sicily_LBA:I10371_Marcita,0,9.83,0,0.26,61.05,26.42,2.44
    Sicily_LBA:I10372_Marcita,0,10.12,0,0.55,44.1,45.2,0.03
    Sicily_LBA:I10373_Marcita,0,10.68,0,0.89,45.4,42.79,0.23
    Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita,0,14.7,0.07,0.89,40.97,42.93,0.45
    Sicily_LBA:I3878_Marcita,0,10.42,0,1.05,44.89,43.04,0.6
    Sicily_MBA:I3125_Buffa_Cave_II,0,13.33,0,0.49,45.26,40.92,0
    Sicily_MBA:I4109_Buffa_Cave_II,0,11.92,0,0.36,46.47,41.03,0.22
    Sicily_MN:I4062_Stretto_Partanna,0,5.41,0,0.54,49.85,44.04,0.16
    Sicily_MN:I4063_Stretto_Partanna,0,1.62,0,0.76,48.85,48.66,0.1
    Sicily_MN:I4064_Stretto_Partanna,0,2.87,0,0.84,51.07,45.22,0
    Sicily_MN:I4065_Stretto_Partanna,0,3.07,0,1.05,45.18,50.7,0
    Spain_EN:I0409_Els_Trocs,0.67,0,0,0,50.48,48.85,0
    Spain_EN:I0410_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.16,52.48,47.35,0.01
    Spain_EN:I0411_Els_Trocs_(relative_of_I0410),0,0,0,0,54.87,45.13,0
    Spain_EN:I0412_Els_Trocs,0,2.15,0,0.01,50.16,47.68,0
    Spain_EN:I0413_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.61,49.38,50.02,0
    Spain_MN:I0405_La_Mina,0,0,0,0,38.33,60.81,0.87
    Spain_MN:I0406_La_Mina,0.38,0,0,0,40.98,57.26,1.37
    Spain_MN:I0407_La_Mina,1.15,0,0,0,45.71,52.8,0.35
    Spain_MN:I0408_La_Mina,0,0,0,0.39,39.51,60.1,0
    Starcevo_EN:I0174_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep,0,5.35,0,0.68,57.38,36.59,0
    Trypillia:I1926_Trypillia,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
    Trypillia:I2110_Trypillia,0,2.18,0,1.16,39.44,57.22,0
    Trypillia:I2111_Trypillia,0,6.29,0,0,39.81,53.9,0
    Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia,2.52,2.39,0,0,32.22,62.87,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.43,6.92,0.83,1.34,5.62,81.85,0.01
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5882_Ukraine_Eneolithic,2.27,4.16,3.36,1.55,0.06,88.61,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5884_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.65,0,2.82,1.07,0,92.46,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I6561_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.21,20.62,2.02,0.46,2.75,70.93,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,4.91,0,6.2,1.66,0,87.23,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.55,0,3.81,1.22,0,92.1,0.32
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,7.99,3.67,0,88.34,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.01,0.02,0.01,31.39,0.02,68.54,0.01
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.03,0,6.25,2.14,0,88.48,0.1
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5876_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.68,0,4.79,0.91,0,91.63,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5885_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.78,0,2.71,1.05,0,92.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic_son_of_I1732,2.15,0,3.79,1.32,0,92.74,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.71,0,4.65,2.48,0,91.15,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.57,0,4.37,1.6,0,91.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.26,0,4.07,1.78,0,90.9,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,8.21,0,0,0,0,91.79,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,7.88,1.01,0,91.11,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3715_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.72,0,4.26,1.12,0,92.9,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.85,0,3.79,0,0,94.36,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,6.56,0,3.72,1.87,0,87.85,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.33,0,3.67,1.06,0,91.96,0.99
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,5.2,0,2.91,1.1,0,90.79,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.14,0,3.14,0.89,0,91.02,2.81
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.5,0,3.77,1.16,0,92.46,0.11
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5868_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,2.89,0,0,95.77,1.34
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5870_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.04,0,1.64,1.11,0,93.2,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5872_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.88,0,3.14,1.35,0,90.63,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5873_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.63,0,5.33,0.51,0,89.52,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5875_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.19,0,5.52,1.7,0,90.59,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5881_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.87,0,0,3.83,0,93.3,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5883_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.36,0,2.36,0.83,0,95.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5886_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.69,0,6.18,1.84,0,90.29,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5889_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.21,0,7.7,0,0,92.09,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5890_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.8,0,2.87,1.29,0,93.04,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5891_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.46,0,98.54,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5892_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.33,0,2.1,1.06,0,95.07,1.44
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5893_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,0,96.38,3.62
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5957_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.67,0,7.88,1.35,0,90.1,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I6133_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.8,0,6.25,0,0,92.94,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,8.11,0,0.29,53.57,38.02,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0047_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,17,0,0.83,9.41,72.56,0.2
    Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117),1.35,13.91,0,0.73,11.7,72.31,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0115_Esperstedt,3.41,15.62,0.95,1.88,7.74,69.48,0.92
    Unetice_EBA:I0116_Esperstedt,1.72,12.97,1.79,1.34,5.03,77.16,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt,0.89,11.95,0.83,0.6,12.37,72.21,1.15
    Unetice_EBA:I0164_Quedlinburg_VIII,0.2,16.22,3.24,1.1,4.18,75.06,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0803_Eulau,0,16.01,2.6,0.81,8.84,71.74,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0804_Eulau,2.64,13.21,0,0,0,84.14,0
    Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,0,13.38,0,0,45.42,36.41,4.79
    Varna:ANI153_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,5.83,7.9,0,0,43.03,43.24,0
    Varna:ANI159_ANI181_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,9.7,0,0.46,43.97,45.88,0
    Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,10.9,0,0,37.58,51.52,0
    Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3,1.25,16.07,0.15,0.37,14.19,67.97,0
    Vucedol:I2792_Croatia_Vucedol,0,5.42,0,0,51.12,43.45,0
    Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol,0,19.92,0,1.14,28.62,49.99,0.34
    Vucedol:I4175_Croatia_Vucedol,0.44,27.36,1.17,0,10.92,60.11,0
    WHG:BerryAuBac,0.71,0,2.32,3.22,0,93.74,0
    WHG:I1875_Croatia_Mesolithic_HG,0.79,0,0.24,1.01,0,97.81,0.16
    WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,0,2.89,0.4,0,96.71,0
    Yamnaya:I0231_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara,6.12,33.83,3.08,0.79,0,56.18,0
    Yamnaya:I0357_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,6.4,36.73,1.97,0,0,54.89,0
    Yamnaya:I0370_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara,0.94,36.3,6.67,0.67,0,55.42,0
    Yamnaya:I0429_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.87,29.31,3.74,0.98,0,61.1,0
    Yamnaya:I0438_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara,3.35,32.76,5.38,0.54,0,57.97,0
    Yamnaya:I0439_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.35,27.28,1.53,0,0,66.84,0
    Yamnaya:I0441_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara,14.02,33.63,1.41,0,0,50.95,0
    Yamnaya:I0443_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_BCE,3.76,32.3,3.18,0.73,0,60.03,0
    Yamnaya:I0444_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara,3.44,33.57,1.96,2.8,0,58.23,0
    Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier,2.23,27.32,0.08,1.25,13.98,54.94,0.21
    Yamnaya_Ukraine:I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,3.73,33.86,3.59,1.67,0,57.14,0
    Yamnaya_Ukraine:I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,4.36,27.79,5.11,0,0,62.74,0
    Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier:I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_Ozera,3.57,42.83,1.87,1.68,6.23,43.83,0
    chy001_Sarmatian,5.68,29.85,8.89,1.35,3.28,50.96,0
    chy002_Sarmatian,5.69,30.94,11.39,0.98,0.09,48.78,2.15
    cim357_Cimmerian,5.32,25.13,7.96,0.71,2.8,55.99,2.09
    cim358_Cimmerian,6.22,32.03,13.23,1.12,4.06,37.79,5.55
    cim359_Cimmerian,6.31,17.23,26.98,0.9,0,38.82,9.76
    kzb001_Srubnaya,4.59,15.53,3.83,1.91,5.21,67.63,1.3
    kzb002_Srubnaya,3.83,22.29,3.86,0.26,0,69.77,0
    kzb003_Srubnaya,5.59,19.37,0.98,0.53,3.22,70.31,0
    kzb004_Srubnaya,0,9.59,8.87,0,0,81.54,0
    kzb005_Srubnaya,3.13,25.38,2.13,1.6,0,67.78,0
    kzb006_Srubnaya,3.79,22.29,2.24,2.1,0.53,69.05,0
    kzb007_Srubnaya,0.7,22.28,2.89,2.14,1.74,70.25,0
    kzb008_Srubnaya,3.54,23.81,3.23,1.77,0,67.65,0
    kzb009_Srubnaya,2.04,22.02,3.26,1.52,1.26,69.9,0
    mur001_Srubnaya,1.06,23.04,4.96,0,0,70.71,0.24
    mur002_Srubnaya,7.48,18.85,0.64,3.88,0,68.54,0.61
    mur003_Srubnaya,3.34,20.59,2.35,1.14,0,72.57,0
    mur004_Srubnaya,1.64,23.76,4.31,1.69,0,68.6,0
    scy006_Scythian,0.29,22.69,0,2.73,14.04,57.77,2.48
    scy009_Scythian,0,11.45,0.11,2.84,11.65,73.52,0.43
    scy010_Scythian,1,20.88,0.16,1.79,11.95,63.87,0.35
    scy011_Scythian,1.84,26.94,9.9,3.03,7.98,50.18,0.14
    scy192_Scythian,0,21.51,1.92,0.67,29.81,46.09,0
    scy193_Scythian,13.63,25.63,1.36,4.73,4.46,50.18,0.01
    scy197_Scythian,0,20.07,1.48,1.13,28.4,48.26,0.65
    scy300_Scythian,0,20.44,1.1,1.36,29.56,46.31,1.24
    scy301_Scythian,1.57,26.09,6.72,1.15,15.18,48.77,0.52
    scy303_Scythian,0.87,11.23,1.06,1.41,7.52,77.9,0
    scy304_Scythian,3.56,17.97,0,2.25,15.18,59.19,1.85
    scy305_Scythian,0,23.59,2.37,0,26.15,46.3,1.59
    scy311_Scythian,0.48,25.56,0.78,0.88,18.55,47.63,6.12
    scy332_Scythian,0,0.96,53.44,3.53,0,7.13,34.94
    tem001_Sarmatian,2.69,32.03,11.26,0.03,0,52.89,1.1
    tem002_Sarmatian,5.75,30.27,9.08,1.09,0,52.13,1.68
    tem003_Sarmatian,5.24,30.55,8.69,1.29,0,52.07,2.16
    


    The Crusader knights don’t change my mixed mode samples and change just a little bit my single samples at the output of 25 first ones.

    Distance to: Duarte
    4.87655616 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514
    4.96405077 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    5.26381991 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
    5.82155478 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    6.29609403 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
    6.42997667 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
    6.88409035 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
    7.23286942 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
    7.28958161 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
    7.40809017 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    7.64748978 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    7.94598012 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
    7.95412472 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851
    8.01921443 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673
    8.11814018 EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
    8.12233341 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Deci ma
    8.20206681 IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
    8.21397589 France_IA:NOR3-15
    8.34727500 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
    8.36080140 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    8.36759822 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    8.44770975 C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
    8.61048779 C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    8.71397728 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
    8.76621355 C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna

    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 0.7763% / 0.77628924 | ADC: 0.25x
    44.4 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    20.4 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    17.6 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
    10.0 Foggia_MA:VK538
    6.2 Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic
    1.4 LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146




  12. #237
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    845

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Good morning Duarte: My distancess from current K7 ancient coordinates produced by Eupedia Team (distances < 10 rounded). Mix mode results using 0.25X

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani
    0.83982141 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_T ribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
    1.42656931 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    1.68508160 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna
    1.75396693 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausol e_di_Augusto
    1.84111379 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna
    1.88055843 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Erc olano_Necropolis_Ostia
    1.88801483 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
    1.94787063 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna
    2.14513403 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio
    2.61122577 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna
    3.01116257 Foggia_MA:VK535
    3.23077390 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    3.28645706 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    3.90117931 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna
    4.03136453 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi
    4.08694262 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche
    4.10084138 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    4.14097815 Foggia_MA:VK537
    4.16408453 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna
    4.20110700 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.29206244 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna
    4.31279492 Foggia_MA:VK534
    4.57546719 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    4.61968614 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.85639784 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.93154134 Mycenaean:I9041
    4.97722814 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    4.99195353 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna
    5.22896739 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche
    5.79497196 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna
    5.89158722 Mycenaean:I9006
    6.08517050 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna
    6.09579363 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro
    6.37355474 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Mont e_Agnese
    6.42513035 Foggia_MA:VK536
    6.50960828 Crusader_Knight_SI-53
    6.56041157 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina
    6.74245504 Mycenaean:I9033
    6.78248480 Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
    6.84029239 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
    7.38439571 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    7.72110743 I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia
    8.06102351 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS
    8.07206913 Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
    8.13194934 Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi
    8.23583633 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    8.31398821 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiel lo_Necropolis
    8.36538104 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_N ecropolis
    8.39415868 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausol e_di_Augusto
    8.53855960 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro
    8.60519610 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce
    8.66573136 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
    8.84555255 I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndal usia
    9.37070968 I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia
    9.45386693 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    9.63031152 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    10.38092000 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
    10.39096242 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio


    Target: PalermoTrapani
    Distance: 0.1191% / 0.11911047 | ADC: 0.25x
    72.0 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_T ribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
    11.6 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    6.8 Foggia_MA:VK535
    4.4 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
    2.6 Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1
    2.0 I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia
    0.6 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna

  13. #238
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,856

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    Quote Originally Posted by Palermo Trapani View Post
    Good morning Duarte: My distancess from current K7 ancient coordinates produced by Eupedia Team (distances < 10 rounded). Mix mode results using 0.25X

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani
    0.83982141 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_T ribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
    1.42656931 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    1.68508160 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna
    1.75396693 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausol e_di_Augusto
    1.84111379 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna
    1.88055843 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Erc olano_Necropolis_Ostia
    1.88801483 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
    1.94787063 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna
    2.14513403 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio
    2.61122577 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna
    3.01116257 Foggia_MA:VK535
    3.23077390 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    3.28645706 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    3.90117931 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna
    4.03136453 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi
    4.08694262 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche
    4.10084138 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    4.14097815 Foggia_MA:VK537
    4.16408453 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna
    4.20110700 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.29206244 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna
    4.31279492 Foggia_MA:VK534
    4.57546719 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    4.61968614 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.85639784 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.93154134 Mycenaean:I9041
    4.97722814 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    4.99195353 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna
    5.22896739 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche
    5.79497196 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna
    5.89158722 Mycenaean:I9006
    6.08517050 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna
    6.09579363 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro
    6.37355474 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Mont e_Agnese
    6.42513035 Foggia_MA:VK536
    6.50960828 Crusader_Knight_SI-53
    6.56041157 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina
    6.74245504 Mycenaean:I9033
    6.78248480 Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
    6.84029239 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
    7.38439571 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    7.72110743 I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia
    8.06102351 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS
    8.07206913 Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
    8.13194934 Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi
    8.23583633 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    8.31398821 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiel lo_Necropolis
    8.36538104 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_N ecropolis
    8.39415868 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausol e_di_Augusto
    8.53855960 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro
    8.60519610 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce
    8.66573136 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
    8.84555255 I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndal usia
    9.37070968 I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia
    9.45386693 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    9.63031152 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    10.38092000 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
    10.39096242 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio


    Target: PalermoTrapani
    Distance: 0.1191% / 0.11911047 | ADC: 0.25x
    72.0 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_T ribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
    11.6 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    6.8 Foggia_MA:VK535
    4.4 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
    2.6 Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1
    2.0 I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia
    0.6 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna
    Hi @PT. Good Morning

  14. #239
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    845

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    Duarte: Since your online has your account had problems with updating your activities and point totals. While my post are now being saved, it hasn't updated my data (properly accounted for it) since 14 October. You can see my post totals are staying the same. I wonder if this has to do with the server change Maciamo mentioned. I posted this same question in the Administration forum so sorry about putting that question here but just wondering if you have had the same issues?

    Regards, PT

  15. #240
    Regular Member Carlos's Avatar
    Join Date
    26-09-11
    Posts
    2,666

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    E-V22/YF66572
    MtDNA haplogroup
    J1c5c1

    Country: Spain



    1 members found this post helpful.
    #236+K7b

    Target: Carlos

    Distance: 0.2801% / 0.28008101 | ADC: 0.25x
    56.0 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    13.8 C7_Medieval_European
    11.4 I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCata lonia
    9.4 C7_Medieval_European
    3.8 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    3.4 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
    2.2 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866

    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.4844% / 0.48436234 | ADC: 0.5x
    56.2 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    16.0 C7_Medieval_European
    12.2 C7_Medieval_European
    7.8 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    5.4 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
    1.4 France_IA
    1.0 France_IA


    Code:
     
    Distance to: Carlos
    2.07963939 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    2.15812419 C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
    2.15812419 C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
    2.29475489 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673
    2.35648043 C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea
    2.35648043 C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea
    2.38165909 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
    2.58621345 I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry
    2.66771438 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
    2.93724361 C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna
    2.93724361 C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna
    2.94243097 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
    2.94243097 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
    3.04387910 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    3.24627479 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
    3.24627479 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
    3.25451993 France_IA:NOR2B6
    3.25451993 France_IA:NOR2B6
    3.26943420 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
    3.71506393 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
    3.79724900 C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella
    3.79724900 C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella
    3.85760288 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
    3.85760288 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
    4.24130876 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    4.26369558 France_BA:NIED
    4.26369558 France_BA:NIED
    4.40658598 I12648_1100–1300CE_València
    4.46108731 I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
    4.75471345 Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478
    4.75471345 Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478
    5.31356754 Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain
    5.31356754 Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain
    5.41062843 I6490_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia
    5.68410063 I1977_1660–1454calBCE_LaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry
    5.69916661 France_IA:NOR3-15
    5.69916661 France_IA:NOR3-15
    5.86049486 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851
    5.91686572 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    5.91686572 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    6.00895166 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514
    6.12285881 C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    6.12285881 C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    6.15742641 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
    6.19458635 I3775_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
    6.23156481 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    6.39316041 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
    6.45459526 BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777
    6.55675987 Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II
    6.55675987 Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II
    6.61536091 France_IA:ERS88
    6.61536091 France_IA:ERS88
    6.77073113 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
    6.77073113 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
    6.89181398 I3776_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
    6.92748872 Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello
    6.92748872 Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello
    6.94627238 C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
    6.94627238 C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
    7.07220616 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
    7.07220616 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
    7.17032077 IlergetesTribeCatalan_200BC_I3320
    7.32197378 I8209_450–400BCE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia
    7.33086625 I10897_1033–1204calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia
    7.56818340 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7676
    7.63025557 Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain
    7.63025557 Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain
    7.74438506 France_BA:QUIN58
    7.74438506 France_BA:QUIN58
    7.76672389 VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
    7.82065854 CopperAgeAlburg-LerchenhaidStraubingBavaria_2225BC_I3590
    7.82336884 France_BA:RIX2
    7.82336884 France_BA:RIX2
    7.89017744 I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
    8.09032138 France_IA:NOR4
    8.09032138 France_IA:NOR4
    8.19177026 C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
    8.19177026 C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
    8.19286275 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi
    8.19286275 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi
    8.25120597 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    8.25120597 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    8.26478070 France_IA:ERS86
    8.26478070 France_IA:ERS86
    8.37822177 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
    8.37822177 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
    8.42443470 Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic
    8.42443470 Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic
    8.42932975 C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria
    8.42932975 C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria
    8.93176354 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA
    8.93176354 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA
    8.94290780 I3324_360–193calBCE_OrceGranadaAndalusia
    9.04490464 Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia
    9.04490464 Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia
    9.09748317 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    9.09748317 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    9.09922524 I7674_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
    9.10604744 C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria
    9.10604744 C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria
    9.12580407 France_BA:PIR3037AB
    9.12580407 France_BA:PIR3037AB
    9.15888640 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
    9.15888640 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
    9.21613802 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
    9.21613802 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
    9.34377333 I3778_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
    9.54698382 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA
    9.54698382 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA
    9.56618001 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1
    9.56618001 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1
    9.70366941 BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_1560BC_VAD001
    9.78513669 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
    9.84465337 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
    9.84465337 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
    9.96687012 Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain
    9.96687012 Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain
    10.03345902 IlercavonesCatalan_200BC_I3321
    10.13414032 BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12208

    #236

    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.2856% / 0.28564736 | ADC: 0.25x
    56.0 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    23.2 C7_Medieval_European
    11.2 I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCata lonia
    4.2 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    3.4 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
    2.0 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866

    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.4844% / 0.48436234 | ADC: 0.5x
    56.2 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    28.2 C7_Medieval_European
    7.8 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    5.4 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
    2.4 France_IA


    Target: Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    Distance: 0.6791% / 0.67905690 | ADC: 0.25x
    38.0 C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea
    37.6 C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna
    11.4 Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello
    5.6 Germany_Beaker_LN:I0113_Quedlinburg_XII
    4.0 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
    2.4 LBK_Austria:I5206_LBK_Austria
    1.0 Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic

    Distance to: Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    1.50489202 C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna
    1.90890021 C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea
    2.89834435 C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
    3.44447384 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
    3.69986486 France_BA:NIED
    4.56085518 C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe) _Palestrina_Colombella
    4.95231259 France_IA:NOR2B6
    5.17524879 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
    5.25059997 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
    5.25204722 Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478
    5.35475490 Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello
    5.73020942 C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    5.88680728 Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain
    5.93333801 Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain
    5.98444651 France_BA:QUIN58
    6.62570751 Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic
    6.71556401 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grott a_Gramiccia
    7.05825758 France_IA:NOR4
    7.11690944 Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia
    7.13038568 France_BA:PIR3037AB
    7.14599188 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    7.37126176 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Deci ma
    7.54071615 France_IA:NOR3-15
    8.15079751 France_IA:ERS88
    8.15217762 France_BA:RIX2
    8.37600143 Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II
    8.73842091 Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain
    8.75065712 C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
    8.83680938 C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
    9.01738321 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA
    9.54787411 Globular_Amphora:ILK003_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine
    9.79662697 France_IA:ERS86
    9.81810063 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    9.88029352 Globular_Amphora:I2403_Globular_Amphora_Poland
    9.88228213 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
    9.93356935 C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
    9.96278575 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
    10.00605816 Malak_Preslavets:I1108_Balkans_MP_Neolithic


    Target: Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    Distance: 0.3610% / 0.36098591 | ADC: 0.25x
    75.4 Spaniards
    15.6 Extremadura
    7.8 Spanish
    0.8 Dolgan
    0.4 Chuvashs

    Distance to: Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    1.30950372 Spaniards
    2.19517653 Extremadura
    2.48973894 Castilla_La_Mancha
    2.53100770 Spanish
    2.54770485 Galicia
    2.99212299 Valencia
    3.02952141 Baleares
    3.03953944 Castilla_Y_Leon
    3.26233046 Andalucia
    3.57054618 Portuguese
    3.60788026 Cataluna
    4.31564595 Aragon
    4.42998871 Murcia
    4.59747757 Cantabria
    9.18187345 Canarias
    9.82480534 North_Italian
    10.69283873 N_Italian
    11.33246663 French
    11.64185552 French
    12.93870936 Pais_Vasco
    13.33884553 French_Basque
    16.78462094 Hungarians
    16.86839649 Romanians
    17.21844360 Bulgarians
    17.94844840 O_Italian

  16. #241
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,856

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Palermo Trapani View Post
    Duarte: Since your online has your account had problems with updating your activities and point totals. While my post are now being saved, it hasn't updated my data (properly accounted for it) since 14 October. You can see my post totals are staying the same. I wonder if this has to do with the server change Maciamo mentioned. I posted this same question in the Administration forum so sorry about putting that question here but just wondering if you have had the same issues?

    Regards, PT
    @PT, I believe that all problems to connect on-line with Forum come from changing the server. I believe that there should be a time until all connection problems are resolved. For example, I'm having more trouble trying connect via the PC than the cell phone. I think that ererything is gonna be all right in next week, from Monday, I hope.
    Cheers.

  17. #242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    845

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Duarte: Ok, thanks, I am now having problems logging in as well.

    Cheers.

  18. #243
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,581

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    ... from Post #236

    AncestryDNA:




    ... Although, at a five-point distance, the Crusader isn't in the Top 25:

    5.09210173 Crusader_Knight_SI-53

    I should probably choose a Kit and stick with it, ... but I don't know the vast majority of the samples format.

  19. #244
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,591

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North Italian
    Country: Australia



    1 members found this post helpful.
    mine from data on post 236


    Distance to: TorzioK7
    1.21439757 C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
    1.31043472 Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
    2.24388057 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    2.24486080 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
    2.67856305 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsi curo
    2.73038459 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
    2.79141541 Foggia_MA:VK538
    2.87019163 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    2.97139698 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
    4.42271410 France_IA:ERS88
    5.03334879 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA
    5.10712248 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
    5.32158811 France_IA:NOR3-15
    5.72264799 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    5.86817689 C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
    5.93327903 Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
    6.72892265 Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
    6.96663477 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851
    7.15035663 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Deci ma
    7.34997279 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
    7.43805754 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
    7.66633550 I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
    8.02825635 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
    8.36945637 scy197_Scythian
    8.39243111 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
    Fathers mtdna ... T2b17
    Grandfather mtdna ... T1a1e
    Sons mtdna ... K1a4
    Mum paternal line ... R1b-S8172
    Grandmum paternal side ... I1-Y33791
    Wife paternal line ... R1a-Z282

  20. #245
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,581

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    ... from Post #236

    a Salento Combined/Super-Kit
    (AncestryDNA + 23andme v5)


  21. #246
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,591

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North Italian
    Country: Australia



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    @PT, I believe that all problems to connect on-line with Forum come from changing the server. I believe that there should be a time until all connection problems are resolved. For example, I'm having more trouble trying connect via the PC than the cell phone. I think that ererything is gonna be all right in next week, from Monday, I hope.
    Cheers.
    I always need to reload page after I log in to show I am connect .......................sometimes I have to reload current page , for every page

  22. #247
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,856

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    2 members found this post helpful.
    These are the distances from modern populations when we use the cruzader knights coordinates that are in the "source" of "Vahaduo Dodecad K12b Ancient" as a 'target' in the "vahaduo Dodecad K12b updated spreadsheet". I make it clear here my caveat regarding this modern population data (Dodecad K12b updated) since everything indicates that they were obtainned from data of very active membersd in "The Apricity" and "Anthrogenica" forums that were doing very poorly with the "DienekesDodecadK12b's distances" when compared to the population samples from the original Dienekes Dodecad 12b spreadsheet. These modern populations in the Dodecad K12b Updated, especially "portugues" and "Canary Islands", has a name and surname in "The Apricity" and "Anthrogenica". Nothing scientific with regard to be a representative populational sampling wich final data was subjected to peer verification. If Diniekes data look bad because he also use data from users of your forum Dodecad, these others seem to be not good data also and have a exact address in the referred Foruns. Perhaps that is why, dear friend @Salento, that we are more closer to old samples, mainly that from the Middle Ages, than that from modern samples. I think the problem is not the old samples, but certainly the modern samples.

    Distance to: CrusaderKnightTuscanLebanonCrusaderSI41
    8.30443857 Spanish_Canarias
    10.27875168 France_Corsica
    10.51867578 Italy_Liguria
    10.71943096 Portuguese
    11.46190608 Italy_Emilia
    11.63362755 Italy_Tuscany
    11.99274781 Italy_Piedmont
    12.14770273 Italy_Lombardy
    12.43366398 Italy_Romagna
    13.41234049 Italy_Veneto
    13.71923387 Italy_Marche
    13.84885194 Spanish_Castilla-Leon
    14.03676793 Italy_Lazio
    14.14723515 Swiss_Italian
    14.37062281 Spanish_Baleares
    14.83922842 Spanish_Valencia
    14.87792781 Italy_FriuliVG
    15.27159127 Italy_Trentino
    15.31450620 Spanish_Galicia
    15.37135323 Spanish_Andalusia
    15.71683566 Italy_Aosta_Valley
    16.46108137 Spanish_Asturias
    16.51027559 Spanish_Catalonia
    17.15346029 Spanish_Aragon
    18.05801207 Albanian_Kosovo


    Distance to: CrusaderKnightFrenchLebanonCrusaderSI40
    2.94998305 Spanish_Andalusia
    3.28645706 Spanish_Galicia
    3.30296836 Spanish_Valencia
    3.38291295 Spanish_Cantabria
    3.44962317 Spanish_Catalonia
    3.58637700 Spanish_Aragon
    3.83043079 Spanish_Castilla-Leon
    4.70347744 Spanish_Asturias
    5.16033914 Spanish_La_Rioja
    6.15170708 Spanish_Baleares
    7.18000696 Portuguese
    10.03975099 Spanish_Canarias
    10.09149535 Italy_Aosta_Valley
    12.33415177 French
    12.51461795 Swiss_Italian
    12.73778631 French2
    13.37636572 Italy_Trentino
    14.27109756 Italy_Lombardy
    14.30506058 Italy_Piedmont
    14.49222550 Spanish_Basque
    15.96257816 Italy_Veneto
    16.14420299 Italy_Liguria
    16.84920876 Italy_FriuliVG
    17.16466868 Italy_Emilia
    18.26709063 Bavarian_German


    Distance to: CrusaderKnightCelto-GermanicLebanonCrusaderSI47
    4.17759500 English_South
    4.74634596 English_mixed
    5.28700293 Mixed_NW_Euro
    5.34455798 English_North
    6.51364721 Irish
    6.66179405 Irish
    7.12252764 Dutch
    8.06319416 Bavarian_German
    8.11919947 Icelandic
    9.13030668 German
    9.65857650 French2
    10.33812362 French
    11.18248631 Swedish
    13.04110808 Slovenian
    14.82790950 HUN_Szekely
    15.15332967 Slovak
    15.53352503 Hungarians
    15.62385036 Croat
    15.98751194 Italy_Aosta_Valley
    16.83430129 Sorb_Lusatia
    16.86392896 Bosnian
    17.44346583 Serb
    17.57330646 MD_North
    18.17655798 Italy_Trentino
    18.23691037 PL_GreaterPoland


    Distance to: CrusaderKnightCelto-GermanicLebanonCrusaderSI39
    4.56570915 Bavarian_German
    7.65652010 English_South
    8.21934304 English_mixed
    8.74781687 English_North
    9.17162472 German
    9.33627870 Slovenian
    9.50743919 Mixed_NW_Euro
    10.78122906 HUN_Szekely
    10.86510930 Irish
    11.03307301 Irish
    11.17530313 Dutch
    11.24904440 Icelandic
    11.28908765 Croat
    12.00382023 French2
    12.08442800 Hungarians
    12.34376766 French
    12.56173953 Bosnian
    12.92647670 Slovak
    12.93505702 Serb
    12.99204372 Swedish
    13.25158481 MD_North
    14.21977801 Italy_Aosta_Valley
    14.69762906 MD_Center
    15.13794240 Montenegrin
    15.40593068 Italy_Trentino


    Distance to: CrusaderKnightApuliaAbruzzoLebanonCrusaderSI53
    2.90287788 Greek_Central
    3.00662402 Italy_Apulia
    3.64533949 Greek_Athens
    4.02254894 Greek_Foca
    4.05160952 Italy_Abruzzo
    4.90946026 Greek_Peloponnese
    6.34807577 Italy_Campania
    6.54001713 Italy_Lazio
    6.60824069 Italy_Sicily
    6.97146326 Greek_Thrace
    7.19471876 Italy_Marche
    7.46021447 Greek_Izmir
    7.53795728 Greek_Thessaloniki
    7.65937334 Greek_Thessaly
    8.32487237 MD_Jewish
    8.54964912 Ashkenazi_Jews
    8.75659751 Bulgarian_Thrace
    9.12132268 Italy_Calabria
    9.51651197 Greek_Crete
    9.71585302 Turk_Makedonya
    9.95438095 Italy_Romagna
    10.31023278 Albanian_Kosovo
    11.65880354 Turk_Trakya
    11.70744208 Albanian_North
    12.56066081 Crimean_Tatar_Mountain

  23. #248
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,581

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    I rarely have a problem with the site :)

    ... I guess I know what I am doing, ... lol

    ... maybe you have some kind of TSR issue (terminate-and-stay-resident).

  24. #249
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    18,959


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Didn't there used to be a regular (modern) Dodecad K7b on vahaduo? I thought there was, in addition to the updated one. If there was one I hope they put it back up. I'd like to see if I get different results too.


    Non si fa il proprio dovere perchè qualcuno ci dica grazie, lo si fa per principio, per se stessi, per la propria dignità. Oriana Fallaci

  25. #250
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    845

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    Salento:

    Well I am having trouble logging in and the accounting of my log in activities has not updated since 14 October. Duarte thinks the problems with the new server should be resolved by Monday (tomorrow).

    Hope so, I am worried after so many failed log in attempts my account will go on lock mode

Page 10 of 11 FirstFirst ... 891011 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •