Eupedia Forums
Site NavigationEupedia Top > Eupedia Forum & Japan Forum
Page 11 of 11 FirstFirst ... 91011
Results 251 to 273 of 273

Thread: Dodecad K7b Ancient West Eurasia [By Eupedia Team]

  1. #251
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    776

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by torzio View Post
    I always need to reload page after I log in to show I am connect .......................sometimes I have to reload current page , for every page
    Thanks Torzio, I will keep that in mind.

  2. #252
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,211


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    Quote Originally Posted by Angela View Post
    Didn't there used to be a regular (modern) Dodecad K7b on vahaduo? I thought there was, in addition to the updated one. If there was one I hope they put it back up. I'd like to see if I get different results too.
    It's still there

    http://vahaduo.genetics.ovh/dodecad-k7b-vahaduo.htm

  3. #253
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,239

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by Palermo Trapani View Post
    Salento:

    Well I am having trouble logging in and the accounting of my log in activities has not updated since 14 October. Duarte thinks the problems with the new server should be resolved by Monday (tomorrow).

    Hope so, I am worried after so many failed log in attempts my account will go on lock mode
    just in case, ... at login, add a check mark on the “Remember Me” option (so your cookies won’t expire).

    ... just guessing :)

  4. #254
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    776

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    Salento: It is weird, when I log in and try to go straight to forum, it says I need to register, If I click on my profile, as of now it is letting me click on my saved posts and enter a forum thread that way. Not sure what is going on but eventually I may get locked out. Hopefully, by tomorrow everything is in working order. I did click on the remember me option at the login prompt.

  5. #255
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,718

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    Quote Originally Posted by Angela View Post
    Didn't there used to be a regular (modern) Dodecad K7b on vahaduo? I thought there was, in addition to the updated one. If there was one I hope they put it back up. I'd like to see if I get different results too.
    @Angela. Dodecad K7b modern with the original spreadsheet by Dienekes is in Vahaduo. Likewise, the Dodecad K12b with Dienekes' original spreadsheet is also there. However, there is also an updated Dodecad K12b there that greatly improves the distance of users from the forums that I mentioned when these distances are compared to those that they obtain using Dienekes' original population spreadsheet. The updated spreadsheet greatly improves the distances of Portuguese and Canarian users that are very active in these forums when we compares with the distances that are obtained using the Dienekes original spreadsheet. This is, to say the least, strange.

    PS: I captured the coordinates of these active users in the Dodecad K12b format and I was careful to use both versions of spreadsheets (the original version of Dienekes and the updated version) and I could see a significant improvement in the distances using the source updated (not updated by Dienekes, of course). Very good for them.
    Last edited by Duarte; 19-10-20 at 01:36.

  6. #256
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    18,383


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    @Angela. Dodecad K7b modern with the original spreadsheet by Dienekes is in Vahaduo. Likewise, the Dodecad K12b with Dienekes' original spreadsheet is also there. However, there is also an updated Dodecad K12b there that greatly improves the distance of users from the forums that I mentioned when these distances are compared to those that they obtain using Dienekes' original population spreadsheet. The updated spreadsheet greatly improves the distances of Portuguese and Canarian users that are very active in these forums when we compares with the distances that are obtained using the Dienekes original spreadsheet. This is, to say the least, strange.

    PS: I captured the coordinates of these active users in the Dodecad K12b format and I was careful to use both versions of spreadsheets (the original version of Dienekes and the updated version) and I could see a significant improvement in the distances using the source updated (not updated by Dienekes, of course). Very good for them.
    Well, unless the source samples added to the updated K12b were cherry picked or otherwise altered. If you control the source, you control the outcome.

    Even Eurogenes had to admit his own modern calculators are not reliable. This is what happens when agenda driven amateurs are creating calculators and the reference samples in them.

    In the future I'll stick with the original versions whose samples were chosen by Dienekes.


    Non si fa il proprio dovere perchè qualcuno ci dica grazie, lo si fa per principio, per se stessi, per la propria dignità. Oriana Fallaci

  7. #257
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Vahaduo now has a cool 3D PCA feature. I am currently looking at how the ancient sample appear:

    https://vahaduo.github.io/custompca/
    Ancient West Eurasia

    Calculator Versions:


  8. #258
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Quote Originally Posted by Jovialis View Post
    Vahaduo now has a cool 3D PCA feature. I am currently looking at how the ancient sample appear:

    https://vahaduo.github.io/custompca/
    The feature has been removed, maybe they are working on it?

    It was very interesting though, you can see the difference, with a Z axis.

  9. #259
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,239

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    PCA

    R1 R850 R437 Salento :


  10. #260
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    The 3D function is still there, but you need to load in a few coordinates at a time. Putting them all in at once, or certain ones, makes the function not work. Nevertheless, here is one I put together:

    It really is fascinating, with a Z axis you can see how some samples that are purported to overlap in a 2D PCA, are really quite different. For example the Imperial Roman North Africans are in a different position, than the 2D PCA would suggest.


  11. #261
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    All samples Dodecad K7b ancient produced by Eupedia Team.


    Code:
    Crusader_Knight_SI-40,0,7.28,0.87,1.47,28.09,62.23,0.06
    Crusader_Knight_SI-39,2.19,13.24,1.48,1.41,13.71,67.97,0
    Crusader_Knight_SI-41,0,11.68,0,6.13,34.22,47.83,0.13
    Crusader_Knight_SI-47,0.17,13.10,1.10,1.81,14.64,68.18,1.00
    Crusader_Knight_SI-53,0.12,27.14,0.71,1.18,31.28,39.56,0
    I3575_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0.14,9.54,0.2,7.03,34.33,48.26,0.5
    I3578_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.93,0,5.76,36.91,46.41,0
    I3583_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,2.35,8.37,0.62,4.44,38.23,46,0
    I3775_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,7.14,0,0.88,23.47,65.44,3.07
    I3776_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,13.47,1.63,0,22.18,62.72,0
    I3778_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.01,4.41,0,0,23.65,67.93,0
    I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,2,17.88,0.5,4.35,40.12,35.16,0
    I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,11.62,0,1.65,23.66,63.07,0
    I3980_677–866calCE_VentasdeZafarrayaGranadaAndalusia,0,14.43,0,6.6,39.97,39,0
    I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0.26,17.28,0,4.17,34.23,43.72,0.33
    I6490_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,9.63,0,1.64,22.71,64.93,1.09
    I6491_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,28.22,0,0.05,20.06,51.67,0
    I6492_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,4.87,2.25,0,0,17.23,75.5,0.15
    I7158_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,55.23,44.77,0
    I7423_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,4.36,0,4.57,38.75,51.68,0.63
    I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0.07,16.07,0.01,4.01,36.02,43.82,0
    I7426_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,5.57,6.56,2.97,39.98,37.89,7.02
    I7458_1100–1300CE_AlhamadeGranadaGranadaAndalusia,0,28.23,3.86,0,18.49,49.42,0
    I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia,0,19.14,0,4.93,39.83,35.51,0.59
    I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia,4.01,17.36,1.56,3.6,38.5,34.96,0
    I7672_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.31,0.94,0,0.13,19.05,75.56,0
    I7674_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,6.01,2.74,0,1.51,29.37,60.37,0
    I8145_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0.25,9.27,0,7.59,35.53,47.36,0
    I8147_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0,13.15,0,5.82,46.76,33.6,0.68
    I10854_973–1150calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,34.36,51.24,14.4
    I10897_1033–1204calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,1.07,8.1,0.81,1.73,20.91,65.34,2.03
    I12029_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,6.88,6.85,0,0,14.6,71.66,0
    I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,4.25,13.57,0.17,2.91,33.05,46.05,0
    I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0.98,14.06,0.53,0.65,21.59,60.35,1.84
    I12033_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,1.9,16.36,0,0,15.52,65.11,1.12
    I12162_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,14.7,0,1.32,16.18,65.65,2.16
    I12646_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,5.77,52.4,41.83,0
    I12648_1100–1300CE_València,0,6.65,0,2.5,24.8,64.11,1.93
    I12650_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,0.84,28.21,70.95,0
    I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0.96,10.39,0,0,26.85,61.8,0
    I2472_1605–1425calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,0.47,0,0,28.93,70.01,0.59
    I3238_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaSotodelasReguerasAsturias,0,5.7,0,0.99,20.22,72.24,0.84
    I3324_360–193calBCE_OrceGranadaAndalusia,0,6.28,1.26,0.72,22.46,69.06,0.23
    I3576_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,11.2,1.11,5.01,36.86,45.82,0
    I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.11,0.1,3.93,36.47,48.03,1.35
    I4055_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0,8.83,2.52,4.38,35.66,48.6,0
    I8209_450–400BCE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,0.06,8.75,0,0.48,22.74,67.68,0.29
    I8339_100–200CE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,3.12,1.86,0,0.48,24.47,68.78,1.28
    I12032_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,12.87,1.37,0.44,17.35,67.97,0
    I12410_515–375calBCE_515–375calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,1.23,28.09,69.69,0.98
    I12561_700–500BCE_AlcaládelRíoSevillaAndalusia,5.63,0,0,0,30.37,64,0
    I12640_696–540BCE_SabadellBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0.87,0,1.51,31.9,65.73,0
    I12878_507–366calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0.67,28.54,70.79,0
    VAD002_1689–1528calBCE_ValdescusaHervíasLaRioja,0,0,0.85,0,26.34,71.58,1.22
    I1977_1660–1454calBCE_LaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,5.9,0,0.36,27.36,66.37,0
    I3243_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaAsturias,0,12.31,0,0,13.96,68.84,4.9
    VisigothIberianGirona_I12034,0.02,6.92,0.13,0.33,22.96,67.77,1.86
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_2350BC_I3239,3.34,4.9,0,0.98,20.83,69.36,0.59
    IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498,1.24,9.8,1.8,3.76,31.87,51.54,0
    RomanSoldier_FN_2,0,7.73,0.24,3.09,25,62.76,1.19
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584,0,8.47,0.09,2.75,28.54,58.52,1.63
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585,1.09,9.01,0.91,3.16,31.97,53.67,0.21
    EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981,0,10.91,0,4.28,32.53,51.91,0.37
    RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3982,0,7.79,0.68,4.87,34.47,52.19,0
    RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3983,0,12.09,0,5.98,37.14,43.91,0.89
    CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457,0,10.19,0,7.01,33.69,49.11,0
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673,1.4,8.5,0,0.64,27.68,61.17,0.61
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675,0,7.27,0,1.12,27.36,63.47,0.78
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852,1.99,9.12,0,1.69,26.20,61,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853,1.36,11.07,0,1.68,29.33,56.56,0
    Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866,0.33,5,0.78,6.23,27.53,60.14,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892,0.21,10.18,0.24,1.52,28.53,58.85,0.47
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895,0,8.58,0.17,1.62,29.37,59.86,0.39
    PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514,0,8.58,1.57,3.15,29.37,56.66,0.67
    SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515,0,12.15,0,2.76,32.25,51.62,1.22
    PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516,0,10.12,0.32,2.9,29.76,56.68,0.22
    MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649,0,14.79,0.71,1.52,29.59,53.39,0
    Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425,0,12.2,0,8.37,32.89,44.99,1.54
    Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647,0,11.44,0.55,4.55,33.56,49.9,0
    MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645,0.74,17.35,0,0.69,32.11,49.1,0
    Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582,2.13,10.54,0,4.58,35.22,47.53,0
    Greco-EraEmporion_425BC_I8341,2.02,0,0.35,0,18.99,74.51,4.14
    LateRoman-EraEmporion_I8343,0,7.71,0,1.57,35.42,55.3,0
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12208,0.44,0.36,0,1.77,30.57,65.52,1.35
    Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475,0.57,14.41,0.41,0.83,33.01,50.77,0
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12209,0,0,0,1.04,28.17,69.64,1.15
    Hispano-Roman-MehrebiCordobaCaliphate_I7497,0,8.89,0,4.92,38.16,45.1,2.92
    Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807,0,13.99,0.81,4.35,33.34,47.5,0
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7676,1.47,13.47,0,0,21.59,63.48,0
    IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,1.67,1.74,0.52,1.1,25.39,69.59,0
    Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809,4.39,14.15,0,3.58,28.85,49.02,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574,1.04,12.02,0,1.92,32.24,52.77,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579,3.02,12.97,0.19,2.04,31.84,49.94,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851,2.61,12.48,0,1.53,24.08,59.31,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3577,0,1.99,0.95,2.13,36.13,58.8,0
    IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644,0,10.18,1.44,4.52,35.72,48.13,0
    TrypillianVertebaCaveUkraine_3500_BC_I1926,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
    CopperAgeAlburg-LerchenhaidStraubingBavaria_2225BC_I3590,0,14.44,0.99,1.56,21.37,61.64,0
    LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146,0,11.3,0,11.9,33.42,43.37,0
    NE_Iberia_Pladel'HortaSarriàdeTerGirona_500CE_I12164,0.66,16.74,0.02,0,17.68,64.9,0
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_600BC_I4566,6.54,21.3,17.59,0.32,0,52.32,1.92
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_200BC_I3320,0.31,3.25,0,1.7,28.19,65.92,0.63
    IlercavonesCatalan_200BC_I3321,0,1.66,0.12,0.87,28.99,68.36,0
    BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777,0.41,10.22,1.61,0.29,22,65.46,0
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_1560BC_VAD001,0.95,2.93,0,0.55,26.2,69.26,0.1
    Alberstedt_LN:I0118,2.29,13.25,0.99,0.92,14.22,68.33,0
    Anatolia_ChL:I1584_Barcin_Höyük,0,36.33,0.09,1.55,38.43,23.6,0
    Anatolian_BA:I2495,0,31.33,0,2.71,40.93,24.35,0.68
    Anatolian_BA:I2499,0,33.62,0.18,1.4,40.53,24.28,0
    Anatolian_BA:I2683,0,34.82,0.13,2.92,41.95,19.74,0.43
    Armenia_ChL:I1407,2.59,45.03,0.54,1.09,30.11,20.64,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1409,1.71,52.08,0,2.17,25.36,18.69,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1631,3.34,39.62,0.19,0.93,25.92,30,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1632,2.77,40.71,0.5,0.85,29.84,25.33,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1634,2.27,42.43,1.46,0.7,27.21,25.93,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1635,0.35,57.66,0.98,1.18,29.8,10.03,0
    Armenia_EBA:I1633_Kura-Araxes,4.53,59.53,0,1.98,23.49,10.47,0
    Armenia_EBA:I1658,2.39,55.73,0,1.21,28.34,12.34,0
    Armenia_MLBA:I1656_Kura-Araxes,2.5,49.05,1.57,0.99,21.07,24.82,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0559_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0,43.35,56.65,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0560_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0.42,44.54,55.04,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0807_Esperstedt,0,0,0,0,41.24,58.76,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA,0,10.27,0.49,0.81,34.53,53.9,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,0,10.97,0,0.95,37.39,50.68,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,3.53,6.92,0,5.79,20.03,63.74,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2163_Bulgaria_MLBA,3.95,26.96,1.94,1.74,0,65.12,0.29
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA,0.42,16.29,0,1.44,22.84,59,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.82,0,0.91,37.16,52.1,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.74,0.41,0.4,36.19,53.26,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2510_Bulgaria_BA,0,8.17,0,0.12,50.24,41.35,0.12
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA,0.19,8.48,0.1,0.61,33.99,55.68,0.95
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA,0,16.48,0.53,0.61,26.93,55.09,0.36
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA,0,15.32,0,0.57,27.44,56.66,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA,0,15.71,0,1.03,26.41,55.81,1.03
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0781_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,12.85,0,0.3,50.32,36.52,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,10.84,0,0,54.93,34.23,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2423_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,7.07,0,1,48.15,43.79,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2424_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,9.79,0,0.5,46.48,42.9,0.33
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2425_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,6.98,0,0,42.87,50.15,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2426_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic2,0,2.16,0,0.93,51.52,45.38,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2427_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.95,0,0.75,47.71,40.6,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2430_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.26,0,0.52,43.91,45.32,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2431_Bulgaria_Middle_Chalcolithic,0,7.23,0,0.45,44.2,47.87,0.25
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2509_Bulgaria_BA,0,9.15,0,0.61,50.57,39.68,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2519_Bulgaria_Chalcolithic,0,12.51,0,0.72,50.87,35.9,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4088_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,6.02,0.13,1.02,44.76,48.06,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4089_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,5.99,0,0.66,47.12,46.23,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I5079_Croatia_Eneolithic,0,5.46,0.03,0.63,52.84,40.84,0.19
    Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1,0,10.88,0,0.37,20.37,68.37,0
    Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA,0,19.78,0,0.28,38.05,41.89,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,9.7,0.09,0.58,54.66,34.97,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8.74,0,1.13,51.01,38.95,0.17
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0676_Macedonia_Neolithic,0,6.48,0,0.4,55.44,37.67,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0698_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,5.95,0,0.78,53.87,39.4,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0704_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8,0,0.53,53.81,37.12,0.53
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0706_Balkans_Dzhulyunitsa_Neolithic,0,7.52,0,0.52,37.89,52.8,1.27
    Balkans_Neolithic:I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,3.73,0,0.55,53.1,42.52,0.09
    Balkans_Neolithic:I1298_Bulgaria_EN,0,0,0,0,49.75,50.06,0.19
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2521_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,8.94,0,0.96,51.45,38.49,0.16
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2526_Bulgaria_EN,0,6.88,0,0.52,54.04,38.56,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2529_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,13.58,0,0.6,48.51,37.3,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2532_Romania_EN,0,7.6,0,0.24,55.94,35.98,0.23
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2533_Romania_EN,0,7.32,0,0.51,55.27,36.9,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3433_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,4.32,0,0.38,55.12,39.89,0.29
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3498_Starcevo_EN,0,10.24,0.17,0.58,58.86,30.15,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3947_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,3.72,0,0.72,55.39,40.17,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3948_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,5.27,0,0.41,58.3,36.03,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4167_Sopot_LN,0,4.69,0,0.73,48.06,46.52,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4168_Sopot_LN,0,4.02,0,0,52.28,43.52,0.18
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4918_Starcevo_EN,0,9.3,0,0.38,47.99,42.17,0.15
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5071_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,5.54,0.1,0.4,52.43,41.38,0.14
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5072_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,2.01,0,0.79,55,42.21,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5077_Sopot_MN,0,3.83,0,0.63,55.95,39.39,0.2
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5078_Sopot_MN,0,6.34,0,0.66,54.33,38.52,0.15
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979,0,12.35,0.11,0,33.15,54.39,0
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2477,0,0,0,0.76,45.49,53.22,0.52
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478,0.28,8.17,0,0.85,24.29,65.44,0.97
    Beaker_Sicily_BA:I4930,0,16.89,0.31,1.2,49.94,31.66,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0058,1.94,16.84,0.44,1.04,8.65,71.09,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0059,0,18.09,1.5,1.07,9.48,69.86,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0171,5.18,20.62,0,1.99,0,72.21,0
    BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0,0,0,0,9.8,90.2,0
    BR2_Hungary_1180BC,0,9.68,0,0.37,19.88,70.08,0
    C1_Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0.79,0,0.46,0.58,0,97.6,0.57
    C1_Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.01,0,28.42,0.01,71.56,0
    C1_Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.33,1.12,0,98.28,0.26
    C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,0,0,47.2,52.8,0
    C2_Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.48,0,0.59,47.55,51.25,0.12
    C2_Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.45,48.53,51.02,0
    C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0.69,0,0.54,44.76,54.01,0
    C2_Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,6.54,0,0.05,55.54,37.86,0
    C2_Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,5.46,0,0.15,47.5,46.89,0
    C2_Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.7,0,0.14,49.79,43.37,0
    C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,11.44,0,0.21,50.59,37.77,0
    C2_Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.66,0,0.15,48.99,44.2,0
    C2_Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,5.95,0,0.15,54.26,39.64,0
    C2_Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.63,0,0.39,53.79,38.18,0
    C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.38,41.53,57.88,0.22
    C2_Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,8.14,0,0.28,50.89,40.68,0
    C2_Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.93,0,0.12,55.03,36.93,0
    C3_Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,15.61,0,10.52,46.46,25.56,1.84
    C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,20.1,0,5.63,44.2,29.73,0.35
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,0,36.53,0,0.73,44.51,17.41,0.82
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,0.87,35.06,0,2.16,48.98,12.74,0.19
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,1.1,36.97,0.08,2,46.53,12.46,0.87
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,0,48.73,0,0.96,37.65,12.66,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,40.35,0.22,0.75,42.9,15.61,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.9,30.13,0,1.31,42.4,23.49,1.77
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,37.18,0,2.59,48.29,10.81,0.95
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,2.71,45.34,0,2.31,37.51,11.76,0.37
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,1.31,45.91,0,1.62,41.69,9.47,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,0,35.53,0,1.22,45.68,17.39,0.19
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,0.84,31.64,0,2.61,42.51,22.4,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0.5,33.64,0,1.36,42.95,21.54,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,37.9,0,1.05,41.93,19.12,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,30.91,0,0.89,36.22,31.97,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.22,32.09,0.23,0.5,39.2,27.76,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,0,33.49,0,0.11,37.92,27.61,0.87
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,0,37.23,0,0.01,38.64,24.11,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.77,33.72,0,1.3,43.49,20.72,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.79,0.18,0.34,39.91,27.62,1.15
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,32.03,0,1.76,40.67,25.33,0.2
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,32.29,0,1.71,39.42,26.49,0.02
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.59,31.99,0,0.59,39.49,27.15,0.2
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,0,34.25,0,0.39,36.62,28.74,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,31.33,0.09,0.62,39.6,27.97,0.38
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.21,31.87,0.04,0.69,40.77,26.42,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,34.79,0,0,41.5,23.71,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,30.69,0,0.14,43.23,25.93,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.55,23.41,0,2.53,44.25,29.11,0.16
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,0.57,29.8,0,1.25,37.36,30.86,0.17
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,0,32.42,0,0.42,39.89,26.62,0.66
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,0,31.11,0.29,0.17,35.32,32.87,0.24
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,0,37.62,0,0.17,42.51,19.7,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,0,35.49,0,0.47,41.16,22.88,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,36.33,0,0.3,41.85,21.52,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,1.36,30.55,0.01,0.33,41.59,26.15,0
    C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,0,32.01,0,1.09,39.03,27.2,0.67
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,25.66,0,1.76,35.72,36.86,0
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,28.3,0,1.75,38.42,30.12,1.41
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.23,25.14,0,1.85,35.59,36.87,0.31
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,31.05,0,1.68,40.25,26.72,0.3
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,21.96,0,0,32.52,45.52,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,24.52,0,0.25,35.14,40.05,0.04
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,0,30.93,0,0.6,36.93,31.53,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.04,25.51,0,0.98,35.82,36.93,0.72
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.51,29.28,0,0.57,36.08,33.56,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.43,0,0.83,37.25,31.12,0.38
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,29.8,0.54,0.28,35.16,34.14,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,0.67,24.58,0,1.12,31.58,41.73,0.33
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,0.54,29.83,0,0.15,35.09,33.86,0.54
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,26.95,0.74,1.05,35.2,35.88,0.19
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,27.96,0,0.92,34.61,36.51,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,31.02,0.08,0.11,37.58,30.49,0.71
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,0.11,24.16,0,0.12,33.93,39.63,2.05
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,0,27.76,0,0.14,33.05,39.05,0
    C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,0,25.22,0,0.48,36.72,37.58,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,1,22.07,0,0.21,36.51,40.21,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.4,27.92,0,0.78,35.92,34.98,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,22.5,0.52,0.67,35.22,41.09,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,20.48,0.15,1.32,34.13,43.93,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.05,24.8,0,1.04,33.36,40.76,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,1.46,24.3,0,1.16,37.13,35.96,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,0,21.64,0,0.74,31.71,45.91,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,0,20.54,0,0.87,34.09,44.5,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,0.46,18.93,0,0.73,33.78,45.83,0.27
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,0,18.77,0,0.98,34.39,45.59,0.27
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,0,25.02,0,0.97,34.67,38.82,0.52
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,0,23.67,0,0.77,36.07,38.8,0.68
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,0.18,28.92,0,0.16,36.66,33.54,0.54
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,0.38,27.27,0,0.97,33.65,36.95,0.77
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,0,25.78,0.42,1.28,36.25,36.27,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,0,27.53,0,0.55,34.21,37.23,0.49
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,0,26.26,0,0.95,36.12,36.68,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,0,24.53,0,1.17,35.37,38.06,0.87
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,0,24.47,0.74,1.65,32.9,40.25,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,0,29.08,1.25,1.04,33.79,34.84,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,0,28.17,0,0.8,35.87,35.17,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.5,24.1,0.22,0.68,33.51,41,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,25.14,0,0.9,31.19,42.14,0.63
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,27.6,0.29,0.88,33.39,37.84,0
    C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.13,8.74,0.13,0.16,22.12,68.26,0.46
    C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,2.49,0.83,0.48,25.67,70.53,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,0.26,11.65,0.39,0,30.11,56.91,0.69
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,0,10.02,0,0.04,28.76,61.18,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,9.18,0,0.43,31.83,58.57,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,15.72,0.14,0.99,27.26,55.9,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,0,8.52,0,0.43,28.5,62.54,0
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.99,0.15,0.98,26.79,56.39,0.69
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,2.53,15.96,0,0.44,16.49,64.49,0.09
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.64,0,0.21,21.46,62.41,1.27
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,0,11.76,0.04,0,27.46,60.22,0.52
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,0,12.47,0.71,0.52,27.97,57.48,0.85
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,9.85,1.27,0.42,14.31,74.15,0
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.21,15.6,0,0.38,28.34,54.96,0.52
    C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,0.35,13.1,1.44,0.59,16.98,67.54,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,0.74,14.96,0,1.2,20.23,62.52,0.35
    C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,1.58,14.03,0.27,0.1,23.68,59.46,0.88
    C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,1.6,14.43,0,0.7,20.88,62.4,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,0,12.29,1.48,0.29,13.41,72.33,0.21
    C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,0,9.78,0.67,0.93,16.78,70.06,1.78
    C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,1.82,8.55,0.03,1,26.5,62.1,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,0,17.39,0,0.38,27.17,54.69,0.36
    C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,0.42,11.36,1.07,0.86,25.42,60.68,0.19
    C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,2.03,12.68,0.58,0.17,17.79,66.73,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,0.45,6.79,0,1.12,28.16,62.5,0.99
    CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0,0,0,0.11,41.83,58.06,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0049_Esperstedt,3.85,23.44,1.15,1.54,0,70.02,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0103_Esperstedt,3.99,24.06,1.02,0.39,0,70.54,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0104_Esperstedt,2.58,25.06,0.56,1.31,1.47,69.03,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0106_Esperstedt,0,24.49,5.77,2.73,0,67.01,0
    Esperstedt_MN:I0172,0,0,0,0.37,42.07,57.41,0.15
    Etruscan/Sardio-Punic_Civitavecchia,0,8.68,0,4.41,42.57,44.35,0
    Foggia_MA:VK534,0,26.31,0.02,2.88,34.55,34.96,1.27
    Foggia_MA:VK535,0.14,24.22,0,3.01,35.27,36.23,1.13
    Foggia_MA:VK536,0,21.5,1.47,2.23,33.44,41.36,0
    Foggia_MA:VK537,0.46,24.08,1.32,2.74,33.51,37.89,0
    Foggia_MA:VK538,0,17.17,0.14,1.55,24.19,55.66,1.28
    Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain,0.81,2.39,0,2.07,28.76,65.01,0.95
    France_BA:BIS130,0,13.82,1.77,0,15.32,69.09,0
    France_BA:BIS385,0,10.75,4.28,0.6,14.17,70.2,0
    France_BA:EUG11,0,1.51,0,1.23,26.37,70.9,0
    France_BA:NIED,0,6.64,0,1.22,26.31,65.23,0.6
    France_BA:OBE3626-1,0,9.06,2.84,0,9.34,77.96,0.8
    France_BA:OBE3722,0.88,16.47,0.55,0,9.36,72.54,0.2
    France_BA:PIR3037AB,0,1.91,0,1.27,31.54,65.28,0
    France_BA:PIR3116B,0,10.73,1.13,0.39,17.2,70.55,0
    France_BA:PSS4170,0,3.57,0,0.53,21.38,74.12,0.39
    France_BA:QUIN234,0,0.76,0,0,26.91,72.33,0
    France_BA:QUIN58,0.88,2.88,0.04,0.09,29.12,65.28,1.71
    France_BA:RIX15,3.18,8.59,0,0.3,16.38,71.56,0
    France_BA:RIX2,1.24,7.58,0,0.66,22.56,67.96,0
    France_BA:RIX4,2.31,6.97,0,1.08,15.43,74.21,0
    France_IA:ATT26,2.01,10.1,0,1.75,12.53,73.6,0
    France_IA:BES1248,0.19,6.96,1.13,0.32,11.14,79.76,0.5
    France_IA:BFM265,1.34,10.02,0,0.31,18.61,69.73,0
    France_IA:COL11,4.19,8.14,0,0.97,10.61,76.09,0
    France_IA:COL153A,0,16.09,0,0,17.62,66.29,0
    France_IA:COL153i,0,7.93,2.61,0.76,19.17,67.76,1.77
    France_IA:ERS1164,0,15.16,1.14,0.33,15.94,66.47,0.96
    France_IA:ERS86,0,12.54,0,0.96,20.7,65.79,0
    France_IA:ERS88,0,14.26,0,0,27.28,58.47,0
    France_IA:Jeb8,3.32,5.77,0.19,0.39,20.43,69.9,0
    France_IA:NOR2B6,0,10.78,0.92,0.55,24.79,62.96,0
    France_IA:NOR3-15,0,13.57,0.64,0.7,25.53,59.08,0.48
    France_IA:NOR3-6,2.91,7.97,0,0,17.24,71.35,0.52
    France_IA:NOR4,0.23,4.01,0,0,26.28,67.7,1.78
    France_IA:PECH5,0,0,0,0,23.83,73.29,2.88
    France_IA:PEY53,0,9.84,0,1.55,16.45,70.31,1.85
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0060_Rothenschirmbach,3.93,26.72,0,0,3.5,65.85,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach,0.17,6.92,1.47,1.02,17.34,73.07,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach,0,12.2,1.3,0.39,13.25,71.6,1.26
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII,0.95,14.16,0.82,0.69,8.86,74.19,0.34
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0113_Quedlinburg_XII,0,7.84,4.75,0.74,19.06,67.61,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII,0,10.79,2.9,1.4,11.39,73.52,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2403_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0.22,0,0,0.49,31.43,67.86,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2405_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.39,37.83,61.77,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2433_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.1,0.37,35.71,63.68,0.14
    Globular_Amphora:I2434_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.4,37.06,62.54,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2440_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.72,36.54,62.74,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2441_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.19,0.79,36.8,62.23,0
    Globular_Amphora:ILK001_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,0.91,36.66,61.73,0.7
    Globular_Amphora:ILK002_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.63,34.94,63.42,0
    Globular_Amphora:ILK003_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.32,33.53,65.02,0.14
    Halberstadt_LBA:I0099,1.13,13.81,1.75,0.9,7.25,75.15,0
    I2937_Greece_Neolithic,0,13.15,0,2.15,49.96,33.94,0.8
    IR1_Hungary_900BC,0,24.38,5.26,0,7.1,63.26,0
    Iran_ChL:I1661_Seh_Gabi,7.67,64.74,0,1.92,25.67,0,0
    Iran_ChL:I1662_Seh_Gabi,5.72,62.46,0,1.93,29.68,0,0.2
    Iran_ChL:I1665_Seh_Gabi,5.51,59.77,0,1.3,33.42,0,0
    Iran_ChL:I1670_Seh_Gabi,3.54,60.92,2.88,1.76,30.84,0,0.06
    Iran_ChL:I1674_Seh_Gabi,5.43,60.55,0,1.65,32.36,0,0
    Iran_HotuIIIb:I1293_Hotu_Cave,17.99,72.88,1.56,3.99,3.34,0.24,0
    Iran_LN:I1671_Seh_Gabi,13.3,73.34,0,2.74,10.62,0,0
    Iran_N:I1290_Ganj_Dareh,17.13,73.19,0,5.02,4.66,0,0
    Iran_N:I1944_Ganj_Dareh,11.27,87.99,0,0.05,0,0,0.69
    Iran_N:I1945_Ganj_Dareh,16.74,75.04,0,2.77,5.41,0.04,0
    Iran_N:I1949_Ganj_Dareh,17.49,72.23,0,6.12,4.16,0,0
    Iran_N:I1951_Ganj_Dareh,17.78,46.63,0,32.31,1.52,1.76,0
    Iran_Recent:I1955_Ganj_Dareh_1430-1485,8.37,50.14,1.57,0.75,22.81,16.37,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.44,0.54,0,96.79,0.23
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4582_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.46,1.76,0,96.67,0.11
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4607_Iron_Gates_HG,0.04,0.04,0.05,17.83,0.04,81.95,0.05
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4655_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,1.84,0,97.94,0.22
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4657_Iron_Gates_HG,3.17,0,0,4.88,0,91.95,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4660_Iron_Gates_HG,0.13,0,3.45,0,0,96.42,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4870_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,0.61,1.48,0,97.89,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4871_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,0.54,0,97.49,0.46
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4872_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,26.42,0,73.58,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4873_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.18,1.53,0,97.29,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4874_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.82,1.02,0,97.72,0.44
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4875_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.52,1.25,0,98.23,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4876_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,1.78,0,96.7,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4877_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.17,1.19,0,97.65,0.99
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4878_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.65,0.97,0,98.38,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4880_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.11,1.56,0,96.33,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4881_Iron_Gates_HG,0.2,0,0.67,1.18,0,97.94,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4914_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.68,1.12,0,96.8,0.39
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4915_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.52,2.12,0,96.01,0.34
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4916_Iron_Gates_HG,0.73,0,0.83,1.95,0,96.49,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4917_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.61,1.46,0,96.34,0.58
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5233_Iron_Gates_HG,0.33,0,0.65,1.73,0,96.92,0.38
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5234_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.01,1.88,0,97.11,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5235_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,1.4,2.31,0,95.66,0.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5236_Iron_Gates_HG,0.39,0,0.29,1.95,0,96.8,0.56
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5237_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.04,1.68,0,97.27,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5238_Iron_Gates_HG,0.64,0,1.04,2.14,0,95.96,0.22
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5239_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.89,2.27,0,96.34,0.5
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5240_Iron_Gates_HG,0.59,0,0.22,1.82,0,96.83,0.53
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5242_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.6,1.62,0,96.79,0.99
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5244_Iron_Gates_HG,0.18,0,0,2.06,0,96.57,1.19
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5401_Iron_Gates_HG,2.65,0,0.27,1.3,0,95.69,0.1
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.98,1.22,0,97.79,0.01
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5408_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,1.9,0.19,0,97.9,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5409_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.22,1.16,0,97.54,1.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5411_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,2.37,0.68,0,96.4,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5436_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.75,1.22,0,96.94,0.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5771_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.75,1.86,0,97.39,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5772_Iron_Gates_HG,0.25,0,0.69,1.1,0,97.93,0.03
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5773_Iron_Gates_HG,1.18,0,3.73,1.27,0,93.82,0
    Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier,0,0,0.89,1.42,21.12,76.56,0
    Karelia_HG:I0061_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia,5.29,2.76,12.39,0.43,0,79.14,0
    Karsdorf_LN:I0550,7.14,21.17,0,0,0,70.63,1.07
    KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.17,0,0,0.14,0,99.69,0
    KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0,6.42,0,0,50.75,42.83,0
    Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic,0,27.45,0,0.99,44.19,27.37,0
    Latvia_HG:I4432_Latvia_HG,1.13,0,2.44,0.7,0,95.72,0
    Latvia_HG:I4434_Latvia_HG,0.96,0,2.37,1.04,0,95.62,0
    Latvia_HG:I4438_Latvia_HG,0.47,0,2.42,1.59,0,95.52,0
    Latvia_HG:I4439_Latvia_HG,1.37,0,1.67,0.81,0,96.08,0.07
    Latvia_HG:I4440_Latvia_HG,1.49,0,2.19,1.7,0,94.62,0
    Latvia_HG:I4441_Latvia_HG,0,0,3.23,0.69,0,96.07,0.01
    Latvia_HG:I4550_Latvia_HG,0.54,0,0.91,1.1,0,96.94,0.5
    Latvia_HG:I4551_Latvia_HG,1.14,0,2.54,0.94,0,95.38,0
    Latvia_HG:I4552_Latvia_HG,0.11,0.14,0.1,27.9,0.14,71.53,0.08
    Latvia_HG:I4553_Latvia_HG,0.97,0,2.21,0.97,0,95.84,0
    Latvia_HG:I4595_Latvia_HG,0.46,0,2.12,1.52,0,95.31,0.59
    Latvia_HG:I4596_Latvia_HG,0.48,0,2.67,1.25,0,95.6,0
    Latvia_HG:I4626_Latvia_EN,1.34,0,0.49,1.66,0,96.51,0
    Latvia_HG:I4628_Latvia_EN,1.54,0,1.43,1.17,0,95.85,0
    Latvia_HG:I4630_Latvia_HG,0.92,0,4.92,1.2,0,92.96,0
    Latvia_HG:I4632_Latvia_HG,0,0,2.24,1.16,0,96.6,0
    Latvia_LN:I4629_Latvia_LN_CW,5.3,24.33,1.99,0.52,0,67.86,0
    Latvia_MN:I4435_Latvia_MN,4.97,1.54,10.82,0.78,0,81.89,0
    Latvia_MN:I4436_Latvia_HG,4.79,0,6.78,1.05,0,87.38,0
    Latvia_MN:I4437_Latvia_HG,1.1,0,3.01,1.27,0,94.62,0
    Latvia_MN:I4554__Latvia_HG,6.72,0,8.94,1.36,0,82.98,0
    Latvia_MN:I4627_Latvia_MN,0.63,0,2.52,1.12,0,95.72,0
    LBK_Austria:I5068_LBK_Austria,0,7.89,0,0.77,50.33,41.02,0
    LBK_Austria:I5069_LBK_Austria,0,6.57,0,0.63,53.25,39.55,0
    LBK_Austria:I5070_LBK_Austria,0,6.74,0,0.52,52.66,40.08,0
    LBK_Austria:I5204_LBK_Austria,0,4.31,0,0.49,51.5,43.38,0.32
    LBK_Austria:I5205_LBK_Austria,0,3.93,0,0.89,52.4,42.78,0
    LBK_Austria:I5206_LBK_Austria,0.02,0,0.05,6.23,37.4,56.27,0.04
    LBK_Austria:I5207_LBK_Austria,0,4.33,0,0.19,52.68,42.6,0.19
    LBK_Austria:I5208_LBK_Austria,0,5.19,0.21,0.31,54.25,40.05,0
    LBK_EN:I0022_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,5.31,0,0.97,48.57,45.15,0
    LBK_EN:I0025_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,4.04,0,1.95,51.19,41.86,0.97
    LBK_EN:I0026_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,9.59,0.25,1.03,49.42,39.53,0.18
    LBK_EN:I0046_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,1.24,0,0.36,52.62,45.78,0
    LBK_EN:I0048_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,5.19,0,0.69,48.6,45.52,0
    LBK_EN:I0054_Unterwiederstedt,0,4.18,0,0.33,49.43,46.06,0
    LBK_EN:I0056_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.06,0,0,50.64,44.08,1.22
    LBK_EN:I0057_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,6.8,0,0.9,53.84,38.46,0
    LBK_EN:I0100_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,3.26,0,0.47,51,45.27,0
    LBK_EN:I0659_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.13,0,0.32,51.9,43.1,0.55
    LBK_EN:I0795_Karsdorf,0,12.73,0,0.68,53.52,32.39,0.67
    LBK_EN:I0821_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,9.9,0,0,51.67,38.43,0
    LBKT_EN:I0176_Szemely-Hegyes,0,10,0,0,47,42.23,0.76
    Lepenski_Vir:I4665_Lepenski_Vir,0,1.5,0,0,63.08,35.42,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I4666_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,0,3.5,43.18,53.32,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I5405_Lepenski_Vir,0,10.9,0,0,51.52,37.58,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I5407_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,1.2,1.33,0,97.47,0
    Levant_BA:I1705_Jordan_EBA,3.89,25.57,0,1.02,63.68,0.71,5.12
    Levant_BA:I1706_Jordan_EBA,0,47.93,0,3.02,30.6,18.44,0
    Levant_BA:I1730_Jordan_EBA,0,32.68,0,2.68,57.88,6.37,0.4
    Levant_N:I0867_PPNB_Motza,0,12.78,0,4.15,69.85,13.01,0.22
    Levant_N:I1414_PPNB,2.22,17.42,0.04,0.59,69.69,10.05,0
    Levant_N:I1415_PPNB,0,34.84,0,0,53.73,11.13,0.3
    Levant_N:I1416_PPNB,0,0,0,0,58.14,34.88,6.98
    Levant_N:I1679_PPNC,0,15.46,0,0.07,65.08,19.39,0
    Levant_N:I1699_PPNC,0,14.1,1.02,3.42,68.62,12.84,0
    Levant_N:I1700_PPNB,0,17,0,0.4,55.51,27.09,0
    Levant_N:I1701_PPNB,0,15.44,1.23,4.88,78.45,0,0
    Levant_N:I1704_PPNB,0,11.3,0.9,3.35,76.57,7.88,0
    Levant_N:I1707_PPNB,0,14.8,2.86,3.26,66.8,11.69,0.6
    Levant_N:I1709_PPNB,0.09,17.45,0,1.39,54.83,23.76,2.48
    Levant_N:I1710_PPNB,0,17.32,0,2.14,66.93,13.61,0
    Levant_N:I1727_PPNB,0,18.41,0,0.62,64.75,14.8,1.42
    Malak_Preslavets:I1108_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.14,29.25,68.9,0.71
    Malak_Preslavets:I1109_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.04,0,0.32,47.41,45.23,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,2.44,0,1.48,29.72,66.36,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1295_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.85,0,1.15,39.17,51.83,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1296_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0.17,0,0,2.44,43.38,54.01,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1297_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,32.93,67.07,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I2215_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0.03,2.11,35.1,62.76,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I2216_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,4.16,0,0,51.27,44.58,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I3879_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,3.16,0,0,61.45,35.39,0
    Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,1.82,7.99,0,1.28,23.44,65.22,0.24
    Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,0,2.41,0,1.06,26.91,69.32,0.3
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0070,0,22.65,0,0.08,51.64,25.42,0.21
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0071,0,23.67,0,0.38,47.43,28.52,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0073,0,24.27,0,0.53,49.25,25.95,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0074,0,22.21,0,0.35,49.11,28.33,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I9005,0,22.61,0,0.55,50.99,25.86,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9127,0,19.26,0,0.86,51.08,28.8,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9128,0,12.13,2.52,0,52.68,31.22,1.45
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9129,0,12.99,0,0,51.08,35.93,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9130,0,21.69,0,0,48.8,29.51,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9131,0,26.94,0,0,49.97,23.1,0
    Motala_HG:I0011,0,0,5.83,0,0,94.17,0
    Motala_HG:I0012,0,0,3.96,0.39,0,95.65,0
    Motala_HG:I0013,2.1,0,3.69,1.19,0,93.02,0
    Motala_HG:I0014,2,0,3.59,0.71,0,93.7,0
    Motala_HG:I0015,2.12,0,2.23,0.8,0,94.85,0
    Motala_HG:I0016,2.44,0,3.61,1.29,0,92.66,0
    Motala_HG:I0017,1.77,0,3.5,0.6,0,94.13,0
    Mycenaean:I9006,0,26.27,0,0.49,39.99,32.71,0.55
    Mycenaean:I9010,0.36,15.84,0,0.65,46.51,36.54,0.09
    Mycenaean:I9033,0.49,18.69,0.88,3.04,37.28,39.38,0.24
    Mycenaean:I9041,0,21.6,0,0.73,40.65,37.02,0
    Natufian:I0861_Raqefet_Cave,0,7.89,3.11,6.34,64.62,18.04,0
    Natufian:I1069_Raqefet_Cave,7.12,0.79,0,7.91,84.17,0,0
    Natufian:I1072_Raqefet_Cave,0,3.59,1.34,6.89,75.59,10.01,2.58
    Natufian:I1685_Raqefet_Cave,9.96,2.05,0,6.92,69.61,10.38,1.07
    Natufian:I1687_Raqefet_Cave,0,0,0,6.68,84.34,4.46,4.52
    Natufian:I1690_Raqefet_Cave,0,6.2,0,4.53,70.43,10.17,8.67
    NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0,7,0,0.21,48.84,43.96,0
    NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0,0,0,0,39.08,60.92,0
    NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0,0,0,0,44.78,55.22,0
    NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0,0.57,0,0,40.95,58.47,0
    NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0,0.22,0,0.1,50.07,49.61,0
    NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0,0,0,0,53.09,46.91,0
    NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0,0,0,0.02,45.22,54.76,0
    Ötzi,0,1.4,0,0.8,51.9,43.1,2.8
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I2318_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,14.25,0,0.26,53.72,31.78,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3708_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,13,0,0.74,53.67,32.59,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3709_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,17.81,0,1.3,50.93,29.97,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3920_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,22.16,0,1.24,48.42,28.17,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I5427_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,8.76,0,1.02,56.2,34.03,0
    Romania_HG:I2534_Romania_Neolithic_Mesolithic,0.4,0,3.06,1.43,0,95.11,0
    Samara_HG:I0124_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara,8.67,6.77,10.09,1.06,0,73.41,0
    Sardinia_BA:I10364_Alghero,0,0,0,0.77,43.87,55.36,0
    Sardinia_BA:I10365_Seulo,0,2.08,0,1.33,44.34,51.58,0.68
    Sardinia_BA:I10502_Anul_Seui,0,2.61,0,0,39.61,57.3,0.48
    Sardinia_BA:I10552_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.28,44.25,55.39,0.08
    Sardinia_BA:I10553_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.21,43.79,55.76,0.23
    Sardinia_BA:I10554_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.43,44.43,54.72,0.42
    Sardinia_BA:I15939_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,8.38,1.05,0.4,40.97,49.2,0
    Sardinia_BA:I16161_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.7,44.4,54.84,0.07
    Sardinia_BA:I16168_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.79,47.32,51.66,0.23
    Sardinia_BA:I16169_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,46.57,53.43,0
    Sardinia_BA:I16170_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.05,54.13,0.27
    Sardinia_BA:I16183_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.63,44.69,54.68,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3642_Alghero,0,0,0,0,47.15,52.85,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3741_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0.09,0.42,43.8,55.69,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3743_Seulo,0,0,0,0.57,44.94,54.5,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14675_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.7,44.95,54.24,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14676_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.49,42.66,56.55,0.3
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14677_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.61,49.13,50.15,0.11
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14678_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.32,48.16,51.41,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15940_Anghelu_Ruju,0.73,0,0,23.69,58.23,16.39,0.95
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15941_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.43,44.98,54.55,0.04
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15942_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.33,54.12,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16164_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.69,43.21,56.11,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16165_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.7,45.96,52.8,0.55
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16166_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.43,42.18,57.39,0
    Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi,0,18.26,0.37,1.58,29.04,50.73,0.01
    Sardinia_IA:I10366_Usellus,0,15.89,0,2.13,43.79,37.05,1.14
    Sardinia_IA:I16163_Anghelu_Ruju,0,7.53,0,0.31,37.07,54.1,0.99
    Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi,0,23.38,0,2.65,42.23,31.75,0
    Sardinia_LA:I12223_Grotta_Colombi,0.19,36.63,0.9,0,44.17,16.66,1.44
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15943_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,48.37,50.65,0.98
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15944_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.25,41.63,57.58,0.53
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15945_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.86,44.92,54.22,0
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15946_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.87,45.83,53.06,0.25
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15947_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,6.29,0,1.26,44.42,47.52,0.51
    Sicily_Beaker:I4936,0,15.65,0,1.55,35.38,47.12,0.3
    Sicily_EBA:I11442_Buffa_Cave_II,0,7.47,0.05,0.41,43.98,47.9,0.19
    Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II,1.51,12.48,1.1,0.59,21.77,62.49,0.06
    Sicily_EBA:I3122_Buffa_Cave_II,0,2.69,0,0.69,46.41,49.98,0.22
    Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II,0,9.44,0,0.56,41.5,48.46,0.04
    Sicily_EBA:I3124_Buffa_Cave_II,0,6.35,0.1,0.64,38.15,53.83,0.93
    Sicily_EBA:I4383_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0,15.19,0,3.22,54.66,26.94,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7774_d_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,8.19,0,0.13,47.49,44.19,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,21.61,0.47,0,43.57,34.35,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,10.16,0,2.36,38.88,47.61,0.98
    Sicily_EBA:I7805_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,2,0.81,0,48.43,47.83,0.92
    Sicily_EBA:I7807_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,6.93,0,0.37,46.02,46.68,0
    Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello,0,5.74,0.84,0.53,32.7,60.19,0
    Sicily_LBA:I10371_Marcita,0,9.83,0,0.26,61.05,26.42,2.44
    Sicily_LBA:I10372_Marcita,0,10.12,0,0.55,44.1,45.2,0.03
    Sicily_LBA:I10373_Marcita,0,10.68,0,0.89,45.4,42.79,0.23
    Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita,0,14.7,0.07,0.89,40.97,42.93,0.45
    Sicily_LBA:I3878_Marcita,0,10.42,0,1.05,44.89,43.04,0.6
    Sicily_MBA:I3125_Buffa_Cave_II,0,13.33,0,0.49,45.26,40.92,0
    Sicily_MBA:I4109_Buffa_Cave_II,0,11.92,0,0.36,46.47,41.03,0.22
    Sicily_MN:I4062_Stretto_Partanna,0,5.41,0,0.54,49.85,44.04,0.16
    Sicily_MN:I4063_Stretto_Partanna,0,1.62,0,0.76,48.85,48.66,0.1
    Sicily_MN:I4064_Stretto_Partanna,0,2.87,0,0.84,51.07,45.22,0
    Sicily_MN:I4065_Stretto_Partanna,0,3.07,0,1.05,45.18,50.7,0
    Spain_EN:I0409_Els_Trocs,0.67,0,0,0,50.48,48.85,0
    Spain_EN:I0410_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.16,52.48,47.35,0.01
    Spain_EN:I0411_Els_Trocs_(relative_of_I0410),0,0,0,0,54.87,45.13,0
    Spain_EN:I0412_Els_Trocs,0,2.15,0,0.01,50.16,47.68,0
    Spain_EN:I0413_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.61,49.38,50.02,0
    Spain_MN:I0405_La_Mina,0,0,0,0,38.33,60.81,0.87
    Spain_MN:I0406_La_Mina,0.38,0,0,0,40.98,57.26,1.37
    Spain_MN:I0407_La_Mina,1.15,0,0,0,45.71,52.8,0.35
    Spain_MN:I0408_La_Mina,0,0,0,0.39,39.51,60.1,0
    Starcevo_EN:I0174_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep,0,5.35,0,0.68,57.38,36.59,0
    Trypillia:I1926_Trypillia,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
    Trypillia:I2110_Trypillia,0,2.18,0,1.16,39.44,57.22,0
    Trypillia:I2111_Trypillia,0,6.29,0,0,39.81,53.9,0
    Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia,2.52,2.39,0,0,32.22,62.87,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.43,6.92,0.83,1.34,5.62,81.85,0.01
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5882_Ukraine_Eneolithic,2.27,4.16,3.36,1.55,0.06,88.61,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5884_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.65,0,2.82,1.07,0,92.46,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I6561_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.21,20.62,2.02,0.46,2.75,70.93,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,4.91,0,6.2,1.66,0,87.23,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.55,0,3.81,1.22,0,92.1,0.32
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,7.99,3.67,0,88.34,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.01,0.02,0.01,31.39,0.02,68.54,0.01
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.03,0,6.25,2.14,0,88.48,0.1
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5876_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.68,0,4.79,0.91,0,91.63,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5885_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.78,0,2.71,1.05,0,92.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic_son_of_I1732,2.15,0,3.79,1.32,0,92.74,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.71,0,4.65,2.48,0,91.15,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.57,0,4.37,1.6,0,91.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.26,0,4.07,1.78,0,90.9,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,8.21,0,0,0,0,91.79,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,7.88,1.01,0,91.11,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3715_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.72,0,4.26,1.12,0,92.9,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.85,0,3.79,0,0,94.36,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,6.56,0,3.72,1.87,0,87.85,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.33,0,3.67,1.06,0,91.96,0.99
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,5.2,0,2.91,1.1,0,90.79,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.14,0,3.14,0.89,0,91.02,2.81
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.5,0,3.77,1.16,0,92.46,0.11
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5868_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,2.89,0,0,95.77,1.34
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5870_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.04,0,1.64,1.11,0,93.2,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5872_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.88,0,3.14,1.35,0,90.63,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5873_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.63,0,5.33,0.51,0,89.52,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5875_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.19,0,5.52,1.7,0,90.59,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5881_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.87,0,0,3.83,0,93.3,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5883_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.36,0,2.36,0.83,0,95.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5886_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.69,0,6.18,1.84,0,90.29,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5889_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.21,0,7.7,0,0,92.09,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5890_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.8,0,2.87,1.29,0,93.04,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5891_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.46,0,98.54,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5892_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.33,0,2.1,1.06,0,95.07,1.44
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5893_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,0,96.38,3.62
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5957_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.67,0,7.88,1.35,0,90.1,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I6133_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.8,0,6.25,0,0,92.94,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,8.11,0,0.29,53.57,38.02,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0047_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,17,0,0.83,9.41,72.56,0.2
    Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117),1.35,13.91,0,0.73,11.7,72.31,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0115_Esperstedt,3.41,15.62,0.95,1.88,7.74,69.48,0.92
    Unetice_EBA:I0116_Esperstedt,1.72,12.97,1.79,1.34,5.03,77.16,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt,0.89,11.95,0.83,0.6,12.37,72.21,1.15
    Unetice_EBA:I0164_Quedlinburg_VIII,0.2,16.22,3.24,1.1,4.18,75.06,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0803_Eulau,0,16.01,2.6,0.81,8.84,71.74,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0804_Eulau,2.64,13.21,0,0,0,84.14,0
    Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,0,13.38,0,0,45.42,36.41,4.79
    Varna:ANI153_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,5.83,7.9,0,0,43.03,43.24,0
    Varna:ANI159_ANI181_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,9.7,0,0.46,43.97,45.88,0
    Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,10.9,0,0,37.58,51.52,0
    Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3,1.25,16.07,0.15,0.37,14.19,67.97,0
    Vucedol:I2792_Croatia_Vucedol,0,5.42,0,0,51.12,43.45,0
    Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol,0,19.92,0,1.14,28.62,49.99,0.34
    Vucedol:I4175_Croatia_Vucedol,0.44,27.36,1.17,0,10.92,60.11,0
    WHG:BerryAuBac,0.71,0,2.32,3.22,0,93.74,0
    WHG:I1875_Croatia_Mesolithic_HG,0.79,0,0.24,1.01,0,97.81,0.16
    WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,0,2.89,0.4,0,96.71,0
    Yamnaya:I0231_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara,6.12,33.83,3.08,0.79,0,56.18,0
    Yamnaya:I0357_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,6.4,36.73,1.97,0,0,54.89,0
    Yamnaya:I0370_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara,0.94,36.3,6.67,0.67,0,55.42,0
    Yamnaya:I0429_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.87,29.31,3.74,0.98,0,61.1,0
    Yamnaya:I0438_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara,3.35,32.76,5.38,0.54,0,57.97,0
    Yamnaya:I0439_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.35,27.28,1.53,0,0,66.84,0
    Yamnaya:I0441_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara,14.02,33.63,1.41,0,0,50.95,0
    Yamnaya:I0443_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_BCE,3.76,32.3,3.18,0.73,0,60.03,0
    Yamnaya:I0444_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara,3.44,33.57,1.96,2.8,0,58.23,0
    Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier,2.23,27.32,0.08,1.25,13.98,54.94,0.21
    Yamnaya_Ukraine:I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,3.73,33.86,3.59,1.67,0,57.14,0
    Yamnaya_Ukraine:I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,4.36,27.79,5.11,0,0,62.74,0
    Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier:I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_Ozera,3.57,42.83,1.87,1.68,6.23,43.83,0
    chy001_Sarmatian,5.68,29.85,8.89,1.35,3.28,50.96,0
    chy002_Sarmatian,5.69,30.94,11.39,0.98,0.09,48.78,2.15
    cim357_Cimmerian,5.32,25.13,7.96,0.71,2.8,55.99,2.09
    cim358_Cimmerian,6.22,32.03,13.23,1.12,4.06,37.79,5.55
    cim359_Cimmerian,6.31,17.23,26.98,0.9,0,38.82,9.76
    kzb001_Srubnaya,4.59,15.53,3.83,1.91,5.21,67.63,1.3
    kzb002_Srubnaya,3.83,22.29,3.86,0.26,0,69.77,0
    kzb003_Srubnaya,5.59,19.37,0.98,0.53,3.22,70.31,0
    kzb004_Srubnaya,0,9.59,8.87,0,0,81.54,0
    kzb005_Srubnaya,3.13,25.38,2.13,1.6,0,67.78,0
    kzb006_Srubnaya,3.79,22.29,2.24,2.1,0.53,69.05,0
    kzb007_Srubnaya,0.7,22.28,2.89,2.14,1.74,70.25,0
    kzb008_Srubnaya,3.54,23.81,3.23,1.77,0,67.65,0
    kzb009_Srubnaya,2.04,22.02,3.26,1.52,1.26,69.9,0
    mur001_Srubnaya,1.06,23.04,4.96,0,0,70.71,0.24
    mur002_Srubnaya,7.48,18.85,0.64,3.88,0,68.54,0.61
    mur003_Srubnaya,3.34,20.59,2.35,1.14,0,72.57,0
    mur004_Srubnaya,1.64,23.76,4.31,1.69,0,68.6,0
    scy006_Scythian,0.29,22.69,0,2.73,14.04,57.77,2.48
    scy009_Scythian,0,11.45,0.11,2.84,11.65,73.52,0.43
    scy010_Scythian,1,20.88,0.16,1.79,11.95,63.87,0.35
    scy011_Scythian,1.84,26.94,9.9,3.03,7.98,50.18,0.14
    scy192_Scythian,0,21.51,1.92,0.67,29.81,46.09,0
    scy193_Scythian,13.63,25.63,1.36,4.73,4.46,50.18,0.01
    scy197_Scythian,0,20.07,1.48,1.13,28.4,48.26,0.65
    scy300_Scythian,0,20.44,1.1,1.36,29.56,46.31,1.24
    scy301_Scythian,1.57,26.09,6.72,1.15,15.18,48.77,0.52
    scy303_Scythian,0.87,11.23,1.06,1.41,7.52,77.9,0
    scy304_Scythian,3.56,17.97,0,2.25,15.18,59.19,1.85
    scy305_Scythian,0,23.59,2.37,0,26.15,46.3,1.59
    scy311_Scythian,0.48,25.56,0.78,0.88,18.55,47.63,6.12
    scy332_Scythian,0,0.96,53.44,3.53,0,7.13,34.94
    tem001_Sarmatian,2.69,32.03,11.26,0.03,0,52.89,1.1
    tem002_Sarmatian,5.75,30.27,9.08,1.09,0,52.13,1.68
    tem003_Sarmatian,5.24,30.55,8.69,1.29,0,52.07,2.16
    


    The Crusader knights don’t change my mixed mode samples and change just a little bit my single samples at the output of 25 first ones.

    Distance to: Duarte
    4.87655616 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514
    4.96405077 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    5.26381991 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
    5.82155478 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    6.29609403 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
    6.42997667 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
    6.88409035 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
    7.23286942 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
    7.28958161 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
    7.40809017 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    7.64748978 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    7.94598012 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
    7.95412472 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851
    8.01921443 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673
    8.11814018 EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
    8.12233341 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Deci ma
    8.20206681 IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
    8.21397589 France_IA:NOR3-15
    8.34727500 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
    8.36080140 Crusader_Knight_SI-40
    8.36759822 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    8.44770975 C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
    8.61048779 C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    8.71397728 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
    8.76621355 C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna

    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 0.7763% / 0.77628924 | ADC: 0.25x
    44.4 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    20.4 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    17.6 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
    10.0 Foggia_MA:VK538
    6.2 Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic
    1.4 LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146



    Nice!

  12. #262
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States









    Here are my top 10 samples... in 3D!

  13. #263
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Anatolian_N samples for Dodecad K7b:

    Code:
    Anatolain_N:I0746,0,10.79,0,0.15,53.08,35.98,0
    Anatolian_N:I0707,0,9.88,0,0.3,55.64,34.18,0
    Anatolian_N:I0708,0,14.85,0,0.74,52.58,31.61,0.22
    Anatolian_N:I0709,0,9.82,0,0.15,56.48,33.55,0
    Anatolian_N:I0723,0,8.85,0,0.08,56.59,34.49,0
    Anatolian_N:I0724,0,10.26,0.32,0.68,43.51,44.05,1.17
    Anatolian_N:I0726,0,10.52,0,0,58.59,30.89,0
    Anatolian_N:I0727,0,15.98,0,3.1,45.37,35.55,0
    Anatolian_N:I0736,0,10.61,0,0.15,57.28,31.96,0
    Anatolian_N:I0744,0,10.73,0,0.3,56.09,32.88,0
    Anatolian_N:I0745,0,11.62,0,0.44,54.56,33.38,0
    Anatolian_N:I1096,0,8.59,0,0.47,53.8,37.14,0
    Anatolian_N:I1097,0,10.14,0,0,55.12,34.74,0
    Anatolian_N:I1098,0,13.3,0,0.63,52.99,33.07,0
    Anatolian_N:I1099,0,10.25,0,0.59,54.18,34.98,0
    Anatolian_N:I1100,0,8.69,0,0,56.48,34.83,0
    Anatolian_N:I1101,0,8.68,0,0.63,55.03,35.66,0
    Anatolian_N:I1102,0,8.96,0,0,52.27,38.78,0
    Anatolian_N:I1103,0,13.12,0,0.69,54.44,31.75,0
    Anatolian_N:I1579,0,10.15,0,0.23,54.29,35.27,0.07
    Anatolian_N:I1580,0,11.79,0,0.4,54.26,33.55,0
    Anatolian_N:I1581,0,9.14,0,0.54,56.73,33.59,0
    Anatolian_N:I1583,0,10.69,0,0.45,57.05,31.81,0
    Anatolian_N:I1585,0,11.88,0,0.53,53.24,34.35,0
    
    
    Anatolian_N,0,10.80375,0.013333333,0.46875,54.15208333,34.50166667,0.060833333

  14. #264
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    3 members found this post helpful.
    Here are my top ten from the individual sample version, utilizing the multi tab, with an updated version of the averages test as a source:



    Code:
    Alberstedt_LN,2.29,13.25,0.99,0.92,14.22,68.33,0
    Anatolian_BA,0,33.25666667,0.103333333,2.343333333,41.13666667,22.79,0.37
    Anatolia_ChL,0,36.33,0.09,1.55,38.43,23.6,0
    Anatolian_N,0,10.80375,0.013333333,0.46875,54.15208333,34.50166667,0.060833333
    Armenia_ChL,2.171666667,46.255,0.611666667,1.153333333,28.04,21.77,0
    Armenia_EBA,3.46,57.63,0,1.595,25.915,11.405,0
    Armenia_MLBA,2.5,49.05,1.57,0.99,21.07,24.82,0
    Armenian_LBA,0.298,48.248,0,0.202,17.704,33.548,0
    Baalberge_MN,0,0,0,0.14,43.04333333,56.81666667,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN,2.373333333,18.51666667,0.646666667,1.366666667,6.043333333,71.05333333,0
    Corded_Ware_LN,2.605,24.2625,2.125,1.4925,0.3675,69.15,0
    Esperstedt_MN,0,0,0,0.37,42.07,57.41,0.15
    Beaker_Germany_LN,0.841666667,13.105,1.873333333,0.706666667,12.23333333,70.97333333,0.266666667
    Halberstadt_LBA,1.13,13.81,1.75,0.9,7.25,75.15,0
    Iran_ChL,5.574,61.688,0.576,1.712,30.394,0,0.052
    Iran_HotuIIIb,17.99,72.88,1.56,3.99,3.34,0.24,0
    Iran_LN_Seh_Gabi,13.3,73.34,0,2.74,10.62,0,0
    Iran_N,16.082,71.016,0,9.254,3.15,0.36,0.138
    Karelia_HG,5.29,2.76,12.39,0.43,0,79.14,0
    Karsdorf_LN,7.14,21.17,0,0,0,70.63,1.07
    LBK_EN,0,5.869166667,0.020833333,0.641666667,51.03333333,42.13583333,0.299166667
    LBKT_EN,0,10,0,0,47,42.23,0.76
    Levant_BA,1.296666667,35.39333333,0,2.24,50.72,8.506666667,1.84
    Levant_N,0.177692308,15.87076923,0.465384615,1.866923077,65.30384615,15.39461538,0.923076923
    Motala_HG,1.49,0,3.772857143,0.711428571,0,94.02571429,0
    Natufian,2.846666667,3.42,0.741666667,6.545,74.79333333,8.843333333,2.806666667
    Samara_HG,8.67,6.77,10.09,1.06,0,73.41,0
    Spain_MN,0.244444444,0.238888889,0,0.13,46.87777778,52.22222222,0.288888889
    Starcevo_EN,0,5.35,0,0.68,57.38,36.59,0
    Unetice_EBA,1.27625,14.61125,1.17625,0.91125,7.40875,74.3325,0.28375
    Yamnaya,5.25,32.85666667,3.213333333,0.723333333,0,57.95666667,0
    C_Italian_Mesolithic,0.263333333,0.003333333,0.263333333,10.04,0.003333333,89.14666667,0.276666667
    C_Italian_Neolithic,0,4.83,0,0.257142857,49.71071429,45.17714286,0.024285714
    Protovillanovan_IA,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0
    Villanovan_IA,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19
    Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0
    Etruscan_IA,0,12.45,0.07,0.71,29.545,57.235,0
    Latini_IA,0.086666667,10.06333333,0.13,0.156666667,29.12333333,60.21,0.23
    France_IA,0.886875,9.57125,0.414375,0.536875,19.259375,68.659375,0.67125
    France_BA,0.606428571,7.231428571,0.757857143,0.526428571,20.09928571,70.515,0.264285714
    Minoan_Lasithi,0,23.082,0,0.378,49.684,26.816,0.042
    Mycenaean,0.2125,20.6,0.22,1.2275,41.1075,36.4125,0.22
    Minoan_Odigitria,0,18.602,0.504,0.172,50.722,29.712,0.29
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA,0.093333333,6.84,0.036666667,0.536666667,34.31,57.68333333,0.496666667
    Beaker_Sicily_BA,0,16.89,0.31,1.2,49.94,31.66,0
    Imp_Rome_N_African_C3,0,17.855,0,8.075,45.33,27.645,1.095
    Imp_Rome_Near_Eastern_C4,0.660769231,38.07,0.023076923,1.59,43.34846154,15.91230769,0.396923077
    Italy_Mediterranean_C6,0.163333333,25.62564103,0.126923077,0.74025641,34.78333333,38.30589744,0.256410256
    Italy_E_Mediterranean_C5,0.169259259,31.71703704,0.031111111,0.845185185,39.61555556,27.37074074,0.24962963
    Ötzi,0,1.4,0,0.8,51.9,43.1,2.8
    Balkans_BA,0.674166667,12.9275,0.289166667,1.248333333,29.42916667,55.19916667,0.229166667
    Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,8.375714286,0.011428571,0.577857143,48.30357143,42.67642857,0.055
    Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1,0,10.88,0,0.37,20.37,68.37,0
    Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA,0,19.78,0,0.28,38.05,41.89,0
    Balkans_Neolithic,0,6.405,0.015,0.541666667,52.85208333,40.02791667,0.15625
    Globular_Amphora,0.024444444,0,0.032222222,0.78,35.61111111,63.44333333,0.108888889
    Iron_Gates_HG,0.29,0.001,1.06475,2.547,0.001,95.85525,0.23975
    Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier,0,0,0.89,1.42,21.12,76.56,0
    Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic,0,27.45,0,0.99,44.19,27.37,0
    Latvia_HG,0.8075,0.00875,2.121875,2.8375,0.00875,94.134375,0.078125
    Latvia_LN:I4629_Latvia_LN_CW,5.3,24.33,1.99,0.52,0,67.86,0
    Latvia_MN,3.642,0.308,6.414,1.116,0,88.518,0
    LBK_Austria,0.0025,4.87,0.0325,1.25375,50.55875,43.21625,0.06875
    Malak_Preslavets,0.018888889,2.738888889,0.003333333,0.96,41.07555556,55.12555556,0.078888889
    Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,14.855,0,1.118333333,52.15,31.74666667,0.133333333
    Romania_HG:I2534_Romania_Neolithic_Mesolithic,0.4,0,3.06,1.43,0,95.11,0
    Trypillia,0.63,3.02,0,0.53,37.5875,58.2325,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.14,7.925,2.2575,1.105,2.1075,83.4625,0.0025
    Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.422857143,0.002857143,4.537142857,6.005714286,0.002857143,86.96857143,0.061428571
    Ukraine_Neolithic,2.381071429,0,3.71,1.132857143,0,92.4075,0.368214286
    Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,8.11,0,0.29,53.57,38.02,0
    Varna,1.4575,10.47,0,0.115,42.5,44.2625,1.1975
    Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3,1.25,16.07,0.15,0.37,14.19,67.97,0
    Vucedol,0.146666667,17.56666667,0.39,0.38,30.22,51.18333333,0.113333333
    WHG:BerryAuBac,0.71,0,2.32,3.22,0,93.74,0
    WHG:I1875_Croatia_Mesolithic_HG,0.79,0,0.24,1.01,0,97.81,0.16
    WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,0,2.89,0.4,0,96.71,0
    Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier,2.23,27.32,0.08,1.25,13.98,54.94,0.21
    Yamnaya_Ukraine,4.045,30.825,4.35,0.835,0,59.94,0
    Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier:I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_Ozera,3.57,42.83,1.87,1.68,6.23,43.83,0

  15. #265
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,393

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North Italian
    Country: Australia



    3 members found this post helpful.
    my results from data on post # 264


    Distance to: TorzioK7
    2.17856305 Protovillanovan_IA
    5.67424701 Balkans_BA
    6.03777093 Vucedol
    6.25505795 Etruscan_IA
    9.16610847 Latini_IA
    10.39266568 Villanovan_IA
    12.50711398 Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
    13.52015121 Beaker_N_Italy_BA
    15.46362829 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_C halcolithic1
    15.85693539 Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier
    16.73802161 France_IA
    17.27598044 Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3
    18.06672355 Alberstedt_LN
    18.31720230 Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
    18.55765779 Trypillia
    19.05584100 France_BA
    20.94022469 Malak_Preslavets
    21.02320765 Italy_Mediterranean_C6
    21.12408918 Varna
    21.27289159 Beaker_Germany_LN
    21.30815844 Globular_Amphora
    23.65228742 Esperstedt_MN
    24.27961262 Baalberge_MN
    24.56632095 Mycenaean
    25.49177841 BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN




    Fathers mtdna ... T2b17
    Grandfather mtdna ... T1a1e
    Sons mtdna ... K1a4o
    Mum paternal line ... R1b-S8172
    Grandmum paternal side ... I1d1-P109
    Wife paternal line ... R1a-Z282

  16. #266
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    776

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Siicly-South
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    My top 10 distances following format from Jovialis post 264 (Top 10)

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani
    0.83982141 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_T ribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
    1.42656931 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    1.68508160 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna
    1.75396693 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausol e_di_Augusto
    1.84111379 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna
    1.88055843 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Erc olano_Necropolis_Ostia
    1.88801483 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
    1.94787063 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna
    2.14513403 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio
    2.61122577 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna



  17. #267
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,239

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    3D top 10




  18. #268
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    4,239

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    ... you can see how the 2 C5 stick together on the top left, and how the 8 C6 spread around on a lower level:


  19. #269
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Salento View Post
    ... you can see how the 2 C5 stick together on the top left, and how the 8 C6 spread around on a lower level:
    Indeed the Z axis clarifies a lot, that the 2D PCA would lead people to incorrectly infer. Some samples that would appear to overlap are actually very distant in a different direction.

  20. #270
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    4,337

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1a2b1 (R-F1794)
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Right now I am cleaning up the labeling for K12b, and reorganizing them into groups, by putting a : after the group name. It will appear clearer in the 3D pca.

  21. #271
    Regular Member Stuvanè's Avatar
    Join Date
    25-09-16
    Location
    Milan
    Posts
    437

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    J2
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H1e

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    1 members found this post helpful.
    From post # 264

    Distance to: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè


    1.57035381 Vucedol
    5.23745167 Protovillanovan_IA
    7.83151087 Balkans_BA
    9.46958552 Etruscan_IA
    11.42986002 Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
    12.24158078 Villanovan_IA
    13.28170965 Latini_IA
    14.49977625 Italy_Mediterranean_C6
    14.62121822 Beaker_N_Italy_BA
    16.01960342 Varna
    17.67797288 Mycenaean
    18.30593620 Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
    19.10229077 Trypillia
    19.21826735 Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier
    19.91996902 Malak_Preslavets
    20.48622464 LBKT_EN
    22.10379712 Balkans_Chalcolithic
    22.13125844 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_C halcolithic1
    23.26439984 Esperstedt_MN
    23.39967532 France_IA
    23.54752392 Globular_Amphora
    23.59573808 Baalberge_MN
    24.15663677 Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3
    24.40283223 C_Italian_Neolithic
    24.92041151 Spain_MN

    Target: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè
    Distance: 0.8710% / 0.87104165 | ADC: 0.5x
    94.2 Vucedol
    5.8 Italy_Mediterranean_C6



    Target: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè
    Distance: 0.4957% / 0.49572007 | ADC: 0.25x
    93.4 Vucedol
    4.8 Italy_Mediterranean_C6
    1.8 Armenian_LBA

  22. #272
    Regular Member Carlos's Avatar
    Join Date
    26-09-11
    Posts
    2,463


    Country: Spain



    #264

    Distance to: Carlos
    3.45551893 Latini_IA
    3.79724900 Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
    6.50746879 Etruscan_IA
    7.07220616 Villanovan_IA
    8.22304764 Balkans_BA
    8.87887506 Beaker_N_Italy_BA
    9.56618001 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_C halcolithic1
    10.38687899 France_IA
    11.22677942 France_BA
    12.21609185 Protovillanovan_IA
    12.62919961 Globular_Amphora
    12.82845129 Trypillia
    14.19882664 Vucedol
    15.07656128 Alberstedt_LN
    15.93388528 Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3
    16.89981226 Malak_Preslavets
    17.85510431 Beaker_Germany_LN
    18.15125891 Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier
    18.21919592 Esperstedt_MN
    19.20196488 Baalberge_MN
    23.63900167 Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier
    23.70057581 Varna
    23.88530555 Spain_MN
    23.88598707 Unetice_EBA
    24.28467830 Halberstadt_LBA
    24.84752369 BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN
    25.36611716 Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
    28.18358742 LBKT_EN
    28.59866192 C_Italian_Neolithic
    28.77507386 Balkans_Chalcolithic
    29.95095313 Italy_Mediterranean_C6
    30.40010023 LBK_Austria


    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.0926% / 0.09258092
    17.0 WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG
    9.6 C_Italian_Mesolithic
    7.6 Etruscan_IA
    6.4 LBK_Austria
    5.8 Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
    5.8 Malak_Preslavets
    5.6 Protovillanovan_IA
    5.6 Beaker_Sicily_BA
    4.8 Baalberge_MN
    4.4 Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier
    3.6 Anatolia_ChL
    3.6 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_C halcolithic1
    3.2 Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
    2.8 Globular_Amphora
    2.4 Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_ outlier
    2.0 Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithi c
    1.6 Anatolian_N
    1.6 Halberstadt_LBA
    1.4 Armenian_LBA
    1.4 Minoan_Lasithi
    1.2 Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
    1.0 Starcevo_EN
    1.0 Balkans_Chalcolithic
    0.6 Italy_Mediterranean_C6


    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 1.4009% / 1.40089464 | ADC: 0.25x
    50.6 Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
    31.4 Latini_IA
    9.6 Balkans_BA
    3.6 Beaker_N_Italy_BA
    2.4 Globular_Amphora
    1.2 C_Italian_Mesolithic
    0.8 Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
    0.4 Samara_HG



    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 1.8230% / 1.82299330 | ADC: 0.5x
    54.0 Latini_IA
    46.0 Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA



    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 1.9821% / 1.98214370 | ADC: 2x
    65.6 Latini_IA
    34.4 Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA

  23. #273
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Location
    Belo Horizonte
    Posts
    1,718

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27-FGC35133

    Ethnic group
    Portuguese-Brazilian
    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    From post #296 - Thanks Jovialis

    Target: GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
    Distance: 0.1672% / 0.16721972
    17.2 Trypillia
    8.6 C_Italian_Mesolithic
    8.0 Starcevo_EN
    7.8 WHG
    7.6 Varna_outlier
    6.6 Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier
    6.2 Baalberge_MN
    5.6 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
    5.6 C_Italian_Neolithic
    5.6 Karsdorf_LN
    3.4 Etruscan_IA
    3.2 Iran_N
    2.4 Balkans_Chalcolithic
    2.0 Balkans_IA
    1.8 Levant_N
    1.2 Anatolia_ChL
    1.2 Anatolian_N
    1.2 Yamnaya_Bulgaria
    1.0 Armenia_EBA
    1.0 Krepost_Neolithic
    0.8 Armenian_LBA
    0.8 Minoan_Lasithi
    0.4 BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN
    0.4 Peloponnese_Neolithic
    0.2 Armenia_ChL
    0.2 Iran_LN_Seh_Gabi

    Target: C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    Distance: 0.1779% / 0.17789922
    22.0 Ötzi
    19.2 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
    15.4 WHG
    11.2 Protovillanovan_IA
    6.2 Italy_E_Mediterranean_C5
    5.2 Italy_Mediterranean_C6
    5.2 Latini_IA
    4.6 Armenian_LBA
    4.4 Beaker_Germany_LN
    2.2 Levant_BA
    1.4 Villanovan_IA
    1.2 Vucedol
    0.8 LBKT_EN
    0.4 Anatolia_ChL
    0.4 Unetice_EBA
    0.2 Varna_outlier

    Target: PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514
    Distance: 0.2559% / 0.25594867
    27.4 WHG
    27.2 Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
    8.8 Ötzi
    8.2 Levant_N
    7.2 Protovillanovan_IA
    5.0 Iron_Gates_HG_outlier
    4.4 Starcevo_EN
    3.6 C_Italian_Mesolithic
    3.6 Karelia_HG
    1.6 Anatolian_BA
    1.2 Malak_Preslavets
    1.0 Globular_Amphora
    0.8 Beaker_Germany_LN

    Target: GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
    Distance: 0.2730% / 0.27296294
    22.6 Trypillia
    14.8 Karsdorf_LN
    10.4 Baalberge_MN
    9.2 C_Italian_Mesolithic
    8.0 Starcevo_EN
    7.2 WHG
    6.2 C_Italian_Neolithic
    5.2 Varna_outlier
    3.0 Iran_N
    2.2 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
    2.2 LBK_Austria
    2.0 Globular_Amphora
    1.6 Minoan_Lasithi
    1.6 Yamnaya_Bulgaria
    1.0 Iron_Gates_HG_outlier
    0.8 Levant_N
    0.6 Alberstedt_LN
    0.6 Etruscan_IA
    0.4 Balkans_IA
    0.2 Krepost_Neolithic
    0.2 Natufian

    Target: EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    Distance: 0.4243% / 0.42430750
    36.6 Ötzi
    16.0 C_Italian_Mesolithic
    13.8 Iron_Gates_HG
    13.2 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
    6.8 Levant_BA
    6.4 Armenian_LBA
    3.4 Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
    3.2 France_IA
    0.2 Italy_E_Mediterranean_C5
    0.2 Vucedol
    0.2 WHG

    Target: Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    Distance: 0.4571% / 0.45711933
    37.8 C_Italian_Mesolithic
    18.2 Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
    15.6 LBK_Austria
    12.0 Starcevo_EN
    6.0 Ukraine_Mesolithic
    4.6 Baalberge_MN
    1.8 Natufian
    1.6 Karelia_HG
    1.4 Levant_N
    1.0 Iron_Gates_HG_outlier

    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 0.4493% / 0.44928528
    40.2 C_Italian_Mesolithic
    28.0 Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
    16.4 Ötzi
    9.0 Levant_BA
    3.0 Iron_Gates_HG
    2.8 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
    0.6 Anatolian_BA


Page 11 of 11 FirstFirst ... 91011

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •