Eupedia Forums
Site NavigationEupedia Top > Eupedia Forum & Japan Forum
Page 9 of 11 FirstFirst ... 7891011 LastLast
Results 201 to 225 of 273

Thread: Dodecad K7b Ancient West Eurasia [By Eupedia Team]

  1. #201
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,093

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Scythians, Sarmatians, and Cimmerians (post #196 by Jovialis) + Iberians (post #174 by duarte), only.

    Mine admixed

    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 1.1938% / 1.19383355 | ADC: 0.25x
    62.2 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    21.0 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
    12.4 scy006_Scythian
    4.2 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    0.2 scy311_Scythian


    Scythians, Sarmatians, and Cimmerians (post #196), only:

    Single:
    Distance to: Duarte
    15.04225050 scy197_Scythian
    15.88367086 scy304_Scythian
    16.47634365 scy300_Scythian
    17.76305154 scy192_Scythian
    19.11107532 scy006_Scythian
    19.13436176 scy305_Scythian
    20.96465597 scy010_Scythian
    21.75696670 scy311_Scythian
    23.24508980 scy009_Scythian
    23.67456019 scy301_Scythian
    26.19775945 kzb001_Srubnaya
    28.70836638 scy011_Scythian
    29.41734692 scy303_Scythian
    30.36345830 kzb003_Srubnaya
    30.91358601 cim357_Cimmerian
    31.60710363 scy193_Scythian
    31.91256806 mur002_Srubnaya
    31.93758288 kzb007_Srubnaya
    32.24311089 kzb009_Srubnaya
    32.57017654 kzb006_Srubnaya
    33.23683499 kzb008_Srubnaya
    33.53646970 mur004_Srubnaya
    33.73581331 kzb002_Srubnaya
    33.90945591 kzb005_Srubnaya
    33.92291114 chy001_Sarmatian

    Amixed:

    Run 1:
    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 10.1848% / 10.18483950 | ADC: 0.25x
    62.4 scy300_Scythian
    37.6 scy009_Scythian

    Run 2:
    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 10.1665% / 10.16651886
    60.6 scy300_Scythian
    38.6 scy009_Scythian
    0.8 scy332_Scythian




    Last edited by Duarte; 15-10-20 at 18:22. Reason: It's post #174 and not 194 as I was posted before.

  2. #202
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    19,488


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    4 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Jovialis View Post
    I believe at least most of them are here, but I will double check when I have a chance:

    http://vahaduo.genetics.ovh/dodecad-...nt-vahaduo.htm
    Thanks Jovialis.

    With that list and the Scythians etc.

    Distance to: Angela
    3.67812452 Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
    4.78604221 Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
    5.35879651 Sicily_Beaker:I4936
    5.71735953 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
    5.72271789 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
    5.79059582 scy197_Scythian
    5.87973639 Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979
    6.11417206 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
    6.25399073 C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
    6.34234184 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsi curo
    6.56952053 scy300_Scythian
    6.71878709 Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
    6.88899848 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
    7.14289857 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    7.27187046 scy192_Scythian
    7.36155554 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    7.62014436 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
    7.63729664 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
    7.72256434 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
    7.76456696 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA
    7.95746191 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    8.03118920 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
    8.15919114 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    8.18582311 Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
    8.27842980 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Deci ma
    8.63232877 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA
    8.86303560 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA
    9.02724210 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    9.38672467 France_IA:ERS88
    9.41284229 Foggia_MA:VK538
    9.94271090 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA
    10.27778673 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grott a_Gramiccia
    10.36972034 scy305_Scythian
    10.40664211 Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
    10.93756829 C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    10.94748830 Foggia_MA:VK536
    11.06729868 France_IA:NOR3-15
    11.14252664 Sardinia_IA:I16163_Anghelu_Ruju
    11.15382894 Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
    11.27370835 Balkans_Neolithic:I0706_Balkans_Dzhulyunitsa_Neoli thic
    11.60776034 Malak_Preslavets:I1295_Balkans_MP_Neolithic
    11.64678926 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
    11.70927410 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    11.98543282 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
    12.05152687 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    12.14782285 Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita
    12.27822870 Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II
    12.30417002 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    12.41198614 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA
    12.46123188 C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria


    As we know, Scythian, Sarmatian was a culture not one single ethnicity, which explains some of the results. Also, as always, I get hits to C7 as well as to C6. The Beaker results are interesting, but as always I'm surprised by the closeness to Vucedol.

    Target: Angela
    Distance: 0.5422% / 0.54215875 | ADC: 0.25x
    42.6 Beaker_N_Italy_BA
    20.4 Vucedol
    14.4 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean
    14.2 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean
    8.4 Sardinia_EMA


    Non si fa il proprio dovere perchè qualcuno ci dica grazie, lo si fa per principio, per se stessi, per la propria dignità. Oriana Fallaci

  3. #203
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    19,488


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Duarte, is post 794 all the new Iberians?

  4. #204
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,093

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    Quote Originally Posted by Angela View Post
    Duarte, is post 794 all the new Iberians?
    No, Angela. I obtained the coordinates of about 99 Iberian samples plus the Roman Soldier FN_2.
    Olalde et al. worked with 405 samples as can be seen in the spreadsheet by Olave et al Suplementary.xlsx

    https://drive.google.com/file/d/1svy...ew?usp=sharing

    Ps: I made a mistake by referring to post # 194. I was actually trying to refer to post # 174. There was a typo. Sorry. Where I wrote #194 must be understandable as #174.

    PS2: If with ‘‘all the new Iberians” you want to refer to all the new coordinates of the Dodecad K7b that I have obtained for Iberian samples so far, the answer to your question would be positive: Yes.
    Cheers.

  5. #205
    Regular Member Carlos's Avatar
    Join Date
    26-09-11
    Posts
    2,674

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    E-V22/YF66572
    MtDNA haplogroup
    J1c5c1

    Country: Spain



    1 members found this post helpful.
    At 0.25X and 0.50X I still get the same.

    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.5978% / 0.59779545 | ADC: 0.25x
    40.6 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
    14.2 I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasq ueCountry
    14.0 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    13.6 BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777
    7.2 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
    5.6 I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCata lonia
    4.8 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866

    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.9352% / 0.93521009 | ADC: 0.5x
    34.4 I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasq ueCountry
    33.0 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    22.8 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
    7.6 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
    2.2 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852

    Without penalty I get these:
    2.4 kzb007_Srubnaya
    2.2 scy009_Scythian
    1.6 kzb004_Srubnaya
    0.2 scy010_Scythian
    0.6 scy303_Scythian
    1.2 scy192_Scythian

  6. #206
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,093

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    I used the input data below, which includes data sources from Vahaduo Dodecad k7b ancient + post # 174 + post #175 +post#196,

    Code:
    I3575_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0.14,9.54,0.2,7.03,34.33,48.26,0.5
    I3578_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.93,0,5.76,36.91,46.41,0
    I3583_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,2.35,8.37,0.62,4.44,38.23,46,0
    I3775_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,7.14,0,0.88,23.47,65.44,3.07
    I3776_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,13.47,1.63,0,22.18,62.72,0
    I3778_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.01,4.41,0,0,23.65,67.93,0
    I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,2,17.88,0.5,4.35,40.12,35.16,0
    I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,11.62,0,1.65,23.66,63.07,0
    I3980_677–866calCE_VentasdeZafarrayaGranadaAndalusia,0,14.43,0,6.6,39.97,39,0
    I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0.26,17.28,0,4.17,34.23,43.72,0.33
    I6490_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,9.63,0,1.64,22.71,64.93,1.09
    I6491_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,28.22,0,0.05,20.06,51.67,0
    I6492_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,4.87,2.25,0,0,17.23,75.5,0.15
    I7158_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,55.23,44.77,0
    I7423_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,4.36,0,4.57,38.75,51.68,0.63
    I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0.07,16.07,0.01,4.01,36.02,43.82,0
    I7426_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,5.57,6.56,2.97,39.98,37.89,7.02
    I7458_1100–1300CE_AlhamadeGranadaGranadaAndalusia,0,28.23,3.86,0,18.49,49.42,0
    I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia,0,19.14,0,4.93,39.83,35.51,0.59
    I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia,4.01,17.36,1.56,3.6,38.5,34.96,0
    I7672_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.31,0.94,0,0.13,19.05,75.56,0
    I7674_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,6.01,2.74,0,1.51,29.37,60.37,0
    I8145_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0.25,9.27,0,7.59,35.53,47.36,0
    I8147_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0,13.15,0,5.82,46.76,33.6,0.68
    I10854_973–1150calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,34.36,51.24,14.4
    I10897_1033–1204calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,1.07,8.1,0.81,1.73,20.91,65.34,2.03
    I12029_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,6.88,6.85,0,0,14.6,71.66,0
    I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,4.25,13.57,0.17,2.91,33.05,46.05,0
    I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0.98,14.06,0.53,0.65,21.59,60.35,1.84
    I12033_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,1.9,16.36,0,0,15.52,65.11,1.12
    I12162_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,14.7,0,1.32,16.18,65.65,2.16
    I12646_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,5.77,52.4,41.83,0
    I12648_1100–1300CE_València,0,6.65,0,2.5,24.8,64.11,1.93
    I12650_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,0.84,28.21,70.95,0
    I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0.96,10.39,0,0,26.85,61.8,0
    I2472_1605–1425calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,0.47,0,0,28.93,70.01,0.59
    I3238_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaSotodelasReguerasAsturias,0,5.7,0,0.99,20.22,72.24,0.84
    I3324_360–193calBCE_OrceGranadaAndalusia,0,6.28,1.26,0.72,22.46,69.06,0.23
    I3576_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,11.2,1.11,5.01,36.86,45.82,0
    I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.11,0.1,3.93,36.47,48.03,1.35
    I4055_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0,8.83,2.52,4.38,35.66,48.6,0
    I8209_450–400BCE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,0.06,8.75,0,0.48,22.74,67.68,0.29
    I8339_100–200CE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,3.12,1.86,0,0.48,24.47,68.78,1.28
    I12032_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,12.87,1.37,0.44,17.35,67.97,0
    I12410_515–375calBCE_515–375calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,1.23,28.09,69.69,0.98
    I12561_700–500BCE_AlcaládelRíoSevillaAndalusia,5.63,0,0,0,30.37,64,0
    I12640_696–540BCE_SabadellBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0.87,0,1.51,31.9,65.73,0
    I12878_507–366calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0.67,28.54,70.79,0
    VAD002_1689–1528calBCE_ValdescusaHervíasLaRioja,0,0,0.85,0,26.34,71.58,1.22
    I1977_1660–1454calBCE_LaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,5.9,0,0.36,27.36,66.37,0
    I3243_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaAsturias,0,12.31,0,0,13.96,68.84,4.9
    VisigothIberianGirona_I12034,0.02,6.92,0.13,0.33,22.96,67.77,1.86
    CuevadelaPalomaSpain_2350BC_I3239,3.34,4.9,0,0.98,20.83,69.36,0.59
    IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498,1.24,9.8,1.8,3.76,31.87,51.54,0
    RomanSoldier_FN_2,0,7.73,0.24,3.09,25,62.76,1.19
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584,0,8.47,0.09,2.75,28.54,58.52,1.63
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585,1.09,9.01,0.91,3.16,31.97,53.67,0.21
    EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981,0,10.91,0,4.28,32.53,51.91,0.37
    RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3982,0,7.79,0.68,4.87,34.47,52.19,0
    RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3983,0,12.09,0,5.98,37.14,43.91,0.89
    CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457,0,10.19,0,7.01,33.69,49.11,0
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673,1.4,8.5,0,0.64,27.68,61.17,0.61
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675,0,7.27,0,1.12,27.36,63.47,0.78
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852,1.99,9.12,0,1.69,26.20,61,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853,1.36,11.07,0,1.68,29.33,56.56,0
    Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866,0.33,5,0.78,6.23,27.53,60.14,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892,0.21,10.18,0.24,1.52,28.53,58.85,0.47
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895,0,8.58,0.17,1.62,29.37,59.86,0.39
    PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514,0,8.58,1.57,3.15,29.37,56.66,0.67
    SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515,0,12.15,0,2.76,32.25,51.62,1.22
    PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516,0,10.12,0.32,2.9,29.76,56.68,0.22
    MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649,0,14.79,0.71,1.52,29.59,53.39,0
    Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425,0,12.2,0,8.37,32.89,44.99,1.54
    Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647,0,11.44,0.55,4.55,33.56,49.9,0
    MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645,0.74,17.35,0,0.69,32.11,49.1,0
    Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582,2.13,10.54,0,4.58,35.22,47.53,0
    Greco-EraEmporion_425BC_I8341,2.02,0,0.35,0,18.99,74.51,4.14
    LateRoman-EraEmporion_I8343,0,7.71,0,1.57,35.42,55.3,0
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12208,0.44,0.36,0,1.77,30.57,65.52,1.35
    Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475,0.57,14.41,0.41,0.83,33.01,50.77,0
    BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12209,0,0,0,1.04,28.17,69.64,1.15
    Hispano-Roman-MehrebiCordobaCaliphate_I7497,0,8.89,0,4.92,38.16,45.1,2.92
    Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807,0,13.99,0.81,4.35,33.34,47.5,0
    CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7676,1.47,13.47,0,0,21.59,63.48,0
    IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,1.67,1.74,0.52,1.1,25.39,69.59,0
    Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809,4.39,14.15,0,3.58,28.85,49.02,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574,1.04,12.02,0,1.92,32.24,52.77,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579,3.02,12.97,0.19,2.04,31.84,49.94,0
    GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851,2.61,12.48,0,1.53,24.08,59.31,0
    EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3577,0,1.99,0.95,2.13,36.13,58.8,0
    IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644,0,10.18,1.44,4.52,35.72,48.13,0
    TrypillianVertebaCaveUkraine_3500_BC_I1926,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
    CopperAgeAlburg-LerchenhaidStraubingBavaria_2225BC_I3590,0,14.44,0.99,1.56,21.37,61.64,0
    LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146,0,11.3,0,11.9,33.42,43.37,0
    NE_Iberia_Pladel'HortaSarriàdeTerGirona_500CE_I12164,0.66,16.74,0.02,0,17.68,64.9,0
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_600BC_I4566,6.54,21.3,17.59,0.32,0,52.32,1.92
    IlergetesTribeCatalan_200BC_I3320,0.31,3.25,0,1.7,28.19,65.92,0.63
    IlercavonesCatalan_200BC_I3321,0,1.66,0.12,0.87,28.99,68.36,0
    BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777,0.41,10.22,1.61,0.29,22,65.46,0
    BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_1560BC_VAD001,0.95,2.93,0,0.55,26.2,69.26,0.1
    Alberstedt_LN:I0118,2.29,13.25,0.99,0.92,14.22,68.33,0
    Anatolia_ChL:I1584_Barcin_Höyük,0,36.33,0.09,1.55,38.43,23.6,0
    Anatolian_BA:I2495,0,31.33,0,2.71,40.93,24.35,0.68
    Anatolian_BA:I2499,0,33.62,0.18,1.4,40.53,24.28,0
    Anatolian_BA:I2683,0,34.82,0.13,2.92,41.95,19.74,0.43
    Armenia_ChL:I1407,2.59,45.03,0.54,1.09,30.11,20.64,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1409,1.71,52.08,0,2.17,25.36,18.69,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1631,3.34,39.62,0.19,0.93,25.92,30,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1632,2.77,40.71,0.5,0.85,29.84,25.33,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1634,2.27,42.43,1.46,0.7,27.21,25.93,0
    Armenia_ChL:I1635,0.35,57.66,0.98,1.18,29.8,10.03,0
    Armenia_EBA:I1633_Kura-Araxes,4.53,59.53,0,1.98,23.49,10.47,0
    Armenia_EBA:I1658,2.39,55.73,0,1.21,28.34,12.34,0
    Armenia_MLBA:I1656_Kura-Araxes,2.5,49.05,1.57,0.99,21.07,24.82,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0559_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0,43.35,56.65,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0560_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0.42,44.54,55.04,0
    Baalberge_MN:I0807_Esperstedt,0,0,0,0,41.24,58.76,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA,0,10.27,0.49,0.81,34.53,53.9,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,0,10.97,0,0.95,37.39,50.68,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,3.53,6.92,0,5.79,20.03,63.74,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2163_Bulgaria_MLBA,3.95,26.96,1.94,1.74,0,65.12,0.29
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA,0.42,16.29,0,1.44,22.84,59,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.82,0,0.91,37.16,52.1,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.74,0.41,0.4,36.19,53.26,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2510_Bulgaria_BA,0,8.17,0,0.12,50.24,41.35,0.12
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA,0.19,8.48,0.1,0.61,33.99,55.68,0.95
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA,0,16.48,0.53,0.61,26.93,55.09,0.36
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA,0,15.32,0,0.57,27.44,56.66,0
    Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA,0,15.71,0,1.03,26.41,55.81,1.03
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0781_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,12.85,0,0.3,50.32,36.52,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,10.84,0,0,54.93,34.23,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2423_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,7.07,0,1,48.15,43.79,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2424_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,9.79,0,0.5,46.48,42.9,0.33
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2425_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,6.98,0,0,42.87,50.15,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2426_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic2,0,2.16,0,0.93,51.52,45.38,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2427_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.95,0,0.75,47.71,40.6,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2430_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.26,0,0.52,43.91,45.32,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2431_Bulgaria_Middle_Chalcolithic,0,7.23,0,0.45,44.2,47.87,0.25
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2509_Bulgaria_BA,0,9.15,0,0.61,50.57,39.68,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2519_Bulgaria_Chalcolithic,0,12.51,0,0.72,50.87,35.9,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4088_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,6.02,0.13,1.02,44.76,48.06,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4089_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,5.99,0,0.66,47.12,46.23,0
    Balkans_Chalcolithic:I5079_Croatia_Eneolithic,0,5.46,0.03,0.63,52.84,40.84,0.19
    Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1,0,10.88,0,0.37,20.37,68.37,0
    Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA,0,19.78,0,0.28,38.05,41.89,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,9.7,0.09,0.58,54.66,34.97,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8.74,0,1.13,51.01,38.95,0.17
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0676_Macedonia_Neolithic,0,6.48,0,0.4,55.44,37.67,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0698_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,5.95,0,0.78,53.87,39.4,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0704_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8,0,0.53,53.81,37.12,0.53
    Balkans_Neolithic:I0706_Balkans_Dzhulyunitsa_Neolithic,0,7.52,0,0.52,37.89,52.8,1.27
    Balkans_Neolithic:I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,3.73,0,0.55,53.1,42.52,0.09
    Balkans_Neolithic:I1298_Bulgaria_EN,0,0,0,0,49.75,50.06,0.19
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2521_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,8.94,0,0.96,51.45,38.49,0.16
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2526_Bulgaria_EN,0,6.88,0,0.52,54.04,38.56,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2529_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,13.58,0,0.6,48.51,37.3,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2532_Romania_EN,0,7.6,0,0.24,55.94,35.98,0.23
    Balkans_Neolithic:I2533_Romania_EN,0,7.32,0,0.51,55.27,36.9,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3433_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,4.32,0,0.38,55.12,39.89,0.29
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3498_Starcevo_EN,0,10.24,0.17,0.58,58.86,30.15,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3947_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,3.72,0,0.72,55.39,40.17,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I3948_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,5.27,0,0.41,58.3,36.03,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4167_Sopot_LN,0,4.69,0,0.73,48.06,46.52,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4168_Sopot_LN,0,4.02,0,0,52.28,43.52,0.18
    Balkans_Neolithic:I4918_Starcevo_EN,0,9.3,0,0.38,47.99,42.17,0.15
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5071_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,5.54,0.1,0.4,52.43,41.38,0.14
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5072_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,2.01,0,0.79,55,42.21,0
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5077_Sopot_MN,0,3.83,0,0.63,55.95,39.39,0.2
    Balkans_Neolithic:I5078_Sopot_MN,0,6.34,0,0.66,54.33,38.52,0.15
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979,0,12.35,0.11,0,33.15,54.39,0
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2477,0,0,0,0.76,45.49,53.22,0.52
    Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478,0.28,8.17,0,0.85,24.29,65.44,0.97
    Beaker_Sicily_BA:I4930,0,16.89,0.31,1.2,49.94,31.66,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0058,1.94,16.84,0.44,1.04,8.65,71.09,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0059,0,18.09,1.5,1.07,9.48,69.86,0
    BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0171,5.18,20.62,0,1.99,0,72.21,0
    BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0,0,0,0,9.8,90.2,0
    BR2_Hungary_1180BC,0,9.68,0,0.37,19.88,70.08,0
    C1_Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0.79,0,0.46,0.58,0,97.6,0.57
    C1_Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.01,0,28.42,0.01,71.56,0
    C1_Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.33,1.12,0,98.28,0.26
    C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,0,0,47.2,52.8,0
    C2_Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.48,0,0.59,47.55,51.25,0.12
    C2_Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.45,48.53,51.02,0
    C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0.69,0,0.54,44.76,54.01,0
    C2_Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,6.54,0,0.05,55.54,37.86,0
    C2_Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,5.46,0,0.15,47.5,46.89,0
    C2_Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.7,0,0.14,49.79,43.37,0
    C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,11.44,0,0.21,50.59,37.77,0
    C2_Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.66,0,0.15,48.99,44.2,0
    C2_Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,5.95,0,0.15,54.26,39.64,0
    C2_Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.63,0,0.39,53.79,38.18,0
    C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.38,41.53,57.88,0.22
    C2_Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,8.14,0,0.28,50.89,40.68,0
    C2_Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.93,0,0.12,55.03,36.93,0
    C3_Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,15.61,0,10.52,46.46,25.56,1.84
    C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,20.1,0,5.63,44.2,29.73,0.35
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,0,36.53,0,0.73,44.51,17.41,0.82
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,0.87,35.06,0,2.16,48.98,12.74,0.19
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,1.1,36.97,0.08,2,46.53,12.46,0.87
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,0,48.73,0,0.96,37.65,12.66,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,40.35,0.22,0.75,42.9,15.61,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.9,30.13,0,1.31,42.4,23.49,1.77
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,37.18,0,2.59,48.29,10.81,0.95
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,2.71,45.34,0,2.31,37.51,11.76,0.37
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,1.31,45.91,0,1.62,41.69,9.47,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,0,35.53,0,1.22,45.68,17.39,0.19
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,0.84,31.64,0,2.61,42.51,22.4,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0.5,33.64,0,1.36,42.95,21.54,0
    C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,37.9,0,1.05,41.93,19.12,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,30.91,0,0.89,36.22,31.97,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.22,32.09,0.23,0.5,39.2,27.76,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,0,33.49,0,0.11,37.92,27.61,0.87
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,0,37.23,0,0.01,38.64,24.11,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.77,33.72,0,1.3,43.49,20.72,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.79,0.18,0.34,39.91,27.62,1.15
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,32.03,0,1.76,40.67,25.33,0.2
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,32.29,0,1.71,39.42,26.49,0.02
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.59,31.99,0,0.59,39.49,27.15,0.2
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,0,34.25,0,0.39,36.62,28.74,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,31.33,0.09,0.62,39.6,27.97,0.38
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.21,31.87,0.04,0.69,40.77,26.42,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,34.79,0,0,41.5,23.71,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,30.69,0,0.14,43.23,25.93,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.55,23.41,0,2.53,44.25,29.11,0.16
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,0.57,29.8,0,1.25,37.36,30.86,0.17
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,0,32.42,0,0.42,39.89,26.62,0.66
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,0,31.11,0.29,0.17,35.32,32.87,0.24
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,0,37.62,0,0.17,42.51,19.7,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,0,35.49,0,0.47,41.16,22.88,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,36.33,0,0.3,41.85,21.52,0
    C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,1.36,30.55,0.01,0.33,41.59,26.15,0
    C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,0,32.01,0,1.09,39.03,27.2,0.67
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,25.66,0,1.76,35.72,36.86,0
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,28.3,0,1.75,38.42,30.12,1.41
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.23,25.14,0,1.85,35.59,36.87,0.31
    C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,31.05,0,1.68,40.25,26.72,0.3
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,21.96,0,0,32.52,45.52,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,24.52,0,0.25,35.14,40.05,0.04
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,0,30.93,0,0.6,36.93,31.53,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.04,25.51,0,0.98,35.82,36.93,0.72
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.51,29.28,0,0.57,36.08,33.56,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.43,0,0.83,37.25,31.12,0.38
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,29.8,0.54,0.28,35.16,34.14,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,0.67,24.58,0,1.12,31.58,41.73,0.33
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,0.54,29.83,0,0.15,35.09,33.86,0.54
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,26.95,0.74,1.05,35.2,35.88,0.19
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,27.96,0,0.92,34.61,36.51,0
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,31.02,0.08,0.11,37.58,30.49,0.71
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,0.11,24.16,0,0.12,33.93,39.63,2.05
    C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,0,27.76,0,0.14,33.05,39.05,0
    C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,0,25.22,0,0.48,36.72,37.58,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,1,22.07,0,0.21,36.51,40.21,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.4,27.92,0,0.78,35.92,34.98,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,22.5,0.52,0.67,35.22,41.09,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,20.48,0.15,1.32,34.13,43.93,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.05,24.8,0,1.04,33.36,40.76,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,1.46,24.3,0,1.16,37.13,35.96,0
    C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,0,21.64,0,0.74,31.71,45.91,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,0,20.54,0,0.87,34.09,44.5,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,0.46,18.93,0,0.73,33.78,45.83,0.27
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,0,18.77,0,0.98,34.39,45.59,0.27
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,0,25.02,0,0.97,34.67,38.82,0.52
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,0,23.67,0,0.77,36.07,38.8,0.68
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,0.18,28.92,0,0.16,36.66,33.54,0.54
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,0.38,27.27,0,0.97,33.65,36.95,0.77
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,0,25.78,0.42,1.28,36.25,36.27,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,0,27.53,0,0.55,34.21,37.23,0.49
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,0,26.26,0,0.95,36.12,36.68,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,0,24.53,0,1.17,35.37,38.06,0.87
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,0,24.47,0.74,1.65,32.9,40.25,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,0,29.08,1.25,1.04,33.79,34.84,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,0,28.17,0,0.8,35.87,35.17,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.5,24.1,0.22,0.68,33.51,41,0
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,25.14,0,0.9,31.19,42.14,0.63
    C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,27.6,0.29,0.88,33.39,37.84,0
    C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.13,8.74,0.13,0.16,22.12,68.26,0.46
    C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,2.49,0.83,0.48,25.67,70.53,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,0.26,11.65,0.39,0,30.11,56.91,0.69
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,0,10.02,0,0.04,28.76,61.18,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,9.18,0,0.43,31.83,58.57,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,15.72,0.14,0.99,27.26,55.9,0
    C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,0,8.52,0,0.43,28.5,62.54,0
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.99,0.15,0.98,26.79,56.39,0.69
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,2.53,15.96,0,0.44,16.49,64.49,0.09
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.64,0,0.21,21.46,62.41,1.27
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,0,11.76,0.04,0,27.46,60.22,0.52
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,0,12.47,0.71,0.52,27.97,57.48,0.85
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,9.85,1.27,0.42,14.31,74.15,0
    C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.21,15.6,0,0.38,28.34,54.96,0.52
    C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,0.35,13.1,1.44,0.59,16.98,67.54,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,0.74,14.96,0,1.2,20.23,62.52,0.35
    C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,1.58,14.03,0.27,0.1,23.68,59.46,0.88
    C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,1.6,14.43,0,0.7,20.88,62.4,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,0,12.29,1.48,0.29,13.41,72.33,0.21
    C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,0,9.78,0.67,0.93,16.78,70.06,1.78
    C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,1.82,8.55,0.03,1,26.5,62.1,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,0,17.39,0,0.38,27.17,54.69,0.36
    C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,0.42,11.36,1.07,0.86,25.42,60.68,0.19
    C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,2.03,12.68,0.58,0.17,17.79,66.73,0
    C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,0.45,6.79,0,1.12,28.16,62.5,0.99
    CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0,0,0,0.11,41.83,58.06,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0049_Esperstedt,3.85,23.44,1.15,1.54,0,70.02,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0103_Esperstedt,3.99,24.06,1.02,0.39,0,70.54,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0104_Esperstedt,2.58,25.06,0.56,1.31,1.47,69.03,0
    Corded_Ware_LN:I0106_Esperstedt,0,24.49,5.77,2.73,0,67.01,0
    Esperstedt_MN:I0172,0,0,0,0.37,42.07,57.41,0.15
    Etruscan/Sardio-Punic_Civitavecchia,0,8.68,0,4.41,42.57,44.35,0
    Foggia_MA:VK534,0,26.31,0.02,2.88,34.55,34.96,1.27
    Foggia_MA:VK535,0.14,24.22,0,3.01,35.27,36.23,1.13
    Foggia_MA:VK536,0,21.5,1.47,2.23,33.44,41.36,0
    Foggia_MA:VK537,0.46,24.08,1.32,2.74,33.51,37.89,0
    Foggia_MA:VK538,0,17.17,0.14,1.55,24.19,55.66,1.28
    Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain,0.81,2.39,0,2.07,28.76,65.01,0.95
    France_BA:BIS130,0,13.82,1.77,0,15.32,69.09,0
    France_BA:BIS385,0,10.75,4.28,0.6,14.17,70.2,0
    France_BA:EUG11,0,1.51,0,1.23,26.37,70.9,0
    France_BA:NIED,0,6.64,0,1.22,26.31,65.23,0.6
    France_BA:OBE3626-1,0,9.06,2.84,0,9.34,77.96,0.8
    France_BA:OBE3722,0.88,16.47,0.55,0,9.36,72.54,0.2
    France_BA:PIR3037AB,0,1.91,0,1.27,31.54,65.28,0
    France_BA:PIR3116B,0,10.73,1.13,0.39,17.2,70.55,0
    France_BA:PSS4170,0,3.57,0,0.53,21.38,74.12,0.39
    France_BA:QUIN234,0,0.76,0,0,26.91,72.33,0
    France_BA:QUIN58,0.88,2.88,0.04,0.09,29.12,65.28,1.71
    France_BA:RIX15,3.18,8.59,0,0.3,16.38,71.56,0
    France_BA:RIX2,1.24,7.58,0,0.66,22.56,67.96,0
    France_BA:RIX4,2.31,6.97,0,1.08,15.43,74.21,0
    France_IA:ATT26,2.01,10.1,0,1.75,12.53,73.6,0
    France_IA:BES1248,0.19,6.96,1.13,0.32,11.14,79.76,0.5
    France_IA:BFM265,1.34,10.02,0,0.31,18.61,69.73,0
    France_IA:COL11,4.19,8.14,0,0.97,10.61,76.09,0
    France_IA:COL153A,0,16.09,0,0,17.62,66.29,0
    France_IA:COL153i,0,7.93,2.61,0.76,19.17,67.76,1.77
    France_IA:ERS1164,0,15.16,1.14,0.33,15.94,66.47,0.96
    France_IA:ERS86,0,12.54,0,0.96,20.7,65.79,0
    France_IA:ERS88,0,14.26,0,0,27.28,58.47,0
    France_IA:Jeb8,3.32,5.77,0.19,0.39,20.43,69.9,0
    France_IA:NOR2B6,0,10.78,0.92,0.55,24.79,62.96,0
    France_IA:NOR3-15,0,13.57,0.64,0.7,25.53,59.08,0.48
    France_IA:NOR3-6,2.91,7.97,0,0,17.24,71.35,0.52
    France_IA:NOR4,0.23,4.01,0,0,26.28,67.7,1.78
    France_IA:PECH5,0,0,0,0,23.83,73.29,2.88
    France_IA:PEY53,0,9.84,0,1.55,16.45,70.31,1.85
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0060_Rothenschirmbach,3.93,26.72,0,0,3.5,65.85,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach,0.17,6.92,1.47,1.02,17.34,73.07,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach,0,12.2,1.3,0.39,13.25,71.6,1.26
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII,0.95,14.16,0.82,0.69,8.86,74.19,0.34
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0113_Quedlinburg_XII,0,7.84,4.75,0.74,19.06,67.61,0
    Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII,0,10.79,2.9,1.4,11.39,73.52,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2403_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0.22,0,0,0.49,31.43,67.86,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2405_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.39,37.83,61.77,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2433_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.1,0.37,35.71,63.68,0.14
    Globular_Amphora:I2434_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.4,37.06,62.54,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2440_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.72,36.54,62.74,0
    Globular_Amphora:I2441_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.19,0.79,36.8,62.23,0
    Globular_Amphora:ILK001_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,0.91,36.66,61.73,0.7
    Globular_Amphora:ILK002_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.63,34.94,63.42,0
    Globular_Amphora:ILK003_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.32,33.53,65.02,0.14
    Halberstadt_LBA:I0099,1.13,13.81,1.75,0.9,7.25,75.15,0
    I2937_Greece_Neolithic,0,13.15,0,2.15,49.96,33.94,0.8
    IR1_Hungary_900BC,0,24.38,5.26,0,7.1,63.26,0
    Iran_ChL:I1661_Seh_Gabi,7.67,64.74,0,1.92,25.67,0,0
    Iran_ChL:I1662_Seh_Gabi,5.72,62.46,0,1.93,29.68,0,0.2
    Iran_ChL:I1665_Seh_Gabi,5.51,59.77,0,1.3,33.42,0,0
    Iran_ChL:I1670_Seh_Gabi,3.54,60.92,2.88,1.76,30.84,0,0.06
    Iran_ChL:I1674_Seh_Gabi,5.43,60.55,0,1.65,32.36,0,0
    Iran_HotuIIIb:I1293_Hotu_Cave,17.99,72.88,1.56,3.99,3.34,0.24,0
    Iran_LN:I1671_Seh_Gabi,13.3,73.34,0,2.74,10.62,0,0
    Iran_N:I1290_Ganj_Dareh,17.13,73.19,0,5.02,4.66,0,0
    Iran_N:I1944_Ganj_Dareh,11.27,87.99,0,0.05,0,0,0.69
    Iran_N:I1945_Ganj_Dareh,16.74,75.04,0,2.77,5.41,0.04,0
    Iran_N:I1949_Ganj_Dareh,17.49,72.23,0,6.12,4.16,0,0
    Iran_N:I1951_Ganj_Dareh,17.78,46.63,0,32.31,1.52,1.76,0
    Iran_Recent:I1955_Ganj_Dareh_1430-1485,8.37,50.14,1.57,0.75,22.81,16.37,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.44,0.54,0,96.79,0.23
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4582_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.46,1.76,0,96.67,0.11
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4607_Iron_Gates_HG,0.04,0.04,0.05,17.83,0.04,81.95,0.05
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4655_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,1.84,0,97.94,0.22
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4657_Iron_Gates_HG,3.17,0,0,4.88,0,91.95,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4660_Iron_Gates_HG,0.13,0,3.45,0,0,96.42,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4870_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,0.61,1.48,0,97.89,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4871_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,0.54,0,97.49,0.46
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4872_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,26.42,0,73.58,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4873_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.18,1.53,0,97.29,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4874_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.82,1.02,0,97.72,0.44
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4875_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.52,1.25,0,98.23,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4876_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,1.78,0,96.7,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4877_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.17,1.19,0,97.65,0.99
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4878_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.65,0.97,0,98.38,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4880_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.11,1.56,0,96.33,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4881_Iron_Gates_HG,0.2,0,0.67,1.18,0,97.94,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4914_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.68,1.12,0,96.8,0.39
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4915_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.52,2.12,0,96.01,0.34
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4916_Iron_Gates_HG,0.73,0,0.83,1.95,0,96.49,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I4917_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.61,1.46,0,96.34,0.58
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5233_Iron_Gates_HG,0.33,0,0.65,1.73,0,96.92,0.38
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5234_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.01,1.88,0,97.11,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5235_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,1.4,2.31,0,95.66,0.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5236_Iron_Gates_HG,0.39,0,0.29,1.95,0,96.8,0.56
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5237_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.04,1.68,0,97.27,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5238_Iron_Gates_HG,0.64,0,1.04,2.14,0,95.96,0.22
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5239_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.89,2.27,0,96.34,0.5
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5240_Iron_Gates_HG,0.59,0,0.22,1.82,0,96.83,0.53
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5242_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.6,1.62,0,96.79,0.99
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5244_Iron_Gates_HG,0.18,0,0,2.06,0,96.57,1.19
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5401_Iron_Gates_HG,2.65,0,0.27,1.3,0,95.69,0.1
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.98,1.22,0,97.79,0.01
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5408_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,1.9,0.19,0,97.9,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5409_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.22,1.16,0,97.54,1.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5411_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,2.37,0.68,0,96.4,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5436_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.75,1.22,0,96.94,0.09
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5771_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.75,1.86,0,97.39,0
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5772_Iron_Gates_HG,0.25,0,0.69,1.1,0,97.93,0.03
    Iron_Gates_HG:I5773_Iron_Gates_HG,1.18,0,3.73,1.27,0,93.82,0
    Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier,0,0,0.89,1.42,21.12,76.56,0
    Karelia_HG:I0061_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia,5.29,2.76,12.39,0.43,0,79.14,0
    Karsdorf_LN:I0550,7.14,21.17,0,0,0,70.63,1.07
    KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.17,0,0,0.14,0,99.69,0
    KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0,6.42,0,0,50.75,42.83,0
    Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic,0,27.45,0,0.99,44.19,27.37,0
    Latvia_HG:I4432_Latvia_HG,1.13,0,2.44,0.7,0,95.72,0
    Latvia_HG:I4434_Latvia_HG,0.96,0,2.37,1.04,0,95.62,0
    Latvia_HG:I4438_Latvia_HG,0.47,0,2.42,1.59,0,95.52,0
    Latvia_HG:I4439_Latvia_HG,1.37,0,1.67,0.81,0,96.08,0.07
    Latvia_HG:I4440_Latvia_HG,1.49,0,2.19,1.7,0,94.62,0
    Latvia_HG:I4441_Latvia_HG,0,0,3.23,0.69,0,96.07,0.01
    Latvia_HG:I4550_Latvia_HG,0.54,0,0.91,1.1,0,96.94,0.5
    Latvia_HG:I4551_Latvia_HG,1.14,0,2.54,0.94,0,95.38,0
    Latvia_HG:I4552_Latvia_HG,0.11,0.14,0.1,27.9,0.14,71.53,0.08
    Latvia_HG:I4553_Latvia_HG,0.97,0,2.21,0.97,0,95.84,0
    Latvia_HG:I4595_Latvia_HG,0.46,0,2.12,1.52,0,95.31,0.59
    Latvia_HG:I4596_Latvia_HG,0.48,0,2.67,1.25,0,95.6,0
    Latvia_HG:I4626_Latvia_EN,1.34,0,0.49,1.66,0,96.51,0
    Latvia_HG:I4628_Latvia_EN,1.54,0,1.43,1.17,0,95.85,0
    Latvia_HG:I4630_Latvia_HG,0.92,0,4.92,1.2,0,92.96,0
    Latvia_HG:I4632_Latvia_HG,0,0,2.24,1.16,0,96.6,0
    Latvia_LN:I4629_Latvia_LN_CW,5.3,24.33,1.99,0.52,0,67.86,0
    Latvia_MN:I4435_Latvia_MN,4.97,1.54,10.82,0.78,0,81.89,0
    Latvia_MN:I4436_Latvia_HG,4.79,0,6.78,1.05,0,87.38,0
    Latvia_MN:I4437_Latvia_HG,1.1,0,3.01,1.27,0,94.62,0
    Latvia_MN:I4554__Latvia_HG,6.72,0,8.94,1.36,0,82.98,0
    Latvia_MN:I4627_Latvia_MN,0.63,0,2.52,1.12,0,95.72,0
    LBK_Austria:I5068_LBK_Austria,0,7.89,0,0.77,50.33,41.02,0
    LBK_Austria:I5069_LBK_Austria,0,6.57,0,0.63,53.25,39.55,0
    LBK_Austria:I5070_LBK_Austria,0,6.74,0,0.52,52.66,40.08,0
    LBK_Austria:I5204_LBK_Austria,0,4.31,0,0.49,51.5,43.38,0.32
    LBK_Austria:I5205_LBK_Austria,0,3.93,0,0.89,52.4,42.78,0
    LBK_Austria:I5206_LBK_Austria,0.02,0,0.05,6.23,37.4,56.27,0.04
    LBK_Austria:I5207_LBK_Austria,0,4.33,0,0.19,52.68,42.6,0.19
    LBK_Austria:I5208_LBK_Austria,0,5.19,0.21,0.31,54.25,40.05,0
    LBK_EN:I0022_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,5.31,0,0.97,48.57,45.15,0
    LBK_EN:I0025_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,4.04,0,1.95,51.19,41.86,0.97
    LBK_EN:I0026_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,9.59,0.25,1.03,49.42,39.53,0.18
    LBK_EN:I0046_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,1.24,0,0.36,52.62,45.78,0
    LBK_EN:I0048_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,5.19,0,0.69,48.6,45.52,0
    LBK_EN:I0054_Unterwiederstedt,0,4.18,0,0.33,49.43,46.06,0
    LBK_EN:I0056_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.06,0,0,50.64,44.08,1.22
    LBK_EN:I0057_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,6.8,0,0.9,53.84,38.46,0
    LBK_EN:I0100_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,3.26,0,0.47,51,45.27,0
    LBK_EN:I0659_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.13,0,0.32,51.9,43.1,0.55
    LBK_EN:I0795_Karsdorf,0,12.73,0,0.68,53.52,32.39,0.67
    LBK_EN:I0821_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,9.9,0,0,51.67,38.43,0
    LBKT_EN:I0176_Szemely-Hegyes,0,10,0,0,47,42.23,0.76
    Lepenski_Vir:I4665_Lepenski_Vir,0,1.5,0,0,63.08,35.42,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I4666_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,0,3.5,43.18,53.32,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I5405_Lepenski_Vir,0,10.9,0,0,51.52,37.58,0
    Lepenski_Vir:I5407_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,1.2,1.33,0,97.47,0
    Levant_BA:I1705_Jordan_EBA,3.89,25.57,0,1.02,63.68,0.71,5.12
    Levant_BA:I1706_Jordan_EBA,0,47.93,0,3.02,30.6,18.44,0
    Levant_BA:I1730_Jordan_EBA,0,32.68,0,2.68,57.88,6.37,0.4
    Levant_N:I0867_PPNB_Motza,0,12.78,0,4.15,69.85,13.01,0.22
    Levant_N:I1414_PPNB,2.22,17.42,0.04,0.59,69.69,10.05,0
    Levant_N:I1415_PPNB,0,34.84,0,0,53.73,11.13,0.3
    Levant_N:I1416_PPNB,0,0,0,0,58.14,34.88,6.98
    Levant_N:I1679_PPNC,0,15.46,0,0.07,65.08,19.39,0
    Levant_N:I1699_PPNC,0,14.1,1.02,3.42,68.62,12.84,0
    Levant_N:I1700_PPNB,0,17,0,0.4,55.51,27.09,0
    Levant_N:I1701_PPNB,0,15.44,1.23,4.88,78.45,0,0
    Levant_N:I1704_PPNB,0,11.3,0.9,3.35,76.57,7.88,0
    Levant_N:I1707_PPNB,0,14.8,2.86,3.26,66.8,11.69,0.6
    Levant_N:I1709_PPNB,0.09,17.45,0,1.39,54.83,23.76,2.48
    Levant_N:I1710_PPNB,0,17.32,0,2.14,66.93,13.61,0
    Levant_N:I1727_PPNB,0,18.41,0,0.62,64.75,14.8,1.42
    Malak_Preslavets:I1108_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.14,29.25,68.9,0.71
    Malak_Preslavets:I1109_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.04,0,0.32,47.41,45.23,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,2.44,0,1.48,29.72,66.36,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1295_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.85,0,1.15,39.17,51.83,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1296_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0.17,0,0,2.44,43.38,54.01,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I1297_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,32.93,67.07,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I2215_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0.03,2.11,35.1,62.76,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I2216_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,4.16,0,0,51.27,44.58,0
    Malak_Preslavets:I3879_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,3.16,0,0,61.45,35.39,0
    Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,1.82,7.99,0,1.28,23.44,65.22,0.24
    Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,0,2.41,0,1.06,26.91,69.32,0.3
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0070,0,22.65,0,0.08,51.64,25.42,0.21
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0071,0,23.67,0,0.38,47.43,28.52,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0073,0,24.27,0,0.53,49.25,25.95,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I0074,0,22.21,0,0.35,49.11,28.33,0
    Minoan_Lasithi:I9005,0,22.61,0,0.55,50.99,25.86,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9127,0,19.26,0,0.86,51.08,28.8,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9128,0,12.13,2.52,0,52.68,31.22,1.45
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9129,0,12.99,0,0,51.08,35.93,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9130,0,21.69,0,0,48.8,29.51,0
    Minoan_Odigitria:I9131,0,26.94,0,0,49.97,23.1,0
    Motala_HG:I0011,0,0,5.83,0,0,94.17,0
    Motala_HG:I0012,0,0,3.96,0.39,0,95.65,0
    Motala_HG:I0013,2.1,0,3.69,1.19,0,93.02,0
    Motala_HG:I0014,2,0,3.59,0.71,0,93.7,0
    Motala_HG:I0015,2.12,0,2.23,0.8,0,94.85,0
    Motala_HG:I0016,2.44,0,3.61,1.29,0,92.66,0
    Motala_HG:I0017,1.77,0,3.5,0.6,0,94.13,0
    Mycenaean:I9006,0,26.27,0,0.49,39.99,32.71,0.55
    Mycenaean:I9010,0.36,15.84,0,0.65,46.51,36.54,0.09
    Mycenaean:I9033,0.49,18.69,0.88,3.04,37.28,39.38,0.24
    Mycenaean:I9041,0,21.6,0,0.73,40.65,37.02,0
    Natufian:I0861_Raqefet_Cave,0,7.89,3.11,6.34,64.62,18.04,0
    Natufian:I1069_Raqefet_Cave,7.12,0.79,0,7.91,84.17,0,0
    Natufian:I1072_Raqefet_Cave,0,3.59,1.34,6.89,75.59,10.01,2.58
    Natufian:I1685_Raqefet_Cave,9.96,2.05,0,6.92,69.61,10.38,1.07
    Natufian:I1687_Raqefet_Cave,0,0,0,6.68,84.34,4.46,4.52
    Natufian:I1690_Raqefet_Cave,0,6.2,0,4.53,70.43,10.17,8.67
    NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0,7,0,0.21,48.84,43.96,0
    NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0,0,0,0,39.08,60.92,0
    NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0,0,0,0,44.78,55.22,0
    NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0,0.57,0,0,40.95,58.47,0
    NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0,0.22,0,0.1,50.07,49.61,0
    NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0,0,0,0,53.09,46.91,0
    NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0,0,0,0.02,45.22,54.76,0
    Ötzi,0,1.4,0,0.8,51.9,43.1,2.8
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I2318_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,14.25,0,0.26,53.72,31.78,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3708_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,13,0,0.74,53.67,32.59,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3709_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,17.81,0,1.3,50.93,29.97,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3920_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,22.16,0,1.24,48.42,28.17,0
    Peloponnese_Neolithic:I5427_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,8.76,0,1.02,56.2,34.03,0
    Romania_HG:I2534_Romania_Neolithic_Mesolithic,0.4,0,3.06,1.43,0,95.11,0
    Samara_HG:I0124_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara,8.67,6.77,10.09,1.06,0,73.41,0
    Sardinia_BA:I10364_Alghero,0,0,0,0.77,43.87,55.36,0
    Sardinia_BA:I10365_Seulo,0,2.08,0,1.33,44.34,51.58,0.68
    Sardinia_BA:I10502_Anul_Seui,0,2.61,0,0,39.61,57.3,0.48
    Sardinia_BA:I10552_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.28,44.25,55.39,0.08
    Sardinia_BA:I10553_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.21,43.79,55.76,0.23
    Sardinia_BA:I10554_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.43,44.43,54.72,0.42
    Sardinia_BA:I15939_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,8.38,1.05,0.4,40.97,49.2,0
    Sardinia_BA:I16161_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.7,44.4,54.84,0.07
    Sardinia_BA:I16168_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.79,47.32,51.66,0.23
    Sardinia_BA:I16169_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,46.57,53.43,0
    Sardinia_BA:I16170_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.05,54.13,0.27
    Sardinia_BA:I16183_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.63,44.69,54.68,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3642_Alghero,0,0,0,0,47.15,52.85,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3741_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0.09,0.42,43.8,55.69,0
    Sardinia_BA:I3743_Seulo,0,0,0,0.57,44.94,54.5,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14675_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.7,44.95,54.24,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14676_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.49,42.66,56.55,0.3
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14677_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.61,49.13,50.15,0.11
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14678_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.32,48.16,51.41,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15940_Anghelu_Ruju,0.73,0,0,23.69,58.23,16.39,0.95
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15941_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.43,44.98,54.55,0.04
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15942_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.33,54.12,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16164_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.69,43.21,56.11,0
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16165_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.7,45.96,52.8,0.55
    Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16166_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.43,42.18,57.39,0
    Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi,0,18.26,0.37,1.58,29.04,50.73,0.01
    Sardinia_IA:I10366_Usellus,0,15.89,0,2.13,43.79,37.05,1.14
    Sardinia_IA:I16163_Anghelu_Ruju,0,7.53,0,0.31,37.07,54.1,0.99
    Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi,0,23.38,0,2.65,42.23,31.75,0
    Sardinia_LA:I12223_Grotta_Colombi,0.19,36.63,0.9,0,44.17,16.66,1.44
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15943_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,48.37,50.65,0.98
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15944_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.25,41.63,57.58,0.53
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15945_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.86,44.92,54.22,0
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15946_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.87,45.83,53.06,0.25
    Sardinia_Neolithic:I15947_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,6.29,0,1.26,44.42,47.52,0.51
    Sicily_Beaker:I4936,0,15.65,0,1.55,35.38,47.12,0.3
    Sicily_EBA:I11442_Buffa_Cave_II,0,7.47,0.05,0.41,43.98,47.9,0.19
    Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II,1.51,12.48,1.1,0.59,21.77,62.49,0.06
    Sicily_EBA:I3122_Buffa_Cave_II,0,2.69,0,0.69,46.41,49.98,0.22
    Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II,0,9.44,0,0.56,41.5,48.46,0.04
    Sicily_EBA:I3124_Buffa_Cave_II,0,6.35,0.1,0.64,38.15,53.83,0.93
    Sicily_EBA:I4383_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0,15.19,0,3.22,54.66,26.94,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7774_d_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,8.19,0,0.13,47.49,44.19,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,21.61,0.47,0,43.57,34.35,0
    Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,10.16,0,2.36,38.88,47.61,0.98
    Sicily_EBA:I7805_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,2,0.81,0,48.43,47.83,0.92
    Sicily_EBA:I7807_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,6.93,0,0.37,46.02,46.68,0
    Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello,0,5.74,0.84,0.53,32.7,60.19,0
    Sicily_LBA:I10371_Marcita,0,9.83,0,0.26,61.05,26.42,2.44
    Sicily_LBA:I10372_Marcita,0,10.12,0,0.55,44.1,45.2,0.03
    Sicily_LBA:I10373_Marcita,0,10.68,0,0.89,45.4,42.79,0.23
    Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita,0,14.7,0.07,0.89,40.97,42.93,0.45
    Sicily_LBA:I3878_Marcita,0,10.42,0,1.05,44.89,43.04,0.6
    Sicily_MBA:I3125_Buffa_Cave_II,0,13.33,0,0.49,45.26,40.92,0
    Sicily_MBA:I4109_Buffa_Cave_II,0,11.92,0,0.36,46.47,41.03,0.22
    Sicily_MN:I4062_Stretto_Partanna,0,5.41,0,0.54,49.85,44.04,0.16
    Sicily_MN:I4063_Stretto_Partanna,0,1.62,0,0.76,48.85,48.66,0.1
    Sicily_MN:I4064_Stretto_Partanna,0,2.87,0,0.84,51.07,45.22,0
    Sicily_MN:I4065_Stretto_Partanna,0,3.07,0,1.05,45.18,50.7,0
    Spain_EN:I0409_Els_Trocs,0.67,0,0,0,50.48,48.85,0
    Spain_EN:I0410_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.16,52.48,47.35,0.01
    Spain_EN:I0411_Els_Trocs_(relative_of_I0410),0,0,0,0,54.87,45.13,0
    Spain_EN:I0412_Els_Trocs,0,2.15,0,0.01,50.16,47.68,0
    Spain_EN:I0413_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.61,49.38,50.02,0
    Spain_MN:I0405_La_Mina,0,0,0,0,38.33,60.81,0.87
    Spain_MN:I0406_La_Mina,0.38,0,0,0,40.98,57.26,1.37
    Spain_MN:I0407_La_Mina,1.15,0,0,0,45.71,52.8,0.35
    Spain_MN:I0408_La_Mina,0,0,0,0.39,39.51,60.1,0
    Starcevo_EN:I0174_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep,0,5.35,0,0.68,57.38,36.59,0
    Trypillia:I1926_Trypillia,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
    Trypillia:I2110_Trypillia,0,2.18,0,1.16,39.44,57.22,0
    Trypillia:I2111_Trypillia,0,6.29,0,0,39.81,53.9,0
    Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia,2.52,2.39,0,0,32.22,62.87,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.43,6.92,0.83,1.34,5.62,81.85,0.01
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5882_Ukraine_Eneolithic,2.27,4.16,3.36,1.55,0.06,88.61,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5884_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.65,0,2.82,1.07,0,92.46,0
    Ukraine_Eneolithic:I6561_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.21,20.62,2.02,0.46,2.75,70.93,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,4.91,0,6.2,1.66,0,87.23,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.55,0,3.81,1.22,0,92.1,0.32
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,7.99,3.67,0,88.34,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.01,0.02,0.01,31.39,0.02,68.54,0.01
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.03,0,6.25,2.14,0,88.48,0.1
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5876_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.68,0,4.79,0.91,0,91.63,0
    Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5885_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.78,0,2.71,1.05,0,92.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic_son_of_I1732,2.15,0,3.79,1.32,0,92.74,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.71,0,4.65,2.48,0,91.15,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.57,0,4.37,1.6,0,91.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.26,0,4.07,1.78,0,90.9,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,8.21,0,0,0,0,91.79,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,7.88,1.01,0,91.11,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3715_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.72,0,4.26,1.12,0,92.9,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.85,0,3.79,0,0,94.36,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,6.56,0,3.72,1.87,0,87.85,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.33,0,3.67,1.06,0,91.96,0.99
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,5.2,0,2.91,1.1,0,90.79,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.14,0,3.14,0.89,0,91.02,2.81
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.5,0,3.77,1.16,0,92.46,0.11
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5868_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,2.89,0,0,95.77,1.34
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5870_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.04,0,1.64,1.11,0,93.2,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5872_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.88,0,3.14,1.35,0,90.63,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5873_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.63,0,5.33,0.51,0,89.52,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5875_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.19,0,5.52,1.7,0,90.59,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5881_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.87,0,0,3.83,0,93.3,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5883_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.36,0,2.36,0.83,0,95.46,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5886_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.69,0,6.18,1.84,0,90.29,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5889_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.21,0,7.7,0,0,92.09,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5890_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.8,0,2.87,1.29,0,93.04,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5891_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.46,0,98.54,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5892_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.33,0,2.1,1.06,0,95.07,1.44
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5893_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,0,96.38,3.62
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I5957_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.67,0,7.88,1.35,0,90.1,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic:I6133_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.8,0,6.25,0,0,92.94,0
    Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,8.11,0,0.29,53.57,38.02,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0047_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,17,0,0.83,9.41,72.56,0.2
    Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117),1.35,13.91,0,0.73,11.7,72.31,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0115_Esperstedt,3.41,15.62,0.95,1.88,7.74,69.48,0.92
    Unetice_EBA:I0116_Esperstedt,1.72,12.97,1.79,1.34,5.03,77.16,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt,0.89,11.95,0.83,0.6,12.37,72.21,1.15
    Unetice_EBA:I0164_Quedlinburg_VIII,0.2,16.22,3.24,1.1,4.18,75.06,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0803_Eulau,0,16.01,2.6,0.81,8.84,71.74,0
    Unetice_EBA:I0804_Eulau,2.64,13.21,0,0,0,84.14,0
    Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,0,13.38,0,0,45.42,36.41,4.79
    Varna:ANI153_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,5.83,7.9,0,0,43.03,43.24,0
    Varna:ANI159_ANI181_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,9.7,0,0.46,43.97,45.88,0
    Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,10.9,0,0,37.58,51.52,0
    Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3,1.25,16.07,0.15,0.37,14.19,67.97,0
    Vucedol:I2792_Croatia_Vucedol,0,5.42,0,0,51.12,43.45,0
    Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol,0,19.92,0,1.14,28.62,49.99,0.34
    Vucedol:I4175_Croatia_Vucedol,0.44,27.36,1.17,0,10.92,60.11,0
    WHG:BerryAuBac,0.71,0,2.32,3.22,0,93.74,0
    WHG:I1875_Croatia_Mesolithic_HG,0.79,0,0.24,1.01,0,97.81,0.16
    WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,0,2.89,0.4,0,96.71,0
    Yamnaya:I0231_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara,6.12,33.83,3.08,0.79,0,56.18,0
    Yamnaya:I0357_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,6.4,36.73,1.97,0,0,54.89,0
    Yamnaya:I0370_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara,0.94,36.3,6.67,0.67,0,55.42,0
    Yamnaya:I0429_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.87,29.31,3.74,0.98,0,61.1,0
    Yamnaya:I0438_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara,3.35,32.76,5.38,0.54,0,57.97,0
    Yamnaya:I0439_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.35,27.28,1.53,0,0,66.84,0
    Yamnaya:I0441_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara,14.02,33.63,1.41,0,0,50.95,0
    Yamnaya:I0443_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_BCE,3.76,32.3,3.18,0.73,0,60.03,0
    Yamnaya:I0444_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara,3.44,33.57,1.96,2.8,0,58.23,0
    Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier,2.23,27.32,0.08,1.25,13.98,54.94,0.21
    Yamnaya_Ukraine:I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,3.73,33.86,3.59,1.67,0,57.14,0
    Yamnaya_Ukraine:I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,4.36,27.79,5.11,0,0,62.74,0
    Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier:I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_Ozera,3.57,42.83,1.87,1.68,6.23,43.83,0
    chy001_Sarmatian,5.68,29.85,8.89,1.35,3.28,50.96,0
    chy002_Sarmatian,5.69,30.94,11.39,0.98,0.09,48.78,2.15
    cim357_Cimmerian,5.32,25.13,7.96,0.71,2.8,55.99,2.09
    cim358_Cimmerian,6.22,32.03,13.23,1.12,4.06,37.79,5.55
    cim359_Cimmerian,6.31,17.23,26.98,0.9,0,38.82,9.76
    kzb001_Srubnaya,4.59,15.53,3.83,1.91,5.21,67.63,1.3
    kzb002_Srubnaya,3.83,22.29,3.86,0.26,0,69.77,0
    kzb003_Srubnaya,5.59,19.37,0.98,0.53,3.22,70.31,0
    kzb004_Srubnaya,0,9.59,8.87,0,0,81.54,0
    kzb005_Srubnaya,3.13,25.38,2.13,1.6,0,67.78,0
    kzb006_Srubnaya,3.79,22.29,2.24,2.1,0.53,69.05,0
    kzb007_Srubnaya,0.7,22.28,2.89,2.14,1.74,70.25,0
    kzb008_Srubnaya,3.54,23.81,3.23,1.77,0,67.65,0
    kzb009_Srubnaya,2.04,22.02,3.26,1.52,1.26,69.9,0
    mur001_Srubnaya,1.06,23.04,4.96,0,0,70.71,0.24
    mur002_Srubnaya,7.48,18.85,0.64,3.88,0,68.54,0.61
    mur003_Srubnaya,3.34,20.59,2.35,1.14,0,72.57,0
    mur004_Srubnaya,1.64,23.76,4.31,1.69,0,68.6,0
    scy006_Scythian,0.29,22.69,0,2.73,14.04,57.77,2.48
    scy009_Scythian,0,11.45,0.11,2.84,11.65,73.52,0.43
    scy010_Scythian,1,20.88,0.16,1.79,11.95,63.87,0.35
    scy011_Scythian,1.84,26.94,9.9,3.03,7.98,50.18,0.14
    scy192_Scythian,0,21.51,1.92,0.67,29.81,46.09,0
    scy193_Scythian,13.63,25.63,1.36,4.73,4.46,50.18,0.01
    scy197_Scythian,0,20.07,1.48,1.13,28.4,48.26,0.65
    scy300_Scythian,0,20.44,1.1,1.36,29.56,46.31,1.24
    scy301_Scythian,1.57,26.09,6.72,1.15,15.18,48.77,0.52
    scy303_Scythian,0.87,11.23,1.06,1.41,7.52,77.9,0
    scy304_Scythian,3.56,17.97,0,2.25,15.18,59.19,1.85
    scy305_Scythian,0,23.59,2.37,0,26.15,46.3,1.59
    scy311_Scythian,0.48,25.56,0.78,0.88,18.55,47.63,6.12
    scy332_Scythian,0,0.96,53.44,3.53,0,7.13,34.94
    tem001_Sarmatian,2.69,32.03,11.26,0.03,0,52.89,1.1
    tem002_Sarmatian,5.75,30.27,9.08,1.09,0,52.13,1.68
    tem003_Sarmatian,5.24,30.55,8.69,1.29,0,52.07,2.16

    The inclusion of Scynthian doesn't change my results much with 'add col = 0.25'. The third time I ran the algorithm, a Scynthian sample appeared, as seen below
    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 0.7326% / 0.73257240 | ADC: 0.25x
    49.0 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    17.0 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
    16.6 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    8.8 Foggia_MA
    6.6 Ukraine_Mesolithic
    2.0 LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146


    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 0.8012% / 0.80118709 | ADC: 0.25x
    43.6 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    21.4 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    16.6 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
    10.0 Foggia_MA
    6.0 Ukraine_Mesolithic
    2.2 LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146
    0.2 scy006_Scythian

    PS: Thanks by the Scyntians Jovialis.
    Output 50 samples with the samples above (single distances)

    Distance to: Duarte
    4.87655616 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514
    4.96405077 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
    5.26381991 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
    5.82155478 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    6.29609403 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
    6.42997667 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
    6.88409035 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
    7.23286942 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
    7.28958161 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
    7.40809017 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    7.64748978 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    7.94598012 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
    7.95412472 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851
    8.01921443 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673
    8.11814018 EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
    8.12233341 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Deci ma
    8.20206681 IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
    8.21397589 France_IA:NOR3-15
    8.34727500 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
    8.36759822 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    8.44770975 C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
    8.61048779 C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    8.71397728 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
    8.76621355 C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna
    8.86159692 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
    8.94573641 I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasq ueCountry
    8.96186922 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574
    8.96490379 France_IA:ERS88
    8.96576823 SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
    9.01274098 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
    9.01828698 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    9.02221702 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
    9.14471432 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grott a_Gramiccia
    9.15770168 C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea
    9.27494474 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
    9.31091832 RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3982
    9.32255866 I12648_1100–1300CE_València
    9.41494557 I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCata lonia
    9.50033157 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
    9.51973739 C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
    9.55409860 France_IA:NOR2B6
    9.65165271 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA
    9.85400426 Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
    10.02538279 Foggia_MA:VK538
    10.16826436 Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647
    10.17795657 Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello
    10.24605778 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA
    10.26466755 I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
    10.28036964 Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979
    10.31672429 CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457

  7. #207
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    19,488


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Well, this is truly bizarre, Duarte. I just ran your list. My closest match ever, I think, is from Medieval Valencia.

    Is it possible it's a traveler or merchant from Italy? Do you know anything about the context?

    Distance to: Angela
    2.01692836 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    3.67812452 Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
    4.44595322 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
    4.78604221 Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
    5.35465218 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
    5.35879651 Sicily_Beaker:I4936
    5.61757065 SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
    5.65411355 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574
    5.71735953 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
    5.72271789 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
    5.79059582 scy197_Scythian
    5.87973639 Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979
    6.11417206 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
    6.25399073 C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
    6.34234184 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsi curo
    6.36411816 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807
    6.56952053 scy300_Scythian
    6.71878709 Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
    6.88899848 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
    7.14289857 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    7.19902771 Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809
    7.27187046 scy192_Scythian
    7.32236983 Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647
    7.36155554 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    7.43294693 EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
    7.62014436 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
    7.63729664 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
    7.72256434 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
    7.75958117 I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
    7.76456696 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA
    7.95746191 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    8.03118920 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
    8.15919114 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    8.18582311 Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
    8.27842980 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Deci ma
    8.31474594 IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
    8.52149048 I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia
    8.63232877 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA
    8.85392004 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
    8.86303560 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA
    9.02605672 I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndal usia
    9.02724210 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    9.03635435 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
    9.27451886 Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582
    9.38079954 IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644
    9.38672467 France_IA:ERS88
    9.41284229 Foggia_MA:VK538
    9.47641282 I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
    9.67636812 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
    9.94271090 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA


    Target: Angela
    Distance: 0.7932% / 0.79319719 | ADC: 0.25x
    67.2 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    18.8 Beaker_N_Italy_BA
    10.4 C7_Medieval_European
    3.6 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean


    Could you point me with a link to the paper?

  8. #208
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    19,488


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Clearly some wandering Italians. :)

    Distance to: MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    1.91580270 TSI30
    3.08232055 Tuscan
    3.69381916 O_Italian
    7.66774413 North_Italian
    8.14397323 N_Italian
    8.59990116 C_Italian
    11.05216268 Greek
    11.57904573 Bulgarian
    11.62773839 Bulgarians
    12.44942971 Romanians
    13.70114229 Canarias
    14.42959805 Murcia
    14.49291206 Baleares
    15.16213375 Andalucia
    15.55864069 Portuguese
    15.57431539 Extremadura
    15.73798907 Galicia
    16.57444720 S_Italian_Sicilian
    17.44211283 Castilla_Y_Leon
    17.47911039 Spaniards
    17.61260628 Sicilian
    17.93745523 Castilla_La_Mancha
    18.27650131 Spanish
    18.83894902 Ashkenazi
    18.97729960 Ashkenazy_Jews

    Distance to: MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
    2.99979999 North_Italian
    3.54666040 N_Italian
    6.43154725 O_Italian
    7.04264155 TSI30
    7.81975703 Tuscan
    9.39081466 Baleares
    9.76162896 Murcia
    9.79524374 Bulgarians
    10.23781227 Romanians
    10.27038461 Andalucia
    10.34463146 Canarias
    10.39936537 Bulgarian
    10.41409622 Extremadura
    10.65980300 Portuguese
    10.72430884 Galicia
    12.14872010 Spaniards
    12.55561229 Castilla_Y_Leon
    12.91180855 Castilla_La_Mancha
    13.21633081 Spanish
    14.16145473 C_Italian
    14.35391236 Valencia
    14.53178585 Cataluna
    15.23071896 Aragon
    16.05598954 Cantabria
    16.43334415 Greek

    Distance to: EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
    7.09465996 TSI30
    7.10367511 North_Italian
    7.97585105 O_Italian
    8.17368950 Tuscan
    8.44394458 N_Italian
    9.89162272 Canarias
    11.42550655 Murcia
    12.00905492 Baleares
    12.14018945 Portuguese
    12.34658657 Andalucia
    12.63361389 Extremadura
    12.73044383 C_Italian
    12.73759004 Galicia
    13.76881258 Bulgarians
    14.07310200 Bulgarian
    14.13789942 Romanians
    14.30182506 Castilla_Y_Leon
    14.96449799 Spaniards
    15.06632669 Castilla_La_Mancha
    15.29281531 Greek
    15.31990209 Spanish
    16.94833915 Valencia
    17.32334263 Aragon
    17.37648411 Cataluna
    18.44316133 Cantabria

    This, imo, is a great example of why the conclusions drawn in the Ancient Rome paper were so bone headed. There was no isotope analysis and no detailed burial context, so there was no way that hard and fast conclusions could be drawn about changes in Italian genetics in general. How many of the samples were travelers, merchants etc.? We know that some of the Late Antiquity and Early Medieval samples were clearly Northern European visitors to Rome. Why couldn't some of the samples who were very close to Middle Easterners have also been transients? Some were no doubt locals, or at least descendants of movement, perhaps, from the south of the peninsula, but which ones?

  9. #209
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,093

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    Quote Originally Posted by Angela View Post
    Well, this is truly bizarre, Duarte. I just ran your list. My closest match ever, I think, is from Medieval Valencia.

    Is it possible it's a traveler or merchant from Italy? Do you know anything about the context?

    Distance to: Angela
    2.01692836 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    3.67812452 Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
    4.44595322 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
    4.78604221 Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
    5.35465218 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
    5.35879651 Sicily_Beaker:I4936
    5.61757065 SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
    5.65411355 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574
    5.71735953 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
    5.72271789 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
    5.79059582 scy197_Scythian
    5.87973639 Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979
    6.11417206 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
    6.25399073 C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
    6.34234184 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsi curo
    6.36411816 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807
    6.56952053 scy300_Scythian
    6.71878709 Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
    6.88899848 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
    7.14289857 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    7.19902771 Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809
    7.27187046 scy192_Scythian
    7.32236983 Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647
    7.36155554 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    7.43294693 EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
    7.62014436 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
    7.63729664 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
    7.72256434 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
    7.75958117 I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
    7.76456696 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA
    7.95746191 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
    8.03118920 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
    8.15919114 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    8.18582311 Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
    8.27842980 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Deci ma
    8.31474594 IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
    8.52149048 I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia
    8.63232877 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA
    8.85392004 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
    8.86303560 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA
    9.02605672 I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndal usia
    9.02724210 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
    9.03635435 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
    9.27451886 Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582
    9.38079954 IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644
    9.38672467 France_IA:ERS88
    9.41284229 Foggia_MA:VK538
    9.47641282 I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
    9.67636812 PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
    9.94271090 Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA


    Target: Angela
    Distance: 0.7932% / 0.79319719 | ADC: 0.25x
    67.2 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    18.8 Beaker_N_Italy_BA
    10.4 C7_Medieval_European
    3.6 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean

    Could you point me with a link to the paper?
    Hi Angela, Good Afternoon.Sorry the delay.
    Here are the links for the paper "The genomic history of the Iberian Peninsula over the past 8000 years".

    Article:
    https://science.sciencemag.org/conte...6432/1230.full

    Figures and Data:
    https://science.sciencemag.org/conte...b-figures-data

    Info and Metrics:
    https://science.sciencemag.org/conte...b-article-info

    eLetters:
    https://science.sciencemag.org/conte.../tab-e-letters

    PDF:
    https://science.sciencemag.org/conte...2/1230/tab-pdf

    Full Text Html:
    https://science.sciencemag.org/conte...6432/1230.full

    Cheers

  10. #210
    Regular Member Carlos's Avatar
    Join Date
    26-09-11
    Posts
    2,674

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    E-V22/YF66572
    MtDNA haplogroup
    J1c5c1

    Country: Spain



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Carlos View Post
    At 0.25X and 0.50X I still get the same.

    Target: Carlos
    Distance: 0.5978% / 0.59779545 | ADC: 0.25x
    40.6 GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
    14.2 I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasq ueCountry
    14.0 RomanSoldier_FN_2
    13.6 BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777
    7.2 CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
    5.6 I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCata lonia
    4.8 Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    Target: I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasq ueCountry
    Distance: 0.5127% / 0.51273720 | ADC: 0.25x
    58.8 Cataluna
    18.2 N_Italian
    13.0 Baleares
    9.8 Romanians
    0.2 Jatt



    Target: RomanSoldier_FN_2
    Distance: 0.7729% / 0.77294274 | ADC: 0.25x
    74.0 Spaniards
    22.8 French
    2.2 ASW30
    0.6 Tujia
    0.4 Korean


    Target: BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777
    Distance: 0.5097% / 0.50967914 | ADC: 0.25x
    46.0 French
    27.4 Cataluna
    13.2 Spaniards
    8.2 Romanians
    5.2 Chuvashs

    Target: CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
    Distance: 0.3581% / 0.35813465 | ADC: 0.25x
    66.4 Spaniards
    23.6 Cataluna
    6.8 Valencia
    2.2 French
    0.4 CDX30
    0.2 ASW30
    0.2 Belorussian
    0.2 She

    Target: I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCata lonia
    Distance: 0.6340% / 0.63395278 | ADC: 0.25x
    43.8 Spaniards
    33.8 French
    21.6 Romanians
    0.8 ASW30

    Target: Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
    Distance: 1.3584% / 1.35840241 | ADC: 0.25x
    63.0 Portuguese
    27.0 Cantabria
    4.4 ASW30
    2.6 French_Basque
    2.2 Spanish
    0.8 FIN30

  11. #211
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,093

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    @Angela
    Dear Angela. Next the informations about the Iberian sample I12645 obtained from MTA. I have a MTA’s match with this sample at a genetic distance of 13.96, which corresponds to my #73 sample according the classification by distances.

    About the sample and it’s closest ancient populations:

    It’s mtDNA



    Similar ancient samples:


    Closest modern population:



    PCA modern:


  12. #212
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,093

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    @Angela
    Dear Angela. Next the informations about the Iberian sample I12645 obtained from MTA. I have a MTA’s match with this sample at a genetic distance of 13.96, which corresponds to my #73 sample according the classification by distances.

    About the sample and it’s closest ancient populations:

    It’s mtDNA



    Similar ancient samples:


    Closest modern population:



    PCA modern:

    The same MTA’s sequence of informations, now for the sample I12649:

    About and closest ancient:




    mtDNA and yDNA:



    Similar Ancient:



    Closest modern:



    PCA modern:


  13. #213
    Regular Member Carlos's Avatar
    Join Date
    26-09-11
    Posts
    2,674

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    E-V22/YF66572
    MtDNA haplogroup
    J1c5c1

    Country: Spain



    And my first in MTA but is not in the panel of K7b

    Target: VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
    Distance: 0.7435% / 0.74347744 | ADC: 0.25x
    55.0 French
    16.0 Cataluña
    15.8 Cantabria
    11.8 Pais_Vasco
    1.0 She
    0.4 CDX30

    Distance to: VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
    4.80943864 French
    5.18485294 Cataluna
    5.36513746 French
    6.58108654 Valencia
    6.73622298 Cantabria
    7.38260794 Spaniards
    8.21405503 Aragon
    8.60230783 Spanish
    8.78445787 Castilla_La_Mancha
    9.22355138 Pais_Vasco
    9.75084099 Extremadura
    9.75381464 Castilla_Y_Leon
    9.78277568 French_Basque
    10.10953510 Galicia
    10.28832834 Baleares
    10.84041973 Andalucia
    10.94334958 Portuguese
    11.51682248 Hungarians
    12.02908558 Murcia
    12.87840052 Mixed_Germanic
    12.90418924 Cornwall

  14. #214
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,093

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    Deleted post.
    Reason: Duplicate post.
    See informations in the next post.

  15. #215
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,093

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    Quote Originally Posted by Carlos View Post
    And my first in MTA but is not in the panel of K7b

    Target: VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
    Distance: 0.7435% / 0.74347744 | ADC: 0.25x
    55.0 French
    16.0 Cataluña
    15.8 Cantabria
    11.8 Pais_Vasco
    1.0 She
    0.4 CDX30

    Distance to: VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
    4.80943864 French
    5.18485294 Cataluna
    5.36513746 French
    6.58108654 Valencia
    6.73622298 Cantabria
    7.38260794 Spaniards
    8.21405503 Aragon
    8.60230783 Spanish
    8.78445787 Castilla_La_Mancha
    9.22355138 Pais_Vasco
    9.75084099 Extremadura
    9.75381464 Castilla_Y_Leon
    9.78277568 French_Basque
    10.10953510 Galicia
    10.28832834 Baleares
    10.84041973 Andalucia
    10.94334958 Portuguese
    11.51682248 Hungarians
    12.02908558 Murcia
    12.87840052 Mixed_Germanic
    12.90418924 Cornwall
    This sample is in your post #176 at a single genetic distance from you shown below:

    7.76672389 VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
    Cheers

  16. #216
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,014

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    ... somewhat similar ‘Source’ input as Post #197, I think:


  17. #217
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,014

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    ... default + #196 data:
    (credit to Jovialis)



  18. #218
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    1,008

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Sicily-South
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Results using data from post 200 (Duarte) and of course thanks to Jovialis again for this thread (and his hard work). Distances < 20 and model with 0.25X. This is a repost, sorry about that but I think I read Maciamo's post about a server move causing post to not being saved.

    Target: PalermoTrapani
    Distance: 0.1204% / 0.12044890 | ADC: 0.25x
    69.8 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_T ribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
    14.6 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    5.4 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
    5.2 Foggia_MA:VK535
    2.6 I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia
    2.4 Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1


    Distance to: PalermoTrapani
    0.83982141 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_T ribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
    1.42656931 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    1.68508160 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna
    1.75396693 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausol e_di_Augusto
    1.84111379 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna
    1.88055843 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Erc olano_Necropolis_Ostia
    1.88801483 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
    1.94787063 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna
    2.14513403 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio
    2.61122577 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna
    3.01116257 Foggia_MA:VK535
    3.23077390 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    3.28645706 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    3.90117931 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna
    4.03136453 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi
    4.08694262 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche
    4.10084138 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    4.14097815 Foggia_MA:VK537
    4.16408453 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna
    4.20110700 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.29206244 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna
    4.31279492 Foggia_MA:VK534
    4.57546719 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    4.61968614 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.85639784 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    4.93154134 Mycenaean:I9041
    4.97722814 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    4.99195353 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna
    5.22896739 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche
    5.79497196 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna
    5.89158722 Mycenaean:I9006
    6.08517050 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna
    6.09579363 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro
    6.37355474 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Mont e_Agnese
    6.42513035 Foggia_MA:VK536
    6.56041157 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina
    6.74245504 Mycenaean:I9033
    6.78248480 Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
    6.84029239 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
    7.38439571 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cian ti
    7.72110743 I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia
    8.06102351 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS
    8.07206913 Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
    8.13194934 Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi
    8.23583633 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia
    8.31398821 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiel lo_Necropolis
    8.36538104 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_N ecropolis
    8.39415868 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausol e_di_Augusto
    8.53855960 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro
    8.60519610 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce
    8.66573136 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
    8.84555255 I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndal usia
    9.37070968 I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia
    9.45386693 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropoli s
    9.63031152 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    10.38092000 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
    10.39096242 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
    10.59136441 I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia
    10.64984976 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
    11.21536892 I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndal usia
    11.29351584 Sardinia_IA:I10366_Usellus
    11.33456660 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_ Necropolis
    11.76820717 scy192_Scythian
    11.88031986 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_ Necropolis
    11.97775438 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_ &_Pietro
    12.12082505 Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita
    12.25654519 I3980_677–866calCE_VentasdeZafarrayaGranadaAndal usia
    12.32971208 scy300_Scythian
    12.41567960 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiel lo_Necropolis
    12.51784326 C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necrop olis
    12.75830318 Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithi c
    12.76678111 C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ar dea
    12.89575124 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis _of_Monte_Agnese
    12.93368084 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausol e_di_Augusto
    12.93953245 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monteroton do
    13.13417679 Mycenaean:I9010
    13.25605145 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_ Dolce
    13.35117598 Sicily_Beaker:I4936
    13.59631200 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis _of_Monte_Agnese
    13.63873894 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS
    13.64313747 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossin i_Necropolis
    13.72317383 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_ Necropolis
    13.87903815 Minoan_Lasithi:I0071
    14.20747339 scy305_Scythian
    14.47764484 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_ Necropolis
    14.56584704 Sicily_MBA:I3125_Buffa_Cave_II
    14.56859636 scy197_Scythian
    14.60560851 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    14.67297857 Minoan_Odigitria:I9130
    14.68384827 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_ &_Pietro
    14.88241580 Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1
    15.03720054 Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3920_Greece_Peloponnese_Neo lithic
    15.06228402 RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3983
    15.30496978 I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
    15.33178072 Anatolian_BA:I2495
    15.47671477 Minoan_Lasithi:I0074
    15.52457407 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807
    15.76275991 Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
    16.03376749 C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropoli s
    16.10802285 Balkans_Neolithic:I2529_Bulgaria_Neolithic
    16.29669598 Beaker_Sicily_BA:I4930
    16.32847819 Anatolian_BA:I2499
    16.39246473 Sicily_MBA:I4109_Buffa_Cave_II
    16.43675759 I8147_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia
    16.45106380 I3576_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
    16.73772983 Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
    16.90629173 Minoan_Lasithi:I0073
    16.90976641 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
    17.14389104 I3578_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
    17.26214355 Sicily_LBA:I10373_Marcita
    17.29248681 Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475
    17.30889078 Sicily_LBA:I3878_Marcita
    17.35899191 Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3709_Greece_Peloponnese_Neo lithic
    17.50386529 Minoan_Odigitria:I9127
    17.60359338 C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS
    17.68570892 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_ Necropolis
    17.79871344 Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2427_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolit hic
    17.84991597 I2937_Greece_Neolithic
    17.90340750 Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2430_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolit hic
    17.92225990 Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
    17.96513846 Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0781_Balkans_Chalcolithic
    17.97195315 Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582
    18.03820113 Sicily_LBA:I10372_Marcita
    18.14669942 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
    18.16228785 Anatolia_ChL:I1584_Barcin_Höyük
    18.22847772 Hispano-Roman-MehrebiCordobaCaliphate_I7497
    18.30405420 I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
    18.32174118 Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809
    18.38965470 Minoan_Lasithi:I9005
    18.40732463 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_ Dolce
    18.48219143 IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644
    18.50282951 Minoan_Odigitria:I9129
    18.50657721 LBKT_EN:I0176_Szemely-Hegyes
    18.56413478 Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2424_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolit hic
    18.62941760 Varna:ANI159_ANI181_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
    18.63374627 Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2519_Bulgaria_Chalcolithic
    18.63392337 C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS
    18.65052814 LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146
    18.69268841 Etruscan/Sardio-Punic_Civitavecchia
    18.86236199 Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647
    18.97296498 I3583_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
    19.08659739 Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
    19.10154444 C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
    19.17182047 Minoan_Lasithi:I0070
    19.24308707 C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropo lis
    19.39171215 Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II
    19.57758667 I8145_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia
    19.57782419 Minoan_Odigitria:I9131
    19.58430494 Balkans_Neolithic:I4918_Starcevo_EN
    19.59243987 SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
    19.69538271 Varna:ANI153_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1
    19.75390847 Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
    19.75578143 LBK_EN:I0026_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen
    19.77114311 I3575_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
    19.85925225 CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457
    19.90324094 I4055_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia
    Last edited by Palermo Trapani; 17-10-20 at 16:06. Reason: additional information

  19. #219
    Regular Member Carlos's Avatar
    Join Date
    26-09-11
    Posts
    2,674

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    E-V22/YF66572
    MtDNA haplogroup
    J1c5c1

    Country: Spain



    2 members found this post helpful.

    Thumbs up

    Quote Originally Posted by Duarte View Post
    This sample is in your post #176 at a single genetic distance from you shown below:

    7.76672389 VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
    Cheers

    I did not mean in distances but in single probably without penalizing but the MTA has been the first for a few years now, maybe it's my ideal corpse for now.

  20. #220
    Regular Member Stuvanè's Avatar
    Join Date
    25-09-16
    Location
    Milan
    Posts
    487

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    J2
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H1e

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    2 members found this post helpful.
    from Duarte's list (#200) :)

    Distance to: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè


    2.10822200 Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
    2.39244645 Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
    2.75288939 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    3.52769046 scy197_Scythian
    4.79072020 scy300_Scythian
    5.23036328 Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475
    5.23745167 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsi curo
    5.30549715 scy192_Scythian
    5.33450091 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
    5.43706722 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
    5.64954865 C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
    5.68803129 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
    6.05788742 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
    6.12188696 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necro polis
    6.26225998 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
    6.37947490 Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
    6.88349475 Sicily_Beaker:I4936
    7.02098996 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
    7.14769194 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
    7.17328377 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
    7.56378212 Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809
    7.60092100 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
    7.61787372 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807
    7.63184774 SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
    7.67643146 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Ne cropolis_Ostia

    Target: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè
    Distance: 1.1880% / 1.18804363 | ADC: 0.5x
    40.8 Vucedol
    40.4 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    17.4 Sardinia_EMA
    1.4 C7_Iron_Age_European


    Target: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè
    Distance: 0.7870% / 0.78702182 | ADC: 0.25x
    41.4 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
    24.0 Vucedol
    13.4 C7_Iron_Age_European
    11.8 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean
    9.4 C7_Medieval_European



  21. #221
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,014

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    Cavaliere Crociato SI53

    ( ... other Crusaders and Salento on Source)





  22. #222
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,014

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Crusader knights:
    ... got coordinates from GedMatch :)

    Code:
    Crusader_Knight_French_LBN_SI40,0,7.28,0.87,1.47,28.09,62.23,0.06
    Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI39,2.19,13.24,1.48,1.41,13.71,67.97,0
    Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI41,0,11.68,0,6.13,34.22,47.83,0.13
    Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI47,0.17,13.10,1.10,1.81,14.64,68.18,1.00
    Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI53,0.12,27.14,0.71,1.18,31.28,39.56,0

  23. #223
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    1,008

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Sicily-South
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Salento: How are things going? thanks for the Crusader K7 coordinates.

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani
    6.50960828 Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI53
    17.66209501 Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI41
    31.56250149 Crusader_Knight_French_LBN_SI40
    39.69585243 Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI47
    40.08333694 Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI39

  24. #224
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    1,008

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Sicily-South
    Country: United States



    Salento: Post deleted, duplicate post, first one did not save I thought, sorry about that

  25. #225
    Moderator Pax Augusta's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-14
    Location
    Ara Pacis
    Posts
    1,473


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Salento View Post
    Crusader knights:
    ... got coordinates from GedMatch :)

    Code:
    Crusader_Knight_French_LBN_SI40,0,7.28,0.87,1.47,28.09,62.23,0.06
    Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI39,2.19,13.24,1.48,1.41,13.71,67.97,0
    Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI41,0,11.68,0,6.13,34.22,47.83,0.13
    Crusader_Knight_Celto_Germanic_LBN_SI47,0.17,13.10,1.10,1.81,14.64,68.18,1.00
    Crusader_Knight_Tuscan_LBN_SI53,0.12,27.14,0.71,1.18,31.28,39.56,0

    French, Celt-Germanic and Tuscan labels are pointless invented (by MTA?) being we don't know who they really were.

Page 9 of 11 FirstFirst ... 7891011 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •