Eupedia Forums
Site NavigationEupedia Top > Eupedia Forum & Japan Forum
Page 7 of 9 FirstFirst ... 56789 LastLast
Results 151 to 175 of 207

Thread: aDNA (Dodecad K12b)

  1. #151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    1,538

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Sicily-South
    Country: United States



    3 members found this post helpful.
    Salento: Great work again, many thanks..

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani_ANCESTRY
    9.23293561 Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    10.58017013 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16751
    11.06913727 Hungary_Transtisza_Maros_Avar_7th-Cen_AD:I16750
    14.48790185 Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759
    15.42203942 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_oEast_4th-Cen_AD:A181027
    16.95593112 Hungary_Transtisza_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16743
    21.16241243 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16752
    22.11142691 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181024
    24.34277716 Hungary_Transtisza_Roman_Sarmation_3rd-Cen_AD:I20802
    25.26255134 Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18184
    26.95665224 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181022
    27.96338141 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181025
    28.33707818 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181015
    28.58755498 Hungary_Transtisza_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16741
    28.88866906 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181026
    29.26050922 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181020
    29.44718832 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181019
    29.72009589 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181017
    30.13691922 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16753
    30.32140498 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181021
    30.56298088 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181028
    31.25597703 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181014
    32.12720810 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181016
    33.75826269 Hungary_Transtisza_Avar_7th-Cen_AD:I16812
    33.88745786 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181013

  2. #152
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    21,692


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Thanks, Salento.

    Distance to: Angela
    6.01385068 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_oEast_4th-Cen_AD:A181027
    10.21274694 Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759
    14.40688377 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16751
    15.42374144 Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    15.59415596 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181024
    15.91183836 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16752
    16.92979917 Hungary_Transtisza_Maros_Avar_7th-Cen_AD:I16750
    16.98790452 Hungary_Transtisza_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16743
    18.38480351 Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18184
    21.21509840 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181022
    21.34570214 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181025
    21.46190346 Hungary_Transtisza_Roman_Sarmation_3rd-Cen_AD:I20802
    21.77851005 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181026
    22.75423917 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181019
    22.81270041 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181021
    23.80063655 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181020
    24.19286052 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181028
    24.93223215 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181014
    25.13857991 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16753
    25.23478155 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181017
    25.48588040 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181015
    27.66714658 Hungary_Transtisza_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16741
    28.59075200 Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_2_7th-Cen_AD:A1825
    28.60389484 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181016
    29.57244494 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A18102

    Maybe there's a bit of admixture picked up along the way.


    Non si fa il proprio dovere perchè qualcuno ci dica grazie, lo si fa per principio, per se stessi, per la propria dignità. Oriana Fallaci

  3. #153
    Regular Member Stuvanè's Avatar
    Join Date
    25-09-16
    Location
    Milan
    Posts
    562

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    J2
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H1e

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Distance to: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    4.33674994 Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759
    6.96453875 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_oEast_4th-Cen_AD:A181027
    8.26226966 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16751
    9.25560371 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16752
    9.67628544 Hungary_Transtisza_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16743
    10.17976915 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181024
    12.24615042 Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18184
    13.54390269 Hungary_Transtisza_Roman_Sarmation_3rd-Cen_AD:I20802
    14.80876767 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181022
    15.16760363 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181025
    15.91899808 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181026
    17.09947660 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181021
    17.20310437 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181019
    17.68895418 Hungary_Transtisza_Maros_Avar_7th-Cen_AD:I16750
    17.86796295 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181020
    17.93881267 Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    18.00695977 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16753
    18.08057798 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181028
    18.71392262 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181015
    18.83414453 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181017
    19.22144636 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181014
    22.15509422 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181016
    22.97163904 Hungary_Transtisza_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16741
    23.66821709 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181023
    24.49983061 Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_2_7th-Cen_AD:A1825

    Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    Distance: 1.4256% / 1.42555827 | ADC: 0.25x RC
    51.2 Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD
    24.2 Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD
    16.1 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD
    8.5 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD



    Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    Distance: 1.1516% / 1.15160488
    50.4 Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD
    20.9 Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_oWest_5th-Cen_AD
    10.0 Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD
    9.6 Hungary_Transtisza_Avar_8th-Cen_AD
    7.7 Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD
    1.4 Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD

    Distance to: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    1.62144248 43.00% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181023 + 57.00% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    1.63219701 34.00% Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_oWest_5th-Cen_AD:A181018 + 66.00% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    1.68978792 54.20% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181025 + 45.80% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    1.99166234 59.60% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18184 + 40.40% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    2.44557893 49.80% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181028 + 50.20% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    2.72992723 48.20% Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181014 + 51.80% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    2.81434717 50.00% Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16753 + 50.00% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.00576184 53.00% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181026 + 47.00% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.08889713 51.00% Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181019 + 49.00% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.10869502 51.20% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181021 + 48.80% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.12672217 55.00% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181022 + 45.00% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.13470039 42.00% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_2_7th-Cen_AD:A1825 + 58.00% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.15169332 50.20% Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181020 + 49.80% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.42341608 67.20% Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16752 + 32.80% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.50249716 12.80% Hungary_Transtisza_Maros_Avar_7th-Cen_AD:I16750 + 87.20% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759
    3.76872914 22.60% Hungary_NorthHungaryMountains_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16751 + 77.40% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759
    3.83944338 89.60% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759 + 10.40% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    3.96237895 40.20% Hungary_Transtisza_Maros_Avar_7th-Cen_AD:I16750 + 59.80% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18184
    3.98790600 23.00% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_oEast_4th-Cen_AD:A181027 + 77.00% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759
    4.09282506 42.60% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185 + 57.40% Hungary_Transtisza_Roman_Sarmation_3rd-Cen_AD:I20802
    4.18506257 11.00% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181024 + 89.00% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759
    4.21999675 48.80% Hungary_DanubeTisza_Sarmation_Hun_5th-Cen_AD:A181017 + 51.20% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18185
    4.26865672 4.40% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181021 + 95.60% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759
    4.30979985 96.00% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759 + 4.00% Hungary_Tiszaregion_Avar_6th-Cen_AD:I18184
    4.32478272 2.20% Hungary_Transtisza_Sarmation_Hun_4th-Cen_AD:A181022 + 97.80% Hungary_SouthTransdanubia_Avar_8th-Cen_AD:I16759

  4. #154
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,559

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    4 members found this post helpful.
    ... Rivollat France_Germany_2020

    Ancient genome-wide DNA from France highlights the complexity of interactions between Mesolithic hunter-gatherers and Neolithic farmers:

    Code:
    Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001,0,0.07,0,0.58,28.30,70.65,0,0,0,0,0,0.40
    Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004,0,0,0,0,23.56,74.91,0,0,0,0,0,1.53
    Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005,0,0,0,0,22.88,76.05,0,0,0,0,0,1.07
    France_MN:FLR001,0,0,2.99,0,67.87,5.22,0,0,9.24,0,14.22,0.46
    France_MN:FLR002,0,0,4.22,0,68.63,5.59,0,0,5.42,0,16.13,0
    France_MN:FLR003,0,0,3.89,0,66.54,4.26,0,0,7.45,0,17.86,0
    France_MN:FLR004,0,0,5.91,0,67.63,5.09,0.60,0,6.23,0,14.55,0
    France_MN:FLR005,0,0,5.39,0.63,64.22,5.31,0,0,6.95,0,17.50,0
    France_MN:FLR007,0,0,2.30,0,66.33,3.52,0,0,9.13,0,18.72,0
    France_MN:FLR010,0,0,0.49,0,63.80,6.40,0,0.23,8.31,0,20.51,0.26
    France_MN:FLR013,0,0,4.29,0,64.78,4.37,0,0.35,10.15,0.09,15.97,0
    France_MN:FLR014,0,0.64,3.41,0,64.96,5.44,0.11,0,10.61,0,14.82,0
    France_MN:GRG003,0,0.07,4.38,0,67.11,6.09,0,0.13,6.84,0,15.38,0
    France_MN:GRG008,0,0,2.99,0,68.78,6.98,0,0,8.81,0,12.43,0
    France_MN:GRG015,0,0,4.85,0,67.27,7.92,0,0,5.99,0,13.97,0
    France_MN:GRG016,0,0,4.03,0,68.91,2.59,0.54,0.12,7.94,0,15.87,0
    France_MN:GRG018,0,0,2.47,0,66.82,6.74,0,0,8.42,0,15.55,0
    France_MN:GRG019,0,0,3.49,0,64.95,5.68,0,0,6.01,0,19.72,0.15
    France_MN:GRG021,0,0,3.61,0.48,67.14,2.24,0,0,9.73,0,16.81,0
    France_MN:GRG022,0,0,3.48,0.51,66.04,9.14,0,0,7.61,0,13.10,0.12
    France_MN:GRG023,0,0,3.20,0,66.86,6.32,0,0,8.44,0,15.18,0
    France_MN:GRG025,0,0,6.23,0,63.90,3.50,0,0,10.51,0,15.86,0
    France_MN:GRG027,0,0,2.74,0.08,70.45,4.62,0,0,8.05,0,14.06,0
    France_MN:GRG028,0,0.24,4.89,0,67.05,5.63,0,0,8.53,0,13.67,0
    France_MN:GRG032,0,0,5.20,0,66.08,5.59,0,0,8.88,0,14.09,0.16
    France_MN:GRG035,0,0,5.76,0,65.74,6.85,0.12,0,7.10,0.48,13.96,0
    France_MN:GRG041,0,0,1.22,0.30,70.11,4.77,0.03,0.10,5.39,0,17.94,0.15
    France_MN:GRG043,0,0,2.01,0,66.56,4.57,0,0.21,10.88,0,15.40,0.37
    France_MN:GRG047,0,0,3.59,0.07,67.89,4.48,0,0.07,9.72,0,14.19,0
    France_MN:GRG049,0,0,4.89,0.20,70.87,6.10,0,0,9.21,0,8.73,0
    France_MN:GRG050,0,0,5.56,0,66.59,7.49,0,0,5.95,0.15,14.07,0.18
    France_MN:GRG052,0,0,6.03,0,66.99,4.90,0,0,9.41,0,12.66,0
    France_MN:GRG056,0,0,3.72,0.54,64.64,4.90,0,0,9.74,0.52,15.94,0
    France_MN:GRG057,0,0.50,2.08,0,68.17,4.20,0,0,7.80,0.13,16.89,0.23
    Germany_EN_LBK:HBS002,0,0,0,0,54.09,6.73,0,0,17.89,0,20.29,1.01
    Germany_EN_LBK:HBS004,0,0,0,0,48.00,0,0,0.02,17.25,0,34.72,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005,0,0,4.05,0,46.70,0,0,0,10.55,0,37.87,0.84
    Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006,0,0,3.71,0,49.71,0,0,0,12.46,0,33.79,0.33
    Germany_EN_LBK:HBS007,0,0,9.05,0,46.94,0,0,0,19.92,0,24.09,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:HBS008,0,0,4.32,0.03,53.20,0,0,0,11.71,0,30.75,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:HBS009,0,0,1.38,0,50.83,0,0,0,17.54,0,30.25,0
    France_EN_MN:LBR001,0,0,5.83,0,69.51,9.39,0,0,5.96,0,9.31,0
    France_EN_MN:LBR002,0,0,6.37,0,68.55,11.48,0,0,5.57,0,8.03,0
    France_EN_MN:LBR003,0,0,3.55,0,70.54,14.15,0,0,5.01,0,6.67,0.08
    France_EN_MN:LBR004,0,0,5.73,0,70.27,10.83,0.45,0,9.44,0,3.27,0
    France_EN_MN:LBR005,0,0,4.53,0.30,66.80,21.69,0,0.36,3.68,0,2.63,0
    France_MN:OBN001,0,0,3.15,0,66.16,30.44,0,0.25,0,0,0,0
    France_MN:OBN002,0,0.09,3.19,0,64.46,19.29,0.24,0,4.72,0.48,7.54,0
    France_MN:OBN003,0,0.52,5.86,0.14,62.41,26.97,0,0,3.61,0,0,0.48
    France_MN:OBN004,0,0,4.05,0,55.80,9.53,0,0,9.51,0.38,20.74,0
    France_MN:OBN005,0,0,5.61,0,62.59,17.91,0,0,6.57,0.55,6.71,0.07
    France_MN:OBN006,0,0,1.74,0,55.50,10.41,0,0,12.23,0,20.12,0
    France_MN:OBN007,0,0,5.49,0,52.82,4.34,0,0,12.54,0.51,24.29,0
    France_MN:OBN008,0,0.33,3.75,0,65.95,13.95,0,0,6.44,0.29,9.09,0.20
    France_MN:OBN009,0,0,3.99,0.10,59.98,0.69,0,0,11.84,0,23.40,0
    France_MN:OBN010,0,0.21,5.04,0.23,61.15,15.14,0,0,7.05,0,11.18,0
    France_MN:OBN011,0,0,0.73,0,54.56,7.65,0,0,12.69,0,23.83,0.54
    France_EN:PEN001,0,0,3.29,0,67.34,12.01,0,0.40,6.64,0,10.21,0.11
    France_EN:PEN001_real2,0,0,0.17,0.41,59.86,37.69,0.79,0,0,0,0,1.08
    France_EN:PEN003,0,0,4.03,0.82,61.72,21.61,0,0.46,6.17,0,5.17,0
    France_MN:PRI001,0,0,2.66,0,66.67,7.90,0,0,9.77,0.38,12.62,0
    France_MN:PRI005,0,0,8.18,0,62.79,11.58,3.33,0,1.78,0,11.90,0.44
    France_MN:PRI006,0,0,4.25,0,67.78,7.84,0,0,8.20,0,11.92,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH001,0,0,0,0,59.49,0,0,0.62,13.05,0,26.85,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH004,0,2.22,0,0,63.56,0,0,0,1.64,0.46,27.71,4.42
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH007,0,0,4.37,0,55.72,3.59,0,0,8.32,0,28.00,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009,0,0,3.25,0,47.53,0,0,0,12.25,0,36.97,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH010,0,0,5.05,0,51.90,0,0,0,14.14,0,28.46,0.45
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH014,0,0,1.19,0,50.30,0,0,0,14.92,0,33.59,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH015,0.20,0,2.51,0.98,56.34,0,0,0,11.94,3.59,23.89,0.54
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH016,0,0,1.91,0,48.44,0,0,0.62,15.76,0.29,32.49,0.50
    Germany_EN_LBK:SCH018,0,0.58,8.21,0,49.87,0,0,0,13.46,0,27.88,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:SMH004,0,0.04,4.39,0,49.97,0,0,0,15.47,0,30.13,0
    Germany_Mesolithic:TGM009,0,0,0,0.24,42.37,57.39,0,0,0,0,0,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN164,0,0,1.43,0,53.29,3.49,0,0,13.83,0,27.71,0.24
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN165,0,0,2.06,0,53.82,0,0,0.25,13.12,0.36,30.39,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN166,0,0,4.80,0,52.30,0,0,0,13.40,0.32,28.92,0.26
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN167,0,0,7.15,0,49.54,0,0,0,14.80,0,28.52,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN168,0,0,5.51,0.05,50.02,6.49,0,0,10.84,0,26.60,0.48
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN169,0,0,2.61,0,52.75,0,0,0,14.38,0,30.26,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN170,0,0,4.56,0.09,54.06,0.31,0,0,12.39,0,27.98,0.61
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN171,0,0,5.55,0,56.21,0,0,0,13.11,0,25.14,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN172,0,0,1.75,1.02,50.70,1.66,0,0,13.14,0,31.74,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN173,0,0.21,3.08,0,48.28,0.47,0,0,10.90,0,37.06,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN174,0,0,6.96,0,50.19,1.91,0,0,9.19,0,30.93,0.80
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN175,0,0,3.87,0,52.24,0,0,0,14.57,0,29.32,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN178,0,0,1.89,0.04,44.10,1.31,0,0,14.50,2.58,35.57,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN180,0,0,1.35,0.94,50.61,7.80,0,0,8.13,0,30.41,0.76
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN182,0,0,1.70,0,51.53,5.17,0,0,15.19,2.42,23.99,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN183,0,0,2.65,0.04,44.38,4.97,0,0,11.53,0,36.42,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN188,0,0,1.22,0.41,54.41,2.64,0,0,7.76,0,33.56,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN206,6.53,0,0,0.18,24.19,15.10,0,0,17.39,0,36.61,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN207,0,0,1.41,0,51.08,0.14,0,0,15.42,0,31.95,0
    Germany_EN_LBK:XN225,0,0,4.42,0,52.91,0,0,1.72,13.89,0,27.06,0
    https://www.science.org/doi/10.1126/sciadv.aaz5344

  5. #155
    Regular Member Stuvanè's Avatar
    Join Date
    25-09-16
    Location
    Milan
    Posts
    562

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    J2
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H1e

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: Italy



    2 members found this post helpful.
    From Salento's data #154 post


    Distance to: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    19.27807044 Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    24.80211685 Germany_EN_LBK:XN180
    25.11076462 Germany_EN_LBK:XN168
    25.32117888 Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    27.16382521 France_MN:OBN006
    27.55921624 Germany_EN_LBK:XN182
    27.58036258 France_MN:OBN011
    27.66888686 France_MN:OBN004
    28.32433406 Germany_EN_LBK:XN178
    28.65578301 France_MN:OBN007
    29.31348495 Germany_EN_LBK:XN174
    29.39284097 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS002
    29.58583276 Germany_EN_LBK:XN164
    29.80626612 Germany_EN_LBK:XN172
    30.51793407 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH016
    30.66495557 Germany_EN_LBK:XN167
    30.76602347 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH018
    30.79743171 Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    30.80965920 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    30.87675825 Germany_EN_LBK:SMH004
    30.89538801 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    30.96769284 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH007
    30.99055340 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006
    31.05188239 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS007
    31.29354726 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS004


    rget: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    Distance: 2.7864% / 2.78635424 | ADC: 0.25x RC
    73.6 Germany_EN_LBK
    26.4 Germany_Mesolithic



    Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    Distance: 2.2732% / 2.27317979
    75.7 Germany_EN_LBK
    24.3 Germany_Mesolithic

    Distance to: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
    4.45561579 31.80% France_EN:PEN001_real2 + 68.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    6.28593971 29.60% Germany_Mesolithic:TGM009 + 70.40% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    6.52345328 29.80% France_MN:OBN001 + 70.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    6.52790143 31.80% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 68.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN178
    6.62999759 32.20% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 67.80% Germany_EN_LBK:XN178
    6.73808293 29.20% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 70.80% Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    6.81689142 29.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 70.40% Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    7.30511799 31.40% France_MN:OBN003 + 68.60% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    7.46731188 33.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 66.40% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    7.53595698 33.80% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 66.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN178
    7.58932559 34.00% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 66.00% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    7.59848168 33.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 66.40% Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    7.64920088 31.00% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 69.00% Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    7.72164765 34.00% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 66.00% Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    8.18302555 33.40% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 66.60% Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    8.30300785 33.80% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 66.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    8.58874204 35.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 64.40% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    8.62334991 33.80% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 66.20% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS004
    8.73457929 34.20% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 65.80% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS004
    8.82696121 35.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 64.40% Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    9.00541609 33.20% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 66.80% Germany_EN_LBK:SCH016
    9.04571111 33.20% France_EN:PEN003 + 66.80% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    9.13042797 29.80% France_EN_MN:LBR005 + 70.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    9.14806891 33.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 66.40% Germany_EN_LBK:SCH016
    9.22295132 33.40% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 66.60% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006

  6. #156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    1,538

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Sicily-South
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    My results from Salento's data provided in post #154. Thanks again Salento:

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani_ANCESTRY
    10.29422654 Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    18.46913100 Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    20.30519638 Germany_EN_LBK:XN178
    22.53250985 Germany_EN_LBK:XN168
    22.64859157 Germany_EN_LBK:XN180
    23.23862733 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    23.48779896 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    23.79265853 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH016
    23.86801835 Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    24.12514456 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS004
    24.36043308 Germany_EN_LBK:XN174
    24.49917141 Germany_EN_LBK:XN172
    24.59731489 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006
    24.83172568 Germany_EN_LBK:XN167
    24.87309993 Germany_EN_LBK:SMH004
    25.11160489 Germany_EN_LBK:XN182
    25.16795780 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS007
    25.26436819 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH018
    25.26585245 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH014
    25.74763096 Germany_EN_LBK:XN207
    25.95272047 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS009
    26.14600161 France_MN:OBN007
    26.22315008 Germany_EN_LBK:XN164
    26.46700399 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH010
    26.65305799 Germany_EN_LBK:XN175

    Target: PalermoTrapani_ANCESTRY
    Distance: 3.6339% / 3.63393834
    81.3 Germany_EN_LBK
    18.7 France_MN
    Last edited by Palermo Trapani; 20-10-22 at 16:14. Reason: clarification

  7. #157
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    21,692


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Here are mine: I'm sort of in between in the head to head.

    Distance to: Angela
    16.45631186 Germany_EN_LBK:XN180
    17.47299917 Germany_EN_LBK:XN168
    19.12334437 Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    19.86912932 France_MN:OBN004
    20.09252100 France_MN:OBN006
    20.16000992 France_MN:OBN011
    20.94501850 Germany_EN_LBK:XN182
    21.22020028 France_MN:OBN007
    21.44794163 Germany_EN_LBK:XN174
    22.22139285 Germany_EN_LBK:XN164
    22.38245742 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH007
    22.58380615 Germany_EN_LBK:XN172
    22.70385210 Germany_EN_LBK:XN178
    23.11540179 Germany_EN_LBK:XN188
    23.17319572 Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    23.50795397 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS002
    23.72873364 Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    23.82191428 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006
    23.83753762 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH018
    23.99119630 Germany_EN_LBK:XN167
    24.00442251 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    24.17629004 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    24.18020058 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH016
    24.20777974 Germany_EN_LBK:SMH004
    24.35221140 Germany_EN_LBK:XN166

    The following is quite bad, however.

    Target: Angela
    Distance: 3.9701% / 3.97013547
    70.9 Germany_EN_LBK
    15.3 Germany_Mesolithic
    13.8 France_MN

    Distance to: Angela
    5.37758922 28.20% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 71.80% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    5.53153568 26.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 73.40% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    5.56462194 26.20% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 73.80% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    5.58547452 26.40% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 73.60% Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    5.60076861 26.00% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 74.00% Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    5.71814274 27.80% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 72.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    5.94987041 26.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 73.40% Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    5.95981228 28.20% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 71.80% Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    5.97807900 26.40% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 73.60% Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    6.02671056 23.40% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 76.60% Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    6.31142818 22.00% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 78.00% Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    6.34490348 27.80% Germany_Mesolithic:TGM009 + 72.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    6.37570108 21.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 78.40% Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    6.59003521 25.80% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 74.20% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006
    6.62967825 26.20% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 73.80% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006
    6.90116123 67.00% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005 + 33.00% Germany_Mesolithic:TGM009
    6.93148686 36.40% France_MN:OBN001 + 63.60% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    7.00650407 27.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 72.40% Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006
    7.24177761 23.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 76.40% Germany_EN_LBK:XN174
    7.31349616 23.80% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 76.20% Germany_EN_LBK:XN174
    7.35495114 26.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BDB001 + 73.40% Germany_EN_LBK:XN178
    7.38664880 18.40% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT005 + 81.60% Germany_EN_LBK:XN180
    7.39437296 42.20% France_MN:OBN002 + 57.80% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    7.44368755 18.60% Germany_Mesolithic:BOT004 + 81.40% Germany_EN_LBK:XN180
    7.49220599 38.40% France_EN_MN:LBR005 + 61.60% Germany_EN_LBK:XN206

    Thanks again, Salento.
    Target: Angela
    Distance: 3.9701% / 3.97013547
    70.9 Germany_EN_LBK
    15.3 Germany_Mesolithic
    13.8 France_MN

  8. #158
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Eastern Australia
    Posts
    3,536

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - Y79536
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North East Italian
    Country: Australia



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Target: Torziok12b
    Distance: 4.6634% / 4.66344957
    53.1 Germany_EN_LBK
    27.4 Germany_Mesolithic
    19.5 France_MN
    Fathers mtdna ...... T2b17
    Grandfather paternal mtdna ... T1a1e
    Sons mtdna ...... K1a4p
    Mothers line ..... R1b-S8172
    Grandmother paternal side ... I1-CTS6397
    Wife paternal line ..... R1a-PF6155

    "Fear profits man, nothing"

  9. #159
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Posts
    8,010

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1b2a2a
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b7

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Distance to: Jovialis
    11.03846910 Germany_EN_LBK:XN206
    21.79284057 Germany_EN_LBK:XN183
    24.27830925 Germany_EN_LBK:XN178
    25.05035329 Germany_EN_LBK:XN180
    25.52562438 Germany_EN_LBK:XN168
    26.69110901 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS005
    27.12136059 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH009
    27.28190609 Germany_EN_LBK:XN173
    27.59178501 Germany_EN_LBK:XN174
    27.82763554 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH016
    28.08333848 Germany_EN_LBK:XN172
    28.16627948 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS004
    28.26231413 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS006
    28.47261491 Germany_EN_LBK:XN182
    28.81495272 Germany_EN_LBK:XN167
    28.86574094 Germany_EN_LBK:SMH004
    29.06756956 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH014
    29.10305139 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH018
    29.36425889 France_MN:OBN007
    29.56059539 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS007
    29.57115655 Germany_EN_LBK:XN164
    29.57623370 Germany_EN_LBK:XN207
    29.70228947 France_MN:OBN011
    29.97927618 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS009
    30.24493677 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH010

  10. #160
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,448

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Thanks Salento.

    Distance to: Duarte
    22.34309513 France_MN:OBN010
    22.63886702 France_EN:PEN003
    23.00486036 France_MN:OBN004
    23.29138682 France_MN:OBN006
    23.49043209 France_MN:OBN005
    24.70283789 France_MN:OBN002
    25.13260432 Germany_EN_LBK:XN168
    25.17203806 France_MN:PRI005
    25.46357398 France_MN:OBN003
    25.99503606 France_MN:OBN011
    26.51479776 Germany_EN_LBK:XN180
    27.09220183 France_MN:OBN007
    27.12678197 France_MN:OBN008
    27.35542908 Germany_EN_LBK:XN182
    27.48086971 Germany_EN_LBK:HBS002
    27.85606577 France_EN_MN:LBR005
    28.12309905 France_EN:PEN001_real2
    28.96133802 France_EN:PEN001
    29.07041967 France_MN:GRG022
    29.58749229 Germany_EN_LBK:SCH007
    29.63042187 France_MN:OBN001
    29.89119603 France_MN:GRG035
    29.89654328 France_MN:FLR005
    30.09658452 France_MN:GRG050
    30.14733819 Germany_EN_LBK:XN164






  11. #161
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,559

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    3 members found this post helpful.
    MarotiTorokCurrBio2022 - The genetic origin of Huns, Avars, and conquering Hungarians:

    Code:
    Hungary_LateAvar:TMH-509.SG,6.50,1.15,0.81,0.64,32.38,40.63,0,0,2.07,0,15.15,0.68
    Hungary_MidAvar:TMH-756.SG,4.65,0,1.96,0,38.09,31.45,0,0,5.29,0.48,18.07,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K1-1.SG,11.96,6.94,1.09,1.51,18.01,35.89,0,0,4.08,4.73,15.08,0.72
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K1-10.SG,2.84,4.77,0.04,2.93,22.53,44.25,0,0,3.66,1.46,16.74,0.77
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:TCS-5.SG,6.38,0,1.67,0.17,27.80,38.09,0.09,0,4.20,0,21.08,0.52
    Hungary_LateAvar:TMH-1273.SG,4.79,0.44,2.18,0,32.34,38.27,0.23,0,5.58,1.76,14.08,0.34
    Hungary_LateAvar:CSPF-213.SG,2.29,45.32,0,3.28,0.50,4.73,0,0.05,0,39.63,3.55,0.65
    Hungary_MiddleAvar:CSPF-37.SG,1.64,47.06,0,0.95,0,6.68,2.20,0.29,0.59,39.58,0.09,0.93
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-43.SG,1.70,0,0,0.46,30.32,38.44,0,0,5.87,0,22.34,0.88
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZK-102.SG,1.85,0,2.07,0,35.33,14.05,0,0,12.27,0.28,34.12,0.02
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-29.SG,12.79,24.72,0,0,4.27,27.83,2.85,0,0.84,18.31,7.81,0.59
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-33.SG,5.50,1.36,0.63,0.23,32.83,25.53,0.10,0,7.00,0,26.11,0.71
    Hungary_MidAvar:KPM-23.SG,6.29,3.34,0.30,0,26.36,24.28,0,0.43,8.32,2.53,28.05,0.11
    Hungary_MidLateAvar:KPM-27.SG,9.79,4.18,0,0,26.50,22.47,0.65,0.42,6.41,4.60,24.15,0.83
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-251.SG,6.40,4.27,0.32,0,27.73,36.88,0,0,2.88,1.58,19.12,0.81
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-41.SG,9.25,3.56,0.75,0,29.09,38.09,0.55,0,3.50,3.40,11.01,0.80
    Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-38.SG,3.99,0,1.19,0.20,30.19,28.33,0.65,0,7.70,0,27.33,0.42
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZOD1-127.SG,7.49,20.75,0.04,2.88,11.06,17.12,0,0.10,1.22,24.77,13.49,1.09
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-88.SG,11.83,16.30,0,0.25,10.61,28.51,1.94,0.13,2.96,12.77,14.14,0.56
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:IBE-106.SG,7.40,0,0,0.09,29.53,38.80,0,2.54,4.43,2.25,14.96,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:VPB-310.SG,11.19,19.08,0,0,11.76,32.35,0.92,0.91,0.75,9.01,13.32,0.72
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:VPB-561.SG,4.73,2.21,0,0,25.27,41.00,1.47,0,2.70,4.45,17.40,0.77
    Hungary_Hun:SEI-5.SG,7.61,3.75,0,0,25.90,37.69,0.02,0,3.76,0,20.42,0.85
    Hungary_Hun:SEI-6.SG,4.19,2.02,0,0,31.69,37.72,0,0.72,5.36,0.41,17.89,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-6.SG,9.29,20.26,0,4.42,11.11,19.23,1.98,0,1.58,24.64,6.77,0.74
    Hungary_Hun_oEastAsian:ASZK-1.SG,4.33,32.06,0.35,2.93,1.20,6.70,1.29,1.02,0.84,48.33,0,0.95
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:IBE-90.SG,6.30,5.67,0,0,26.75,37.43,0,1.29,1.40,4.79,15.92,0.44
    Hungary_LateAvar:JHT-130.SG,7.14,0,1.12,0,31.45,22.48,0,0,8.35,0,29.47,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-52.SG,11.66,0.70,0,0,16.09,34.69,0,0.34,2.19,1.28,33.05,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-61.SG,11.87,31.25,0,0.35,6.15,24.15,0.10,1.51,0,19.55,4.96,0.13
    Hungary_LateAvar:OBT-56.SG,3.78,0.96,1.07,0,24.54,41.14,0,0,4.69,0,23.33,0.49
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:PLE-115.SG,11.68,14.35,0.10,2.61,14.73,29.68,0.64,0.22,2.80,4.56,17.01,1.63
    Hungary_Tisza_LN:HGO-26.SG,0,0.31,1.48,0,50.77,6.23,0,0,13.15,0.05,26.89,1.13
    Hungary_MidAvar:HH-102.SG,6.31,0.10,3.01,0.58,31.61,21.84,1.43,0.01,11.02,0,23.59,0.49
    Hungary_Tisza_LN:VM-33.SG,0,0,2.20,0.49,49.48,4.66,0,0.51,11.20,1.07,30.37,0
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:VPB-118.SG,6.06,0,4.04,1.51,40.80,27.94,0,0.08,4.90,0.28,14.39,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SE-64.SG,3.33,2.32,0.74,0,27.36,46.00,1.50,0.44,5.39,0,12.52,0.39
    Hungary_Hun:SEI-1.SG,10.65,1.27,0,0,25.63,40.95,0.70,0.47,0.39,0.75,18.85,0.34
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:MH1-23.SG,9.61,30.82,0.53,1.07,6.33,31.10,2.32,1.01,0,9.16,7.94,0.10
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:MH-137.SG,9.23,5.16,4.81,0,24.64,22.72,0,0.33,7.43,4.10,21.60,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-38.SG,6.30,0.94,3.86,0,30.54,24.49,0.22,0.28,4.66,0.96,27.63,0.12
    Hungary_MidLateAvar:ARK-41.SG,8.06,17.09,0.29,0.89,11.70,21.90,0,0.36,4.19,15.61,19.87,0.03
    Hungary_LateAvar:OBT-3.SG,4.69,0.13,0.51,0,27.46,41.10,0,0,5.47,0,20.21,0.42
    Hungary_LateAvar:OBT-51.SG,8.80,13.35,0.11,2.60,15.16,21.28,3.22,0,3.41,10.58,20.67,0.81
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-81.SG,4.91,0.89,0,1.51,22.72,40.13,0.11,0,4.88,1.00,23.03,0.82
    Hungary_MidAvar_oEastAsiaHigh:MT-74.SG,2.74,45.61,0,0,3.41,8.46,0.70,0.20,0.29,35.51,2.24,0.84
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:NK-2.SG,4.59,28.19,0,1.62,6.61,17.20,0.64,0.97,0.47,26.64,13.07,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SE-16.SG,6.92,14.85,0,0.38,12.16,26.97,0,0.74,3.73,14.76,19.14,0.35
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SE-23.SG,7.78,7.35,0,0.78,21.31,31.61,1.40,0,4.44,7.11,17.88,0.35
    Hungary_MidAvar:SSD-151.SG,5.94,0,0.48,0.98,30.84,33.15,1.05,0,8.33,0.39,18.21,0.62
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SSD-17.SG,4.57,0.72,1.04,0,28.49,32.66,0.68,0.54,4.56,0,26.75,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:IBE-176.SG,6.57,0.52,0.46,0,29.37,35.98,0,0.24,4.23,1.68,20.58,0.37
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:IBE-206.SG,5.67,1.37,0,0,29.08,45.24,1.12,0,4.40,1.15,10.98,0.99
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZK-213.SG,3.37,23.45,0,0.78,14.56,8.51,0,0,5.03,22.81,20.69,0.79
    Hungary_MidAvar:SZK-83.SG,4.87,0,1.34,0,31.89,20.35,0,0,9.18,0.87,31.10,0.40
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-43.SG,6.53,3.95,1.97,2.48,25.59,28.68,0,0.16,5.91,3.78,20.96,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-48.SG,8.79,9.46,1.98,0,13.66,25.05,0,0,4.24,17.55,18.75,0.50
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SSD-58.SG,5.29,0,2.51,0.25,36.03,20.67,0,0,6.48,0.52,27.90,0.34
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-154.SG,10.37,27.35,1.51,0.92,7.27,30.90,1.04,0,0,14.16,6.02,0.46
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:MH1-9.SG,9.04,9.67,0,0.80,19.19,44.83,0.59,0,1.10,1.11,12.63,1.04
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:MH-88.SG,3.82,0,2.76,0,31.30,39.47,1.21,0,1.10,0.47,19.54,0.33
    Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-24.SG,2.62,0.27,0.86,0,31.08,37.15,0.33,0,3.71,0.75,22.66,0.57
    Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-255.SG,6.69,0.19,1.44,0.93,33.87,14.62,0,0.14,8.31,1.21,32.32,0.29
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-265.SG,2.63,0,1.45,0.72,29.50,27.77,0,0,9.53,0.38,28.02,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-311.SG,8.15,0.10,1.23,0,27.24,24.86,0,0,7.26,0.73,30.08,0.35
    Hungary_LateAvar_Elite:VPB-307.SG,4.42,22.84,1.90,1.76,9.59,17.40,1.37,0,1.63,22.05,16.21,0.84
    Hungary_LateAvar:VPB-31.SG,4.52,3.49,1.79,0.55,25.03,28.71,0,0,7.35,3.79,24.62,0.13
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:CSU-11.SG,6.44,1.65,0,0.38,30.37,39.60,0.02,1.06,3.84,0,16.64,0
    Hungary_EarlyAvar_Elite:DK-701.SG,5.40,5.42,0.04,0.80,18.18,49.51,2.16,0,2.07,4.64,11.22,0.56
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-28.SG,4.89,15.52,0,2.22,18.11,40.48,2.16,0,0,2.71,12.98,0.93
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:PLE-327.SG,9.45,13.92,0,0,15.53,30.89,1.52,0,4.42,10.10,13.19,0.98
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:NTH-2.SG,7.94,6.24,0.03,0.24,26.14,36.80,0,0.19,2.32,4.39,15.13,0.58
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:NTH-20.SG,2.95,0,1.30,0,33.52,38.40,1.51,0.23,3.36,0.73,18.00,0
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:MH-107.SG,6.29,13.67,0.09,0.83,16.03,38.94,1.34,0.51,3.19,4.92,13.87,0.32
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:MH1-14.SG,7.08,16.21,0.05,1.50,15.30,39.29,1.54,0.06,1.17,5.86,11.30,0.65
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-231.SG,12.92,18.66,0,0.76,14.28,26.80,0.20,0.68,3.59,12.06,9.77,0.26
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-245.SG,2.49,1.78,2.47,0,33.44,39.33,0,0.37,4.75,0.70,14.67,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZRV-212.SG,7.68,9.97,2.14,0,19.89,17.26,0,1.75,4.20,13.30,23.52,0.29
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZRV-266.SG,5.84,34.29,0,2.72,2.17,8.98,1.52,0,0.44,40.07,3.14,0.82
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K1-3286.SG,10.77,26.92,0,2.85,7.41,14.81,0,0.49,0,27.86,8.32,0.59
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-16.SG,5.58,16.35,0.63,1.70,11.95,35.73,2.32,0.30,1.34,11.14,12.20,0.76
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SZAK-4.SG,11.85,30.74,0,2.02,9.45,32.24,0,0.53,0,11.38,1.46,0.33
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SZAK-6.SG,12.97,28.39,1.23,0.08,2.18,35.39,1.96,0.98,0.91,11.23,4.50,0.21
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:PLE-418.SG,7.00,12.97,0.44,0,17.22,34.05,2.14,0.04,3.57,4.90,17.37,0.30
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:PLE-441.SG,6.44,4.44,2.41,0,27.12,39.14,0.88,0.02,2.68,3.18,13.70,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-62.SG,5.18,4.65,0,0,26.10,27.55,0.96,0,6.34,2.47,26.26,0.50
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-70.SG,4.88,3.56,0.10,0,25.41,32.23,0.96,0.93,7.30,1.19,23.41,0
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:KFP-31.SG,1.69,56.64,0,0,0,0.85,1.18,0,0.61,37.19,1.84,0
    Hungary_EarlyAvar_Elite:KFP-6.SG,5.28,23.79,0.64,0,18.89,25.54,0,0,0,24.08,1.12,0.67
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-83.SG,9.30,22.36,0,0.38,10.16,18.79,1.85,0,1.34,23.79,10.40,1.62
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MS-43.SG,4.79,1.52,0,0.61,33.38,27.81,0.84,0,6.15,0.10,23.91,0.88
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-29.SG,7.67,21.67,0,4.07,9.01,19.94,0,0,2.72,25.30,9.18,0.43
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-36.SG,8.76,26.70,0.96,0.30,5.10,13.98,0,0.31,0,35.91,7.99,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:TCS-18.SG,5.59,0.30,0,0,23.84,41.57,0.22,0,4.37,0,23.63,0.47
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:TCS-2.SG,14.95,29.43,0.42,1.30,4.72,32.60,0.44,0,1.37,11.57,2.59,0.61
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:LB-1432.SG,13.72,28.61,0,0,4.33,37.03,0.65,0,0,12.28,2.35,1.02
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:MH-106.SG,5.59,0,0,0.06,36.60,42.17,0,0,1.40,0,13.77,0.40
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:NTH-1.SG,9.01,13.40,0,0,19.33,34.36,0,0,2.62,7.25,13.14,0.88
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:NTH-19.SG,5.40,0,1.68,0.65,32.06,34.93,0,0.60,4.75,0,19.55,0.37
    Hungary_MidAvar:KD-29.SG,4.64,0,0.37,0,31.18,33.91,0.65,0,7.08,0,21.87,0.29
    Hungary_MidAvar:KDA-188.SG,8.43,9.48,1.82,0,22.74,17.63,1.26,0.26,7.02,7.41,23.95,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:TMH-798.SG,8.10,0.12,0.59,0,27.59,41.90,0,0.39,5.56,1.61,14.15,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:TTSZ-43.SG,5.18,35.08,0.43,2.10,5.85,14.17,0.26,0.10,0.25,29.39,6.33,0.85
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-43.SG,8.38,1.16,2.56,1.42,26.62,41.86,0.63,0.05,4.44,0,12.89,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-5.SG,6.32,0,0.68,0,36.62,25.28,0,0,6.54,0.12,23.13,1.32
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZOD1-187.SG,9.52,34.79,0,4.89,2.03,15.14,1.39,0,0,31.06,0,1.17
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZOD1-554.SG,6.73,29.90,0.78,1.95,5.93,13.81,0,0.80,0,32.56,7.16,0.38
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SZAK-7.SG,12.43,32.86,0,0.10,5.34,33.07,0.86,0,0,9.71,5.42,0.20
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-181.SG,6.68,5.94,1.63,0.04,23.58,40.23,0,0.87,2.80,1.34,16.45,0.43
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:VPB-588.SG,4.78,0.26,0.17,0,35.89,33.51,0.37,1.33,6.38,0,16.99,0.31
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:VPB-600.SG,2.93,1.47,0,0.27,24.12,50.17,0.60,0,2.17,1.02,16.97,0.28
    Hungary_Hun_oEastAsian:VZ-12673.SG,7.80,31.09,0.12,6.88,0.66,9.58,2.94,1.32,0,38.55,0.72,0.34
    Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-414.SG,3.36,0.75,0,0,31.53,29.23,1.12,0,8.21,0,24.94,0.86
    Hungary_MidLateAvar:ALT-442.SG,5.82,0.26,0.78,0,29.38,33.56,0,0,6.42,0.81,22.95,0
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-131.SG,6.84,0,1.32,0,38.49,21.48,0,0,7.32,0.34,23.71,0.50
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-151.SG,7.77,33.35,0,3.78,2.56,12.08,0,0,0,39.16,0,1.30
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:AN-286.SG,8.07,1.53,0,0,37.05,51.91,0,0,0,0.17,0,1.28
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:AN-376.SG,1.80,45.07,0.67,0.78,0,4.42,0.94,0.16,0,45.04,0.78,0.34
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:FU-215.SG,1.71,50.63,0,0,0.53,3.18,0.91,0,0,39.80,2.22,1.01
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:HC-168.SG,11.68,6.63,0.06,0,22.52,17.12,1.09,0,6.74,7.41,26.53,0.23
    Hungary_LateAvar:TMH-199.SG,6.00,0,0.23,0,35.10,47.60,0,0,2.61,1.64,6.44,0.37
    Hungary_MidAvar:TMH-388.SG,7.27,0,0,0,30.39,38.45,0.83,0,3.54,0.94,17.91,0.66
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:CSPF-114.SG,0,52.45,0.14,2.41,0,2.91,0.17,0.01,0,40.99,0.20,0.72
    Hungary_MidAvar_oEastAsiaHigh:CSPF-182.SG,3.78,33.09,0.19,2.83,6.49,11.39,0,0.44,0.64,30.37,10.64,0.13
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:KH-596.SG,5.39,0,1.30,0,41.80,30.63,1.48,0,4.35,0,14.79,0.27
    Hungary_MidLateAvar:KK1-245.SG,5.80,1.27,0.45,0,27.79,7.02,0,0.66,13.58,0,43.43,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:OBH-37.SG,6.68,3.81,0.55,1.06,22.60,19.58,0,0,6.88,6.59,31.94,0.30
    Hungary_LateAvar:OBH-52.SG,4.83,0,0,0,29.98,33.24,0.83,0,8.20,0,22.18,0.73
    Hungary_LateAvar:PV-205.SG,7.03,18.39,0.45,3.16,15.26,18.44,0,0,3.94,17.76,15.12,0.46
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SE-114.SG,6.82,0,2.29,0,32.51,26.39,0,0.53,6.23,0.47,24.76,0
    Hungary_MidLateAvar:JHT-154.SG,7.49,3.14,1.36,0,25.58,22.40,0.12,0,8.68,1.95,29.00,0.27
    Hungary_LateAvar:JHT-30.SG,6.73,1.01,1.28,0,28.94,27.01,0,0,7.94,0,27.09,0
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:ACG-19.SG,3.38,33.89,1.62,0.89,10.52,8.14,1.13,0.09,0.25,29.58,10.28,0.24
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:AGY-49.SG,2.68,4.43,0.21,0.13,26.08,38.88,0,0.11,6.61,1.75,18.69,0.43
    Hungary_LateAvar:HH-10.SG,2.15,1.20,2.29,0,30.85,24.00,0,0,6.07,2.80,30.51,0.13
    Hungary_LateAvar:HH-22.SG,2.28,1.16,2.14,2.04,27.93,32.99,0.92,0.11,8.85,0,21.43,0.15
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-18.SG,4.13,15.08,0,0.27,17.24,32.40,0.53,0.78,2.68,12.21,14.47,0.23
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-26.SG,5.10,16.80,2.95,0,10.83,38.94,0,0,5.38,4.78,13.75,1.48
    Hungary_LateAvar:OBT-106.SG,9.41,14.98,1.64,1.37,11.26,18.65,1.98,0,3.10,19.28,18.27,0.05
    Hungary_LateAvar:OBT-108.SG,4.11,0.26,1.49,0.45,28.96,19.72,0,0.15,8.03,1.65,34.95,0.21
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-89.SG,5.31,3.35,0,1.83,28.81,23.44,0.44,0.48,10.21,0,25.84,0.30
    Hungary_Hun:SZLA-646.SG,9.20,0,0,0,35.96,49.70,0.02,0,0,0,4.39,0.72
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-20.SG,5.58,0,0.82,0.47,40.55,30.22,2.50,0,4.42,0,14.68,0.76
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-29.SG,4.91,2.86,1.54,0.66,23.46,43.85,0,0,2.96,0,19.11,0.67
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-38.SG,6.35,0,0,0.13,34.31,41.82,0.76,0.94,3.63,0.72,10.81,0.54
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:PLE-384.SG,8.64,5.53,0.67,0.77,23.63,38.33,0,0.46,1.66,3.43,16.47,0.41
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZOD-376.SG,0,0,2.38,0,39.18,11.56,0,0,7.85,0.73,37.89,0.41
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZOD-394.SG,3.55,0.73,1.63,0.09,24.95,34.76,0,0,8.77,1.46,23.87,0.19
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:AGY-75.SG,3.72,0,0,0,27.57,49.99,0,0,2.68,1.26,13.51,1.26
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:AGY-87.SG,7.34,0,0.67,0,31.75,38.31,1.44,0,4.15,0,14.72,1.63
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:MH1-4.SG,9.65,24.17,0,0,8.96,36.54,0,0.50,0,12.07,7.52,0.59
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:MH-153.SG,5.12,1.12,0.29,0,32.84,39.91,0.80,0,2.45,0.73,15.29,1.45
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-157.SG,4.95,0.54,1.57,0.02,30.33,44.97,1.44,0.09,2.21,0,13.03,0.84
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-229.SG,1.77,0,0.88,0,33.88,40.83,1.52,0,3.00,0.28,17.38,0.46
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZOD1-76.SG,10.63,15.06,0.88,1.46,13.00,20.76,1.04,0,4.29,13.64,18.65,0.60
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZOD1-829.SG,8.47,0.98,0,0.52,32.95,38.03,1.02,0.20,3.67,0,14.17,0
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:IBE-107.SG,4.80,2.66,1.90,0,29.56,38.51,0,0.31,4.18,0.45,17.28,0.34
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:IBE-116.SG,8.10,2.35,0,0,29.42,37.07,0.39,0,4.34,1.27,16.43,0.63
    Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-369.SG,4.12,3.66,1.85,0.90,24.60,36.21,0.31,0,6.28,0,21.73,0.35
    Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-412.SG,5.97,1.78,0,0,27.32,23.40,0,0.01,9.14,0,31.39,0.99
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SP-10.SG,10.48,19.99,0,2.47,9.87,29.18,0.90,0,4.11,10.86,11.65,0.49
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SP-2.SG,5.50,5.20,0,0.42,20.69,41.85,0.06,0.30,3.53,0,22.10,0.36
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-240.SG,10.97,17.14,0,1.91,15.02,23.90,3.05,0,3.59,9.54,13.91,0.98
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-245.SG,2.49,51.45,0,0.29,1.40,0.58,0,0,0.66,42.13,0.24,0.75
    Hungary_MidLateAvar:KK2-429.SG,7.38,34.33,0,2.61,7.72,8.90,1.39,0,1.53,30.89,4.96,0.28
    Hungary_LateAvar:KK2-441.SG,8.29,35.02,0.18,1.13,5.79,9.11,0.61,0.09,0,28.77,9.98,1.04
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SP-9.SG,8.90,26.25,0,2.22,8.87,19.92,1.21,0,1.50,16.40,13.70,1.05
    Hungary_MidAvar:SSD-144.SG,3.60,0,0,0.87,29.58,28.35,0,0.93,8.43,0.82,27.15,0.26
    Russia_Caucasus_Medieval:Anapa-10.SG,20.02,4.39,0,0.02,7.92,17.91,0.81,0,4.65,3.22,40.27,0.79
    Russia_Caucasus_Medieval:Anapa-11.SG,18.40,3.58,0.23,2.25,9.46,18.26,0,0,2.18,4.38,41.26,0
    Hungary_LateAvar_Elite:KV-3450.SG,8.37,26.25,1.51,1.75,9.74,17.33,1.89,0.99,0,26.86,5.27,0.04
    Hungary_MidLateAvar_Elite:KV-3456.SG,1.34,48.65,0,0.57,2.17,7.37,0.99,0.34,0,37.88,0,0.70
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-216.SG,6.88,15.22,0.58,1.32,12.51,28.90,3.27,0,2.18,12.42,15.93,0.80
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-23.SG,7.27,0,0.54,2.50,30.14,38.99,0,0,3.15,0,16.79,0.63
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-103.SG,7.12,15.81,0,1.85,17.05,31.05,3.23,0,0.53,11.33,10.90,1.14
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-106.SG,7.28,0.32,0.32,0,35.39,42.85,0,0.18,0.57,0.61,11.62,0.87
    Hungary_EarlyAvar_Elite:FGD-4.SG,4.52,44.20,0.25,2.04,0,4.31,0.09,0,0,41.49,1.79,1.32
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:FU-193.SG,9.00,6.13,1.38,0,26.26,21.82,1.30,0,5.22,8.52,20.21,0.16
    Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-251.SG,4.10,0,3.27,0.04,33.26,13.29,0,0.77,10.24,0.35,34.68,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-252.SG,6.91,0,2.49,0.88,32.11,14.50,0.13,0,7.42,0,34.99,0.56
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-16.SG,9.22,25.89,0,4.75,4.69,13.47,1.79,0.81,1.16,28.12,9.99,0.10
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-17.SG,6.59,14.84,1.28,0,17.39,20.24,0,0.52,3.84,16.80,18.16,0.33
    Hungary_MidAvar:PV-125.SG,11.54,6.39,0.12,3.27,23.58,26.57,0.66,0.31,3.62,4.97,18.07,0.90
    Hungary_LateAvar:PV-200.SG,5.50,8.46,1.02,0,21.51,28.78,1.07,0,6.65,4.34,22.21,0.46
    Russia_Caucasus_Medieval:Anapa-9.SG,18.02,4.55,0.07,0,10.83,17.30,1.71,0.37,2.98,1.61,42.55,0
    Hungary_Starcevo_EN:ANY-4027.SG,0,0,6.09,0,53.98,0.03,0,0.59,12.30,0,27.01,0
    Hungary_MidAvar_oEastAsiaMedium:MT-23.SG,3.74,20.96,0,2.86,10.22,22.44,0.56,0,1.63,24.34,13.01,0.23
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MT-29.SG,5.04,27.50,2.13,1.72,9.74,12.99,0,0,2.73,28.65,9.41,0.09
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:KeF2-1045.SG,10.37,29.54,0,0,8.48,34.04,2.72,0,0,10.45,3.28,1.12
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:KFP-30a.SG,1.98,44.36,0.44,1.91,0,4.06,0.79,0.96,0.76,42.93,0.88,0.92
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:IBE-154.SG,5.04,0,1.70,0,26.77,39.20,0.91,0.32,3.35,0,22.62,0.10
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:IBE-161.SG,4.77,0,3.62,0.13,30.36,37.28,0.83,0,5.86,0,16.61,0.54
    Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-368.SG,7.00,0,2.53,0.06,28.09,20.83,0.56,0,8.52,1.35,30.95,0.11
    Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-541.SG,5.75,0,0.45,0,31.85,19.66,0,0,11.83,0.62,28.29,1.55
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-7.SG,8.12,0,0.68,0.19,34.17,37.68,0,0,4.77,0,13.92,0.47
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SZAK-1.SG,14.39,31.12,0,0,3.06,30.59,2.28,0,0,10.47,7.29,0.80
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:AGY-92.SG,7.34,34.48,0.52,1.22,4.24,10.87,0.05,0.52,1.81,32.41,5.93,0.61
    Hungary_MidAvar:ALT-224.SG,2.54,0,2.72,0,35.64,15.08,0,0,9.35,0.64,33.76,0.26
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-12.SG,6.07,0,0,0.47,32.33,44.13,0.10,0.19,2.29,0,14.20,0.21
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-143.SG,9.71,10.95,0,0,18.56,31.34,0.61,0,2.26,11.29,14.99,0.29
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K3-6.SG,14.63,22.21,0,0,11.38,29.49,3.42,0,0,17.49,1.05,0.32
    Hungary_MidAvar_oEastAsiaMedium:KD-16.SG,11.70,14.61,0.30,0,10.91,20.62,0,0.41,2.16,20.83,17.88,0.57
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-98.SG,7.72,0.35,0.05,0,33.67,44.81,0.82,0.87,3.17,0,7.89,0.65
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SO-5.SG,8.98,20.67,0,3.08,11.47,27.79,2.97,0.05,0.54,12.43,11.92,0.10
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-175.SG,6.53,0.43,2.46,0,36.64,34.44,0,0,3.63,0,15.53,0.33
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-182.SG,6.51,0.46,2.88,0,25.41,37.17,0,0,7.36,1.41,18.53,0.27
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-44.SG,4.58,0.85,4.04,0,31.51,29.90,0,0,7.03,0.47,21.62,0
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-52.SG,7.23,15.74,0,1.86,18.25,27.42,0,0,2.33,11.74,15.15,0.29
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MS-45.SG,5.21,1.02,0,0,33.67,27.10,0.90,0,6.44,0,25.09,0.58
    Hungary_MidAvar:MS-50.SG,4.22,0.71,2.27,0,30.27,32.50,0.64,0,6.32,0.53,21.85,0.70
    Hungary_MidAvar:PV-116.SG,3.88,6.13,2.57,0,26.04,28.18,0.05,0.12,5.49,4.29,23.05,0.20
    Hungary_LateAvar:PV-12.SG,4.77,5.02,2.80,1.99,24.94,27.21,2.09,0,5.04,3.19,22.92,0.05
    Hungary_Hun_oEastAsian:MSG-1.SG,3.70,31.24,0.38,3.99,0.18,7.91,0.84,1.08,0.88,48.35,0.51,0.93
    Hungary_MidAvar:MT-17.SG,4.86,1.16,0,0,32.39,31.59,0,0,5.69,1.85,21.72,0.73
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZRV-277.SG,8.21,10.27,0,1.44,23.36,22.20,2.21,0,4.98,10.61,16.44,0.30
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZRV-316.SG,7.22,16.55,0,2.83,15.88,18.63,1.04,0.64,2.61,17.45,16.71,0.44
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:VPB-167.SG,3.12,0.92,0.13,0,24.42,52.29,0,0,5.22,0,12.53,1.36
    Hungary_Carolingian:VPB-279.SG,4.13,0,0.27,0,21.32,27.10,0,0.60,8.18,0,38.41,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-11.SG,12.92,10.05,1.04,0,21.17,21.30,0.59,0,4.31,10.25,17.60,0.78
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-14.SG,3.00,2.37,3.09,1.10,24.72,36.42,0,0.55,3.32,4.73,20.59,0.12
    Hungary_Hun:CSB-3.SG,6.28,1.98,0.29,0,27.76,38.54,0.27,0,1.98,2.27,19.99,0.65
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:CSB-9.SG,4.58,0.84,0,0,17.31,69.07,0,0.02,0,0,6.83,1.35
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-195.SG,10.56,1.17,0.06,0,37.62,31.30,0.67,0,2.68,0,15.08,0.85
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-200.SG,9.93,24.37,0.46,1.80,8.72,32.64,1.33,0.62,0.65,10.23,9.26,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-49.SG,16.76,8.31,0,0,8.10,37.13,3.04,0.26,2.38,2.19,21.83,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-50.SG,6.93,30.74,0.09,2.49,4.55,8.47,1.48,0.21,2.31,32.39,9.33,1.02
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZOD-426.SG,9.91,8.91,0,1.59,20.37,31.37,0,0,4.88,8.39,13.51,1.06
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZOD-566.SG,11.00,16.31,0,0.16,11.62,20.01,0,0,6.01,16.66,17.24,0.99
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K3-12.SG,12.56,9.31,0,0.33,11.27,25.63,1.44,0,3.86,12.06,22.41,1.13
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K3-13.SG,10.63,13.07,0,0,21.51,35.94,0.60,0.39,0,10.15,7.18,0.53
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-50.SG,6.32,6.96,0.49,0.69,24.33,42.03,1.12,0.71,0.17,1.02,15.63,0.53
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-86.SG,2.48,0,4.86,0,30.88,22.79,0,0,8.51,0.75,29.30,0.44
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZRV-54.SG,12.94,17.18,0,3.25,8.58,20.93,0.50,0.90,2.95,17.32,15.45,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZRV-67.SG,7.12,5.55,1.38,0,24.58,18.81,1.35,0,7.08,7.54,26.03,0.57
    Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-259.SG,2.82,0.53,2.31,3.59,33.81,18.93,0,0.26,8.48,1.33,27.93,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZM-332.SG,4.10,2.97,0.83,0.83,30.38,16.70,0,0,9.55,2.18,31.90,0.58
    Hungary_MidAvar:KDA-485.SG,2.89,0,0,0,29.84,40.73,0.21,0,5.36,0,19.68,1.30
    Hungary_MidAvar:KDA-517.SG,4.57,1.41,0,0.59,30.23,33.64,0,0.17,7.36,0,21.53,0.50
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZK-130.SG,5.76,0,1.01,0,27.15,28.03,0,0,7.10,2.08,27.86,1.00
    Hungary_MidAvar:SZK-180.SG,7.06,0.26,3.12,0,31.65,16.86,0,0.13,9.07,0,31.66,0.19
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-21.SG,7.27,20.88,0.61,1.95,12.25,17.60,1.36,0,2.82,20.64,14.14,0.47
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-24.SG,9.53,25.63,0,0.46,7.30,16.29,3.46,0.22,0.08,30.06,6.80,0.17
    Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-596.SG,5.40,0,1.42,0,30.04,31.29,0.43,0,6.38,0.17,24.04,0.83
    Hungary_EarlyMidAvar:ALT-77.SG,2.79,0,2.16,0.96,29.33,27.29,0,0,8.08,0,29.11,0.28
    Hungary_MidAvar_oEastAsiaMedium:SZRV-147.SG,8.23,18.12,1.04,3.73,15.80,22.79,0.61,0.33,0.64,16.57,11.89,0.27
    Hungary_LateAvar:SZRV-168.SG,6.02,12.24,0,1.13,16.99,20.41,1.53,0.61,4.85,13.23,22.99,0
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-26.SG,5.48,0.22,1.69,0,33.72,28.48,0.32,0,6.20,0.22,21.77,1.90
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-371.SG,8.16,5.86,1.73,0.02,25.80,17.83,0,0.43,9.26,5.04,25.88,0
    Hungary_LateAvar:KK2-445.SG,7.64,27.95,1.91,0,12.16,13.24,0,0.14,0.86,26.03,10,0.07
    Hungary_LateAvar:KK2-670.SG,3.83,45.18,0,1.93,2.94,4.87,1.39,0,0,36.81,1.93,1.12
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-61.SG,9.63,17.63,0,0,15.82,18.63,1.96,0,3.48,16.20,16.20,0.44
    Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-80.SG,6.31,34.83,0,0.66,0.07,13.37,0.12,0.19,0.17,38.10,5.47,0.72
    Hungary_MidAvar_Elite:KV-3367.SG,4.33,34.87,0,0.68,6.34,10.19,1.58,0,0.66,29.81,10.42,1.10
    Hungary_EarlyAvar_Elite:KV-3369.SG,4.58,52.27,0.77,0,0,1.42,0,0,1.81,38.35,0,0.80
    Hungary_EarlyAvar_Elite:KFP-7.SG,0.30,49.04,0,0.64,0,3.91,0.65,0.70,0,44.10,0.20,0.46
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:KH-500.SG,11.51,19.66,0.65,0,8.71,24.63,0,0,1.14,16.42,16.25,1.03
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:BK-2.SG,8.88,10.53,1.19,1.29,16.03,38.05,0.47,0,2.94,5.25,13.23,2.15
    Hungary_EarlyAvar_Elite:CS-465.SG,0.97,46.09,0.04,0,0.15,4.79,1.48,0,0.25,45.42,0.62,0.20
    Hungary_Hun:KMT-2785.SG,8.44,14.35,0,3.79,18.46,31.21,0,0.44,0.36,17.47,5.16,0.31
    Hungary_EarlyMidAvar:KPM-14.SG,3.36,0,1.27,0,32.91,20.57,1.27,0,8.38,0,31.35,0.88
    Hungary_MidAvar:SSD-198.SG,4.73,0,0.82,1.28,33.30,19.45,0,0,8.82,0,31.00,0.60
    Hungary_MidAvar_oEastAsiaHigh:SSD-35.SG,4.59,41.09,1.13,2.11,3.90,9.88,0,0.18,0.10,32.05,4.37,0.60
    Hungary_MidAvar:KDA-520.SG,10.38,7.16,1.36,1.80,22.08,20.67,0,0,3.60,10.41,21.87,0.68
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:KeF1-10936.SG,10.72,33.45,0,0.50,5.73,33.20,0,0.64,0,11.16,3.99,0.59
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-19.SG,9.83,25.46,0.53,5.24,4.94,15.69,0.32,0,2.33,27.62,7.41,0.62
    Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-20.SG,7.80,27.16,0.50,4.78,6.30,16.62,1.13,0,1.78,28.86,4.65,0.42
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SEO-3.SG,8.79,22.50,0,0,13.49,27.42,0,0,1.42,11.40,14.27,0.70
    Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SEO-4.SG,12.03,22.56,0.93,0,3.94,21.96,1.89,0,1.79,18.84,15.40,0.66
    Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-57.SG,3.62,0.54,0.08,0,27.52,36.52,1.90,0,5.71,0.08,22.96,1.07
    Hungary_EarlyArpadian:PLE-95.SG,5.60,11.53,0,1.75,20,38.62,0.59,0.10,3.15,6.46,11.27,0.94
    https://www.sciencedirect.com/scienc...60982222007321

  12. #162
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,448

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Thanks Salento

    Distance to: Duarte
    7.61725016 Hungary_EarlyArpadian:VPB-118.SG
    10.42987536 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-20.SG
    10.46928842 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:KH-596.SG
    12.65240689 Hungary_MidAvar:TMH-756.SG
    13.18744100 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-195.SG
    13.84913355 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-131.SG
    13.88870044 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-5.SG
    14.26491500 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-175.SG
    14.70133667 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-26.SG
    15.08953942 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:VPB-588.SG
    16.71341677 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-44.SG
    16.81693789 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MS-43.SG
    17.05905918 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SE-114.SG
    17.40074711 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MS-45.SG
    17.60286340 Hungary_MidAvar:MT-17.SG
    17.63604831 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SSD-58.SG
    17.70306753 Hungary_MidAvar:HH-102.SG
    18.05460052 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:NTH-19.SG
    18.11309195 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-33.SG
    18.16931479 Hungary_MidAvar:SSD-151.SG
    18.32227333 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-7.SG
    18.81109247 Hungary_MidAvar:MS-50.SG
    19.33491143 Hungary_LateAvar:TMH-1273.SG
    19.43091609 Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-414.SG
    19.48723172 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZOD1-829.SG

  13. #163
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    1,538

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Sicily-South
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Salento: Thanks for the coordinates. Great work as usual.

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani_ANCESTRY
    5.19292788 Hungary_MidAvar:SZK-180.SG
    5.76219576 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-251.SG
    6.34195553 Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-255.SG
    6.84470598 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-252.SG
    7.17100411 Hungary_LateAvar:SZM-332.SG
    7.74605706 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZK-102.SG
    8.11281086 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-541.SG
    8.17379961 Hungary_MidAvar:ALT-224.SG
    8.53459431 Hungary_MidAvar:SZK-83.SG
    8.53734736 Hungary_MidAvar:SSD-198.SG
    9.03303382 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-368.SG
    9.57130608 Hungary_LateAvar:OBT-108.SG
    9.80993374 Hungary_EarlyMidAvar:KPM-14.SG
    10.01168318 Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-259.SG
    10.57433686 Hungary_LateAvar:JHT-130.SG
    11.41994746 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-86.SG
    11.74223999 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SSD-58.SG
    11.74619087 Hungary_MidAvar:HH-102.SG
    11.86260933 Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-412.SG
    12.09234469 Hungary_MidLateAvar:JHT-154.SG
    12.24127444 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-371.SG
    12.99085063 Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-89.SG
    13.43251652 Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-311.SG
    13.78348650 Hungary_LateAvar:HH-10.SG
    13.94843360 Hungary_MidAvar:KPM-23.SG

  14. #164
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,559

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    4 members found this post helpful.
    ... consolidating +new:

    AntoniobioRxiv2022 - MootsbioRxiv2022 - DeAngelisRickardsGenes2022 (Casal Bertone) - ScorranoMacciardiSciRep2022 (Pompeii Vesuvius Eruption). ...
    mostly from ReichLab:
    - Stable population structure in Europe since the Iron Age, despite high mobility.
    - A Genetic History of Continuity and Mobility in the Iron Age Central Mediterranean
    - First Glimpse into the Genomic Characterization of People from the Imperial Roman Community of Casal Bertone (Rome, First–Third Centuries AD).
    - Bioarchaeological and palaeogenomic portrait of two Pompeians that died during the eruption of Vesuvius in 79 AD.

    Code:
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10338,1.43,0,1.33,1.31,45.54,24.78,0,0,5.23,0,20.2,0.17
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10339,10.81,1.06,0,0,37.81,45.46,2.14,1.27,0.01,0,1.44,0
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10340,3.72,0,0,0,47.09,27.17,0,0.38,3.98,0.96,16.09,0.61
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10342,5.36,0.92,2.37,0,44.54,35.11,0,0,0.67,0.29,10.47,0.28
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10343,3.53,0,0.89,0.5,42.32,22.36,0,0.2,6.37,0,23.83,0
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10344,0,0,1.23,0,46.5,22.77,0,0.45,5.62,0,23.36,0.06
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10359,2.99,0.05,0,0.53,50.17,22.59,0,0,5.48,0,17.89,0.3
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10361,3.6,0,0.51,0.44,47.07,28.51,0,0,3.73,0.34,15.32,0.48
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10363,1.29,0.37,1.15,0.5,45.66,26.89,0.46,0,5.41,0,17.79,0.48
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA_oLevent:R10337,8.39,0,4.23,0.02,14.92,0,0,1.82,26.08,0.6,43.93,0.02
    Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA_oLevent:R10341,15,0.71,4.19,0,8.88,0,1.64,0.73,21.38,1.4,46.08,0
    Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1554,3.24,0,4.65,0,28.06,16.02,0,0.33,13.02,0.26,33.78,0.66
    Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1555,1.68,0,4.39,0,37.83,18.1,0,0.45,9.36,0,28.2,0
    Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1556,6.65,0.61,3.33,0,32.96,10.05,0,0.64,11.29,0,34.4,0.06
    Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1557,5.49,0.11,2.54,0,30.85,9.84,0,0,14.67,0,36.5,0
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11109,4.91,0,1.37,0,28.68,6.57,0.57,0.1,13.42,0,44.39,0
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11111,15.79,0,2.16,0.34,14.09,0,0,0.03,24.83,0.38,41.53,0.85
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11112,10.16,0.42,1.12,0,23.4,3.8,0,0,13.81,0,47.2,0.1
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11113,7.29,0.01,1.66,0,23.82,5.37,0,0.64,12.75,0.34,47.95,0.18
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11116,5.39,0,0.78,1.52,24.78,6.65,0,0,12.92,0,47.96,0
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11117,4.05,0.5,5.26,0,24.91,8.66,0,1.69,19.67,0,34.59,0.68
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11119,13.28,0,1.15,0,14.25,5.18,1.44,0,16.77,1.02,46.51,0.4
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11120,4.76,0.12,7.97,0.08,29.51,10.59,0,3.18,16.06,1.61,25.12,1.01
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial_oEurope:R11115,1.45,2.11,3.44,0,50.82,31.19,0,0,3.4,0,7.58,0
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial_oEurope:R11118,0,0,4.16,0.18,66.73,7.07,0.04,0.23,4.95,0,16.66,0
    Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial_oEurope:R11121,6.76,0,2.01,0,39.12,20.77,1.26,0.97,5.1,0,23.94,0.08
    Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Roman_Medieval_possible:R1291,6.83,0,1.75,0,31.64,13.94,0,0,9.5,1.34,34.43,0.58
    Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Roman_Medieval_possible:R1292,6.32,0.04,4.92,0,30.28,15.96,0,0.91,10.55,0,31,0
    Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Roman_Medieval_possible:R1294,2.14,0,0.61,0,40.29,35.6,0.94,0,2.15,0,16.96,1.31
    Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Medieval_oAegean:R1225,9.73,1.57,1.93,0,31.12,10.92,0,0.48,11.42,0.13,32.29,0.42
    Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Medieval_oEurope:R1223,8.54,0.57,0,0.32,40.45,37.15,0.62,0.62,0.59,0,11.13,0
    Italy_PianSultano_BA:R11102,0,0,0.03,0,48.34,33.89,0,0,3.33,0.03,13.48,0.9
    Italy_PianSultano_BA:R11104,2.02,0,1.27,0.73,48.52,24.33,0,0,4.65,0,17.94,0.54
    Italy_PianSultano_BA:R11105,1.58,0.48,0.37,0,51.51,23.78,0,0,5.12,0,16.42,0.73
    Italy_PianSultano_BA:R11107,0,0,1.27,0,51.48,23.67,0,0,6.23,0.38,16.75,0.22
    Italy_Pompeii_Roman:f1R.SG,9.89,0,7.71,2.1,21.94,4.65,0,0,16.49,0,36.41,0.81
    Italy_CasalBertone_RomanImperial:F4_I.SG,9.93,0,3.78,0,26.78,8.58,0,0.63,16.66,0,32.35,1.3
    Italy_CasalBertone_RomanImperial:T21.SG,18.15,0,4.65,1.88,10.47,5.07,0,0,19.41,0.54,38.57,1.26
    Italy_CasalBertone_RomanImperial:T46.SG,7.69,0,4.42,1.75,22.15,6.08,0,1.13,13.48,0,41.11,2.2
    Italy_CasalBertone_RomanImperial_lc:F9.SG,0,0,0,8.1,0,0,17.6,1.08,0,0,73.22,0
    Italy_CasalBertone_RomanImperial_lc:T9.SG,5.12,0,0,0,47.45,18.46,0,0,11.39,8.08,9.5,0
    Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_Phoenician:R11828,0,0,3.77,0,68.53,9.35,0,0.3,6.72,0,11.32,0
    Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_Phoenician:R11829,0,0,3.81,0.29,68.29,6.22,0,0,6.29,0,15.1,0
    Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_RomanImperial:R11832,0,0.24,6.32,0,47.14,12.92,0.94,0,9.63,0.14,21.66,1.01
    Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_RomanImperial:R11833,0,0,4.7,0.79,48.35,10.39,0,1.06,7.23,0,27.48,0
    Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_RomanImperial:R11834,1.4,0,7.52,0,43.77,10.06,0,0.21,10,0,26.83,0.21
    Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_RomanImperial:R11835,0,0,2.92,0.41,68.58,4.55,0,0,6.97,0,16.43,0.14
    Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_RomanImperial:R11836,0,0,7.29,0.35,47.88,8.83,0,0,8.3,0.28,26.52,0.55
    Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman_oLevant_contam:R10658,1.85,1.18,2.2,0,36.75,33.03,1.42,0,4.84,0,18.72,0
    Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman_oLevant:R10654,8,0,0.82,0,35.9,21.1,0,0.07,5.34,0,28.39,0.38
    Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman_oLevant:R10660,6.02,0.27,3.15,0.84,34.95,30.44,0.61,0,5.63,0,17.65,0.45
    Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman:R10656,9.66,1.91,0,0,37.37,46.98,0.11,0,1.46,0,1.78,0.74
    Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman:R10657,13.54,0.42,0.98,0,37.94,45.03,1.72,0,0,0,0,0.36
    Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman:R10659,3.64,0.3,1.05,0.44,37.89,42.95,0,0.4,2.29,0,10.79,0.25
    Austria_Ovilava_Roman_oAfrica:R10667,2.03,0,23.15,0.56,20.65,3.34,0,9.9,17.68,0,18.7,3.99
    Austria_Ovilava_Roman_oLevant:R10668,6.29,0,1.42,0,29.32,3.17,0.37,0,13,0,46.3,0.14
    Austria_Ovilava_Roman:R10665,5.87,1.07,1.76,0,32.25,31.99,1.23,0,6.63,0,19.2,0
    Austria_Ovilava_Roman:R10666,8.86,0.55,1.32,0,33.74,31.73,0,0.08,5.38,0,17.93,0.42
    Austria_Ovilava_Roman:R10670,6.48,0,0.26,0.45,42.25,34.01,0.05,0,4.41,0,11.64,0.44
    Croatia_BeliManastir_Roman:R3542,5.58,0,0,0,30.86,24.64,0,0,8.67,0,29.82,0.43
    Croatia_Dragulin_Roman:R3665,8.9,0,3.68,1.67,28.87,6.9,0,0.3,10.37,0.04,39.26,0
    Croatia_Metz_GalloRoman:R2055,6.18,0,3.54,1.24,42.72,34.57,0,0,4.22,0.13,6.6,0.79
    Croatia_Metz_GalloRoman:R2057,5.96,0,0,0,32.74,34.13,0,0,4.34,0,22.56,0.27
    Croatia_Metz_GalloRoman:R2058,4.73,1.64,0.91,0.13,44.99,37.24,0.01,0,1.16,0.07,8.72,0.41
    Croatia_Metz_GalloRoman:R2065,6.09,0.12,0.06,0,37.67,44.46,1.83,0,1.52,0,8.02,0.23
    Croatia_Metz_GalloRoman:R2066,7.39,0,2.14,0,35.38,40.6,1.52,0,3.4,0,9.58,0
    Croatia_MirineFulfinum_Roman:R2050,6.9,0,0,0,32.99,17.08,0,0,9.93,1.08,31.67,0.35
    Croatia_MirineFulfinum_Roman:R2051,0.31,0,0.46,0,34.52,21.99,0,0,8.47,0,33.99,0.26
    Croatia_MirineFulfinum_Roman:R2053,4.77,0,2.19,0,31.46,22.3,1.21,0,8.65,0,29,0.42
    Croatia_Mursa_Roman:R3655,2.84,0,1.28,0.49,36.39,30.8,0,0.84,5.73,0,21.62,0
    Croatia_Mursa_Roman:R3656,9.39,3.67,1.45,0,23.71,31.72,0.78,0.62,3.3,1.11,24.05,0.2
    Croatia_Mursa_Roman:R3657,8.52,3.32,0,0,22.86,58.83,0,0.71,0,0,5.33,0.43
    Croatia_NovoSeloBunje_Roman:R3547,4.78,0.85,1.31,0.1,28.93,19.46,1.06,0,11.29,0,32.17,0.06
    Croatia_Policija_Roman:R3670,10.87,0,4.28,0.84,22.43,0.73,0,0,17.41,0,43.06,0.38
    Croatia_Scitarjevo_Roman_oNorthEurope:R3660,8.54,0,0,0,33.1,52.64,0.09,0,2.17,0.43,2.7,0.33
    Croatia_Scitarjevo_Roman:R3659,5.71,0.04,0,0,35.21,27.23,0,0,6.01,0,25.17,0.64
    Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R2045,7.33,0.15,2.15,0.71,42.08,26.37,0,0,4.43,0,16.61,0.17
    Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3662,3.71,0,2.02,0,33.72,16.54,2.28,0,9.3,0,32.37,0.05
    Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3663,5.75,0,1.89,0.21,33.45,25,0,0,7.02,0,26.43,0.25
    Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3664,5.72,0,2.74,0.93,32.07,29.01,0,0.22,5.68,0.17,22.82,0.64
    Croatia_SisakPogorelec_Roman:R2040,7.54,0.53,0.06,0,34.95,23.92,0,0,6.02,0,26.14,0.84
    Croatia_SisakPogorelec_Roman:R2041,7.91,0,2.92,1,33.63,22.1,0,0,4.4,0,27.79,0.26
    Croatia_SisakPogorelec_Roman:R2042,1.04,0.6,4.94,0.21,25.1,15.55,0.01,2.79,18.77,0,30.86,0.12
    Croatia_Tilurium_Roman_oCaucasus:R3545,6.4,8.22,0.07,2.45,20.56,22.6,2.33,0.56,3.7,9.95,23.18,0
    Croatia_Tilurium_Roman:R3543,10.62,0,0,0,31.57,16.71,0,0,9.83,0.17,30.27,0.83
    Croatia_Tilurium_Roman:R3544,5.38,0.82,2.93,0,34.83,21.23,0,0,7.8,0,26.95,0.06
    Croatia_Velic_Roman:R3685,7.82,0,1.77,0.09,31.25,16.75,0.19,0.06,7.19,0,34.71,0.16
    Croatia_Zadar_Roman_oLevant:R3742,12.15,0,0,2.02,16.74,13.11,0,0,13.76,0.16,41.4,0.65
    Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3743,1.11,0,0,0,32.13,21.02,0.98,0,10.05,0,33.93,0.77
    Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3744,6.77,0.4,0.98,0.05,37.39,17.45,0,0.79,10.63,0,25.53,0
    Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3745,5.89,0,1.66,0.49,39.72,23.35,0.35,0,7.77,0.1,20.69,0
    Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3746,1.83,0,0.65,0,35.54,15.73,0,0.24,11.37,0,34.64,0
    Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3747,3.99,0,1.27,0.4,37.94,21.22,0.67,0,10,0.29,24.22,0
    France_LesMarmousets_ProtoMerovingien_possible:R1874,10.26,1.17,0.55,0,43.45,39.96,0,0.68,1.49,0,2.46,0
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_contam:R11554,3.8,0,1.76,0,37.51,33.33,0.29,0,3.93,0,19.38,0
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_contam:R11555,7.86,0,2.38,0,35.44,33.07,0.62,0,3.02,0,17.6,0
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11550,7.54,1.06,2.02,1.98,22.85,21.86,1.27,0,13.25,0,27.82,0.35
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11556,1.99,0.03,3.06,0.82,37.85,26.6,0,0.24,4.89,0,24.12,0.4
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11558,15.99,4.34,0.04,0,19.74,35.37,3.05,0,2.52,0.26,18.3,0.38
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11559,11.93,3.08,2.08,0,27.21,38.26,0.91,0,3.32,1.11,11.85,0.25
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11563,3.17,0,0,0,33.83,17.81,0.69,0,8.15,0,35.31,1.03
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity:R11552,7.44,0,0.81,0,37.84,36.15,0.92,0,5.82,0,10.28,0.75
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity:R11553,5.5,0.79,2.64,0,37.17,33.51,0.39,0,2.61,0,17.11,0.29
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity:R11557,4.98,0.31,0.23,0,42.62,37.98,1.43,0,2.64,0,9.5,0.32
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity:R11560,7.56,1.67,0.75,0,39.22,41.12,0,0,2.13,0,6.56,0.98
    France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity:R11561,3.02,0,2.39,0,52.84,30.31,0,0.16,3.21,0.82,6.89,0.37
    Germany_Hassleben_Germanic_elite_1:R11867,8.2,0.03,0,0,43.14,33.41,1.2,0,1.33,0,12.7,0
    Germany_Hassleben_Germanic_elite_2:R11877,7.72,0,0,0,34.94,52.9,0,0,0,0,4.03,0.41
    Germany_Hassleben_Germanic_oNorthernEurope_contam:R11875,10.22,0,0.24,0,30.64,57.95,0,0,0,0,0.95,0
    Germany_Hassleben_Germanic:R11866,0,0.34,0.66,1.68,45.91,37.18,0,0,2.74,0.52,10.97,0
    Germany_Hassleben_Germanic:R11868,6.54,0,0,0,44.37,34.61,1.31,0,1.83,0.81,9.69,0.82
    Germany_Hassleben_Germanic:R11872,1.44,0,3.03,0,40.76,31.36,0,0,2.75,0,20.65,0.01
    Germany_Hassleben_Germanic:R11873,7.89,0,0.48,0,42.95,33.54,0.75,0.04,0,0,12.84,1.5
    Lithuania_Bailuliai_BarrowCulture:R10840,5.86,0.47,0,0,16.45,75.77,0.17,0,0,0,0.22,1.07
    Lithuania_Marvele_Roman:R10830,1.15,0,0,0,18.19,74.07,0.48,1.13,0,0.57,4.42,0
    Lithuania_Marvele_Roman:R10832,0.95,0,0,0,19.02,74.62,0,0.34,0,1.45,3.62,0
    Lithuania_Marvele_Roman:R10836,1.14,0.19,0,0,18.06,75.4,0.23,1.96,0,0,2.9,0.12
    Lithuania_Marvele_Roman:R10838,2.25,0.11,0,0,18.15,75.64,0.9,0,0,0,2.07,0.88
    Montenegro_Doclea_Roman_oAegean:R3481,4.24,0,1.31,0,31.25,20.76,0,0,9.27,0,33.07,0.09
    Montenegro_Doclea_Roman:R3478,6.72,0.24,1.27,0,23.8,40.81,0,0.25,5.53,0,21.32,0.07
    Montenegro_Doclea_Roman:R3482,5.06,0.93,0,0,25.12,46.1,0,0,2.2,0,19.86,0.73
    Montenegro_Doclea_Roman:R9918,4.97,0,0,1.47,26.01,42.65,0,0.59,2.79,0,21.52,0
    Montenegro_Doclea_Roman:R9919,4.33,0.18,0.42,0,29.38,42.15,0,0,3.97,0,18.85,0.72
    Montenegro_Doclea_Roman:R9920,5.49,0.6,0,0,24.37,45.29,0.89,0.6,2.73,0,19.29,0.74
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R10618,4.06,1,0,0,37.06,53.97,0,0,2.1,0,1.52,0.29
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R10620,10.14,0.36,0.56,0,31.75,51.35,0,0,0,0.09,5.17,0.57
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R10625,5.38,0.21,0,0.11,30.89,54.49,0.15,0.27,0,0.89,7.21,0.41
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R10626,7.82,1.08,0,0.65,32.57,51.31,0.73,0.36,0,0.22,5.25,0
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R10631,6.84,0,0,0,33.34,51.21,0,0,2.64,0.46,4.81,0.7
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R10633,7.31,0,0,0.34,36.56,53.84,0.49,0,0,0,0.92,0.53
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R10634,7.05,0,0,0.17,32.59,54.03,0.2,0,0,0,5.52,0.43
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R10636,8.56,0.24,0,1.33,33.63,55.15,0,1.11,0,0,0,0
    Poland_Weklice_WielbarkCulture_Roman:R11391,7.53,0.86,0.66,0,31.34,52.42,1.08,0,0,0,6.11,0
    Portugal_Conimbriga_Roman:R10487,5.92,0.81,3.26,0.71,44.67,28.83,0,0.29,2.2,0,12.71,0.61
    Portugal_Conimbriga_Roman:R10488,4.27,0,3.86,0.18,51.38,29.9,0,0.26,2.77,0,6.27,1.12
    Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman_oAfrica:R10499,2.83,0,8.6,0,34.88,17.06,0,0,14.89,1.62,18.92,1.19
    Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman_oAfrica:R10503,1.85,0.87,17.73,0,38.1,15.36,0,3.4,11.88,0,7.81,3
    Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10500,5.02,0.14,6.52,1.47,46.15,27.27,0,0,6.4,0,5.9,1.11
    Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10501,4.26,0.32,6.82,0,42.77,21,2.02,0.16,6.13,0.39,15.38,0.75
    Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10502,5.36,0,3.9,0,43.17,24.8,1.01,1.1,9.54,0,10.39,0.72
    Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10506,2.14,0,12.37,0,37.64,21.66,0.91,1.09,7.83,0.79,12.91,2.66
    Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10507,4.22,0,5.36,0,47.49,25.18,0,0,7.52,1.22,7.73,1.26
    Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10508,2.11,0,6.03,1.59,43.13,20.92,0.31,0,8.14,0,17.22,0.55
    Portugal_MonteDaNora_LateRoman:R10491,3.2,0,10.2,0,34.63,18.39,0.29,4.3,8.62,0,18.81,1.56
    Portugal_MonteDaNora_LateRoman:R10494,2.36,0,7.68,0.8,38.13,20.96,0,0.82,9.46,2.01,16.22,1.56
    Portugal_MonteDaNora_LateRoman:R10496,3.04,0,9.85,0,35.87,19.45,0,2.16,10.19,0.2,18.04,1.2
    Serbia_Beska_Severi_ValentianValen_possible:R6681,9.3,2.9,2.05,1.25,27.41,39.81,0.81,0.3,1.23,0,14.93,0
    Serbia_Beska_Severi_ValentianValen_possible:R6688,8.3,1.64,1.07,0,25.34,42.56,0,0,5.58,0.22,14.56,0.74
    Serbia_Naissus_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R6769,6.89,0,0.4,0,22.91,6.17,0.57,0.47,17.74,0,44.17,0.67
    Serbia_Naissus_LateAntiquity:R6764,0,0,0.45,0,37.76,16.34,0,0,8.59,0,36.76,0.1
    Serbia_Sirmium_LateRoman:R3918,4.33,0.29,0,0,35.11,44.11,1.41,0,3.12,0.96,10.42,0.25
    Serbia_Sirmium_Ottoman:R3906,5.54,0,0,0,26.18,45.81,1.94,0.18,5.53,0,14.83,0
    Serbia_Sirmium_Ottoman:R6737,0.41,0,2.69,1.12,27.3,49.59,1.57,0,3.84,0.21,12.85,0.43
    Serbia_Sirmium_Ottoman:R9662,4.21,0,0,0.89,25.17,48.02,0.47,0,3.53,0,17.26,0.45
    Serbia_Sirmium_Roman:R6730,1.52,0,2.53,0,35.11,16.72,0.09,0.1,8.79,0.05,34.9,0.19
    Serbia_SvilosKrussevlje_Roman:R6693,2.53,0,2.88,0,33.65,23.25,1.36,0,8.36,0,27.96,0
    Serbia_SvilosKrussevlje_Roman:R6701,0.83,0.22,2.45,0.54,35.51,21.67,0,0,9.3,0,28.84,0.65
    Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_1:R3931,6.35,2.92,0,0,25.98,46.92,0,0,1.26,0,16.01,0.56
    Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_1:R9673,5.34,0,0,0,22.15,64.17,0,0,0,0,7.9,0.44
    Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_1:R9674,10.14,2.88,2.21,0,26.2,33.15,0.98,0.04,3.34,0,20,1.05
    Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_2:R6750,10.11,0,4.49,0,18.98,0.01,0.69,0.28,20.1,0,45.34,0
    Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_3:R6756,0,0,0,0.28,36.31,15.87,0.14,0,10.38,0,36.93,0.09
    Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_3:R9669,6.05,0,2.95,0.56,34.49,22.04,2.76,0,5.53,0,25.62,0
    Serbia_Viminacium_Roman:R6759,2.19,0,0.43,0.96,14.59,72.8,1.6,0,0.87,0,5.83,0.74
    Slovakia_BytcaHrabove_Puchov_LaTene_Roman:R2200,0,0,2.97,0.65,31.32,47.74,0,0,1.88,0,15.27,0.18
    Slovakia_BytcaHrabove_Puchov_LaTene_Roman:R2201,2.63,0.09,0,0,37.46,44.31,0.78,0.29,2.56,0,11.88,0
    Slovakia_Mikusovce_LaTene_Roman:R2202,7.02,2.14,0,0,29.98,33.5,1.04,0.1,2.69,0,23.06,0.46
    Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R2206,5.54,0.65,3.63,0,36.91,27.6,0,0,1.54,0,24.12,0
    Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R2207,6.18,0,0.1,0,33.04,47.01,0,0,0,0,13.08,0.59
    Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R2208,8.74,2.16,0,0,30.54,44.93,0,0,2.22,0,10.52,0.88
    Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R2209,9.01,4.13,0,0.02,28.19,35.84,0.3,0,0.71,6.1,14.93,0.77
    Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R2210,3.25,0,1.2,0,37.9,31.82,1.92,0,6.08,0,17.7,0.13
    Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R2211,8.43,0.65,0.48,1.25,29.38,36.43,2.5,0,4.63,0,15.17,1.08
    Slovakia_Zohor_Germanic_Roman:R2204,6.61,0.13,0,0.31,32.2,53.68,0,0.35,1.2,0.58,4.11,0.82
    Slovenia_Emona_Roman_oEurope:R10474,12.4,0,0,0.85,33.01,50.43,0,0,0,0,2.08,1.24
    Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10467,1.51,0,2.49,0,36.24,23.63,0,0,7.6,0,28.5,0.03
    Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10469,6.49,0.93,4.53,0,32.88,19.51,1.85,0.64,11.27,0,21.53,0.38
    Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10471,7.55,0,0,0,35.52,16.21,0,0,9.93,0,29.99,0.8
    Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10473,5.58,0,0.92,0,22.91,13.31,0,0.64,12.56,0,44.09,0
    Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10477,5.24,0.65,0.47,0.32,35.43,36.19,0,0,4.19,0.43,16.2,0.88
    Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10478,5.8,0.17,0,0.42,35.07,28.08,0.53,0,2.88,0.39,25.97,0.68
    Algeria_NumidoRoman_Berber_contam:R10770,0,1.3,30.29,0,28.75,0.38,0,7.54,16.29,0,11.2,4.24
    Algeria_NumidoRoman_Berber:R10760,11.39,0,1.6,0.42,20.8,10.33,0,0.12,15.33,0,39.4,0.62
    Algeria_NumidoRoman_Berber:R10766,5.46,0,10.31,0,28.49,7.49,0,2.83,12.54,0.99,31.89,0
    Armenia_Beniamin_Achaemenid_Artaxiad_Hellenistic_Roman_possible_contam:R11655,25.52,0.09,0,0,4.56,17.69,0,0.4,7.24,0,44.24,0.26
    Armenia_Beniamin_Achaemenid_Artaxiad_Hellenistic_Roman_possible:R11651,16.06,0,0,0,11.32,5.43,0,0,15.03,0.42,51.7,0.04
    Armenia_Beniamin_Achaemenid_Artaxiad_Hellenistic_Roman_possible:R11653,17.71,0,0,0,7.62,6.43,0,0,15.34,0,52.22,0.69
    Armenia_Beniamin_Achaemenid_Artaxiad_Hellenistic_Roman_possible:R11678,16.51,0.97,0,0.47,12.21,3.9,0,0.27,15.55,0,49.53,0.59
    Armenia_Beniamin_Achaemenid_Artaxiad_Hellenistic_Roman_possible:R11713,17.4,0,1.6,0,12.56,3.69,0.95,0,12.57,0,51.23,0
    Armenia_Beniamin_Achaemenid_Artaxiad_Hellenistic_Roman_possible:R11714,18.23,0,0,0,10.56,5.19,0,0,15.64,0,49.71,0.66
    Armenia_Beniamin_Achaemenid:R11540,16.04,0,1.59,0,11.22,7.01,0,0.17,12.93,0.06,50.95,0.03
    Armenia_Beniamin_Artaxiad_Roman_possible:R11541,20.05,0,0,0,11.3,3.25,0,0,14.4,2.24,47.76,0.98
    Armenia_Beniamin_EIA:R11668,23.49,0,0,0,8.77,16.97,1.66,0,6.1,0,43.02,0
    Armenia_Beniamin_Hellenistic:R11546,19.02,0,0,0.75,10.69,8.24,0,0,16.39,0,44.92,0
    Armenia_Beniamin_IA:R11536,24.51,0,0,0.75,7.98,15.95,0,0,8.52,0,41.69,0.6
    Armenia_Beniamin_LBA:R11545,25.91,0.54,0,0,6.37,18.88,0.99,0,5.68,0,41.18,0.46
    Armenia_Beniamin_LBS:R11675,26.21,0,0,0,10.45,13.73,0.21,0,7.89,0.53,40.19,0.78
    Armenia_Beniamin_Sasanian:R11538,20.35,0.09,0.67,0.02,11.09,3.37,0.37,1.17,10.15,0,52.48,0.25
    Armenia_Beniamin_Sasanian:R11542,21.53,0.25,1.43,0,8.09,8.53,0,0.12,10.2,1.14,48.6,0.12
    Armenia_Beniamin_Sasanian:R11543,15.77,0,0,0,11.22,4.24,0.87,0,11.14,0,55.77,0.99
    Armenia_Beniamin_Sasanian:R11544,16.98,0,0,0,7.68,9.84,0.81,0,12.79,0,51.09,0.81
    Armenia_Beniamin_Urartu_IA:R11535,24.92,0,1.96,0,8.03,14.34,0,0,7.93,0,42.07,0.74
    Lebanon_Chhim_Phoenician_contam:R9818,10.78,0.27,3.04,0,14.74,0,0,2.14,26.15,0,42.88,0
    Lebanon_Chhim_Phoenician:R3473,8.62,0,3.37,0,14.17,1.01,0,4.05,23.85,0.54,42.09,2.3
    Lebanon_Chhim_Phoenician:R3476,10.61,0,2.73,0.49,16.97,1.62,0,0.67,24.29,0,42.64,0
    Lebanon_Chhim_Phoenician:R3477,9.62,0,3.47,0.57,17.41,2.02,0,1.19,22.8,0,42.92,0
    Lebanon_Chhim_Phoenician:R9823,13.04,0.01,3.73,0,16.3,0,0,1.7,24.87,0,40.33,0
    Lebanon_EjJaouze_Phoenician_contam:R12246,11.06,0,0.69,1.65,16.21,0,0.83,0.07,21.79,0.38,46.46,0.87
    Lebanon_EjJaouze_Phoenician:R12229,12.01,0,2.14,0.16,17.56,0.46,0,1,23.22,0.12,43.08,0.23
    Lebanon_EjJaouze_Phoenician:R12233,12.32,0,3.43,0,11.32,0,0,1.83,25.2,0,45.83,0.06
    Lebanon_EjJaouze_Phoenician:R12245,6.76,0,4.28,0,13.74,3.3,0,1.68,29.63,0,40.61,0
    Syria_TellMasaikh_Medieval_oAfrica:R3361,4.51,0,4.58,0,9.98,0,0,1.57,48.93,0.89,29.54,0
    Syria_TellMasaikh_Medieval:R3359,16.14,0,0.95,0.25,9.39,6.32,2.19,0.2,27.6,1.09,35.37,0.51
    Tunisia_Punic_oAfrica1:R11759,0,0,39.13,0,24.73,0.13,0.37,10.72,14.52,0,4.21,6.19
    Tunisia_Punic_oAfrica2:R11746,0,0,16.02,0.44,39.2,3.9,0,3.54,14.02,0,21.03,1.84
    Tunisia_Punic_oAfrica2:R11755,0,0,17.73,0.53,35.75,9.11,0,2.86,11.62,0,21.49,0.91
    Tunisia_Punic_oAfrica2:R11778,0,0,19.84,0.64,33.04,6.23,0,6.2,15.47,0,18.21,0.37
    Tunisia_Punic_oAfrica2:R11790,0,0,14.84,0.06,42.01,6.16,0.32,1.4,14.37,0,20.07,0.77
    Tunisia_Punic:R11749,2.93,0,4.71,0,41.35,15.75,0.45,1.66,10.27,0,22.35,0.52
    Tunisia_Punic:R11753,0.32,0.73,5.12,0.02,39.18,14.09,0,0.84,12.74,0.16,26.72,0.07
    Tunisia_Punic:R11776,1.64,0,3.57,0.84,35.67,10.95,0.36,0.28,13.35,0.18,33.02,0.16
    Tunisia_Punic:R11780,2.13,0,4.17,0.93,33.91,12.31,0,0,12.53,0.11,33.56,0.36
    Tunisia_Punic:R11791,0.53,0,9.07,0.24,42.62,12.67,1.07,0.86,9.97,0,22.65,0.33

  15. #165
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    21,692


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Thanks, Salento. Some are relatively close given their ethnicity. They must have admixed with locals with LBK or Starcevo ancestry or "Romans" who lived in the area.

    Do we have information on the locations of the samples?

    Distance to: Angela
    5.33221342 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SSD-58.SG
    5.42544007 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-131.SG
    8.76035958 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-5.SG
    8.76376061 Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-259.SG
    9.46363567 Hungary_MidAvar:SSD-198.SG
    9.83227847 Hungary_EarlyMidAvar:KPM-14.SG
    10.59007554 Hungary_MidAvar:ALT-224.SG
    10.62083801 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-33.SG
    10.69553645 Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-255.SG
    10.71725711 Hungary_MidAvar:SZK-83.SG
    11.01677357 Hungary_LateAvar:JHT-130.SG
    11.15406204 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MS-45.SG
    11.35519264 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-541.SG
    11.43158782 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SE-114.SG
    11.46126520 Hungary_MidAvar:SZK-180.SG
    11.54661422 Hungary_MidAvar:HH-102.SG
    11.76256350 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-86.SG
    11.90559532 Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-38.SG
    12.12310604 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MS-43.SG
    12.36503134 Hungary_LateAvar:HH-10.SG
    12.78281268 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZK-102.SG
    12.91108051 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-26.SG
    13.17714688 Hungary_LateAvar:SZM-332.SG
    13.20718365 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-252.SG
    13.32674754 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-251.SG


    Target: Angela
    Distance: 2.0776% / 2.07755399 | ADC: 0.25x RC
    60.3 Hungary_EarlyAvar
    20.0 Hungary_Tisza_LN
    18.4 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite
    1.3 Hungary_Starcevo_EN


    Target: Angela
    Distance: 2.0776% / 2.07755399 | ADC: 0.25x RC
    60.3 Hungary_EarlyAvar
    20.0 Hungary_Tisza_LN
    18.4 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite
    1.3 Hungary_Starcevo_EN

  16. #166
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Eastern Australia
    Posts
    3,536

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - Y79536
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North East Italian
    Country: Australia



    Distance to: Torziok12b
    4.73219822 Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman_oLevant:R10660
    4.82134836 Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3664
    4.83765439 Croatia_Scitarjevo_Roman:R3659
    5.25601560 Croatia_Mursa_Roman:R3655
    5.64094850 Austria_Ovilava_Roman:R10666
    5.90677577 Austria_Ovilava_Roman:R10665
    6.36184722 Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R 2206
    6.41677489 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3745
    6.43506799 Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10478
    6.79961764 Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R 2210
    6.83839162 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11556
    6.87683067 Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3663
    6.91679116 Croatia_SisakPogorelec_Roman:R2040
    6.96856513 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_contam:R11555
    7.03306477 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_contam:R11554
    7.52636699 Croatia_Metz_GalloRoman:R2057
    7.91860468 Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman_oLevant_contam:R10658
    8.00344301 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity:R11553
    8.07940592 Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R2045
    8.26957073 Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_3:R9669
    8.69131175 Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial_oEurope:R11121
    9.03611642 Germany_Hassleben_Germanic:R11872
    9.24230491 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3747
    9.39562132 Slovakia_Mikusovce_LaTene_Roman:R2202
    9.53725327 Croatia_Tilurium_Roman:R3544


    Target: Torziok12b
    Distance: 0.0817% / 0.08167206
    14.4 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_contam
    9.2 Slovenia_Emona_Roman
    9.1 Germany_Hassleben_Germanic_elite_1
    8.6 Germany_Hassleben_Germanic_oNorthernEurope_contam
    6.9 Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_Phoenician
    6.4 Croatia_Metz_GalloRoman
    6.3 Germany_Hassleben_Germanic_elite_2
    5.2 Italy_Bivio_Roman
    5.0 Croatia_Zadar_Roman
    4.4 Italy_PianSultano_BA
    3.7 Armenia_Beniamin_Achaemenid_Artaxiad_Hellenistic_R oman_possible
    3.5 Montenegro_Doclea_Roman_oAegean
    3.4 Armenia_Beniamin_EIA
    2.8 Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_2
    2.0 Germany_Hassleben_Germanic
    1.8 Armenia_Beniamin_Hellenistic
    1.5 Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman
    1.1 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity
    1.1 Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial
    1.1 Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_1
    0.9 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA
    0.8 Italy_Sardinia_SantImbenia_RomanImperial
    0.4 Austria_Ovilava_Roman_oLevant
    0.4 Croatia_BeliManastir_Roman

  17. #167
    Regular Member torzio's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Location
    Eastern Australia
    Posts
    3,536

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - Y79536
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H95a

    Ethnic group
    North East Italian
    Country: Australia



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Distance to: Torziok12b
    3.31318578 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-26.SG
    3.98704151 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-5.SG
    5.05093061 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MS-43.SG
    5.40790163 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SE-114.SG
    5.45423689 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MS-45.SG
    5.70221887 Hungary_MidAvar:TMH-756.SG
    6.04183747 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-44.SG
    6.13999186 Hungary_MidAvar:MT-17.SG
    6.91035455 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:K2-33.SG
    7.40265493 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:VPB-588.SG
    7.53393655 Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-596.SG
    7.56006614 Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-414.SG
    7.69750609 Hungary_EarlyAvar:MM-131.SG
    7.82333049 Hungary_MidAvar:MS-50.SG
    8.06045284 Hungary_MidAvar:KD-29.SG
    8.19133078 Hungary_MidAvar:SSD-151.SG
    8.34717317 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:NTH-19.SG
    8.63165685 Hungary_LateAvar:OBH-52.SG
    8.68922321 Hungary_MidAvar:KDA-517.SG
    8.80756493 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZA-20.SG
    8.80850158 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:PLE-195.SG
    8.88924069 Hungary_MidLateAvar:ALT-442.SG
    8.91516685 Hungary_EarlyArpadian:VPB-118.SG
    8.92131717 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SH-175.SG
    9.17105228 Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-38.SG



    Target: Torziok12b
    Distance: 0.2441% / 0.24413149
    30.9 Hungary_LateAvar
    21.1 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite
    15.1 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner
    13.3 Hungary_MidAvar
    10.5 Hungary_Hun
    3.5 Hungary_EarlyAvar
    2.9 Hungary_Starcevo_EN
    2.7 Hungary_EarlyArpadian

  18. #168
    Regular Member italouruguayan's Avatar
    Join Date
    21-04-17
    Location
    Montevideo, Uruguay
    Posts
    380

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1B U106 L44
    MtDNA haplogroup
    A2

    Ethnic group
    Mixed , mostly Italian
    Country: Uruguay



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Distance to: Italouruguayan


    7.66994133 Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-43.SG
    8.14218030 Hungary_EarlyAvar:FU-193.SG
    8.15895214 Hungary_MidAvar:PV-125.SG
    8.23551456 Hungary_LateAvar:PV-12.SG
    8.39716023 Hungary_EarlyArpadian:MH-137.SG
    8.78169118 Hungary_MidAvar:PV-116.SG
    8.96810459 Hungary_LateAvar:SZRV-277.SG
    9.35010695 Hungary_LateAvar:PV-200.SG
    9.69062433 Hungary_Conqueror_Elite:SE-23.SG
    10.79289118 Hungary_LateAvar:VPB-31.SG
    10.82867028 Hungary_MidLateAvar:KPM-27.SG
    11.16582285 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:SZOD-426.SG
    11.53668930 Hungary_MidAvar:KDA-520.SG
    11.96845019 Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-11.SG

  19. #169
    Regular Member Duarte's Avatar
    Join Date
    08-01-19
    Posts
    2,448

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b-DF27/R-Y45921

    Country: Brazil



    2 members found this post helpful.
    #164. Thanks once again, Salento
    Distance to: Duarte
    6.61713684 Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10501
    8.16516381 Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R2045
    8.29179112 Portugal_Conimbriga_Roman:R10487
    8.33679795 Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10502
    8.80258485 Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10508
    9.69892262 Portugal_MonteDaNora_LateRoman:R10494
    9.82318177 Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10507
    10.06472553 Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10506
    10.38874872 Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman:R10500
    10.58156416 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10340
    10.74084261 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10361
    10.84964055 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10363
    11.15640175 Italy_PianSultano_BA:R11104
    11.32518874 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3745
    11.51329666 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10338
    12.58381898 Portugal_MonteDaNora_LateRoman:R10496
    12.60043253 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10359
    12.72609131 Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman_oLevant:R10660
    13.10298439 Italy_PianSultano_BA:R11105
    13.18496871 Germany_Hassleben_Germanic:R11873
    13.31837077 Austria_Ovilava_Roman:R10670
    13.41294151 Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial_oEurope:R11121
    13.41870709 Portugal_MonteDaNora_LateRoman:R10491
    13.44590272 Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R 2210
    13.50814199 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10343


    Target: Duarte
    Distance: 4.2819% / 4.28193308 | ADC: 0.25x RC
    65.6 Portugal_Conimbriga_Roman
    18.5 Portugal_Miroico_LateRoman
    8.4 Portugal_MonteDaNora_LateRoman
    7.5 Tunisia_Punic_oAfrica1

  20. #170
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,559

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Quote Originally Posted by Angela View Post
    Thanks, Salento. Some are relatively close given their ethnicity. They must have admixed with locals with LBK or Starcevo ancestry or "Romans" who lived in the area.

    Do we have information on the locations of the samples?
    @Angela ... the locations:

    All in Hungary:

    TMH-509 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Tiszafüred-Majoros-halom
    TMH-756 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Tiszafüred-Majoros-halom
    K1-1 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-1
    K1-10 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-1
    TCS-5 Heves County, Tiszanána-Csehtanya
    TMH-1273 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Tiszafüred-Majoros-halom
    CSPF-213 Bács-Kiskun County, Csólyospálos-Felsőpálos
    CSPF-37 Bács-Kiskun County, Csólyospálos-Felsőpálos
    SZF-43 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-FehértóA
    SZK-102 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Kundomb
    K2-29 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-2
    K2-33 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-2
    KPM-23 Bács-Kiskun County, Kiskőrös-PohibujMackódűlő
    KPM-27 Bács-Kiskun County, Kiskőrös-PohibujMackódűlő
    SH-251 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    SH-41 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    SZM-38 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Makkoserdő
    SZOD1-127 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    HMSZ-88 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    IBE-106 Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County, Ibrány-Esbóhalom
    VPB-310 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    VPB-561 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    SEI-5 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sándorfalva-Eperjes, Ivótavak
    SEI-6 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sándorfalva-Eperjes, Ivótavak
    ARK-6 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ASZK-1 Győr-Moson-Sopron County, Árpás-Dombiföld, Szérűskert
    IBE-90 Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County, Ibrány-Esbóhalom
    JHT-130 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Jánoshida-Tótkérpuszta
    K2-52 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-2
    K2-61 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-2
    OBT-56 Békés County, Orosháza-BónumTéglagyár
    PLE-115 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    HGO-26 Csongrád-Csanád County, Hódmezővásárhely-Gorzsa
    HH-102 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Halom
    VM-33 Békés County, Vésztő‒Mágori-halom
    VPB-118 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    SE-64 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sándorfalva-Eperjes
    SEI-1 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sándorfalva-Eperjes, Ivótavak
    MH1-23 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    MH-137 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    ARK-38 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ARK-41 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    OBT-3 Békés County, Orosháza-BónumTéglagyár
    OBT-51 Békés County, Orosháza-BónumTéglagyár
    SH-81 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    MT-74 Bács-Kiskun County, Madaras-Téglavető
    NK-2 Pest County, Nagykőrös-Fekete-dűlő
    SE-16 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sándorfalva-Eperjes
    SE-23 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sándorfalva-Eperjes
    SSD-151 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sükösd-Ságod
    SSD-17 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sükösd-Ságod
    IBE-176 Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County, Ibrány-Esbóhalom
    IBE-206 Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County, Ibrány-Esbóhalom
    SZK-213 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Kundomb
    SZK-83 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Kundomb
    ARK-43 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ARK-48 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    SSD-58 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sükösd-Ságod
    SZA-154 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Szőlőkalja
    MH1-9 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    MH-88 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    SZM-24 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Makkoserdő
    SZM-255 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Makkoserdő
    SZKT-265 Csongrád-Csanád County, Székkutas-Kápolnadűlő
    SZKT-311 Csongrád-Csanád County, Székkutas-Kápolnadűlő
    VPB-307 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    VPB-31 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    CSU-11 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Csongrádiút
    DK-701 Bács-Kiskun County, Dunavecse-Kovacsosdűlő
    PLE-28 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    PLE-327 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    NTH-2 Pest County, Nagytarcsa-Homokbánya
    NTH-20 Pest County, Nagytarcsa-Homokbánya
    MH-107 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    MH1-14 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    HMSZ-231 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    HMSZ-245 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    SZRV-212 Békés County, Szarvas-Grexatéglagyár
    SZRV-266 Békés County, Szarvas-Grexatéglagyár
    K1-3286 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-1
    K2-16 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-2
    SZAK-4 Győr-Moson-Sopron County, Szakony-Kavicsbánya
    SZAK-6 Győr-Moson-Sopron County, Szakony-Kavicsbánya
    PLE-418 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    PLE-441 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    SZKT-62 Csongrád-Csanád County, Székkutas-Kápolnadűlő
    SZKT-70 Csongrád-Csanád County, Székkutas-Kápolnadűlő
    KFP-31 Bács-Kiskun County, Kunpeszér-Felsőpeszériút, Homokbánya
    KFP-6 Bács-Kiskun County, Kunpeszér-Felsőpeszériút, Homokbánya
    MM-83 Csongrád-Csanád County, Makó-Mikócsa-halom
    MS-43 Bács-Kiskun County, Mélykút-Sáncdűlő
    ARK-29 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ARK-36 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    TCS-18 Heves County, Tiszanána-Csehtanya
    TCS-2 Heves County, Tiszanána-Csehtanya
    LB-1432 Bács-Kiskun County, Ladánybene-Benepuszta
    MH-106 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    NTH-1 Pest County, Nagytarcsa-Homokbánya
    NTH-19 Pest County, Nagytarcsa-Homokbánya
    KD-29 Hajdú-Bihar County, Kaba-Dögös
    KDA-188 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-Daruhalom-dűlő
    TMH-798 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Tiszafüred-Majoros-halom
    TTSZ-43 Pest County, Tatárszentgyörgy-Szabadrétpuszta
    HMSZ-43 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    HMSZ-5 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    SZOD1-187 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    SZOD1-554 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    SZAK-7 Győr-Moson-Sopron County, Szakony-Kavicsbánya
    SZF-181 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-FehértóA
    VPB-588 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    VPB-600 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    VZ-12673 Pest County, Budepest-Vezérutca
    ALT-414 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Alattyán-Tulát
    ALT-442 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Alattyán-Tulát
    MM-131 Csongrád-Csanád County, Makó-Mikócsa-halom
    MM-151 Csongrád-Csanád County, Makó-Mikócsa-halom
    AN-286 Csongrád-Csanád County, Apátfalva-Nagyútdűlő
    AN-376 Csongrád-Csanád County, Apátfalva-Nagyútdűlő
    FU-215 Csongrád-Csanád County, Felgyő-Ürmöstanya
    HC-168 Bács-Kiskun County, Hajós-Cifrahegy
    TMH-199 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Tiszafüred-Majoros-halom
    TMH-388 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Tiszafüred-Majoros-halom
    CSPF-114 Bács-Kiskun County, Csólyospálos-Felsőpálos
    CSPF-182 Bács-Kiskun County, Csólyospálos-Felsőpálos
    KH-596 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-Hosszúhát
    KK1-245 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárI
    OBH-37 Békés County, Orosháza-Béketsz, Homokbánya
    OBH-52 Békés County, Orosháza-Béketsz, Homokbánya
    PV-205 Csongrád-Csanád County, Pitvaros-Víztározó
    SE-114 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sándorfalva-Eperjes
    JHT-154 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Jánoshida-Tótkérpuszta
    JHT-30 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Jánoshida-Tótkérpuszta
    ACG-19 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Ároktő-Csík-Gát
    AGY-49 Csongrád-Csanád County, Algyő258.kútkörzet
    HH-10 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Halom
    HH-22 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Halom
    K2-18 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-2
    K2-26 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-2
    OBT-106 Békés County, Orosháza-BónumTéglagyár
    OBT-108 Békés County, Orosháza-BónumTéglagyár
    SZKT-89 Csongrád-Csanád County, Székkutas-Kápolnadűlő
    SZLA-646 Heves County, Szilvásvárad-Lovaspálya
    SZA-20 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Szőlőkalja
    SZA-29 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Szőlőkalja
    PLE-38 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    PLE-384 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    SZOD-376 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    SZOD-394 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    AGY-75 Csongrád-Csanád County, Algyő258.kútkörzet
    AGY-87 Csongrád-Csanád County, Algyő258.kútkörzet
    MH1-4 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    MH-153 Hajdú-Bihar County, Magyarhomorog-Kónyadomb
    HMSZ-157 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    HMSZ-229 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    SZOD1-76 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    SZOD1-829 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    IBE-107 Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County, Ibrány-Esbóhalom
    IBE-116 Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County, Ibrány-Esbóhalom
    ALT-369 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Alattyán-Tulát
    ALT-412 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Alattyán-Tulát
    SP-10 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Poroshalom
    SP-2 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Poroshalom
    MM-240 Csongrád-Csanád County, Makó-Mikócsa-halom
    MM-245 Csongrád-Csanád County, Makó-Mikócsa-halom
    KK2-429 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárII
    KK2-441 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárII
    SP-9 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Poroshalom
    SSD-144 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sükösd-Ságod
    Anapa-10 KrasnodarKrai, Anapa-AndreyevskayaShhel
    Anapa-11 KrasnodarKrai, Anapa-AndreyevskayaShhel
    KV-3450 Bács-Kiskun County, Kiskőrös-Vágóhídidűlő
    KV-3456 Bács-Kiskun County, Kiskőrös-Vágóhídidűlő
    PLE-216 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    PLE-23 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    SH-103 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    SH-106 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    FGD-4 Bács-Kiskun County, Fajsz-Garadomb
    FU-193 Csongrád-Csanád County, Felgyő-Ürmöstanya
    KK1-251 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárI
    KK1-252 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárI
    ARK-16 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ARK-17 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    PV-125 Csongrád-Csanád County, Pitvaros-Víztározó
    PV-200 Csongrád-Csanád County, Pitvaros-Víztározó
    Anapa-9 KrasnodarKrai, Anapa-AndreyevskayaShhel
    ANY-4027 Tolna County, Alsónyék-Bátaszék, Mérnökségitelep
    MT-23 Bács-Kiskun County, Madaras-Téglavető
    MT-29 Bács-Kiskun County, Madaras-Téglavető
    KeF2-1045 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Kenézlő-Fazekaszug-2
    KFP-30a Bács-Kiskun County, Kunpeszér-Felsőpeszériút, Homokbánya
    IBE-154 Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County, Ibrány-Esbóhalom
    IBE-161 Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County, Ibrány-Esbóhalom
    KK1-368 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárI
    KK1-541 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárI
    SZA-7 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Szőlőkalja
    SZAK-1 Győr-Moson-Sopron County, Szakony-Kavicsbánya
    AGY-92 Csongrád-Csanád County, Algyő258.kútkörzet
    ALT-224 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Alattyán-Tulát
    SH-12 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    SH-143 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    K3-6 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-3
    KD-16 Hajdú-Bihar County, Kaba-Dögös
    SH-98 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    SO-5 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Őrhalom
    SH-175 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    SH-182 Hajdú-Bihar County, Sárrétudvari-Hízóföld
    SZA-44 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Szőlőkalja
    SZA-52 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Szőlőkalja
    MS-45 Bács-Kiskun County, Mélykút-Sáncdűlő
    MS-50 Bács-Kiskun County, Mélykút-Sáncdűlő
    PV-116 Csongrád-Csanád County, Pitvaros-Víztározó
    PV-12 Csongrád-Csanád County, Pitvaros-Víztározó
    MSG-1 Mureş County, Marosszentgyörgy-Kerekdomb
    MT-17 Bács-Kiskun County, Madaras-Téglavető
    SZRV-277 Békés County, Szarvas-Grexatéglagyár
    SZRV-316 Békés County, Szarvas-Grexatéglagyár
    VPB-167 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    VPB-279 Somogy County, Vörs-Papkert-B
    ARK-11 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ARK-14 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    CSB-3 Csongrád-Csanád County, Csongrád-Berzsenyiutca
    CSB-9 Csongrád-Csanád County, Csongrád-Berzsenyiutca
    PLE-195 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    PLE-200 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    ARK-49 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ARK-50 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    SZOD-426 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    SZOD-566 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szegvár-Oromdűlő
    K3-12 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-3
    K3-13 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Karos-3
    HMSZ-50 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    HMSZ-86 Bács-Kiskun County, Homokmégy-Székes
    SZRV-54 Békés County, Szarvas-Grexatéglagyár
    SZRV-67 Békés County, Szarvas-Grexatéglagyár
    SZM-259 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Makkoserdő
    SZM-332 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Makkoserdő
    KDA-485 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-Daruhalom-dűlő
    KDA-517 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-Daruhalom-dűlő
    SZK-130 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Kundomb
    SZK-180 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Kundomb
    ARK-21 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ARK-24 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ALT-596 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Alattyán-Tulát
    ALT-77 Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County, Alattyán-Tulát
    SZRV-147 Békés County, Szarvas-Grexatéglagyár
    SZRV-168 Békés County, Szarvas-Grexatéglagyár
    SZF-26 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-FehértóA
    SZF-371 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-FehértóA
    KK2-445 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárII
    KK2-670 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-KettőshatárII
    MM-61 Csongrád-Csanád County, Makó-Mikócsa-halom
    MM-80 Csongrád-Csanád County, Makó-Mikócsa-halom
    KV-3367 Bács-Kiskun County, Kiskőrös-Vágóhídidűlő
    KV-3369 Bács-Kiskun County, Kiskőrös-Vágóhídidűlő
    KFP-7 Bács-Kiskun County, Kunpeszér-Felsőpeszériút, Homokbánya
    KH-500 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-Hosszúhát
    BK-2 Pest County, Bugyi-Kisványpuszta
    CS-465 Pest County, Csepel-Kavicsbánya
    KMT-2785 Bács-Kiskun County, Kecskemét-Mindszenti-dűlő-RL
    KPM-14 Bács-Kiskun County, Kiskőrös-PohibujMackódűlő
    SSD-198 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sükösd-Ságod
    SSD-35 Csongrád-Csanád County, Sükösd-Ságod
    KDA-520 Csongrád-Csanád County, Kiskundorozsma-Daruhalom-dűlő
    KeF1-10936 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County, Kenézlő-Fazekaszug-1
    ARK-19 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    ARK-20 Hajdú-Bihar County, Árkus-Homokbánya
    SEO-3 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Öthalom
    SEO-4 Csongrád-Csanád County, Szeged-Öthalom
    PLE-57 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy
    PLE-95 Hajdú-Bihar County, Püspökladány-Eperjesvölgy

  21. #171
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Posts
    8,010

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1b2a2a
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b7

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    3 members found this post helpful.
    Distance to: Jovialis
    3.33595564 Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Roman_Medieval_possi ble:R1292
    4.83184230 Croatia_Velic_Roman:R3685
    4.94448177 Croatia_NovoSeloBunje_Roman:R3547
    5.05171258 Croatia_Tilurium_Roman:R3543
    5.33098490 Croatia_MirineFulfinum_Roman:R2050
    5.57134634 Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Roman_Medieval_possi ble:R1291
    6.18304941 Montenegro_Doclea_Roman_oAegean:R3481
    6.61017398 Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1554
    7.02323999 Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3662
    7.33586396 Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Medieval_oAegean:R12 25
    7.39131923 Croatia_MirineFulfinum_Roman:R2053
    7.50988682 Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10471
    8.69306045 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11563
    8.86937991 Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1556
    8.95906245 Croatia_BeliManastir_Roman:R3542
    9.18760034 Croatia_Tilurium_Roman:R3544
    9.50263648 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3743
    9.54713046 Croatia_SisakPogorelec_Roman:R2041
    9.60375968 Serbia_Sirmium_Roman:R6730
    9.80129073 Tunisia_Punic:R11780
    9.83012716 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11550
    9.93612601 Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman_oLevant:R10654
    10.04594446 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3746
    10.35588239 Serbia_SvilosKrussevlje_Roman:R6693
    10.52631939 Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1557

  22. #172
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    10-05-19
    Posts
    1,538

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    I2-M223
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H2A3

    Ethnic group
    Italian-Sicily-South
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    Salento: Thanks again!

    Distance to: PalermoTrapani_ANCESTRY
    3.64053567 Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Roman_Medieval_possi ble:R1292
    4.91711297 Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Medieval_oAegean:R12 25
    5.28058709 Italy_PalazzoDellaCancelleria_Roman_Medieval_possi ble:R1291
    5.48906185 Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1556
    5.74876508 Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1554
    6.39831228 Tunisia_Punic:R11780
    6.54784697 Croatia_MirineFulfinum_Roman:R2050
    6.87954214 Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1557
    7.10158433 Croatia_Tilurium_Roman:R3543
    7.15439725 Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3662
    7.30799562 Croatia_NovoSeloBunje_Roman:R3547
    7.61449933 Croatia_Velic_Roman:R3685
    7.61794592 Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10471
    8.00517957 Tunisia_Punic:R11776
    8.12301668 Italy_CasalBertone_RomanImperial:F4_I.SG
    8.84719730 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3746
    9.02425620 Montenegro_Doclea_Roman_oAegean:R3481
    9.49173851 Serbia_Sirmium_Roman:R6730
    9.63566811 Algeria_NumidoRoman_Berber:R10766
    9.70415375 Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial:R11120
    9.79527437 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11563
    10.47761900 Croatia_MirineFulfinum_Roman:R2053
    10.49616120 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3744
    10.59279944 Croatia_SisakPogorelec_Roman:R2042
    10.90634678 Croatia_Dragulin_Roman:R3665

  23. #173
    Regular Member Salento's Avatar
    Join Date
    30-05-17
    Posts
    5,559

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    T1a2 - SK1480
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H12a

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    2 members found this post helpful.
    ... thank you all :)

    Posts # 161 + 164 :


  24. #174
    Advisor Jovialis's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-05-17
    Posts
    8,010

    Y-DNA haplogroup
    R1b1a1b2a2a
    MtDNA haplogroup
    H6a1b7

    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: United States



    1 members found this post helpful.
    Distance to: Jovialis
    2.93676693 Hungary_MidAvar:SZK-180.SG
    4.56582961 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-368.SG
    5.81305427 Hungary_MidAvar:SZK-83.SG
    6.05670703 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-252.SG
    6.33082933 Hungary_LateAvar:SZM-332.SG
    6.36549291 Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-255.SG
    6.56659729 Hungary_LateAvar:OBT-108.SG
    6.62762401 Hungary_MidAvar:SSD-198.SG
    6.74115717 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-541.SG
    6.76868525 Hungary_LateAvar:JHT-130.SG
    7.58947297 Hungary_EarlyMidAvar:KPM-14.SG
    7.67645752 Hungary_LateAvar:KK1-251.SG
    7.85844768 Hungary_LateAvar:ALT-412.SG
    8.17348763 Hungary_MidLateAvar:JHT-154.SG
    8.72682073 Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-311.SG
    8.82118473 Hungary_Conqueror_Commoner:HMSZ-86.SG
    9.17167924 Hungary_MidAvar:ALT-224.SG
    9.31447798 Hungary_MidAvar:SZM-259.SG
    9.75972848 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SSD-58.SG
    10.06814283 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZK-102.SG
    10.06874868 Hungary_MidAvar:HH-102.SG
    10.20864829 Hungary_MidAvar:KPM-23.SG
    10.25604212 Hungary_LateAvar:ARK-38.SG
    10.39543650 Hungary_LateAvar:SZKT-89.SG
    10.49666137 Hungary_EarlyAvar:SZF-371.SG

  25. #175
    Advisor Angela's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-01-11
    Posts
    21,692


    Ethnic group
    Italian
    Country: USA - New York



    1 members found this post helpful.
    #164, Thanks, Salento.

    Distance to: Angela
    4.31815933 Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial_oEurope:R11121
    5.15410516 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10343
    6.29541103 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3747
    6.30652836 Italy_Bivio_Roman:R1555
    6.69480396 Austria_Klosterneuburg_Roman_oLevant:R10654
    6.81703748 Croatia_Tilurium_Roman:R3544
    6.95460279 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3744
    7.38683965 Serbia_Viminacium_Roman_elite_3:R9669
    7.67167518 Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10467
    7.88607634 Croatia_Zadar_Roman:R3745
    7.97667224 Tunisia_Punic:R11749
    8.27713115 Serbia_SvilosKrussevlje_Roman:R6701
    8.51656034 Croatia_SisakPogorelec_Roman:R2040
    8.64126727 Croatia_SisakPogorelec_Roman:R2041
    8.97574509 Slovenia_Emona_Roman:R10471
    8.99798866 France_Sarrebourg_LateAntiquity_oLevant:R11556
    9.03293419 Serbia_SvilosKrussevlje_Roman:R6693
    9.06009382 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10344
    9.60190606 Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3663
    10.22833809 Croatia_Sipar_Roman:R3662
    10.33391020 Tunisia_Punic:R11753
    10.34684010 Croatia_Scitarjevo_Roman:R3659
    10.53996205 Croatia_MirineFulfinum_Roman:R2053
    10.57215683 Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10338
    10.65147408 Slovakia_TesarkeMlynany_Germanic_MigrationPeriod:R 2206



    Distance to: Italy_IsolaSacra_RomanImperial_oEurope:R11121
    3.85154514 Italian_Emilia
    4.50474195 Italian_Liguria
    4.56718732 Italian_Tuscany
    5.40888158 Italian_Lombardy
    5.59957141 French_Corsica
    6.45580359 Italian_Piedmont
    6.95859900 Italian_Romagna
    7.19554723 Italian_Veneto
    8.75675739 Italian_Umbria
    9.19931044 Swiss_Italian
    9.62194388 Italian_Marche
    10.16736937 Italian_Lazio
    10.17882115 Italian_Trentino
    10.21073944 Italian_Friuli_VG
    11.78806600 Spanish_Baleares
    11.80498200 Italian_Aosta_Valley
    12.73387608 Spanish_Canarias
    12.90463095 Portuguese
    13.09459049 Albanian_Kosovo
    13.39826108 Spanish_Castilla-Leon
    13.54179456 Macedonian_Vardar
    13.70083939 Albanian
    13.87421349 Spanish_Valencia
    13.91292924 Macedonian_South
    14.03229846 Greek_Thessaly

    Nice; an Etruscan from the Iron Age.
    Distance to: Italy_TarquiniaMonterozzi_IA:R10343
    4.23489079 Italian_Lombardy
    5.18297212 Italian_Liguria
    5.53000000 Italian_Emilia
    6.44970542 French_Corsica
    6.51933279 Italian_Tuscany
    6.81667808 Italian_Piedmont
    7.52742071 Swiss_Italian
    7.59028326 Italian_Veneto
    9.16475313 Italian_Trentino
    9.29428857 Italian_Romagna
    10.44050765 Spanish_Baleares
    10.59155796 Italian_Friuli_VG
    10.87286991 Italian_Aosta_Valley
    11.21395113 Italian_Umbria
    12.02955111 Spanish_Castilla-Leon
    12.27713729 Spanish_Valencia
    12.31253605 Italian_Marche
    12.38050080 Portuguese
    12.98645448 Spanish_Catalonia
    12.99473355 Italian_Lazio
    13.08614917 Spanish_Canarias
    13.84442487 Spanish_Andalusia
    14.19827454 Spanish_Aragon
    14.37990612 Spanish_Galicia
    14.74407678 Albanian_Kosovo

    This one is bizarre. Don't know why it's labeled Levant. There's one sample labeled contaminated. Maybe this one is contaminated too.
    Distance to: Tunisia_Punic:R11791
    10.19650921 French_Corsica
    14.52425213 Italian_Liguria
    14.88057123 Italian_Tuscany
    15.21942180 Italian_Emilia
    15.43826739 Sardinian
    15.44129852 Italian_Romagna
    15.51679091 Spanish_Canarias
    15.88428041 Italian_Marche
    16.07206894 Italian_Lombardy
    16.31700340 Italian_Umbria
    16.98426919 Italian_Lazio
    17.26708429 Italian_Piedmont
    17.28326647 Portuguese
    18.03376833 Spanish_Castilla-Leon
    18.56613315 Italian_Veneto
    18.66690119 Spanish_Valencia
    18.86314926 Spanish_Andalusia
    18.93758069 Swiss_Italian
    19.02741443 Spanish_Baleares
    19.35854075 Spanish_Asturias
    19.48988712 Italian_Abruzzo
    19.78014661 Spanish_Galicia
    20.02369097 Italian_Molise
    20.22979239 Spanish_Aragon
    20.35696687 Italian_Campania

Page 7 of 9 FirstFirst ... 56789 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Ancient Italy K8 Model (Dodecad K12b)
    By Jovialis in forum Dodecad
    Replies: 56
    Last Post: 07-07-22, 00:23
  2. Classical Antiquity (Dodecad K12b)
    By Jovialis in forum Dodecad
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 22-10-21, 18:50
  3. Ancient Africans (Dodecad K12b)
    By Jovialis in forum Dodecad
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 11-09-21, 15:47
  4. Dodecad K12b from Italy: can you help me?
    By Norditaliano in forum Dodecad
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 28-01-20, 21:47
  5. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 17-01-17, 09:50

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •