K7b Dodecad K7b Ancient West Eurasia [By Eupedia Team]

All samples Dodecad K7b ancient produced by Eupedia Team.


Code:
[COLOR=#000000][FONT=-apple-system]Crusader_Knight_SI-40,0,7.28,0.87,1.47,28.09,62.23,0.06
Crusader_Knight_SI-39,2.19,13.24,1.48,1.41,13.71,67.97,0
Crusader_Knight_SI-41,0,11.68,0,6.13,34.22,47.83,0.13
Crusader_Knight_SI-47,0.17,13.10,1.10,1.81,14.64,68.18,1.00
Crusader_Knight_SI-53,0.12,27.14,0.71,1.18,31.28,39.56,0
I3575_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0.14,9.54,0.2,7.03,34.33,48.26,0.5
I3578_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.93,0,5.76,36.91,46.41,0
I3583_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,2.35,8.37,0.62,4.44,38.23,46,0
I3775_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,7.14,0,0.88,23.47,65.44,3.07
I3776_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,13.47,1.63,0,22.18,62.72,0
I3778_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.01,4.41,0,0,23.65,67.93,0
I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,2,17.88,0.5,4.35,40.12,35.16,0
I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,11.62,0,1.65,23.66,63.07,0
I3980_677–866calCE_VentasdeZafarrayaGranadaAndalusia,0,14.43,0,6.6,39.97,39,0
I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0.26,17.28,0,4.17,34.23,43.72,0.33
I6490_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,9.63,0,1.64,22.71,64.93,1.09
I6491_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,28.22,0,0.05,20.06,51.67,0
I6492_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,4.87,2.25,0,0,17.23,75.5,0.15
I7158_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,55.23,44.77,0
I7423_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,4.36,0,4.57,38.75,51.68,0.63
I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0.07,16.07,0.01,4.01,36.02,43.82,0
I7426_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,5.57,6.56,2.97,39.98,37.89,7.02
I7458_1100–1300CE_AlhamadeGranadaGranadaAndalusia,0,28.23,3.86,0,18.49,49.42,0
I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia,0,19.14,0,4.93,39.83,35.51,0.59
I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia,4.01,17.36,1.56,3.6,38.5,34.96,0
I7672_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.31,0.94,0,0.13,19.05,75.56,0
I7674_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,6.01,2.74,0,1.51,29.37,60.37,0
I8145_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0.25,9.27,0,7.59,35.53,47.36,0
I8147_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0,13.15,0,5.82,46.76,33.6,0.68
I10854_973–1150calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,34.36,51.24,14.4
I10897_1033–1204calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,1.07,8.1,0.81,1.73,20.91,65.34,2.03
I12029_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,6.88,6.85,0,0,14.6,71.66,0
I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,4.25,13.57,0.17,2.91,33.05,46.05,0
I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0.98,14.06,0.53,0.65,21.59,60.35,1.84
I12033_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,1.9,16.36,0,0,15.52,65.11,1.12
I12162_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,14.7,0,1.32,16.18,65.65,2.16
I12646_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,5.77,52.4,41.83,0
I12648_1100–1300CE_València,0,6.65,0,2.5,24.8,64.11,1.93
I12650_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,0.84,28.21,70.95,0
I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0.96,10.39,0,0,26.85,61.8,0
I2472_1605–1425calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,0.47,0,0,28.93,70.01,0.59
I3238_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaSotodelasReguerasAsturias,0,5.7,0,0.99,20.22,72.24,0.84
I3324_360–193calBCE_OrceGranadaAndalusia,0,6.28,1.26,0.72,22.46,69.06,0.23
I3576_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,11.2,1.11,5.01,36.86,45.82,0
I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.11,0.1,3.93,36.47,48.03,1.35
I4055_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0,8.83,2.52,4.38,35.66,48.6,0
I8209_450–400BCE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,0.06,8.75,0,0.48,22.74,67.68,0.29
I8339_100–200CE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,3.12,1.86,0,0.48,24.47,68.78,1.28
I12032_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,12.87,1.37,0.44,17.35,67.97,0
I12410_515–375calBCE_515–375calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,1.23,28.09,69.69,0.98
I12561_700–500BCE_AlcaládelRíoSevillaAndalusia,5.63,0,0,0,30.37,64,0
I12640_696–540BCE_SabadellBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0.87,0,1.51,31.9,65.73,0
I12878_507–366calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0.67,28.54,70.79,0
VAD002_1689–1528calBCE_ValdescusaHervíasLaRioja,0,0,0.85,0,26.34,71.58,1.22
I1977_1660–1454calBCE_LaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,5.9,0,0.36,27.36,66.37,0
I3243_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaAsturias,0,12.31,0,0,13.96,68.84,4.9
VisigothIberianGirona_I12034,0.02,6.92,0.13,0.33,22.96,67.77,1.86
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_2350BC_I3239,3.34,4.9,0,0.98,20.83,69.36,0.59
IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498,1.24,9.8,1.8,3.76,31.87,51.54,0
RomanSoldier_FN_2,0,7.73,0.24,3.09,25,62.76,1.19
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584,0,8.47,0.09,2.75,28.54,58.52,1.63
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585,1.09,9.01,0.91,3.16,31.97,53.67,0.21
EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981,0,10.91,0,4.28,32.53,51.91,0.37
RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3982,0,7.79,0.68,4.87,34.47,52.19,0
RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3983,0,12.09,0,5.98,37.14,43.91,0.89
CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457,0,10.19,0,7.01,33.69,49.11,0
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673,1.4,8.5,0,0.64,27.68,61.17,0.61
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675,0,7.27,0,1.12,27.36,63.47,0.78
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852,1.99,9.12,0,1.69,26.20,61,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853,1.36,11.07,0,1.68,29.33,56.56,0
Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866,0.33,5,0.78,6.23,27.53,60.14,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892,0.21,10.18,0.24,1.52,28.53,58.85,0.47
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895,0,8.58,0.17,1.62,29.37,59.86,0.39
PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514,0,8.58,1.57,3.15,29.37,56.66,0.67
SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515,0,12.15,0,2.76,32.25,51.62,1.22
PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516,0,10.12,0.32,2.9,29.76,56.68,0.22
MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649,0,14.79,0.71,1.52,29.59,53.39,0
Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425,0,12.2,0,8.37,32.89,44.99,1.54
Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647,0,11.44,0.55,4.55,33.56,49.9,0
MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645,0.74,17.35,0,0.69,32.11,49.1,0
Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582,2.13,10.54,0,4.58,35.22,47.53,0
Greco-EraEmporion_425BC_I8341,2.02,0,0.35,0,18.99,74.51,4.14
LateRoman-EraEmporion_I8343,0,7.71,0,1.57,35.42,55.3,0
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12208,0.44,0.36,0,1.77,30.57,65.52,1.35
Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475,0.57,14.41,0.41,0.83,33.01,50.77,0
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12209,0,0,0,1.04,28.17,69.64,1.15
Hispano-Roman-MehrebiCordobaCaliphate_I7497,0,8.89,0,4.92,38.16,45.1,2.92
Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807,0,13.99,0.81,4.35,33.34,47.5,0
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7676,1.47,13.47,0,0,21.59,63.48,0
IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,1.67,1.74,0.52,1.1,25.39,69.59,0
Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809,4.39,14.15,0,3.58,28.85,49.02,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574,1.04,12.02,0,1.92,32.24,52.77,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579,3.02,12.97,0.19,2.04,31.84,49.94,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851,2.61,12.48,0,1.53,24.08,59.31,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3577,0,1.99,0.95,2.13,36.13,58.8,0
IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644,0,10.18,1.44,4.52,35.72,48.13,0
TrypillianVertebaCaveUkraine_3500_BC_I1926,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
CopperAgeAlburg-LerchenhaidStraubingBavaria_2225BC_I3590,0,14.44,0.99,1.56,21.37,61.64,0
LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146,0,11.3,0,11.9,33.42,43.37,0
NE_Iberia_Pladel'HortaSarriàdeTerGirona_500CE_I12164,0.66,16.74,0.02,0,17.68,64.9,0
IlergetesTribeCatalan_600BC_I4566,6.54,21.3,17.59,0.32,0,52.32,1.92
IlergetesTribeCatalan_200BC_I3320,0.31,3.25,0,1.7,28.19,65.92,0.63
IlercavonesCatalan_200BC_I3321,0,1.66,0.12,0.87,28.99,68.36,0
BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777,0.41,10.22,1.61,0.29,22,65.46,0
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_1560BC_VAD001,0.95,2.93,0,0.55,26.2,69.26,0.1
Alberstedt_LN:I0118,2.29,13.25,0.99,0.92,14.22,68.33,0
Anatolia_ChL:I1584_Barcin_Höyük,0,36.33,0.09,1.55,38.43,23.6,0
Anatolian_BA:I2495,0,31.33,0,2.71,40.93,24.35,0.68
Anatolian_BA:I2499,0,33.62,0.18,1.4,40.53,24.28,0
Anatolian_BA:I2683,0,34.82,0.13,2.92,41.95,19.74,0.43
Armenia_ChL:I1407,2.59,45.03,0.54,1.09,30.11,20.64,0
Armenia_ChL:I1409,1.71,52.08,0,2.17,25.36,18.69,0
Armenia_ChL:I1631,3.34,39.62,0.19,0.93,25.92,30,0
Armenia_ChL:I1632,2.77,40.71,0.5,0.85,29.84,25.33,0
Armenia_ChL:I1634,2.27,42.43,1.46,0.7,27.21,25.93,0
Armenia_ChL:I1635,0.35,57.66,0.98,1.18,29.8,10.03,0
Armenia_EBA:I1633_Kura-Araxes,4.53,59.53,0,1.98,23.49,10.47,0
Armenia_EBA:I1658,2.39,55.73,0,1.21,28.34,12.34,0
Armenia_MLBA:I1656_Kura-Araxes,2.5,49.05,1.57,0.99,21.07,24.82,0
Baalberge_MN:I0559_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0,43.35,56.65,0
Baalberge_MN:I0560_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0.42,44.54,55.04,0
Baalberge_MN:I0807_Esperstedt,0,0,0,0,41.24,58.76,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA,0,10.27,0.49,0.81,34.53,53.9,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,0,10.97,0,0.95,37.39,50.68,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,3.53,6.92,0,5.79,20.03,63.74,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2163_Bulgaria_MLBA,3.95,26.96,1.94,1.74,0,65.12,0.29
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA,0.42,16.29,0,1.44,22.84,59,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.82,0,0.91,37.16,52.1,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.74,0.41,0.4,36.19,53.26,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2510_Bulgaria_BA,0,8.17,0,0.12,50.24,41.35,0.12
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA,0.19,8.48,0.1,0.61,33.99,55.68,0.95
Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA,0,16.48,0.53,0.61,26.93,55.09,0.36
Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA,0,15.32,0,0.57,27.44,56.66,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA,0,15.71,0,1.03,26.41,55.81,1.03
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0781_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,12.85,0,0.3,50.32,36.52,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,10.84,0,0,54.93,34.23,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2423_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,7.07,0,1,48.15,43.79,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2424_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,9.79,0,0.5,46.48,42.9,0.33
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2425_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,6.98,0,0,42.87,50.15,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2426_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic2,0,2.16,0,0.93,51.52,45.38,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2427_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.95,0,0.75,47.71,40.6,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2430_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.26,0,0.52,43.91,45.32,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2431_Bulgaria_Middle_Chalcolithic,0,7.23,0,0.45,44.2,47.87,0.25
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2509_Bulgaria_BA,0,9.15,0,0.61,50.57,39.68,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2519_Bulgaria_Chalcolithic,0,12.51,0,0.72,50.87,35.9,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4088_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,6.02,0.13,1.02,44.76,48.06,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4089_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,5.99,0,0.66,47.12,46.23,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I5079_Croatia_Eneolithic,0,5.46,0.03,0.63,52.84,40.84,0.19
Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1,0,10.88,0,0.37,20.37,68.37,0
Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA,0,19.78,0,0.28,38.05,41.89,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,9.7,0.09,0.58,54.66,34.97,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8.74,0,1.13,51.01,38.95,0.17
Balkans_Neolithic:I0676_Macedonia_Neolithic,0,6.48,0,0.4,55.44,37.67,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0698_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,5.95,0,0.78,53.87,39.4,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0704_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8,0,0.53,53.81,37.12,0.53
Balkans_Neolithic:I0706_Balkans_Dzhulyunitsa_Neolithic,0,7.52,0,0.52,37.89,52.8,1.27
Balkans_Neolithic:I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,3.73,0,0.55,53.1,42.52,0.09
Balkans_Neolithic:I1298_Bulgaria_EN,0,0,0,0,49.75,50.06,0.19
Balkans_Neolithic:I2521_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,8.94,0,0.96,51.45,38.49,0.16
Balkans_Neolithic:I2526_Bulgaria_EN,0,6.88,0,0.52,54.04,38.56,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I2529_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,13.58,0,0.6,48.51,37.3,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I2532_Romania_EN,0,7.6,0,0.24,55.94,35.98,0.23
Balkans_Neolithic:I2533_Romania_EN,0,7.32,0,0.51,55.27,36.9,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3433_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,4.32,0,0.38,55.12,39.89,0.29
Balkans_Neolithic:I3498_Starcevo_EN,0,10.24,0.17,0.58,58.86,30.15,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3947_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,3.72,0,0.72,55.39,40.17,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3948_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,5.27,0,0.41,58.3,36.03,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I4167_Sopot_LN,0,4.69,0,0.73,48.06,46.52,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I4168_Sopot_LN,0,4.02,0,0,52.28,43.52,0.18
Balkans_Neolithic:I4918_Starcevo_EN,0,9.3,0,0.38,47.99,42.17,0.15
Balkans_Neolithic:I5071_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,5.54,0.1,0.4,52.43,41.38,0.14
Balkans_Neolithic:I5072_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,2.01,0,0.79,55,42.21,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I5077_Sopot_MN,0,3.83,0,0.63,55.95,39.39,0.2
Balkans_Neolithic:I5078_Sopot_MN,0,6.34,0,0.66,54.33,38.52,0.15
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979,0,12.35,0.11,0,33.15,54.39,0
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2477,0,0,0,0.76,45.49,53.22,0.52
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478,0.28,8.17,0,0.85,24.29,65.44,0.97
Beaker_Sicily_BA:I4930,0,16.89,0.31,1.2,49.94,31.66,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0058,1.94,16.84,0.44,1.04,8.65,71.09,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0059,0,18.09,1.5,1.07,9.48,69.86,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0171,5.18,20.62,0,1.99,0,72.21,0
BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0,0,0,0,9.8,90.2,0
BR2_Hungary_1180BC,0,9.68,0,0.37,19.88,70.08,0
C1_Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0.79,0,0.46,0.58,0,97.6,0.57
C1_Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.01,0,28.42,0.01,71.56,0
C1_Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.33,1.12,0,98.28,0.26
C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,0,0,47.2,52.8,0
C2_Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.48,0,0.59,47.55,51.25,0.12
C2_Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.45,48.53,51.02,0
C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0.69,0,0.54,44.76,54.01,0
C2_Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,6.54,0,0.05,55.54,37.86,0
C2_Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,5.46,0,0.15,47.5,46.89,0
C2_Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.7,0,0.14,49.79,43.37,0
C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,11.44,0,0.21,50.59,37.77,0
C2_Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.66,0,0.15,48.99,44.2,0
C2_Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,5.95,0,0.15,54.26,39.64,0
C2_Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.63,0,0.39,53.79,38.18,0
C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.38,41.53,57.88,0.22
C2_Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,8.14,0,0.28,50.89,40.68,0
C2_Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.93,0,0.12,55.03,36.93,0
C3_Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,15.61,0,10.52,46.46,25.56,1.84
C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,20.1,0,5.63,44.2,29.73,0.35
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,0,36.53,0,0.73,44.51,17.41,0.82
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,0.87,35.06,0,2.16,48.98,12.74,0.19
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,1.1,36.97,0.08,2,46.53,12.46,0.87
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,0,48.73,0,0.96,37.65,12.66,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,40.35,0.22,0.75,42.9,15.61,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.9,30.13,0,1.31,42.4,23.49,1.77
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,37.18,0,2.59,48.29,10.81,0.95
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,2.71,45.34,0,2.31,37.51,11.76,0.37
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,1.31,45.91,0,1.62,41.69,9.47,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,0,35.53,0,1.22,45.68,17.39,0.19
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,0.84,31.64,0,2.61,42.51,22.4,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0.5,33.64,0,1.36,42.95,21.54,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,37.9,0,1.05,41.93,19.12,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,30.91,0,0.89,36.22,31.97,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.22,32.09,0.23,0.5,39.2,27.76,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,0,33.49,0,0.11,37.92,27.61,0.87
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,0,37.23,0,0.01,38.64,24.11,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.77,33.72,0,1.3,43.49,20.72,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.79,0.18,0.34,39.91,27.62,1.15
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,32.03,0,1.76,40.67,25.33,0.2
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,32.29,0,1.71,39.42,26.49,0.02
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.59,31.99,0,0.59,39.49,27.15,0.2
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,0,34.25,0,0.39,36.62,28.74,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,31.33,0.09,0.62,39.6,27.97,0.38
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.21,31.87,0.04,0.69,40.77,26.42,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,34.79,0,0,41.5,23.71,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,30.69,0,0.14,43.23,25.93,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.55,23.41,0,2.53,44.25,29.11,0.16
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,0.57,29.8,0,1.25,37.36,30.86,0.17
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,0,32.42,0,0.42,39.89,26.62,0.66
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,0,31.11,0.29,0.17,35.32,32.87,0.24
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,0,37.62,0,0.17,42.51,19.7,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,0,35.49,0,0.47,41.16,22.88,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,36.33,0,0.3,41.85,21.52,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,1.36,30.55,0.01,0.33,41.59,26.15,0
C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,0,32.01,0,1.09,39.03,27.2,0.67
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,25.66,0,1.76,35.72,36.86,0
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,28.3,0,1.75,38.42,30.12,1.41
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.23,25.14,0,1.85,35.59,36.87,0.31
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,31.05,0,1.68,40.25,26.72,0.3
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,21.96,0,0,32.52,45.52,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,24.52,0,0.25,35.14,40.05,0.04
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,0,30.93,0,0.6,36.93,31.53,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.04,25.51,0,0.98,35.82,36.93,0.72
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.51,29.28,0,0.57,36.08,33.56,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.43,0,0.83,37.25,31.12,0.38
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,29.8,0.54,0.28,35.16,34.14,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,0.67,24.58,0,1.12,31.58,41.73,0.33
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,0.54,29.83,0,0.15,35.09,33.86,0.54
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,26.95,0.74,1.05,35.2,35.88,0.19
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,27.96,0,0.92,34.61,36.51,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,31.02,0.08,0.11,37.58,30.49,0.71
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,0.11,24.16,0,0.12,33.93,39.63,2.05
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,0,27.76,0,0.14,33.05,39.05,0
C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,0,25.22,0,0.48,36.72,37.58,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,1,22.07,0,0.21,36.51,40.21,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.4,27.92,0,0.78,35.92,34.98,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,22.5,0.52,0.67,35.22,41.09,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,20.48,0.15,1.32,34.13,43.93,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.05,24.8,0,1.04,33.36,40.76,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,1.46,24.3,0,1.16,37.13,35.96,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,0,21.64,0,0.74,31.71,45.91,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,0,20.54,0,0.87,34.09,44.5,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,0.46,18.93,0,0.73,33.78,45.83,0.27
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,0,18.77,0,0.98,34.39,45.59,0.27
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,0,25.02,0,0.97,34.67,38.82,0.52
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,0,23.67,0,0.77,36.07,38.8,0.68
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,0.18,28.92,0,0.16,36.66,33.54,0.54
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,0.38,27.27,0,0.97,33.65,36.95,0.77
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,0,25.78,0.42,1.28,36.25,36.27,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,0,27.53,0,0.55,34.21,37.23,0.49
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,0,26.26,0,0.95,36.12,36.68,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,0,24.53,0,1.17,35.37,38.06,0.87
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,0,24.47,0.74,1.65,32.9,40.25,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,0,29.08,1.25,1.04,33.79,34.84,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,0,28.17,0,0.8,35.87,35.17,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.5,24.1,0.22,0.68,33.51,41,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,25.14,0,0.9,31.19,42.14,0.63
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,27.6,0.29,0.88,33.39,37.84,0
C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.13,8.74,0.13,0.16,22.12,68.26,0.46
C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,2.49,0.83,0.48,25.67,70.53,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,0.26,11.65,0.39,0,30.11,56.91,0.69
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,0,10.02,0,0.04,28.76,61.18,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,9.18,0,0.43,31.83,58.57,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,15.72,0.14,0.99,27.26,55.9,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,0,8.52,0,0.43,28.5,62.54,0
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.99,0.15,0.98,26.79,56.39,0.69
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,2.53,15.96,0,0.44,16.49,64.49,0.09
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.64,0,0.21,21.46,62.41,1.27
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,0,11.76,0.04,0,27.46,60.22,0.52
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,0,12.47,0.71,0.52,27.97,57.48,0.85
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,9.85,1.27,0.42,14.31,74.15,0
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.21,15.6,0,0.38,28.34,54.96,0.52
C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,0.35,13.1,1.44,0.59,16.98,67.54,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,0.74,14.96,0,1.2,20.23,62.52,0.35
C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,1.58,14.03,0.27,0.1,23.68,59.46,0.88
C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,1.6,14.43,0,0.7,20.88,62.4,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,0,12.29,1.48,0.29,13.41,72.33,0.21
C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,0,9.78,0.67,0.93,16.78,70.06,1.78
C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,1.82,8.55,0.03,1,26.5,62.1,0
C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,0,17.39,0,0.38,27.17,54.69,0.36
C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,0.42,11.36,1.07,0.86,25.42,60.68,0.19
C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,2.03,12.68,0.58,0.17,17.79,66.73,0
C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,0.45,6.79,0,1.12,28.16,62.5,0.99
CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0,0,0,0.11,41.83,58.06,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0049_Esperstedt,3.85,23.44,1.15,1.54,0,70.02,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0103_Esperstedt,3.99,24.06,1.02,0.39,0,70.54,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0104_Esperstedt,2.58,25.06,0.56,1.31,1.47,69.03,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0106_Esperstedt,0,24.49,5.77,2.73,0,67.01,0
Esperstedt_MN:I0172,0,0,0,0.37,42.07,57.41,0.15
Etruscan/Sardio-Punic_Civitavecchia,0,8.68,0,4.41,42.57,44.35,0
Foggia_MA:VK534,0,26.31,0.02,2.88,34.55,34.96,1.27
Foggia_MA:VK535,0.14,24.22,0,3.01,35.27,36.23,1.13
Foggia_MA:VK536,0,21.5,1.47,2.23,33.44,41.36,0
Foggia_MA:VK537,0.46,24.08,1.32,2.74,33.51,37.89,0
Foggia_MA:VK538,0,17.17,0.14,1.55,24.19,55.66,1.28
Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain,0.81,2.39,0,2.07,28.76,65.01,0.95
France_BA:BIS130,0,13.82,1.77,0,15.32,69.09,0
France_BA:BIS385,0,10.75,4.28,0.6,14.17,70.2,0
France_BA:EUG11,0,1.51,0,1.23,26.37,70.9,0
France_BA:NIED,0,6.64,0,1.22,26.31,65.23,0.6
France_BA:OBE3626-1,0,9.06,2.84,0,9.34,77.96,0.8
France_BA:OBE3722,0.88,16.47,0.55,0,9.36,72.54,0.2
France_BA:PIR3037AB,0,1.91,0,1.27,31.54,65.28,0
France_BA:PIR3116B,0,10.73,1.13,0.39,17.2,70.55,0
France_BA:PSS4170,0,3.57,0,0.53,21.38,74.12,0.39
France_BA:QUIN234,0,0.76,0,0,26.91,72.33,0
France_BA:QUIN58,0.88,2.88,0.04,0.09,29.12,65.28,1.71
France_BA:RIX15,3.18,8.59,0,0.3,16.38,71.56,0
France_BA:RIX2,1.24,7.58,0,0.66,22.56,67.96,0
France_BA:RIX4,2.31,6.97,0,1.08,15.43,74.21,0
France_IA:ATT26,2.01,10.1,0,1.75,12.53,73.6,0
France_IA:BES1248,0.19,6.96,1.13,0.32,11.14,79.76,0.5
France_IA:BFM265,1.34,10.02,0,0.31,18.61,69.73,0
France_IA:COL11,4.19,8.14,0,0.97,10.61,76.09,0
France_IA:COL153A,0,16.09,0,0,17.62,66.29,0
France_IA:COL153i,0,7.93,2.61,0.76,19.17,67.76,1.77
France_IA:ERS1164,0,15.16,1.14,0.33,15.94,66.47,0.96
France_IA:ERS86,0,12.54,0,0.96,20.7,65.79,0
France_IA:ERS88,0,14.26,0,0,27.28,58.47,0
France_IA:Jeb8,3.32,5.77,0.19,0.39,20.43,69.9,0
France_IA:NOR2B6,0,10.78,0.92,0.55,24.79,62.96,0
France_IA:NOR3-15,0,13.57,0.64,0.7,25.53,59.08,0.48
France_IA:NOR3-6,2.91,7.97,0,0,17.24,71.35,0.52
France_IA:NOR4,0.23,4.01,0,0,26.28,67.7,1.78
France_IA:PECH5,0,0,0,0,23.83,73.29,2.88
France_IA:PEY53,0,9.84,0,1.55,16.45,70.31,1.85
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0060_Rothenschirmbach,3.93,26.72,0,0,3.5,65.85,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach,0.17,6.92,1.47,1.02,17.34,73.07,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach,0,12.2,1.3,0.39,13.25,71.6,1.26
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII,0.95,14.16,0.82,0.69,8.86,74.19,0.34
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0113_Quedlinburg_XII,0,7.84,4.75,0.74,19.06,67.61,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII,0,10.79,2.9,1.4,11.39,73.52,0
Globular_Amphora:I2403_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0.22,0,0,0.49,31.43,67.86,0
Globular_Amphora:I2405_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.39,37.83,61.77,0
Globular_Amphora:I2433_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.1,0.37,35.71,63.68,0.14
Globular_Amphora:I2434_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.4,37.06,62.54,0
Globular_Amphora:I2440_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.72,36.54,62.74,0
Globular_Amphora:I2441_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.19,0.79,36.8,62.23,0
Globular_Amphora:ILK001_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,0.91,36.66,61.73,0.7
Globular_Amphora:ILK002_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.63,34.94,63.42,0
Globular_Amphora:ILK003_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.32,33.53,65.02,0.14
Halberstadt_LBA:I0099,1.13,13.81,1.75,0.9,7.25,75.15,0
I2937_Greece_Neolithic,0,13.15,0,2.15,49.96,33.94,0.8
IR1_Hungary_900BC,0,24.38,5.26,0,7.1,63.26,0
Iran_ChL:I1661_Seh_Gabi,7.67,64.74,0,1.92,25.67,0,0
Iran_ChL:I1662_Seh_Gabi,5.72,62.46,0,1.93,29.68,0,0.2
Iran_ChL:I1665_Seh_Gabi,5.51,59.77,0,1.3,33.42,0,0
Iran_ChL:I1670_Seh_Gabi,3.54,60.92,2.88,1.76,30.84,0,0.06
Iran_ChL:I1674_Seh_Gabi,5.43,60.55,0,1.65,32.36,0,0
Iran_HotuIIIb:I1293_Hotu_Cave,17.99,72.88,1.56,3.99,3.34,0.24,0
Iran_LN:I1671_Seh_Gabi,13.3,73.34,0,2.74,10.62,0,0
Iran_N:I1290_Ganj_Dareh,17.13,73.19,0,5.02,4.66,0,0
Iran_N:I1944_Ganj_Dareh,11.27,87.99,0,0.05,0,0,0.69
Iran_N:I1945_Ganj_Dareh,16.74,75.04,0,2.77,5.41,0.04,0
Iran_N:I1949_Ganj_Dareh,17.49,72.23,0,6.12,4.16,0,0
Iran_N:I1951_Ganj_Dareh,17.78,46.63,0,32.31,1.52,1.76,0
Iran_Recent:I1955_Ganj_Dareh_1430-1485,8.37,50.14,1.57,0.75,22.81,16.37,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.44,0.54,0,96.79,0.23
Iron_Gates_HG:I4582_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.46,1.76,0,96.67,0.11
Iron_Gates_HG:I4607_Iron_Gates_HG,0.04,0.04,0.05,17.83,0.04,81.95,0.05
Iron_Gates_HG:I4655_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,1.84,0,97.94,0.22
Iron_Gates_HG:I4657_Iron_Gates_HG,3.17,0,0,4.88,0,91.95,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4660_Iron_Gates_HG,0.13,0,3.45,0,0,96.42,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4870_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,0.61,1.48,0,97.89,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4871_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,0.54,0,97.49,0.46
Iron_Gates_HG:I4872_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,26.42,0,73.58,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4873_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.18,1.53,0,97.29,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4874_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.82,1.02,0,97.72,0.44
Iron_Gates_HG:I4875_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.52,1.25,0,98.23,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4876_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,1.78,0,96.7,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4877_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.17,1.19,0,97.65,0.99
Iron_Gates_HG:I4878_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.65,0.97,0,98.38,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4880_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.11,1.56,0,96.33,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4881_Iron_Gates_HG,0.2,0,0.67,1.18,0,97.94,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4914_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.68,1.12,0,96.8,0.39
Iron_Gates_HG:I4915_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.52,2.12,0,96.01,0.34
Iron_Gates_HG:I4916_Iron_Gates_HG,0.73,0,0.83,1.95,0,96.49,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4917_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.61,1.46,0,96.34,0.58
Iron_Gates_HG:I5233_Iron_Gates_HG,0.33,0,0.65,1.73,0,96.92,0.38
Iron_Gates_HG:I5234_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.01,1.88,0,97.11,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5235_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,1.4,2.31,0,95.66,0.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5236_Iron_Gates_HG,0.39,0,0.29,1.95,0,96.8,0.56
Iron_Gates_HG:I5237_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.04,1.68,0,97.27,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5238_Iron_Gates_HG,0.64,0,1.04,2.14,0,95.96,0.22
Iron_Gates_HG:I5239_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.89,2.27,0,96.34,0.5
Iron_Gates_HG:I5240_Iron_Gates_HG,0.59,0,0.22,1.82,0,96.83,0.53
Iron_Gates_HG:I5242_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.6,1.62,0,96.79,0.99
Iron_Gates_HG:I5244_Iron_Gates_HG,0.18,0,0,2.06,0,96.57,1.19
Iron_Gates_HG:I5401_Iron_Gates_HG,2.65,0,0.27,1.3,0,95.69,0.1
Iron_Gates_HG:I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.98,1.22,0,97.79,0.01
Iron_Gates_HG:I5408_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,1.9,0.19,0,97.9,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5409_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.22,1.16,0,97.54,1.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5411_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,2.37,0.68,0,96.4,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5436_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.75,1.22,0,96.94,0.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5771_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.75,1.86,0,97.39,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5772_Iron_Gates_HG,0.25,0,0.69,1.1,0,97.93,0.03
Iron_Gates_HG:I5773_Iron_Gates_HG,1.18,0,3.73,1.27,0,93.82,0
Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier,0,0,0.89,1.42,21.12,76.56,0
Karelia_HG:I0061_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia,5.29,2.76,12.39,0.43,0,79.14,0
Karsdorf_LN:I0550,7.14,21.17,0,0,0,70.63,1.07
KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.17,0,0,0.14,0,99.69,0
KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0,6.42,0,0,50.75,42.83,0
Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic,0,27.45,0,0.99,44.19,27.37,0
Latvia_HG:I4432_Latvia_HG,1.13,0,2.44,0.7,0,95.72,0
Latvia_HG:I4434_Latvia_HG,0.96,0,2.37,1.04,0,95.62,0
Latvia_HG:I4438_Latvia_HG,0.47,0,2.42,1.59,0,95.52,0
Latvia_HG:I4439_Latvia_HG,1.37,0,1.67,0.81,0,96.08,0.07
Latvia_HG:I4440_Latvia_HG,1.49,0,2.19,1.7,0,94.62,0
Latvia_HG:I4441_Latvia_HG,0,0,3.23,0.69,0,96.07,0.01
Latvia_HG:I4550_Latvia_HG,0.54,0,0.91,1.1,0,96.94,0.5
Latvia_HG:I4551_Latvia_HG,1.14,0,2.54,0.94,0,95.38,0
Latvia_HG:I4552_Latvia_HG,0.11,0.14,0.1,27.9,0.14,71.53,0.08
Latvia_HG:I4553_Latvia_HG,0.97,0,2.21,0.97,0,95.84,0
Latvia_HG:I4595_Latvia_HG,0.46,0,2.12,1.52,0,95.31,0.59
Latvia_HG:I4596_Latvia_HG,0.48,0,2.67,1.25,0,95.6,0
Latvia_HG:I4626_Latvia_EN,1.34,0,0.49,1.66,0,96.51,0
Latvia_HG:I4628_Latvia_EN,1.54,0,1.43,1.17,0,95.85,0
Latvia_HG:I4630_Latvia_HG,0.92,0,4.92,1.2,0,92.96,0
Latvia_HG:I4632_Latvia_HG,0,0,2.24,1.16,0,96.6,0
Latvia_LN:I4629_Latvia_LN_CW,5.3,24.33,1.99,0.52,0,67.86,0
Latvia_MN:I4435_Latvia_MN,4.97,1.54,10.82,0.78,0,81.89,0
Latvia_MN:I4436_Latvia_HG,4.79,0,6.78,1.05,0,87.38,0
Latvia_MN:I4437_Latvia_HG,1.1,0,3.01,1.27,0,94.62,0
Latvia_MN:I4554__Latvia_HG,6.72,0,8.94,1.36,0,82.98,0
Latvia_MN:I4627_Latvia_MN,0.63,0,2.52,1.12,0,95.72,0
LBK_Austria:I5068_LBK_Austria,0,7.89,0,0.77,50.33,41.02,0
LBK_Austria:I5069_LBK_Austria,0,6.57,0,0.63,53.25,39.55,0
LBK_Austria:I5070_LBK_Austria,0,6.74,0,0.52,52.66,40.08,0
LBK_Austria:I5204_LBK_Austria,0,4.31,0,0.49,51.5,43.38,0.32
LBK_Austria:I5205_LBK_Austria,0,3.93,0,0.89,52.4,42.78,0
LBK_Austria:I5206_LBK_Austria,0.02,0,0.05,6.23,37.4,56.27,0.04
LBK_Austria:I5207_LBK_Austria,0,4.33,0,0.19,52.68,42.6,0.19
LBK_Austria:I5208_LBK_Austria,0,5.19,0.21,0.31,54.25,40.05,0
LBK_EN:I0022_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,5.31,0,0.97,48.57,45.15,0
LBK_EN:I0025_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,4.04,0,1.95,51.19,41.86,0.97
LBK_EN:I0026_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,9.59,0.25,1.03,49.42,39.53,0.18
LBK_EN:I0046_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,1.24,0,0.36,52.62,45.78,0
LBK_EN:I0048_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,5.19,0,0.69,48.6,45.52,0
LBK_EN:I0054_Unterwiederstedt,0,4.18,0,0.33,49.43,46.06,0
LBK_EN:I0056_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.06,0,0,50.64,44.08,1.22
LBK_EN:I0057_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,6.8,0,0.9,53.84,38.46,0
LBK_EN:I0100_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,3.26,0,0.47,51,45.27,0
LBK_EN:I0659_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.13,0,0.32,51.9,43.1,0.55
LBK_EN:I0795_Karsdorf,0,12.73,0,0.68,53.52,32.39,0.67
LBK_EN:I0821_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,9.9,0,0,51.67,38.43,0
LBKT_EN:I0176_Szemely-Hegyes,0,10,0,0,47,42.23,0.76
Lepenski_Vir:I4665_Lepenski_Vir,0,1.5,0,0,63.08,35.42,0
Lepenski_Vir:I4666_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,0,3.5,43.18,53.32,0
Lepenski_Vir:I5405_Lepenski_Vir,0,10.9,0,0,51.52,37.58,0
Lepenski_Vir:I5407_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,1.2,1.33,0,97.47,0
Levant_BA:I1705_Jordan_EBA,3.89,25.57,0,1.02,63.68,0.71,5.12
Levant_BA:I1706_Jordan_EBA,0,47.93,0,3.02,30.6,18.44,0
Levant_BA:I1730_Jordan_EBA,0,32.68,0,2.68,57.88,6.37,0.4
Levant_N:I0867_PPNB_Motza,0,12.78,0,4.15,69.85,13.01,0.22
Levant_N:I1414_PPNB,2.22,17.42,0.04,0.59,69.69,10.05,0
Levant_N:I1415_PPNB,0,34.84,0,0,53.73,11.13,0.3
Levant_N:I1416_PPNB,0,0,0,0,58.14,34.88,6.98
Levant_N:I1679_PPNC,0,15.46,0,0.07,65.08,19.39,0
Levant_N:I1699_PPNC,0,14.1,1.02,3.42,68.62,12.84,0
Levant_N:I1700_PPNB,0,17,0,0.4,55.51,27.09,0
Levant_N:I1701_PPNB,0,15.44,1.23,4.88,78.45,0,0
Levant_N:I1704_PPNB,0,11.3,0.9,3.35,76.57,7.88,0
Levant_N:I1707_PPNB,0,14.8,2.86,3.26,66.8,11.69,0.6
Levant_N:I1709_PPNB,0.09,17.45,0,1.39,54.83,23.76,2.48
Levant_N:I1710_PPNB,0,17.32,0,2.14,66.93,13.61,0
Levant_N:I1727_PPNB,0,18.41,0,0.62,64.75,14.8,1.42
Malak_Preslavets:I1108_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.14,29.25,68.9,0.71
Malak_Preslavets:I1109_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.04,0,0.32,47.41,45.23,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,2.44,0,1.48,29.72,66.36,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1295_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.85,0,1.15,39.17,51.83,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1296_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0.17,0,0,2.44,43.38,54.01,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1297_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,32.93,67.07,0
Malak_Preslavets:I2215_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0.03,2.11,35.1,62.76,0
Malak_Preslavets:I2216_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,4.16,0,0,51.27,44.58,0
Malak_Preslavets:I3879_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,3.16,0,0,61.45,35.39,0
Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,1.82,7.99,0,1.28,23.44,65.22,0.24
Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,0,2.41,0,1.06,26.91,69.32,0.3
Minoan_Lasithi:I0070,0,22.65,0,0.08,51.64,25.42,0.21
Minoan_Lasithi:I0071,0,23.67,0,0.38,47.43,28.52,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I0073,0,24.27,0,0.53,49.25,25.95,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I0074,0,22.21,0,0.35,49.11,28.33,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I9005,0,22.61,0,0.55,50.99,25.86,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9127,0,19.26,0,0.86,51.08,28.8,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9128,0,12.13,2.52,0,52.68,31.22,1.45
Minoan_Odigitria:I9129,0,12.99,0,0,51.08,35.93,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9130,0,21.69,0,0,48.8,29.51,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9131,0,26.94,0,0,49.97,23.1,0
Motala_HG:I0011,0,0,5.83,0,0,94.17,0
Motala_HG:I0012,0,0,3.96,0.39,0,95.65,0
Motala_HG:I0013,2.1,0,3.69,1.19,0,93.02,0
Motala_HG:I0014,2,0,3.59,0.71,0,93.7,0
Motala_HG:I0015,2.12,0,2.23,0.8,0,94.85,0
Motala_HG:I0016,2.44,0,3.61,1.29,0,92.66,0
Motala_HG:I0017,1.77,0,3.5,0.6,0,94.13,0
Mycenaean:I9006,0,26.27,0,0.49,39.99,32.71,0.55
Mycenaean:I9010,0.36,15.84,0,0.65,46.51,36.54,0.09
Mycenaean:I9033,0.49,18.69,0.88,3.04,37.28,39.38,0.24
Mycenaean:I9041,0,21.6,0,0.73,40.65,37.02,0
Natufian:I0861_Raqefet_Cave,0,7.89,3.11,6.34,64.62,18.04,0
Natufian:I1069_Raqefet_Cave,7.12,0.79,0,7.91,84.17,0,0
Natufian:I1072_Raqefet_Cave,0,3.59,1.34,6.89,75.59,10.01,2.58
Natufian:I1685_Raqefet_Cave,9.96,2.05,0,6.92,69.61,10.38,1.07
Natufian:I1687_Raqefet_Cave,0,0,0,6.68,84.34,4.46,4.52
Natufian:I1690_Raqefet_Cave,0,6.2,0,4.53,70.43,10.17,8.67
NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0,7,0,0.21,48.84,43.96,0
NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0,0,0,0,39.08,60.92,0
NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0,0,0,0,44.78,55.22,0
NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0,0.57,0,0,40.95,58.47,0
NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0,0.22,0,0.1,50.07,49.61,0
NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0,0,0,0,53.09,46.91,0
NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0,0,0,0.02,45.22,54.76,0
Ötzi,0,1.4,0,0.8,51.9,43.1,2.8
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I2318_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,14.25,0,0.26,53.72,31.78,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3708_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,13,0,0.74,53.67,32.59,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3709_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,17.81,0,1.3,50.93,29.97,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3920_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,22.16,0,1.24,48.42,28.17,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I5427_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,8.76,0,1.02,56.2,34.03,0
Romania_HG:I2534_Romania_Neolithic_Mesolithic,0.4,0,3.06,1.43,0,95.11,0
Samara_HG:I0124_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara,8.67,6.77,10.09,1.06,0,73.41,0
Sardinia_BA:I10364_Alghero,0,0,0,0.77,43.87,55.36,0
Sardinia_BA:I10365_Seulo,0,2.08,0,1.33,44.34,51.58,0.68
Sardinia_BA:I10502_Anul_Seui,0,2.61,0,0,39.61,57.3,0.48
Sardinia_BA:I10552_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.28,44.25,55.39,0.08
Sardinia_BA:I10553_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.21,43.79,55.76,0.23
Sardinia_BA:I10554_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.43,44.43,54.72,0.42
Sardinia_BA:I15939_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,8.38,1.05,0.4,40.97,49.2,0
Sardinia_BA:I16161_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.7,44.4,54.84,0.07
Sardinia_BA:I16168_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.79,47.32,51.66,0.23
Sardinia_BA:I16169_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,46.57,53.43,0
Sardinia_BA:I16170_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.05,54.13,0.27
Sardinia_BA:I16183_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.63,44.69,54.68,0
Sardinia_BA:I3642_Alghero,0,0,0,0,47.15,52.85,0
Sardinia_BA:I3741_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0.09,0.42,43.8,55.69,0
Sardinia_BA:I3743_Seulo,0,0,0,0.57,44.94,54.5,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14675_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.7,44.95,54.24,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14676_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.49,42.66,56.55,0.3
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14677_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.61,49.13,50.15,0.11
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14678_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.32,48.16,51.41,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15940_Anghelu_Ruju,0.73,0,0,23.69,58.23,16.39,0.95
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15941_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.43,44.98,54.55,0.04
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15942_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.33,54.12,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16164_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.69,43.21,56.11,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16165_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.7,45.96,52.8,0.55
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16166_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.43,42.18,57.39,0
Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi,0,18.26,0.37,1.58,29.04,50.73,0.01
Sardinia_IA:I10366_Usellus,0,15.89,0,2.13,43.79,37.05,1.14
Sardinia_IA:I16163_Anghelu_Ruju,0,7.53,0,0.31,37.07,54.1,0.99
Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi,0,23.38,0,2.65,42.23,31.75,0
Sardinia_LA:I12223_Grotta_Colombi,0.19,36.63,0.9,0,44.17,16.66,1.44
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15943_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,48.37,50.65,0.98
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15944_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.25,41.63,57.58,0.53
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15945_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.86,44.92,54.22,0
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15946_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.87,45.83,53.06,0.25
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15947_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,6.29,0,1.26,44.42,47.52,0.51
Sicily_Beaker:I4936,0,15.65,0,1.55,35.38,47.12,0.3
Sicily_EBA:I11442_Buffa_Cave_II,0,7.47,0.05,0.41,43.98,47.9,0.19
Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II,1.51,12.48,1.1,0.59,21.77,62.49,0.06
Sicily_EBA:I3122_Buffa_Cave_II,0,2.69,0,0.69,46.41,49.98,0.22
Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II,0,9.44,0,0.56,41.5,48.46,0.04
Sicily_EBA:I3124_Buffa_Cave_II,0,6.35,0.1,0.64,38.15,53.83,0.93
Sicily_EBA:I4383_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0,15.19,0,3.22,54.66,26.94,0
Sicily_EBA:I7774_d_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,8.19,0,0.13,47.49,44.19,0
Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,21.61,0.47,0,43.57,34.35,0
Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,10.16,0,2.36,38.88,47.61,0.98
Sicily_EBA:I7805_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,2,0.81,0,48.43,47.83,0.92
Sicily_EBA:I7807_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,6.93,0,0.37,46.02,46.68,0
Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello,0,5.74,0.84,0.53,32.7,60.19,0
Sicily_LBA:I10371_Marcita,0,9.83,0,0.26,61.05,26.42,2.44
Sicily_LBA:I10372_Marcita,0,10.12,0,0.55,44.1,45.2,0.03
Sicily_LBA:I10373_Marcita,0,10.68,0,0.89,45.4,42.79,0.23
Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita,0,14.7,0.07,0.89,40.97,42.93,0.45
Sicily_LBA:I3878_Marcita,0,10.42,0,1.05,44.89,43.04,0.6
Sicily_MBA:I3125_Buffa_Cave_II,0,13.33,0,0.49,45.26,40.92,0
Sicily_MBA:I4109_Buffa_Cave_II,0,11.92,0,0.36,46.47,41.03,0.22
Sicily_MN:I4062_Stretto_Partanna,0,5.41,0,0.54,49.85,44.04,0.16
Sicily_MN:I4063_Stretto_Partanna,0,1.62,0,0.76,48.85,48.66,0.1
Sicily_MN:I4064_Stretto_Partanna,0,2.87,0,0.84,51.07,45.22,0
Sicily_MN:I4065_Stretto_Partanna,0,3.07,0,1.05,45.18,50.7,0
Spain_EN:I0409_Els_Trocs,0.67,0,0,0,50.48,48.85,0
Spain_EN:I0410_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.16,52.48,47.35,0.01
Spain_EN:I0411_Els_Trocs_(relative_of_I0410),0,0,0,0,54.87,45.13,0
Spain_EN:I0412_Els_Trocs,0,2.15,0,0.01,50.16,47.68,0
Spain_EN:I0413_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.61,49.38,50.02,0
Spain_MN:I0405_La_Mina,0,0,0,0,38.33,60.81,0.87
Spain_MN:I0406_La_Mina,0.38,0,0,0,40.98,57.26,1.37
Spain_MN:I0407_La_Mina,1.15,0,0,0,45.71,52.8,0.35
Spain_MN:I0408_La_Mina,0,0,0,0.39,39.51,60.1,0
Starcevo_EN:I0174_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep,0,5.35,0,0.68,57.38,36.59,0
Trypillia:I1926_Trypillia,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
Trypillia:I2110_Trypillia,0,2.18,0,1.16,39.44,57.22,0
Trypillia:I2111_Trypillia,0,6.29,0,0,39.81,53.9,0
Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia,2.52,2.39,0,0,32.22,62.87,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.43,6.92,0.83,1.34,5.62,81.85,0.01
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5882_Ukraine_Eneolithic,2.27,4.16,3.36,1.55,0.06,88.61,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5884_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.65,0,2.82,1.07,0,92.46,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I6561_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.21,20.62,2.02,0.46,2.75,70.93,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,4.91,0,6.2,1.66,0,87.23,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.55,0,3.81,1.22,0,92.1,0.32
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,7.99,3.67,0,88.34,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.01,0.02,0.01,31.39,0.02,68.54,0.01
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.03,0,6.25,2.14,0,88.48,0.1
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5876_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.68,0,4.79,0.91,0,91.63,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5885_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.78,0,2.71,1.05,0,92.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic_son_of_I1732,2.15,0,3.79,1.32,0,92.74,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.71,0,4.65,2.48,0,91.15,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.57,0,4.37,1.6,0,91.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.26,0,4.07,1.78,0,90.9,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,8.21,0,0,0,0,91.79,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,7.88,1.01,0,91.11,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3715_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.72,0,4.26,1.12,0,92.9,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.85,0,3.79,0,0,94.36,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,6.56,0,3.72,1.87,0,87.85,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.33,0,3.67,1.06,0,91.96,0.99
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,5.2,0,2.91,1.1,0,90.79,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.14,0,3.14,0.89,0,91.02,2.81
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.5,0,3.77,1.16,0,92.46,0.11
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5868_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,2.89,0,0,95.77,1.34
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5870_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.04,0,1.64,1.11,0,93.2,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5872_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.88,0,3.14,1.35,0,90.63,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5873_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.63,0,5.33,0.51,0,89.52,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5875_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.19,0,5.52,1.7,0,90.59,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5881_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.87,0,0,3.83,0,93.3,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5883_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.36,0,2.36,0.83,0,95.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5886_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.69,0,6.18,1.84,0,90.29,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5889_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.21,0,7.7,0,0,92.09,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5890_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.8,0,2.87,1.29,0,93.04,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5891_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.46,0,98.54,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5892_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.33,0,2.1,1.06,0,95.07,1.44
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5893_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,0,96.38,3.62
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5957_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.67,0,7.88,1.35,0,90.1,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I6133_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.8,0,6.25,0,0,92.94,0
Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,8.11,0,0.29,53.57,38.02,0
Unetice_EBA:I0047_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,17,0,0.83,9.41,72.56,0.2
Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117),1.35,13.91,0,0.73,11.7,72.31,0
Unetice_EBA:I0115_Esperstedt,3.41,15.62,0.95,1.88,7.74,69.48,0.92
Unetice_EBA:I0116_Esperstedt,1.72,12.97,1.79,1.34,5.03,77.16,0
Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt,0.89,11.95,0.83,0.6,12.37,72.21,1.15
Unetice_EBA:I0164_Quedlinburg_VIII,0.2,16.22,3.24,1.1,4.18,75.06,0
Unetice_EBA:I0803_Eulau,0,16.01,2.6,0.81,8.84,71.74,0
Unetice_EBA:I0804_Eulau,2.64,13.21,0,0,0,84.14,0
Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,0,13.38,0,0,45.42,36.41,4.79
Varna:ANI153_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,5.83,7.9,0,0,43.03,43.24,0
Varna:ANI159_ANI181_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,9.7,0,0.46,43.97,45.88,0
Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,10.9,0,0,37.58,51.52,0
Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3,1.25,16.07,0.15,0.37,14.19,67.97,0
Vucedol:I2792_Croatia_Vucedol,0,5.42,0,0,51.12,43.45,0
Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol,0,19.92,0,1.14,28.62,49.99,0.34
Vucedol:I4175_Croatia_Vucedol,0.44,27.36,1.17,0,10.92,60.11,0
WHG:BerryAuBac,0.71,0,2.32,3.22,0,93.74,0
WHG:I1875_Croatia_Mesolithic_HG,0.79,0,0.24,1.01,0,97.81,0.16
WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,0,2.89,0.4,0,96.71,0
Yamnaya:I0231_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara,6.12,33.83,3.08,0.79,0,56.18,0
Yamnaya:I0357_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,6.4,36.73,1.97,0,0,54.89,0
Yamnaya:I0370_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara,0.94,36.3,6.67,0.67,0,55.42,0
Yamnaya:I0429_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.87,29.31,3.74,0.98,0,61.1,0
Yamnaya:I0438_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara,3.35,32.76,5.38,0.54,0,57.97,0
Yamnaya:I0439_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.35,27.28,1.53,0,0,66.84,0
Yamnaya:I0441_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara,14.02,33.63,1.41,0,0,50.95,0
Yamnaya:I0443_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_BCE,3.76,32.3,3.18,0.73,0,60.03,0
Yamnaya:I0444_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara,3.44,33.57,1.96,2.8,0,58.23,0
Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier,2.23,27.32,0.08,1.25,13.98,54.94,0.21
Yamnaya_Ukraine:I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,3.73,33.86,3.59,1.67,0,57.14,0
Yamnaya_Ukraine:I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,4.36,27.79,5.11,0,0,62.74,0
Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier:I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_Ozera,3.57,42.83,1.87,1.68,6.23,43.83,0
chy001_Sarmatian,5.68,29.85,8.89,1.35,3.28,50.96,0
chy002_Sarmatian,5.69,30.94,11.39,0.98,0.09,48.78,2.15
cim357_Cimmerian,5.32,25.13,7.96,0.71,2.8,55.99,2.09
cim358_Cimmerian,6.22,32.03,13.23,1.12,4.06,37.79,5.55
cim359_Cimmerian,6.31,17.23,26.98,0.9,0,38.82,9.76
kzb001_Srubnaya,4.59,15.53,3.83,1.91,5.21,67.63,1.3
kzb002_Srubnaya,3.83,22.29,3.86,0.26,0,69.77,0
kzb003_Srubnaya,5.59,19.37,0.98,0.53,3.22,70.31,0
kzb004_Srubnaya,0,9.59,8.87,0,0,81.54,0
kzb005_Srubnaya,3.13,25.38,2.13,1.6,0,67.78,0
kzb006_Srubnaya,3.79,22.29,2.24,2.1,0.53,69.05,0
kzb007_Srubnaya,0.7,22.28,2.89,2.14,1.74,70.25,0
kzb008_Srubnaya,3.54,23.81,3.23,1.77,0,67.65,0
kzb009_Srubnaya,2.04,22.02,3.26,1.52,1.26,69.9,0
mur001_Srubnaya,1.06,23.04,4.96,0,0,70.71,0.24
mur002_Srubnaya,7.48,18.85,0.64,3.88,0,68.54,0.61
mur003_Srubnaya,3.34,20.59,2.35,1.14,0,72.57,0
mur004_Srubnaya,1.64,23.76,4.31,1.69,0,68.6,0
scy006_Scythian,0.29,22.69,0,2.73,14.04,57.77,2.48
scy009_Scythian,0,11.45,0.11,2.84,11.65,73.52,0.43
scy010_Scythian,1,20.88,0.16,1.79,11.95,63.87,0.35
scy011_Scythian,1.84,26.94,9.9,3.03,7.98,50.18,0.14
scy192_Scythian,0,21.51,1.92,0.67,29.81,46.09,0
scy193_Scythian,13.63,25.63,1.36,4.73,4.46,50.18,0.01
scy197_Scythian,0,20.07,1.48,1.13,28.4,48.26,0.65
scy300_Scythian,0,20.44,1.1,1.36,29.56,46.31,1.24
scy301_Scythian,1.57,26.09,6.72,1.15,15.18,48.77,0.52
scy303_Scythian,0.87,11.23,1.06,1.41,7.52,77.9,0
scy304_Scythian,3.56,17.97,0,2.25,15.18,59.19,1.85
scy305_Scythian,0,23.59,2.37,0,26.15,46.3,1.59
scy311_Scythian,0.48,25.56,0.78,0.88,18.55,47.63,6.12
scy332_Scythian,0,0.96,53.44,3.53,0,7.13,34.94
tem001_Sarmatian,2.69,32.03,11.26,0.03,0,52.89,1.1
tem002_Sarmatian,5.75,30.27,9.08,1.09,0,52.13,1.68
tem003_Sarmatian,5.24,30.55,8.69,1.29,0,52.07,2.16
[/FONT][/COLOR]


The Crusader knights don’t change my mixed mode samples and change just a little bit my single samples at the output of 25 first ones.

Distance to:Duarte
4.87655616PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514
4.96405077EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
5.26381991PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
5.82155478Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
6.29609403GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
6.42997667GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
6.88409035GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
7.23286942EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
7.28958161GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
7.40809017C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
7.64748978RomanSoldier_FN_2
7.94598012C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
7.95412472GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851
8.01921443CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673
8.11814018EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
8.12233341C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
8.20206681IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
8.21397589France_IA:NOR3-15
8.34727500C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
8.36080140Crusader_Knight_SI-40
8.36759822C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
8.44770975C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
8.61048779C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
8.71397728C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
8.76621355C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna

Target: Duarte
Distance: 0.7763% / 0.77628924 | ADC: 0.25x
44.4EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
20.4Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
17.6Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
10.0Foggia_MA:VK538
6.2Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic
1.4LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146




Nice! (y)
 
zVudXXS.png


lwj6bdn.png


99qtDde.png


Here are my top 10 samples... in 3D!
 
Anatolian_N samples for Dodecad K7b:

Code:
Anatolain_N:I0746,0,10.79,0,0.15,53.08,35.98,0
Anatolian_N:I0707,0,9.88,0,0.3,55.64,34.18,0
Anatolian_N:I0708,0,14.85,0,0.74,52.58,31.61,0.22
Anatolian_N:I0709,0,9.82,0,0.15,56.48,33.55,0
Anatolian_N:I0723,0,8.85,0,0.08,56.59,34.49,0
Anatolian_N:I0724,0,10.26,0.32,0.68,43.51,44.05,1.17
Anatolian_N:I0726,0,10.52,0,0,58.59,30.89,0
Anatolian_N:I0727,0,15.98,0,3.1,45.37,35.55,0
Anatolian_N:I0736,0,10.61,0,0.15,57.28,31.96,0
Anatolian_N:I0744,0,10.73,0,0.3,56.09,32.88,0
Anatolian_N:I0745,0,11.62,0,0.44,54.56,33.38,0
Anatolian_N:I1096,0,8.59,0,0.47,53.8,37.14,0
Anatolian_N:I1097,0,10.14,0,0,55.12,34.74,0
Anatolian_N:I1098,0,13.3,0,0.63,52.99,33.07,0
Anatolian_N:I1099,0,10.25,0,0.59,54.18,34.98,0
Anatolian_N:I1100,0,8.69,0,0,56.48,34.83,0
Anatolian_N:I1101,0,8.68,0,0.63,55.03,35.66,0
Anatolian_N:I1102,0,8.96,0,0,52.27,38.78,0
Anatolian_N:I1103,0,13.12,0,0.69,54.44,31.75,0
Anatolian_N:I1579,0,10.15,0,0.23,54.29,35.27,0.07
Anatolian_N:I1580,0,11.79,0,0.4,54.26,33.55,0
Anatolian_N:I1581,0,9.14,0,0.54,56.73,33.59,0
Anatolian_N:I1583,0,10.69,0,0.45,57.05,31.81,0
Anatolian_N:I1585,0,11.88,0,0.53,53.24,34.35,0


Anatolian_N,0,10.80375,0.013333333,0.46875,54.15208333,34.50166667,0.060833333
 
Here are my top ten from the individual sample version, utilizing the multi tab, with an updated version of the averages test as a source:

SkIzzSF.png


Code:
Alberstedt_LN,2.29,13.25,0.99,0.92,14.22,68.33,0
Anatolian_BA,0,33.25666667,0.103333333,2.343333333,41.13666667,22.79,0.37
Anatolia_ChL,0,36.33,0.09,1.55,38.43,23.6,0
Anatolian_N,0,10.80375,0.013333333,0.46875,54.15208333,34.50166667,0.060833333
Armenia_ChL,2.171666667,46.255,0.611666667,1.153333333,28.04,21.77,0
Armenia_EBA,3.46,57.63,0,1.595,25.915,11.405,0
Armenia_MLBA,2.5,49.05,1.57,0.99,21.07,24.82,0
Armenian_LBA,0.298,48.248,0,0.202,17.704,33.548,0
Baalberge_MN,0,0,0,0.14,43.04333333,56.81666667,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN,2.373333333,18.51666667,0.646666667,1.366666667,6.043333333,71.05333333,0
Corded_Ware_LN,2.605,24.2625,2.125,1.4925,0.3675,69.15,0
Esperstedt_MN,0,0,0,0.37,42.07,57.41,0.15
Beaker_Germany_LN,0.841666667,13.105,1.873333333,0.706666667,12.23333333,70.97333333,0.266666667
Halberstadt_LBA,1.13,13.81,1.75,0.9,7.25,75.15,0
Iran_ChL,5.574,61.688,0.576,1.712,30.394,0,0.052
Iran_HotuIIIb,17.99,72.88,1.56,3.99,3.34,0.24,0
Iran_LN_Seh_Gabi,13.3,73.34,0,2.74,10.62,0,0
Iran_N,16.082,71.016,0,9.254,3.15,0.36,0.138
Karelia_HG,5.29,2.76,12.39,0.43,0,79.14,0
Karsdorf_LN,7.14,21.17,0,0,0,70.63,1.07
LBK_EN,0,5.869166667,0.020833333,0.641666667,51.03333333,42.13583333,0.299166667
LBKT_EN,0,10,0,0,47,42.23,0.76
Levant_BA,1.296666667,35.39333333,0,2.24,50.72,8.506666667,1.84
Levant_N,0.177692308,15.87076923,0.465384615,1.866923077,65.30384615,15.39461538,0.923076923
Motala_HG,1.49,0,3.772857143,0.711428571,0,94.02571429,0
Natufian,2.846666667,3.42,0.741666667,6.545,74.79333333,8.843333333,2.806666667
Samara_HG,8.67,6.77,10.09,1.06,0,73.41,0
Spain_MN,0.244444444,0.238888889,0,0.13,46.87777778,52.22222222,0.288888889
Starcevo_EN,0,5.35,0,0.68,57.38,36.59,0
Unetice_EBA,1.27625,14.61125,1.17625,0.91125,7.40875,74.3325,0.28375
Yamnaya,5.25,32.85666667,3.213333333,0.723333333,0,57.95666667,0
C_Italian_Mesolithic,0.263333333,0.003333333,0.263333333,10.04,0.003333333,89.14666667,0.276666667
C_Italian_Neolithic,0,4.83,0,0.257142857,49.71071429,45.17714286,0.024285714
Protovillanovan_IA,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0
Villanovan_IA,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19
Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0
Etruscan_IA,0,12.45,0.07,0.71,29.545,57.235,0
Latini_IA,0.086666667,10.06333333,0.13,0.156666667,29.12333333,60.21,0.23
France_IA,0.886875,9.57125,0.414375,0.536875,19.259375,68.659375,0.67125
France_BA,0.606428571,7.231428571,0.757857143,0.526428571,20.09928571,70.515,0.264285714
Minoan_Lasithi,0,23.082,0,0.378,49.684,26.816,0.042
Mycenaean,0.2125,20.6,0.22,1.2275,41.1075,36.4125,0.22
Minoan_Odigitria,0,18.602,0.504,0.172,50.722,29.712,0.29
Beaker_N_Italy_BA,0.093333333,6.84,0.036666667,0.536666667,34.31,57.68333333,0.496666667
Beaker_Sicily_BA,0,16.89,0.31,1.2,49.94,31.66,0
Imp_Rome_N_African_C3,0,17.855,0,8.075,45.33,27.645,1.095
Imp_Rome_Near_Eastern_C4,0.660769231,38.07,0.023076923,1.59,43.34846154,15.91230769,0.396923077
Italy_Mediterranean_C6,0.163333333,25.62564103,0.126923077,0.74025641,34.78333333,38.30589744,0.256410256
Italy_E_Mediterranean_C5,0.169259259,31.71703704,0.031111111,0.845185185,39.61555556,27.37074074,0.24962963
Ötzi,0,1.4,0,0.8,51.9,43.1,2.8
Balkans_BA,0.674166667,12.9275,0.289166667,1.248333333,29.42916667,55.19916667,0.229166667
Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,8.375714286,0.011428571,0.577857143,48.30357143,42.67642857,0.055
Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1,0,10.88,0,0.37,20.37,68.37,0
Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA,0,19.78,0,0.28,38.05,41.89,0
Balkans_Neolithic,0,6.405,0.015,0.541666667,52.85208333,40.02791667,0.15625
Globular_Amphora,0.024444444,0,0.032222222,0.78,35.61111111,63.44333333,0.108888889
Iron_Gates_HG,0.29,0.001,1.06475,2.547,0.001,95.85525,0.23975
Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier,0,0,0.89,1.42,21.12,76.56,0
Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic,0,27.45,0,0.99,44.19,27.37,0
Latvia_HG,0.8075,0.00875,2.121875,2.8375,0.00875,94.134375,0.078125
Latvia_LN:I4629_Latvia_LN_CW,5.3,24.33,1.99,0.52,0,67.86,0
Latvia_MN,3.642,0.308,6.414,1.116,0,88.518,0
LBK_Austria,0.0025,4.87,0.0325,1.25375,50.55875,43.21625,0.06875
Malak_Preslavets,0.018888889,2.738888889,0.003333333,0.96,41.07555556,55.12555556,0.078888889
Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,14.855,0,1.118333333,52.15,31.74666667,0.133333333
Romania_HG:I2534_Romania_Neolithic_Mesolithic,0.4,0,3.06,1.43,0,95.11,0
Trypillia,0.63,3.02,0,0.53,37.5875,58.2325,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.14,7.925,2.2575,1.105,2.1075,83.4625,0.0025
Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.422857143,0.002857143,4.537142857,6.005714286,0.002857143,86.96857143,0.061428571
Ukraine_Neolithic,2.381071429,0,3.71,1.132857143,0,92.4075,0.368214286
Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,8.11,0,0.29,53.57,38.02,0
Varna,1.4575,10.47,0,0.115,42.5,44.2625,1.1975
Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3,1.25,16.07,0.15,0.37,14.19,67.97,0
Vucedol,0.146666667,17.56666667,0.39,0.38,30.22,51.18333333,0.113333333
WHG:BerryAuBac,0.71,0,2.32,3.22,0,93.74,0
WHG:I1875_Croatia_Mesolithic_HG,0.79,0,0.24,1.01,0,97.81,0.16
WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,0,2.89,0.4,0,96.71,0
Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier,2.23,27.32,0.08,1.25,13.98,54.94,0.21
Yamnaya_Ukraine,4.045,30.825,4.35,0.835,0,59.94,0
Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier:I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_Ozera,3.57,42.83,1.87,1.68,6.23,43.83,0
 
my results from data on post # 264


Distance to:TorzioK7
2.17856305Protovillanovan_IA
5.67424701Balkans_BA
6.03777093Vucedol
6.25505795Etruscan_IA
9.16610847Latini_IA
10.39266568Villanovan_IA
12.50711398Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
13.52015121Beaker_N_Italy_BA
15.46362829Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1
15.85693539Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier
16.73802161France_IA
17.27598044Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3
18.06672355Alberstedt_LN
18.31720230Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
18.55765779Trypillia
19.05584100France_BA
20.94022469Malak_Preslavets
21.02320765Italy_Mediterranean_C6
21.12408918Varna
21.27289159Beaker_Germany_LN
21.30815844Globular_Amphora
23.65228742Esperstedt_MN
24.27961262Baalberge_MN
24.56632095Mycenaean
25.49177841BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN




 
My top 10 distances following format from Jovialis post 264 (Top 10)

Distance to:PalermoTrapani
0.83982141C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
1.42656931C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.68508160C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna
1.75396693C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto
1.84111379C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna
1.88055843C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
1.88801483C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
1.94787063C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna
2.14513403C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio
2.61122577C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna


KXpXKVJ.jpg
 
3D top 10

4LdrzRB.png


9xixSrF.png
 
... you can see how the 2 C5 stick together on the top left, and how the 8 C6 spread around on a lower level:

9xixSrF.png
 
... you can see how the 2 C5 stick together on the top left, and how the 8 C6 spread around on a lower level:
9xixSrF.png
Indeed the Z axis clarifies a lot, that the 2D PCA would lead people to incorrectly infer. Some samples that would appear to overlap are actually very distant in a different direction.
 
From post # 264

Distance to: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè


1.57035381 Vucedol
5.23745167 Protovillanovan_IA
7.83151087 Balkans_BA
9.46958552 Etruscan_IA
11.42986002 Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
12.24158078 Villanovan_IA
13.28170965 Latini_IA
14.49977625 Italy_Mediterranean_C6
14.62121822 Beaker_N_Italy_BA
16.01960342 Varna
17.67797288 Mycenaean
18.30593620 Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
19.10229077 Trypillia
19.21826735 Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier
19.91996902 Malak_Preslavets
20.48622464 LBKT_EN
22.10379712 Balkans_Chalcolithic
22.13125844 Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1
23.26439984 Esperstedt_MN
23.39967532 France_IA
23.54752392 Globular_Amphora
23.59573808 Baalberge_MN
24.15663677 Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3
24.40283223 C_Italian_Neolithic
24.92041151 Spain_MN

Target: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè
Distance: 0.8710% / 0.87104165 | ADC: 0.5x

94.2Vucedol
5.8Italy_Mediterranean_C6


Target: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè
Distance: 0.4957% / 0.49572007 | ADC: 0.25x

93.4Vucedol
4.8Italy_Mediterranean_C6
1.8Armenian_LBA
 
#264

Distance to:Carlos
3.45551893Latini_IA
3.79724900Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
6.50746879Etruscan_IA
7.07220616Villanovan_IA
8.22304764Balkans_BA
8.87887506Beaker_N_Italy_BA
9.56618001Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1
10.38687899France_IA
11.22677942France_BA
12.21609185Protovillanovan_IA
12.62919961Globular_Amphora
12.82845129Trypillia
14.19882664Vucedol
15.07656128Alberstedt_LN
15.93388528Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3
16.89981226Malak_Preslavets
17.85510431Beaker_Germany_LN
18.15125891Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier
18.21919592Esperstedt_MN
19.20196488Baalberge_MN
23.63900167Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier
23.70057581Varna
23.88530555Spain_MN
23.88598707Unetice_EBA
24.28467830Halberstadt_LBA
24.84752369BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN
25.36611716Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
28.18358742LBKT_EN
28.59866192C_Italian_Neolithic
28.77507386Balkans_Chalcolithic
29.95095313Italy_Mediterranean_C6
30.40010023LBK_Austria


Target: Carlos
Distance: 0.0926% / 0.09258092
17.0WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG
9.6C_Italian_Mesolithic
7.6Etruscan_IA
6.4LBK_Austria
5.8Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
5.8Malak_Preslavets
5.6Protovillanovan_IA
5.6Beaker_Sicily_BA
4.8Baalberge_MN
4.4Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier
3.6Anatolia_ChL
3.6Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1
3.2Balkans_IA:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
2.8Globular_Amphora
2.4Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier
2.0Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic
1.6Anatolian_N
1.6Halberstadt_LBA
1.4Armenian_LBA
1.4Minoan_Lasithi
1.2Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
1.0Starcevo_EN
1.0Balkans_Chalcolithic
0.6Italy_Mediterranean_C6


Target: Carlos
Distance: 1.4009% / 1.40089464 | ADC: 0.25x
50.6Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
31.4Latini_IA
9.6Balkans_BA
3.6Beaker_N_Italy_BA
2.4Globular_Amphora
1.2C_Italian_Mesolithic
0.8Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
0.4Samara_HG



Target: Carlos
Distance: 1.8230% / 1.82299330 | ADC: 0.5x
54.0Latini_IA
46.0Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA



Target: Carlos
Distance: 1.9821% / 1.98214370 | ADC: 2x

65.6Latini_IA
34.4Latin_Prenestini_Tribe_IA
 
From post #296 - Thanks Jovialis

Target: GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
Distance: 0.1672% / 0.16721972
17.2Trypillia
8.6C_Italian_Mesolithic
8.0Starcevo_EN
7.8WHG
7.6Varna_outlier
6.6Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier
6.2Baalberge_MN
5.6Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
5.6C_Italian_Neolithic
5.6Karsdorf_LN
3.4Etruscan_IA
3.2Iran_N
2.4Balkans_Chalcolithic
2.0Balkans_IA
1.8Levant_N
1.2Anatolia_ChL
1.2Anatolian_N
1.2Yamnaya_Bulgaria
1.0Armenia_EBA
1.0Krepost_Neolithic
0.8Armenian_LBA
0.8Minoan_Lasithi
0.4BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN
0.4Peloponnese_Neolithic
0.2Armenia_ChL
0.2Iran_LN_Seh_Gabi

Target: C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
Distance: 0.1779% / 0.17789922
22.0Ötzi
19.2Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
15.4WHG
11.2Protovillanovan_IA
6.2Italy_E_Mediterranean_C5
5.2Italy_Mediterranean_C6
5.2Latini_IA
4.6Armenian_LBA
4.4Beaker_Germany_LN
2.2Levant_BA
1.4Villanovan_IA
1.2Vucedol
0.8LBKT_EN
0.4Anatolia_ChL
0.4Unetice_EBA
0.2Varna_outlier

Target: PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514
Distance: 0.2559% / 0.25594867
27.4WHG
27.2Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
8.8Ötzi
8.2Levant_N
7.2Protovillanovan_IA
5.0Iron_Gates_HG_outlier
4.4Starcevo_EN
3.6C_Italian_Mesolithic
3.6Karelia_HG
1.6Anatolian_BA
1.2Malak_Preslavets
1.0Globular_Amphora
0.8Beaker_Germany_LN

Target: GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
Distance: 0.2730% / 0.27296294
22.6Trypillia
14.8Karsdorf_LN
10.4Baalberge_MN
9.2C_Italian_Mesolithic
8.0Starcevo_EN
7.2WHG
6.2C_Italian_Neolithic
5.2Varna_outlier
3.0Iran_N
2.2Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
2.2LBK_Austria
2.0Globular_Amphora
1.6Minoan_Lasithi
1.6Yamnaya_Bulgaria
1.0Iron_Gates_HG_outlier
0.8Levant_N
0.6Alberstedt_LN
0.6Etruscan_IA
0.4Balkans_IA
0.2Krepost_Neolithic
0.2Natufian

Target: EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
Distance: 0.4243% / 0.42430750
36.6Ötzi
16.0C_Italian_Mesolithic
13.8Iron_Gates_HG
13.2Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
6.8Levant_BA
6.4Armenian_LBA
3.4Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
3.2France_IA
0.2Italy_E_Mediterranean_C5
0.2Vucedol
0.2WHG

Target: Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
Distance: 0.4571% / 0.45711933
37.8C_Italian_Mesolithic
18.2Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
15.6LBK_Austria
12.0Starcevo_EN
6.0Ukraine_Mesolithic
4.6Baalberge_MN
1.8Natufian
1.6Karelia_HG
1.4Levant_N
1.0Iron_Gates_HG_outlier

Target: Duarte
Distance: 0.4493% / 0.44928528
40.2C_Italian_Mesolithic
28.0Imp_Rome_N_African_C3
16.4Ötzi
9.0Levant_BA
3.0Iron_Gates_HG
2.8Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier
0.6Anatolian_BA

 
I've had these coordinates for a while, ... anyway:

... complete Collegno, 25 Szolad & 2 Avars, 7 Gladiators, 3 Vikings, Apulians of 24.000+ and 30.000+ years ago, 16 Etruria related, 3 R BA Sardinians, 3 Skeleton Lake travelers, Kars53, Zana, ... :

Code:
3DT16_Gladiator,0.66,10.89,0.00,1.62,11.20,74.96,0.67
3DT26_Gladiator,0.00,30.49,0.00,6.06,55.51,7.94,0.00
6DT3_Gladiator,1.02,11.94,0.00,1.10,9.41,75.43,1.10
6DT18_Gladiator,2.81,11.77,0.00,0.56,10.95,73.90,0.00
6DT21_Gladiator,0.00,16.14,0.82,0.89,9.77,71.41,0.98
6DT22_Gladiator,0.99,10.56,1.36,0.86,12.72,73.50,0.00
6DT23_Gladiator,0.60,11.24,0.47,0.89,13.51,73.30,0.00
Kars537_Karsdford,0.00,6.64,0.00,1.22,53.61,38.20,0.33
VK442_Viking,0.00,12.16,0.87,2.54,17.79,66.19,0.44
VK398_Viking,0.12,13.33,2.25,1.52,13.17,69.62,0.00
VK17_Viking,0.00,6.60,3.86,1.43,5.59,82.52,0.00
CL23,0.77,16.81,0.86,2.18,26.93,52.46,0.00
CL25,1.31,30.97,0.00,1.50,36.88,29.35,0.00
CL30,0.00,31.94,0.04,1.32,38.82,27.44,0.44
CL31,2.19,18.90,5.41,2.57,25.29,28.34,17.30
CL36,0.00,19.83,0.00,1.43,29.41,47.85,1.48
CL38,0.00,31.50,0.18,2.70,35.74,29.14,0.75
CL47,0.00,12.36,0.05,1.24,23.12,61.53,1.69
CL49,0.58,17.58,0.00,1.35,24.39,55.09,1.01
CL53,1.81,16.91,0.00,0.39,18.88,60.93,1.08
CL57,0.00,17.95,0.64,1.56,21.03,58.49,0.33
CL63,0.00,17.20,0.00,1.57,17.81,62.53,0.90
CL83,0.00,11.53,0.00,0.65,13.33,72.70,1.78
CL84,0.33,8.83,1.33,0.84,12.20,76.46,0.00
CL87,0.76,10.96,0.47,1.67,16.10,70.05,0.00
CL92,0.36,9.16,2.53,1.63,9.89,75.89,0.54
CL93,0.01,10.61,1.67,1.39,11.07,75.24,0.00
CL94,0.00,11.45,0.25,0.89,24.44,61.26,1.70
CL97,0.00,10.39,2.87,0.86,13.21,69.54,3.13
CL102,0.00,15.95,0.54,0.30,21.69,60.68,0.83
CL110,0.00,30.48,1.05,8.98,30.89,26.80,1.80
CL121,0.00,22.86,0.00,2.77,32.43,40.91,1.04
CL145,1.61,10.51,0.65,1.50,8.63,77.11,0.00
CL146,1.61,10.35,1.16,1.44,9.94,75.11,0.39
CL151,2.98,10.56,0.00,1.58,8.16,76.72,0.00
AV1,0.82,13.79,1.52,1.08,10.75,72.05,0.00
AV2,0.79,12.14,2.57,1.62,7.19,75.69,0.00
SZ1,0.83,17.19,3.62,1.43,25.41,48.15,3.37
SZ6,1.60,10.52,2.71,0.00,22.04,63.14,0.00
SZ9,2.85,8.80,0.59,1.28,7.36,79.12,0.00
SZ12,1.17,13.06,0.00,1.63,9.02,75.03,0.10
SZ13,1.58,12.70,0.00,1.29,9.73,73.58,1.11
SZ14,0.00,15.59,0.57,1.57,12.01,70.26,0.00
SZ16,1.49,10.99,1.15,1.21,8.35,76.81,0.00
SZ18,0.30,16.15,1.41,1.95,20.33,59.22,0.64
SZ19,0.00,19.06,0.00,0.74,36.73,43.47,0.00
SZ22,2.52,11.59,0.15,1.71,11.06,71.88,1.09
SZ23,0.20,12.57,0.19,1.86,15.03,69.52,0.62
SZ24,1.22,12.56,1.18,0.69,14.80,69.54,0.00
SZ25,1.22,12.24,2.63,1.44,10.53,69.84,2.10
SZ27,1.41,12.81,0.69,1.75,9.82,73.53,0.00
SZ27b,0.00,20.81,1.20,1.39,20.60,56.01,0.00
SZ28,0.73,13.95,0.03,1.00,27.60,55.97,0.72
SZ30,1.40,15.76,0.55,1.60,11.34,67.90,1.45
SZ31,0.00,18.39,0.67,2.57,31.24,47.13,0.00
SZ32,0.00,20.02,0.00,1.65,30.68,47.65,0.00
SZ36,0.00,19.90,0.00,2.09,31.04,45.76,1.22
SZ37,0.59,21.77,0.28,1.44,27.55,47.05,1.33
SZ38,0.24,11.93,0.18,2.21,15.37,69.64,0.42
SZ40,0.00,25.19,0.00,2.13,35.85,36.73,0.11
SZ41,0.50,9.13,0.23,2.26,8.65,78.81,0.42
SZ42,0.00,14.78,0.00,1.54,12.46,70.59,0.64
Ostuni1_Apulia_24000_year_old_Delia,15.31,0.00,2.34,5.80,11.88,56.36,8.31
Paglicci133_Apulia_30000_year_old,15.04,0.00,5.36,8.89,17.83,52.54,0.35
R22_BA_Sardinia,0.14,0.00,0.00,0.00,44.17,55.68,0.00
R24_BA_Sardinia,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.12,47.30,52.58,0.00
R25_BA_Sardinia,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.33,44.47,55.20,0.00
I3403_Skeleton_Lake_Traveler,0.00,27.35,0.00,0.40,34.38,37.09,0.77
I3404_Skeleton_Lake_Traveler,0.55,27.34,0.00,0.92,29.40,41.03,0.77
I6937_Skeleton_Lake_Traveler,0.00,28.49,0.00,2.18,34.56,34.78,0.00
Zana,1.30,1.06,0.08,89.38,4.35,2.72,1.12
ETR001,0.00,23.89,0.00,0.00,38.90,36.78,0.43
TAQ003_etr,0.00,23.74,0.00,1.57,33.78,39.87,1.03
ETR003,0.00,25.04,0.00,0.88,30.84,43.24,0.00
ETR010,0.00,19.64,0.01,0.74,34.19,45.42,0.00
ETR007,0.00,21.12,0.00,0.20,28.89,48.60,1.20
ETR005,0.00,11.00,0.00,1.04,30.91,54.67,2.38
VEN013_etr,0.00,25.10,0.00,2.49,33.71,37.70,1.01
VEN015_etr,0.00,24.58,0.00,1.84,36.22,36.03,1.33
VEN006_etr,0.00,25.38,0.93,1.06,33.04,37.86,1.73
CSN004_etr,0.07,6.57,0.00,1.10,33.23,59.03,0.00
VET001_etr,0.00,10.62,0.00,0.64,31.67,56.00,1.07
VET003_etr,0.00,8.84,0.00,0.49,32.94,57.58,0.15
CSN001_etr,0.00,8.59,0.00,0.43,31.22,59.35,0.41
TAQ001,0.00,7.76,0.00,0.42,30.85,60.48,0.50
VOL001_etr,0.00,9.52,0.00,0.64,31.03,58.68,0.12
CAM003_etr,0.00,7.19,0.00,1.01,30.42,61.28,0.11
POP02,0.00,6.60,0.00,1.30,50.65,41.12,0.32
KOB003,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.22,40.58,59.20,0.00
KOB007,0.00,0.00,0.00,1.10,37.78,61.13,0.00
 
I've had these coordinates for a while, ... anyway:

... complete Collegno, 25 Szolad & 2 Avars, 7 Gladiators, 3 Vikings, 2 Apulians of 24.000+ and 30.000+ years ago, 16 Etruria related, 3 R BA Sardinians, 3 Skeleton Lake travelers, Kars53, Zana, ... :

Code:
3DT16_Gladiator,0.66,10.89,0.00,1.62,11.20,74.96,0.67
3DT26_Gladiator,0.00,30.49,0.00,6.06,55.51,7.94,0.00
6DT3_Gladiator,1.02,11.94,0.00,1.10,9.41,75.43,1.10
6DT18_Gladiator,2.81,11.77,0.00,0.56,10.95,73.90,0.00
6DT21_Gladiator,0.00,16.14,0.82,0.89,9.77,71.41,0.98
6DT22_Gladiator,0.99,10.56,1.36,0.86,12.72,73.50,0.00
6DT23_Gladiator,0.60,11.24,0.47,0.89,13.51,73.30,0.00
Kars537_Karsdford,0.00,6.64,0.00,1.22,53.61,38.20,0.33
VK442_Viking,0.00,12.16,0.87,2.54,17.79,66.19,0.44
VK398_Viking,0.12,13.33,2.25,1.52,13.17,69.62,0.00
VK17_Viking,0.00,6.60,3.86,1.43,5.59,82.52,0.00
CL23,0.77,16.81,0.86,2.18,26.93,52.46,0.00
CL25,1.31,30.97,0.00,1.50,36.88,29.35,0.00
CL30,0.00,31.94,0.04,1.32,38.82,27.44,0.44
CL31,2.19,18.90,5.41,2.57,25.29,28.34,17.30
CL36,0.00,19.83,0.00,1.43,29.41,47.85,1.48
CL38,0.00,31.50,0.18,2.70,35.74,29.14,0.75
CL47,0.00,12.36,0.05,1.24,23.12,61.53,1.69
CL49,0.58,17.58,0.00,1.35,24.39,55.09,1.01
CL53,1.81,16.91,0.00,0.39,18.88,60.93,1.08
CL57,0.00,17.95,0.64,1.56,21.03,58.49,0.33
CL63,0.00,17.20,0.00,1.57,17.81,62.53,0.90
CL83,0.00,11.53,0.00,0.65,13.33,72.70,1.78
CL84,0.33,8.83,1.33,0.84,12.20,76.46,0.00
CL87,0.76,10.96,0.47,1.67,16.10,70.05,0.00
CL92,0.36,9.16,2.53,1.63,9.89,75.89,0.54
CL93,0.01,10.61,1.67,1.39,11.07,75.24,0.00
CL94,0.00,11.45,0.25,0.89,24.44,61.26,1.70
CL97,0.00,10.39,2.87,0.86,13.21,69.54,3.13
CL102,0.00,15.95,0.54,0.30,21.69,60.68,0.83
CL110,0.00,30.48,1.05,8.98,30.89,26.80,1.80
CL121,0.00,22.86,0.00,2.77,32.43,40.91,1.04
CL145,1.61,10.51,0.65,1.50,8.63,77.11,0.00
CL146,1.61,10.35,1.16,1.44,9.94,75.11,0.39
CL151,2.98,10.56,0.00,1.58,8.16,76.72,0.00
AV1,0.82,13.79,1.52,1.08,10.75,72.05,0.00
AV2,0.79,12.14,2.57,1.62,7.19,75.69,0.00
SZ1,0.83,17.19,3.62,1.43,25.41,48.15,3.37
SZ6,1.60,10.52,2.71,0.00,22.04,63.14,0.00
SZ9,2.85,8.80,0.59,1.28,7.36,79.12,0.00
SZ12,1.17,13.06,0.00,1.63,9.02,75.03,0.10
SZ13,1.58,12.70,0.00,1.29,9.73,73.58,1.11
SZ14,0.00,15.59,0.57,1.57,12.01,70.26,0.00
SZ16,1.49,10.99,1.15,1.21,8.35,76.81,0.00
SZ18,0.30,16.15,1.41,1.95,20.33,59.22,0.64
SZ19,0.00,19.06,0.00,0.74,36.73,43.47,0.00
SZ22,2.52,11.59,0.15,1.71,11.06,71.88,1.09
SZ23,0.20,12.57,0.19,1.86,15.03,69.52,0.62
SZ24,1.22,12.56,1.18,0.69,14.80,69.54,0.00
SZ25,1.22,12.24,2.63,1.44,10.53,69.84,2.10
SZ27,1.41,12.81,0.69,1.75,9.82,73.53,0.00
SZ27b,0.00,20.81,1.20,1.39,20.60,56.01,0.00
SZ28,0.73,13.95,0.03,1.00,27.60,55.97,0.72
SZ30,1.40,15.76,0.55,1.60,11.34,67.90,1.45
SZ31,0.00,18.39,0.67,2.57,31.24,47.13,0.00
SZ32,0.00,20.02,0.00,1.65,30.68,47.65,0.00
SZ36,0.00,19.90,0.00,2.09,31.04,45.76,1.22
SZ37,0.59,21.77,0.28,1.44,27.55,47.05,1.33
SZ38,0.24,11.93,0.18,2.21,15.37,69.64,0.42
SZ40,0.00,25.19,0.00,2.13,35.85,36.73,0.11
SZ41,0.50,9.13,0.23,2.26,8.65,78.81,0.42
SZ42,0.00,14.78,0.00,1.54,12.46,70.59,0.64
Ostuni1_Apulia_24000_year_old_Delia,15.31,0.00,2.34,5.80,11.88,56.36,8.31
Paglicci133_Apulia_30000_year_old,15.04,0.00,5.36,8.89,17.83,52.54,0.35
R22_BA_Sardinia,0.14,0.00,0.00,0.00,44.17,55.68,0.00
R24_BA_Sardinia,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.12,47.30,52.58,0.00
R25_BA_Sardinia,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.33,44.47,55.20,0.00
I3403_Skeleton_Lake_Traveler,0.00,27.35,0.00,0.40,34.38,37.09,0.77
I3404_Skeleton_Lake_Traveler,0.55,27.34,0.00,0.92,29.40,41.03,0.77
I6937_Skeleton_Lake_Traveler,0.00,28.49,0.00,2.18,34.56,34.78,0.00
Zana,1.30,1.06,0.08,89.38,4.35,2.72,1.12
ETR001,0.00,23.89,0.00,0.00,38.90,36.78,0.43
TAQ003_etr,0.00,23.74,0.00,1.57,33.78,39.87,1.03
ETR003,0.00,25.04,0.00,0.88,30.84,43.24,0.00
ETR010,0.00,19.64,0.01,0.74,34.19,45.42,0.00
ETR007,0.00,21.12,0.00,0.20,28.89,48.60,1.20
ETR005,0.00,11.00,0.00,1.04,30.91,54.67,2.38
VEN013_etr,0.00,25.10,0.00,2.49,33.71,37.70,1.01
VEN015_etr,0.00,24.58,0.00,1.84,36.22,36.03,1.33
VEN006_etr,0.00,25.38,0.93,1.06,33.04,37.86,1.73
CSN004_etr,0.07,6.57,0.00,1.10,33.23,59.03,0.00
VET001_etr,0.00,10.62,0.00,0.64,31.67,56.00,1.07
VET003_etr,0.00,8.84,0.00,0.49,32.94,57.58,0.15
CSN001_etr,0.00,8.59,0.00,0.43,31.22,59.35,0.41
TAQ001,0.00,7.76,0.00,0.42,30.85,60.48,0.50
VOL001_etr,0.00,9.52,0.00,0.64,31.03,58.68,0.12
CAM003_etr,0.00,7.19,0.00,1.01,30.42,61.28,0.11
POP02,0.00,6.60,0.00,1.30,50.65,41.12,0.32
KOB003,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.22,40.58,59.20,0.00
KOB007,0.00,0.00,0.00,1.10,37.78,61.13,0.00


Distance to: TorzioK7
2.42658196 CL49
3.92363352 SZ28
3.96577861 CL23
6.13432148 CL57
6.77585419 SZ27b
7.00721057 CL102
7.36668854 SZ18
8.43729222 ETR005
8.49577542 ETR007
8.60301110 CL47
8.60770585 CL94
8.83947397 VET001_etr
8.98675136 CL36
9.10010440 SZ1
9.19529771 CL53
9.64636201 SZ32
9.78289323 VOL001_etr
9.89132954 SZ37
10.25344332 SZ31
10.84884787 CSN001_etr
10.98541761 CL63
11.11240298 VET003_etr
11.39189185 SZ6
11.51221091 SZ36
11.79892368 TAQ001


Target: TorzioK7
Distance: 1.2008% / 1.20078110 | ADC: 0.25x RC
36.2 CL102
32.5 ETR007
30.4 SZ28
0.9 SZ27b


I do not understand why this K7b is so different
 
Distance to: TorzioK7
2.42658196 CL49
3.92363352 SZ28
3.96577861 CL23
6.13432148 CL57
6.77585419 SZ27b
7.00721057 CL102
7.36668854 SZ18
8.43729222 ETR005
8.49577542 ETR007
8.60301110 CL47
8.60770585 CL94
8.83947397 VET001_etr
8.98675136 CL36
9.10010440 SZ1
9.19529771 CL53
9.64636201 SZ32
9.78289323 VOL001_etr
9.89132954 SZ37
10.25344332 SZ31
10.84884787 CSN001_etr
10.98541761 CL63
11.11240298 VET003_etr
11.39189185 SZ6
11.51221091 SZ36
11.79892368 TAQ001
Target: TorzioK7
Distance: 1.2008% / 1.20078110 | ADC: 0.25x RC
36.2 CL102
32.5 ETR007
30.4 SZ28
0.9 SZ27b
I do not understand why this K7b is so different

This SZ36 has three times the SNPs of the ones I've seen around. I mentioned it in another post, I could have posted the new DOD K12b SZ36, but I don’t usually post already available coordinates.
 
Last edited:
… this SZ36 file on MTA (Top Match) :

RI5qx02.jpg
 
Distance to:PIV
7.16822154Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
7.93984257C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro
8.53365104Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
8.96589092C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
8.96769759Foggia_MA:VK538
9.71867789Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
10.21149842C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
10.59316761Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
10.78026901Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier
10.86085632C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
10.96174256C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
10.98889894C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
11.52712453C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
11.60176711Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
11.60548146Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA
11.87635045C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
12.34593860C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
12.81622019C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
13.13917425C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
13.33907793France_IA:ERS88
13.44329201C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
13.48600756C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
13.52957132C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
13.79664090France_IA:NOR3-15
14.17902676C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti

 

This thread has been viewed 100432 times.

Back
Top