Dodecad Globe 13 Ancient & Modern

edit ...... please delete.
 
Last edited:
Modern combination so far:

Distance to:Angela
1.80704178Corsica:S04208
2.10316428Tuscany:98
2.15041856Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP114
2.17135902Tuscany:27
2.84794663Corsica:S03308
2.90554642Tuscany:VO65
3.13383152Italy-Piedmont:149
3.18808720Tuscany:65
3.25808226Umbria:pG08
3.47709649Italy-Piedmont:43
3.48859571Corsica:S29908
3.57840747Corsica:29708
3.60136085Italy-Piedmont:119
3.63945051Lombrardy:BGD301
3.65971310Corsica:24508
3.92475477Tuscany:54
4.04444063Italy-Piedmont:145
4.04460134Corsica:29008
4.24361874Italy-Piedmont:136
4.24671638Albanian:AL12
4.25786331Tuscany:MURLO114
4.26838377Marche:MarADC050D
4.43093670Corsica:S13808
4.47177817Tuscany:38
4.52901755Tuscany:74

HioAAAAASUVORK5CYII=
 
I something might be amiss, because I'm getting Russian samples at identical distances, as well as Azer in identical distances. Perhaps a mistake in the excel sheet pasting?

Distance to:Jovialis
1.63370744ItalyAbruzzo:22
1.63881054ItalyAbruzzo:20
1.81344975ItalyAbruzzo:15
1.81344975RussianKursk:6
1.81344975RussianOrjol:100
1.81344975RussianVoron:101
1.81344975Azer:B38
1.81344975Azer:B59
1.81344975Azer:B61
1.81344975Azer:B64
1.81344975Azer:b72
1.81344975Azer:B8
1.81344975Azer:E1
1.81344975Azer:E3
1.81344975Azer:E82
1.81344975Azer:E92
1.81344975Azer:F111
1.81344975Azer:F4
1.83447540ItalyAbruzzo:9
2.24779892ItalyAbruzzo:14
2.45705108ItalyAbruzzo:23
2.65395931ItalyAbruzzo:16
2.75555802GreeceCentr:4
2.97602083ItalyAbruzzo:19
3.09242623ItalyAbruzzo:21

 
Modern - Kushniarevich '15 and Kovacevic '14

Code:
Slovenian:Slovenian_8,0,0,0,0,7.92,0.04,29.97,0,0.53,11.35,50.03,0.16,0
Slovenian:Slovenian_14,0.47,0.57,0,0,7.17,1.05,27.90,0,0,10.12,51.70,1.03,0
Slovenian:Slovenian275,0,0,0,0,6.29,1.12,26.80,0,0.42,10.87,54.09,0.40,0
Slovenian:Slovenian184,0,0.04,0.11,0,5.71,0,27.88,0,0.15,8.11,58.01,0,0
Slovenian:Slovenian241,1.01,0,0,0,6.63,0.55,30.42,0,0.07,11.80,48.88,0.64,0
Slovenian:Slovenian136,0.25,0.86,0.04,0.17,6.34,0,30.84,0.21,0,11.29,49.76,0,0.23
Slovenian:Slovenian147,1.12,0.43,0,0,5.38,0,27.99,0,0.29,8.47,56.32,0,0
Slovenian:Slovenian90,1.46,0,0,0,5.34,0.57,29.23,0,0,7.67,55.72,0,0
Slovenian:Slovenian137,0,1.44,0,0,6.95,0,28.72,0.58,0.59,13.39,48.25,0,0.08
Slovenian:Slovenian321,0.17,0,0,0,5.65,0.95,28.45,0.29,0,10.50,53.55,0.45,0
Slovenian:Slovenian299,0.76,0,0,0.36,6.02,0.49,28.61,0,0,9.98,53.79,0,0
Slovenian:Slovenian271,0,0.21,0,0,5.23,0.40,30.50,0.54,0.29,7.58,55.23,0.02,0
Slovenian:Slovenian172,0,1.33,0,0.04,5.56,0,29.30,0.15,0,12.36,51.26,0,0
Slovenian:Slovenian188,0,0.13,0,0.06,5.90,0.15,29.48,0.21,0,9.13,54.04,0.90,0
Slovenian:Slovenian237,0,0.47,0,0,4.62,0,32.11,0.46,0.57,9.83,51.94,0,0
Latvian:Latvian54A2,1.52,0,0,0,1.61,0.27,16.17,0,0.36,1.85,77.80,0.42,0
Latvian:Latvian22J5,0.12,0.64,0,0,1.28,0,17.18,0,0.79,3.70,74.56,1.72,0
Latvian:Latvian58C8,2.28,0,0,0,5.81,0,18.89,0,0,1.08,71.93,0,0
Latvian:Latvian58C6,0.08,0.28,0,0,3.23,0,18.56,0.56,0.76,3.35,72.95,0.24,0
Latvian:latvian54H7,2.33,0,0,0.07,3.66,0,14.00,0,0.11,3.51,76.32,0,0
GreeceMaced:GreeceMaced8,2.21,0,0,0,10.76,0.06,31.71,0.30,0.51,18.69,35.70,0.06,0
GreecePelop:GreecePelop1,1.08,0,0.08,0,12.49,0,35.63,0.54,0,20.33,29.85,0,0
GreecePelop:GreecePelop3,0.97,0,0.39,0.16,13.89,0.25,35.62,0,0.22,19.28,29.23,0,0
GreecePelop:GreecePelop4,0,0.37,0.22,0.02,14.77,0.88,35.66,0,0.31,23.86,23.67,0,0.25
GreeceMaced:GreeceMaced1,0.39,0,0.06,0,19.77,0.26,29.70,0.57,0,45.24,3.53,0.47,0
GreeceMaced:GreeceMaced2,0.12,0.26,0,0.04,10.37,0.75,30.83,0.13,0,19.31,38.19,0,0
GreecePelop:GreecePelop5,0.24,0,0,0.10,13.77,1.32,35.42,0.20,0,21.49,26.89,0.40,0.16
GreecePelop:GreecePelop6,0.29,0,0.21,0,13.00,0.48,30.05,0.46,0,23.90,24.18,7.15,0.28
GreecePelop:GreecePelop7,0,0,0,0,16.38,0,32.56,0.69,0,21.72,28.47,0,0.18
GreecePelop:GreecePelop8,0,0.03,0,0,16.95,0.50,34.82,0.33,0,21.07,26.29,0,0
GreeceMaced:GreeceMaced3,1.21,0.06,0,0,12.97,0.13,32.60,0.27,0.52,20.66,31.59,0,0
GreeceMaced:GreeceMaced4,0,0,0,0,13.87,0.39,31.57,0.29,0,17.64,35.75,0.49,0
GreeceMaced:GreeceMaced6,0,0,0,0.15,19.62,0.20,32.27,0.64,0,28.65,18.38,0,0.08
GreeceMaced:GreeceMaced7,0,0,0.85,0.19,17.39,0,33.61,0.70,0,26.29,20.98,0,0
GreecePelop:GreecePelop9,0,0.49,0.13,0.01,15.95,0,35.62,0.23,0.26,21.45,25.42,0.19,0.24
GreecePelop:GreecePelop10,0.22,1.00,0,0,15.70,0,32.03,0.02,0.07,21.84,28.07,0.81,0.25
RusPinega:RusPinega17,8.17,0.29,0,0,1.85,0.89,13.77,0.08,2.24,5.38,67.33,0,0
RusPinega:RusPinega20,10.04,0.87,0,0,1.84,0,14.78,0.68,2.42,4.35,65.03,0,0
RusPinega:RusPinega1,9.54,1.46,0,0,3.88,0,14.35,0,0.71,2.72,66.82,0.38,0.14
RusPinega:RusPinega9,7.89,0.74,0,0,2.86,0.57,13.68,0,3.23,2.48,66.89,1.67,0
Slovakia:Slovakia235,0.54,0.44,0,0,5.79,0.19,28.00,0.21,0.37,9.59,53.29,1.58,0
Slovakia:Slovakia150,1.10,0.26,0,0,6.68,1.15,27.74,0,0,10.86,52.21,0,0
Slovakia:Slovakia256,1.41,0,0,0,3.58,0,27.26,0,0.22,7.19,60.35,0,0
Slovakia:Slovakia222,0.24,0.09,0,0,4.74,0.13,25.55,0.44,0.92,9.67,57.28,0.87,0.05
Slovakia:Slovakia118,0,0.40,0.09,0,1.40,0.75,26.07,0.56,0.20,9.00,61.30,0.23,0
Slovakia:Slovakia94,0.85,1.11,0,0,5.86,0,25.61,0.05,0,7.05,58.51,0.96,0
Slovakia:Slovakia218,1.33,0.90,0,0,5.76,0.41,25.78,0.53,0,9.41,54.66,0.99,0.24
Slovakia:Slovakia96,0.62,0,0,0,7.22,0.53,25.79,0.69,0.28,7.83,57.02,0,0.01
Slovakia:Slovakia429,0.06,0,0,0,5.34,0.91,28.22,0.51,0.26,10.37,54.04,0.28,0
Slovakia:Slovakia85,0.33,0.64,0,0,4.22,0,26.31,0.99,0,8.04,58.81,0.66,0
Slovakia:Slovakia233,1.48,0.88,0,0,6.42,0.64,26.02,0,0.02,8.94,55.12,0.46,0
Slovakia:Slovakia474,0.29,0.77,0,0,6.02,0.30,24.59,0.72,0,8.14,59.17,0,0
Slovakia:Slovakia425,0.04,0,0.05,0.11,5.20,1.12,24.84,0.63,0.16,9.90,57.75,0.20,0
Slovakia:Slovakia411,0,0.13,0,0.04,6.01,0.15,25.12,0.80,0,7.56,59.15,1.03,0
Slovakia:Slovakia77,0.73,1.18,0,0,5.84,1.00,25.25,0,0,6.73,58.67,0.17,0.42
Belarusian:Belarusian54zp,1.31,0.21,0.01,0,2.59,0,21.31,0.14,0.72,5.74,67.04,0.94,0
Belarusian:Belarusian47zp,1.07,0.67,0,0,3.13,0.51,23.55,0,0.59,7.09,62.75,0.64,0
Belarusian:Belarusian29zp,1.38,0,0,0,4.86,0,22.59,0.34,0,7.42,63.41,0,0
Belarusian:Belarusian32zp,0.53,1.34,0,0,4.58,0,22.11,0.72,0.13,5.98,64.36,0.25,0
Belarusian:Belarusian23vp,1.74,0.70,0,0,4.66,0,19.93,0.82,0,8.36,63.14,0.65,0.01
Belarusian:Belarusian52vp,0.87,0.28,0,0.06,4.76,0,23.08,0.11,0.07,5.55,65.21,0,0
Belarusian:Belarusian50vp,0.64,0.76,0.11,0,5.78,0,20.83,0.36,0.56,7.17,62.23,1.57,0
Belarusian:Belarusian45vp,0.66,1.17,0.60,0.27,3.43,0.02,22.32,0.14,0.74,8.39,62.00,0,0.27
ee:ee59,2.05,0.86,0,0,1.43,0,17.16,0.26,0.91,2.53,74.80,0,0
ee:ee66,1.53,1.31,0,0,2.21,0,18.94,0.04,0.01,4.73,69.48,1.60,0.15
ee:ee72,1.82,0.13,0,0,0.56,1.06,18.55,0.33,1.10,4.73,70.35,1.36,0
ee:ee68,2.62,0.86,0,0,2.22,0,19.07,0.04,0,4.42,69.63,0.93,0.21
ee:ee86,3.96,0,0,0,1.66,0,17.78,0.05,0,5.73,69.89,0.94,0
ee:ee78,1.13,0.09,0.11,0,2.83,0,19.87,1.13,0.08,3.86,70.34,0.55,0
Macedonian:Macedonian10,0,0.70,0,0,10.32,0.90,35.76,0.10,0,17.59,34.16,0.48,0
Macedonian:Macedonian12,0.51,0.64,0,0,10.80,0,30.20,0.88,0.09,18.75,38.14,0,0
Macedonian:Macedonian14,0.94,0.58,0,0,10.37,0.18,30.58,0.15,0.18,14.29,42.50,0.21,0
Macedonian17b-d:Macedonian17b-d,0.08,0.07,0,0,11.47,0,33.67,0.71,1.03,16.63,36.34,0,0
Macedonian:Macedonian19,0.61,1.30,0,0,10.61,0,32.79,0,0,15.97,38.72,0,0
Macedonian:Macedonian2,0.11,0.08,0.21,0,9.05,0,35.76,0.23,1.06,18.20,34.49,0.80,0
Macedonian:Macedonian20,0,0,0,0,9.86,0.98,30.28,0,0,17.61,40.72,0.56,0
Macedonian:Macedonian21,0.97,0,0.06,0,8.04,0.85,32.96,0.19,0.07,17.24,39.25,0.37,0
Macedonian:Macedonian22,0.11,0.63,0,0,10.05,0.07,32.36,0.22,0.39,14.04,42.14,0,0
Macedonian:Macedonian3,0.71,0,0,0,9.26,0,27.51,0,0.35,13.93,48.24,0,0
Macedonian:Macedonian6,0.73,0.11,0,0,8.87,0.11,32.86,0,0,15.66,39.99,1.26,0.41
Macedonian:Macedonian7,0,0.53,0,0,10.91,0.38,30.66,0,0.14,15.86,41.52,0,0
Macedonian:Macedonian8,0,0,0,0,11.27,1.00,35.16,0,0,19.11,33.46,0,0
Macedonian:Macedonian9,0.74,0,0,0,10.48,0,32.12,0.19,0,15.65,40.81,0,0
Kosovo:Kosovo1,0.67,0,0.29,0,11.60,0.33,37.36,0.12,0,19.47,30.16,0,0
Kosovo:Kosovo7,0,0,0,0.12,12.41,0.90,36.07,0.22,0.15,18.22,31.91,0,0
Kosovo:Kosovo8,0.26,0.55,0.10,0,10.87,0.30,36.05,0.17,0,21.46,30.21,0,0.02
Kosovo:Kosovo11,1.36,0,0.06,0,11.76,0.21,35.47,0,0,18.35,32.78,0,0
Kosovo:Kosovo12,0,0,0,0.22,11.35,0.23,33.76,0.18,0.44,19.04,33.14,1.65,0
Kosovo:Kosovo14,0.04,0,0,0,9.92,0,37.02,0.18,0,18.32,34.53,0,0
Kosovo:Kosovo15,0,0.04,0,0,13.21,0,35.79,0.01,0.91,18.42,31.62,0,0
Kosovo:Kosovo16,0,0,0,0,11.88,0.25,36.21,0.38,0,19.64,31.23,0.40,0
Kosovo:Kosovo18,0,0.39,0,0,14.00,0,32.50,0.22,0.56,19.03,33.14,0.08,0.08
Montenegro:Montenegro1,0,0,0,0.08,10,0.55,31.74,0.25,0.96,15.62,40.80,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro4,0.18,0.59,0.05,0,6.84,0.38,31.06,0.14,0,14.22,46.54,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro5,1.23,0,0,0,8.40,1.13,31.32,0,0,13.07,44.66,0.21,0
Montenegro:Montenegro6,0.77,0.40,0,0.06,10.23,0.29,32.37,0.19,0,12.81,42.87,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro7,1.16,0,0,0,10.60,0.54,29.75,0,0.13,14.48,43.34,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro9,0.94,1.17,0,0,8.70,0,32.08,0,0,15.67,40.65,0.78,0
Montenegro:Montenegro10,1.36,0,0,0,7.63,0,32.70,0.03,0,15.86,42.43,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro11,0,0.80,0.05,0,10.64,0,31.98,0.47,0,18.15,37.82,0,0.09
Montenegro:Montenegro14,0.82,0.51,0,0,10.67,0,33.09,0,0,15.41,39.50,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro15,1.04,0,0,0,10.97,0,32.80,0,0.27,13.86,41.06,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro17,0,0.32,0,0,10.72,1.48,29.95,0,0.03,15.66,41.85,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro19,0.90,0,0.09,0,10.28,0,32.93,0.15,0,14.71,40.94,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro20,0.55,0.82,0,0,9.82,0.10,33.73,0.41,0.17,14.35,40.04,0,0
Montenegro:Montenegro21,0.19,0,0,0,10.10,0,33.58,0.17,1.06,15.72,39.18,0,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_1,0.41,0,0.30,0,10.06,1.87,26.53,0.26,0,19.13,30.14,11.30,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_10,0.66,0,0,0,8.63,0.85,29.73,0,0,11.43,48.52,0,0.17
Bosnian:Bosnian_11,0.07,0.16,0,0,8.74,0,28.63,0,0.32,14.18,47.62,0.28,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_12,0.14,1.14,0,0,8.98,0,27.22,0.54,0.37,12.77,48.76,0.08,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_13,0,0,0,0,8.62,0,28.41,0,0.87,13.82,46.75,1.53,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_14,0.36,0,0,0,8.08,0.91,27.94,0,0.78,13.76,48.17,0,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_15,0.42,0.01,0.14,0,6.79,0,28.08,0.94,0.17,9.37,54.08,0,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_16,0.04,0.30,0,0,8.65,0.22,30.21,0.13,0,14.87,45.14,0.44,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_2,0.75,0.48,0,0,7.36,0,28.08,0.08,0,12.45,49.91,0.85,0.03
Bosnian:Bosnian_3,0,0,0,0,6.82,0.83,30.42,0,0.41,16.31,44.64,0.57,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_4,0.44,1.18,0.14,0,8.42,0,27.63,0.15,0.24,12.65,49.15,0,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_5,0,0.81,0.12,0,7.91,0,28.16,0.14,0.52,11.53,50,0.80,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_6,0.88,0,0,0,7.56,0.61,27.77,0,0.17,14.13,45.68,3.20,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_7,1.09,0,0,0.12,9.06,0.49,27.28,0,0.08,12.69,49.18,0,0
Bosnian:Bosnian_8,0.81,0.24,0,0,8.37,0,29.57,0.83,0.12,12.19,47.85,0,0
Serbia:Serbia_Serbia19,0.49,1.53,0,0.04,9.59,0,29.80,0.47,0,12.00,46.09,0,0
Serbian:Serbian_B-H11,1.04,0,0,0.11,8.05,0.12,26.00,0.51,0,13.45,49.79,0.93,0
Serbian:Serbian_B-H4,0.93,0,0,0,7.09,0.08,30.16,0.19,0,11.38,49.63,0.55,0
Serbian:Serbian_B-H7,0.42,0,0,0.02,9.03,0.08,30.59,0,0,11.47,48.39,0,0
Serbian:Serbian_B-H9,0,0.78,0,0,8.47,1.22,29.53,0.44,0,12.61,46.95,0,0
Serbian:Serbia1,0.64,0,0,0,8.60,0,30.36,0,0,12.70,46.46,1.25,0
Serbian:Serbia10,1.28,0.10,0,0,10.41,0,32.60,0,0.20,15.40,39.57,0.45,0
Serbian:Serbia11,0.71,0,0.31,0,7.63,0.70,31.31,0,0,12.70,46.56,0,0.08
Serbian:Serbia12,1.11,0.14,0,0,8.69,0.74,32.38,0.19,0,13.19,43.00,0.56,0
Serbian:Serbia16,1.06,0,0,0,8.16,0,30.74,0.62,0.78,12.67,45.97,0,0
Serbian:Serbia18,1.23,0.47,0.09,0,9.29,0.71,32.30,0.34,0,13.21,42.37,0,0
Serbian:Serbia2,1.27,0,0,0,9.83,0,32.86,0.73,0.06,13.94,40.76,0.56,0
Serbian:Serbia3,1.07,0,0,0,8.56,0.73,30.82,0,0,14.65,44.17,0,0
Serbian:Serbia4,0.20,1.20,0,0.09,9.32,0.04,32.80,0.50,0.60,16.59,38.65,0,0
Serbian:Serbia5,1.16,0,0,0,7.68,0,32.42,0.79,0.32,15.85,41.55,0,0.23
Serbian:Serbia6,0.07,0.68,0,0.04,9.95,0.93,28.14,0,0.42,14.12,45.26,0.31,0.08
Serbian:Serbia7,0.89,0,0.06,0,7.74,1.04,31.39,0.86,0,14.17,43.85,0,0
Serbian:Serbia9,0,0.28,0,0,9.42,0.11,29.61,0,0.72,16.35,43.20,0.32,0
 
Last edited:
Modern combination so far:

Distance to:Angela
1.80704178Corsica:S04208
2.10316428Tuscany:98
2.15041856Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP114
2.17135902Tuscany:27
2.84794663Corsica:S03308
2.90554642Tuscany:VO65
3.13383152Italy-Piedmont:149
3.18808720Tuscany:65
3.25808226Umbria:pG08
3.47709649Italy-Piedmont:43
3.48859571Corsica:S29908
3.57840747Corsica:29708
3.60136085Italy-Piedmont:119
3.63945051Lombrardy:BGD301
3.65971310Corsica:24508
3.92475477Tuscany:54
4.04444063Italy-Piedmont:145
4.04460134Corsica:29008
4.24361874Italy-Piedmont:136
4.24671638Albanian:AL12
4.25786331Tuscany:MURLO114
4.26838377Marche:MarADC050D
4.43093670Corsica:S13808
4.47177817Tuscany:38
4.52901755Tuscany:74

HioAAAAASUVORK5CYII=

Angela: Can you adjust your gradient, the blue is hard to see. I think you have some distances in the 2's with Tuscany but hard to see?

Thanks, PT
 
I something might be amiss, because I'm getting Russian samples at identical distances, as well as Azer in identical distances. Perhaps a mistake in the excel sheet pasting?

Edit: … I realized what went wrong, … The process is done with a set of 3 files, I already had two old ones, but I couldn't locate the 3rd, … I downloaded a new file without realizing that they have new ones. I'm surprised it worked at all.
I'll try again with all new files.

https://evolbio.ut.ee/khazar/
 
Last edited:
Angela: Can you adjust your gradient, the blue is hard to see. I think you have some distances in the 2's with Tuscany but hard to see?

Thanks, PT

Tell me how and I'll be happy to do it.
 
Tell me how and I'll be happy to do it.

Angela:

On the oracle, when you look to the right you can adjust the gradient by moving the "gradient from box" from 30 to up to, 50, 60, up to 100 I think. It provides better resolution. I think you first have tell the "ad gradient box" (Yes) for you to be able to adjust the gradient from box.

Hope this makes sense, PT
 
Distance to:Angela
1.80704178Corsica:S04208
2.10316428Tuscany:98
2.15041856Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP114
2.17135902Tuscany:27
2.84794663Corsica:S03308
2.90554642Tuscany:VO65
3.13383152Italy-Piedmont:149
3.18808720Tuscany:65
3.25808226Umbria:pG08
3.47709649Italy-Piedmont:43
3.48859571Corsica:S29908
3.57840747Corsica:29708
3.60136085Italy-Piedmont:119
3.63945051Lombrardy:BGD301
3.65971310Corsica:24508
3.92475477Tuscany:54
4.04444063Italy-Piedmont:145
4.04460134Corsica:29008
4.24361874Italy-Piedmont:136
4.24671638Albanian:AL12
4.25786331Tuscany:MURLO114
4.26838377Marche:MarADC050D
4.43093670Corsica:S13808
4.47177817Tuscany:38
4.52901755Tuscany:74

The "Piedmont" sample is doubtless from the sample set taken from an area politically added to Piemonte but culturally, linguistically, and ethnically Ligurian. I don't know about the person from Trentino Alto Adige. Lots of "Italians" have gone to live there since the first World War, although you would think the four-grandparent rule would weed them out.
I'm still puzzled by the Corsican samples. Is it possible that it reflects all the migration from Liguria and Toscana to Corsica? Are some Corsican samples French admixed? I'm pulled very far "west" on PCAs.

This is "not" a great fit. Something is missing when looking at all the samples together, but it gets the Ligurian and Northern Italian components right, and then something more central to balance it.

HIIQQQsjNCq8eCKm3waUyQhrqGI0jK6gHgowm6oEIP9QDEX5oCINoogBBRhMFiPBDASL80BAGIYQQQu44FCAIIYQQEjAKEIQQQggJGAUIQgghhASMAgQhhBBCAkYBghBCCCEBowBBCCGEkIBRgCCEEEJIwChAEEIIISRgFCAIIYQQEjAKEIQQQggJGAUIQgghhASMAgQhhBBCAgT8f IaO9z9aDE2AAAAAElFTkSuQmCC
 
New sample set:
Distance to:Angela
1.80704178Corsica:S04208
2.10316428Tuscany:98
2.15041856Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP114
2.17135902Tuscany:27
2.84794663Corsica:S03308
2.90554642Tuscany:VO65
3.13383152Italy-Piedmont:149
3.18808720Tuscany:65
3.25808226Umbria:pG08
3.47709649Italy-Piedmont:43
3.48859571Corsica:S29908
3.57840747Corsica:29708
3.60136085Italy-Piedmont:119
3.63945051Lombrardy:BGD301
3.65971310Corsica:24508
3.92475477Tuscany:54
4.04444063Italy-Piedmont:145
4.04460134Corsica:29008
4.24361874Italy-Piedmont:136
4.24671638Albanian:AL12
4.25786331Tuscany:MURLO114
4.26838377Marche:MarADC050D
4.43093670Corsica:S13808
4.47177817Tuscany:38
4.52901755Tuscany:74
4.58823495Lombrardy:BGD31
4.62771002Corsica:14708
4.62923320Veneto:ALP116
4.68313997Marche:MarABU050D
4.83383905Marche:MarACW030D
4.84402725Tuscany:93
4.89824458Liguria:ALP099
5.06793844Lombrardy:BGD28
5.21641639Italy-Piedmont:98
5.37056794Corsica:19508
5.49736300Tuscany:VO59
5.51427239Umbria:pG12
5.56430589Italy-Piedmont:63
5.81227150Corsica:03708
5.99370503Corsica:1308
6.02238325Veneto:KF1800772
6.15707723Veneto:ALP209
6.17461740Lombrardy:ALP288
6.23534281Provance:2708
6.27081334Veneto:KF1803109
6.27198533Tuscany:VO109
6.45184470Marche:MarABG010D
6.53313860Lombrardy:BGD103
6.60784382Umbria:pG11
6.68780981Marche:MarABI020D


The same all around.
 
... again :) ... Behar '13 +

Code:
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo9,0,0.57,0,0,15.71,0.02,38.02,0.29,0.14,23.41,20.73,0,1.11
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo13,0,0,0.06,0.13,16.63,0,38.47,0.56,0.05,20.70,23.23,0,0.17
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo14,0.44,0,0.24,0,16.46,0.19,38.34,0.04,0.28,22.57,21.02,0,0.41
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo15,0.66,0,0,0.22,15.40,0.24,37.87,0.02,0,22.67,22.87,0,0.06
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo16,0,0.63,0,0,15.80,0.74,37.15,0,0.24,21.95,23.26,0,0.23
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo17,0.78,0.32,0.13,0.21,15.96,0,37.16,0.09,0,20.71,24.25,0,0.38
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo19,0,0,0.24,0.17,15.60,0.96,36.70,0.17,0,22.43,23.46,0.29,0
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo20,0,0.21,0.06,0,14.85,0.57,37.31,0.46,0.18,23.49,22.41,0,0.46
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo21,0,0,0.34,0.54,14.86,0.15,39.83,0.50,0,20.73,23.05,0,0
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo22,0.35,0.03,0.15,0,15.17,0.50,39.11,0.35,0,22.41,21.38,0.41,0.13
ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo23,0,0.32,0,0,16.12,0,37.45,0.20,0,22.39,23.27,0,0.25
Ag-Sicily:Ag-Sicily5,0.02,0,0,0.02,16.90,0,40.57,0.12,0,23.20,16.75,0.76,1.66
Ag-Sicily:Ag-Sicily8,0.06,0.09,1.10,0,17.51,0.34,37.15,0,1.03,22.77,18.74,0,1.22
W-Sicily:W-Sicily1,0.06,0.49,0.69,0,16.63,0,38.30,0,0,23.96,18.56,0,1.31
Ag-Sicily:Ag-Sicily5,0.02,0,0,0.02,16.90,0,40.57,0.12,0,23.20,16.75,0.76,1.66
Ag-Sicily:Ag-Sicily8,0.06,0.09,1.10,0,17.51,0.34,37.15,0,1.03,22.77,18.74,0,1.22
W-Sicily:W-Sicily3,0.41,0.72,0.57,0,17.99,0,39.25,0,0,23.08,17.18,0,0.80
W-Sicily:W-Sicily4,0.40,0.26,0.80,0,17.15,0.18,39.80,0,0,20.63,19.73,0,1.06
W-Sicily:W-Sicily5a,0,0.29,0,0.15,16.39,0.79,36.78,0.92,0,24.93,17.81,0,1.95
W-Sicily:W-Sicily5b,0,0.01,1.13,0.13,17.50,1.08,37.16,0.19,0,23.29,19.04,0,0.46
W-Sicily:W-Sicily7,0.06,0.82,0.77,0.08,17.49,0.36,38.93,0.03,0.31,21.40,19.75,0,0
W-Sicily:W-Sicily9,0.76,0,0.44,0,19.24,0,37.74,0.24,0.02,21.45,19.00,0,1.11
W-Sicily:W-Sicily21,0,0,1.01,0,17.52,0.80,37.99,0.12,0.40,23.53,15.74,0.41,2.49
E-Sicily:E-Sicily18,0,0.83,0.63,0.01,20.84,0.28,37.13,0.51,0,19.34,19.68,0,0.75
ItalyJew:ItalyJew1,0,0,0.13,0.01,22.17,0,37.61,0.60,1.21,24.05,11.58,0.35,2.30
ItalyJew:ItalyJew2,0.13,0,0.17,0,22.12,0.65,37.82,0.89,0.67,23.14,12.75,0,1.67
ItalyJew:ItalyJew3,0,0,0,0,25.68,0.06,38.03,0.18,0,23.83,10.03,0,2.19
ItalyJew:ItalyJew4,0,0.61,0.80,0.14,24.69,0,36.75,1.02,0,23.16,11.64,0,1.18
ItalyJew:ItalyJew5,0.18,0,0.40,0,22.85,0.36,37.08,0.48,0,27.85,9.30,0,1.50
ItalyJew:ItalyJew6,0.88,0,0,0.32,21.17,0,35.44,0.46,0.55,21.09,18.46,0.58,1.06
ItalyJew:ItalyJew7,0.68,0.01,0.11,0,21.38,0,36.89,0.87,0.19,26.65,11.07,0.50,1.66
ItalyJew:ItalyJew8,0.42,0.51,0,0,20.31,0,39.57,0.28,0,21.99,15.11,0,1.81
ItalyJew:ItalyJew9,0,0,0.39,0.02,20.61,0.69,39.41,0.70,0,20.80,15.04,0.76,1.57
ItalyJew:ItalyJew10,0.17,0.03,0.29,0,23.55,1.09,37.02,0.47,0,24.08,11.23,0.21,1.87
Abkhazian:Abkhazian1_1m,1.03,0,0,0.15,11.41,1.18,25.64,0.46,1.05,49.53,8.53,0.94,0.07
Abkhazian:Abkhazian5_1m,1.83,0.83,0,0,12.11,0,23.12,0.24,0.08,50.73,9.76,1.24,0.07
Abkhazian:Abkhazian6_1m,2.01,0.57,0,0,11.36,1.47,22.84,0.40,0.57,48.58,10.73,1.40,0.08
AlgeriaJew:AlgeriaJew1561,0,0.34,1.59,0,23.65,0,36.14,1.07,0.26,23.62,8.99,0.74,3.60
AlgeriaJew:AlgeriaJew1855,0,0,1.22,0.81,20.07,0.87,38.83,0.03,0,22.56,12.39,1.03,2.20
AlgeriaJew:AlgeriaJew4787,0,0.03,1.35,0,28.60,0,34.32,0,0,22.13,10.01,0.36,3.20
AlgeriaJew:AlgeriaJew5183,1.33,0,0.86,0,22.26,0,37.57,0,0,21.86,12.67,0,3.45
AlgeriaJew:AlgeriaJew5216,0,0,1.96,0.27,22.79,0.51,37.65,1.25,0,23.47,9.14,0.57,2.39
Belarusian:belarusian23vp,1.74,0.70,0,0,4.66,0,19.93,0.82,0,8.36,63.14,0.65,0.01
Belarusian:belarusian29zp,1.38,0,0,0,4.86,0,22.59,0.34,0,7.42,63.41,0,0
Belarusian:belarusian32zp,0.53,1.34,0,0,4.58,0,22.11,0.72,0.13,5.98,64.36,0.25,0
Belarusian:belarusian47zp,1.07,0.67,0,0,3.13,0.51,23.55,0,0.59,7.09,62.75,0.64,0
Belarusian:belarusian50vp,0.64,0.76,0.11,0,5.78,0,20.83,0.36,0.56,7.17,62.23,1.57,0
Belarusian:belarusian52vp,0.87,0.28,0,0.06,4.76,0,23.08,0.11,0.07,5.55,65.21,0,0
Belarusian:belarusian54zp,1.31,0.21,0.01,0,2.59,0,21.31,0.14,0.72,5.74,67.04,0.94,0
Belorus:belorus9,0.96,0.62,0,0.03,4.37,0.44,18.05,0.18,0.07,7.82,66.37,1.09,0
Croat:croatBHCB12_1m,0.12,0,0.18,0,7.80,0.44,29.34,0,0,8.78,51.82,1.52,0
Croat:croatBHCB16_1m,1.65,0,0.18,0,8.96,0,30.24,0,0,12.10,46.87,0,0
Croat:croatBHCHZ11_1m,0.67,0.61,0.07,0,6.38,0.62,26.61,0.11,0,12.56,50.44,1.93,0
Croat:croatBHCHZ13_1m,0,0,0.08,0,9.36,0,29.25,0.40,0.49,11.49,48.91,0.02,0
Croat:croatia_B-H1,0.27,0.75,0,0,8.58,0,31.22,0.56,0,12.47,45.80,0.35,0
Croat:Croatia_B-H1H,0,0.53,0,0,7.06,0,29.23,0.82,0,12.41,49.94,0,0
Croat:croatia_B-H6,1.00,0.02,0.08,0,9.00,0,29.26,0.25,0,14.10,46.29,0,0
Croat:Croatia_B-H8H,0.88,0,0,0.09,8.87,0.15,27.14,0.74,0,11.79,50.35,0,0
Croat:croatia_B-H12,0.74,0,0,0,8.43,0.17,27.82,0.45,0.06,11.10,51.24,0,0
Croat:croatia_B-H19,0.49,0.07,0,0,7.80,0.01,29.99,0.04,0.50,14.88,46.16,0,0.05
Croat:Croatia_B-H20H,0,0.92,0,0.14,7.59,0,28.35,0.19,0.29,12.18,49.65,0.64,0.06
Croat:Croatia_Cro26,0.04,0,0,0,6.12,1.03,27.13,0,0.78,11.66,53.24,0,0
Croat:Croatia_Cro43,0,0.23,0,0,5.65,0.43,27.99,0.13,0.56,12.03,52.56,0.43,0
Croat:Croatia_Cro53,0,1.00,0,0,7.83,0.30,28.57,0.56,1.10,12.39,48.25,0,0
Croat:Croatia_Cro133,0,0,0,0.02,7.68,0.90,26.14,0.57,0.90,10.17,53.61,0,0
Croat:Croatia_Cro140,0.58,0,0,0,6.17,0.44,33.06,0.74,0,12.68,46.33,0,0
Croat:Croatia_Cro141,0,0.87,0,0,5.96,0.50,25.78,0,0,12.43,53.29,1.17,0
Croat:Croatia_Cro142,0,0,0.01,0,6.72,0.94,30.35,0,0,12.89,49.04,0,0.04
Croat:Croatia_Cro198,1.68,0,0,0,7.07,0,28.69,0.78,0.39,9.12,51.99,0,0.28
Croat:Croatia_Cro302,0.33,0.83,0,0,6.21,0,30.31,0,1.00,9.32,51.99,0,0
Croat:Croatia_Cro305,0.81,0.55,0,0,7.74,0.11,31.79,0,0,11.75,46.97,0.12,0.16
Croat:Croatia_Cro312,0,0,0,0,7.36,0.55,26.72,0.20,0.43,10.09,54.58,0,0.07
Croat:Croatia_Cro344,0,0.03,0.04,0,12.03,0.25,36.36,0.17,0.06,18.92,32.14,0,0
Croat:Croatia_Cro432,0.26,0.05,0,0,6.31,0.14,27.06,0,0.67,11.84,53.66,0,0
Georgian_Laz:GEO1_Georgian_Laz,0,0.07,0,0,16.83,0,29.18,0,1.09,49.59,3.24,0,0
Georgian_Laz:GEO7_Georgian_Laz,0,0,0,0,16.80,0,28.52,0,0.80,51.03,2.41,0.44,0
Georgian_Laz:GEO10_Georgian_Laz,0.32,0.20,0,0,15.62,1.05,29.14,0,0,49.63,4.04,0,0
Georgian_Laz:GEO19_Georgian_Laz,0.35,0.04,0.09,0,18.07,0.12,27.30,0,0,47.03,6.61,0.38,0.03
Georgian_Laz:GEO28_Georgian_Laz,0.27,0,0.10,0,13.26,1.08,26.76,0,0,50.58,6.65,1.29,0.02
Georgian_Imer:GEO38_Georgian_Imer,0.59,0,0,0,13.58,0.33,26.15,0.22,0.18,55.62,2.21,1.11,0
Georgian_Imer:GEO51_Georgian_Imer,0.84,0,0,0,12.96,0,28.09,0.36,0,54.45,3.31,0,0
Georgian_Imer:GEO71_Georgian_Imer,0,0,0,0,16.08,0.01,26.36,0.42,0.38,51.83,3.05,1.86,0
Georgian_Imer:GEO73_Georgian_Imer,0.73,0.26,0,0,12.50,0,27.04,0.65,0,54.39,3.68,0.74,0
Georgia_Imer:GEO75_georgia_imer,0,0,0,0,14.54,0,25.72,1.49,0.01,52.69,3.86,1.70,0
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr1,0.51,0,0.15,0,13.07,0.43,34.20,0.43,0.72,22.72,26.79,0.98,0
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr2,0.29,0.66,0.08,0,15.98,1.00,35.47,0.47,0,19.47,26.48,0,0.10
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr3,0,0.80,0,0,17.60,0,35.46,0,0,29.38,16.30,0.33,0.13
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr4,0.46,0.01,0,0.09,15.34,0.22,36.57,0,0.69,24.37,21.63,0.62,0
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr5,1.44,0,0.10,0,13.65,0,34.74,0.18,0,18.66,31.22,0,0
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr6,0,0,0.04,0,13.26,0,35.64,0.21,0,19.50,31.12,0,0.22
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr7,0,0.81,0,0.18,13.59,0.20,34.56,0,0.65,25.68,24.33,0,0
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr8,0,0,0,0,16.45,0.62,37.68,0.54,0,24.70,20.02,0,0
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr9,0.33,0.85,0.11,0,12.02,0.05,36.99,0.36,0.26,17.58,31.45,0,0
GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr10,0.45,0.10,0,0.24,18.16,0.36,36.73,0,0.01,23.58,20.15,0.21,0
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly1,0,0,0,0,13.21,0.76,35.04,0.06,0,20.37,30.55,0,0
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly2,1.04,0,0.08,0,12.05,0,34.10,0.09,1.48,20.97,30.07,0,0.12
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly3,0,0.38,0,0,13.67,0.53,37.01,0,0,16.84,31.57,0,0
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly4,0.50,0.51,0.40,0,14.93,0,34.31,0.17,0,20.55,28.62,0,0
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly5,0,0.03,0,0.32,12.01,0,35.96,0.48,1.30,19.99,28.46,1.45,0
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly6,0,0,0.17,0,10.42,1.46,35.29,0,0.01,18.22,34.42,0,0
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly7,0.18,0.03,0,0,14.24,1.29,34.19,0,0.56,20.35,29.16,0,0
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly8,0,0,0.16,0,13.70,0,37.13,0,0.48,18.96,29.47,0,0.10
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly9,0.76,0,0,0.27,16.30,0,35.35,0.37,1.09,18.84,27.01,0,0
GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly10,0,0,0,0.08,15.55,0.42,32.45,0.44,0.41,18.86,30.66,1.04,0.10
IranJew:IranJew1409,0,0,0,0.05,25.71,0,25.54,0.50,1.34,42.27,0.67,3.15,0.76
IranJew:IranJew1419,0,0.55,0,0.20,23.64,1.51,22.90,0.13,0.54,40.34,5.62,4.41,0.16
IranJew:IranJew1425,0.22,0,0,0.12,28.62,0.21,23.65,0.88,0,39.64,1.73,4.26,0.67
IranJew:IranJew1557,0,0.85,0,0.01,22.33,0,21.01,0.39,0.31,44.59,5.32,4.56,0.62
IranJew:IranJew4485,0,0,0,0.16,26.65,0,23.97,0,0,41.15,2.66,5.41,0
IranJew:IranJew4685,1.67,0,0,0,26.29,0.27,24.06,0.41,0,43.32,0.98,2.57,0.45
KurdJew:KurdJew856,0.58,0,0,0,27.45,0,27.40,0.20,0.08,41.43,0,2.14,0.72
KurdJew:KurdJew1551,0.28,0.21,0,0,28.82,0,24.89,0.68,0,41.17,1.26,2.06,0.63
KurdJew:KurdJew1580,0,0,0,0,28.62,0.14,23.10,0,0.62,43.14,0,3.52,0.86
KurdJew:KurdJew1592,0,0,0,0,27.44,0.43,24.60,0.20,0,43.80,0,2.93,0.60
KurdJew:KurdJew1824,2.43,0,0,0.04,20.58,0,21.43,0.08,0.80,41.70,4.75,7.75,0.44
KurdJew:KurdJew4573,0.64,0,0,0,27.99,0.89,25.09,0.63,0,41.68,1.00,1.96,0.13
KurdJew:KurdJew4633,2.30,0.34,0,0,22.35,0.24,22.90,0.47,0.28,38.77,6.98,5.10,0.26
KurdJew:KurdJew4663,0,0,0,0,28.37,0.26,26.22,0,0.46,42.06,0,1.13,1.49
KurdJew:KurdJew4689,0,1.03,0,0,21.48,1.98,21.37,0,0.43,41.79,5.80,5.70,0.43
Lebanon:Lebanon1,0,0.89,0.20,0.10,28.75,0,31.11,0.77,0.11,33.82,3.35,0,0.89
Lezgin:Lezgin8_1m,2.18,1.70,0.23,0,8.69,0,16.17,0.08,0.57,45.16,22.25,2.54,0.43
Lezgin:Lezgin19_1m,2.44,0.13,0.21,0,9.83,0,17.11,0.94,0,46.28,19.73,2.77,0.57
Lezgin:Lezgin20_1m,0.66,2.05,0.11,0.12,7.89,0,16.72,0.07,0.06,47.75,21.53,3.01,0.03
LibyaJew:LibyaJew1405,0.08,0,1.54,0,28.60,0,35.32,0.66,0.04,25.25,3.96,0.57,3.98
LibyaJew:LibyaJew1439,0,0.85,3.78,0,27.24,0,35.52,0.81,0,22.83,5.59,0,3.38
LibyaJew:LibyaJew1465,0.56,0.14,2.53,0,26.60,0.44,36.81,0,0.08,25.18,4.12,1.47,2.07
LibyaJew:LibyaJew1579,0,0,1.07,0,25.72,0,35.65,0,0.22,24.89,6.00,1.80,4.66
LibyaJew:LibyaJew1605,0,0.76,2.12,0,24.91,0,35.83,0.39,0,23.51,8.18,0,4.30
LibyaJew:LibyaJew1611,0,0.14,0.99,0.24,26.25,0.88,36.41,0.34,0,21.10,9.49,0,4.16
Moldavian:Moldavian_V02612,0.48,0,0.14,0,6.91,1.94,28.21,1.31,0.16,10.55,50.26,0.03,0
Moldavian:Moldavian_V13693,0.58,0.68,0,0,5.72,0,21.87,0.83,1.17,9.84,59.20,0,0.12
Moldavian:Moldavian_V28645,1.44,1.09,0.12,0,6.34,0,19.95,0,0.08,10.07,53.35,7.57,0
Moldavian:Moldavian_V44175,1.86,0.63,0.10,0,3.98,0.04,21.13,0.54,0.49,6.19,64.74,0.30,0
Moldavian:Moldavian_V46055,1.16,1.03,0,0,6.31,0,26.81,0.37,0,12.95,50.47,0.69,0.22
Moldavian:Moldavian_V48759,1.45,0.96,0.17,0.17,8.98,1.00,27.00,0.13,0.50,12.36,46.95,0.18,0.15
Moldavian:Moldavian_V49937,0.51,0,0.06,0,9.74,1.42,29.26,0.71,0.65,15.84,41.81,0,0
Ossetian:Ossetian1_1m,3.51,0.31,0,0,11.39,2.61,21.37,0,0.95,46.17,13.17,0.42,0.10
Ossetian:Ossetian2_1m,5.01,0.29,0,0,7.66,1.97,21.05,0.46,1.63,46.77,13.38,1.73,0.04
Ossetian:Ossetian6_1m,3.81,0,0,0,9.15,3.15,22.75,0,0.59,45.26,13.46,1.80,0.04
Poland:Poland132,1.05,0.61,0.05,0,2.58,0.65,20.77,0,0.18,5.21,68.39,0.51,0
Poland:Poland133,6.08,0.83,0,0,2.67,0,18.15,0.76,1.33,5.74,64.46,0,0
Poland:Poland136,1.34,1.02,0,0,4.57,0.67,24.42,0,0,9.09,58.89,0,0
Poland:Poland137,0.36,0.30,0,0,3.14,0.59,19.84,0.24,1.68,8.75,64.64,0.47,0
Poland:Poland138,1.85,0,0,0,4.07,0,21.82,0.27,1.22,5.38,65.22,0.16,0
Poland:Poland140,3.92,0.14,0,0,2.56,0,16.92,0.05,1.58,5.10,68.45,1.27,0
Poland:Poland141,0,0.09,0,0.01,3.64,0.85,20.95,0,0.59,5.09,68.78,0,0
Poland:Poland142,1.39,0.44,0,0,5.19,0,22.28,0.26,0.74,6.20,63.50,0,0
Poland:Poland143,1.42,0,0,0,4.99,0,20.24,0.76,0.86,6.41,65.00,0.32,0
Pole:pole12p_1m,1.67,0,0.10,0,4.18,0,22.95,0.32,0,8.57,61.65,0.56,0
Pole_Poland:Pole_Poland1,0.55,0,0,0,3.04,1.02,23.79,0,0.32,7.63,62.82,0.83,0
Pole_Poland:Pole_Poland2,1.48,0.11,0,0,5.70,0,19.36,0.32,0.57,7.10,65.35,0,0
Pole_Poland:Pole_Poland3,0.91,0,0,0,3.73,0,23.12,0.54,0.59,7.35,63.22,0.54,0
Pole_Poland:Pole_Poland5,1.43,0,0,0,2.81,0,23.33,0,0.86,6.28,64.60,0.68,0
Pole_Poland:Pole_Poland6,0.68,1.06,0,0,5.13,0,20.78,0.20,0.30,8.30,62.87,0.68,0
Pole_Poland:Pole_Poland9,0.62,0.08,0,0,2.99,0,22.27,0.56,0.70,8.16,64.63,0,0
Pole_Poland:Pole_Poland11,0.42,0.69,0.10,0,4.71,0,23.29,0,0.13,8.60,61.50,0.57,0
Russian_Smolensk:SM256_russian_Smolensk,2.64,0.01,0,0,4.13,0.97,21.42,0.26,0,5.88,64.18,0.50,0
Sweden:Sweden1,0,0.31,0,0,2.10,0,27.89,0,0.83,7.52,59.55,1.81,0
Sweden:Sweden2,0.61,0.11,0,0.05,1.86,0.58,30.56,0,0.74,5.23,60.05,0.22,0
Sweden:Sweden3,0.89,0.45,0,0,0.87,0.87,29.62,0,0,6.50,60.81,0,0
Sweden:Sweden4,0.22,0,0,0,3.12,0,31.71,0.03,0.49,6.23,58.11,0.10,0
Sweden:Sweden5,0.43,0,0,0,1.47,0.56,31.56,0,0.27,6.68,58.43,0.58,0
Sweden:Sweden6,0.40,0.30,0.04,0,2.44,0,29.38,0,0.79,4.59,62.06,0,0
Sweden:Sweden7,1.03,0.31,0,0,1.36,0.67,29.72,0.35,0.14,5.07,61.35,0,0
Sweden:Sweden8,0,0.58,0,0,0.07,0,25.85,0.16,0.87,4.76,66.06,1.30,0.34
Sweden:Sweden9,0,0,0,0,0.80,0.26,29.73,0.48,0.56,6.78,60.90,0.48,0
Sweden:Sweden10,0.54,0.52,0,0.19,1.92,0,29.98,0,0.34,5.13,60.65,0.72,0
Sweden:Sweden11,0.50,0.16,0,0.04,1.48,0.39,26.41,0.18,0.55,7.17,63.12,0,0
Sweden:Sweden12,1.34,0.08,0,0,1.97,0,26.80,0.49,1.44,6.85,61.02,0,0
Sweden:Sweden13,1.02,1.07,0,0.20,2.58,0,28.21,0,0,6.26,60.24,0.41,0
Sweden:Sweden15,1.21,0.34,0,0,1.01,0.09,26.24,0.12,1.70,3.91,65.36,0,0
Sweden:Sweden16,1.48,0.11,0,0,0.01,0,28.22,0.26,0.54,7.01,62.36,0,0
Sweden:Sweden17,2.21,0,0,0,2.73,0,25.25,1.06,0,4.84,63.34,0.37,0.20
Sweden:Sweden18,1.11,0,0,0,0,0,28.94,0.03,0.23,6.59,62.13,0.98,0
Sweden:Sweden20,1.70,0,0,0,0.90,0,27.60,0.39,0,4.41,65.00,0,0
SyriaJew:SyriaJewK6,0,0,0.27,0,23.31,0.58,33.19,0.53,0.11,29.20,10.35,0,2.46
SyriaJew:SyriaJewSY06,0,0.05,0,0,26.04,0.03,31.32,0.57,0.37,33.44,5.16,0.49,2.53
Tabassaran:Tabassaran4_1m,1.77,1.38,0.12,0,7.62,0,15.16,0,0.98,44.15,25.87,2.91,0.06
Tabassaran:Tabassaran5_1m,0,2.30,0.71,0,8.03,0,15.28,0,0.73,44.39,25.03,3.52,0
Tabassaran:Tabassaran17_1m,1.36,1.76,0.54,0.10,8.02,1.36,14.74,0.53,0.75,44.36,23.93,2.56,0
TunisiaJew:TunisiaJew1118,0.47,0.24,2.12,0.17,26.74,0,35.54,0.27,0,25.14,5.41,0,3.89
TunisiaJew:TunisiaJew1421,0,0.29,1.76,0,24.89,0,37.03,0.16,0.56,25.29,6.28,0,3.75
TunisiaJew:TunisiaJew1511,0.72,0.30,1.77,0,25.66,0,36.92,0.28,0,22.82,7.84,0.79,2.90
TunisiaJew:TunisiaJew1544,1.16,0,0.43,0,26.92,0.18,35.45,0.67,0,23.71,6.91,0.16,4.41
TunisiaJew:TunisiaJew5200,0,0.76,0.61,0.06,25.30,0,36.41,0.54,0,22.85,9.30,0.28,3.88
TunisiaJew:TunisiaJew6074,0.77,0,0.09,0.04,20.22,0.92,36.22,0,0.44,22.26,17.57,0.44,1.04
 
My distances (<5) for combined sample sets from above.

Distance to:PalermoTrapani
0.85702975Basilicata:pG19
1.03087342Campania:NaN43TC
1.57530949Campania:NaN212CR
1.68178477Apulia:ALP379
1.69481562Basilicata:pG24
1.70070574W-Sicily:W-Sicily7
1.98836616Apulia:GS47
2.03521498W-Sicily:W-Sicily4
2.03577995Campania:NaN119AMR
2.08129767Basilicata:pG25
2.17087540ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo14
2.21596480Campania:NaN238DM
2.21855809Abruzzo:Alp380
2.22688123Apulia:cera1
2.33355951Campania:NaN46TC
2.35278558Basilicata:pG20
2.37571042Abruzzo:ALP205
2.41789164Basilicata:pG18
2.52513366Apulia:cera8
2.52740974W-Sicily:W-Sicily9
2.64335015W-Sicily:W-Sicily5b
2.64527881Ag-Sicily:Ag-Sicily8
2.64527881Ag-Sicily:Ag-Sicily8
2.73700566Apulia:GS34
2.75720873W-Sicily:W-Sicily1
2.78725672ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo9
2.89818909Abruzzo:Alp090
2.94996610Lazio:NOR28
2.95115232Campania:NaN128LA
2.96599056Apulia:cera9
3.06814276Marche:MarACM040D
3.06887602W-Sicily:W-Sicily3
3.09148831ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo22
3.27533204Campania:NaN293SF
3.32198736Campania:NaN289RM
3.32633432Apulia:pu2
3.34400957Apulia:GS32
3.45137654Basilicata:pG17
3.48035918Apulia:ALP583
3.58261078Calabria:ALP596
3.71674589Apulia:pu45
3.75914884Molise:pG26
3.85214226Ag-Sicily:Ag-Sicily5
3.85214226Ag-Sicily:Ag-Sicily5
3.85997409Campania:NaN207MM
4.02149226ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo13
4.02370476Apulia:cera2
4.02995037Abruzzo:Alp503
4.14827675Abruzzo:Alp616
4.15009638Basilicata:pG16
4.19292261Marche:MarACO100D
4.22893604ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo15
4.23066189Abruzzo:Alp162
4.24635138Abruzzo:Alp140
4.27331253Apulia:pu7
4.27822393ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo23
4.29150323Campania:NaN58AC
4.32609524W-Sicily:W-Sicily5a
4.37801325Apulia:pu3
4.42137988ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo20
4.49037860Molise:pG27
4.50066662Lazio:NOR24
4.52174745ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo16
4.67384210ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo21
4.73426869W-Sicily:W-Sicily21
4.73726714Umbria:pG05
4.74813648E-Sicily:E-Sicily18
4.78694057Umbria:pG15
4.83383905Umbria:pG03
4.85440007Marche:MarABY030D
4.92960445Basilicata:pG21
4.94899990ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo19

 
Here's mine, great work Salento!

Distance to:Jovialis
1.12066944Molise:pG26
1.55508842Abruzzo:Alp616
1.61232751Molise:pG27
1.63370744Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo22
1.63881054Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo20
1.70663411Lazio:NOR28
1.74086186Marche:MarACM040D
1.81344975Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo15
1.83447540Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo9
2.16769463Apulia:cera1
2.24779892Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo14
2.28805594Apulia:cera8
2.35134004Abruzzo:Alp090
2.37831873Campania:NaN238DM
2.45574836Apulia:cera2
2.45705108Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo23
2.47226617Lazio:NOR24
2.55669709Apulia:pu45
2.57499515Umbria:pG05
2.62133554Apulia:cera9
2.64123077Umbria:pG15
2.65395931Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo16
2.75555802GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr4
2.76121350Umbria:pG06
2.81403625Abruzzo:Alp140

 
Here's mine, great work Salento!

Distance to:Jovialis
1.12066944Molise:pG26
1.55508842Abruzzo:Alp616
1.61232751Molise:pG27
1.63370744Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo22
1.63881054Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo20
1.70663411Lazio:NOR28
1.74086186Marche:MarACM040D
1.81344975Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo15
1.83447540Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo9
2.16769463Apulia:cera1
2.24779892Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo14
2.28805594Apulia:cera8
2.35134004Abruzzo:Alp090
2.37831873Campania:NaN238DM
2.45574836Apulia:cera2
2.45705108Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo23
2.47226617Lazio:NOR24
2.55669709Apulia:pu45
2.57499515Umbria:pG05
2.62133554Apulia:cera9
2.64123077Umbria:pG15
2.65395931Abruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo16
2.75555802GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr4
2.76121350Umbria:pG06
2.81403625Abruzzo:Alp140

… nice Jovialis :)
I meant to ask you, … were you able to convert your Whole Genome Seq. Data to a standard raw-data, and if you did, is there an important difference in results when compared with the Combined (AncestryDNA + 23andme + Liv.DNA + … ) ?
 
Distance to: IapxeK13
2.55794840 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081
2.68233108 Veneto:Alp100
2.80854055 Veneto:ALP250
2.85884592 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761
3.15364868 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP420
3.16741219 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1803129
3.40901745 Veneto:KF1803105
3.63815888 Veneto:ALP273
3.82027486 Veneto:ALP322
3.84117170 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP506
3.95650098 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP354
4.02740611 Veneto:KF1803151
4.04536772 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP070
4.06676776 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP395
4.14810800 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960
4.23794762 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346
4.36619972 Veneto:Alp401
4.46014574 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP259
4.48058032 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235
4.50393162 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP233
4.52721769 Veneto:KF1800751
4.70000000 Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP280
5.08694407 Veneto:ALP249
5.19493985 Veneto:ALP022
5.21384695 Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP071


Target: IapxeK13
Distance: 2.0754% / 2.07542012
54.7 Veneto
31.3 Lombrardy
10.9 Trentino-Alto-Adige
3.1 Albanian


Distance to: IapxeK13
2.21068167 54.20% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081 + 45.80% Veneto:Alp100
2.26350588 69.80% Veneto:Alp100 + 30.20% Veneto:KF1803151
2.26623677 23.20% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700922 + 76.80% Veneto:Alp100
2.28478965 28.20% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346 + 71.80% Veneto:Alp100
2.28766792 30.20% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP354 + 69.80% Veneto:Alp100
2.29697918 38.80% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1803129 + 61.20% Veneto:Alp100
2.31436272 19.60% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP093 + 80.40% Veneto:Alp100
2.34223738 44.40% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761 + 55.60% Veneto:Alp100
2.34781907 25.40% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235 + 74.60% Veneto:Alp100
2.35999698 31.60% Veneto:ALP273 + 68.40% Veneto:Alp100
2.36514672 45.60% Veneto:ALP250 + 54.40% Veneto:Alp100
2.38118921 26.60% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960 + 73.40% Veneto:Alp100
2.38370332 14.40% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP435 + 85.60% Veneto:Alp100
2.40165039 23.80% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP233 + 76.20% Veneto:Alp100
2.40936317 19.80% Veneto:ALP378 + 80.20% Veneto:Alp100
2.43204489 27.60% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP506 + 72.40% Veneto:Alp100
2.46260709 21.00% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP280 + 79.00% Veneto:Alp100
2.46406276 8.20% Albanian:AL82 + 91.80% Veneto:Alp100
2.46424081 11.80% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP220 + 88.20% Veneto:Alp100
2.46580950 35.00% Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP420 + 65.00% Veneto:Alp100
2.47444388 17.00% Aosta-Valley:ALP225 + 83.00% Veneto:Alp100
2.47597998 69.40% Veneto:Alp100 + 30.60% Veneto:KF1803105
2.50769264 88.00% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081 + 12.00% Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP259
2.50795056 15.40% Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200 + 84.60% Veneto:Alp100
2.51468605 15.40% Aosta-Valley:ALP227 + 84.60% Veneto:Alp100
 
… nice Jovialis :)
I meant to ask you, … were you able to convert your Whole Genome Seq. Data to a standard raw-data, and if you did, is there an important difference in results when compared with the Combined (AncestryDNA + 23andme + Liv.DNA + … ) ?

Thanks again for producing these. The file I used was from Nebula 30x WGS converted to raw data.
 
Salento wrote:
Data to a standard raw-data, and if you did, is there an important difference in results when compared with the Combined (AncestryDNA + 23andme + Liv.DNA + … ) ?

I am curious about this part too -how does an autosomal from a WGS compare to a GedMatch "Superkit"..or any "raw file" among plots, calculators or matching?
 
Distances to the new Southern Arc samples

Code:
[TABLE="class: distances"]
[TR]
[TH]Distance to:[/TH]
[TH]Ajeje_Brazorf[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]2.63744194[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Palace_of_Nestor_BA:I13517_d[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]5.01649280[/TD]
[TD]BGR_Anc:I19500[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]5.21153528[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Aegean_Muğla_Stratonikeia_Byz:I20187[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]5.34912142[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Palace_of_Nestor_EIA:I19368[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]5.44237999[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Kastrouli_BA:I13577[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]5.76300269[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Marmara_Balıkesir_Byz:I14831[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]5.97547488[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Palace_of_Nestor_BA:I19366[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]6.17749949[/TD]
[TD]HRV_Trogir_Byz:I15462[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]6.77919612[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Marmara_İznik_Y.kapı_Byz:I14840[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]6.97920483[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Marmara_Balıkesir_Byz:I14820[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]7.52329715[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Palace_of_Nestor_BA:I13506_d[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]7.54166427[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Palace_of_Nestor_BA:I13518[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]7.74448191[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Attica_BA:I15582[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]7.83802271[/TD]
[TD]HRV_Trogir_Byz:I15741[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]7.86922487[/TD]
[TD]BGR_Diamandievo_IA:I19481[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]7.96778514[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Aegean_Muğla_Stratonikeia_Byz:I20147[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]8.11920563[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Marmara_İznik_Basilica_RomByz_A:I8373[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]8.32695623[/TD]
[TD]BGR_KapitanAndreevo_IA:I19495[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]8.50667973[/TD]
[TD]BGR_TellKran_EBA:I19453[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]8.53169385[/TD]
[TD]HRV_Trogir_Byz:I15744[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]8.56834290[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Attica_BA:I16709[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]8.57664853[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Kastrouli_BA:I13532[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]8.94464085[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Mycenaean_Palace_of_Nestor_BA:I13514[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.12069625[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Aegean_Muğla_Samantaş_Byz:I20264[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.36409633[/TD]
[TD]GRC_Kastrouli_Anc:I17962[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.62140842[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Aegean_Muğla_Samantaş_Byz:I20265[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.68008264[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Marmara_İznik_Y.kapı_Byz:I14833[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.72844797[/TD]
[TD]BGR_KapitanAndreevo_IA:I19494[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.74895892[/TD]
[TD]TUR_Marmara_İznik_Y.kapı_Byz:I14843[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.80518230[/TD]
[TD]ALB_PostMdv:I14686[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.83839418[/TD]
[TD]MKD_Anc_outlier2:I10167[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.88119426[/TD]
[TD]BGR_KapitanAndreevo_IA:I20184[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD]9.96990973[/TD]
[TD]ALB_Mdv:I13839
[/TD]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]
 
Combining various sets published by Salento

Distance to:Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
1.88095720GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly3
2.29460236Veneto:ALP209
2.68279705GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr9
2.95711008Italy-Piedmont:136
2.99811608Italy-Piedmont:154
3.47109493Lombrardy:ALP288
3.47982758Albanian:AL12
3.50890296Kosovo:Kosovo7
3.69505074Veneto:ALP116
3.71133399Kosovo:Kosovo15
3.74318047Tuscany:VO59
3.81107596Veneto:KF1803109
3.81212539Provance:2708
3.89494544Croat:Croatia_Cro344
3.91403883Italy-Piedmont:149
3.93189522Tuscany:38
4.14009662GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly8
4.17115092Kosovo:Kosovo11
4.29462455Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200
4.37567138Italy-Piedmont:63
4.38424452Tuscany:93
4.41429496Kosovo:Kosovo1
4.53699240Albanian:AL9
4.54314869Italy-Piedmont:119
4.55667642GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr5

Target: Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
Distance: 0.8123% / 0.81231154 | ADC: 0.5x RC

74.2GreeceThessaly
25.8Italy-Piedmont


Target: Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
Distance: 0.5590% / 0.55902332 | ADC: 0.25x RC

39.1GreeceThessaly
30.9Italy-Piedmont
26.5GreeceCentr
3.5Portugal


Target: Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
Distance: 0.1251% / 0.12511064

24.5Italy-Piedmont
14.7Lazio
11.4GreeceCentr
8.5Corsica
6.7Albanian
6.6Croat
6.1Veneto
5.7Apulia
4.5Montenegro
3.1Latvian
2.7W-Sicily
2.6Campania
1.5Slovakia
1.0Marche
0.4AlgeriaJew

Distance to:Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
0.6790310469.80% Veneto:ALP322 + 30.20% ItalyJew:ItalyJew6
0.6848958064.60% Lazio:pG28 + 35.40% Montenegro:Montenegro10
0.7082885259.20% Italy-Piedmont:98 + 40.80% GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly10
0.7416050265.40% Lazio:pG28 + 34.60% Serbian:Serbia12
0.7790375767.40% Lazio:pG28 + 32.60% Serbian:Serbia7
0.7794789970.80% Lazio:pG28 + 29.20% Serbian:Serbia11
0.8003372970.20% Veneto:ALP273 + 29.80% W-Sicily:W-Sicily9
0.8031450168.40% Lazio:pG28 + 31.60% Montenegro:Montenegro5
0.8085013645.80% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1803129 + 54.20% Lazio:pG30
0.8088467360.60% Lazio:pG28 + 39.40% Serbian:Serbia2
0.8115901473.60% Lazio:pG28 + 26.40% Slovenian:Slovenian241
0.8123115425.80% Italy-Piedmont:98 + 74.20% GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly3
0.8126578071.00% Lazio:pG28 + 29.00% Montenegro:Montenegro4
0.8195920858.20% Lazio:pG28 + 41.80% Montenegro:Montenegro20
0.8224066260.20% Lazio:pG28 + 39.80% Montenegro:Montenegro19
0.8550266664.20% Lazio:pG28 + 35.80% Serbian:Serbia18
0.8579453367.80% Lazio:pG28 + 32.20% Serbian:Serbia3
0.8588524452.00% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1803129 + 48.00% ItalyAbruzzo:ItalyAbruzzo13
0.8611918348.00% Italy-Piedmont:98 + 52.00% GreeceCentr:GreeceCentr5
0.8622250160.40% Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP070 + 39.60% ItalyJew:ItalyJew6
0.8685352070.40% Lazio:pG28 + 29.60% Croat:Croatia_Cro140
0.8847417963.60% Lazio:pG28 + 36.40% Serbian:Serbia5
0.8865696870.20% Lazio:pG28 + 29.80% Serbian:Serbia16
0.8874902552.40% Veneto:KF1800751 + 47.60% GreeceThessaly:GreeceThessaly9
0.8902684566.40% Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP506 + 33.60% ItalyJew:ItalyJew6
 
@Stuvane, the east/west divide in Italy is alive and well. :) Btw, I'm using the Vahaduo I found on line, and it doesn't include the Oracle like function. Which one do you use, if you don't mind my asking.

Combined set: The only sample from outside of Italy is Provence, and, of course, Corsica.

Distance to:Angela
1.80704178Corsica:S04208
2.10316428Tuscany:98
2.15041856Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP114
2.17135902Tuscany:27
2.84794663Corsica:S03308
2.90554642Tuscany:VO65
3.13383152Italy-Piedmont:149
3.18808720Tuscany:65
3.25808226Umbria:pG08
3.47709649Italy-Piedmont:43
3.48859571Corsica:S29908
3.57840747Corsica:29708
3.60136085Italy-Piedmont:119
3.63945051Lombrardy:BGD301
3.65971310Corsica:24508
3.92475477Tuscany:54
4.04444063Italy-Piedmont:145
4.04460134Corsica:29008
4.24361874Italy-Piedmont:136
4.24671638Albanian:AL12
4.25786331Tuscany:MURLO114
4.26838377Marche:MarADC050D
4.43093670Corsica:S13808
4.47177817Tuscany:38
4.52901755Tuscany:74
4.58823495Lombrardy:BGD31
4.62771002Corsica:14708
4.62923320Veneto:ALP116
4.68313997Marche:MarABU050D
4.83383905Marche:MarACW030D
4.84402725Tuscany:93
4.89824458Liguria:ALP099
5.06793844Lombrardy:BGD28
5.21641639Italy-Piedmont:98
5.37056794Corsica:19508
5.49736300Tuscany:VO59
5.51427239Umbria:pG12
5.56430589Italy-Piedmont:63
5.81227150Corsica:03708
5.99370503Corsica:1308
6.02238325Veneto:KF1800772
6.15707723Veneto:ALP209
6.17461740Lombrardy:ALP288
6.23534281Provance:2708
6.27081334Veneto:KF1803109
6.27198533Tuscany:VO109
6.45184470Marche:MarABG010D
6.53313860Lombrardy:BGD103
6.60784382Umbria:pG11
6.68780981Marche:MarABI020D

It's basically the same.

Mountain Ligurian, Lombard, and about a quarter Umbrian.
XFl54S2YWbQAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==


Did someone sneak into my maternal grandfather's genealogy? :)

XFl54S2YWbQAAAABJRU5ErkJggg==
 

This thread has been viewed 38731 times.

Back
Top