K12b Dodecad K12b Pontic greeks (52 samples) with Gedmatch kit and sources

Kari

Regular Member
Messages
283
Reaction score
71
Points
28
Location
Lamia
Ethnic group
Sarakatsani,Pontic Greek
Y-DNA haplogroup
I2a
Code:
Greek_Pontus1,15.26,0,0.81,0,11.32,3.95,0,0,12.05,0.42,56.18,0 
Greek_Pontus2,15.54,0,0.32,0.77,11.59,5.61,0,0,12.11,0,54.06,0
Greek_Pontus3,14.24,0,1.1,0,12.56,4.72,0,0,11.4,0,55.97,0
Greek_Pontus4,15.89,0,0.27,0,13.4,2.62,0,0.15,12.74,0.53,54.4,0 
Greek_Pontus5,14.91,0,1.47,0.13,13.14,3.55,0,0,13.53,0,53.26,0
Greek_Pontus6,13.42,0,0.23,0,13.34,3.55,0.06,0.12,12.56,0,56.72,0
Greek_Pontus7,14.14,0,0,0,14.64,5.11,0,0,13.51,0,52.59,0
Greek_Pontus8,16.26,0,0.32,0,10.26,2.33,0.43,0,13.95,0,56.45,0
Greek_Pontus9,15.27,0,0.79,0,13.45,4.55,0,0,12.89,0,53.04,0
Greek_Pontus10,13.27,0,0,0,10.05,4.9,0.23,0,12.01,0.18,59.36,0
Greek_Pontus11,15.17,0,0,0,12.76,4.43,0,0,14.61,0,53.03,0
Greek_Pontus12,14.43,0,0.11,0,12.9,5.01,0,0,13.57,0,53.99,0
Greek_Pontus13,16.3,0.23,0,0,11.57,4.19,1.01,0,11.33,0.19,55.19,0
Greek_Pontus14(PX3281726),14.79,0,0,0.22,10.59,5.18,0,0,12.51,0.16,56.38,0.16
Greek_Pontus15(ZF9150573),12.77,0,0,0,10.89,4.83,0.2,0,12.98,0,58.33,0
Greek_Pontus16(CW6625523),14.06,0,0.16,0,13.12,4.25,0,0,11.9,0,56.49,0
Greek_Pontus17(TD9379087),15.36,0,0.23,0,12.49,3.41,0,0.22,11.98,0,56.19,0.13
Greek_Pontus18(QM3812548),11.32,0,0,0.24,14.63,5.33,0,0,14.23,0,54.25,0
Greek_Pontus19(LE8487629),18.41,0,0,0.09,12.7,5.89,0,0,12.23,0.64,50.04,0
Greek_Pontus20(JY4096505),14.99,0,1.13,0,12.72,6.05,0,0,11.04,0,54.06,0
Greek_Pontus21(PG4110595),13.28,0.06,1.27,0,14.89,3.66,0,0,12.29,0.18,54.36,0
Greek_Pontus22(FZ1336694),13.6,0,0.88,0.15,13.9,4.93,0,0,11.36,0,55.18,0
Greek_Pontus23(KS8628525),16,0,0.54,0,14.71,6.34,0,0,11.95,0,50.46,0
Greek_Pontus24(GY7560275),13.22,0.17,0.33,0,15.44,4.25,0,0,13.07,0,53.52,0
Greek_Pontus25(SW3101413),13.51,0,1.43,0,15.34,5.46,0,0,13.63,0,50.63,0 
Greek_Pontus26(AR8055601),12.19,0.85,0,0,13.43,4.51,0,0,14.84,0,54.18,0
Greek_Pontus27(RC5255337),15.15,0.07,0,0,14.76,2.55,0.7,0,13.82,0,52.94,0 
Greek_Pontus28(CD2159941),12.14,0,0.05,0.71,9.87,6.61,0,0,14.92,0,55.69,0 
Greek_Pontus29(BK7643999),13.53,0,0,0,13.17,4.54,0,0,13.54,0,55.23,0 
Greek_Pontus30(QA6125982),14.49,0.55,0.32,0.06,12.98,4.66,0.77,0,12.33,0,53.85,0 
Greek_Pontus31(M050351),13.12,0,1.15,0,11.13,6.15,0.39,0.09,10.59,0,57.38,0 
Greek_Pontus32(T540825),13.59,0,0,0,11.14,5.14,0,0,13.05,0.37,56.71,0 
Greek_Pontus33(T217346),14.02,0,0.2,0.59,14.04,4.78,0,0,12.61,0,53.76,0 
Greek_Pontus34(T224706),13.86,0.39,0.26,0,13.63,6.21,0,0,11.32,0,54.33,0 
Greek_Pontus35(T097477),14.65,0,0,0,12.02,5.21,0,0,13.84,0.17,54.11,0 
Greek_Pontus36(LR6350982),16.45,0,2.35,0,10.98,4.69,0,0,11.51,0.32,53.7,0 
Greek_Pontus37(M844814),14.89,0,0,0.25,12.37,3.96,0.52,0,12.1,0,55.92,0 
Greek_Pontus38(T283774),16.39,0,0,0.66,14.12,3.45,0.07,0,12.7,0,52.62,0 
Greek_Pontus39(ZY6930625),15.98,0,0,0,12.82,5.84,0.91,0,9.77,0,54.67,0 
Greek_Pontus40(SW3101413),13.51,0,1.43,0,15.34,5.46,0,0,13.63,0,50.63,0 
Greek_Pontus41(RT3313208),14.4,0,0,0,12.01,5.57,0.14,0,14.53,0.17,53.18,0 
Greek_Pontus42(MY1426093),14.75,0,1.09,0,11.01,5.45,0,0,12.5,0,55.19,0 
Greek_Pontus43(QT7940328),15.56,0,0.93,0,12.03,4.28,0,0,12.06,0,55.12,0 
Greek_Pontus44(UP1885535),15.17,0,0,0,14,4.65,1.88,0,11.47,0,52.84,0 
Greek_Pontus45(ZF9404861),13.92,0,0,0,13.99,4.88,0,0,12.54,0,54.67,0 
Greek_Pontus46(T002825),12.74,0.05,0.52,0,14.16,2.53,0,0,14.09,0.19,55.69,0 
Greek_Pontus47(LH3362124),14.43,0,0.11,0,12.9,5.01,0,0,13.57,0,53.99,0 
Greek_Pontus48(RV8689286),14.21,0,0,0,14.29,3.29,0.44,0,11.44,0,56.33,0 
Greek_Pontus49(BW3503169),16.45,0,0,0,12.73,5.19,0.41,0,11.74,0.62,52.87,0 
Greek_Pontus50(LZ3915333),16.56,0,0.69,1.25,18.68,1.83,0,0,13.1,0,47.89,0 
Greek_Pontus51(XY6273943),15.18,0,1.8,0,13.33,3.47,0,0,12.91,1,52.31,0 
Greek_Pontus52(CW6625523),14.06,0,0.16,0,13.12,4.25,0,0,11.9,0,56.49,0 
Greek_Pontus(AVERAGE),14.03,0.04,0.40,0.09,13.00,4.58,0.12,0.01,12.65,0.1,54.98,0
I couldnt find the gedmatch of the first 13 samples but there is the source https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet...TC1hSRfI7EOps-zed1x0FFpbY/edit#gid=1286450382
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Greek_Pontus1,15.26,0,0.81,0,11.32,3.95,0,0,12.05,0.42,56.18,0
Greek_Pontus2,15.54,0,0.32,0.77,11.59,5.61,0,0,12.11,0,54.06,0
Greek_Pontus3,14.24,0,1.1,0,12.56,4.72,0,0,11.4,0,55.97,0
Greek_Pontus4,15.89,0,0.27,0,13.4,2.62,0,0.15,12.74,0.53,54.4,0
Greek_Pontus5,14.91,0,1.47,0.13,13.14,3.55,0,0,13.53,0,53.26,0
Greek_Pontus6,13.42,0,0.23,0,13.34,3.55,0.06,0.12,12.56,0,56.72,0
Greek_Pontus7,14.14,0,0,0,14.64,5.11,0,0,13.51,0,52.59,0
Greek_Pontus8,16.26,0,0.32,0,10.26,2.33,0.43,0,13.95,0,56.45,0
Greek_Pontus9,15.27,0,0.79,0,13.45,4.55,0,0,12.89,0,53.04,0
Greek_Pontus10,13.27,0,0,0,10.05,4.9,0.23,0,12.01,0.18,59.36,0
Greek_Pontus11,15.17,0,0,0,12.76,4.43,0,0,14.61,0,53.03,0
Greek_Pontus12,14.43,0,0.11,0,12.9,5.01,0,0,13.57,0,53.99,0
Greek_Pontus13,16.3,0.23,0,0,11.57,4.19,1.01,0,11.33,0.19,55.19,0
Greek_Pontus14(PX3281726),14.79,0,0,0.22,10.59,5.18,0,0,12.51,0.16,56.38,0.16
Greek_Pontus15(ZF9150573),12.77,0,0,0,10.89,4.83,0.2,0,12.98,0,58.33,0
Greek_Pontus16(CW6625523),14.06,0,0.16,0,13.12,4.25,0,0,11.9,0,56.49,0
Greek_Pontus17(TD9379087),15.36,0,0.23,0,12.49,3.41,0,0.22,11.98,0,56.19,0.13
Greek_Pontus18(QM3812548),11.32,0,0,0.24,14.63,5.33,0,0,14.23,0,54.25,0
Greek_Pontus19(LE8487629),18.41,0,0,0.09,12.7,5.89,0,0,12.23,0.64,50.04,0
Greek_Pontus20(JY4096505),14.99,0,1.13,0,12.72,6.05,0,0,11.04,0,54.06,0
Greek_Pontus21(PG4110595),13.28,0.06,1.27,0,14.89,3.66,0,0,12.29,0.18,54.36,0
Greek_Pontus22(FZ1336694),13.6,0,0.88,0.15,13.9,4.93,0,0,11.36,0,55.18,0
Greek_Pontus23(KS8628525),16,0,0.54,0,14.71,6.34,0,0,11.95,0,50.46,0
Greek_Pontus24(GY7560275),13.22,0.17,0.33,0,15.44,4.25,0,0,13.07,0,53.52,0
Greek_Pontus25(SW3101413),13.51,0,1.43,0,15.34,5.46,0,0,13.63,0,50.63,0
Greek_Pontus26(AR8055601),12.19,0.85,0,0,13.43,4.51,0,0,14.84,0,54.18,0
Greek_Pontus27(RC5255337),15.15,0.07,0,0,14.76,2.55,0.7,0,13.82,0,52.94,0
Greek_Pontus28(CD2159941),12.14,0,0.05,0.71,9.87,6.61,0,0,14.92,0,55.69,0
Greek_Pontus29(BK7643999),13.53,0,0,0,13.17,4.54,0,0,13.54,0,55.23,0
Greek_Pontus30(QA6125982),14.49,0.55,0.32,0.06,12.98,4.66,0.77,0,12.33,0,53.85,0
Greek_Pontus31(M050351),13.12,0,1.15,0,11.13,6.15,0.39,0.09,10.59,0,57.38,0
Greek_Pontus32(T540825),13.59,0,0,0,11.14,5.14,0,0,13.05,0.37,56.71,0
Greek_Pontus33(T217346),14.02,0,0.2,0.59,14.04,4.78,0,0,12.61,0,53.76,0
Greek_Pontus34(T224706),13.86,0.39,0.26,0,13.63,6.21,0,0,11.32,0,54.33,0
Greek_Pontus35(T097477),14.65,0,0,0,12.02,5.21,0,0,13.84,0.17,54.11,0
Greek_Pontus36(LR6350982),16.45,0,2.35,0,10.98,4.69,0,0,11.51,0.32,53.7,0
Greek_Pontus37(M844814),14.89,0,0,0.25,12.37,3.96,0.52,0,12.1,0,55.92,0
Greek_Pontus38(T283774),16.39,0,0,0.66,14.12,3.45,0.07,0,12.7,0,52.62,0
Greek_Pontus39(ZY6930625),15.98,0,0,0,12.82,5.84,0.91,0,9.77,0,54.67,0
Greek_Pontus40(SW3101413),13.51,0,1.43,0,15.34,5.46,0,0,13.63,0,50.63,0
Greek_Pontus41(RT3313208),14.4,0,0,0,12.01,5.57,0.14,0,14.53,0.17,53.18,0
Greek_Pontus42(MY1426093),14.75,0,1.09,0,11.01,5.45,0,0,12.5,0,55.19,0
Greek_Pontus43(QT7940328),15.56,0,0.93,0,12.03,4.28,0,0,12.06,0,55.12,0
Greek_Pontus44(UP1885535),15.17,0,0,0,14,4.65,1.88,0,11.47,0,52.84,0
Greek_Pontus45(ZF9404861),13.92,0,0,0,13.99,4.88,0,0,12.54,0,54.67,0
Greek_Pontus46(T002825),12.74,0.05,0.52,0,14.16,2.53,0,0,14.09,0.19,55.69,0
Greek_Pontus47(LH3362124),14.43,0,0.11,0,12.9,5.01,0,0,13.57,0,53.99,0
Greek_Pontus48(RV8689286),14.21,0,0,0,14.29,3.29,0.44,0,11.44,0,56.33,0
Greek_Pontus49(BW3503169),16.45,0,0,0,12.73,5.19,0.41,0,11.74,0.62,52.87,0
Greek_Pontus50(LZ3915333),16.56,0,0.69,1.25,18.68,1.83,0,0,13.1,0,47.89,0
Greek_Pontus51(XY6273943),15.18,0,1.8,0,13.33,3.47,0,0,12.91,1,52.31,0
Greek_Pontus52(CW6625523),14.06,0,0.16,0,13.12,4.25,0,0,11.9,0,56.49,0
Greek_Pontus(AVERAGE),14.03,0.04,0.40,0.09,13.00,4.58,0.12,0.01,12.65,0.1,54.98,0
I couldnt find the gedmatch of the first 13 samples but there is the source https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet...TC1hSRfI7EOps-zed1x0FFpbY/edit#gid=1286450382

Thank you for this contribution. Hope you don't mind, but I modified your post to correctly display the values by ticking the "Code" button in the "Go Advanced" option.
 
Here are the coordinates from the other tab on the excel sheet you provided:

Code:
Turk_South:Adana1,10.07,8.45,0,0,10.67,8.87,4.49,0,6.6,5.39,45.23,0.18
Turk_South:Adana2,17.32,4.37,1.74,1.08,10.57,12.59,1.08,0.42,10.17,7.03,32.62,1
Turk_South:Adana3,13.85,8.22,1.65,0,12.18,12.74,1.89,0,8.21,7.69,33.57,0
Turk_South:Adana4,14.73,4.7,0,0,10.68,10.81,1.12,1.45,9.98,3.79,42.76,0
Turk_South:Adana5,12.54,3.86,1.3,1.96,11.16,11.26,0.64,0,13.61,4.43,39.25,0
Turk_South:Adana6,17.03,5.81,1.45,0,10.03,8.68,0,0.51,11.69,7.73,37.08,0
Turk_South:Adana7,13.83,5.84,0,0,11.23,9.8,2.76,0.18,13,4.39,38.97,0
Turk_South:Adana8,13.86,6.85,0,0,11.72,11.79,0.95,0,10.51,6.08,38,0.23
Turk_South:Adana9,13.46,6.1,1.32,0,11.13,7.96,1.32,0.21,11.53,5.54,41.43,0
Turk_South:Adana10,13.22,6.5,0.15,0.92,9.49,11.44,2.35,1.03,11.84,7.87,34.75,0.45
Turk_South:Adana11,12.42,7.18,2.45,0.95,12.59,12.36,1.26,0,8.28,5.73,36.78,0
Turk_South:Adana12,15.74,7.4,1.34,2.91,13.95,10.92,1.87,0,9.5,6.09,30.28,0
Turk_South:Adana13,17.56,2.66,1.12,1.91,12.07,10.23,1.61,0,9.88,3.97,38.98,0
Turk_Southeast:Adıyaman1,20.37,4.4,0,0,12.08,7.96,1.84,0.3,12.72,3.71,36.53,0.07
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar1,15.16,7.73,0,0,15.65,11.24,0.67,0,11.12,5.02,33.41,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar2,14.39,3.26,1.19,0,14.57,13.85,1.63,0,10.34,5.68,35.08,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar3,11.61,5.88,2.07,1.86,14.53,15.42,1.63,0,10.49,2.35,34.15,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar4,16.79,5.09,0.49,0.34,12.8,11.22,2.9,0,11.11,4.33,34.81,0.13
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar5,14.87,5.04,1.22,0,14.21,11.62,2.05,0.48,10.63,6.07,33.66,0.13
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar6,15.01,5.12,0.93,0.22,13.55,9.18,0.93,0.71,11.51,3.02,39.62,0.21
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar7,13.28,4.5,0.93,0.17,13.23,17.53,0.05,0,9.22,4.92,36.16,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar8,10.44,3.39,1.37,3.13,14.64,13.72,1.32,0.21,10.33,4.63,36.83,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar9,14.52,4.08,1,0,16.72,16.69,0.12,0,9.84,3.3,33.73,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar10,14.62,5.32,1.7,0,13.55,14.87,0.16,0,9.24,7.14,33.37,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ1,15.73,5.87,1.03,0.14,11.72,11.03,3.22,0.09,9.35,5.85,35.95,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ2,14.27,4.04,0,2.65,13.15,10.31,2.7,1.07,10.98,2.8,38.04,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ3,16.34,5.08,2.2,0.88,10.1,12.74,0,0,10.91,4.83,36.92,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ4,15.81,5.55,1.55,1.14,12.17,10.23,1.13,0.34,8.59,6.93,36.55,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ5,15.4,7.64,0.58,0,9.23,11.06,2.14,0.14,11.49,4.3,37.91,0.11
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ6,17.54,4.39,1.51,0.89,9.87,10.65,0,0.46,10.07,4.81,39.81,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ7,15.9,5.57,1.06,0,12.88,9.68,1.9,0.68,10.79,3.67,37.8,0.07
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ8,15.55,5.93,0.85,0,10.78,10.13,1.75,0.13,11.77,6.42,36.65,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ9,17.47,5.87,1.37,1.01,10.31,10.72,1.98,0,10.44,4.76,36.05,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ10,16.16,5.59,0.06,1.61,11.86,12.18,1.08,0,10.97,2.75,37.6,0.13
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ11,15.01,7.47,0,1.25,10.96,10.41,1,0.1,11.76,3.67,38.35,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ12,14.9,4.91,1.25,0.61,12.48,14.48,3.45,0,9.02,5.11,33.77,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ13,12.52,7.09,0.45,0.22,11.15,12.15,2.1,0.37,12.53,4.54,36.88,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ14,17.47,5.87,1.37,1.01,10.31,10.72,1.98,0,10.44,4.76,36.05,0
Turk_Southwest:Afyonkarahisar_Emirdağ16,14.72,5.3,1.82,2.64,11.57,10.63,2.01,0,11.25,5.15,34.91,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray1,14.44,3.76,0.61,0.44,11.23,10.58,2.83,0,11.91,4.14,40.06,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray2,13.92,3.99,1.09,0.51,11.58,12.65,1.88,0.19,9.76,5.15,39,0.29
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray3,18.85,3.88,0.52,0.57,12.86,9.85,2.06,0.33,9.43,6.83,34.81,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray4,16.15,4.36,0.72,0,11.27,12.28,1.04,0.29,10.54,5.91,37.39,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray5,17.29,6.01,0.68,0.86,11.65,8.28,0.62,0,11.72,3.92,38.98,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray6,14.36,2.12,0.84,0,13.21,10.56,1.22,0,13.29,4.89,39.3,0.21
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray7,15.55,4.51,0,1.69,13.45,8.59,1.36,0.9,14.94,4.47,34.53,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray8,14.28,3,0.35,0.94,14.31,10.53,0.72,0,11.97,3.55,40.34,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray9,14.7,4.33,1.68,0,12.83,11.23,2.38,0.43,11.35,4.59,36.32,0.16
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray10,12.16,5.03,1.65,0.69,12.2,12.64,2.45,0,12.5,1.67,39.01,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray11,14.47,3.71,0,2.23,13.28,10.92,2.05,0.28,10.7,3.83,38.54,0
Turk_Central_West:Aksaray12,14.6,3.64,0,1.2,11.67,11.66,1.72,0,11.21,4.99,39.13,0.2
Turk_Central_East:Amasya1,15.4,5.58,0.55,0,11.95,11.43,1.21,0,9.5,4.51,39.88,0
Turk_Central_East:Amasya2,16.74,4.28,2.12,1.39,10.68,6.38,0.8,0.93,12.12,2.65,41.52,0.38
Turk_Central_East:Amasya3,14.29,1.83,1.28,0,13.3,7.7,2.53,0.61,12.54,4.82,41.1,0
Turk_Central_East:Amasya4,16.13,2.52,0.09,0,11.46,8.59,1.73,0,11.69,4.24,43.45,0.1
Turk_Central_East:Amasya5,18.03,3.31,0.13,0.52,12.66,7.58,1.62,0,11.15,2.68,42.29,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara1,13.99,4.27,2.21,0,15,12.39,2.37,0,9.84,6.09,33.85,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara2,13.19,5.24,0,0,13.8,18.15,1.63,0,10.18,3.04,34.77,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara3,10.89,5.53,1.31,2.5,11.56,14.41,0.82,0,11.69,5.94,35.35,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara4,13.18,5.09,1.82,0.74,14.26,11.33,0.87,0,14.06,3.35,35.17,0.12
Turk_Central_West:Ankara5,13.01,3.68,1.2,0.42,14.16,15.61,0.27,0,9.01,5.74,36.89,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara6,16.43,5.07,0,0,13.04,10.08,2.53,0.57,11.47,3.65,37.13,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara7,16,3.19,2.18,2.34,12.18,8.13,2.18,0.15,11.37,1.97,40.31,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara8,12.7,8.09,0,0.13,14.63,14.36,0.92,0.97,9.15,5.53,33.51,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara9,15.86,3.19,1.03,1.26,11.26,9.58,1.12,0,12.77,5.36,38.01,0.56
Turk_Central_West:Ankara11,11.64,6.67,2.71,0,13.1,13.89,2.82,0,8.06,7.69,33.4,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara_Şereflikoçhisar1,18.18,5.23,2.48,0.33,11.58,8.32,1.89,0,10.85,4.7,36.45,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara_Şereflikoçhisar2,19.82,4.83,1,1.05,11.59,6.51,2.34,0.1,14.28,3.02,35.45,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara_Şereflikoçhisar3,14.02,4.97,2.28,0,10.25,9.28,2.18,0,11.64,5.56,39.76,0.06
Turk_Central_West:Ankara_Şereflikoçhisar4,17.47,5.14,0.12,0.43,8.74,10.77,3.63,0,10.78,4.83,37.77,0.32
Turk_Central_West:Ankara_Şereflikoçhisar5,16.29,6.17,0.87,0,12.58,8.6,2.78,0.13,11.08,4.34,37.15,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara_Şereflikoçhisar6,17.53,5.84,0,0,10.01,10,2.05,0.2,12.65,4.77,36.95,0
Turk_Central_West:Ankara_Şereflikoçhisar7,18.06,2.69,1.86,0,9.33,7.74,2.48,0,12.51,5.05,40.22,0.08
Turk_Southwest:Antalya1,13.2,7.76,1.46,0.06,15.37,12.01,1.94,0,7.75,9.43,30.99,0
Turk_Southwest:Antalya2,10.83,4.82,3.03,0,13.64,12.81,1.3,2.31,11.92,4.5,33.93,0.91
Turk_Southwest:Antalya3,15.28,6.02,2.27,0,13.89,9.2,1.24,0,8.47,9.38,34.24,0
Turk_Southwest:Antalya4,13.05,7.47,0.66,1.73,15.26,9.37,0.9,0.82,9.46,8.22,32.89,0.16
Turk_Southwest:Antalya5,11.27,5.22,2.27,1.2,16.09,11,0,1.4,10.87,6.24,34.39,0
Turk_Southwest:Antalya6,13.93,4.68,1.74,0.2,15.95,9.91,1.22,0.37,10.66,4.51,36.81,0
Turk_Southwest:Antalya7,16.45,7.13,0.48,0.24,13.58,8.77,2.4,0.91,8.56,8.85,32.63,0
Turk_Southwest:Antalya8,15.62,5.41,0.47,0,17.4,8.75,1.21,0,11.24,6.25,33.65,0
Turk_Southwest:Antalya9,12.38,7.85,2.33,0,12.25,13.03,3.52,0,10.29,5.57,32.78,0
Turk_Southwest:Antalya10,13.7,6.11,0.75,0,15.79,10.04,0.37,0,11.75,8.13,33.35,0
Turk_Southwest:Antalya11,11.7,6.09,0.98,5.17,13.39,13.2,2.99,0,11.13,3.52,31.83,0
Turk_East:Ardahan1,21.35,1.14,0,0,8.96,8.92,2.77,0,9.61,0.49,46.4,0.36
Turk_East:Ardahan2,20.14,0.49,0.6,0,7.06,6.58,0.54,0,10.04,1.47,53.06,0
Turk_East:Ardahan3,16.73,0.82,0,0.36,6.22,8.65,0,0,8.71,0,58.51,0
Turk_East:Ardahan4,21.06,0,0.26,0.41,6.73,8.99,0.69,0,9.55,0,52.24,0.07
Turk_East:Ardahan5,17.55,0,1.6,0.91,9.21,11.03,0.94,0,8.57,1.01,49.01,0.17
Turk_East:Ardahan6,19.55,1.05,0,0,6.58,8.2,0,0,9.14,0.05,55.43,0
Turk_East:Ardahan7,19.41,1.84,0.49,0.67,10.07,7.96,1.77,0.56,12.34,2.51,42.39,0
Turk_Southwest:Aydın1,13.22,6.23,2.31,0,13.82,10.45,2.04,0.49,10.31,5.41,35.71,0
Turk_Southwest:Aydın2,14.42,5.53,1.36,1.03,11.22,10.86,1.27,0.27,10.5,5.01,38.51,0
Turk_Southwest:Aydın3,12.03,5.15,0.78,2.43,10.69,10.36,2.53,0.68,11.32,4.8,38.91,0.31
Turk_Southwest:Aydın4,11.22,8.75,0,0,12.97,13.01,0.85,0.99,9.72,4.54,37.18,0.78
Turk_Southwest:Aydın5,10.37,5.22,0,0.23,14.02,13.2,0,0,11.28,8.89,36.8,0
Turk_Southwest:Aydın6,14.38,6.08,2,0.75,10.97,10.79,0.47,0.48,9.19,9.61,35.28,0
Turk_Southwest:Aydın7,14.34,7.74,0.98,0.42,11.04,12.01,0,0.41,11.15,7.69,34.22,0
Turk_Southwest:Aydın8,15.71,5.84,1.81,0,11.77,12.71,0,0,9.53,6.21,36.38,0
Turk_Southwest:Aydın9,8.51,6.91,3.5,0,16,14.22,2.65,0,9.38,5.08,33.18,0.57
Turk_Southwest:Aydın10,15.27,5.61,0,0.38,13.01,10.67,1.51,0.51,11.7,6.06,35.1,0.17
Turk_Southwest:Aydın11,11.98,4.45,1.53,2.29,17.48,14.69,0.55,0.32,9.09,4.71,32.88,0
Turk_Southwest:Aydın12,11.82,4.41,1.48,0,19.48,12.24,0.19,0,10.16,5.46,34.76,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir1,11.66,6.09,1.23,0.75,16.23,13.42,0.4,0,9.09,7.99,32.97,0.13
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir2,11.63,8.15,1.55,0,12.18,16.35,1.85,0,8.73,6.23,33.28,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir3,15.76,5.49,0,0.69,14.5,14.35,3.01,0,8.73,5.72,30.26,1.51
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir4,13.54,7.7,2.31,1.48,16.7,13.12,0,0,9.49,5.12,30.54,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir5,13.65,6.04,2.6,2.71,14.43,14.18,0.22,0,9.02,4.27,32.88,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir6,13.63,7.7,1.25,0.36,13.4,16.77,0,0,7.71,6.08,33.11,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir7,13.26,7.85,2.85,0,17.39,12.24,1.55,0,8.69,7.07,28.84,0.24
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir8,15.04,8.17,1.07,1.27,18.1,10.98,1.01,0,9.43,5.07,29.82,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir9,11.02,5.78,1.69,0,17.85,14.88,0.69,0,9.53,4.14,34.42,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir10,13.61,6.02,0.95,0,13.09,15.12,0.18,0,10.34,9.06,31.64,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir11,15.94,7.49,0.13,1.03,11.62,8.58,3.6,0.68,9.72,5.77,35.44,0
Turk_Northwest:Balıkesir13,12.18,6.12,0,0.59,12.09,15.9,0.53,0,8,9.97,33.76,0.85
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Bartın1,12.64,6.7,0.83,0,13.2,11.75,2.37,0,9.04,4.87,38.61,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Bartın2,13.56,6.02,0.61,0.18,13.21,13,1.25,0,11.13,5.97,35.06,0
Turk_East:Bayburt1,17.59,1.02,0.88,0.69,11.22,5.9,0.54,0,12.34,2.01,47.82,0
Turk_East:Bayburt2,19.45,2.46,0,1.95,12.21,7.5,1.37,0.9,11.32,1.25,41.59,0
Turk_East:Bayburt3,15.75,0,0.84,0,9.87,6.98,1.5,0,12.43,0,52.63,0
Turk_East:Bayburt4,16.68,3.06,2.04,0,9.44,6.24,1.11,0.6,13.52,2.78,44.54,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Bolu1,14.56,5.08,0.1,1.8,15.29,14.56,1.77,0,9.9,4.93,32.02,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Bolu2,14.74,3.75,0.79,0,13.57,11.5,0.89,0.2,10.13,6.82,37.63,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Bolu3,10.8,9.45,1.1,0,11.29,16.16,1.9,0.7,9.41,11.18,28.01,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Bolu4,14.33,7.51,1.75,0.93,12.29,14.84,2.77,0,8.73,6.53,30.32,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Bolu5,12.08,8.88,0.2,2,12.29,16.83,1.02,0,7.31,9.45,29.44,0.49
Turk_Southwest:Burdur1,12.87,5.17,0,0,14.23,10.76,0.76,0,11.68,5.42,38.96,0.14
Turk_Southwest:Burdur2,13.05,5.54,2.57,0,13.42,11.37,0.26,0,10.52,7.27,35.35,0.66
Turk_Northwest:Bursa1,12.69,5.23,0.66,0.73,14.17,18.48,0.65,0.15,8.5,5.85,32.7,0.18
Turk_Northwest:Bursa2,9.55,3.79,1.79,0.52,13.94,15.54,2.63,0.25,12.28,4.81,34.89,0
Turk_Northwest:Bursa3,13.95,7.79,0.88,0,15.1,12.51,1.47,0,9.24,7.08,32,0
Turk_Northwest:Çanakkale1,9.49,7.18,0,2.89,13.88,15.91,0.78,0,10.69,6.45,32.75,0
Turk_Central_West:Çankırı1,11.25,5.76,0,0.49,12.11,15.26,1.6,0,9.43,7.26,36.14,0.71
Turk_Central_West:Çankırı2,10.45,3.22,0.6,0.42,13.01,10.35,3.2,0,11.73,6.35,40.67,0
Turk_Central_West:Çankırı3,12.26,3.85,0.46,0.23,14.38,12.35,2.38,0,12.5,4.69,36.89,0
Turk_Central_West:Çankırı4,14.04,3.58,1.04,0,14.76,13.52,0.63,0,10.09,7.06,35.28,0
Turk_Central_West:Çankırı5,16.4,5.62,0,2.5,12.17,14.75,0.7,0,8.83,1.39,37.54,0.09
Turk_Central_East:Çorum1,14.28,3.56,0.6,0,12.3,11.34,1.85,0.15,11.9,2.65,41.37,0
Turk_Central_East:Çorum2,16.05,3.07,0,1.16,15.82,11.3,3.4,0,8.45,4.38,36.36,0
Turk_Central_East:Çorum3,14.54,2.82,0.15,0.45,10.05,12.66,2.15,0.19,9.42,3.97,42.13,1.46
Turk_Central_East:Çorum4,17.52,2.05,3.81,0.29,15.26,4.86,3.62,0,10.35,2.89,39.36,0
Turk_Central_East:Çorum5,17.87,3.06,0.23,1.37,13.54,7.72,0.56,0.15,11.27,2.89,41.17,0.16
Turk_Central_East:Çorum6,14.93,3.1,1.29,1.19,11.18,10.43,1.41,0.07,14.25,5.83,36.32,0
Turk_Central_East:Çorum7,14.42,2.93,2.26,1.53,11.01,7.67,1.4,0,13.23,4.68,40.87,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli1,12.2,6.27,1.44,1.51,14.55,11.32,1.97,0,9.44,6.54,34.75,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli2,13.84,5.03,1.21,0,14.73,10.85,1.99,0,10.65,6.23,35.47,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli3,15.14,3.51,0.45,0,14.22,13.36,1.08,0,11.86,6.61,33.23,0.55
Turk_Southwest:Denizli4,14.96,6.42,0.28,1.25,14.17,12.51,1.57,0.73,9.2,5.06,33.87,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli5,11.12,5.93,1.91,0.72,17.56,15.71,1.94,0,9.39,5.14,30.58,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli6,15.22,7.4,1.32,0.3,15.47,11.33,2.78,0.37,10.13,4.69,31.01,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli7,12.09,7.32,1.23,0.95,14.92,12.26,0.59,0.23,9.61,4.84,35.79,0.17
Turk_Southwest:Denizli8,14.12,6.55,0,0.5,13.81,14.27,1.76,0.41,9.74,6.98,31.87,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli9,16.52,7.29,2.87,0,12.7,11.61,0.51,1.1,7.27,6.89,33.23,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli10,10.87,6.44,0.82,0.23,14.21,13.66,0.51,0.17,9.78,10.39,32.59,0.34
Turk_Southwest:Denizli11,13.07,5.73,1.58,0,15.11,12.91,2.17,0.3,9.61,5.58,33.9,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli12,10.66,7.09,0.42,0.86,13.45,12.1,1.74,2.07,9.07,8.09,34.46,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli13,12.41,5.37,0.77,0.76,14.58,12.85,1.6,1.31,9.64,7.56,33,0.15
Turk_Southwest:Denizli14,13.95,7.47,1.53,0,12.29,15.59,1.79,0,9.73,6.91,30.76,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli15,11.82,8.17,1.3,0,12.06,12.5,0.96,0,9.04,8.11,36.03,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli16,12.66,8.65,2.18,1.47,10.08,13.56,0,0.43,11.19,6.06,33.72,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli17,12.67,6.38,1.36,0,12.56,14.38,1.73,0,10.82,5.77,34.32,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli18,13.91,5.43,3.13,0.59,13.3,11.11,1.5,1.46,11.7,3.8,34.05,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli19,14.04,5.64,1.77,0,13.33,11.12,0.83,2.38,10.32,6.28,34.28,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli20,12.39,3.8,2.03,0.48,14.82,9.86,0.09,0,9.05,6.7,40.79,0
Turk_Southwest:Denizli21,12.59,9.88,1.2,0,14.48,11.73,1.6,0,7.21,8.22,31.58,1.52
Turk_Southwest:Denizli22,14.79,5.66,0.45,0.3,14.16,13.88,1.49,0,9.27,6.34,33.54,0.11
Turk_Thrace:Edirne1,9.25,3.79,1.13,0,23.06,24.66,0.14,0,7.68,3.4,26.89,0
Turk_Thrace:Edirne2,7.57,3.89,0.28,0.52,27.62,22.79,0.14,0,6.4,2.79,28,0
Turk_East:Elazığ1,19.79,2.18,0.3,0,12.42,6.57,2.73,0.23,12.97,1.85,40.93,0
Turk_East:Elazığ2,20.88,2.49,2.02,0,11.27,8.94,2.12,0.15,11.58,1.41,39.14,0
Turk_East:Elazığ3,19.91,0.9,0.57,0,10.54,6.24,1.19,0,12.4,3.66,44.59,0
Turk_East:Erzincan1,18.79,2.89,0.46,1.45,12.46,9.88,1.62,0.55,11.86,1.42,38.62,0
Turk_East:Erzincan2,17.45,2.37,2.53,0,8.08,10,2.43,0,15.09,1.23,40.82,0
Turk_East:Erzincan3,16.02,0.52,0,1.41,10.8,7.69,2.17,0,14.42,2.69,44.26,0
Turk_East:Erzincan4,16.56,2.63,2.26,1.93,9.59,6.28,0,0,11.91,0.24,48.58,0
Turk_East:Erzincan5,16.43,1.29,0,0,10.65,5.39,0.99,0,13.66,1.8,49.8,0
Turk_East:Erzincan6,16.14,2.29,2.46,3.16,9.29,11.27,0.35,0.71,12.85,0,41.48,0
Turk_East:Erzincan7,17.18,2.76,0,0.43,11.03,9.13,1.47,0,12.14,3.42,42.44,0
Turk_East:Erzurum1(Kuzey),21.17,0.55,0.52,0.67,6.76,7.74,1.37,0,11.38,0.21,49.63,0
Turk_East:Erzurum3(Kuzey),20.54,0,0,0,7.44,6.89,1.01,0,11.28,1.07,51.77,0
Turk_East:Erzurum4(Kuzey),16.82,1.92,1.32,0,11.61,6.17,0,0,11.16,0,51.01,0
Turk_East:Erzurum5(Kuzey),18.11,0,0.47,0.36,10.97,7.02,0,0,13.28,0,49.5,0.3
Turk_East:Erzurum6(Kuzey),18.33,0,0.73,0,10.91,7.33,0,0,12.43,0.2,50.08,0
Turk_East:Erzurum13(Kuzey),22.11,0.32,0,0,6.77,9.08,0.34,0,10.14,1.05,50.2,0
Turk_East:Erzurum7(Orta),17.85,1.7,2.46,0.12,10.18,9.45,0.84,0,11.54,1.34,43.95,0.56
Turk_East:Erzurum9(Orta),21.26,1.77,0.1,0,8.82,7.88,0.64,0,11.14,0,48.39,0
Turk_East:Erzurum10(Orta),20.18,2.76,1.31,0.39,8.15,8.7,1.08,0.5,12.68,0,44.23,0
Turk_East:Erzurum11(Orta),21.98,0.35,1.2,1.47,7.18,5.27,2.06,0.38,13.02,0.13,46.35,0.61
Turk_East:Erzurum12(Orta),20.65,1.48,0.96,0,10.6,7.52,3.07,0,13.04,0,42.69,0
Turk_Northwest:Eskişehir1,14.22,5.81,0.49,0.66,15.68,14.99,0.24,0,9.68,6.59,31.63,0
Turk_Northwest:Eskişehir2,15.2,6.38,1.3,0.87,11.08,12.27,0.95,1.02,7.91,5.42,37.6,0
Turk_Northwest:Eskişehir3,13.43,6.82,1.53,0.07,14.42,13.62,1.36,0,11.25,3.91,33.6,0
Turk_Northwest:Eskişehir4,11.01,7.73,0,0.33,13.95,17.34,2.69,0.39,9.07,4.06,33.42,0
Turk_Northwest:Eskişehir5,14.43,5.12,1.06,1.62,15.82,14.01,0,0,10.05,4.41,33.39,0.09
Turk_Northwest:Eskişehir6,15.78,5.22,1.4,0.98,10.65,8.87,1.02,0.05,11.9,3.77,39.85,0.5
Turk_Northwest:Eskişehir7,11.6,5.99,3.57,2.62,12.41,13.8,1.61,0,11.51,2.03,34.86,0
Turk_Southeast:Gaziantep1,19.3,2.77,0.37,0.96,11.01,7.92,1.12,0.94,13.46,4.38,37.77,0
Turk_Southeast:Gaziantep2,19.79,2.76,1.58,0,10.43,6.45,2.66,0.89,14.78,2.67,37.98,0
Turk_Southeast:Gaziantep3,17.28,4.58,0.41,0.62,11.17,10.73,2.21,0,11.3,4.61,37.09,0
Turk_Southeast:Gaziantep4,15.23,3.92,0,0,10.12,8.9,1.91,1.07,14.1,5.18,38.67,0.89
Turk_Southeast:Gaziantep5,17.89,3.32,0.65,0.22,11.59,9.32,3.13,1.06,13.36,2.33,37.14,0
Turk_Southeast:Gaziantep7,15.51,4.83,0.69,1.53,8.86,9.81,0.27,2.21,14.35,2.91,39.03,0
Turk_Southeast:Gaziantep8,18.26,4.86,0.39,1.01,8.48,9.79,2.69,0,13.12,1.94,39.47,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun1,14.55,7.27,0.18,1.49,9.57,9.86,1.69,0.28,10.58,7.88,36.65,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun2,14.05,9.59,1.14,3,9.65,9.69,0.42,0,10.38,5.47,36.61,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun3,14.82,6.9,0.47,0,11.9,9.85,1.03,0,8.78,7.07,39.03,0.14
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun4,17.26,5.57,0.06,0.95,11.96,8.58,2.05,0,10.16,5.9,37.5,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun5,14.41,6.56,0,1.7,6.65,11.54,2.04,0,9.62,6.96,40.29,0.23
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun6,14.65,7.54,1.19,2.31,11.4,12.28,0,0.08,8.98,7.31,34.27,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun7,12.95,8.51,0.18,0.39,11.15,9.11,0.49,0.46,8.86,9.7,38.2,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun8,15.44,7.53,0.73,0.49,10.82,8.4,2.32,0,6.95,8.09,39.23,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun9,14.02,9.7,0,0.6,6.58,8.68,3.93,0,11.85,5.31,39.33,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun10,14.27,6.09,0.5,1.78,13.27,11.66,0,0,8.73,6.69,37.01,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun11,15.02,5.72,0,0.34,13.95,6.3,0.58,0,10.56,7.51,40.02,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun12,15.68,7.76,0,0.93,11.68,7.9,0,0,10.99,4.9,40.16,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun13,15.63,6.81,0.66,0.74,10.37,10.65,0.42,0.09,8.69,7.01,38.93,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun14,14.89,6.06,0.7,1.5,13.96,7.64,1.34,0.33,9.13,6.06,38.4,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun15,12.81,4.74,0,0,13.07,11.32,1.71,0,9.36,6.36,40.63,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun16,14.31,5.32,1.12,2.01,11.96,11.4,0,0,8.34,6.45,39.07,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun17,13.53,8.84,0.5,0.37,9.94,11.14,1.53,0.39,12.59,6.85,34.34,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun18,13.74,10.24,1,0,7.95,8.62,2.31,0,9.27,8.33,38.55,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun19,14.9,7.65,0,1.18,11.26,10.87,0,0,8.93,6.62,38.57,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun20,16.21,9.54,0.51,0.35,9.42,9.84,0.41,0,9.4,8.02,36.14,0.15
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun22,16.38,8.54,0,0.94,11.19,10.33,2.23,0.32,6.81,7.22,36.05,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun23,13.91,8.2,0,0,12.71,8.45,2.38,0,8.92,7.66,37.76,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun24,16.67,6.13,1.41,0,12.58,9.18,0.08,0,11.29,8.03,34.64,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun26,11.52,8.84,0,0,10.51,11.9,1.89,0,9.8,6.06,39.47,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun_güney1,15.94,1.97,0.34,1.49,15.34,8.29,0.31,0,11.41,4.2,40.71,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun_güney2,14.23,3.1,1.31,0,13.83,6.38,0.74,0,11.89,2.56,45.95,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun_güney3,14.26,3.03,0,0.73,10.45,10.45,0.72,0,10.41,5.01,44.79,0.14
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun_güney4,15.45,2.62,1.4,0,11.06,8.61,1.56,0,10.68,3.59,45.03,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun_güney5,15.52,3.94,0,0,10.35,9.62,2.02,0,11.62,2.96,43.96,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun_güney6,15.06,2.21,0.67,0.73,11.01,8.14,0.24,0.78,10.86,4.52,45.52,0.26
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Giresun_güney7,13.67,3.38,0.62,0,8.8,10.77,2.28,0,11.51,4.16,44.8,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane1,18.44,1.46,0.45,1.3,10.67,5.77,2.11,0,13.95,0.19,45.66,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane2,16.42,1.92,0,0.74,12.19,9.66,1.2,0,11.92,0.48,45.48,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane3,15.03,0.24,0,0,13.91,5.48,0,0,11.28,1.09,52.98,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane4,16.56,0,0,0.74,13.2,7.56,0,0,9.76,0.48,51.68,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane5,19.9,0.51,0.71,0.87,12.7,4.72,0,0,13.76,1.13,45.62,0.09
Turk_East:Gümüşhane6,15.96,0.73,0.45,0.99,13.29,5.96,0.52,0,12.5,0.3,49.3,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane7,17.14,0.69,1.8,0,8.23,6.46,1.09,0,13.29,1.11,50.19,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane8,14.5,0,0,0.65,12.36,8.78,0.34,0.51,12.18,0.79,49.76,0.11
Turk_East:Gümüşhane10,15.64,0.13,2.58,0,11.15,7.13,0,0,11.08,1.08,51.18,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane11,16.3,3.4,0.87,0,8.66,10.12,0.62,0.13,12.64,1.69,45.55,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane12,16.06,1.03,0.39,1.22,10.21,4.97,0.78,0,13.27,0.5,51.57,0
Turk_East:Gümüşhane13,13.15,0,0,0.7,12.35,5.85,0,0,13.7,0.48,53.74,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Gümüşhane_Kürtün1,14.49,9.74,0.19,1.9,12.91,9.95,1.78,0,9.09,5.86,34.08,0
Turk_South:Hatay1,16.3,3.29,1.84,0.4,12.27,7.16,1.24,0,13.43,5.18,38.41,0.49
Turk_South:Hatay2,13.93,2.74,1.17,0.51,13.2,7.43,2.09,0.54,18,0.54,38.53,1.34
Turk_South:Hatay3,17.15,6.25,2.4,0,10.08,7.92,1.4,0.27,13.84,3.56,37.13,0
Turk_South:Hatay4,15.27,6.37,1.92,0.16,10.86,8.34,2.73,0,11.22,7.17,35.87,0.09
Turk_South:Hatay5,15.43,3.37,0.79,0,10.14,9.96,2.79,1.3,13.2,2.74,40.24,0
Turk_South:Hatay6,17.47,6.07,0,0,9.94,7.03,3.07,1.12,11.71,5.22,38.36,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Iğdır1,20.37,2.75,0,0,9.7,7.4,3.52,0,10.92,3.28,42.07,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Iğdır2,24.65,1.97,0.8,0,7.07,8.21,2.79,0,12.63,3.51,38.36,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Iğdır3,18.17,4.09,0,1.18,11.76,8.38,2.18,0,10.13,0.81,43.29,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Iğdır4,19.6,2.25,0,2.37,9.07,9.44,2.56,0.08,12.89,3.09,38.66,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Iğdır5,21.87,2.91,0.81,0,9.67,9.93,2.99,0,9.72,2.58,39.52,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Iğdır6,20.14,6.5,0,1.04,9.35,8.06,1.04,0,11.45,2.19,39.23,1.01
Turk_Southwest:Isparta1,13.47,3.48,1.04,0.32,15.77,10.67,0.13,0,11.19,5.32,38.61,0
Turk_Southwest:Isparta2,12.45,2.66,0.62,2,14.3,11.69,2.22,0,10.26,2.88,40.87,0
Turk_Southwest:Isparta3,13.26,2.98,2.44,0.87,15.54,7.94,1.42,0.21,10.46,3.28,41.58,0
Turk_Southwest:Isparta4,11.41,4.88,1.13,0.7,15.41,13.37,1.06,0.89,9.8,4.58,36.76,0
Turk_Southwest:Isparta5,13.3,4.42,0.67,0,14.34,8.33,0,0,12.32,5.36,41.26,0
Turk_Southwest:Isparta7,11.83,4.55,0.94,0.51,17.05,14.02,0.8,0,10.56,3.78,35.84,0.1
Turk_Southwest:Isparta8,14.62,4.75,0,0,12.1,12.39,0,0,13.26,4.84,36.98,1.02
:İstanbul1,11.33,2.71,0.54,0,19.45,19.41,0.73,0,7.34,4.09,34.39,0
:İstanbul2,14.18,4.74,0,0,14.08,12.07,0.69,0,11.9,2.27,40.04,0
Turk_Southwest:İzmir1,16.85,7.72,0,0,8.96,12.72,0.98,0.91,10.84,5.13,35.84,0.06
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş1,14.45,3.12,0.12,0.15,11.93,8.63,2.97,0.44,9.47,5.65,42.79,0.27
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş2,18.47,3.84,0.75,0.1,10.59,9.43,1.44,0,14.28,3.76,37.22,0.12
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş3,14.73,5.41,1.12,0,10.54,10.04,2.57,0,11.27,4.55,39.44,0.34
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş4,16.34,5.43,0.59,0,10.74,8.98,1.28,0,11.19,3.85,41.05,0.55
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş5,16.44,5.74,0,0,9.36,10.81,1.81,0.55,9.04,4.36,41.61,0.25
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş6,15.03,5.64,0.41,1.18,12.52,8.58,1.77,0,13.14,4.29,37.29,0.15
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş7,15.39,3.63,1.63,0,10.35,10.72,1.61,0.21,11.72,4.91,39.81,0
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş8,20.16,3.73,0.12,0,8.66,9.98,3.05,0,11.93,3.58,38.53,0.25
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş9,14.62,4.85,1.11,1.78,12.99,11.39,0.63,0,11.54,4.27,36.82,0
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş10,15.29,6.4,1.08,1.93,11.71,9.93,0.13,0,12.86,3.82,36.47,0.37
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş11,16.34,5.43,0.59,0,10.74,8.98,1.28,0,11.19,3.85,41.05,0.55
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş12,18.69,3.36,0.63,0,11.24,8.4,0.67,0.72,11.64,4.82,39.35,0.48
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş13,22.85,3.15,0.42,0.13,8.79,7.48,0.81,0.25,12.65,2.03,41.19,0.25
Turk_South:Kahramanmaraş14,15.41,6.7,1.08,1.49,10.8,11.81,0.77,0.32,10.23,4.54,36.86,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Karabük1,13.33,6.14,0.92,0.5,14.28,14.42,1.59,0,8.25,6.15,34.42,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Karabük2,13.25,3.15,0,0.7,14.74,14.91,0.96,0,10.52,4.54,37.16,0.07
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Karabük3,13.31,4.9,0.67,2.15,12.87,14.55,0.11,0,10.21,4.07,37.06,0.09
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Karabük4,12.14,7.23,3.05,0.15,12.34,13.51,1.55,0.74,9.98,3.73,35.58,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Karabük5,13.61,4.99,0,1.79,14.23,14.44,0.58,0,9.17,5.52,35.66,0
Turk_Central_West:Karaman1,13.31,4.26,1.33,1.5,14.92,7.4,0.65,0.41,12.57,6.44,36.5,0.71
Turk_Central_West:Karaman2,12.89,5.49,0,0,17.22,12.47,1.12,0,9.81,3.13,37.87,0
Turk_Central_West:Karaman3,15.13,3.4,0.79,0,13.06,9.33,1.19,0.92,13.32,6.36,36.51,0
Turk_Central_West:Karaman4,13.27,3.93,1.8,1.27,16.58,6.91,0,0.06,13.66,3.88,38.61,0
Turk_Central_West:Karaman5,14.06,4.57,1.53,0,17.43,11.77,0.83,0,11.09,5.02,33.7,0
Turk_Central_West:Karaman6,15.63,6.7,3.5,0.74,14.05,10.63,0,0,12.98,5.3,30.46,0
Turk_Central_West:Karaman7,15.05,4.12,1.98,0,15.32,9.58,0.3,0,11.12,5.66,36.69,0.18
Turk_Central_West:Karaman8,14.58,4.5,0,0.31,13.07,11.46,0.41,0.25,11.2,4.79,39.34,0.09
Turk_Central_West:Karaman9,10.99,5.06,0.6,0,16.11,11.42,2.38,0,11.41,4.77,37.26,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Kars1,19.51,2.56,0.48,0,9.84,9.61,3.21,0.6,11.55,2.81,39.83,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Kars2,21.1,1.92,0.38,0.24,8.7,8.44,2.41,0,10.05,7.42,39.01,0.34
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Kars3,18.85,4.72,0.24,1.59,10.31,5.51,2.2,0,12.02,4.96,39.59,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Kars4,22.04,2.12,0.75,2.03,9.55,4.66,2.09,0.12,11.29,3.9,41.45,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Kars5,19.86,3.59,0,0.45,7.65,10.88,2.34,0.6,11.51,2.81,40.29,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Kars6,21.3,4.12,0.63,0,9.14,10.53,1.07,0,11.03,1.34,40.81,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Kars7,22.35,2.04,1.14,0.86,7.4,6.64,2.06,0,9.21,4.99,43.31,0
Azerbaijani_Turkey:Kars8,17.55,1.64,1.9,0.18,9.38,11.87,3.2,0,12.23,5.05,36.84,0.17
Turk_East:Kars9,18.32,2.25,0,0,10.29,8.22,3.9,0,12.13,3.05,41.83,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Kastamonu1,13.7,2.5,0,0.46,14.85,12.9,2.02,0,10.69,5.19,37.45,0.24
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Kastamonu2,14.12,3.96,1.55,0,14.51,11.92,1.9,0,11.55,2.87,37.54,0.07
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Kastamonu3,13,4.88,0,0.76,14.1,12.84,2.02,0,9.35,3.45,39.51,0.09
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Kastamonu4,13.98,4.42,1.53,0,16.26,8.59,0,0,10.91,4.79,39.52,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Kastamonu5,11.68,3.31,0.23,0.38,16.53,10,0.24,0.22,13.4,1.81,42.2,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Kastamonu6,13.47,1.88,0.64,1.34,15.73,11.71,0.68,0,10.83,3.43,40.28,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Kastamonu7,11.18,5.47,3.34,0,11.09,14.04,0.59,0,10.26,2.28,41.76,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Kastamonu8,15.32,4.6,2.55,0.63,13.98,12.63,0.44,0,10.56,4.72,34.58,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri1,13.74,0,0.16,0,14.9,8.37,0,0,13.51,3.58,45.71,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri2,9.88,4.95,1.69,0,12.93,13.81,1.84,0,11.65,8.07,35.2,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri3,16.83,3.55,0.22,0.7,13.04,7.91,1.59,0.5,12.35,4.33,38.99,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri4,14.55,4.53,1.51,0.5,13.31,9.02,0.98,0,11.99,0.75,42.87,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri5,15.9,6.57,0.72,0,11.69,11.32,1.39,0.24,11.19,6.84,34.15,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri6,16.95,2.89,1.02,0.24,14.6,8.89,0.83,0,10.8,5.07,38.7,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri7,15.5,6.55,2,1,8.81,11.95,2.02,0,9.74,4.09,38.24,0.11
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri8,16.15,4.21,1.56,0.18,12.13,8.19,0.51,0,12.06,3.72,41.29,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri9,15.71,5.49,1.42,1.03,9.99,9.36,2.12,0.24,10.84,2.85,40.4,0.55
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri10,16.43,4.74,0,0.53,11.87,11,1.22,0.35,14.12,4.41,35.33,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri11,14.43,2.41,1.61,0,14.35,8.02,0,0,11.99,1.76,45.34,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri12,15.54,4.07,0.07,0,12.13,7.47,0.57,0,14.63,5.31,40.2,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri13,13.54,2.39,0.72,1.16,13.02,9.39,2.88,0,13.12,4.56,38.88,0.3
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri14,16.26,4.5,1.57,0,13.99,8.54,0.4,0.45,10.16,3.32,40.81,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri15,17.51,3.11,1.1,0,10.61,8.57,0,0.75,12.29,5.22,40.85,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri16,14.42,0.88,0,0.22,13.78,9.57,0.49,0.34,11.3,4.46,44.36,0.18
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri17,16.76,3.51,1.09,0.31,13.77,9.32,1.4,0,13.95,1.75,38.13,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri18,16.51,0.8,1.41,0.09,15.28,5.63,1.42,0,12.16,4.64,41.91,0.16
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri19,14.17,1.2,0.63,4.23,14.81,10.28,2.73,0,9.74,0,42.2,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri20,13.69,3.3,0,0,17.1,10.47,2.34,0,10.48,2.87,39.73,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri21,13.34,3.78,4.09,0,9.93,8.97,1.59,0.26,10.41,4.13,43.49,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri22,14.45,2.89,0,0,9.13,9.33,2.76,0,12.98,2.2,46.27,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri23,15.23,6.11,0,0,10.85,10.09,3.53,0.35,10.79,4.95,38.1,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri24,17.18,2.83,2.84,0.49,13.7,7.72,1.18,0,10.18,3.22,40.65,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri25,11.08,3.72,1.77,0.05,15.21,9.79,0.2,0.2,12.11,4.83,40.58,0.46
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri26,13.35,3.45,0.88,0.28,13.35,8.67,2.13,0,12.4,3.6,41.89,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri27,13.84,1.87,2.11,1.62,12.5,12.39,0,0,11.13,3.07,41.48,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri28,13.92,3.46,1.45,0,12.77,8.37,1.76,0,11.23,4.7,42.34,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri29,13.11,2.5,1.79,1,13.53,6.32,0.08,0,13.61,0.72,47.34,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri31,16.26,4.12,1.19,1.86,14.79,6.47,2.97,0,14.07,1.32,36.95,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri32,17.46,4.52,0.41,1.17,8.58,9.52,2.21,0,11.64,2.76,41.74,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri33,13.59,6.55,2.38,1.51,9.87,14.15,1.55,0,10.22,1.69,38.5,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri34,13.68,6.01,1.24,1.05,13.7,8.36,1.02,0,13.72,2.91,38.32,0
Turk_Central_East:Kayseri35,15.52,3.05,1.06,0.19,11.22,11.36,1.09,0,13.04,0.78,42.71,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırıkkale1,16.84,5.37,1.81,0.33,11.63,9.57,3.97,0,11.33,3.68,35.47,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir1,14.68,5.96,0,1.32,10.88,11.56,2.38,0,9.09,4.14,40,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir3,15.72,4.54,1.42,0,13.02,11.19,0.65,0,11.47,8.95,33.03,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir4,17.18,2.83,2.84,0.49,13.7,7.72,1.18,0,10.18,3.22,40.65,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir5,19.35,5.69,1.26,1.07,9.51,11.3,0.77,0,11.35,2.2,37.32,0.15
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir6,16.77,3.97,0.34,0.87,11.73,8.98,0.81,0.34,11.08,4.82,40.28,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir7,17.15,5.3,0.14,0,11.73,9.32,1.12,0.72,9.27,7.33,37.29,0.62
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir8,19.01,3.95,0,2.02,11.45,9.7,3.04,0,11.54,1.6,37.44,0.26
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir9,16.12,4.9,0.31,0,10.65,9.61,3.58,0.44,13.36,4.55,35.82,0.65
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir10,18.59,4.37,1.74,2.58,9.8,9.67,0,0,11.99,7.53,33.74,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir11,17.65,3.37,0.79,0,10.42,11.6,2.69,0,10.51,5.77,37.21,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir12,19.87,3.02,0,0.67,11.15,8.21,3.69,0.33,12.62,2.41,38.04,0
Turk_Central_East:Kırşehir13,15.11,5.27,1,0,9.14,13.17,1.44,0,9.96,6.78,38.07,0
Turk_Southeast:Kilis1,17.02,2.29,0.75,0,11.88,9.65,1.81,0.92,13.36,2.93,39.38,0
Turk_Northwest:Kocaeli1,9.61,4.71,0,0.47,14.32,18.8,2.75,0,10.38,5.17,33.78,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya1,13.25,4.78,1.12,0.57,15.87,10.38,0.34,0.35,12.54,2.81,37.98,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya2,12.28,3.35,0.79,0.58,15.62,12.05,0.52,0.68,12.7,2.29,38.92,0.22
Turk_Central_West:Konya3,12.68,5.08,1.29,1.31,14.14,12.15,1.03,0,11.61,3.52,37.19,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya4,13.94,4.01,0.14,0,12.76,7.52,0,0.56,10.91,5.24,44.51,0.41
Turk_Central_West:Konya5,14.6,3.59,0.2,0,16.03,10.57,0,0.78,14.35,2.49,37.38,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya6,14.37,5.22,0.63,1.14,12.1,11.6,0.77,0,12.21,4.56,37.36,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya7,10.97,1.53,0.93,0,17.39,11.76,0.92,0,12.35,4.85,39.3,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya8,15.11,5.1,1.78,0.05,11.71,8.26,3.38,0,9.44,4.41,40.75,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya9,13.48,2.81,0.49,0,13.89,10.19,0.85,0,11.59,5.86,40.84,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya10,14.34,3.06,0.3,0,16.03,9.48,0.79,0,10.29,4.46,41.25,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya11,13.13,5.78,0.66,1.61,16.84,7.69,1.23,0,12.15,1.95,38.95,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya12,15.27,1.64,0.78,0,15.48,11.36,0.52,0,11.53,6.04,37.4,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya13,14.82,3.34,1.21,1.02,17.32,11.35,0.31,0,10.67,0.47,39.46,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya14,15.89,5.46,0.29,1.67,11.4,9.85,0,0.41,12.3,5.03,37.69,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya15,12.27,3.41,2.28,0,12.53,13.39,2.27,0.24,11.81,2.39,39.39,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya16,14.81,4.06,1.63,0,14.59,6.87,1.95,0,11.94,3.93,39.82,0.41
Turk_Central_West:Konya17,12.8,3.46,1.48,2.31,15.79,10.37,0,0.09,12.4,1.79,39.3,0.22
Turk_Central_West:Konya18,17.12,5.77,0.56,0.84,14.01,10.99,0.58,0,13.22,4.56,31.94,0.41
Turk_Central_West:Konya19,15.01,2.85,1.84,1.58,14.11,8.23,2.2,1.81,12.31,2.6,37.46,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya20,13.71,5.5,0,2.09,15.93,7.16,0.64,0,10.64,3.94,40.38,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya21,17.69,4.98,0.22,0,12.95,11.16,1.31,0,10.28,6.14,35.27,0
Turk_Central_West:Konya22,14.08,5.73,2.25,2.4,12.79,14.58,0.76,0,12.19,4.23,31,0
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya1,14.11,5.61,1.67,0,12.81,14.58,0,0,9.2,8.3,33.64,0.08
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya2,13.12,4.04,0.53,0,17.36,13.7,1.18,1.21,9.57,4.38,34.91,0
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya3,11.07,7.49,0.09,0,15.29,16.17,1.94,0,9.95,5.04,32.59,0.38
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya4,10.25,5.48,0,0.61,15.62,14.9,1.47,1.47,8.03,7.52,34.35,0.31
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya5,11.35,6.51,0.97,1.03,13.91,15.6,0.69,0,10.4,2.93,36.6,0
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya6,13.52,7.27,1.62,0.82,14.3,14.18,0.16,0.17,7.73,4.41,35.67,0.16
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya7,12.03,6.71,0.89,0,13.01,14.85,1.76,0,11.55,6.46,32.75,0
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya8,11.96,5.42,2.45,1.05,16.1,14.54,0.65,0.09,8.57,6.48,32.68,0
Turk_Northwest:Kütahya9,10.47,8.07,0.2,1.68,17.74,12.95,0.57,0.36,8.67,6.21,32.93,0.14
Turk_East:Malatya1,17.2,1.76,1.55,0,11.8,10.13,0.72,0.36,11.2,6.06,39.21,0
Turk_East:Malatya2,18.48,1.77,0.64,0.66,11.77,10.35,2.08,0.09,11.92,1.6,40.64,0
Turk_East:Malatya3,17.14,2.84,0.07,0,11.19,10.25,1.1,0.08,12.39,2.79,42.15,0
Turk_East:Malatya4,19.83,2.4,1.19,0,12.08,11.78,2.77,0,9.65,3.64,36.67,0
Turk_East:Malatya5,21.94,1.76,1.52,0,12.86,7.7,2.01,0,11.69,0.92,39.56,0
Turk_East:Malatya6,15.78,1.77,3.36,0,13,6.82,0.33,0,12.51,4.04,42.38,0
Turk_East:Malatya7,21.96,2.81,0.81,0.1,9.3,8.13,2.28,0.3,11.04,3.74,39.53,0
Turk_East:Malatya8,22.83,4.12,1.1,0,9.39,8.93,2.02,0,11.6,1.35,38.66,0
Turk_East:Malatya9,17.53,2.05,1.9,0.89,12.75,9.03,1.18,0,13.14,2.16,39.23,0.14
Turk_East:Malatya10,17.65,1.85,1.46,0.16,9.59,7.92,1.84,0.55,13.36,2.56,43.06,0
Turk_East:Malatya11,17.76,1.69,0.86,0.29,11.52,7.82,1.98,0,12.61,2.57,42.87,0
Turk_East:Malatya12,19.56,3.67,0,1.11,9.92,8.75,3.44,0.14,12.78,0.87,39.68,0.07
Turk_East:Malatya13,20.46,2.46,1.73,0,11.81,6.38,2.83,0,13.3,0.57,40.46,0
Turk_East:Malatya14,19.97,1.69,1.57,0.83,10.12,9.44,0,0,11.8,3.32,41.26,0
Turk_East:Malatya15,19.26,3.02,1.83,0,9.05,8.65,1.81,0,13.13,1.35,41.89,0
Turk_Southwest:Manisa1,12.7,7.19,0.71,0,18.64,13.47,0.45,0,9.66,6.6,30.45,0.13
Turk_Southwest:Manisa2,13.32,6.14,1.97,2.35,12.74,14.81,1.78,0.2,8.41,2.25,35.89,0.13
Turk_Southwest:Manisa3,10.37,4.12,1.24,0.42,14.53,16.63,0.32,0,10.04,6.31,36.04,0
Turk_Southwest:Manisa4,10.4,6.51,0.3,0,16.07,17.29,1.16,0,9.92,5.73,32.62,0
Turk_Southwest:Manisa5,14.38,7.59,0.5,0,10.72,10.55,0.55,0.59,11.48,9.14,34.5,0
Turk_Southwest:Manisa6,14.53,6.79,0.62,0,13.37,12.18,0.19,0.58,11.87,11.17,28.7,0
Turk_South:Mersin1,11.51,5.63,0.77,1.36,17.24,10.6,2.44,1.13,11.23,3.76,34.3,0
Turk_South:Mersin2,14.93,6.26,1.8,0.67,9.81,11.73,1.06,0,11.34,5.5,36.9,0
Turk_South:Mersin3,14.12,7.33,1.38,0,13.15,11.61,1.54,0.2,10.07,7.96,32.63,0
Turk_South:Mersin4,15.28,6.69,1.35,0,11.45,13.06,2.57,0.49,10.61,8.18,29.8,0.52
Turk_South:Mersin5,14.2,5.3,2.38,0.16,14.35,8.84,1,0.64,11.44,5.66,35.35,0.69
Turk_South:Mersin6,14.74,8.82,3.07,0,9,12.73,2.21,0,8.2,8.46,32.42,0.37
Turk_South:Mersin7,13.4,9.19,2.75,0,8.67,13.27,2.53,0,7.63,10.86,31.54,0.15
Turk_Southwest:Muğla1,14.09,8.02,1.25,1.46,15.58,9.88,1.41,0.27,10.35,7.74,29.95,0
Turk_Southwest:Muğla2,13.98,11.51,0.34,0,13.37,12.76,2.02,0.7,6.74,8.48,30.08,0
Turk_Southwest:Muğla3,13.45,10.9,1.22,0,13.46,11.38,1.22,0.69,9.14,8.12,30.43,0
Turk_Southwest:Muğla4,11.53,6.58,2.5,0,15.65,14.62,0.92,0,8.27,7.55,32.36,0
Turk_Southwest:Muğla5,12.52,7.9,0,0,12.73,15.01,0.79,0,9.19,10.45,31.42,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir1,15.97,3.54,1.57,0.49,12.38,9.12,0,0,12.79,5.13,38.72,0.3
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir2,15.54,3.6,1.61,1.09,16.07,6.74,1.13,0,12.01,3.1,39.12,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir3,14.76,3.19,1.19,0,14.05,10.39,1.44,1.57,10.22,3.42,39.76,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir4,12.72,3.06,2.04,0,15.22,9.39,0.29,0,12.9,3.09,41.22,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir5,12.71,2.38,1.91,0,18.46,7.42,0,0,10.72,5.11,41.29,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir6,16.15,3.33,1.11,0.44,10.54,10.52,1.03,0,11.68,6.88,38.32,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir7,13.03,3.96,0.69,0,11.77,12.42,0,0,11.22,4.32,42.59,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir9,14.36,4.89,0,0,13.65,9.69,1.89,0,10.81,3.92,40.32,0.46
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir10,15.82,4.46,0.78,0,14.18,10.21,1.81,0.26,10.98,3.21,38.13,0.16
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir11,14.5,2.65,1.02,0.59,13.38,9.79,1.99,0,11.79,2.16,42.12,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir12,11.42,4.3,1.53,1.38,12.1,10.67,0,0,12.19,4.18,42.23,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir13,15.42,5.81,1.75,0.62,9.21,11.2,1.46,0.51,10.94,4.67,38.4,0
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir15,17.24,2.22,0.61,0.39,11.59,10.83,1.52,0.06,13.38,4.67,37.17,0.33
Turk_Central_East:Nevşehir16,15.55,1.98,2.05,1.24,14.67,8.5,2.53,0.52,12.42,2.36,38.19,0
Turk_Central_East:Niğde1,13.67,5.5,1.18,0,13.51,10.97,0.91,0,12.22,4.7,36.94,0.39
Turk_Central_East:Niğde2,13.72,4.48,1.19,1.01,11.77,10.6,2.19,0.59,12.37,3.31,38.78,0
Turk_Central_East:Niğde3,13.5,4.03,0.68,0,11.39,9.94,1.09,0,11.92,4.83,42.43,0.19
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu1,12.6,6.32,0.53,1.93,13.86,9.93,1.55,0.19,10.13,5.31,37.63,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu2,13.66,6.79,0,1.93,12.43,9.49,1.66,0,10.95,5.39,37.71,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu3,14.09,6.25,0,0.74,13.64,8.93,1.37,0.37,10.69,5.85,38.07,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu4,15.19,5.08,0.95,0.88,11.22,10.69,2.74,0,11.48,2.79,38.99,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu5,12.47,5.17,1.36,0,14.55,9.72,2.25,0.12,10.32,4.77,39.28,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu6,15.45,4.31,2.52,0.51,12.73,8.28,0.64,0,10.28,5.38,39.91,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu7,15.05,5.51,1.06,0,8.68,11.94,0.44,0.13,12,6.58,38.62,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu8,16.66,4.66,0,0.17,15.53,4.48,1.42,1.02,9.05,3.32,43.69,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu10,13.06,3.29,0.39,0.71,12.62,11.22,2.62,0.27,9.69,6,40.12,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Ordu11,15.77,4.87,2.42,1.87,10.46,9.98,1.5,0,10.11,0.8,42.22,0
Turk_South:Osmaniye1,20.33,3.94,0.46,0,10.88,9.33,0.96,0,9.87,6.12,37.69,0.42
Turk_South:Osmaniye2,15.16,4.93,0.16,1.02,11.54,10.26,0.49,0.63,11.42,4.12,40.28,0
Turk_South:Osmaniye3,17.61,4.01,1.46,1.93,9.1,11.62,1.61,0.08,11.4,2.15,38.82,0.21
Turk_South:Osmaniye4,15,6.7,2.58,0,11.69,9.22,1.38,0.21,11.79,7.53,33.91,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Rize1,16.91,0,0,0,10.27,4.11,0.33,0,8.89,0,59.5,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Rize2,16.35,0.4,0.55,0,9.87,4.67,0.13,0,11.1,0,56.94,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Rize3,17.6,0,0,0,8.95,5.4,0.31,0.09,12.2,0.26,55.2,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Rize4,15.63,0,0.33,0,12.53,2.15,0,0,12.23,0,56.9,0.2
Turk_Northwest:Sakarya1,10.93,7.93,0.23,1.79,12.82,15.02,0.79,0,8.9,6.79,34.81,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Samsun1,17.28,2.72,1.03,0,12.37,6.2,0,0,12.69,4,43.69,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Samsun2,17.48,6.6,0.19,0,11.73,7.68,0.4,0.28,11.24,5.05,39.35,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Samsun3,16.73,4.99,0.75,0.07,12.18,11.53,0.87,0.36,10.08,4.67,37.78,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Samsun4,14.6,3.14,1.22,2.08,13.92,8.29,0.32,0,11.21,3.5,41.54,0.19
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Sinop1(Boyabat),13.96,4.96,0.53,1.13,11.76,10.31,0,0,12.95,3.15,41.25,0
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Sinop2(Türkeli),13.19,2.19,0.18,1.65,17.45,10.41,0.94,0,10.77,0.52,42.41,0.29
Turk_Central_Black_Sea:Sinop3(Ayancık),12.74,1.83,1.72,0,13.8,14.22,0.69,0,10,1.93,43.08,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas1,15.84,5.22,0.14,0,12.27,8.89,1.86,0.34,12.54,3.33,39.56,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas2,17.05,2.94,0.55,0.52,12.97,7.64,0,0.06,13.79,0.78,43.7,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas3,17.43,4.3,0,2,9.08,11.19,2.08,0.09,11.25,1.92,40.65,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas4,19.49,3.23,0,0.84,9.63,8.65,0.95,0.13,13.34,4.92,38.82,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas5,15,3.38,2.16,0,12.64,9.25,2.18,0,12.53,3.94,38.91,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas6,15.87,3.96,0.26,1.05,13.23,10.09,1.05,0,12.21,2.06,39.85,0.36
Turk_Central_East:Sivas7,15.57,4.32,1.54,0,12.88,8.11,1.04,0.13,11.96,3.84,40.61,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas8,15.07,4.24,0.94,0,10.73,6.57,0.63,0.38,13.97,3.32,44.01,0.14
Turk_Central_East:Sivas9,18.66,4.14,1.9,0.12,8.8,9.84,1.22,0.29,11.19,5.44,38.15,0.26
Turk_Central_East:Sivas10,18.27,3.47,0.53,1.06,9.53,10.39,0,0,10.35,3.84,42.53,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas11,17.76,3.16,0.06,0,11.7,8.04,1.19,0.09,13.01,6.2,38.79,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas12,15.24,2.61,0.79,1.76,13.25,9.72,1.52,0.08,11.81,2.46,40.76,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas13,18.61,3.26,0.65,0.14,12.7,8.74,2.26,0.74,11.64,4.85,36.42,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas14,14.59,2.36,0.18,0.4,13.25,8.31,0,0,12.99,5.39,42.53,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas15,19.06,4.65,0.31,0,10.79,7.62,1.68,0,11.37,2.98,41.56,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas16,15.57,3.59,0.64,0.98,14.16,7.3,2.61,0,13.11,3.02,39.01,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas17,15.7,4.82,0.21,0,12.91,11.74,0.6,0.42,11.39,5.67,36.53,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas18,16.8,4.93,0,0.08,12.84,8.07,2.48,0.44,13.19,3.85,37.33,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas19,15.42,3.81,1.22,2.34,11.84,8.15,2,0.09,12.81,2.06,40.26,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas20,15.49,4.32,0.59,0.52,11.65,7.08,1.47,0,12.32,4.93,41.63,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas21,18.84,2.14,0,0,10.67,9.66,2.09,0,12.34,2.9,41.36,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas22,17.48,4.04,1.64,0,13.02,8.93,3.19,0,10.92,3.52,37.25,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas23,15.57,4.34,0,1.3,9.12,9.54,0.86,0.18,12.81,2.59,43.65,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas24,17.1,3.14,0.31,0.49,8.34,9.04,0,0,12.64,5.18,43.78,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas25,15.61,3.39,1.34,0,12.08,7.03,3.63,0,10.87,4.64,41.41,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas26,18.17,4.09,0,1.18,11.76,8.38,2.18,0,10.13,0.81,43.29,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas27,16.95,4.06,0,0,12.66,6.17,1.66,0,11.56,4.8,42.13,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas29,14.65,2.77,0.76,0.74,11.16,10.16,2.37,0,11.56,3.88,41.95,0
Turk_Central_East:Sivas30,18.11,2.12,0,0,12.19,8.39,0.41,0,12.49,5.19,41.1,0
Turk_Thrace:Tekirdağ1,11.25,2.7,0,0,21.63,22.64,0.6,0,8.88,1.85,30.45,0
Turk_Central_East:Tokat1,16.14,4.89,0.59,0,11.62,7.51,1.66,0,10.26,4.81,42.53,0
Turk_Central_East:Tokat2,16.75,4.55,0,1.7,13.94,9.56,0.19,0.76,12.26,2.73,37.53,0
Turk_Central_East:Tokat3,15.22,2.68,2.15,0.67,10.73,9.7,1.2,0,12.09,4.26,40.97,0.33
Turk_Central_East:Tokat4,15.17,3.69,0.17,0,11.91,9.61,2.06,0,12.4,6.42,38.44,0.14
Turk_Central_East:Tokat5,14.21,5.97,0.29,0.28,12.38,10.75,1.38,0,9.91,6.25,38.56,0
Turk_Central_East:Tokat6,15.67,4.51,0,0,11.69,9.81,1.98,0.6,9.79,5.06,40.88,0
Turk_Central_East:Tokat7,17.34,2.15,1.28,0,11.43,6.23,2.63,0.28,12.49,2.35,43.78,0
Turk_Central_East:Tokat8,16.68,5.09,0.09,2.31,10.89,10.39,0.98,0,10.7,3.77,38.6,0.49
Turk_Central_East:Tokat10,14.86,4.11,0.91,0,11.22,10.06,0.9,0.33,11.44,4.18,41.98,0
Turk_Central_East:Tokat11,16.64,5.11,1.23,1.53,11.3,9.99,0.17,0,9.53,5.43,39.08,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A1,16.15,0,0,0,12.29,3.86,0,0,11.44,0.26,56,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A2,17.85,0,0.6,0,9.66,3.12,0,0,12.92,0,55.71,0.14
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A3,15.88,0,0,0,10.27,3.2,1.32,0,10.47,0,58.86,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A4,12.23,0,0,0.33,10.05,2.09,0,0,10.09,0,65.22,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A5,13.67,0,0.76,0,11.95,2.81,0,0,11.75,0,59.05,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A6,14.49,0,1.14,0,11.55,3.77,0,0,10.45,0,58.6,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A7,16.07,0,0,0.06,11.55,4.29,0.21,0,9.89,0.21,57.72,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A8,14.57,0,0.37,0,9.93,3.91,0,0,12.91,0,58.25,0.06
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B3,13.92,2.37,0,0,12.33,5.02,1.02,0,12.25,0,53.09,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B4,16.32,0,0,0,11.56,5.29,0.24,0.08,11.28,1.69,53.55,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A9,15.65,0,0,0,10.78,5.1,0,0,12.1,0.34,56.03,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B5,16.27,0.53,0,0.82,14,6.35,0,0,10.56,1.37,50.08,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B6,13.13,2.29,0,0.44,13.77,5.66,0.91,0,12.41,1.36,50.03,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A10,15.49,0,0.36,0,8.07,4.74,0,0,11.45,0.25,59.64,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B7,15.72,0.13,1.06,0.72,9.95,7.22,1.03,0.06,11.54,1,51.58,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B8,17.18,2.35,0.64,0.15,9.68,7.62,0.39,0,11.62,0,50.37,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B9,13.93,0.24,0.37,0,11.25,7.6,0,0,11.2,1.86,53.54,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A11,14.46,0,0.6,0,10.91,5.16,0,0,10.94,0,57.9,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A12,15.49,0,0.36,0,8.07,4.74,0,0,11.45,0.25,59.64,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A13,13.55,0,0,0,12.33,3.32,0,0,12.18,0,58.63,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_A14,16.7,0,0.94,0,9.61,4.17,0,0,11.12,0,57.46,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B10,15.11,0.55,0,0.11,13.91,5.79,0,0,12.75,0.71,51.08,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_C1,14.75,2.63,0.32,0,12,5.65,0,0,11.17,4.49,49,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_C2,13.1,5.01,0,0.05,11.31,9.63,0.88,0,11.54,4.67,43.82,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B1,14.55,0,0,0.16,11.96,4.15,0,0,11.86,2.36,54.97,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_C3,14.68,2.56,0.53,0.3,13.28,8.67,1.14,0,10.57,4.35,43.91,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_C4,13.89,1.82,1.01,0.7,11.78,8.8,0,0,9.17,3.73,49.03,0.07
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_C5,15.61,4.12,2.27,0.19,9.99,7.29,0.34,0,12.07,6.65,41.47,0
Turk_East_Black_Sea:Trabzon_B2,14.9,0.45,0.24,0.16,12.63,6.38,1.31,0,10.34,1.26,52.33,0
Turk_East:Tunceli1,20.18,2.76,1.31,0.39,8.15,8.7,1.08,0.5,12.68,0,44.23,0
Turk_Southeast:Şanlıurfa1,19.92,1.85,1.32,0.29,9.66,6.49,2.45,1.31,15.23,2.3,38.87,0.29
Turk_Southwest:Uşak1,14.36,5.19,1.16,0.53,17.49,11.17,2.2,0.77,9.49,3.51,33.24,0.89
Turk_Southwest:Uşak2,15.1,5.59,2.27,0,13.78,13.03,0.39,0,9.07,6.19,34.58,0
Turk_Southwest:Uşak3,13.16,6.71,0.7,0,13.3,11.58,0.84,0,11.35,4.66,37.63,0.07
Turk_Southwest:Uşak4,13.33,2.44,1.65,0.05,14.31,15.01,0,0,10.07,7.94,35.18,0
Turk_Southwest:Uşak5,13.37,6.68,0,1.89,15.24,12.74,2.47,0.77,8.26,3.48,34.93,0.17
Turk_Southwest:Uşak6,13.39,7.17,0.45,0.83,13.57,13.57,0.56,0.14,8.55,6.69,34.83,0.24
Turk_Southwest:Uşak8,13.54,4.77,2.69,0,13.32,13.26,0,0.35,8.92,7.22,35.91,0
Turk_Southwest:Uşak9,11.54,5.59,1.24,0,14.07,12.3,1.03,0.69,11.15,6.93,35.47,0
Turk_East:Van1,23.67,3.09,0.69,0,10.85,4.93,1.44,0.4,14.03,2.97,37.84,0.07
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat1,15.38,5.74,0.86,0.97,10.41,9.98,2.53,0.67,11.74,2,39.37,0.37
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat2,17.16,4.27,0.96,0.7,13.13,5.89,1.68,0,11.5,4.72,39.86,0.13
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat3,15.96,4.15,0.24,1.81,9.92,9.93,1.57,0,12.25,2.4,41.68,0.09
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat4,15.61,4.48,0.76,0.61,10.3,9.55,1.45,0.23,12.92,4.8,39.3,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat5,16.84,5.58,1.42,0.59,9.56,11.44,1.34,0,8.7,3.46,41.06,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat6,14.29,2.74,1.85,0.95,9.34,11.9,1.12,0.91,10.22,4.88,41.79,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat7,16.77,5.55,0.83,1.49,10.77,10.11,1.48,0,11.46,4.09,37.45,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat8,14.52,4.07,0.88,0.66,12.69,8.23,0,0,14.27,5,39.67,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat9,16.44,3.29,0.67,0.38,10.04,11.02,1.98,0,11.96,5.59,38.63,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat10,13.55,3.46,1.38,1.39,14.25,11.02,0.46,0,11.35,2.5,40.65,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat11,16.95,5.29,1.01,0.18,10.95,9.64,2.01,0.46,10.49,2.59,40.18,0.24
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat12,16.07,4.24,0,0,13.66,8.51,2.59,0,12.24,4.37,38.31,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat13,19.23,4.2,0.33,0,10.72,8.73,1.3,0.97,11.84,5.42,37.27,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat14,15.2,2.67,0.74,0.86,13.93,10.91,1.27,0,11.44,5.69,37.31,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat15,14.81,2.69,0,1.55,12,11,3.18,0,12.64,3.71,38.11,0.29
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat16,14.71,4.43,0.62,1.69,12.02,10.12,2.38,0,11.04,3.19,39.8,0
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat17,14.82,2.7,0,1.55,11.99,11,3.17,0,12.65,3.71,38.1,0.3
Turk_Central_East:Yozgat18,14.02,1.3,2.28,1.04,12.52,12.7,1.16,0,10.78,6.02,37.76,0.43
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Zonguldak1,13.16,4.35,0.71,1.95,14.51,15.54,0.84,0,11.72,3.78,33.43,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Zonguldak2,10.44,5.23,0.66,1.7,14.59,13.62,2.38,0,11.3,4.43,35.66,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Zonguldak3,13.11,7.28,2.07,0.23,14.73,12.19,0,0,8.7,6.3,35.38,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Zonguldak4,14.01,6.28,1.13,0.59,16.54,12.74,0,0,8.41,6.34,33.95,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Zonguldak5,11.39,6.47,0.06,1.31,13.15,13.93,2.74,0,10.39,4.47,35.99,0.1
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Zonguldak6,13.08,7.26,0,0,12.57,16.28,1.47,0.08,9.36,5.55,34.35,0
Turk_West_Black_Sea:Zonguldak7,13.33,5.97,0.34,0,12.43,16.52,1.09,0,8.65,5.39,36.29,0
 
pORVd2Y.png
 
@Jovialis
I don't know ifhhte Turk sample is enough to say that, but I'm stroken by the fact Eastern Turks seem a bit closer to Ponthus Greeks than Western Turks, as a whole. Perhaps I'm mistaking? But it seems the Turk invaders concentrated the head of their armies in West where is found the denser Eastasian auDNA.
 
This is my friends of you want it
GreekPontus,11.73,0,2.1,0.35,16.81,8.32,2.79,0.36,9.31,0,48.22,0

He seems to have a little diffrent results then the others, or what do you guys say
 
@Jovialis
I don't know ifhhte Turk sample is enough to say that, but I'm stroken by the fact Eastern Turks seem a bit closer to Ponthus Greeks than Western Turks, as a whole. Perhaps I'm mistaking? But it seems the Turk invaders concentrated the head of their armies in West where is found the denser Eastasian auDNA.

Take a look at this PCA, with Mainland Greek, Cretan, and Italian populations.
DquPtE1.png
 
Take a look at this PCA, with Mainland Greek, Cretan, and Italian populations.


If you add Georgian and Armenian, you will see a straight line forming between the Greek islands and Georgia, Pontics in between next to Georgia/Armenia.
 
@Jovialis
I don't know ifhhte Turk sample is enough to say that, but I'm stroken by the fact Eastern Turks seem a bit closer to Ponthus Greeks than Western Turks, as a whole. Perhaps I'm mistaking? But it seems the Turk invaders concentrated the head of their armies in West where is found the denser Eastasian auDNA.
Eastern Turks don’t show any Eastasian auDNA. They simply switched language and religion in the Ottoman period. Greek and Turks from Trabzon are basically the same for example.
 
Eastern Turks don’t show any Eastasian auDNA. They simply switched language and religion in the Ottoman period. Greek and Turks from Trabzon are basically the same for example.


North-eastern, not eastern in general.
 
North-eastern, not eastern in general.

Depends on how you define them. For me someone from Erzurum is an eastern Turk while Trabzon is north eastern, keep in mind southeastern Turkey is mainly inhabited by Kurds.
 
Thank you for these samples. I've been trying to find something like this and now I get an improved fit with these and can study the ancient ancestry of these samples individually.
 
Thank you for these samples. I've been trying to find something like this and now I get an improved fit with these and can study the ancient ancestry of these samples individually.

If you could tell me anything about my friends ancient ancestry we would appriciate it a lot
 
If you add Georgian and Armenian, you will see a straight line forming between the Greek islands and Georgia, Pontics in between next to Georgia/Armenia.

Unfortunately, I don't think we have any Dodecad12b academic samples for Georgians or Armenians, surprisingly.

Plenty of aDNA from Armenia though.
 
The average of pontic greeks,can be modeled as 71% Kura-Araxes (ARM002 Sample) and 29% Ionians (I8215 Sample)
Kura-Araxes:ARM002:Wang_2019,21.84,1.01,0.27,0,4.17,6.06,0,0,7.96,0,58.09,0.61
Empuries2:I8215,0.92,0,4.63,0.72,33.55,8.14,0,0,13.71,0.17,38.08,0.09
 
The average of pontic greeks,can be modeled as 71% Kura-Araxes (ARM002 Sample) and 29% Ionians (I8215 Sample)
Kura-Araxes:ARM002:Wang_2019,21.84,1.01,0.27,0,4.17,6.06,0,0,7.96,0,58.09,0.61
Empuries2:I8215,0.92,0,4.63,0.72,33.55,8.14,0,0,13.71,0.17,38.08,0.09

Seems pretty reaonabe. I think that Pontians and Cappadocians may have the least amount of Mycenaean ancestry given that they are isolated from the Greek mainframe. Nevertheless, the Ancient Greek ancestry is substantial. And even more so if we consider that the Kura-Araxes ancestry may have been part of Pontian Greeks genetic mainframe since Roman times, just as Minoan ancestry was part of Cretans since the Early Bronze Age. It just so happens thats Mycenaeans had a lot of Minoan-like ancestry so Cretans have changed less relative to Mycenaeans.

I think it is fair to say that Ancient Greeks were not entirely homogenous. Because Pontian Greeks, Ionian Greeks, Cypriot Greeks, Cretan Greeks, Epirot Greeks and Macedonian Greeks were all part of the Classical Greek mainframe. I don't suppose an Ancient Greek who also had some Carrian ancestry, like say Herodotus, was any less Greek because of that. It is much more fair to compare populations relative to their ancient counterparts in the same location.
 
Well,we have some Hellenistic samples from Pontus and especially from Samsun. Samsun_A samples are closer to greeks and anatolians and Samsun_B sample are closer to kura araxes.My prediction is that the Samsun_B sample belongs to the local population.I think that by using dodecad k12b,it makes sense.
 
For some reason, I noticed a pattern that only when including Minoan samples does the fit improve substantially for Pontic Greeks on Dodecad K12b.
Taking sample 44 for example, If I include the Kura Axes and Empuries sample the results are like this:
Distance: 3.94
68.6% Kura-Axes
31.4% Empuries2

When switching to the minoan samples, it becomes like this:
Distance: 2.35
68.2% Kura-Axes
17.6% Minoan Odigitria
14.2% Minoan Lasithi

The fit is almost halfed, and I noticed this with pretty much all Pontic Greek samples. Has anyone encoutered/noticed that?
 
Yes you are right,minoan samples work better than the empuries ones.I used TUR_E_Van_Urartian
as Anatolian ones,TUR_BlackSea_Samsun_Anc_B as Caucasian,and Minoan Samples as ancient Greek
View attachment 14057
 

This thread has been viewed 4986 times.

Back
Top