Dodecad K12b Pontic greeks (52 samples) with Gedmatch kit and sources

Code:
Greek_Pontus1,15.26,0,0.81,0,11.32,3.95,0,0,12.05,0.42,56.18,0
Greek_Pontus2,15.54,0,0.32,0.77,11.59,5.61,0,0,12.11,0,54.06,0
Greek_Pontus3,14.24,0,1.1,0,12.56,4.72,0,0,11.4,0,55.97,0
Greek_Pontus4,15.89,0,0.27,0,13.4,2.62,0,0.15,12.74,0.53,54.4,0
Greek_Pontus5,14.91,0,1.47,0.13,13.14,3.55,0,0,13.53,0,53.26,0
Greek_Pontus6,13.42,0,0.23,0,13.34,3.55,0.06,0.12,12.56,0,56.72,0
Greek_Pontus7,14.14,0,0,0,14.64,5.11,0,0,13.51,0,52.59,0
Greek_Pontus8,16.26,0,0.32,0,10.26,2.33,0.43,0,13.95,0,56.45,0
Greek_Pontus9,15.27,0,0.79,0,13.45,4.55,0,0,12.89,0,53.04,0
Greek_Pontus10,13.27,0,0,0,10.05,4.9,0.23,0,12.01,0.18,59.36,0
Greek_Pontus11,15.17,0,0,0,12.76,4.43,0,0,14.61,0,53.03,0
Greek_Pontus12,14.43,0,0.11,0,12.9,5.01,0,0,13.57,0,53.99,0
Greek_Pontus13,16.3,0.23,0,0,11.57,4.19,1.01,0,11.33,0.19,55.19,0
Greek_Pontus14(PX3281726),14.79,0,0,0.22,10.59,5.18,0,0,12.51,0.16,56.38,0.16
Greek_Pontus15(ZF9150573),12.77,0,0,0,10.89,4.83,0.2,0,12.98,0,58.33,0
Greek_Pontus16(CW6625523),14.06,0,0.16,0,13.12,4.25,0,0,11.9,0,56.49,0
Greek_Pontus17(TD9379087),15.36,0,0.23,0,12.49,3.41,0,0.22,11.98,0,56.19,0.13
Greek_Pontus18(QM3812548),11.32,0,0,0.24,14.63,5.33,0,0,14.23,0,54.25,0
Greek_Pontus19(LE8487629),18.41,0,0,0.09,12.7,5.89,0,0,12.23,0.64,50.04,0
Greek_Pontus20(JY4096505),14.99,0,1.13,0,12.72,6.05,0,0,11.04,0,54.06,0
Greek_Pontus21(PG4110595),13.28,0.06,1.27,0,14.89,3.66,0,0,12.29,0.18,54.36,0
Greek_Pontus22(FZ1336694),13.6,0,0.88,0.15,13.9,4.93,0,0,11.36,0,55.18,0
Greek_Pontus23(KS8628525),16,0,0.54,0,14.71,6.34,0,0,11.95,0,50.46,0
Greek_Pontus24(GY7560275),13.22,0.17,0.33,0,15.44,4.25,0,0,13.07,0,53.52,0
Greek_Pontus25(SW3101413),13.51,0,1.43,0,15.34,5.46,0,0,13.63,0,50.63,0
Greek_Pontus26(AR8055601),12.19,0.85,0,0,13.43,4.51,0,0,14.84,0,54.18,0
Greek_Pontus27(RC5255337),15.15,0.07,0,0,14.76,2.55,0.7,0,13.82,0,52.94,0
Greek_Pontus28(CD2159941),12.14,0,0.05,0.71,9.87,6.61,0,0,14.92,0,55.69,0
Greek_Pontus29(BK7643999),13.53,0,0,0,13.17,4.54,0,0,13.54,0,55.23,0
Greek_Pontus30(QA6125982),14.49,0.55,0.32,0.06,12.98,4.66,0.77,0,12.33,0,53.85,0
Greek_Pontus31(M050351),13.12,0,1.15,0,11.13,6.15,0.39,0.09,10.59,0,57.38,0
Greek_Pontus32(T540825),13.59,0,0,0,11.14,5.14,0,0,13.05,0.37,56.71,0
Greek_Pontus33(T217346),14.02,0,0.2,0.59,14.04,4.78,0,0,12.61,0,53.76,0
Greek_Pontus34(T224706),13.86,0.39,0.26,0,13.63,6.21,0,0,11.32,0,54.33,0
Greek_Pontus35(T097477),14.65,0,0,0,12.02,5.21,0,0,13.84,0.17,54.11,0
Greek_Pontus36(LR6350982),16.45,0,2.35,0,10.98,4.69,0,0,11.51,0.32,53.7,0
Greek_Pontus37(M844814),14.89,0,0,0.25,12.37,3.96,0.52,0,12.1,0,55.92,0
Greek_Pontus38(T283774),16.39,0,0,0.66,14.12,3.45,0.07,0,12.7,0,52.62,0
Greek_Pontus39(ZY6930625),15.98,0,0,0,12.82,5.84,0.91,0,9.77,0,54.67,0
Greek_Pontus40(SW3101413),13.51,0,1.43,0,15.34,5.46,0,0,13.63,0,50.63,0
Greek_Pontus41(RT3313208),14.4,0,0,0,12.01,5.57,0.14,0,14.53,0.17,53.18,0
Greek_Pontus42(MY1426093),14.75,0,1.09,0,11.01,5.45,0,0,12.5,0,55.19,0
Greek_Pontus43(QT7940328),15.56,0,0.93,0,12.03,4.28,0,0,12.06,0,55.12,0
Greek_Pontus44(UP1885535),15.17,0,0,0,14,4.65,1.88,0,11.47,0,52.84,0
Greek_Pontus45(ZF9404861),13.92,0,0,0,13.99,4.88,0,0,12.54,0,54.67,0
Greek_Pontus46(T002825),12.74,0.05,0.52,0,14.16,2.53,0,0,14.09,0.19,55.69,0
Greek_Pontus47(LH3362124),14.43,0,0.11,0,12.9,5.01,0,0,13.57,0,53.99,0
Greek_Pontus48(RV8689286),14.21,0,0,0,14.29,3.29,0.44,0,11.44,0,56.33,0
Greek_Pontus49(BW3503169),16.45,0,0,0,12.73,5.19,0.41,0,11.74,0.62,52.87,0
Greek_Pontus50(LZ3915333),16.56,0,0.69,1.25,18.68,1.83,0,0,13.1,0,47.89,0
Greek_Pontus51(XY6273943),15.18,0,1.8,0,13.33,3.47,0,0,12.91,1,52.31,0
Greek_Pontus52(CW6625523),14.06,0,0.16,0,13.12,4.25,0,0,11.9,0,56.49,0
Greek_Pontus(AVERAGE),14.03,0.04,0.40,0.09,13.00,4.58,0.12,0.01,12.65,0.1,54.98,0
I couldnt find the gedmatch of the first 13 samples but there is the source https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet...TC1hSRfI7EOps-zed1x0FFpbY/edit#gid=1286450382
Could anyone tell me what these results mean?
 

Attachments

  • Screenshot_20231007_223857_Chrome.jpg
    Screenshot_20231007_223857_Chrome.jpg
    189.1 KB · Views: 80

This thread has been viewed 4225 times.

Back
Top