Ancient Rome Test (Various Calculators)

Here are the HGDP Italian populations in Dodecad K7b format. I ran them against three different versions of the test. One with the haplotype-clustering averages, one with those averages by era, and the last included the samples from Lazaridis et al 2017:

Code:
North_Italian_HGDP01147,0,14.05,0,0,26.68,59.27,0
North_Italian_HGDP01151,0,11.76,0,0,29.29,58.95,0
North_Italian_HGDP01152,0,14.01,0,0.02,30,55.96,0
North_Italian_HGDP01153,0,13.87,0,0,30.9,55.23,0
North_Italian_HGDP01154,0,14.42,0.11,0.2,27.18,57.64,0.45
North_Italian_HGDP01155,0,14.79,0,0,30.21,54.39,0.61
North_Italian_HGDP01156,0,14.58,0,0,30.83,54.58,0
North_Italian_HGDP01157,0,13.4,0,0,29,57.6,0
North_Italian_HGDP01171,0.25,14.35,0,0,29.97,55.43,0
North_Italian_HGDP01172,0.26,17.99,0,0,28.59,53.17,0
North_Italian_HGDP01173,0,13.68,0,0.01,29.18,56.78,0.35
North_Italian_HGDP01174,0,14.71,0,0,31.04,54.25,0
North_Italian_HGDP01177,0,14.87,0,0,30.54,54.59,0
Tuscan_HGDP01161,0,17.73,0,0,33.73,48.55,0
Tuscan_HGDP01162,0.12,20.88,0,0.18,30.9,47.93,0
Tuscan_HGDP01163,0.2,20.63,0,0,30.95,48.22,0
Tuscan_HGDP01164,0,20.14,0,0.23,31.18,48.45,0
Tuscan_HGDP01166,0,19.78,0,0,31.26,48.61,0.35
Tuscan_HGDP01167,0.37,20.03,0,0.07,31.51,46.97,1.05
Tuscan_HGDP01168,0,18.63,0,0.03,32.4,48.59,0.35
Tuscan_HGDP01169,0,20.46,0.2,0,33.91,45.43,0
Sardinian_HGDP00665,0,3.21,0,0,47.08,49.68,0.03
Sardinian_HGDP00666,0,0.54,0,0,46.41,53.05,0
Sardinian_HGDP00667,0,1.6,0,0.15,43.08,55.17,0
Sardinian_HGDP00668,0,0,0,0,50.34,49.66,0
Sardinian_HGDP00669,0,0,0,0,45.1,54.9,0
Sardinian_HGDP00670,0,0,0,0,47.8,52.2,0
Sardinian_HGDP00671,0,0,0,0,44.25,55.75,0
Sardinian_HGDP00672,0,1.85,0,0,47,51.15,0
Sardinian_HGDP00673,0,0,0,0.25,47.47,52.28,0
Sardinian_HGDP00674,0,0,0,0,45.15,54.85,0
Sardinian_HGDP01062,0,0,0,0.33,47.83,51.85,0
Sardinian_HGDP01063,0,0.65,0,0,45.67,53.68,0
Sardinian_HGDP01064,0,0,0,0,48.61,51.39,0
Sardinian_HGDP01065,0,0,0,0,46.71,53.29,0
Sardinian_HGDP01066,0,1.69,0,0.36,45.68,52.27,0
Sardinian_HGDP01067,0,0.97,0,0,46.69,52.34,0
Sardinian_HGDP01068,0,3.26,0,0,47.98,48.76,0
Sardinian_HGDP01069,0,0,0,0,36.4,63.6,0
Sardinian_HGDP01070,0,0,0,0,47.73,52.27,0
Sardinian_HGDP01071,0,0,0,0.35,47.2,52.45,0
Sardinian_HGDP01072,0,1.82,0,0,47.6,50.57,0
Sardinian_HGDP01073,0,4.26,0,0.43,43.81,51.51,0
Sardinian_HGDP01074,0,1.07,0,0,46.86,52.07,0
Sardinian_HGDP01075,0,2.04,0,0.28,46,51.68,0
Sardinian_HGDP01076,0,0.11,0,0,46.89,53,0
Sardinian_HGDP01077,0,1.54,0,0,45.1,53.36,0
Sardinian_HGDP01078,0,5.73,0,0.06,42.32,51.89,0
Sardinian_HGDP01079,0,0.18,0,0,47.34,52.48,0


Target: Carlos
Distance: 3.6371% / 3.63712118
72.6North_Italian_HGDP01147
27.4Sardinian_HGDP01069

Target: Carlos
Distance: 3.8688% / 3.86883973 | ADC: 0.5x
65.2North_Italian_HGDP01147
20.6Sardinian_HGDP01069
14.2North_Italian_HGDP01151


Target: North_Italian_HGDP01147
Distance: 0.2267% / 0.22671065 | ADC: 0.25x
73.0N_Italian
17.4French
8.8Spaniards
0.8Cataluna

I am Andalusian of both parents, great-grandparents, great-great-grandparents and parents of great-great-grandparents, once this is clarified, let's continue.

Target: North_Italian_HGDP01151
Distance: 0.5861% / 0.58614206 | ADC: 0.25x
59.4Baleares
36.4N_Italian
4.2North_Italian


Target: Sardinian_HGDP01069
Distance: 0.8573% / 0.85725786 | ADC: 0.25x
43.2French_Basque
42.6Sardinian
14.2Aragon
 
Here are the Bronze Age and Iron Age France samples, as well as their averages, in Dodecad K7b format:

https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB36529


Code:
France_IA_Avrg,0.886875,9.57125,0.414375,0.536875,19.259375,68.659375,0.67125
France_BA_Avrg,0.606428571,7.231428571,0.757857143,0.526428571,20.09928571,70.515,0.264285714

France_BA_BIS130,0,13.82,1.77,0,15.32,69.09,0
France_BA_BIS385,0,10.75,4.28,0.6,14.17,70.2,0
France_BA_EUG11,0,1.51,0,1.23,26.37,70.9,0
France_BA_NIED,0,6.64,0,1.22,26.31,65.23,0.6
France_BA_OBE3626-1,0,9.06,2.84,0,9.34,77.96,0.8
France_BA_OBE3722,0.88,16.47,0.55,0,9.36,72.54,0.2
France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,1.91,0,1.27,31.54,65.28,0
France_BA_PIR3116B,0,10.73,1.13,0.39,17.2,70.55,0
France_BA_PSS4170,0,3.57,0,0.53,21.38,74.12,0.39
France_BA_QUIN58,0.88,2.88,0.04,0.09,29.12,65.28,1.71
France_BA_QUIN234,0,0.76,0,0,26.91,72.33,0
France_BA_RIX2,1.24,7.58,0,0.66,22.56,67.96,0
France_BA_RIX4,2.31,6.97,0,1.08,15.43,74.21,0
France_BA_RIX15,3.18,8.59,0,0.3,16.38,71.56,0
France_IA_ATT26,2.01,10.1,0,1.75,12.53,73.6,0
France_IA_BES1248,0.19,6.96,1.13,0.32,11.14,79.76,0.5
France_IA_BFM265,1.34,10.02,0,0.31,18.61,69.73,0
France_IA_COL11,4.19,8.14,0,0.97,10.61,76.09,0
France_IA_COL153A,0,16.09,0,0,17.62,66.29,0
France_IA_COL153i,0,7.93,2.61,0.76,19.17,67.76,1.77
France_IA_ERS86,0,12.54,0,0.96,20.7,65.79,0
France_IA_ERS88,0,14.26,0,0,27.28,58.47,0
France_IA_ERS1164,0,15.16,1.14,0.33,15.94,66.47,0.96
France_IA_Jeb8,3.32,5.77,0.19,0.39,20.43,69.9,0
France_IA_NOR2B6,0,10.78,0.92,0.55,24.79,62.96,0
France_IA_NOR3-6,2.91,7.97,0,0,17.24,71.35,0.52
France_IA_NOR3-15,0,13.57,0.64,0.7,25.53,59.08,0.48
France_IA_NOR4,0.23,4.01,0,0,26.28,67.7,1.78
France_IA_PECH5,0,0,0,0,23.83,73.29,2.88
France_IA_PEY53,0,9.84,0,1.55,16.45,70.31,1.85
 
AYRR9CC.png

Test of Averages:

Code:
C1_C_Italian_Mesolithic_Avrg,0.263333333,0.003333333,0.263333333,10.04,0.003333333,89.14666667,0.276666667
C2_C_Italian_Neolithic_Avrg,0,5.148461538,0,0.235384615,50.09153846,44.49769231,0.026153846
C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like(R104),0,0.69,0,0.54,44.76,54.01,0
C3_Imperial_Roman_North_African_Avrg,0,17.855,0,8.075,45.33,27.645,1.095
C4_Imperial_Roman_Near_Eastern_Avrg,0.660769231,38.07,0.023076923,1.59,43.34846154,15.91230769,0.396923077
C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean(R850),0,32.01,0,1.09,39.03,27.2,0.67
C5_Imperial_Roman_Eastern_Mediterranean_Avrg,0.197272727,32.46363636,0.038181818,0.667727273,40.02772727,26.42,0.184090909
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean_Avrg,0.046,28.432,0,1.626,37.802,31.554,0.538
C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean(R437),0,25.22,0,0.48,36.72,37.58,0
C6_Imperial_Roman_Mediterranean_Avrg,0.138571429,27.47785714,0.097142857,0.508571429,34.99571429,36.42857143,0.354285714
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean_Avrg,0.36375,23.61625,0.08375,0.8,35.0875,40.0525,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean_Avrg,0.089411765,25.04588235,0.171764706,0.902941176,34.46529412,39.03,0.296470588
C7_Imperial_Roman_European_Avrg,0.065,5.615,0.48,0.32,23.895,69.395,0.23
C7_Iron_Age_European_Avrg,0.0325,11.4375,0.29125,0.3525,28.83375,58.945,0.11
C7_Late_Antiquity_European_Avrg,0.391428571,13.61,0.31,0.421428571,23.26,61.44285714,0.562857143
C7_Medieval_European_Avrg,0.817272727,12.30545455,0.503636364,0.667272727,21.54545455,63.72818182,0.432727273
France_IA_Avrg,0.886875,9.57125,0.414375,0.536875,19.259375,68.659375,0.67125
France_BA_Avrg,0.606428571,7.231428571,0.757857143,0.526428571,20.09928571,70.515,0.264285714
Minoan_Lasithi_Avrg,0,23.082,0,0.378,49.684,26.816,0.042
Anatolian_BA_Avrg,0,33.25666667,0.103333333,2.343333333,41.13666667,22.79,0.37
I2937_Greece_Neolithic,0,13.15,0,2.15,49.96,33.94,0.8
Mycenaean_Avrg,0.2125,20.6,0.22,1.2275,41.1075,36.4125,0.22
Minoan_Odigitria_Avrg,0,18.602,0.504,0.172,50.722,29.712,0.29

I created a new thread for this, post your results here:

https://www.eupedia.com/forum/threads/40352-Greeks-Gauls-Romans-(Test)?p=612584#post612584
 
Target: Carlos
Distance: 0.9368% / 0.93676290
56.6France_IA_NOR3-15
37.0France_BA_PIR3037AB
6.4France_BA_BIS385


Target: Carlos
Distance: 0.4590% / 0.45904765
23.4France_BA_Avrg
19.2C7_Imperial_Roman_European_Avrg
15.6C7_Iron_Age_European_Avrg
12.2C1_C_Italian_Mesolithic_Avrg
7.6C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like(R104)
6.6Minoan_Odigitria_Avrg
5.6C6_Edad_de_Hierro_Mediterráneo(R437)
4.6C2_C_Italian_Neolithic_Avrg
3.0C6_Medieval_Mediterranean_Avrg
1.6Anatolian_BA_Avrg
0.6C3_Imperial_Roman_North_African_Avrg


0.9% and 0.4% with my original file, I don't use raw files, what for. Not

Target: France_IA_NOR3-6
Distance: 0.9015% / 0.90146638 | ADC: 0.25x

46.8Cornwall
38.2French
12.8Pais_Vasco
2.0Dhurwa
0.2Bhunjia

Target: France_BA_PIR3037AB
Distance: 1.0802% / 1.08021150 | ADC: 0.25x

57.6Aragon
29.0French_Basque
12.8Sardinian
0.6Sandawe


Target: France_BA_PIR3037AB
Distance: 1.0875% / 1.08750962 | ADC: 0.25x

57.6Aragon
29.0French_Basque
12.8Sardinian
0.6MKK30


Lately the noise gets different results when repeating the operation
 
#279



Distance to: Florere
14.71421188 C7_European_Average
14.97472438 C6_Mediterranean_Average
23.81634537 C2_Neolithic/Sardinian-like_Average
28.34787259 C5_Eastern_Mediterranean_Average
28.42327040 C3_North_African_Average
41.98531644 C4_Near_Eastern_Average
53.49470099 C1_Central_Italian_Mesolithic





j8150Q6.png





Distance to: Florere
10.88494072 C7_Iron_Age_European_Avrg
12.69017256 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean_Avrg
13.95734135 C7_Late_Antiquity_European_Avrg
14.01561604 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean_Avrg
15.99055346 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean(R437)
17.10261963 C7_Medieval_European_Avrg
17.50895399 C6_Imperial_Roman_Mediterranean_Avrg
22.66500827 C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like(R104)
22.84168864 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean_Avrg
23.60919948 C7_Imperial_Roman_European_Avrg
24.10922948 C2_Neolithic_Avrg
28.42327040 C3_Imperial_Roman_North_African_Avrg
28.46836490 C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean(R850)
29.60856350 C5_Imperial_Roman_Eastern_Mediterranean_Avrg
41.98531644 C4_Imperial_Roman_Near_Eastern_Avrg
53.49470099 C1_C_Italian_Mesolithic_Avrg


usGSmmY.png
 
Distance to:TorzioK7
3.50516761North_Italian_HGDP01172
3.81120716North_Italian_HGDP01154
4.42271410France_IA_ERS88
4.89243293North_Italian_HGDP01171
4.97343945North_Italian_HGDP01173
5.01556577North_Italian_HGDP01147
5.03776736North_Italian_HGDP01155
5.15959301North_Italian_HGDP01152
5.18585576North_Italian_HGDP01177
5.31912587North_Italian_HGDP01157
5.32158811France_IA_NOR3-15
5.57585868North_Italian_HGDP01156
5.75912320North_Italian_HGDP01174
5.94477081North_Italian_HGDP01153
7.28213568North_Italian_HGDP01151
7.36052881C7_Iron_Age_European_Avrg
7.57130054C7_Late_Antiquity_European_Avrg
9.00473764Tuscan_HGDP01166
9.17666061Tuscan_HGDP01164
9.38618666Tuscan_HGDP01163
9.49378218Tuscan_HGDP01168
9.67944213Tuscan_HGDP01162
10.04974129France_IA_NOR2B6
10.36938764Tuscan_HGDP01161
10.55347810Tuscan_HGDP01167
Target: TorzioK7
Distance: 0.5242% / 0.52419613 | ADC: 0.25x
78.0North_Italian_HGDP01172
10.8France_IA_COL153A
8.0C7_Late_Antiquity_European_Avrg
3.2France_IA_ERS1164





Target: TorzioK7
Distance: 1.1570% / 1.15695950 | ADC: 0.5x
 
#279
Distance to: Florere
14.71421188 C7_European_Average
14.97472438 C6_Mediterranean_Average
23.81634537 C2_Neolithic/Sardinian-like_Average
28.34787259 C5_Eastern_Mediterranean_Average
28.42327040 C3_North_African_Average
41.98531644 C4_Near_Eastern_Average
53.49470099 C1_Central_Italian_Mesolithic
j8150Q6.png

Distance to: Florere
10.88494072 C7_Iron_Age_European_Avrg
12.69017256 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean_Avrg
13.95734135 C7_Late_Antiquity_European_Avrg
14.01561604 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean_Avrg
15.99055346 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean(R437)
17.10261963 C7_Medieval_European_Avrg
17.50895399 C6_Imperial_Roman_Mediterranean_Avrg
22.66500827 C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like(R104)
22.84168864 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean_Avrg
23.60919948 C7_Imperial_Roman_European_Avrg
24.10922948 C2_Neolithic_Avrg
28.42327040 C3_Imperial_Roman_North_African_Avrg
28.46836490 C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean(R850)
29.60856350 C5_Imperial_Roman_Eastern_Mediterranean_Avrg
41.98531644 C4_Imperial_Roman_Near_Eastern_Avrg
53.49470099 C1_C_Italian_Mesolithic_Avrg
usGSmmY.png
Interesting, as with the HGDP samples, Tuscans are about intermediary between C7 and C6.
 
Code:
C1_Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0.79,0,0.46,0.58,0,97.6,0.57
Code:
[COLOR=#000000]C1_Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.01,0,28.42,0.01,71.56,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C1_Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.33,1.12,0,98.28,0.26[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,0,0,47.2,52.8,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.48,0,0.59,47.55,51.25,0.12[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.45,48.53,51.02,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0.69,0,0.54,44.76,54.01,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,6.54,0,0.05,55.54,37.86,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,5.46,0,0.15,47.5,46.89,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.7,0,0.14,49.79,43.37,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,11.44,0,0.21,50.59,37.77,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.66,0,0.15,48.99,44.2,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,5.95,0,0.15,54.26,39.64,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.63,0,0.39,53.79,38.18,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.38,41.53,57.88,0.22[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,8.14,0,0.28,50.89,40.68,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C2_Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.93,0,0.12,55.03,36.93,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C3_Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,15.61,0,10.52,46.46,25.56,1.84[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,20.1,0,5.63,44.2,29.73,0.35[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C3_Iron_Age_N_African/Euro-Mix:R475_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,8.68,0,4.41,42.57,44.35,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,0,36.53,0,0.73,44.51,17.41,0.82[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,0.87,35.06,0,2.16,48.98,12.74,0.19[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,1.1,36.97,0.08,2,46.53,12.46,0.87[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,0,48.73,0,0.96,37.65,12.66,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,40.35,0.22,0.75,42.9,15.61,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.9,30.13,0,1.31,42.4,23.49,1.77[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,37.18,0,2.59,48.29,10.81,0.95[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,2.71,45.34,0,2.31,37.51,11.76,0.37[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,1.31,45.91,0,1.62,41.69,9.47,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,0,35.53,0,1.22,45.68,17.39,0.19[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,0.84,31.64,0,2.61,42.51,22.4,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0.5,33.64,0,1.36,42.95,21.54,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,37.9,0,1.05,41.93,19.12,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,30.91,0,0.89,36.22,31.97,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.22,32.09,0.23,0.5,39.2,27.76,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,0,33.49,0,0.11,37.92,27.61,0.87[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,0,37.23,0,0.01,38.64,24.11,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.77,33.72,0,1.3,43.49,20.72,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.79,0.18,0.34,39.91,27.62,1.15[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,32.03,0,1.76,40.67,25.33,0.2[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,32.29,0,1.71,39.42,26.49,0.02[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.59,31.99,0,0.59,39.49,27.15,0.2[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,0,34.25,0,0.39,36.62,28.74,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,31.33,0.09,0.62,39.6,27.97,0.38[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.21,31.87,0.04,0.69,40.77,26.42,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,34.79,0,0,41.5,23.71,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,30.69,0,0.14,43.23,25.93,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.55,23.41,0,2.53,44.25,29.11,0.16[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,0.57,29.8,0,1.25,37.36,30.86,0.17[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,0,32.42,0,0.42,39.89,26.62,0.66[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,0,31.11,0.29,0.17,35.32,32.87,0.24[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,0,37.62,0,0.17,42.51,19.7,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,0,35.49,0,0.47,41.16,22.88,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,36.33,0,0.3,41.85,21.52,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,1.36,30.55,0.01,0.33,41.59,26.15,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,0,32.01,0,1.09,39.03,27.2,0.67[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,25.66,0,1.76,35.72,36.86,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,28.3,0,1.75,38.42,30.12,1.41[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.23,25.14,0,1.85,35.59,36.87,0.31[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,31.05,0,1.68,40.25,26.72,0.3[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,21.96,0,0,32.52,45.52,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,24.52,0,0.25,35.14,40.05,0.04[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,0,30.93,0,0.6,36.93,31.53,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.04,25.51,0,0.98,35.82,36.93,0.72[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.51,29.28,0,0.57,36.08,33.56,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.43,0,0.83,37.25,31.12,0.38[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,29.8,0.54,0.28,35.16,34.14,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,0.67,24.58,0,1.12,31.58,41.73,0.33[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,0.54,29.83,0,0.15,35.09,33.86,0.54[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,26.95,0.74,1.05,35.2,35.88,0.19[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,27.96,0,0.92,34.61,36.51,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,31.02,0.08,0.11,37.58,30.49,0.71[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,0.11,24.16,0,0.12,33.93,39.63,2.05[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,0,27.76,0,0.14,33.05,39.05,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,0,25.22,0,0.48,36.72,37.58,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,1,22.07,0,0.21,36.51,40.21,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.4,27.92,0,0.78,35.92,34.98,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,22.5,0.52,0.67,35.22,41.09,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,20.48,0.15,1.32,34.13,43.93,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.05,24.8,0,1.04,33.36,40.76,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,1.46,24.3,0,1.16,37.13,35.96,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,0,21.64,0,0.74,31.71,45.91,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,0,20.54,0,0.87,34.09,44.5,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,0.46,18.93,0,0.73,33.78,45.83,0.27[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,0,18.77,0,0.98,34.39,45.59,0.27[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,0,25.02,0,0.97,34.67,38.82,0.52[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,0,23.67,0,0.77,36.07,38.8,0.68[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,0.18,28.92,0,0.16,36.66,33.54,0.54[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,0.38,27.27,0,0.97,33.65,36.95,0.77[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,0,25.78,0.42,1.28,36.25,36.27,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,0,27.53,0,0.55,34.21,37.23,0.49[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,0,26.26,0,0.95,36.12,36.68,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,0,24.53,0,1.17,35.37,38.06,0.87[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,0,24.47,0.74,1.65,32.9,40.25,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,0,29.08,1.25,1.04,33.79,34.84,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,0,28.17,0,0.8,35.87,35.17,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.5,24.1,0.22,0.68,33.51,41,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,25.14,0,0.9,31.19,42.14,0.63[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,27.6,0.29,0.88,33.39,37.84,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.13,8.74,0.13,0.16,22.12,68.26,0.46[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,2.49,0.83,0.48,25.67,70.53,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,0.26,11.65,0.39,0,30.11,56.91,0.69[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,0,10.02,0,0.04,28.76,61.18,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,9.18,0,0.43,31.83,58.57,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,15.72,0.14,0.99,27.26,55.9,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,0,8.52,0,0.43,28.5,62.54,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.99,0.15,0.98,26.79,56.39,0.69[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,2.53,15.96,0,0.44,16.49,64.49,0.09[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.64,0,0.21,21.46,62.41,1.27[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,0,11.76,0.04,0,27.46,60.22,0.52[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,0,12.47,0.71,0.52,27.97,57.48,0.85[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,9.85,1.27,0.42,14.31,74.15,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.21,15.6,0,0.38,28.34,54.96,0.52[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,0.35,13.1,1.44,0.59,16.98,67.54,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,0.74,14.96,0,1.2,20.23,62.52,0.35[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,1.58,14.03,0.27,0.1,23.68,59.46,0.88[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,1.6,14.43,0,0.7,20.88,62.4,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,0,12.29,1.48,0.29,13.41,72.33,0.21[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,0,9.78,0.67,0.93,16.78,70.06,1.78[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,1.82,8.55,0.03,1,26.5,62.1,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,0,17.39,0,0.38,27.17,54.69,0.36[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,0.42,11.36,1.07,0.86,25.42,60.68,0.19[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,2.03,12.68,0.58,0.17,17.79,66.73,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,0.45,6.79,0,1.12,28.16,62.5,0.99[/COLOR]
Code:
Minoan_Lasithi_Avrg,0,23.082,0,0.378,49.684,26.816,0.042
Code:
[COLOR=#000000]Anatolian_BA_Avrg,0,33.25666667,0.103333333,2.343333333,41.13666667,22.79,0.37[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]I2937_Greece_Neolithic,0,13.15,0,2.15,49.96,33.94,0.8[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]Mycenaean_Avrg,0.2125,20.6,0.22,1.2275,41.1075,36.4125,0.22[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]Minoan_Odigitria_Avrg,0,18.602,0.504,0.172,50.722,29.712,0.29[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]*I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete,0,17.73,0,1.4,34.95,45.92,0[/COLOR]
https://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB36529
Code:
France_IA_Avrg,0.886875,9.57125,0.414375,0.536875,19.259375,68.659375,0.67125
Code:
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_Avrg,0.606428571,7.231428571,0.757857143,0.526428571,20.09928571,70.515,0.264285714[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_BIS130,0,13.82,1.77,0,15.32,69.09,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_BIS385,0,10.75,4.28,0.6,14.17,70.2,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_EUG11,0,1.51,0,1.23,26.37,70.9,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_NIED,0,6.64,0,1.22,26.31,65.23,0.6[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_OBE3626-1,0,9.06,2.84,0,9.34,77.96,0.8[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_OBE3722,0.88,16.47,0.55,0,9.36,72.54,0.2[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,1.91,0,1.27,31.54,65.28,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_PIR3116B,0,10.73,1.13,0.39,17.2,70.55,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_PSS4170,0,3.57,0,0.53,21.38,74.12,0.39[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_QUIN58,0.88,2.88,0.04,0.09,29.12,65.28,1.71[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_QUIN234,0,0.76,0,0,26.91,72.33,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_RIX2,1.24,7.58,0,0.66,22.56,67.96,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_RIX4,2.31,6.97,0,1.08,15.43,74.21,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_BA_RIX15,3.18,8.59,0,0.3,16.38,71.56,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_ATT26,2.01,10.1,0,1.75,12.53,73.6,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_BES1248,0.19,6.96,1.13,0.32,11.14,79.76,0.5[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_BFM265,1.34,10.02,0,0.31,18.61,69.73,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_COL11,4.19,8.14,0,0.97,10.61,76.09,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_COL153A,0,16.09,0,0,17.62,66.29,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_COL153i,0,7.93,2.61,0.76,19.17,67.76,1.77[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_ERS86,0,12.54,0,0.96,20.7,65.79,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_ERS88,0,14.26,0,0,27.28,58.47,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_ERS1164,0,15.16,1.14,0.33,15.94,66.47,0.96[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_Jeb8,3.32,5.77,0.19,0.39,20.43,69.9,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_NOR2B6,0,10.78,0.92,0.55,24.79,62.96,0[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_NOR3-6,2.91,7.97,0,0,17.24,71.35,0.52[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_NOR3-15,0,13.57,0.64,0.7,25.53,59.08,0.48[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_NOR4,0.23,4.01,0,0,26.28,67.7,1.78[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_PECH5,0,0,0,0,23.83,73.29,2.88[/COLOR]
[COLOR=#000000]France_IA_PEY53,0,9.84,0,1.55,16.45,70.31,1.85[/COLOR]

Dodecad K7b - My results with coordinates above (by Jovialis):

Distance to:Duarte
7.40809017C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
7.94598012C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
8.12233341C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
8.21397589France_IA_NOR3-15
8.34727500C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
8.36759822C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
8.44770975C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
8.61048779C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
8.71397728C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
8.76621355C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna
8.96490379France_IA_ERS88
9.01828698C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
9.14471432C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
9.15770168C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea
9.50033157C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
9.51973739C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
9.55409860France_IA_NOR2B6
10.73998138France_BA_NIED
10.75185100C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
10.77838578C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella
11.41226533C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro
11.74031942C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi
11.83353286C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria
12.11513929C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria
12.96314005France_BA_QUIN58
13.11223474France_IA_ERS86
13.63001834France_BA_PIR3037AB
13.90363262France_BA_RIX2
14.10288623France_IA_NOR4
14.35242140C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
15.12706845France_IA_COL153i
15.66778678France_IA_Avrg
15.76315324C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna
16.27735851C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi
16.63080275C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria
16.65563568France_IA_COL153A
16.87969194France_IA_Jeb8
16.89764481C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
16.92627726France_BA_Avrg
16.99499044France_IA_BFM265
17.22570173France_IA_ERS1164
17.30005202C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
17.30663168France_BA_EUG11
17.52821155C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
17.86273215C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria
18.04140793France_IA_PEY53
18.27255866C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
18.34150485France_BA_PIR3116B
18.64372012C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza
19.06164736France_BA_BIS130
19.16049060C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
19.18110268France_IA_NOR3-6
19.20319244C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
19.23568559France_BA_QUIN234
19.36806908C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
19.72650248France_BA_RIX15
20.17020823C3_Iron_Age_N_African/Euro-Mix:R475_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
20.17693237France_BA_BIS385
20.28470606France_BA_PSS4170
20.54961800France_IA_PECH5
21.07959677C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi
22.02861548C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria
22.06158652France_BA_RIX4
22.62410219C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto
22.70956406C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
22.79230133C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
22.96435716France_IA_ATT26
23.01468227C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
23.48682822C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
23.76899241C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio

dyR6Rea.jpg



 
Last edited:
Interesting, as with the HGDP samples, Tuscans are about intermediary between C7 and C6.

My distances to HGDP samples



Distance to:
Florere
2.73974451
Tuscan_HGDP01166
2.77070388
Tuscan_HGDP01168
3.05597775
Tuscan_HGDP01164
3.29203584
North_Italian_HGDP01172
3.52788889
Tuscan_HGDP01163
3.71837330
Tuscan_HGDP01161
3.90779989
Tuscan_HGDP01162
4.42011312
Tuscan_HGDP01167
4.95590557
North_Italian_HGDP01174
5.06580694
North_Italian_HGDP01155
5.09464425
North_Italian_HGDP01177
5.27631500
North_Italian_HGDP01156
6.12509592
North_Italian_HGDP01171
6.23674595
North_Italian_HGDP01153
6.57344658
Tuscan_HGDP01169
6.73598545
North_Italian_HGDP01152
7.71696832
North_Italian_HGDP01173
8.55536089
North_Italian_HGDP01157
8.66079673
North_Italian_HGDP01154
9.35066308
France_IA_ERS88
10.32890120
North_Italian_HGDP01147
10.53551138
North_Italian_HGDP01151
10.92285677
France_IA_NOR3-15
15.51756424
France_IA_NOR2B6
17.03060187
Sardinian_HGDP01078
18.99650757
France_IA_ERS86
19.10358867
Sardinian_HGDP01073
19.11202239
France_BA_NIED
20.47419351
France_IA_COL153A
21.13003076
Sardinian_HGDP00667
21.27058062
France_BA_QUIN58
21.87374225
France_IA_ERS1164
21.87805750
France_BA_RIX2
21.88126139
France_BA_PIR3037AB
22.12449773
Sardinian_HGDP01077
22.17206350
Sardinian_HGDP00665
22.22187661
Sardinian_HGDP01075
22.29591442
Sardinian_HGDP01066
22.63346195
France_IA_NOR4
22.87065806
Sardinian_HGDP01068
22.97847253
Sardinian_HGDP01069
23.01223246
France_IA_Avrg
23.03549869
Sardinian_HGDP00672
23.18931219
Sardinian_HGDP00671
23.20264640
Sardinian_HGDP01063
23.21609786
France_IA_COL153i
23.48005324
Sardinian_HGDP01072
23.50728398
Sardinian_HGDP01067
23.52845511
Sardinian_HGDP00669
23.53314684
Sardinian_HGDP01074
23.55016348
Sardinian_HGDP00674
23.69653561
Sardinian_HGDP00666
24.02669973
France_IA_BFM265
24.32118007
Sardinian_HGDP01065
24.32911836
Sardinian_HGDP01076
 
Distance to:
Florere
5.27569901 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro
5.51117955 C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
5.64374875 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
5.80520456 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
5.98352739 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
6.33270874 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
6.59859076 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
6.86523852 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
7.42328768 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
7.78988447 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
7.96121222 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
9.11793288 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
9.41456319 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
9.43318080 France_IA_ERS88
9.43318080 France_IA_ERS88
10.99912724 France_IA_NOR3-15
10.99912724 France_IA_NOR3-15
11.04894565 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
11.08452525 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
11.40800596 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
11.49199722 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
11.66800326 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
12.01719601 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
12.06027777 C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
12.19817199 C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
12.21536328 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
12.44959035 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna
12.56802292 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi
13.08678723 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche
13.09377715 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
13.33402415 C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
13.48837277 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
14.12446459 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
14.24512548 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna
14.89670433 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna
15.20496629 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche
15.47932492 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi
15.50918115 C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea
15.59624314 France_IA_NOR2B6
15.59624314 France_IA_NOR2B6
15.71667268 C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
15.92125309 C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria
15.99055346 C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
16.12687819 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
16.27620656 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto
16.27753053 C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria
16.39162591 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
16.53622085 C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
16.71984749 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna
16.73363380 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna
16.73539064 C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna
17.00023235 C3_Iron_Age_N_African/Euro-Mix:R475_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
17.01879843 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna
17.20107555 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna
17.23280302 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio
17.62976460 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis
17.76728736 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis
17.83405170 C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella
19.07567299 France_IA_ERS86
19.07567299 France_IA_ERS86
19.12250768 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna
19.16564113 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
19.18779299 France_BA_NIED
19.18779299 France_BA_NIED
19.48103180 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna
20.18790727 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi
20.55009976 France_IA_COL153A
20.55009976 France_IA_COL153A
20.65195148 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese
20.89140732 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina
 
Here is a better organized version of the update. I have also included the cultural affiliations, according to the supplemental material excel sheet:

Code:
C1_Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
C1_Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.02,0,0.67,32.48,66.25,0.59,0,0,0,0,0
C1_Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
C2_Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
C2_Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0,4.78,0.01,59.82,6.86,0,0.35,8.65,0,19.53,0
C2_Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
C2_Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
C2_Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
C2_Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
C2_Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
C2_Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,5.17,0,66.71,11.16,0,0.32,7.34,0.2,9.11,0
C2_Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
C2_Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
C3_Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,1.95,0,17.82,1.68,24.91,4.2,0,6.73,16.66,0.14,24.2,1.71
C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,3.36,0,11.53,0,27.44,7.57,0,3.32,16.77,0.53,28.55,0.92
C3_Iron_Age_N_African/Euro-Mix:R475_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,8.83,0.26,3.1,0.22,21.25,1.13,0.23,0,18.24,0.58,46.01,0.13
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,8.11,0,5.71,0.6,17.28,0,0.11,1.9,23.95,0,42.35,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,12.14,0,7.34,0.46,14.89,1.07,0,1.17,23.92,0.34,38.67,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,14.46,0,0.14,0,10.32,4.49,0,0.8,14.76,0,54.71,0.33
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,11.97,0.24,2.94,0,17.99,1.99,0.16,0.3,18.03,0,46.26,0.13
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,6.64,0,4.84,0.67,23.13,5.33,1.27,0.49,16.6,1.13,39.89,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,8.59,0,4.11,0.7,15.99,0,0,2.43,24.73,0.11,43.35,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,18.68,0,4.6,1.07,9.94,3.61,0.35,1.73,17.57,0,42.45,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,17.97,0,3.37,0.05,12.85,0.02,0.07,0.75,20.03,0,44.4,0.49
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,9.49,0,2.06,0,21.22,2.38,0,1.98,20.77,0,42.11,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,10.54,0,6.31,0,23.41,4.26,0.54,1.07,18.58,0,34.82,0.46
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,7.98,0,5.03,0,21.77,4.36,0.69,1.1,16,0,43.06,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,7.62,0,2.87,0,16.37,6.49,0.44,0,19.71,0,46.28,0.23
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,8.09,0,1.77,0,24.05,13.69,0,0,14.58,0,37.27,0.55
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,8.07,0.32,4.39,0,21.27,10.82,0.08,0,15.83,0,39.22,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,9.2,0,0.29,1.08,24.53,8.82,0,0,15.68,0,40.25,0.15
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,8.9,0,0.99,0,20.2,8.72,0.02,0,14.6,0,46.57,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,9.5,0,4.35,0,24.11,2.09,0.93,0,17.15,0,41.34,0.53
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,7.57,0.6,2.99,0.9,26.1,7.43,0.3,0,14.24,0,39.87,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,8.38,0,5,0.32,22.73,7.35,0,1.16,15.45,0,39.61,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,8.61,0,6.43,0,21.01,9.18,0.27,0.24,15.01,0.04,39.07,0.15
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,7.66,0,1.16,0.13,25.08,8.12,1.02,0.68,15.23,0,40.91,0.01
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,10.45,0,1.98,0,23.44,10.87,0,0.17,13.89,0,39.2,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,7.28,0.63,4.84,0.13,24.91,8.16,0,0,13.24,0,40.81,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,7.71,0.52,1.07,0,27.37,5.97,0.18,0,15.62,0,40.97,0.59
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,8.22,0,1.75,0,26.54,3.53,0,0,12.78,0,47.18,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,5.55,0,2.77,0,28.87,3.97,0.13,0,12.83,0,45.88,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,5.04,0,9.86,0,27.46,7.12,0.8,0,16.44,0,32.4,0.88
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,7.53,0,1.05,0.21,25.19,11.68,0.91,0,15.88,0,36.59,0.96
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,7.41,0,0,0.88,25.05,8.08,0,0,17.27,0,40.91,0.4
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,7.53,0.81,1.02,0.13,27.49,11.79,0,0,9.62,0,41.55,0.06
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,6.68,0,5.09,0,20.64,2.69,0,0,11.98,0,52.93,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,8.65,0.16,0.83,0,23.62,5.24,0,0,17.14,0,44.18,0.19
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,7.65,0,3.34,0,22.1,4.52,0,0.02,13.76,0,48.61,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,7.42,0.22,2.73,0,24.82,7.29,1.23,0.08,17.23,0,38.98,0
C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,7.08,0,4.18,0,30.04,13.41,0,1.27,10.43,0.03,33.34,0.22
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,7.67,0,4.49,0.47,27.34,8.56,0.25,1.38,11.74,0.86,37,0.24
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,5.9,0,7.07,0.12,29.06,12.9,1.05,1.03,7.57,0,35.31,0
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,7.07,0,5.54,0.36,23.2,8.09,0,0.46,15.08,0,39.85,0.35
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,6.64,0,0.78,0,36.44,17.99,0,0,9.81,0,28.34,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,8.45,0,3.11,0,34.12,13.68,0,0,8.74,0,31.9,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,8.93,0,2.88,0,27.65,10.15,0,0,10.93,0,39.18,0.28
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,7.3,0.24,0.94,0.57,31.63,13.18,0.27,0,11.79,0,33.23,0.84
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,8.83,0.08,3.88,0,26.08,13.09,0.38,0,12.75,0,34.91,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,9.38,0,2.53,0.51,28.21,9.34,0,0.62,11.96,0,37.44,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,9.52,0.56,2.18,0,26.06,13.98,0,0,12.91,0,34.79,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,9.97,0,3.98,0.04,27.49,20.49,0,0.96,10.94,0.05,26.09,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,9.6,0,1.82,0.43,26.49,13.28,0.49,0,12.29,0,35.59,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,9.46,0.81,6.07,0,29.75,11.89,0,0,9.42,0.26,32.29,0.04
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,7.98,0,1.6,0,29.25,14.18,0,1.09,11.35,0,34.56,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,7.59,0,1.8,0,26.04,10.54,0,0,13.48,1.12,39.43,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,8.06,0.47,2.84,1.58,30.3,16.15,0,0,10.89,0,29.71,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,8.69,0,0.99,0,30.95,15.55,0,0,10.4,0,33.42,0
C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,3.12,0,2.59,0,30.01,16.9,1.72,0,13.16,0,32.5,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,10.46,0,2.59,0,30.04,12.2,0,1.12,11.07,0,32.5,0.03
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,7.28,0.85,1.85,0,34.72,14.81,0,0,11.95,0,28.29,0.24
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,5.11,0.47,2.1,0,33.79,17.98,0,1.11,11.27,0,27.96,0.21
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,7.68,0,2.81,0,29.21,18.18,0,0.9,11.76,0,29.47,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,5.62,0,4.55,0.11,28.56,13.42,1.72,0.59,12.58,0,32.74,0.11
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,7.23,0,3.17,0,32.85,20.1,0,0.35,9.77,0,26.5,0.02
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,4.58,0,1.73,0,34.27,18.15,0,0.08,11.02,0,29.41,0.75
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,3.81,0,0.85,0,37.37,17.26,1.47,0.56,9.42,0.11,28.92,0.22
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,4.06,0.07,3.1,0.26,36.74,17.09,0,0.92,9.04,0,28.72,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,6.3,0,1.09,0.34,30.16,15.96,0.27,0,12.04,0.09,32.81,0.93
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,6.33,0.03,2.97,0.51,32.78,13.44,0,0,11.7,0.26,31.55,0.43
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,8.14,0,2.82,0,26.42,13.27,0.28,0,12.24,0.36,36.47,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,8.69,0,2.1,0.6,27.47,15.83,0.33,0.49,11.57,0.23,32.47,0.23
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,7.11,0.35,3.14,0,30.08,13.27,0,1.09,11.58,0,33.32,0.08
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,6.89,0,2.97,0.58,27.5,15.59,0.32,0,11.52,0,34.62,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,5.26,0,1.27,0,28.14,15.43,0,1.23,12.83,0,35.8,0.05
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,4.24,0,2.25,0.19,28.74,15.8,0.31,0,12.53,0.66,34.39,0.88
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,6.75,0.68,3.35,0,27.36,18.94,0,1.54,11.04,0,30.34,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,9.93,1.36,1.96,0,27.12,14.16,0,0.7,11.69,0,32.77,0.3
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,7.61,0,2.22,0.3,28.15,13.4,0,0,12.74,0,35.2,0.38
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,6.45,0.25,0.99,0,30.4,17.81,0.65,1.1,11.67,0,30.67,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,9.25,0,5.12,0.53,29.32,18.41,0,0,7.11,0,30.25,0.01
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,8.17,0.16,2.94,0,28.76,15.28,0,0,10.56,0.15,33.57,0.4
C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,5.91,0.1,1.46,0.63,44.11,34.08,0,0,3.33,0,10.38,0
C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,2.14,1,2.7,0,50.7,31.46,0,0,4.24,0,7.65,0.12
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,6.44,0.32,4.78,0.53,36.54,27.56,0,0,5.54,0,17.97,0.32
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,10.12,0,1.03,0,32.93,38.92,1.43,0,4.07,0,11.22,0.28
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,5.92,0,1.71,1.18,35.43,34.64,0,0,5.06,0,16.06,0
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,4.36,0,0.84,0,41.26,29.23,0,0.72,8.18,0.42,15,0
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,4.57,1.19,2.38,0.76,41.91,24.74,0.07,0,5.24,0,18.96,0.17
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,5.84,0.94,0.78,0,36.7,45.57,0,0,1.73,0,8.17,0.27
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,3.17,0,0.94,0.28,36.83,26.77,0.81,0.78,6.72,0,23.7,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,5.41,1.1,0.62,0,33.71,41.27,0.26,1.03,1.96,0,14.64,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,8.3,0,1.95,0,35.89,34.62,0.22,0,4.39,0.47,13.32,0.82
C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,8.1,0,2.34,0.49,37.74,30.14,1.07,0,5.02,0.51,14.57,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,8.22,0,0.3,0,39.76,31.51,1.23,0.65,3.29,0,14.75,0.29
C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,7.61,0,0,0,35.1,45.43,0,0.12,2.1,1.05,8.35,0.24
C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,4.3,0.07,0,0.33,37.75,41.25,0,0.99,2.37,1.76,10.76,0.43
C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,5.78,0,1.08,0,47.4,25.74,1.87,0.62,4.57,0.14,12.29,0.5
C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,6.32,0,1.47,0.24,36.06,27.04,0.1,0,7.59,0,21.04,0.14
C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,1.37,0.04,3.55,0,35.8,32.5,1.16,0,4.96,0.89,19.29,0.44
C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,7.79,0.51,0.98,0,36.22,38.71,1.46,0,2.81,0,11.52,0
C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,2.65,0,4.67,0.48,45.4,26.94,0.9,0.04,4.71,0.5,13.32,0.39

Here are my results using 2-way modeling for the Dodecad K12b version of the Ancient Rome Test:

T8z4qhI.png


Distance to:C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
1.58104396Italian_Abruzzo
2.75294388Italian_Campania
3.44476414Italian_Apulia
3.51955963Italian_Sicily
4.59958694Greek_Lemnos
5.77788023Greek_Foca
5.79443699Italian_Calabria
6.31964398Greek_Central
6.34653449Ashkenazi_Jews
6.48418846Greek_Athens
6.79745541Greek_Izmir
6.82921665Moldavian_Jewish
7.21295363Greek_Fournoi
7.33743034Italian_Marche
7.44902678Italian_Lazio
8.33485453Greek_Crete
8.52562021Greek_Peloponnese
9.90076765Albanian
10.25443319Italian_Jews
10.40373010Greek_Icaria
10.48913247Greek_Thrace
10.63477785Greek_Kos
10.78041279Italian_Romagna
11.10206287Greek_Thessaly
11.12278742Greek_Thessaloniki


Distance to:C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi
5.97977424Bavarian_German
6.44240638French_Northeast
6.67700532French_North
8.07205674Dutch
8.51226174English_South
8.62562462French_Northwest
9.14299732Hungarian_Transdanubia_Budapest
9.14821294English_mixed
9.15852062Hungarian_Transylvania_Szekely
9.71460756Hungarian
9.84938069English_North
10.22175621German_Northwest
10.25785065Scottish
10.46867709Hungarian_Alfold
10.67980805German
10.96936188Slovenian
11.45865175Irish
11.66404304Hungarian_North
12.19399032Icelandic
12.21720508Croat
12.47612520Czech
13.02931694Bosnian
13.07887228Serb
13.37731288Danish
13.76011264Moldavian_North

 
Last edited:
I made these coordinate a while ago, but I didn't post them here. Here they are for Dodecad Globe 13:

Code:
C1:Mesolithic:R11:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0,0,0,18.05,2.1,0,0,79.85,0,0
C1:Mesolithic:R15:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.89,0.28,0,0,15.96,0.89,0,0,81.67,0,0.3
C1:Mesolithic:R7:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.92,0.06,0,0.33,16.19,0.87,0,0,81.62,0,0
C2:Chalcolithic:R1014:(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,0.32,0,13.09,0.52,65.37,0.32,0,0,20.39,0,0
C2:Chalcolithic:R4:Grotta_Continenza,0.01,0,0.8,0,14.28,0.22,63.65,0,0,2.55,18.49,0,0
C2:Chalcolithic:R5:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.4,0.46,13.62,0,66.03,0,0,1.17,18.31,0,0
C2:Neolithic:R10:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.05,0.17,20.25,0.09,64.35,0,0,8.41,6.67,0,0
C2:Neolithic:R16:Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,0.72,0.04,14.85,0.23,62.83,0,0,7.8,13.53,0,0
C2:Neolithic:R17:Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,0.35,0,19.27,0,57.42,0.16,0.47,6.46,15.87,0,0
C2:Neolithic:R18:Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,0.23,0,15.91,0,63.13,0,0,12.52,8.16,0,0.04
C2:Neolithic:R19:Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,0.58,0,15.92,0,62.05,0.69,0,8.77,11.99,0,0
C2:Neolithic:R2:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.8,0,18.18,0,64.84,0,0,7.68,8.46,0,0.04
C2:Neolithic:R3:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.79,0.32,17.13,0,64.96,0.12,0.15,9.54,6.86,0,0.15
C2:Neolithic:R6:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.13,10.59,1.75,61.62,0,0,0,25.91,0,0
C2:Neolithic:R8:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.74,0,17.62,0.36,61.97,0,0,9.61,9.69,0,0
C2:Neolithic:R9:Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0,2.62,0,92.76,0,0,4.62,0,0,0
C3:Imperial_North_African:R132:Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.15,0,4.52,0,25.78,2.05,38.7,0,0,13.01,8.6,0,7.19
C3:Imperial_North_African:R80:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,0,2.8,0,24.76,0.42,39.18,0,0.51,16.68,11.93,0,3.72
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126:Casale_del_Dolce,0,0.24,1.04,0.04,24.89,0.99,36.43,0.63,0,32.76,2.98,0,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547:Monterotondo,0,0,0.59,0,29.83,0.54,32.03,0.25,0,31.96,1.57,0.6,2.62
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550:Monterotondo,0,0.66,0.69,0,29.32,0.89,30.57,0,0.16,33.2,2.03,0.46,2.03
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551:Monterotondo,0,0.11,0.86,0,21.83,0.17,29.15,0.38,0.12,44.25,3.14,0,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.05,0.15,0.66,0,23.92,0,34.87,0,0.46,37.18,2.53,0,0.19
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,0.47,0.89,0,22.53,1.38,37.92,1.01,0,27.26,7.22,0,1.34
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,0.38,1.24,0,30.96,1.15,31.28,0.06,0,32.97,0,0,1.97
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67:ANAS,0,0,1.14,0.72,23.92,0.42,26.84,0.11,0.26,40.43,2.59,2.44,1.13
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68:ANAS,0,0,0.77,0.29,25.57,0,28.84,0,0,41.12,1.23,1.24,0.93
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70:ANAS,0,0.52,0.16,0,26.5,0,34.8,0,0.17,31.99,3.67,0,2.18
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73:ANAS,0,0,2.55,0.03,24.44,0,36.26,0,0,26.79,8.41,1.5,0.02
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,0,1.12,0,23.9,0.31,37.67,0,0,30.2,5.54,0.6,0.67
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,0,0.68,0,24.93,0.82,34.13,0.21,0.39,33.54,5.29,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,0.64,0.78,0.45,19.35,0,35.43,0,0,27.94,15.4,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.91,0,0.58,0,21.38,0,36.37,0.28,0,28.58,11.91,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123:Casale_del_Dolce,0,0,0.35,0.09,19.12,0.83,37.2,1,0,29.98,11.44,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128:Casale_del_Dolce,0,0.33,0.33,0.12,20.07,0,35.84,0.5,0,32.87,9.68,0.26,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130:Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,0.29,1.15,0.36,22.36,0,38.02,0.22,0,32.01,5.21,0.38,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133:Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.77,0,0.97,0,19.87,0.6,38.3,0.24,0,27.59,11.39,0.21,0.06
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134:Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,0.62,1.13,0.06,21.07,0.28,37.6,0.06,0.72,28.27,9.71,0,0.48
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543:Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0,1.03,0.92,0.61,22.37,0.26,35.18,0,0,28.28,10.65,0.67,0.02
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545:Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0,0,0.95,0,20.13,0,36.54,1,0,29.71,11.68,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548:Monterotondo,0,0,0.6,0,18.94,0,33.55,0,0,29.96,16.03,0.91,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.34,0.76,0.8,0,19.64,0.29,38.23,0,0.74,28.62,9.94,0,0.65
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.78,0,0.96,0.33,20.29,0.07,39.53,0,0,29.52,8.53,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,0,0.56,0,18.76,0,41.54,0.66,0,32.93,5.55,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,0,0.44,0.23,18.75,0,44.32,0,0,28.35,7.9,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,0,1.57,0,23.34,0,40.31,1.02,0,20.72,11.48,0.31,1.25
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50:Centocelle_Necropolis,0,0,0.96,0.17,20.26,0,34.3,0.68,0.17,27.19,15.42,0.85,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66:ANAS,0,0,0.19,0,22.02,0.7,36.59,1.2,0,28.72,10.58,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69:ANAS,0,1.01,0.6,0,14.63,0,40.54,0.61,0.36,29.37,12.87,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71:ANAS,0,0,0.69,0.09,19.92,0,39.5,1.1,0,36.63,2.05,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72:ANAS,0.42,0,0.6,0,20.41,0,38.52,0.58,0.78,32.47,6.22,0,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,0,0.32,0,18.52,0.41,39.71,0,0.3,35.51,4.95,0,0.29
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,0,0.96,0,22.84,0.27,37.17,0,0.35,27.29,10.23,0.89,0
C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,0,0.57,0.48,14.83,0.14,40.55,0.24,0.62,23.31,17.8,0,1.44
C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30:Mausole_di_Augusto,0,0,0.74,0.27,17.73,1.82,38.59,0.57,0,27.08,12.1,0,1.1
C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32:Mausole_di_Augusto,0,0.28,1.33,0,14.79,0.39,40.92,0.07,0.34,23.28,17.82,0,0.77
C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34:Mausole_di_Augusto,0.49,0,1.02,0.09,19.67,0.27,37.95,0.17,0,28.39,10.51,0.09,1.34
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R111:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,0,0.61,0,13.12,0.22,41.96,0,0,18.42,25.67,0,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R113:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,0,0.7,0,14.23,0,43.26,0,0.72,22.7,18.33,0.07,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R125:Casale_del_Dolce,0,0.15,0.53,0.3,16.76,0,39.93,0,0,27.98,14.34,0,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R131:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,0,1.09,0,16.51,0.84,39.33,0,0,22.19,19.12,0.91,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R136:Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,0.2,0.59,0,18.43,0.33,36.19,0.09,0.38,25.85,16.92,0.41,0.58
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R137:Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,0.1,0.42,0.68,17.76,0,38.75,0.06,0.36,27.83,14.03,0,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544:Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.82,0,0.4,0,16.67,0,37.33,1.01,0,26.96,16.81,0,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549:Monterotondo,0,0,0.38,0.4,15.39,0.23,34.56,1.37,0.5,21.19,25.03,0,0.95
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R436:Palestrina,0,0,0.77,0.05,17.39,0.8,36.25,0,0.49,26.08,17.87,0.3,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R47:Centocelle_Necropolis,0.28,0,0.72,0,14.49,0,40.47,0.36,1.27,24.75,16.6,0,1.06
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R49:Centocelle_Necropolis,0,0,0.81,0.18,14.9,0.03,39.53,0.72,0,24.59,18.51,0,0.72
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R51:Centocelle_Necropolis,0,0,0.34,0,18.28,0.77,38.4,1.56,0,27.75,12.9,0,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R835:Civitanova_Marche,0,0.73,0,0,15.13,0.84,37.51,0.61,0.8,22.38,21.4,0,0.6
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R836:Civitanova_Marche,0,0.42,0,0.3,14.11,0,39.04,0,0.4,25.48,20.24,0,0
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107:Crypta_Balbi,0,0.45,0.42,0,17.59,0,39.09,1.16,0.13,18.8,22.14,0.22,0
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,0.54,0.44,0.3,15.92,0,39.14,0,0.82,25.2,16.97,0.29,0.37
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.77,0,1,0,14.96,0,39.64,0.5,0,21.14,21.69,0,0.32
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,0,1.19,0,17.69,0,39.4,0,0.52,15.97,24.92,0,0.31
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,0,0,0.41,16.51,0,37.2,0,0.23,20.56,23.09,1.16,0.85
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio,0,0,0.83,0,18.49,0,38.14,1.43,0,22.72,17.46,0.03,0.89
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36:Celio,0,0,0.96,0.41,12.89,0,39.41,0.65,0.3,19.71,25.66,0,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria,0,0,0.63,0,14.08,0,40.17,0.44,0.61,18.49,24.88,0.07,0.62
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285:Cancelleria,0,0.38,0.87,0.16,13.88,0.39,41.59,0,0,16.44,25.1,1.19,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287:Cancelleria,0,0,1.17,0.02,13.51,0.83,42.02,0,0,17.64,24.46,0.07,0.28
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290:Villa_Magna,0.22,0,1.42,0,16.48,0,38.48,0.17,0,20.86,22.13,0.23,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R52:Villa_Magna,0,0.91,1.24,0.12,16.19,0.47,39.09,0,0.2,22.37,19.42,0,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R53:Villa_Magna,0,0.8,0.56,0,17.58,0.5,37.23,0.55,0,25.63,16.27,0,0.88
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R54:Villa_Magna,0,0,0.15,0,17.43,0.82,35.01,0.39,0.76,23.63,20.64,0,1.16
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R56:Villa_Magna,0,0,0.09,0,16.51,0,39.8,0,1.87,22.81,17.25,0,1.67
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R57:Villa_Magna,0,0,0.85,0,15.66,0.66,37.55,0.74,0,24.18,20.22,0.14,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R58:Villa_Magna,0,0.22,0.81,0,18.28,0.45,36.38,0,0,23.24,19.95,0,0.68
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R59:Villa_Magna,0.03,0,1.66,0,16.4,1.28,38.29,0.17,0,21.7,20.47,0,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R60:Villa_Magna,1.29,0,0.46,0.27,15.53,0,35.58,0,0,21.39,24.22,0,1.28
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R64:Villa_Magna,0.55,0.32,0.65,0.09,16.01,0,36.15,0.75,1.11,25.08,18.76,0,0.52
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R65:Villa_Magna,0,0.58,0.66,0,16.96,0.32,37.85,0.3,0,25.94,17.39,0,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R969:Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.02,0.53,0.91,0,14.14,0,38.44,0.2,0,20.64,23.54,0.85,0.72
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R970:Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,0.86,1.39,0.17,13.47,0,37.8,0,0.5,22.1,23.72,0,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R973:Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.33,0.37,1.54,0.11,14.12,0,39.17,0.04,0,25.63,18.66,0,0.04
C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.14,0,0.57,0,5.22,0.53,41.2,0,0.06,6.1,45.85,0.33,0
C7:Imperial_European:R37:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.52,0.19,0.67,0.07,5.77,0,46.35,0.17,0.46,2.04,43.76,0,0
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R105:Crypta_Balbi,0,1.27,0.22,0,9.33,0,39.15,0.38,0,12.19,36.16,0.09,1.2
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R106:Crypta_Balbi,0,0.58,0.87,0,5.83,0,31.08,1.09,0,12.5,46.78,1.27,0
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R108:Crypta_Balbi,0,0.41,0.52,0.18,8.6,0.66,35.53,0.05,0.75,9.67,43.63,0,0
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R109:Crypta_Balbi,0.62,0,0.62,0.09,9.14,0,41.66,0.95,0,9.33,37.14,0,0.45
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R110:Crypta_Balbi,0.75,0,0.67,0,8.22,0.2,43.36,0.1,0.77,9.39,36.55,0,0
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R31:Mausole_di_Augusto,0.44,0.52,0.59,0,3.14,0,32.97,0.31,0.13,5.89,55.99,0,0
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33:Mausole_di_Augusto,0,0,0.24,0.18,10.61,0.77,39.8,0.16,0.5,13.06,34.45,0,0.23
C7:Medieval_European:R1219:Cancelleria,0.28,0.37,0.13,0.1,4.32,0,33.06,0.05,1.01,9.45,49.33,0.66,1.24
C7:Medieval_European:R1220:Cancelleria,0,2.04,1.35,0,7.22,0,35.28,0,0,10.82,42.53,0.77,0
C7:Medieval_European:R1221:Cancelleria,0,0,0.5,0.11,7.65,1.16,37.32,1.12,0,12.18,39.56,0.42,0
C7:Medieval_European:R1224:Cancelleria,0,0.61,0.15,0.13,4.94,0,38.49,0,0,11.71,42.07,1.2,0.68
C7:Medieval_European:R1286:Cancelleria,1.01,0.05,0.8,0,3.29,0.46,30.74,0.25,0,8.96,54.44,0,0
C7:Medieval_European:R1288:Cancelleria,0.01,0,0.48,0,4.5,1.62,33.35,0,0.7,7.02,51.21,0,1.12
C7:Medieval_European:R1289:Cancelleria,0,1.01,0.99,0.46,5.96,0,45.29,0,0,6.35,38.37,1.58,0
C7:Medieval_European:R55:Villa_Magna,0,0,0.47,0,9.91,0.62,38.78,0,0,14.65,35.37,0.2,0
C7:Medieval_European:R61:Villa_Magna,0.63,0.33,0.94,0,9.06,0,39.73,0,0.93,8.61,39.14,0.63,0
C7:Medieval_European:R62:Villa_Magna,0,0,0.34,0,4.85,0,34.01,1.03,1.36,8.59,48.76,0.93,0.13
C7:Medieval_European:R63:Villa_Magna,0,0.12,0.52,0.81,7.77,0.61,45.6,0.91,0.49,5.06,37.79,0.21,0.13
Etruscan:R473:Civitavecchia,0.27,0,1.22,0,8.92,0.23,47.67,0,0,8.43,33.26,0,0
Etruscan:R474:Civitavecchia,0,1.02,0.91,0,7.75,0.16,41.23,0,0,12.24,36.2,0,0.48
Latini:R1016:Castel_di_Decima,0.31,0.2,0.54,0,6.01,0,50.12,0,1.91,10.7,29.93,0.28,0
Latini:R1021:Boville_Ernica,0,0,0.66,0,5.14,0.04,48.39,0,0,10.27,35.5,0,0
Latini:R851:(Latini)_Ardea,0,0,0.95,0,4.84,0,49.28,0,0,8.62,36.31,0,0
Prenestini:R435:Palestrina_Colombella,0,0.15,0.98,0.12,5.79,0,44.71,0,0.37,6.5,40.75,0.64,0
Protovillanovan:R1:Martinsicuro,1.39,0.69,0.9,0,9.4,0,39.29,0,0.04,15.5,32.79,0,0
R104:R104:Crypta_Balbi,0,0,0.1,0.19,12.53,0.37,62.56,0.07,0,3.03,20.31,0,0.83
R437:R437:(Prenestini_Tribe_o)_Palestrina_Selicata,0,0.41,1.06,0,16.01,0.44,42.49,0.09,0,22.52,17,0,0
R475:R475:Etruscan_o,0,0,2,0,18.81,0,46.49,0.06,0.59,7.14,21.32,0.24,3.36
R850:R850:(Latini)_Ardea_o,0,0,0.69,0.33,21.44,0.46,35.17,0,0.5,27.91,13.33,0,0.17
Villanovan:R1015:Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,0,0.35,0.46,0,9.63,0,49.39,0,0,7.61,32.56,0,0
 
Jovialis: Thanks, my single distance for all the samples and 2-way admixture (Top 25 fits).

Distance to:PalermoTrapani_Combined
2.25104420C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R131:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
2.34601790C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R52:Villa_Magna
2.46615085C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R59:Villa_Magna
2.89420110C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio
3.01144484C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R58:Villa_Magna
3.30030302C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290:Villa_Magna
3.35924099C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R835:Civitanova_Marche
3.38214429C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R57:Villa_Magna
3.67228812C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
3.75383804C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R56:Villa_Magna
4.09230986C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R49:Centocelle_Necropolis
4.11449875C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107:Crypta_Balbi
4.17749925C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
4.27296150C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
4.28586047C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R54:Villa_Magna
4.46354120C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32:Mausole_di_Augusto
4.66904701C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R64:Villa_Magna
4.82572274C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
4.95325146C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R65:Villa_Magna
5.13846281C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R836:Civitanova_Marche
5.17402165R437:R437:(Prenestini_Tribe_o)_Palestrina_Selicata
5.39074206C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R53:Villa_Magna
5.40637587C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R436:palestrina
5.41010166C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R969:Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
5.49554365C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R973:Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
5.65144229C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R136:Marcellino_&_Pietro
5.69888586C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R47:Centocelle_Necropolis
6.03228812C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R60:Villa_Magna
6.03715165C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R113:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
6.05610436C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R970:Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
6.20726188C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544:Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese
7.10645481C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549:Monterotondo
7.25778203C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria
7.93608216C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36:Celio
8.05949750C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
8.32741857C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287:Cancelleria
8.35206561C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R137:Marcellino_&_Pietro
8.36689907C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R125:Casale_del_Dolce
8.48146214C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
8.72370907C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50:Centocelle_Necropolis
8.86254478C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R111:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
9.11459818C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285:Cancelleria
9.13469759C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R51:Centocelle_Necropolis
9.36616784C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30:Mausole_di_Augusto
10.34807712R850:R850:(Latini)_Ardea_o
10.45174148C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
10.49207320C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548:Monterotondo
10.50820156C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133:Marcellino_&_Pietro
10.81400018C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69:ANAS
11.35647833C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
11.59557674C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34:Mausole_di_Augusto
11.81236640C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545:Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese
11.84522689C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123:Casale_del_Dolce
12.18801871C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
12.39803613C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
12.51973243C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66:ANAS
12.55371260C3:Imperial_North_African:R80:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
12.56856794C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134:Marcellino_&_Pietro
12.77542954C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543:Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese
13.97306695C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
14.62024966C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
14.70917061C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73:ANAS
14.72763389C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
15.42288235C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128:Casale_del_Dolce
16.76541977Protovillanovan:R1:Martinsicuro
17.13085520R475:R475:Etruscan_o
17.47477325C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72:ANAS
17.75101687C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
18.28229471C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
18.28547784C3:Imperial_North_African:R132:Marcellino_&_Pietro
18.44818419C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130:Marcellino_&_Pietro
18.54134569C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33:Mausole_di_Augusto
18.85466786C7:Medieval_European:R55:Villa_Magna
20.18739706C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
20.55946011C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
20.79055074C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R105:Crypta_Balbi
21.44265842C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70:ANAS
21.47541152C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126:Casale_del_Dolce
21.62074929Etruscan:R474:Civitavecchia
22.28193214Latini:R1016:Castel_di_Decima
22.81246808Etruscan:R473:Civitavecchia
23.19986422C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71:ANAS
23.23164867C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R109:Crypta_Balbi
23.36822843Villanovan:R1015:Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
23.42809425C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R110:Crypta_Balbi
24.23021461C7:Medieval_European:R1221:Cancelleria
24.24810096C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
24.67322233C2:Neolithic:R17:Ripabianca_di_Monterado
25.06741510C7:Medieval_European:R61:Villa_Magna
25.12776353Latini:R1021:Boville_Ernica
25.15214504C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547:Monterotondo
25.51537968C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550:Monterotondo
26.91876483Latini:R851:(Latini)_Ardea
27.42422834C7:Medieval_European:R63:Villa_Magna
27.44001822C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
27.60145829C7:Medieval_European:R1224:Cancelleria
27.68117050C7:Medieval_European:R1220:Cancelleria
27.75261789C7:Medieval_European:R1289:Cancelleria
27.95562376C2:Neolithic:R19:Ripabianca_di_Monterado
28.20636453C2:Neolithic:R8:Grotta_Continenza
28.47549648C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R108:Crypta_Balbi
28.69207556C2:Neolithic:R18:Ripabianca_di_Monterado
28.76368022C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67:ANAS
28.78377147C2:Neolithic:R16:Ripabianca_di_Monterado
29.21811082Prenestini:R435:palestrina_Colombella
29.62559029C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68:ANAS
29.78496601C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551:Monterotondo
30.83394882R104:R104:Crypta_Balbi
31.78387170C2:Neolithic:R3:Grotta_Continenza
31.79165771C2:Chalcolithic:R4:Grotta_Continenza
31.86692172C2:Neolithic:R2:Grotta_Continenza
31.87754853C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R106:Crypta_Balbi
31.94085159C2:Neolithic:R10:Grotta_Continenza
33.00237113C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
33.06809187C2:Neolithic:R6:Grotta_Continenza
34.18511811C7:Imperial_European:R37:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
34.57320639C2:Chalcolithic:R5:Grotta_Continenza
34.69388851C7:Medieval_European:R62:Villa_Magna
34.80944987C2:Chalcolithic:R1014:(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio
35.17578002C7:Medieval_European:R1219:Cancelleria
37.56219908C7:Medieval_European:R1288:Cancelleria
40.47272538C7:Medieval_European:R1286:Cancelleria
42.54384679C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R31:Mausole_di_Augusto
61.91677882C2:Neolithic:R9:Grotta_Continenza
69.47205409C1:Mesolithic:R11:Grotta_Continenza
71.56237699C1:Mesolithic:R7:Grotta_Continenza
71.67575183C1:Mesolithic:R15:Grotta_Continenza

Distance to:PalermoTrapani_Combined
0.9294340613.00% C2:Neolithic:R19:Ripabianca_di_Monterado + 87.00% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R54:Villa_Magna
0.9327226365.00% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66:ANAS + 35.00% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R109:Crypta_Balbi
0.9784951136.60% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66:ANAS + 63.40% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria
0.9894943625.20% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70:ANAS + 74.80% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria
1.0081688512.60% C2:Neolithic:R16:Ripabianca_di_Monterado + 87.40% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R54:Villa_Magna
1.0113149272.60% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 27.40% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria
1.0125759557.00% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107:Crypta_Balbi + 43.00% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R53:Villa_Magna
1.0344363887.20% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 12.80% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33:Mausole_di_Augusto
1.0437007823.40% C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R111:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis + 76.60% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio
1.0451758722.20% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547:Monterotondo + 77.80% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria
1.0456847287.40% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 12.60% C7:Medieval_European:R55:Villa_Magna
1.0518928812.80% C2:Neolithic:R8:Grotta_Continenza + 87.20% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R54:Villa_Magna
1.0563126611.60% C2:Neolithic:R2:Grotta_Continenza + 88.40% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R54:Villa_Magna
1.0678968351.00% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis + 49.00% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33:Mausole_di_Augusto
1.0691779065.20% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66:ANAS + 34.80% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R110:Crypta_Balbi
1.0824947220.80% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis + 79.20% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria
1.0849649870.00% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66:ANAS + 30.00% Prenestini:R435:palestrina_Colombella
1.0920457989.00% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 11.00% Etruscan:R474:Civitavecchia
1.1058634174.60% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 25.40% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36:Celio
1.1141991286.20% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 13.80% Protovillanovan:R1:Martinsicuro
1.1200467691.20% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 8.80% C7:Medieval_European:R1224:Cancelleria
1.1234156192.60% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 7.40% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.1269920722.00% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550:Monterotondo + 78.00% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria
1.1306590488.60% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35:Celio + 11.40% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R105:Crypta_Balbi
1.1419927556.40% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis + 43.60% C7:Medieval_European:R55:Villa_Magna
 
here I am (Jovialis' coordinates - post #333)

Distance to:Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
4.34099067Protovillanovan:R1:Martinsicuro
5.09472276C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33:Mausole_di_Augusto
5.19982692C7:Medieval_European:R55:Villa_Magna
7.23624903C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R105:Crypta_Balbi
7.48278691C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36:Celio
7.69515432C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R111:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
7.72903616C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285:Cancelleria
7.79855756C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria
8.35907890C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
8.59768574C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287:Cancelleria
8.63588444Etruscan:R474:Civitavecchia
9.70628147C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R969:Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
9.75927251C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549:Monterotondo
10.07326164C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R109:Crypta_Balbi
10.07866063C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R60:Villa_Magna
10.36468523C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R970:Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
10.46861022C7:Medieval_European:R1221:Cancelleria
10.57523049C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
10.84459773C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R110:Crypta_Balbi
11.10533205C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107:Crypta_Balbi
11.33243134C7:Medieval_European:R61:Villa_Magna
11.43025372C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290:Villa_Magna
11.65856767C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
12.54565263C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R835:Civitanova_Marche
12.94485998Etruscan:R473:Civitavecchia


Target: Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
Distance: 0.8413% / 0.84128216 | R2P

52.8C7
47.2C5


Target: Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
Distance: 1.2349% / 1.23489174 | ADC: 0.25x RC

62.0C7
38.0C6


Target: Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
Distance: 0.6125% / 0.61246916

27.5C5
21.1C6
20.2C7
13.5C2
12.9C1
4.8Villanovan

2 way mode

Distance to:Dodecad_Glob_13Stuvanè
1.3752521156.20% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R58:Villa_Magna + 43.80% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.3911412555.40% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis + 44.60% R850:R850:(Latini)_Ardea_o
1.5246607332.80% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R60:Villa_Magna + 67.20% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33:Mausole_di_Augusto
1.5275084255.40% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia + 44.60% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R108:Crypta_Balbi
1.5398985147.20% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50:Centocelle_Necropolis + 52.80% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.5519992253.00% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R60:Villa_Magna + 47.00% C7:Medieval_European:R61:Villa_Magna
1.5524951856.00% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290:Villa_Magna + 44.00% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R108:Crypta_Balbi
1.5623626633.00% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550:Monterotondo + 67.00% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.5860018337.60% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia + 62.40% C7:Medieval_European:R55:Villa_Magna
1.5864277735.80% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76:Viale_Rossini_Necropolis + 64.20% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.6297419033.40% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548:Monterotondo + 66.60% C7:Medieval_European:R61:Villa_Magna
1.6308590472.20% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107:Crypta_Balbi + 27.80% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R31:Mausole_di_Augusto
1.6462818231.00% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107:Crypta_Balbi + 69.00% C7:Medieval_European:R55:Villa_Magna
1.6575404734.40% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis + 65.60% C7:Medieval_European:R61:Villa_Magna
1.6601317843.40% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis + 56.60% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.6731085364.60% C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121:S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia + 35.40% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.6907208143.00% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R58:Villa_Magna + 57.00% C7:Medieval_European:R61:Villa_Magna
1.6974724265.80% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R60:Villa_Magna + 34.20% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.6980855833.80% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44:Isola_Sacra_Necropolis + 66.20% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R108:Crypta_Balbi
1.7098055143.40% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R54:Villa_Magna + 56.60% C7:Medieval_European:R61:Villa_Magna
1.7161387633.40% C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549:Monterotondo + 66.60% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33:Mausole_di_Augusto
1.7178532835.20% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70:ANAS + 64.80% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.7263669011.20% C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547:Monterotondo + 88.80% C7:Medieval_European:R55:Villa_Magna
1.7270933842.00% C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543:Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese + 58.00% C7:Imperial_European:R116:Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.7308457965.40% C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283:Cancelleria + 34.60% C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R108:Crypta_Balbi

 
My Dodecad k7b results:

dodecad k7 ancient roman.JPG
dodecad k7 roman single.JPG

Dodecad k12b:

dodecad k12 ancient roman.JPG
dodecad k12 ancient.JPG

MLDP k16:

MLDP k16 Ancient.JPG


0nCRVKi
0nCRVKi.jpg
 
3D PCA for Ancient Rome Test

I have collected all of the exact source population samples that the Antonio et al. 2019 paper is projected against. This is particularly useful for the 3D PCA:

66dZ2eK.png


Code:
Anatolia_N:Bar8,0,0,4.96,0,45.12,0,0,0,13.39,0.45,33.88,2.2
Anatolia_N:Bar31,0,0,4.68,0.92,45.75,0,0,0,14.24,0,31.86,2.55
Anatolia_N:I0707,0,0,3.82,0,46.96,0,0,0,12.73,0,36,0.5
Anatolia_N:I0708,0,0,3.45,0.8,42.52,0,0,0,13.71,0,38.72,0.8
Anatolia_N:I0709,0,0,3.45,0,48.41,0,0,0,14.24,0,33.17,0.72
Anatolia_N:I0723,0,0,3.8,0,48.97,0,0,0,13.1,0,34.14,0
Anatolia_N:I0724,0,1.05,4.23,0.77,49.05,2.81,0,0,6.23,0,35.86,0
Anatolia_N:I0726,0,0,3.52,0,46.26,0,0,0,12.91,0,37.31,0
Anatolia_N:I0727,0,0,0.15,0,48.13,0,0,0,8.96,0,39.5,3.26
Anatolia_N:I0736,0,0,4.01,0,47.13,0,0,0.41,15.03,0,33.32,0.1
Anatolia_N:I0744,0,0,2.91,0,47.83,0,0,0.05,13.81,0.12,34.86,0.42
Anatolia_N:I0745,0,0,4.13,0.23,44.32,0,0,0,16.4,0,34.52,0.41
Anatolia_N:I0746,0,0,3.28,0,46.07,0,0,0,14.14,0.04,35.98,0.48
Anatolia_N:I1096,0,0,4.86,0.57,46.03,0,0,0,12.98,0,35.07,0.49
Anatolia_N:I1097,0,0,4.69,0,47.66,0,0.09,0.11,14.53,0.09,32.34,0.48
Anatolia_N:I1098,0,0,3.4,0.04,43.69,0,0,0.1,14.46,0,37.29,1.02
Anatolia_N:I1099,0,0,6.23,0,45.67,0,0,0,12.75,0.06,34.94,0.35
Anatolia_N:I1100,0,0,5.75,0,48.38,0,0,0,16.19,0,29.49,0.19
Anatolia_N:I1101,0,0,6.16,0.42,47.53,0,0,0,15.25,0,30.45,0.19
Anatolia_N:I1102,0,0,1.6,0,49.87,0,0,0.07,14.98,0,32.7,0.78
Anatolia_N:I1103,0,0,5.72,0.25,43.21,0,0,0.06,15.99,0,34.1,0.66
Anatolia_N:I1580,0,0,3.27,0,46.67,0,0,0,15.5,0,33.86,0.7
Anatolia_N:I1581,0,0,3.99,0.23,47.19,0,0,0.24,15.67,0.1,32.11,0.47
Anatolia_N:I1583,0,0,5.02,0,45.43,0,0,0,14.23,0.17,34.85,0.3
EN_Steppe:I0122,21.8,6.24,0,0.46,0,69.85,0.91,0,0,0,0,0.74
EN_Steppe::I0124,6.54,0,0,0,0,73.66,19.8,0,0,0,0,0
EN_Steppe::I0211,4.96,9.39,0,0,0,81.25,4.06,0,0,0,0,0.33
EN_Steppe::EN_Steppe:I0433,17.98,8.24,0,0,0,72.6,0.73,0,0,0,0,0.45
EN_Steppe::EN_Steppe:I0434,38.51,3.38,0,0,0,56.98,0,0,0,0,1.12,0
WHG:BerryAuBac,0,1.34,0,0,28.57,66.78,0,1.46,0,0.08,0,1.78
WHG:I0585_LaBrana1,0,0.36,0,2.58,29.68,63.52,2.95,0,0,0,0,0.91
WHG:I1507_KO1,0,0,0,0.42,26.48,71.19,0,0,0,0.2,0,1.72
WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,2.21,0,0,29.08,68.37,0,0,0,0,0,0.34
WHG:Loschbour,0,0,0,0,28.19,69.31,0.76,0,0,1.74,0,0
WHG:Falkenstein,0,2.36,0,0,32.2,58.74,4.12,0.44,0,0,0,2.14
WHG:Iboussieres-39,0,4.62,0,0,21.2,66.37,6.14,1.67,0,0,0,0
Iberomaurusian:TAF010,0,0.55,63.9,3.27,0,0.17,1.39,18.7,5.98,0,0,6.05
Iberomaurusian:TAF011,0,1.28,64.11,2.45,0,0.07,0.7,18.22,5.74,0.18,0,7.24
Iberomaurusian:TAF013,0,1.07,61.84,2.72,0,0.02,1.89,18.58,6.99,0,0,6.89
Iberomaurusian:TAF014,0,0.74,62.76,2.95,0,0,2.12,18.14,5.34,0,0,7.95
Iran_N:AH1,66.39,0,0,1.02,0,0.09,7.83,1.19,3.06,0,16.99,3.44
Iran_N:AH2,63.99,0,0,2.76,0,0,6.41,2.52,5.04,0,16.65,2.63
Iran_N:AH4,63.77,2.47,0,0,0,0,6.51,0.34,7.73,0,15.36,3.81
Iran_N:I1290,62.26,0,0,0,0,0,8.22,0,5.92,0,19.16,4.44
Iran_N:I1944,74.85,0,0,0,0,0,0,0.67,3.48,4.28,16.72,0
Iran_N:I1945,64.46,0,0,0,0,0.49,7.48,1.18,3.59,0,21.22,1.57
Iran_N:I1949,62.79,0,0,0,0,0,8.19,3.29,0,0,22.51,3.22
Iran_N:I1951,51.13,2.68,0,0,0,4.46,0,0,11.21,0,0,30.52
Iran_N:WC1,57.56,0,0,0,0,0,8.04,0.57,6.98,0,23.25,3.6
C1:Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
C1:Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.02,0,0.67,32.48,66.25,0.59,0,0,0,0,0
C1:Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
C2:Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
C2:Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
C2:Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
C2:Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0,4.78,0.01,59.82,6.86,0,0.35,8.65,0,19.53,0
C2:Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
C2:Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
C2:Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
C2:Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
C2:Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
C2:Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
C2:Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
C2:Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,5.17,0,66.71,11.16,0,0.32,7.34,0.2,9.11,0
C2:Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
C2:Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
C3:Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,1.95,0,17.82,1.68,24.91,4.2,0,6.73,16.66,0.14,24.2,1.71
C3:Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,3.36,0,11.53,0,27.44,7.57,0,3.32,16.77,0.53,28.55,0.92
C3:Iron_Age_N_African/Euro-Mix:R475_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,8.83,0.26,3.1,0.22,21.25,1.13,0.23,0,18.24,0.58,46.01,0.13
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,8.11,0,5.71,0.6,17.28,0,0.11,1.9,23.95,0,42.35,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,12.14,0,7.34,0.46,14.89,1.07,0,1.17,23.92,0.34,38.67,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,14.46,0,0.14,0,10.32,4.49,0,0.8,14.76,0,54.71,0.33
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,11.97,0.24,2.94,0,17.99,1.99,0.16,0.3,18.03,0,46.26,0.13
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,6.64,0,4.84,0.67,23.13,5.33,1.27,0.49,16.6,1.13,39.89,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,8.59,0,4.11,0.7,15.99,0,0,2.43,24.73,0.11,43.35,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,18.68,0,4.6,1.07,9.94,3.61,0.35,1.73,17.57,0,42.45,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,17.97,0,3.37,0.05,12.85,0.02,0.07,0.75,20.03,0,44.4,0.49
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,9.49,0,2.06,0,21.22,2.38,0,1.98,20.77,0,42.11,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,10.54,0,6.31,0,23.41,4.26,0.54,1.07,18.58,0,34.82,0.46
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,7.98,0,5.03,0,21.77,4.36,0.69,1.1,16,0,43.06,0
C4:Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,7.62,0,2.87,0,16.37,6.49,0.44,0,19.71,0,46.28,0.23
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,8.09,0,1.77,0,24.05,13.69,0,0,14.58,0,37.27,0.55
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,8.07,0.32,4.39,0,21.27,10.82,0.08,0,15.83,0,39.22,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,9.2,0,0.29,1.08,24.53,8.82,0,0,15.68,0,40.25,0.15
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,8.9,0,0.99,0,20.2,8.72,0.02,0,14.6,0,46.57,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,9.5,0,4.35,0,24.11,2.09,0.93,0,17.15,0,41.34,0.53
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,7.57,0.6,2.99,0.9,26.1,7.43,0.3,0,14.24,0,39.87,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,8.38,0,5,0.32,22.73,7.35,0,1.16,15.45,0,39.61,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,8.61,0,6.43,0,21.01,9.18,0.27,0.24,15.01,0.04,39.07,0.15
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,7.66,0,1.16,0.13,25.08,8.12,1.02,0.68,15.23,0,40.91,0.01
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,10.45,0,1.98,0,23.44,10.87,0,0.17,13.89,0,39.2,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,7.28,0.63,4.84,0.13,24.91,8.16,0,0,13.24,0,40.81,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,7.71,0.52,1.07,0,27.37,5.97,0.18,0,15.62,0,40.97,0.59
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,8.22,0,1.75,0,26.54,3.53,0,0,12.78,0,47.18,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,5.55,0,2.77,0,28.87,3.97,0.13,0,12.83,0,45.88,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,5.04,0,9.86,0,27.46,7.12,0.8,0,16.44,0,32.4,0.88
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,7.53,0,1.05,0.21,25.19,11.68,0.91,0,15.88,0,36.59,0.96
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,7.41,0,0,0.88,25.05,8.08,0,0,17.27,0,40.91,0.4
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,7.53,0.81,1.02,0.13,27.49,11.79,0,0,9.62,0,41.55,0.06
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,6.68,0,5.09,0,20.64,2.69,0,0,11.98,0,52.93,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,8.65,0.16,0.83,0,23.62,5.24,0,0,17.14,0,44.18,0.19
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,7.65,0,3.34,0,22.1,4.52,0,0.02,13.76,0,48.61,0
C5:Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,7.42,0.22,2.73,0,24.82,7.29,1.23,0.08,17.23,0,38.98,0
C5:Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,7.08,0,4.18,0,30.04,13.41,0,1.27,10.43,0.03,33.34,0.22
C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,7.67,0,4.49,0.47,27.34,8.56,0.25,1.38,11.74,0.86,37,0.24
C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,5.9,0,7.07,0.12,29.06,12.9,1.05,1.03,7.57,0,35.31,0
C5:Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,7.07,0,5.54,0.36,23.2,8.09,0,0.46,15.08,0,39.85,0.35
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,6.64,0,0.78,0,36.44,17.99,0,0,9.81,0,28.34,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,8.45,0,3.11,0,34.12,13.68,0,0,8.74,0,31.9,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,8.93,0,2.88,0,27.65,10.15,0,0,10.93,0,39.18,0.28
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,7.3,0.24,0.94,0.57,31.63,13.18,0.27,0,11.79,0,33.23,0.84
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,8.83,0.08,3.88,0,26.08,13.09,0.38,0,12.75,0,34.91,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,9.38,0,2.53,0.51,28.21,9.34,0,0.62,11.96,0,37.44,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,9.52,0.56,2.18,0,26.06,13.98,0,0,12.91,0,34.79,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,9.97,0,3.98,0.04,27.49,20.49,0,0.96,10.94,0.05,26.09,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,9.6,0,1.82,0.43,26.49,13.28,0.49,0,12.29,0,35.59,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,9.46,0.81,6.07,0,29.75,11.89,0,0,9.42,0.26,32.29,0.04
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,7.98,0,1.6,0,29.25,14.18,0,1.09,11.35,0,34.56,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,7.59,0,1.8,0,26.04,10.54,0,0,13.48,1.12,39.43,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,8.06,0.47,2.84,1.58,30.3,16.15,0,0,10.89,0,29.71,0
C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,8.69,0,0.99,0,30.95,15.55,0,0,10.4,0,33.42,0
C6:Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,3.12,0,2.59,0,30.01,16.9,1.72,0,13.16,0,32.5,0
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,10.46,0,2.59,0,30.04,12.2,0,1.12,11.07,0,32.5,0.03
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,7.28,0.85,1.85,0,34.72,14.81,0,0,11.95,0,28.29,0.24
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,5.11,0.47,2.1,0,33.79,17.98,0,1.11,11.27,0,27.96,0.21
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,7.68,0,2.81,0,29.21,18.18,0,0.9,11.76,0,29.47,0
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,5.62,0,4.55,0.11,28.56,13.42,1.72,0.59,12.58,0,32.74,0.11
C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,7.23,0,3.17,0,32.85,20.1,0,0.35,9.77,0,26.5,0.02
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,4.58,0,1.73,0,34.27,18.15,0,0.08,11.02,0,29.41,0.75
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,3.81,0,0.85,0,37.37,17.26,1.47,0.56,9.42,0.11,28.92,0.22
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,4.06,0.07,3.1,0.26,36.74,17.09,0,0.92,9.04,0,28.72,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,6.3,0,1.09,0.34,30.16,15.96,0.27,0,12.04,0.09,32.81,0.93
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,6.33,0.03,2.97,0.51,32.78,13.44,0,0,11.7,0.26,31.55,0.43
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,8.14,0,2.82,0,26.42,13.27,0.28,0,12.24,0.36,36.47,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,8.69,0,2.1,0.6,27.47,15.83,0.33,0.49,11.57,0.23,32.47,0.23
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,7.11,0.35,3.14,0,30.08,13.27,0,1.09,11.58,0,33.32,0.08
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,6.89,0,2.97,0.58,27.5,15.59,0.32,0,11.52,0,34.62,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,5.26,0,1.27,0,28.14,15.43,0,1.23,12.83,0,35.8,0.05
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,4.24,0,2.25,0.19,28.74,15.8,0.31,0,12.53,0.66,34.39,0.88
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,6.75,0.68,3.35,0,27.36,18.94,0,1.54,11.04,0,30.34,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,9.93,1.36,1.96,0,27.12,14.16,0,0.7,11.69,0,32.77,0.3
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,7.61,0,2.22,0.3,28.15,13.4,0,0,12.74,0,35.2,0.38
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,6.45,0.25,0.99,0,30.4,17.81,0.65,1.1,11.67,0,30.67,0
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,9.25,0,5.12,0.53,29.32,18.41,0,0,7.11,0,30.25,0.01
C6:Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,8.17,0.16,2.94,0,28.76,15.28,0,0,10.56,0.15,33.57,0.4
C7:Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,5.91,0.1,1.46,0.63,44.11,34.08,0,0,3.33,0,10.38,0
C7:Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,2.14,1,2.7,0,50.7,31.46,0,0,4.24,0,7.65,0.12
C7:Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
C7:Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
C7:Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
C7:Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
C7:Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
C7:Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
C7:Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
C7:Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,6.44,0.32,4.78,0.53,36.54,27.56,0,0,5.54,0,17.97,0.32
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,10.12,0,1.03,0,32.93,38.92,1.43,0,4.07,0,11.22,0.28
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,5.92,0,1.71,1.18,35.43,34.64,0,0,5.06,0,16.06,0
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,4.36,0,0.84,0,41.26,29.23,0,0.72,8.18,0.42,15,0
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,4.57,1.19,2.38,0.76,41.91,24.74,0.07,0,5.24,0,18.96,0.17
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,5.84,0.94,0.78,0,36.7,45.57,0,0,1.73,0,8.17,0.27
C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,3.17,0,0.94,0.28,36.83,26.77,0.81,0.78,6.72,0,23.7,0
C7:Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,5.41,1.1,0.62,0,33.71,41.27,0.26,1.03,1.96,0,14.64,0
C7:Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,8.3,0,1.95,0,35.89,34.62,0.22,0,4.39,0.47,13.32,0.82
C7:Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,8.1,0,2.34,0.49,37.74,30.14,1.07,0,5.02,0.51,14.57,0
C7:Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,8.22,0,0.3,0,39.76,31.51,1.23,0.65,3.29,0,14.75,0.29
C7:Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,7.61,0,0,0,35.1,45.43,0,0.12,2.1,1.05,8.35,0.24
C7:Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,4.3,0.07,0,0.33,37.75,41.25,0,0.99,2.37,1.76,10.76,0.43
C7:Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,5.78,0,1.08,0,47.4,25.74,1.87,0.62,4.57,0.14,12.29,0.5
C7:Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,6.32,0,1.47,0.24,36.06,27.04,0.1,0,7.59,0,21.04,0.14
C7:Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,1.37,0.04,3.55,0,35.8,32.5,1.16,0,4.96,0.89,19.29,0.44
C7:Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,7.79,0.51,0.98,0,36.22,38.71,1.46,0,2.81,0,11.52,0
C7:Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,2.65,0,4.67,0.48,45.4,26.94,0.9,0.04,4.71,0.5,13.32,0.39
 
I am not sure if there is any point in doing these tests if one is of mixed NW Euro & Italian ancestry, but here goes ===

Distance to:malaparte
6.40431105C7:Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
6.61322917C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
6.65515590Etruscan:MAS001:Marsilianad'Albegna(Grosseto_Tuscany)_350-100BCE:MAS001
8.17809269C7:Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
8.23230223Protovillanovan:R1_Martinsicuro
8.38704358Etruscan:R474_Civitavecchia
8.81833318C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi
9.66642643C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
9.74693798C7:Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria
10.12794648C.Italy_Early_MA:Chiusi(Siena_Tuscany)775-945CE:ETR007
10.14715724C7:Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
10.36470935C7:Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria
11.34936562Etruscan:Casenovole(Grosseto_Tuscany):CSN005
12.05623075Etruscan:Casenovole(Grosseto_Tuscany)_427-265BCE:CSN009
12.14133848C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
12.17746690C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
12.22266338C6:Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
12.52401294C.Italy_Early_MA:Chiusi(Siena_Tuscany)_997-1149CE:ETR003
12.73696589C6:Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
13.09519759Etruscan.Ceu:CampigliadeiFoci(Siena_Tuscany)_770-520BCE:CAM002
13.18086871Etruscan:Casenovole(Grosseto_Tuscany):CSN008
13.36242867Etruscan_related:Casenovole(Grosseto_Tuscany)_380-204BCE:CSN010
13.50413270C.Italy_Imperial:Tarquinia(Viterbo_Lazio)_89-236CE:TAQ020
13.50726471C7:Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi
13.59890804C.Italy_Early_MA:Tarquinia(Viterbo_Lazio)_1018-1151CE:TAQ022
 
The only samples not included were R22,R25,R26,R27,R28,R29 (Which were not included in the study's analysis.), and R7 which was running into errors while processing in Admixture studio. Moreover, I tried to upload it to Gedmatch, to obtain the values as an alternative. But it was receiving errors there as well.

… your missing samples on GedM… :

# AP6862954 - R7
# ZP5453095 - R22
# QX2917722 - R24
# GC3973634 - R25
# EQ5905373 - R26
# YE3090221 - R27
# SE3946417 - R28
# XN2692930 - R29
 
I didn't get cool results.
My uncle results(Dodecad World9):

Distance to:Uncle
4.25747578R105_Late_Antiquity_Crypta_Balbi
4.88751471R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro
4.89053167R33_Late_Antiquity_Mausole_di_Augusto
5.09398665R55_Medieval_Era_Villa_Magna
5.32026315R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
7.31456082R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima
7.78611585R110_Late_Antiquity_Crypta_Balbi
8.00344926R1221_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
8.27061666R109_Late_Antiquity_Crypta_Balbi
9.01668453R61_Medieval_Era_Villa_Magna
10.45126787R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
10.83269588R1220_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
10.86786088R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
11.28939325R108_Late_Antiquity_Crypta_Balbi
11.37238761R1021_Iron_Age_Boville_Ernica
11.38402389R1285_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
11.38860834R1287_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
11.60411134R111_Imperial_Era_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
12.09945040R1224_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
12.19454796R36_Late_Antiquity_Celio
12.40723176R851_Iron_Age_Ardea
12.67627706R1289_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
13.08860191R1283_Medieval_Era_Cancelleria
13.64045087R63_Medieval_Era_Villa_Magna
14.15429617R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella
 

This thread has been viewed 129076 times.

Back
Top