K7b Dodecad K7b Ancient West Eurasia [By Eupedia Team]

Can someone do mine? I keep getting an error message

#PopulationPercent
1Atlantic_Baltic75.04
2Southern13.99
3West_Asian9.76
4Siberian0.68
5South_Asian0.53
 
Can someone do mine? I keep getting an error message

#PopulationPercent
1Atlantic_Baltic75.04
2Southern13.99
3West_Asian9.76
4Siberian0.68
5South_Asian0.53

These are your Dodecad K7b coordinates:

Matty,0.5,9.76,0.68,0,13.99,75.04,0

These are your results using Vahaduo Dodecad K7b Ancient:


bjHn7eh.jpg


FJlyrsm.jpg


 
@Duarte ... South_Asian is 0.53 :)

@Matty:

Matty,0.53,9.76,0.68,0,13.99,75.04,0

Distance to:Matty
1.30690474C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto
3.16798043France_IA:ATT26
3.88979434C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria
3.91711629France_BA:RIX4
4.15499699Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt
4.15939900Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII
4.55409706Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach
4.99630864Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach
5.17361576France_BA:RIX15
5.47267759France_IA:COL11
5.62024910Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117)
5.66044168France_BA:pIR3116B
5.81204783France_IA:NOR3-6
5.91601217France_IA:pEY53
6.01875402France_BA:OBE3626-1
6.07447117C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria
6.16757651France_BA:BIS385
6.23790029France_IA:BES1248
6.86928672Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII
7.12900414France_IA:BFM265
7.42455386France_BA:BIS130
7.75759628BR2_Hungary_1180BC
7.82925284Alberstedt_LN:I0118
8.00981273Halberstadt_LBA:I0099
8.53758748France_BA:OBE3722


Target: Matty
Distance: 0.7712% / 0.77115777 | ADC: 0.25x
74.6C7_Late_Antiquity_European
14.2France_IA
6.2France_BA
5.0Unetice_EBA



Target: Matty
Distance: 0.7712% / 0.77115777 | ADC: 0.25x
74.6C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto
14.2France_IA:BES1248
5.0France_BA:RIX15
5.0Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117)
1.2France_BA:RIX4
 
@Duarte ... South_Asian is 0.53 :)

@Matty:

Matty,0.53,9.76,0.68,0,13.99,75.04,0

Distance to:Matty
1.30690474C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto
3.16798043France_IA:ATT26
3.88979434C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria
3.91711629France_BA:RIX4
4.15499699Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt
4.15939900Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII
4.55409706Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach
4.99630864Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach
5.17361576France_BA:RIX15
5.47267759France_IA:COL11
5.62024910Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117)
5.66044168France_BA:pIR3116B
5.81204783France_IA:NOR3-6
5.91601217France_IA:pEY53
6.01875402France_BA:OBE3626-1
6.07447117C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria
6.16757651France_BA:BIS385
6.23790029France_IA:BES1248
6.86928672Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII
7.12900414France_IA:BFM265
7.42455386France_BA:BIS130
7.75759628BR2_Hungary_1180BC
7.82925284Alberstedt_LN:I0118
8.00981273Halberstadt_LBA:I0099
8.53758748France_BA:OBE3722


Target: Matty
Distance: 0.7712% / 0.77115777 | ADC: 0.25x
74.6C7_Late_Antiquity_European
14.2France_IA
6.2France_BA
5.0Unetice_EBA



Target: Matty
Distance: 0.7712% / 0.77115777 | ADC: 0.25x
74.6C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto
14.2France_IA:BES1248
5.0France_BA:RIX15
5.0Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117)
1.2France_BA:RIX4

Hi Salento. We did at same time, lol. The algorithm gave me a combination at 0.25x with a slightly shorter distance and some other samples. It's good, because it shows the varius possibilities of combination of algorithm.(y)

PS: Thanks Salento. Interesting that the difference of 0.03 in South_Asian change a bit the distances and the selection of samples.
 
Hi Salento. We did at same time, lol. The algorithm gave me a combination at 0.25x with a slightly shorter distance and some other samples. It's good, because it shows the varius possibilities of combination of algorithm.(y)


I noticed that. I kept trying the aggregate model ... (y)
 
@Matti ... MTA Info:

Mausoleum of Augustus

LIzLDHq.jpg

... ancient relatives:

twCP8zt.jpg

TNyqJid.jpg


edit: R30 and R34 could be related to each other (chroma-analysis: same position on my 8th chrom.)
 
Last edited:
@Angela. SAG is my mother. My mother's 5th great grandfather was Timothy Demunbreun from a French family via Boucherville Canada, he's on Wikipedia. In my current paper trail, I find no English, so it may have been the one or two lines that stop in mid 1700's in Colonial America. So it very well could be several lines that originated from England.

Tentative lines include several English royals. But I can't personally prove that, so could be a pipe dream of other researchers. When I was in Ireland last year, I walked into Dublin Castle dining room and saw a painting that could have been my mother. The subject was of a woman from England. On 'Geni' she was a distant cousin.
 
@Angela. SAG is my mother. My mother's 5th great grandfather was Timothy Demunbreun from a French family via Boucherville Canada, he's on Wikipedia. In my current paper trail, I find no English, so it may have been the one or two lines that stop in mid 1700's in Colonial America. So it very well could be several lines that originated from England.

Tentative lines include several English royals. But I can't personally prove that, so could be a pipe dream of other researchers. When I was in Ireland last year, I walked into Dublin Castle dining room and saw a painting that could have been my mother. The subject was of a woman from England. On 'Geni' she was a distant cousin.

Fascinating stuff.

Perhaps it's all down to the fact that the northern French samples aren't that distant from the genetics of people in certain English areas. If my memory serves, that's true with regard especially to Cornwall, Devon and some of the Celtic fringe.
 
I think I did this right. Here's my dad:

Distance to:dad
1.95795812C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto
3.16712804C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria
3.36321275Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach
3.44795592France_BA:pIR3116B
3.57597539France_IA:pEY53
3.65272501C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria
3.69247884Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt
3.99586036France_IA:ATT26
4.17709229France_BA:RIX15
4.24100224Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach
4.39253913France_BA:RIX4
4.55560095France_IA:NOR3-6
4.93827905Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII
5.04116058France_IA:BFM265
5.07091708France_BA:BIS385
5.52499774Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117)
5.62654423France_BA:BIS130
5.63364003BR2_Hungary_1180BC
6.28706609I12032_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
6.34961416Alberstedt_LN:I0118
6.35859261I3243_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaAsturias
6.66444296C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria
6.83226902I3238_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaSotodelasReguerasAsturias
7.06445327Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1
7.38719162France_IA:COL11
 
1Atlantic_Baltic73.1
2Southern15.28
3West_Asian10.21
4East_Asian0.91
5Siberian0.46
6South_Asian0.03

#Population (source)Distance
1Mixed_Germanic (Dodecad)2.9
2Cornwall (1000Genomes)3.11
3German (Dodecad)3.71
4Kent (1000Genomes)3.75
5English (Dodecad)4
6CEU30 (1000Genomes)4.1
7Dutch (Dodecad)4.92
8British (Dodecad)5.46
9Hungarians (Behar)5.48
10French (HGDP)5.54
11British_Isles (Dodecad)5.68
12French (Dodecad)5.75
13Irish (Dodecad)5.94
14Orcadian (HGDP)6.46
15Argyll (1000Genomes)6.64
16Orkney (1000Genomes)7.1
17Ukranians (Yunusbayev)8.68
18Mixed_Slav (Dodecad)9.32
19Norwegian (Dodecad)9.78
20Polish (Dodecad)10.01
 
Mom:

1Atlantic_Baltic72.58
2Southern13.31
3West_Asian12.75
4Siberian1.36
Distance to:mom
0.65322278C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria
1.73487752Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach
2.10142809Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt
2.86628680Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117)
3.47266468C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto
3.56976190Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII
4.18726641France_BA:BIS130
4.19803525France_IA:ATT26
4.39208379France_BA:BIS385
4.85163890France_BA:pIR3116B
5.03666556Alberstedt_LN:I0118
5.11551561Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII
5.55994604France_BA:OBE3722
5.58168433France_IA:pEY53
5.63219318C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria
5.78859223Unetice_EBA:I0803_Eulau
5.98760386Unetice_EBA:I0047_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld
6.01767397Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3
6.14669017I12032_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
6.28251542C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria
6.31053880France_BA:RIX15
6.36107695I3243_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaAsturias
6.80848001BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0058
6.83308861Halberstadt_LBA:I0099
6.88525236France_IA:BFM265

 
SZ1:

SZ1,0.57,17.64,4.58,0.42,26.50,47.75,2.55

mzbeq0n.jpg


GedMatch Kit:
SZ1 # LX9522162
 
Last edited:
... just for fun :)

Clovis_Montana_12-5_KY,7.66,7.92,42.95,1.18,0,15.05,25.24

PIpKVET.jpg


K99Mnib.jpg


GedMatch Kit:
Clovis Montana 12,5 ky # F999919
 
Last edited:
Scythians, Sarmatians, and Cimmerians from Krzewińska et al. 2018

Code:
chy001_Sarmatian,5.68,29.85,8.89,1.35,3.28,50.96,0
chy002_Sarmatian,5.69,30.94,11.39,0.98,0.09,48.78,2.15
cim357_Cimmerian,5.32,25.13,7.96,0.71,2.8,55.99,2.09
cim358_Cimmerian,6.22,32.03,13.23,1.12,4.06,37.79,5.55
cim359_Cimmerian,6.31,17.23,26.98,0.9,0,38.82,9.76
kzb001_Srubnaya,4.59,15.53,3.83,1.91,5.21,67.63,1.3
kzb002_Srubnaya,3.83,22.29,3.86,0.26,0,69.77,0
kzb003_Srubnaya,5.59,19.37,0.98,0.53,3.22,70.31,0
kzb004_Srubnaya,0,9.59,8.87,0,0,81.54,0
kzb005_Srubnaya,3.13,25.38,2.13,1.6,0,67.78,0
kzb006_Srubnaya,3.79,22.29,2.24,2.1,0.53,69.05,0
kzb007_Srubnaya,0.7,22.28,2.89,2.14,1.74,70.25,0
kzb008_Srubnaya,3.54,23.81,3.23,1.77,0,67.65,0
kzb009_Srubnaya,2.04,22.02,3.26,1.52,1.26,69.9,0
mur001_Srubnaya,1.06,23.04,4.96,0,0,70.71,0.24
mur002_Srubnaya,7.48,18.85,0.64,3.88,0,68.54,0.61
mur003_Srubnaya,3.34,20.59,2.35,1.14,0,72.57,0
mur004_Srubnaya,1.64,23.76,4.31,1.69,0,68.6,0
scy006_Scythian,0.29,22.69,0,2.73,14.04,57.77,2.48
scy009_Scythian,0,11.45,0.11,2.84,11.65,73.52,0.43
scy010_Scythian,1,20.88,0.16,1.79,11.95,63.87,0.35
scy011_Scythian,1.84,26.94,9.9,3.03,7.98,50.18,0.14
scy192_Scythian,0,21.51,1.92,0.67,29.81,46.09,0
scy193_Scythian,13.63,25.63,1.36,4.73,4.46,50.18,0.01
scy197_Scythian,0,20.07,1.48,1.13,28.4,48.26,0.65
scy300_Scythian,0,20.44,1.1,1.36,29.56,46.31,1.24
scy301_Scythian,1.57,26.09,6.72,1.15,15.18,48.77,0.52
scy303_Scythian,0.87,11.23,1.06,1.41,7.52,77.9,0
scy304_Scythian,3.56,17.97,0,2.25,15.18,59.19,1.85
scy305_Scythian,0,23.59,2.37,0,26.15,46.3,1.59
scy311_Scythian,0.48,25.56,0.78,0.88,18.55,47.63,6.12
scy332_Scythian,0,0.96,53.44,3.53,0,7.13,34.94
tem001_Sarmatian,2.69,32.03,11.26,0.03,0,52.89,1.1
tem002_Sarmatian,5.75,30.27,9.08,1.09,0,52.13,1.68
tem003_Sarmatian,5.24,30.55,8.69,1.29,0,52.07,2.16
 
Scythians, Sarmatians, and Cimmerians from Krzewińska et al. 2018
Code:
chy001_Sarmatian,5.68,29.85,8.89,1.35,3.28,50.96,0
chy002_Sarmatian,5.69,30.94,11.39,0.98,0.09,48.78,2.15
cim357_Cimmerian,5.32,25.13,7.96,0.71,2.8,55.99,2.09
cim358_Cimmerian,6.22,32.03,13.23,1.12,4.06,37.79,5.55
cim359_Cimmerian,6.31,17.23,26.98,0.9,0,38.82,9.76
kzb001_Srubnaya,4.59,15.53,3.83,1.91,5.21,67.63,1.3
kzb002_Srubnaya,3.83,22.29,3.86,0.26,0,69.77,0
kzb003_Srubnaya,5.59,19.37,0.98,0.53,3.22,70.31,0
kzb004_Srubnaya,0,9.59,8.87,0,0,81.54,0
kzb005_Srubnaya,3.13,25.38,2.13,1.6,0,67.78,0
kzb006_Srubnaya,3.79,22.29,2.24,2.1,0.53,69.05,0
kzb007_Srubnaya,0.7,22.28,2.89,2.14,1.74,70.25,0
kzb008_Srubnaya,3.54,23.81,3.23,1.77,0,67.65,0
kzb009_Srubnaya,2.04,22.02,3.26,1.52,1.26,69.9,0
mur001_Srubnaya,1.06,23.04,4.96,0,0,70.71,0.24
mur002_Srubnaya,7.48,18.85,0.64,3.88,0,68.54,0.61
mur003_Srubnaya,3.34,20.59,2.35,1.14,0,72.57,0
mur004_Srubnaya,1.64,23.76,4.31,1.69,0,68.6,0
scy006_Scythian,0.29,22.69,0,2.73,14.04,57.77,2.48
scy009_Scythian,0,11.45,0.11,2.84,11.65,73.52,0.43
scy010_Scythian,1,20.88,0.16,1.79,11.95,63.87,0.35
scy011_Scythian,1.84,26.94,9.9,3.03,7.98,50.18,0.14
scy192_Scythian,0,21.51,1.92,0.67,29.81,46.09,0
scy193_Scythian,13.63,25.63,1.36,4.73,4.46,50.18,0.01
scy197_Scythian,0,20.07,1.48,1.13,28.4,48.26,0.65
scy300_Scythian,0,20.44,1.1,1.36,29.56,46.31,1.24
scy301_Scythian,1.57,26.09,6.72,1.15,15.18,48.77,0.52
scy303_Scythian,0.87,11.23,1.06,1.41,7.52,77.9,0
scy304_Scythian,3.56,17.97,0,2.25,15.18,59.19,1.85
scy305_Scythian,0,23.59,2.37,0,26.15,46.3,1.59
scy311_Scythian,0.48,25.56,0.78,0.88,18.55,47.63,6.12
scy332_Scythian,0,0.96,53.44,3.53,0,7.13,34.94
tem001_Sarmatian,2.69,32.03,11.26,0.03,0,52.89,1.1
tem002_Sarmatian,5.75,30.27,9.08,1.09,0,52.13,1.68
tem003_Sarmatian,5.24,30.55,8.69,1.29,0,52.07,2.16

Interesting results with the inclusion of these Scythian samples, if I prune the total list to omit the Mediterranean samples, except for the earliest one, Iron Age R437. As well as omitting the Late Antiquity Eastern Mediterraneans, which overlap more with C6:
o9ZtNbp.png
 
Last edited:
Sorry to be such a pain, but could someone point me to the post where all the West Eurasia coordinates can be found. I'd like to run them, including these new samples.
 
I used the input data below, which includes data sources from Vahaduo Dodecad k7b ancient + post # 174 + post #175 +post#196,

Code:
I3575_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0.14,9.54,0.2,7.03,34.33,48.26,0.5
I3578_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.93,0,5.76,36.91,46.41,0
I3583_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,2.35,8.37,0.62,4.44,38.23,46,0
I3775_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,7.14,0,0.88,23.47,65.44,3.07
I3776_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,13.47,1.63,0,22.18,62.72,0
I3778_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.01,4.41,0,0,23.65,67.93,0
I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,2,17.88,0.5,4.35,40.12,35.16,0
I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,11.62,0,1.65,23.66,63.07,0
I3980_677–866calCE_VentasdeZafarrayaGranadaAndalusia,0,14.43,0,6.6,39.97,39,0
I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0.26,17.28,0,4.17,34.23,43.72,0.33
I6490_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,9.63,0,1.64,22.71,64.93,1.09
I6491_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,28.22,0,0.05,20.06,51.67,0
I6492_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,4.87,2.25,0,0,17.23,75.5,0.15
I7158_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,55.23,44.77,0
I7423_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,4.36,0,4.57,38.75,51.68,0.63
I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0.07,16.07,0.01,4.01,36.02,43.82,0
I7426_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,5.57,6.56,2.97,39.98,37.89,7.02
I7458_1100–1300CE_AlhamadeGranadaGranadaAndalusia,0,28.23,3.86,0,18.49,49.42,0
I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia,0,19.14,0,4.93,39.83,35.51,0.59
I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia,4.01,17.36,1.56,3.6,38.5,34.96,0
I7672_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.31,0.94,0,0.13,19.05,75.56,0
I7674_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,6.01,2.74,0,1.51,29.37,60.37,0
I8145_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0.25,9.27,0,7.59,35.53,47.36,0
I8147_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0,13.15,0,5.82,46.76,33.6,0.68
I10854_973–1150calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,34.36,51.24,14.4
I10897_1033–1204calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,1.07,8.1,0.81,1.73,20.91,65.34,2.03
I12029_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,6.88,6.85,0,0,14.6,71.66,0
I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,4.25,13.57,0.17,2.91,33.05,46.05,0
I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0.98,14.06,0.53,0.65,21.59,60.35,1.84
I12033_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,1.9,16.36,0,0,15.52,65.11,1.12
I12162_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,14.7,0,1.32,16.18,65.65,2.16
I12646_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,5.77,52.4,41.83,0
I12648_1100–1300CE_València,0,6.65,0,2.5,24.8,64.11,1.93
I12650_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,0.84,28.21,70.95,0
I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0.96,10.39,0,0,26.85,61.8,0
I2472_1605–1425calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,0.47,0,0,28.93,70.01,0.59
I3238_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaSotodelasReguerasAsturias,0,5.7,0,0.99,20.22,72.24,0.84
I3324_360–193calBCE_OrceGranadaAndalusia,0,6.28,1.26,0.72,22.46,69.06,0.23
I3576_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,11.2,1.11,5.01,36.86,45.82,0
I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.11,0.1,3.93,36.47,48.03,1.35
I4055_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0,8.83,2.52,4.38,35.66,48.6,0
I8209_450–400BCE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,0.06,8.75,0,0.48,22.74,67.68,0.29
I8339_100–200CE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,3.12,1.86,0,0.48,24.47,68.78,1.28
I12032_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,12.87,1.37,0.44,17.35,67.97,0
I12410_515–375calBCE_515–375calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,1.23,28.09,69.69,0.98
I12561_700–500BCE_AlcaládelRíoSevillaAndalusia,5.63,0,0,0,30.37,64,0
I12640_696–540BCE_SabadellBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0.87,0,1.51,31.9,65.73,0
I12878_507–366calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0.67,28.54,70.79,0
VAD002_1689–1528calBCE_ValdescusaHervíasLaRioja,0,0,0.85,0,26.34,71.58,1.22
I1977_1660–1454calBCE_LaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,5.9,0,0.36,27.36,66.37,0
I3243_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaAsturias,0,12.31,0,0,13.96,68.84,4.9
VisigothIberianGirona_I12034,0.02,6.92,0.13,0.33,22.96,67.77,1.86
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_2350BC_I3239,3.34,4.9,0,0.98,20.83,69.36,0.59
IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498,1.24,9.8,1.8,3.76,31.87,51.54,0
RomanSoldier_FN_2,0,7.73,0.24,3.09,25,62.76,1.19
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584,0,8.47,0.09,2.75,28.54,58.52,1.63
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585,1.09,9.01,0.91,3.16,31.97,53.67,0.21
EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981,0,10.91,0,4.28,32.53,51.91,0.37
RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3982,0,7.79,0.68,4.87,34.47,52.19,0
RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3983,0,12.09,0,5.98,37.14,43.91,0.89
CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457,0,10.19,0,7.01,33.69,49.11,0
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673,1.4,8.5,0,0.64,27.68,61.17,0.61
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675,0,7.27,0,1.12,27.36,63.47,0.78
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852,1.99,9.12,0,1.69,26.20,61,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853,1.36,11.07,0,1.68,29.33,56.56,0
Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866,0.33,5,0.78,6.23,27.53,60.14,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892,0.21,10.18,0.24,1.52,28.53,58.85,0.47
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895,0,8.58,0.17,1.62,29.37,59.86,0.39
PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514,0,8.58,1.57,3.15,29.37,56.66,0.67
SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515,0,12.15,0,2.76,32.25,51.62,1.22
PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516,0,10.12,0.32,2.9,29.76,56.68,0.22
MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649,0,14.79,0.71,1.52,29.59,53.39,0
Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425,0,12.2,0,8.37,32.89,44.99,1.54
Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647,0,11.44,0.55,4.55,33.56,49.9,0
MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645,0.74,17.35,0,0.69,32.11,49.1,0
Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582,2.13,10.54,0,4.58,35.22,47.53,0
Greco-EraEmporion_425BC_I8341,2.02,0,0.35,0,18.99,74.51,4.14
LateRoman-EraEmporion_I8343,0,7.71,0,1.57,35.42,55.3,0
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12208,0.44,0.36,0,1.77,30.57,65.52,1.35
Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475,0.57,14.41,0.41,0.83,33.01,50.77,0
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12209,0,0,0,1.04,28.17,69.64,1.15
Hispano-Roman-MehrebiCordobaCaliphate_I7497,0,8.89,0,4.92,38.16,45.1,2.92
Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807,0,13.99,0.81,4.35,33.34,47.5,0
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7676,1.47,13.47,0,0,21.59,63.48,0
IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,1.67,1.74,0.52,1.1,25.39,69.59,0
Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809,4.39,14.15,0,3.58,28.85,49.02,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574,1.04,12.02,0,1.92,32.24,52.77,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579,3.02,12.97,0.19,2.04,31.84,49.94,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851,2.61,12.48,0,1.53,24.08,59.31,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3577,0,1.99,0.95,2.13,36.13,58.8,0
IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644,0,10.18,1.44,4.52,35.72,48.13,0
TrypillianVertebaCaveUkraine_3500_BC_I1926,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
CopperAgeAlburg-LerchenhaidStraubingBavaria_2225BC_I3590,0,14.44,0.99,1.56,21.37,61.64,0
LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146,0,11.3,0,11.9,33.42,43.37,0
NE_Iberia_Pladel'HortaSarriàdeTerGirona_500CE_I12164,0.66,16.74,0.02,0,17.68,64.9,0
IlergetesTribeCatalan_600BC_I4566,6.54,21.3,17.59,0.32,0,52.32,1.92
IlergetesTribeCatalan_200BC_I3320,0.31,3.25,0,1.7,28.19,65.92,0.63
IlercavonesCatalan_200BC_I3321,0,1.66,0.12,0.87,28.99,68.36,0
BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777,0.41,10.22,1.61,0.29,22,65.46,0
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_1560BC_VAD001,0.95,2.93,0,0.55,26.2,69.26,0.1
Alberstedt_LN:I0118,2.29,13.25,0.99,0.92,14.22,68.33,0
Anatolia_ChL:I1584_Barcin_Höyük,0,36.33,0.09,1.55,38.43,23.6,0
Anatolian_BA:I2495,0,31.33,0,2.71,40.93,24.35,0.68
Anatolian_BA:I2499,0,33.62,0.18,1.4,40.53,24.28,0
Anatolian_BA:I2683,0,34.82,0.13,2.92,41.95,19.74,0.43
Armenia_ChL:I1407,2.59,45.03,0.54,1.09,30.11,20.64,0
Armenia_ChL:I1409,1.71,52.08,0,2.17,25.36,18.69,0
Armenia_ChL:I1631,3.34,39.62,0.19,0.93,25.92,30,0
Armenia_ChL:I1632,2.77,40.71,0.5,0.85,29.84,25.33,0
Armenia_ChL:I1634,2.27,42.43,1.46,0.7,27.21,25.93,0
Armenia_ChL:I1635,0.35,57.66,0.98,1.18,29.8,10.03,0
Armenia_EBA:I1633_Kura-Araxes,4.53,59.53,0,1.98,23.49,10.47,0
Armenia_EBA:I1658,2.39,55.73,0,1.21,28.34,12.34,0
Armenia_MLBA:I1656_Kura-Araxes,2.5,49.05,1.57,0.99,21.07,24.82,0
Baalberge_MN:I0559_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0,43.35,56.65,0
Baalberge_MN:I0560_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0.42,44.54,55.04,0
Baalberge_MN:I0807_Esperstedt,0,0,0,0,41.24,58.76,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA,0,10.27,0.49,0.81,34.53,53.9,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,0,10.97,0,0.95,37.39,50.68,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,3.53,6.92,0,5.79,20.03,63.74,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2163_Bulgaria_MLBA,3.95,26.96,1.94,1.74,0,65.12,0.29
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA,0.42,16.29,0,1.44,22.84,59,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.82,0,0.91,37.16,52.1,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.74,0.41,0.4,36.19,53.26,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2510_Bulgaria_BA,0,8.17,0,0.12,50.24,41.35,0.12
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA,0.19,8.48,0.1,0.61,33.99,55.68,0.95
Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA,0,16.48,0.53,0.61,26.93,55.09,0.36
Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA,0,15.32,0,0.57,27.44,56.66,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA,0,15.71,0,1.03,26.41,55.81,1.03
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0781_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,12.85,0,0.3,50.32,36.52,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,10.84,0,0,54.93,34.23,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2423_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,7.07,0,1,48.15,43.79,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2424_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,9.79,0,0.5,46.48,42.9,0.33
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2425_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,6.98,0,0,42.87,50.15,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2426_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic2,0,2.16,0,0.93,51.52,45.38,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2427_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.95,0,0.75,47.71,40.6,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2430_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.26,0,0.52,43.91,45.32,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2431_Bulgaria_Middle_Chalcolithic,0,7.23,0,0.45,44.2,47.87,0.25
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2509_Bulgaria_BA,0,9.15,0,0.61,50.57,39.68,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2519_Bulgaria_Chalcolithic,0,12.51,0,0.72,50.87,35.9,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4088_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,6.02,0.13,1.02,44.76,48.06,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4089_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,5.99,0,0.66,47.12,46.23,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I5079_Croatia_Eneolithic,0,5.46,0.03,0.63,52.84,40.84,0.19
Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1,0,10.88,0,0.37,20.37,68.37,0
Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA,0,19.78,0,0.28,38.05,41.89,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,9.7,0.09,0.58,54.66,34.97,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8.74,0,1.13,51.01,38.95,0.17
Balkans_Neolithic:I0676_Macedonia_Neolithic,0,6.48,0,0.4,55.44,37.67,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0698_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,5.95,0,0.78,53.87,39.4,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0704_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8,0,0.53,53.81,37.12,0.53
Balkans_Neolithic:I0706_Balkans_Dzhulyunitsa_Neolithic,0,7.52,0,0.52,37.89,52.8,1.27
Balkans_Neolithic:I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,3.73,0,0.55,53.1,42.52,0.09
Balkans_Neolithic:I1298_Bulgaria_EN,0,0,0,0,49.75,50.06,0.19
Balkans_Neolithic:I2521_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,8.94,0,0.96,51.45,38.49,0.16
Balkans_Neolithic:I2526_Bulgaria_EN,0,6.88,0,0.52,54.04,38.56,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I2529_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,13.58,0,0.6,48.51,37.3,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I2532_Romania_EN,0,7.6,0,0.24,55.94,35.98,0.23
Balkans_Neolithic:I2533_Romania_EN,0,7.32,0,0.51,55.27,36.9,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3433_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,4.32,0,0.38,55.12,39.89,0.29
Balkans_Neolithic:I3498_Starcevo_EN,0,10.24,0.17,0.58,58.86,30.15,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3947_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,3.72,0,0.72,55.39,40.17,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3948_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,5.27,0,0.41,58.3,36.03,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I4167_Sopot_LN,0,4.69,0,0.73,48.06,46.52,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I4168_Sopot_LN,0,4.02,0,0,52.28,43.52,0.18
Balkans_Neolithic:I4918_Starcevo_EN,0,9.3,0,0.38,47.99,42.17,0.15
Balkans_Neolithic:I5071_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,5.54,0.1,0.4,52.43,41.38,0.14
Balkans_Neolithic:I5072_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,2.01,0,0.79,55,42.21,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I5077_Sopot_MN,0,3.83,0,0.63,55.95,39.39,0.2
Balkans_Neolithic:I5078_Sopot_MN,0,6.34,0,0.66,54.33,38.52,0.15
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979,0,12.35,0.11,0,33.15,54.39,0
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2477,0,0,0,0.76,45.49,53.22,0.52
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478,0.28,8.17,0,0.85,24.29,65.44,0.97
Beaker_Sicily_BA:I4930,0,16.89,0.31,1.2,49.94,31.66,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0058,1.94,16.84,0.44,1.04,8.65,71.09,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0059,0,18.09,1.5,1.07,9.48,69.86,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0171,5.18,20.62,0,1.99,0,72.21,0
BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0,0,0,0,9.8,90.2,0
BR2_Hungary_1180BC,0,9.68,0,0.37,19.88,70.08,0
C1_Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0.79,0,0.46,0.58,0,97.6,0.57
C1_Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.01,0,28.42,0.01,71.56,0
C1_Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.33,1.12,0,98.28,0.26
C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,0,0,47.2,52.8,0
C2_Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.48,0,0.59,47.55,51.25,0.12
C2_Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.45,48.53,51.02,0
C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0.69,0,0.54,44.76,54.01,0
C2_Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,6.54,0,0.05,55.54,37.86,0
C2_Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,5.46,0,0.15,47.5,46.89,0
C2_Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.7,0,0.14,49.79,43.37,0
C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,11.44,0,0.21,50.59,37.77,0
C2_Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.66,0,0.15,48.99,44.2,0
C2_Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,5.95,0,0.15,54.26,39.64,0
C2_Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.63,0,0.39,53.79,38.18,0
C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.38,41.53,57.88,0.22
C2_Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,8.14,0,0.28,50.89,40.68,0
C2_Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.93,0,0.12,55.03,36.93,0
C3_Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,15.61,0,10.52,46.46,25.56,1.84
C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,20.1,0,5.63,44.2,29.73,0.35
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,0,36.53,0,0.73,44.51,17.41,0.82
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,0.87,35.06,0,2.16,48.98,12.74,0.19
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,1.1,36.97,0.08,2,46.53,12.46,0.87
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,0,48.73,0,0.96,37.65,12.66,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,40.35,0.22,0.75,42.9,15.61,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.9,30.13,0,1.31,42.4,23.49,1.77
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,37.18,0,2.59,48.29,10.81,0.95
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,2.71,45.34,0,2.31,37.51,11.76,0.37
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,1.31,45.91,0,1.62,41.69,9.47,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,0,35.53,0,1.22,45.68,17.39,0.19
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,0.84,31.64,0,2.61,42.51,22.4,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0.5,33.64,0,1.36,42.95,21.54,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,37.9,0,1.05,41.93,19.12,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,30.91,0,0.89,36.22,31.97,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.22,32.09,0.23,0.5,39.2,27.76,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,0,33.49,0,0.11,37.92,27.61,0.87
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,0,37.23,0,0.01,38.64,24.11,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.77,33.72,0,1.3,43.49,20.72,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.79,0.18,0.34,39.91,27.62,1.15
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,32.03,0,1.76,40.67,25.33,0.2
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,32.29,0,1.71,39.42,26.49,0.02
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.59,31.99,0,0.59,39.49,27.15,0.2
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,0,34.25,0,0.39,36.62,28.74,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,31.33,0.09,0.62,39.6,27.97,0.38
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.21,31.87,0.04,0.69,40.77,26.42,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,34.79,0,0,41.5,23.71,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,30.69,0,0.14,43.23,25.93,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.55,23.41,0,2.53,44.25,29.11,0.16
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,0.57,29.8,0,1.25,37.36,30.86,0.17
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,0,32.42,0,0.42,39.89,26.62,0.66
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,0,31.11,0.29,0.17,35.32,32.87,0.24
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,0,37.62,0,0.17,42.51,19.7,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,0,35.49,0,0.47,41.16,22.88,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,36.33,0,0.3,41.85,21.52,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,1.36,30.55,0.01,0.33,41.59,26.15,0
C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,0,32.01,0,1.09,39.03,27.2,0.67
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,25.66,0,1.76,35.72,36.86,0
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,28.3,0,1.75,38.42,30.12,1.41
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.23,25.14,0,1.85,35.59,36.87,0.31
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,31.05,0,1.68,40.25,26.72,0.3
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,21.96,0,0,32.52,45.52,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,24.52,0,0.25,35.14,40.05,0.04
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,0,30.93,0,0.6,36.93,31.53,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.04,25.51,0,0.98,35.82,36.93,0.72
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.51,29.28,0,0.57,36.08,33.56,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.43,0,0.83,37.25,31.12,0.38
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,29.8,0.54,0.28,35.16,34.14,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,0.67,24.58,0,1.12,31.58,41.73,0.33
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,0.54,29.83,0,0.15,35.09,33.86,0.54
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,26.95,0.74,1.05,35.2,35.88,0.19
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,27.96,0,0.92,34.61,36.51,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,31.02,0.08,0.11,37.58,30.49,0.71
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,0.11,24.16,0,0.12,33.93,39.63,2.05
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,0,27.76,0,0.14,33.05,39.05,0
C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,0,25.22,0,0.48,36.72,37.58,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,1,22.07,0,0.21,36.51,40.21,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.4,27.92,0,0.78,35.92,34.98,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,22.5,0.52,0.67,35.22,41.09,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,20.48,0.15,1.32,34.13,43.93,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.05,24.8,0,1.04,33.36,40.76,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,1.46,24.3,0,1.16,37.13,35.96,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,0,21.64,0,0.74,31.71,45.91,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,0,20.54,0,0.87,34.09,44.5,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,0.46,18.93,0,0.73,33.78,45.83,0.27
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,0,18.77,0,0.98,34.39,45.59,0.27
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,0,25.02,0,0.97,34.67,38.82,0.52
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,0,23.67,0,0.77,36.07,38.8,0.68
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,0.18,28.92,0,0.16,36.66,33.54,0.54
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,0.38,27.27,0,0.97,33.65,36.95,0.77
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,0,25.78,0.42,1.28,36.25,36.27,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,0,27.53,0,0.55,34.21,37.23,0.49
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,0,26.26,0,0.95,36.12,36.68,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,0,24.53,0,1.17,35.37,38.06,0.87
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,0,24.47,0.74,1.65,32.9,40.25,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,0,29.08,1.25,1.04,33.79,34.84,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,0,28.17,0,0.8,35.87,35.17,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.5,24.1,0.22,0.68,33.51,41,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,25.14,0,0.9,31.19,42.14,0.63
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,27.6,0.29,0.88,33.39,37.84,0
C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.13,8.74,0.13,0.16,22.12,68.26,0.46
C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,2.49,0.83,0.48,25.67,70.53,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,0.26,11.65,0.39,0,30.11,56.91,0.69
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,0,10.02,0,0.04,28.76,61.18,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,9.18,0,0.43,31.83,58.57,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,15.72,0.14,0.99,27.26,55.9,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,0,8.52,0,0.43,28.5,62.54,0
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.99,0.15,0.98,26.79,56.39,0.69
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,2.53,15.96,0,0.44,16.49,64.49,0.09
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.64,0,0.21,21.46,62.41,1.27
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,0,11.76,0.04,0,27.46,60.22,0.52
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,0,12.47,0.71,0.52,27.97,57.48,0.85
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,9.85,1.27,0.42,14.31,74.15,0
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.21,15.6,0,0.38,28.34,54.96,0.52
C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,0.35,13.1,1.44,0.59,16.98,67.54,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,0.74,14.96,0,1.2,20.23,62.52,0.35
C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,1.58,14.03,0.27,0.1,23.68,59.46,0.88
C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,1.6,14.43,0,0.7,20.88,62.4,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,0,12.29,1.48,0.29,13.41,72.33,0.21
C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,0,9.78,0.67,0.93,16.78,70.06,1.78
C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,1.82,8.55,0.03,1,26.5,62.1,0
C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,0,17.39,0,0.38,27.17,54.69,0.36
C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,0.42,11.36,1.07,0.86,25.42,60.68,0.19
C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,2.03,12.68,0.58,0.17,17.79,66.73,0
C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,0.45,6.79,0,1.12,28.16,62.5,0.99
CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0,0,0,0.11,41.83,58.06,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0049_Esperstedt,3.85,23.44,1.15,1.54,0,70.02,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0103_Esperstedt,3.99,24.06,1.02,0.39,0,70.54,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0104_Esperstedt,2.58,25.06,0.56,1.31,1.47,69.03,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0106_Esperstedt,0,24.49,5.77,2.73,0,67.01,0
Esperstedt_MN:I0172,0,0,0,0.37,42.07,57.41,0.15
Etruscan/Sardio-Punic_Civitavecchia,0,8.68,0,4.41,42.57,44.35,0
Foggia_MA:VK534,0,26.31,0.02,2.88,34.55,34.96,1.27
Foggia_MA:VK535,0.14,24.22,0,3.01,35.27,36.23,1.13
Foggia_MA:VK536,0,21.5,1.47,2.23,33.44,41.36,0
Foggia_MA:VK537,0.46,24.08,1.32,2.74,33.51,37.89,0
Foggia_MA:VK538,0,17.17,0.14,1.55,24.19,55.66,1.28
Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain,0.81,2.39,0,2.07,28.76,65.01,0.95
France_BA:BIS130,0,13.82,1.77,0,15.32,69.09,0
France_BA:BIS385,0,10.75,4.28,0.6,14.17,70.2,0
France_BA:EUG11,0,1.51,0,1.23,26.37,70.9,0
France_BA:NIED,0,6.64,0,1.22,26.31,65.23,0.6
France_BA:OBE3626-1,0,9.06,2.84,0,9.34,77.96,0.8
France_BA:OBE3722,0.88,16.47,0.55,0,9.36,72.54,0.2
France_BA:PIR3037AB,0,1.91,0,1.27,31.54,65.28,0
France_BA:PIR3116B,0,10.73,1.13,0.39,17.2,70.55,0
France_BA:PSS4170,0,3.57,0,0.53,21.38,74.12,0.39
France_BA:QUIN234,0,0.76,0,0,26.91,72.33,0
France_BA:QUIN58,0.88,2.88,0.04,0.09,29.12,65.28,1.71
France_BA:RIX15,3.18,8.59,0,0.3,16.38,71.56,0
France_BA:RIX2,1.24,7.58,0,0.66,22.56,67.96,0
France_BA:RIX4,2.31,6.97,0,1.08,15.43,74.21,0
France_IA:ATT26,2.01,10.1,0,1.75,12.53,73.6,0
France_IA:BES1248,0.19,6.96,1.13,0.32,11.14,79.76,0.5
France_IA:BFM265,1.34,10.02,0,0.31,18.61,69.73,0
France_IA:COL11,4.19,8.14,0,0.97,10.61,76.09,0
France_IA:COL153A,0,16.09,0,0,17.62,66.29,0
France_IA:COL153i,0,7.93,2.61,0.76,19.17,67.76,1.77
France_IA:ERS1164,0,15.16,1.14,0.33,15.94,66.47,0.96
France_IA:ERS86,0,12.54,0,0.96,20.7,65.79,0
France_IA:ERS88,0,14.26,0,0,27.28,58.47,0
France_IA:Jeb8,3.32,5.77,0.19,0.39,20.43,69.9,0
France_IA:NOR2B6,0,10.78,0.92,0.55,24.79,62.96,0
France_IA:NOR3-15,0,13.57,0.64,0.7,25.53,59.08,0.48
France_IA:NOR3-6,2.91,7.97,0,0,17.24,71.35,0.52
France_IA:NOR4,0.23,4.01,0,0,26.28,67.7,1.78
France_IA:PECH5,0,0,0,0,23.83,73.29,2.88
France_IA:PEY53,0,9.84,0,1.55,16.45,70.31,1.85
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0060_Rothenschirmbach,3.93,26.72,0,0,3.5,65.85,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach,0.17,6.92,1.47,1.02,17.34,73.07,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach,0,12.2,1.3,0.39,13.25,71.6,1.26
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII,0.95,14.16,0.82,0.69,8.86,74.19,0.34
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0113_Quedlinburg_XII,0,7.84,4.75,0.74,19.06,67.61,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII,0,10.79,2.9,1.4,11.39,73.52,0
Globular_Amphora:I2403_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0.22,0,0,0.49,31.43,67.86,0
Globular_Amphora:I2405_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.39,37.83,61.77,0
Globular_Amphora:I2433_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.1,0.37,35.71,63.68,0.14
Globular_Amphora:I2434_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.4,37.06,62.54,0
Globular_Amphora:I2440_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.72,36.54,62.74,0
Globular_Amphora:I2441_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.19,0.79,36.8,62.23,0
Globular_Amphora:ILK001_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,0.91,36.66,61.73,0.7
Globular_Amphora:ILK002_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.63,34.94,63.42,0
Globular_Amphora:ILK003_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.32,33.53,65.02,0.14
Halberstadt_LBA:I0099,1.13,13.81,1.75,0.9,7.25,75.15,0
I2937_Greece_Neolithic,0,13.15,0,2.15,49.96,33.94,0.8
IR1_Hungary_900BC,0,24.38,5.26,0,7.1,63.26,0
Iran_ChL:I1661_Seh_Gabi,7.67,64.74,0,1.92,25.67,0,0
Iran_ChL:I1662_Seh_Gabi,5.72,62.46,0,1.93,29.68,0,0.2
Iran_ChL:I1665_Seh_Gabi,5.51,59.77,0,1.3,33.42,0,0
Iran_ChL:I1670_Seh_Gabi,3.54,60.92,2.88,1.76,30.84,0,0.06
Iran_ChL:I1674_Seh_Gabi,5.43,60.55,0,1.65,32.36,0,0
Iran_HotuIIIb:I1293_Hotu_Cave,17.99,72.88,1.56,3.99,3.34,0.24,0
Iran_LN:I1671_Seh_Gabi,13.3,73.34,0,2.74,10.62,0,0
Iran_N:I1290_Ganj_Dareh,17.13,73.19,0,5.02,4.66,0,0
Iran_N:I1944_Ganj_Dareh,11.27,87.99,0,0.05,0,0,0.69
Iran_N:I1945_Ganj_Dareh,16.74,75.04,0,2.77,5.41,0.04,0
Iran_N:I1949_Ganj_Dareh,17.49,72.23,0,6.12,4.16,0,0
Iran_N:I1951_Ganj_Dareh,17.78,46.63,0,32.31,1.52,1.76,0
Iran_Recent:I1955_Ganj_Dareh_1430-1485,8.37,50.14,1.57,0.75,22.81,16.37,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.44,0.54,0,96.79,0.23
Iron_Gates_HG:I4582_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.46,1.76,0,96.67,0.11
Iron_Gates_HG:I4607_Iron_Gates_HG,0.04,0.04,0.05,17.83,0.04,81.95,0.05
Iron_Gates_HG:I4655_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,1.84,0,97.94,0.22
Iron_Gates_HG:I4657_Iron_Gates_HG,3.17,0,0,4.88,0,91.95,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4660_Iron_Gates_HG,0.13,0,3.45,0,0,96.42,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4870_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,0.61,1.48,0,97.89,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4871_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,0.54,0,97.49,0.46
Iron_Gates_HG:I4872_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,26.42,0,73.58,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4873_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.18,1.53,0,97.29,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4874_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.82,1.02,0,97.72,0.44
Iron_Gates_HG:I4875_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.52,1.25,0,98.23,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4876_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,1.78,0,96.7,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4877_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.17,1.19,0,97.65,0.99
Iron_Gates_HG:I4878_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.65,0.97,0,98.38,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4880_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.11,1.56,0,96.33,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4881_Iron_Gates_HG,0.2,0,0.67,1.18,0,97.94,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4914_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.68,1.12,0,96.8,0.39
Iron_Gates_HG:I4915_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.52,2.12,0,96.01,0.34
Iron_Gates_HG:I4916_Iron_Gates_HG,0.73,0,0.83,1.95,0,96.49,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4917_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.61,1.46,0,96.34,0.58
Iron_Gates_HG:I5233_Iron_Gates_HG,0.33,0,0.65,1.73,0,96.92,0.38
Iron_Gates_HG:I5234_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.01,1.88,0,97.11,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5235_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,1.4,2.31,0,95.66,0.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5236_Iron_Gates_HG,0.39,0,0.29,1.95,0,96.8,0.56
Iron_Gates_HG:I5237_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.04,1.68,0,97.27,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5238_Iron_Gates_HG,0.64,0,1.04,2.14,0,95.96,0.22
Iron_Gates_HG:I5239_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.89,2.27,0,96.34,0.5
Iron_Gates_HG:I5240_Iron_Gates_HG,0.59,0,0.22,1.82,0,96.83,0.53
Iron_Gates_HG:I5242_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.6,1.62,0,96.79,0.99
Iron_Gates_HG:I5244_Iron_Gates_HG,0.18,0,0,2.06,0,96.57,1.19
Iron_Gates_HG:I5401_Iron_Gates_HG,2.65,0,0.27,1.3,0,95.69,0.1
Iron_Gates_HG:I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.98,1.22,0,97.79,0.01
Iron_Gates_HG:I5408_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,1.9,0.19,0,97.9,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5409_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.22,1.16,0,97.54,1.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5411_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,2.37,0.68,0,96.4,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5436_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.75,1.22,0,96.94,0.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5771_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.75,1.86,0,97.39,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5772_Iron_Gates_HG,0.25,0,0.69,1.1,0,97.93,0.03
Iron_Gates_HG:I5773_Iron_Gates_HG,1.18,0,3.73,1.27,0,93.82,0
Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier,0,0,0.89,1.42,21.12,76.56,0
Karelia_HG:I0061_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia,5.29,2.76,12.39,0.43,0,79.14,0
Karsdorf_LN:I0550,7.14,21.17,0,0,0,70.63,1.07
KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.17,0,0,0.14,0,99.69,0
KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0,6.42,0,0,50.75,42.83,0
Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic,0,27.45,0,0.99,44.19,27.37,0
Latvia_HG:I4432_Latvia_HG,1.13,0,2.44,0.7,0,95.72,0
Latvia_HG:I4434_Latvia_HG,0.96,0,2.37,1.04,0,95.62,0
Latvia_HG:I4438_Latvia_HG,0.47,0,2.42,1.59,0,95.52,0
Latvia_HG:I4439_Latvia_HG,1.37,0,1.67,0.81,0,96.08,0.07
Latvia_HG:I4440_Latvia_HG,1.49,0,2.19,1.7,0,94.62,0
Latvia_HG:I4441_Latvia_HG,0,0,3.23,0.69,0,96.07,0.01
Latvia_HG:I4550_Latvia_HG,0.54,0,0.91,1.1,0,96.94,0.5
Latvia_HG:I4551_Latvia_HG,1.14,0,2.54,0.94,0,95.38,0
Latvia_HG:I4552_Latvia_HG,0.11,0.14,0.1,27.9,0.14,71.53,0.08
Latvia_HG:I4553_Latvia_HG,0.97,0,2.21,0.97,0,95.84,0
Latvia_HG:I4595_Latvia_HG,0.46,0,2.12,1.52,0,95.31,0.59
Latvia_HG:I4596_Latvia_HG,0.48,0,2.67,1.25,0,95.6,0
Latvia_HG:I4626_Latvia_EN,1.34,0,0.49,1.66,0,96.51,0
Latvia_HG:I4628_Latvia_EN,1.54,0,1.43,1.17,0,95.85,0
Latvia_HG:I4630_Latvia_HG,0.92,0,4.92,1.2,0,92.96,0
Latvia_HG:I4632_Latvia_HG,0,0,2.24,1.16,0,96.6,0
Latvia_LN:I4629_Latvia_LN_CW,5.3,24.33,1.99,0.52,0,67.86,0
Latvia_MN:I4435_Latvia_MN,4.97,1.54,10.82,0.78,0,81.89,0
Latvia_MN:I4436_Latvia_HG,4.79,0,6.78,1.05,0,87.38,0
Latvia_MN:I4437_Latvia_HG,1.1,0,3.01,1.27,0,94.62,0
Latvia_MN:I4554__Latvia_HG,6.72,0,8.94,1.36,0,82.98,0
Latvia_MN:I4627_Latvia_MN,0.63,0,2.52,1.12,0,95.72,0
LBK_Austria:I5068_LBK_Austria,0,7.89,0,0.77,50.33,41.02,0
LBK_Austria:I5069_LBK_Austria,0,6.57,0,0.63,53.25,39.55,0
LBK_Austria:I5070_LBK_Austria,0,6.74,0,0.52,52.66,40.08,0
LBK_Austria:I5204_LBK_Austria,0,4.31,0,0.49,51.5,43.38,0.32
LBK_Austria:I5205_LBK_Austria,0,3.93,0,0.89,52.4,42.78,0
LBK_Austria:I5206_LBK_Austria,0.02,0,0.05,6.23,37.4,56.27,0.04
LBK_Austria:I5207_LBK_Austria,0,4.33,0,0.19,52.68,42.6,0.19
LBK_Austria:I5208_LBK_Austria,0,5.19,0.21,0.31,54.25,40.05,0
LBK_EN:I0022_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,5.31,0,0.97,48.57,45.15,0
LBK_EN:I0025_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,4.04,0,1.95,51.19,41.86,0.97
LBK_EN:I0026_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,9.59,0.25,1.03,49.42,39.53,0.18
LBK_EN:I0046_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,1.24,0,0.36,52.62,45.78,0
LBK_EN:I0048_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,5.19,0,0.69,48.6,45.52,0
LBK_EN:I0054_Unterwiederstedt,0,4.18,0,0.33,49.43,46.06,0
LBK_EN:I0056_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.06,0,0,50.64,44.08,1.22
LBK_EN:I0057_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,6.8,0,0.9,53.84,38.46,0
LBK_EN:I0100_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,3.26,0,0.47,51,45.27,0
LBK_EN:I0659_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.13,0,0.32,51.9,43.1,0.55
LBK_EN:I0795_Karsdorf,0,12.73,0,0.68,53.52,32.39,0.67
LBK_EN:I0821_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,9.9,0,0,51.67,38.43,0
LBKT_EN:I0176_Szemely-Hegyes,0,10,0,0,47,42.23,0.76
Lepenski_Vir:I4665_Lepenski_Vir,0,1.5,0,0,63.08,35.42,0
Lepenski_Vir:I4666_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,0,3.5,43.18,53.32,0
Lepenski_Vir:I5405_Lepenski_Vir,0,10.9,0,0,51.52,37.58,0
Lepenski_Vir:I5407_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,1.2,1.33,0,97.47,0
Levant_BA:I1705_Jordan_EBA,3.89,25.57,0,1.02,63.68,0.71,5.12
Levant_BA:I1706_Jordan_EBA,0,47.93,0,3.02,30.6,18.44,0
Levant_BA:I1730_Jordan_EBA,0,32.68,0,2.68,57.88,6.37,0.4
Levant_N:I0867_PPNB_Motza,0,12.78,0,4.15,69.85,13.01,0.22
Levant_N:I1414_PPNB,2.22,17.42,0.04,0.59,69.69,10.05,0
Levant_N:I1415_PPNB,0,34.84,0,0,53.73,11.13,0.3
Levant_N:I1416_PPNB,0,0,0,0,58.14,34.88,6.98
Levant_N:I1679_PPNC,0,15.46,0,0.07,65.08,19.39,0
Levant_N:I1699_PPNC,0,14.1,1.02,3.42,68.62,12.84,0
Levant_N:I1700_PPNB,0,17,0,0.4,55.51,27.09,0
Levant_N:I1701_PPNB,0,15.44,1.23,4.88,78.45,0,0
Levant_N:I1704_PPNB,0,11.3,0.9,3.35,76.57,7.88,0
Levant_N:I1707_PPNB,0,14.8,2.86,3.26,66.8,11.69,0.6
Levant_N:I1709_PPNB,0.09,17.45,0,1.39,54.83,23.76,2.48
Levant_N:I1710_PPNB,0,17.32,0,2.14,66.93,13.61,0
Levant_N:I1727_PPNB,0,18.41,0,0.62,64.75,14.8,1.42
Malak_Preslavets:I1108_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.14,29.25,68.9,0.71
Malak_Preslavets:I1109_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.04,0,0.32,47.41,45.23,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,2.44,0,1.48,29.72,66.36,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1295_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.85,0,1.15,39.17,51.83,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1296_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0.17,0,0,2.44,43.38,54.01,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1297_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,32.93,67.07,0
Malak_Preslavets:I2215_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0.03,2.11,35.1,62.76,0
Malak_Preslavets:I2216_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,4.16,0,0,51.27,44.58,0
Malak_Preslavets:I3879_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,3.16,0,0,61.45,35.39,0
Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,1.82,7.99,0,1.28,23.44,65.22,0.24
Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,0,2.41,0,1.06,26.91,69.32,0.3
Minoan_Lasithi:I0070,0,22.65,0,0.08,51.64,25.42,0.21
Minoan_Lasithi:I0071,0,23.67,0,0.38,47.43,28.52,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I0073,0,24.27,0,0.53,49.25,25.95,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I0074,0,22.21,0,0.35,49.11,28.33,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I9005,0,22.61,0,0.55,50.99,25.86,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9127,0,19.26,0,0.86,51.08,28.8,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9128,0,12.13,2.52,0,52.68,31.22,1.45
Minoan_Odigitria:I9129,0,12.99,0,0,51.08,35.93,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9130,0,21.69,0,0,48.8,29.51,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9131,0,26.94,0,0,49.97,23.1,0
Motala_HG:I0011,0,0,5.83,0,0,94.17,0
Motala_HG:I0012,0,0,3.96,0.39,0,95.65,0
Motala_HG:I0013,2.1,0,3.69,1.19,0,93.02,0
Motala_HG:I0014,2,0,3.59,0.71,0,93.7,0
Motala_HG:I0015,2.12,0,2.23,0.8,0,94.85,0
Motala_HG:I0016,2.44,0,3.61,1.29,0,92.66,0
Motala_HG:I0017,1.77,0,3.5,0.6,0,94.13,0
Mycenaean:I9006,0,26.27,0,0.49,39.99,32.71,0.55
Mycenaean:I9010,0.36,15.84,0,0.65,46.51,36.54,0.09
Mycenaean:I9033,0.49,18.69,0.88,3.04,37.28,39.38,0.24
Mycenaean:I9041,0,21.6,0,0.73,40.65,37.02,0
Natufian:I0861_Raqefet_Cave,0,7.89,3.11,6.34,64.62,18.04,0
Natufian:I1069_Raqefet_Cave,7.12,0.79,0,7.91,84.17,0,0
Natufian:I1072_Raqefet_Cave,0,3.59,1.34,6.89,75.59,10.01,2.58
Natufian:I1685_Raqefet_Cave,9.96,2.05,0,6.92,69.61,10.38,1.07
Natufian:I1687_Raqefet_Cave,0,0,0,6.68,84.34,4.46,4.52
Natufian:I1690_Raqefet_Cave,0,6.2,0,4.53,70.43,10.17,8.67
NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0,7,0,0.21,48.84,43.96,0
NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0,0,0,0,39.08,60.92,0
NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0,0,0,0,44.78,55.22,0
NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0,0.57,0,0,40.95,58.47,0
NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0,0.22,0,0.1,50.07,49.61,0
NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0,0,0,0,53.09,46.91,0
NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0,0,0,0.02,45.22,54.76,0
Ötzi,0,1.4,0,0.8,51.9,43.1,2.8
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I2318_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,14.25,0,0.26,53.72,31.78,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3708_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,13,0,0.74,53.67,32.59,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3709_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,17.81,0,1.3,50.93,29.97,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3920_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,22.16,0,1.24,48.42,28.17,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I5427_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,8.76,0,1.02,56.2,34.03,0
Romania_HG:I2534_Romania_Neolithic_Mesolithic,0.4,0,3.06,1.43,0,95.11,0
Samara_HG:I0124_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara,8.67,6.77,10.09,1.06,0,73.41,0
Sardinia_BA:I10364_Alghero,0,0,0,0.77,43.87,55.36,0
Sardinia_BA:I10365_Seulo,0,2.08,0,1.33,44.34,51.58,0.68
Sardinia_BA:I10502_Anul_Seui,0,2.61,0,0,39.61,57.3,0.48
Sardinia_BA:I10552_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.28,44.25,55.39,0.08
Sardinia_BA:I10553_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.21,43.79,55.76,0.23
Sardinia_BA:I10554_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.43,44.43,54.72,0.42
Sardinia_BA:I15939_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,8.38,1.05,0.4,40.97,49.2,0
Sardinia_BA:I16161_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.7,44.4,54.84,0.07
Sardinia_BA:I16168_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.79,47.32,51.66,0.23
Sardinia_BA:I16169_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,46.57,53.43,0
Sardinia_BA:I16170_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.05,54.13,0.27
Sardinia_BA:I16183_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.63,44.69,54.68,0
Sardinia_BA:I3642_Alghero,0,0,0,0,47.15,52.85,0
Sardinia_BA:I3741_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0.09,0.42,43.8,55.69,0
Sardinia_BA:I3743_Seulo,0,0,0,0.57,44.94,54.5,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14675_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.7,44.95,54.24,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14676_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.49,42.66,56.55,0.3
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14677_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.61,49.13,50.15,0.11
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14678_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.32,48.16,51.41,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15940_Anghelu_Ruju,0.73,0,0,23.69,58.23,16.39,0.95
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15941_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.43,44.98,54.55,0.04
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15942_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.33,54.12,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16164_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.69,43.21,56.11,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16165_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.7,45.96,52.8,0.55
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16166_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.43,42.18,57.39,0
Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi,0,18.26,0.37,1.58,29.04,50.73,0.01
Sardinia_IA:I10366_Usellus,0,15.89,0,2.13,43.79,37.05,1.14
Sardinia_IA:I16163_Anghelu_Ruju,0,7.53,0,0.31,37.07,54.1,0.99
Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi,0,23.38,0,2.65,42.23,31.75,0
Sardinia_LA:I12223_Grotta_Colombi,0.19,36.63,0.9,0,44.17,16.66,1.44
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15943_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,48.37,50.65,0.98
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15944_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.25,41.63,57.58,0.53
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15945_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.86,44.92,54.22,0
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15946_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.87,45.83,53.06,0.25
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15947_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,6.29,0,1.26,44.42,47.52,0.51
Sicily_Beaker:I4936,0,15.65,0,1.55,35.38,47.12,0.3
Sicily_EBA:I11442_Buffa_Cave_II,0,7.47,0.05,0.41,43.98,47.9,0.19
Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II,1.51,12.48,1.1,0.59,21.77,62.49,0.06
Sicily_EBA:I3122_Buffa_Cave_II,0,2.69,0,0.69,46.41,49.98,0.22
Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II,0,9.44,0,0.56,41.5,48.46,0.04
Sicily_EBA:I3124_Buffa_Cave_II,0,6.35,0.1,0.64,38.15,53.83,0.93
Sicily_EBA:I4383_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0,15.19,0,3.22,54.66,26.94,0
Sicily_EBA:I7774_d_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,8.19,0,0.13,47.49,44.19,0
Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,21.61,0.47,0,43.57,34.35,0
Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,10.16,0,2.36,38.88,47.61,0.98
Sicily_EBA:I7805_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,2,0.81,0,48.43,47.83,0.92
Sicily_EBA:I7807_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,6.93,0,0.37,46.02,46.68,0
Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello,0,5.74,0.84,0.53,32.7,60.19,0
Sicily_LBA:I10371_Marcita,0,9.83,0,0.26,61.05,26.42,2.44
Sicily_LBA:I10372_Marcita,0,10.12,0,0.55,44.1,45.2,0.03
Sicily_LBA:I10373_Marcita,0,10.68,0,0.89,45.4,42.79,0.23
Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita,0,14.7,0.07,0.89,40.97,42.93,0.45
Sicily_LBA:I3878_Marcita,0,10.42,0,1.05,44.89,43.04,0.6
Sicily_MBA:I3125_Buffa_Cave_II,0,13.33,0,0.49,45.26,40.92,0
Sicily_MBA:I4109_Buffa_Cave_II,0,11.92,0,0.36,46.47,41.03,0.22
Sicily_MN:I4062_Stretto_Partanna,0,5.41,0,0.54,49.85,44.04,0.16
Sicily_MN:I4063_Stretto_Partanna,0,1.62,0,0.76,48.85,48.66,0.1
Sicily_MN:I4064_Stretto_Partanna,0,2.87,0,0.84,51.07,45.22,0
Sicily_MN:I4065_Stretto_Partanna,0,3.07,0,1.05,45.18,50.7,0
Spain_EN:I0409_Els_Trocs,0.67,0,0,0,50.48,48.85,0
Spain_EN:I0410_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.16,52.48,47.35,0.01
Spain_EN:I0411_Els_Trocs_(relative_of_I0410),0,0,0,0,54.87,45.13,0
Spain_EN:I0412_Els_Trocs,0,2.15,0,0.01,50.16,47.68,0
Spain_EN:I0413_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.61,49.38,50.02,0
Spain_MN:I0405_La_Mina,0,0,0,0,38.33,60.81,0.87
Spain_MN:I0406_La_Mina,0.38,0,0,0,40.98,57.26,1.37
Spain_MN:I0407_La_Mina,1.15,0,0,0,45.71,52.8,0.35
Spain_MN:I0408_La_Mina,0,0,0,0.39,39.51,60.1,0
Starcevo_EN:I0174_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep,0,5.35,0,0.68,57.38,36.59,0
Trypillia:I1926_Trypillia,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
Trypillia:I2110_Trypillia,0,2.18,0,1.16,39.44,57.22,0
Trypillia:I2111_Trypillia,0,6.29,0,0,39.81,53.9,0
Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia,2.52,2.39,0,0,32.22,62.87,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.43,6.92,0.83,1.34,5.62,81.85,0.01
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5882_Ukraine_Eneolithic,2.27,4.16,3.36,1.55,0.06,88.61,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5884_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.65,0,2.82,1.07,0,92.46,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I6561_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.21,20.62,2.02,0.46,2.75,70.93,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,4.91,0,6.2,1.66,0,87.23,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.55,0,3.81,1.22,0,92.1,0.32
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,7.99,3.67,0,88.34,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.01,0.02,0.01,31.39,0.02,68.54,0.01
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.03,0,6.25,2.14,0,88.48,0.1
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5876_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.68,0,4.79,0.91,0,91.63,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5885_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.78,0,2.71,1.05,0,92.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic_son_of_I1732,2.15,0,3.79,1.32,0,92.74,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.71,0,4.65,2.48,0,91.15,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.57,0,4.37,1.6,0,91.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.26,0,4.07,1.78,0,90.9,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,8.21,0,0,0,0,91.79,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,7.88,1.01,0,91.11,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3715_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.72,0,4.26,1.12,0,92.9,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.85,0,3.79,0,0,94.36,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,6.56,0,3.72,1.87,0,87.85,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.33,0,3.67,1.06,0,91.96,0.99
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,5.2,0,2.91,1.1,0,90.79,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.14,0,3.14,0.89,0,91.02,2.81
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.5,0,3.77,1.16,0,92.46,0.11
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5868_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,2.89,0,0,95.77,1.34
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5870_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.04,0,1.64,1.11,0,93.2,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5872_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.88,0,3.14,1.35,0,90.63,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5873_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.63,0,5.33,0.51,0,89.52,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5875_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.19,0,5.52,1.7,0,90.59,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5881_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.87,0,0,3.83,0,93.3,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5883_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.36,0,2.36,0.83,0,95.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5886_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.69,0,6.18,1.84,0,90.29,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5889_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.21,0,7.7,0,0,92.09,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5890_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.8,0,2.87,1.29,0,93.04,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5891_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.46,0,98.54,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5892_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.33,0,2.1,1.06,0,95.07,1.44
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5893_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,0,96.38,3.62
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5957_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.67,0,7.88,1.35,0,90.1,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I6133_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.8,0,6.25,0,0,92.94,0
Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,8.11,0,0.29,53.57,38.02,0
Unetice_EBA:I0047_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,17,0,0.83,9.41,72.56,0.2
Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117),1.35,13.91,0,0.73,11.7,72.31,0
Unetice_EBA:I0115_Esperstedt,3.41,15.62,0.95,1.88,7.74,69.48,0.92
Unetice_EBA:I0116_Esperstedt,1.72,12.97,1.79,1.34,5.03,77.16,0
Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt,0.89,11.95,0.83,0.6,12.37,72.21,1.15
Unetice_EBA:I0164_Quedlinburg_VIII,0.2,16.22,3.24,1.1,4.18,75.06,0
Unetice_EBA:I0803_Eulau,0,16.01,2.6,0.81,8.84,71.74,0
Unetice_EBA:I0804_Eulau,2.64,13.21,0,0,0,84.14,0
Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,0,13.38,0,0,45.42,36.41,4.79
Varna:ANI153_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,5.83,7.9,0,0,43.03,43.24,0
Varna:ANI159_ANI181_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,9.7,0,0.46,43.97,45.88,0
Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,10.9,0,0,37.58,51.52,0
Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3,1.25,16.07,0.15,0.37,14.19,67.97,0
Vucedol:I2792_Croatia_Vucedol,0,5.42,0,0,51.12,43.45,0
Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol,0,19.92,0,1.14,28.62,49.99,0.34
Vucedol:I4175_Croatia_Vucedol,0.44,27.36,1.17,0,10.92,60.11,0
WHG:BerryAuBac,0.71,0,2.32,3.22,0,93.74,0
WHG:I1875_Croatia_Mesolithic_HG,0.79,0,0.24,1.01,0,97.81,0.16
WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,0,2.89,0.4,0,96.71,0
Yamnaya:I0231_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara,6.12,33.83,3.08,0.79,0,56.18,0
Yamnaya:I0357_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,6.4,36.73,1.97,0,0,54.89,0
Yamnaya:I0370_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara,0.94,36.3,6.67,0.67,0,55.42,0
Yamnaya:I0429_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.87,29.31,3.74,0.98,0,61.1,0
Yamnaya:I0438_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara,3.35,32.76,5.38,0.54,0,57.97,0
Yamnaya:I0439_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.35,27.28,1.53,0,0,66.84,0
Yamnaya:I0441_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara,14.02,33.63,1.41,0,0,50.95,0
Yamnaya:I0443_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_BCE,3.76,32.3,3.18,0.73,0,60.03,0
Yamnaya:I0444_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara,3.44,33.57,1.96,2.8,0,58.23,0
Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier,2.23,27.32,0.08,1.25,13.98,54.94,0.21
Yamnaya_Ukraine:I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,3.73,33.86,3.59,1.67,0,57.14,0
Yamnaya_Ukraine:I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,4.36,27.79,5.11,0,0,62.74,0
Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier:I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_Ozera,3.57,42.83,1.87,1.68,6.23,43.83,0
chy001_Sarmatian,5.68,29.85,8.89,1.35,3.28,50.96,0
chy002_Sarmatian,5.69,30.94,11.39,0.98,0.09,48.78,2.15
cim357_Cimmerian,5.32,25.13,7.96,0.71,2.8,55.99,2.09
cim358_Cimmerian,6.22,32.03,13.23,1.12,4.06,37.79,5.55
cim359_Cimmerian,6.31,17.23,26.98,0.9,0,38.82,9.76
kzb001_Srubnaya,4.59,15.53,3.83,1.91,5.21,67.63,1.3
kzb002_Srubnaya,3.83,22.29,3.86,0.26,0,69.77,0
kzb003_Srubnaya,5.59,19.37,0.98,0.53,3.22,70.31,0
kzb004_Srubnaya,0,9.59,8.87,0,0,81.54,0
kzb005_Srubnaya,3.13,25.38,2.13,1.6,0,67.78,0
kzb006_Srubnaya,3.79,22.29,2.24,2.1,0.53,69.05,0
kzb007_Srubnaya,0.7,22.28,2.89,2.14,1.74,70.25,0
kzb008_Srubnaya,3.54,23.81,3.23,1.77,0,67.65,0
kzb009_Srubnaya,2.04,22.02,3.26,1.52,1.26,69.9,0
mur001_Srubnaya,1.06,23.04,4.96,0,0,70.71,0.24
mur002_Srubnaya,7.48,18.85,0.64,3.88,0,68.54,0.61
mur003_Srubnaya,3.34,20.59,2.35,1.14,0,72.57,0
mur004_Srubnaya,1.64,23.76,4.31,1.69,0,68.6,0
scy006_Scythian,0.29,22.69,0,2.73,14.04,57.77,2.48
scy009_Scythian,0,11.45,0.11,2.84,11.65,73.52,0.43
scy010_Scythian,1,20.88,0.16,1.79,11.95,63.87,0.35
scy011_Scythian,1.84,26.94,9.9,3.03,7.98,50.18,0.14
scy192_Scythian,0,21.51,1.92,0.67,29.81,46.09,0
scy193_Scythian,13.63,25.63,1.36,4.73,4.46,50.18,0.01
scy197_Scythian,0,20.07,1.48,1.13,28.4,48.26,0.65
scy300_Scythian,0,20.44,1.1,1.36,29.56,46.31,1.24
scy301_Scythian,1.57,26.09,6.72,1.15,15.18,48.77,0.52
scy303_Scythian,0.87,11.23,1.06,1.41,7.52,77.9,0
scy304_Scythian,3.56,17.97,0,2.25,15.18,59.19,1.85
scy305_Scythian,0,23.59,2.37,0,26.15,46.3,1.59
scy311_Scythian,0.48,25.56,0.78,0.88,18.55,47.63,6.12
scy332_Scythian,0,0.96,53.44,3.53,0,7.13,34.94
tem001_Sarmatian,2.69,32.03,11.26,0.03,0,52.89,1.1
tem002_Sarmatian,5.75,30.27,9.08,1.09,0,52.13,1.68
tem003_Sarmatian,5.24,30.55,8.69,1.29,0,52.07,2.16


The inclusion of Scynthian doesn't change my results much with 'add col = 0.25'. The third time I ran the algorithm, a Scynthian sample appeared, as seen below
Target: Duarte
Distance: 0.7326% / 0.73257240 | ADC: 0.25x
49.0EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
17.0Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
16.6Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
8.8Foggia_MA
6.6Ukraine_Mesolithic
2.0LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146


Target: Duarte
Distance: 0.8012% / 0.80118709 | ADC: 0.25x
43.6EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
21.4Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
16.6Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
10.0Foggia_MA
6.0Ukraine_Mesolithic
2.2LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146
0.2scy006_Scythian

PS: Thanks by the Scyntians Jovialis.
 

This thread has been viewed 98685 times.

Back
Top