K7b Dodecad K7b Ancient West Eurasia [By Eupedia Team]

Scythians, Sarmatians, and Cimmerians (post #196 by Jovialis) + Iberians (post #174 by duarte), only.

Mine admixed

Target: Duarte
Distance: 1.1938% / 1.19383355 | ADC: 0.25x
62.2Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
21.0Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
12.4scy006_Scythian
4.2EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
0.2scy311_Scythian

Scythians, Sarmatians, and Cimmerians (post #196), only:

Single:
Distance to:Duarte
15.04225050scy197_Scythian
15.88367086scy304_Scythian
16.47634365scy300_Scythian
17.76305154scy192_Scythian
19.11107532scy006_Scythian
19.13436176scy305_Scythian
20.96465597scy010_Scythian
21.75696670scy311_Scythian
23.24508980scy009_Scythian
23.67456019scy301_Scythian
26.19775945kzb001_Srubnaya
28.70836638scy011_Scythian
29.41734692scy303_Scythian
30.36345830kzb003_Srubnaya
30.91358601cim357_Cimmerian
31.60710363scy193_Scythian
31.91256806mur002_Srubnaya
31.93758288kzb007_Srubnaya
32.24311089kzb009_Srubnaya
32.57017654kzb006_Srubnaya
33.23683499kzb008_Srubnaya
33.53646970mur004_Srubnaya
33.73581331kzb002_Srubnaya
33.90945591kzb005_Srubnaya
33.92291114chy001_Sarmatian

Amixed:

Run 1:
Target: Duarte
Distance: 10.1848% / 10.18483950 | ADC: 0.25x
62.4scy300_Scythian
37.6scy009_Scythian

Run 2:
Target: Duarte
Distance: 10.1665% / 10.16651886
60.6scy300_Scythian
38.6scy009_Scythian
0.8scy332_Scythian



 
Last edited:
I believe at least most of them are here, but I will double check when I have a chance:

http://vahaduo.genetics.ovh/dodecad-k7b-ancient-vahaduo.htm

Thanks Jovialis.

With that list and the Scythians etc.

Distance to:Angela
3.67812452Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
4.78604221Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
5.35879651Sicily_Beaker:I4936
5.71735953C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
5.72271789C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
5.79059582scy197_Scythian
5.87973639Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979
6.11417206C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
6.25399073C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
6.34234184C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro
6.56952053scy300_Scythian
6.71878709Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
6.88899848C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
7.14289857C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
7.27187046scy192_Scythian
7.36155554C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
7.62014436Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
7.63729664C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
7.72256434Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
7.76456696Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA
7.95746191C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
8.03118920Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
8.15919114C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
8.18582311Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
8.27842980C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
8.63232877Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA
8.86303560Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA
9.02724210C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
9.38672467France_IA:ERS88
9.41284229Foggia_MA:VK538
9.94271090Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA
10.27778673C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
10.36972034scy305_Scythian
10.40664211Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
10.93756829C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
10.94748830Foggia_MA:VK536
11.06729868France_IA:NOR3-15
11.14252664Sardinia_IA:I16163_Anghelu_Ruju
11.15382894Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
11.27370835Balkans_Neolithic:I0706_Balkans_Dzhulyunitsa_Neolithic
11.60776034Malak_Preslavets:I1295_Balkans_MP_Neolithic
11.64678926C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
11.70927410C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
11.98543282C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
12.05152687C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
12.14782285Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita
12.27822870Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II
12.30417002C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
12.41198614Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA
12.46123188C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria


As we know, Scythian, Sarmatian was a culture not one single ethnicity, which explains some of the results. Also, as always, I get hits to C7 as well as to C6. The Beaker results are interesting, but as always I'm surprised by the closeness to Vucedol.

Target: Angela
Distance: 0.5422% / 0.54215875 | ADC: 0.25x

42.6Beaker_N_Italy_BA
20.4Vucedol
14.4C6_Medieval_Mediterranean
14.2C6_Imperial_Mediterranean
8.4Sardinia_EMA
 
Duarte, is post 794 all the new Iberians?
 
Duarte, is post 794 all the new Iberians?

No, Angela. I obtained the coordinates of about 99 Iberian samples plus the Roman Soldier FN_2.
Olalde et al. worked with 405 samples as can be seen in the spreadsheet by Olave et al Suplementary.xlsx

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1svymgA29w9ylwGCiOHP30BfIJ8AWDMZs/view?usp=sharing

Ps: I made a mistake by referring to post # 194. I was actually trying to refer to post # 174. There was a typo. Sorry. Where I wrote #194 must be understandable as #174.

PS2: If with ‘‘all the new Iberians” you want to refer to all the new coordinates of the Dodecad K7b that I have obtained for Iberian samples so far, the answer to your question would be positive: Yes.
Cheers.
 
At 0.25X and 0.50X I still get the same.

Target: Carlos
Distance: 0.5978% / 0.59779545 | ADC: 0.25x

40.6GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
14.2I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry
14.0RomanSoldier_FN_2
13.6BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777
7.2CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
5.6I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
4.8Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866

Target: Carlos
Distance: 0.9352% / 0.93521009 | ADC: 0.5x

34.4I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry
33.0RomanSoldier_FN_2
22.8GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
7.6CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
2.2GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852

Without penalty I get these:
2.4kzb007_Srubnaya
2.2scy009_Scythian
1.6kzb004_Srubnaya
0.2scy010_Scythian
0.6scy303_Scythian
1.2scy192_Scythian
 
I used the input data below, which includes data sources from Vahaduo Dodecad k7b ancient + post # 174 + post #175 +post#196,

Code:
I3575_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0.14,9.54,0.2,7.03,34.33,48.26,0.5
I3578_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.93,0,5.76,36.91,46.41,0
I3583_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,2.35,8.37,0.62,4.44,38.23,46,0
I3775_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,7.14,0,0.88,23.47,65.44,3.07
I3776_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,13.47,1.63,0,22.18,62.72,0
I3778_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.01,4.41,0,0,23.65,67.93,0
I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,2,17.88,0.5,4.35,40.12,35.16,0
I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,0,11.62,0,1.65,23.66,63.07,0
I3980_677–866calCE_VentasdeZafarrayaGranadaAndalusia,0,14.43,0,6.6,39.97,39,0
I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0.26,17.28,0,4.17,34.23,43.72,0.33
I6490_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,9.63,0,1.64,22.71,64.93,1.09
I6491_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,28.22,0,0.05,20.06,51.67,0
I6492_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,4.87,2.25,0,0,17.23,75.5,0.15
I7158_200–500CE_MasGassolAlcoverTarragonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,55.23,44.77,0
I7423_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,4.36,0,4.57,38.75,51.68,0.63
I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0.07,16.07,0.01,4.01,36.02,43.82,0
I7426_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia,0,5.57,6.56,2.97,39.98,37.89,7.02
I7458_1100–1300CE_AlhamadeGranadaGranadaAndalusia,0,28.23,3.86,0,18.49,49.42,0
I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia,0,19.14,0,4.93,39.83,35.51,0.59
I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia,4.01,17.36,1.56,3.6,38.5,34.96,0
I7672_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,4.31,0.94,0,0.13,19.05,75.56,0
I7674_785–801CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia,6.01,2.74,0,1.51,29.37,60.37,0
I8145_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0.25,9.27,0,7.59,35.53,47.36,0
I8147_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia,0,13.15,0,5.82,46.76,33.6,0.68
I10854_973–1150calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,0,0,0,0,34.36,51.24,14.4
I10897_1033–1204calCE_SantJuliàdRamisGironaCatalonia,1.07,8.1,0.81,1.73,20.91,65.34,2.03
I12029_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,6.88,6.85,0,0,14.6,71.66,0
I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,4.25,13.57,0.17,2.91,33.05,46.05,0
I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0.98,14.06,0.53,0.65,21.59,60.35,1.84
I12033_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,1.9,16.36,0,0,15.52,65.11,1.12
I12162_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,14.7,0,1.32,16.18,65.65,2.16
I12646_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,5.77,52.4,41.83,0
I12648_1100–1300CE_València,0,6.65,0,2.5,24.8,64.11,1.93
I12650_1100–1300CE_València,0,0,0,0.84,28.21,70.95,0
I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0.96,10.39,0,0,26.85,61.8,0
I2472_1605–1425calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,0.47,0,0,28.93,70.01,0.59
I3238_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaSotodelasReguerasAsturias,0,5.7,0,0.99,20.22,72.24,0.84
I3324_360–193calBCE_OrceGranadaAndalusia,0,6.28,1.26,0.72,22.46,69.06,0.23
I3576_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,11.2,1.11,5.01,36.86,45.82,0
I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia,0,10.11,0.1,3.93,36.47,48.03,1.35
I4055_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia,0,8.83,2.52,4.38,35.66,48.6,0
I8209_450–400BCE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,0.06,8.75,0,0.48,22.74,67.68,0.29
I8339_100–200CE_EmpúriesGironaCatalonia,3.12,1.86,0,0.48,24.47,68.78,1.28
I12032_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia,0,12.87,1.37,0.44,17.35,67.97,0
I12410_515–375calBCE_515–375calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,1.23,28.09,69.69,0.98
I12561_700–500BCE_AlcaládelRíoSevillaAndalusia,5.63,0,0,0,30.37,64,0
I12640_696–540BCE_SabadellBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0.87,0,1.51,31.9,65.73,0
I12878_507–366calBCE_PacsdelPenedèsBarcelonaCatalonia,0,0,0,0.67,28.54,70.79,0
VAD002_1689–1528calBCE_ValdescusaHervíasLaRioja,0,0,0.85,0,26.34,71.58,1.22
I1977_1660–1454calBCE_LaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry,0,5.9,0,0.36,27.36,66.37,0
I3243_2500–2200BCE_CuevadelaPalomaAsturias,0,12.31,0,0,13.96,68.84,4.9
VisigothIberianGirona_I12034,0.02,6.92,0.13,0.33,22.96,67.77,1.86
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_2350BC_I3239,3.34,4.9,0,0.98,20.83,69.36,0.59
IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498,1.24,9.8,1.8,3.76,31.87,51.54,0
RomanSoldier_FN_2,0,7.73,0.24,3.09,25,62.76,1.19
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584,0,8.47,0.09,2.75,28.54,58.52,1.63
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585,1.09,9.01,0.91,3.16,31.97,53.67,0.21
EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981,0,10.91,0,4.28,32.53,51.91,0.37
RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3982,0,7.79,0.68,4.87,34.47,52.19,0
RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3983,0,12.09,0,5.98,37.14,43.91,0.89
CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457,0,10.19,0,7.01,33.69,49.11,0
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673,1.4,8.5,0,0.64,27.68,61.17,0.61
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675,0,7.27,0,1.12,27.36,63.47,0.78
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852,1.99,9.12,0,1.69,26.20,61,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853,1.36,11.07,0,1.68,29.33,56.56,0
Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866,0.33,5,0.78,6.23,27.53,60.14,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892,0.21,10.18,0.24,1.52,28.53,58.85,0.47
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895,0,8.58,0.17,1.62,29.37,59.86,0.39
PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514,0,8.58,1.57,3.15,29.37,56.66,0.67
SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515,0,12.15,0,2.76,32.25,51.62,1.22
PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516,0,10.12,0.32,2.9,29.76,56.68,0.22
MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649,0,14.79,0.71,1.52,29.59,53.39,0
Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425,0,12.2,0,8.37,32.89,44.99,1.54
Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647,0,11.44,0.55,4.55,33.56,49.9,0
MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645,0.74,17.35,0,0.69,32.11,49.1,0
Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582,2.13,10.54,0,4.58,35.22,47.53,0
Greco-EraEmporion_425BC_I8341,2.02,0,0.35,0,18.99,74.51,4.14
LateRoman-EraEmporion_I8343,0,7.71,0,1.57,35.42,55.3,0
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12208,0.44,0.36,0,1.77,30.57,65.52,1.35
Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475,0.57,14.41,0.41,0.83,33.01,50.77,0
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_1290BC_I12209,0,0,0,1.04,28.17,69.64,1.15
Hispano-Roman-MehrebiCordobaCaliphate_I7497,0,8.89,0,4.92,38.16,45.1,2.92
Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807,0,13.99,0.81,4.35,33.34,47.5,0
CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7676,1.47,13.47,0,0,21.59,63.48,0
IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,1.67,1.74,0.52,1.1,25.39,69.59,0
Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809,4.39,14.15,0,3.58,28.85,49.02,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574,1.04,12.02,0,1.92,32.24,52.77,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579,3.02,12.97,0.19,2.04,31.84,49.94,0
GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851,2.61,12.48,0,1.53,24.08,59.31,0
EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3577,0,1.99,0.95,2.13,36.13,58.8,0
IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644,0,10.18,1.44,4.52,35.72,48.13,0
TrypillianVertebaCaveUkraine_3500_BC_I1926,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
CopperAgeAlburg-LerchenhaidStraubingBavaria_2225BC_I3590,0,14.44,0.99,1.56,21.37,61.64,0
LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146,0,11.3,0,11.9,33.42,43.37,0
NE_Iberia_Pladel'HortaSarriàdeTerGirona_500CE_I12164,0.66,16.74,0.02,0,17.68,64.9,0
IlergetesTribeCatalan_600BC_I4566,6.54,21.3,17.59,0.32,0,52.32,1.92
IlergetesTribeCatalan_200BC_I3320,0.31,3.25,0,1.7,28.19,65.92,0.63
IlercavonesCatalan_200BC_I3321,0,1.66,0.12,0.87,28.99,68.36,0
BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777,0.41,10.22,1.61,0.29,22,65.46,0
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_1560BC_VAD001,0.95,2.93,0,0.55,26.2,69.26,0.1
Alberstedt_LN:I0118,2.29,13.25,0.99,0.92,14.22,68.33,0
Anatolia_ChL:I1584_Barcin_Höyük,0,36.33,0.09,1.55,38.43,23.6,0
Anatolian_BA:I2495,0,31.33,0,2.71,40.93,24.35,0.68
Anatolian_BA:I2499,0,33.62,0.18,1.4,40.53,24.28,0
Anatolian_BA:I2683,0,34.82,0.13,2.92,41.95,19.74,0.43
Armenia_ChL:I1407,2.59,45.03,0.54,1.09,30.11,20.64,0
Armenia_ChL:I1409,1.71,52.08,0,2.17,25.36,18.69,0
Armenia_ChL:I1631,3.34,39.62,0.19,0.93,25.92,30,0
Armenia_ChL:I1632,2.77,40.71,0.5,0.85,29.84,25.33,0
Armenia_ChL:I1634,2.27,42.43,1.46,0.7,27.21,25.93,0
Armenia_ChL:I1635,0.35,57.66,0.98,1.18,29.8,10.03,0
Armenia_EBA:I1633_Kura-Araxes,4.53,59.53,0,1.98,23.49,10.47,0
Armenia_EBA:I1658,2.39,55.73,0,1.21,28.34,12.34,0
Armenia_MLBA:I1656_Kura-Araxes,2.5,49.05,1.57,0.99,21.07,24.82,0
Baalberge_MN:I0559_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0,43.35,56.65,0
Baalberge_MN:I0560_Quedlinburg_IX,0,0,0,0.42,44.54,55.04,0
Baalberge_MN:I0807_Esperstedt,0,0,0,0,41.24,58.76,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA,0,10.27,0.49,0.81,34.53,53.9,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,0,10.97,0,0.95,37.39,50.68,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul8_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA,3.53,6.92,0,5.79,20.03,63.74,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2163_Bulgaria_MLBA,3.95,26.96,1.94,1.74,0,65.12,0.29
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA,0.42,16.29,0,1.44,22.84,59,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.82,0,0.91,37.16,52.1,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA,0,9.74,0.41,0.4,36.19,53.26,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2510_Bulgaria_BA,0,8.17,0,0.12,50.24,41.35,0.12
Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA,0.19,8.48,0.1,0.61,33.99,55.68,0.95
Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA,0,16.48,0.53,0.61,26.93,55.09,0.36
Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA,0,15.32,0,0.57,27.44,56.66,0
Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA,0,15.71,0,1.03,26.41,55.81,1.03
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0781_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,12.85,0,0.3,50.32,36.52,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,10.84,0,0,54.93,34.23,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2423_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,7.07,0,1,48.15,43.79,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2424_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,9.79,0,0.5,46.48,42.9,0.33
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2425_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,6.98,0,0,42.87,50.15,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2426_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic2,0,2.16,0,0.93,51.52,45.38,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2427_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.95,0,0.75,47.71,40.6,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2430_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic,0,10.26,0,0.52,43.91,45.32,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2431_Bulgaria_Middle_Chalcolithic,0,7.23,0,0.45,44.2,47.87,0.25
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2509_Bulgaria_BA,0,9.15,0,0.61,50.57,39.68,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2519_Bulgaria_Chalcolithic,0,12.51,0,0.72,50.87,35.9,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4088_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,6.02,0.13,1.02,44.76,48.06,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I4089_Romania_Chalcolithic,0,5.99,0,0.66,47.12,46.23,0
Balkans_Chalcolithic:I5079_Croatia_Eneolithic,0,5.46,0.03,0.63,52.84,40.84,0.19
Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier:I2181_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic1,0,10.88,0,0.37,20.37,68.37,0
Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA,0,19.78,0,0.28,38.05,41.89,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,9.7,0.09,0.58,54.66,34.97,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8.74,0,1.13,51.01,38.95,0.17
Balkans_Neolithic:I0676_Macedonia_Neolithic,0,6.48,0,0.4,55.44,37.67,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0698_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,5.95,0,0.78,53.87,39.4,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I0704_Balkans_Neolithic,0,8,0,0.53,53.81,37.12,0.53
Balkans_Neolithic:I0706_Balkans_Dzhulyunitsa_Neolithic,0,7.52,0,0.52,37.89,52.8,1.27
Balkans_Neolithic:I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,3.73,0,0.55,53.1,42.52,0.09
Balkans_Neolithic:I1298_Bulgaria_EN,0,0,0,0,49.75,50.06,0.19
Balkans_Neolithic:I2521_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,8.94,0,0.96,51.45,38.49,0.16
Balkans_Neolithic:I2526_Bulgaria_EN,0,6.88,0,0.52,54.04,38.56,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I2529_Bulgaria_Neolithic,0,13.58,0,0.6,48.51,37.3,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I2532_Romania_EN,0,7.6,0,0.24,55.94,35.98,0.23
Balkans_Neolithic:I2533_Romania_EN,0,7.32,0,0.51,55.27,36.9,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3433_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,4.32,0,0.38,55.12,39.89,0.29
Balkans_Neolithic:I3498_Starcevo_EN,0,10.24,0.17,0.58,58.86,30.15,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3947_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,3.72,0,0.72,55.39,40.17,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I3948_Croatia_Cardial_Neolithic,0,5.27,0,0.41,58.3,36.03,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I4167_Sopot_LN,0,4.69,0,0.73,48.06,46.52,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I4168_Sopot_LN,0,4.02,0,0,52.28,43.52,0.18
Balkans_Neolithic:I4918_Starcevo_EN,0,9.3,0,0.38,47.99,42.17,0.15
Balkans_Neolithic:I5071_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,5.54,0.1,0.4,52.43,41.38,0.14
Balkans_Neolithic:I5072_Croatia_Impressa_EN,0,2.01,0,0.79,55,42.21,0
Balkans_Neolithic:I5077_Sopot_MN,0,3.83,0,0.63,55.95,39.39,0.2
Balkans_Neolithic:I5078_Sopot_MN,0,6.34,0,0.66,54.33,38.52,0.15
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979,0,12.35,0.11,0,33.15,54.39,0
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2477,0,0,0,0.76,45.49,53.22,0.52
Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I2478,0.28,8.17,0,0.85,24.29,65.44,0.97
Beaker_Sicily_BA:I4930,0,16.89,0.31,1.2,49.94,31.66,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0058,1.94,16.84,0.44,1.04,8.65,71.09,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0059,0,18.09,1.5,1.07,9.48,69.86,0
BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN:I0171,5.18,20.62,0,1.99,0,72.21,0
BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0,0,0,0,9.8,90.2,0
BR2_Hungary_1180BC,0,9.68,0,0.37,19.88,70.08,0
C1_Mesolithic:R11_Grotta_Continenza,0.79,0,0.46,0.58,0,97.6,0.57
C1_Mesolithic:R15_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.01,0,28.42,0.01,71.56,0
C1_Mesolithic:R7_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0.33,1.12,0,98.28,0.26
C2_Chalcolithic:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,0,0,47.2,52.8,0
C2_Chalcolithic:R4_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.48,0,0.59,47.55,51.25,0.12
C2_Chalcolithic:R5_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.45,48.53,51.02,0
C2_Late_Antiquity_Sardinian-like:R104_Crypta_Balbi,0,0.69,0,0.54,44.76,54.01,0
C2_Neolithic:R10_Grotta_Continenza,0,6.54,0,0.05,55.54,37.86,0
C2_Neolithic:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,5.46,0,0.15,47.5,46.89,0
C2_Neolithic:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.7,0,0.14,49.79,43.37,0
C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,11.44,0,0.21,50.59,37.77,0
C2_Neolithic:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,6.66,0,0.15,48.99,44.2,0
C2_Neolithic:R2_Grotta_Continenza,0,5.95,0,0.15,54.26,39.64,0
C2_Neolithic:R3_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.63,0,0.39,53.79,38.18,0
C2_Neolithic:R6_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.38,41.53,57.88,0.22
C2_Neolithic:R8_Grotta_Continenza,0,8.14,0,0.28,50.89,40.68,0
C2_Neolithic:R9_Grotta_Continenza,0,7.93,0,0.12,55.03,36.93,0
C3_Imperial_North_African:R132_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,15.61,0,10.52,46.46,25.56,1.84
C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,20.1,0,5.63,44.2,29.73,0.35
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R126_Casale_del_Dolce,0,36.53,0,0.73,44.51,17.41,0.82
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1547_Monterotondo,0.87,35.06,0,2.16,48.98,12.74,0.19
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1550_Monterotondo,1.1,36.97,0.08,2,46.53,12.46,0.87
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R1551_Monterotondo,0,48.73,0,0.96,37.65,12.66,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R38_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,40.35,0.22,0.75,42.9,15.61,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.9,30.13,0,1.31,42.4,23.49,1.77
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R42_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.18,37.18,0,2.59,48.29,10.81,0.95
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R67_ANAS,2.71,45.34,0,2.31,37.51,11.76,0.37
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R68_ANAS,1.31,45.91,0,1.62,41.69,9.47,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R70_ANAS,0,35.53,0,1.22,45.68,17.39,0.19
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS,0.84,31.64,0,2.61,42.51,22.4,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0.5,33.64,0,1.36,42.95,21.54,0
C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R76_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,37.9,0,1.05,41.93,19.12,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,30.91,0,0.89,36.22,31.97,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.22,32.09,0.23,0.5,39.2,27.76,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce,0,33.49,0,0.11,37.92,27.61,0.87
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce,0,37.23,0,0.01,38.64,24.11,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R130_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.77,33.72,0,1.3,43.49,20.72,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.79,0.18,0.34,39.91,27.62,1.15
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,32.03,0,1.76,40.67,25.33,0.2
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,32.29,0,1.71,39.42,26.49,0.02
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.59,31.99,0,0.59,39.49,27.15,0.2
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo,0,34.25,0,0.39,36.62,28.74,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,31.33,0.09,0.62,39.6,27.97,0.38
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.21,31.87,0.04,0.69,40.77,26.42,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,34.79,0,0,41.5,23.71,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,30.69,0,0.14,43.23,25.93,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0.55,23.41,0,2.53,44.25,29.11,0.16
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis,0.57,29.8,0,1.25,37.36,30.86,0.17
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS,0,32.42,0,0.42,39.89,26.62,0.66
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS,0,31.11,0.29,0.17,35.32,32.87,0.24
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R71_ANAS,0,37.62,0,0.17,42.51,19.7,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS,0,35.49,0,0.47,41.16,22.88,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R78_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,0,36.33,0,0.3,41.85,21.52,0
C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis,1.36,30.55,0.01,0.33,41.59,26.15,0
C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea,0,32.01,0,1.09,39.03,27.2,0.67
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,25.66,0,1.76,35.72,36.86,0
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,28.3,0,1.75,38.42,30.12,1.41
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.23,25.14,0,1.85,35.59,36.87,0.31
C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,31.05,0,1.68,40.25,26.72,0.3
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,21.96,0,0,32.52,45.52,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0,24.52,0,0.25,35.14,40.05,0.04
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce,0,30.93,0,0.6,36.93,31.53,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.04,25.51,0,0.98,35.82,36.93,0.72
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0.51,29.28,0,0.57,36.08,33.56,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro,0,30.43,0,0.83,37.25,31.12,0.38
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese,0.07,29.8,0.54,0.28,35.16,34.14,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo,0.67,24.58,0,1.12,31.58,41.73,0.33
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina,0.54,29.83,0,0.15,35.09,33.86,0.54
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,26.95,0.74,1.05,35.2,35.88,0.19
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,27.96,0,0.92,34.61,36.51,0
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis,0,31.02,0.08,0.11,37.58,30.49,0.71
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche,0.11,24.16,0,0.12,33.93,39.63,2.05
C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche,0,27.76,0,0.14,33.05,39.05,0
C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata,0,25.22,0,0.48,36.72,37.58,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi,1,22.07,0,0.21,36.51,40.21,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.4,27.92,0,0.78,35.92,34.98,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,22.5,0.52,0.67,35.22,41.09,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0,20.48,0.15,1.32,34.13,43.93,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia,0.05,24.8,0,1.04,33.36,40.76,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio,1.46,24.3,0,1.16,37.13,35.96,0
C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio,0,21.64,0,0.74,31.71,45.91,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria,0,20.54,0,0.87,34.09,44.5,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria,0.46,18.93,0,0.73,33.78,45.83,0.27
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria,0,18.77,0,0.98,34.39,45.59,0.27
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna,0,25.02,0,0.97,34.67,38.82,0.52
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna,0,23.67,0,0.77,36.07,38.8,0.68
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna,0.18,28.92,0,0.16,36.66,33.54,0.54
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna,0.38,27.27,0,0.97,33.65,36.95,0.77
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna,0,25.78,0.42,1.28,36.25,36.27,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna,0,27.53,0,0.55,34.21,37.23,0.49
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna,0,26.26,0,0.95,36.12,36.68,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna,0,24.53,0,1.17,35.37,38.06,0.87
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna,0,24.47,0.74,1.65,32.9,40.25,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna,0,29.08,1.25,1.04,33.79,34.84,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna,0,28.17,0,0.8,35.87,35.17,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0.5,24.1,0.22,0.68,33.51,41,0
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,25.14,0,0.9,31.19,42.14,0.63
C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti,0,27.6,0.29,0.88,33.39,37.84,0
C7_Imperial_European:R116_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis,0.13,8.74,0.13,0.16,22.12,68.26,0.46
C7_Imperial_European:R37_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis,0,2.49,0.83,0.48,25.67,70.53,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro,0,17.8,1.55,0.39,26.65,53.61,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,0,9.46,0,0,32.43,57.92,0.19
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima,0.26,11.65,0.39,0,30.11,56.91,0.69
C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica,0,10.02,0,0.04,28.76,61.18,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R435_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Colombella,0,9.15,0.25,0.54,25.13,64.93,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,9.18,0,0.43,31.83,58.57,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia,0,15.72,0.14,0.99,27.26,55.9,0
C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea,0,8.52,0,0.43,28.5,62.54,0
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.99,0.15,0.98,26.79,56.39,0.69
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R106_Crypta_Balbi,2.53,15.96,0,0.44,16.49,64.49,0.09
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R108_Crypta_Balbi,0,14.64,0,0.21,21.46,62.41,1.27
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi,0,11.76,0.04,0,27.46,60.22,0.52
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi,0,12.47,0.71,0.52,27.97,57.48,0.85
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R31_Mausole_di_Augusto,0,9.85,1.27,0.42,14.31,74.15,0
C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto,0.21,15.6,0,0.38,28.34,54.96,0.52
C7_Medieval_European:R1219_Cancelleria,0.35,13.1,1.44,0.59,16.98,67.54,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1220_Cancelleria,0.74,14.96,0,1.2,20.23,62.52,0.35
C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria,1.58,14.03,0.27,0.1,23.68,59.46,0.88
C7_Medieval_European:R1224_Cancelleria,1.6,14.43,0,0.7,20.88,62.4,0
C7_Medieval_European:R1286_Cancelleria,0,12.29,1.48,0.29,13.41,72.33,0.21
C7_Medieval_European:R1288_Cancelleria,0,9.78,0.67,0.93,16.78,70.06,1.78
C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria,1.82,8.55,0.03,1,26.5,62.1,0
C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna,0,17.39,0,0.38,27.17,54.69,0.36
C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna,0.42,11.36,1.07,0.86,25.42,60.68,0.19
C7_Medieval_European:R62_Villa_Magna,2.03,12.68,0.58,0.17,17.79,66.73,0
C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna,0.45,6.79,0,1.12,28.16,62.5,0.99
CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0,0,0,0.11,41.83,58.06,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0049_Esperstedt,3.85,23.44,1.15,1.54,0,70.02,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0103_Esperstedt,3.99,24.06,1.02,0.39,0,70.54,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0104_Esperstedt,2.58,25.06,0.56,1.31,1.47,69.03,0
Corded_Ware_LN:I0106_Esperstedt,0,24.49,5.77,2.73,0,67.01,0
Esperstedt_MN:I0172,0,0,0,0.37,42.07,57.41,0.15
Etruscan/Sardio-Punic_Civitavecchia,0,8.68,0,4.41,42.57,44.35,0
Foggia_MA:VK534,0,26.31,0.02,2.88,34.55,34.96,1.27
Foggia_MA:VK535,0.14,24.22,0,3.01,35.27,36.23,1.13
Foggia_MA:VK536,0,21.5,1.47,2.23,33.44,41.36,0
Foggia_MA:VK537,0.46,24.08,1.32,2.74,33.51,37.89,0
Foggia_MA:VK538,0,17.17,0.14,1.55,24.19,55.66,1.28
Formentera_MBA:I4420_all_Formentera_Spain,0.81,2.39,0,2.07,28.76,65.01,0.95
France_BA:BIS130,0,13.82,1.77,0,15.32,69.09,0
France_BA:BIS385,0,10.75,4.28,0.6,14.17,70.2,0
France_BA:EUG11,0,1.51,0,1.23,26.37,70.9,0
France_BA:NIED,0,6.64,0,1.22,26.31,65.23,0.6
France_BA:OBE3626-1,0,9.06,2.84,0,9.34,77.96,0.8
France_BA:OBE3722,0.88,16.47,0.55,0,9.36,72.54,0.2
France_BA:PIR3037AB,0,1.91,0,1.27,31.54,65.28,0
France_BA:PIR3116B,0,10.73,1.13,0.39,17.2,70.55,0
France_BA:PSS4170,0,3.57,0,0.53,21.38,74.12,0.39
France_BA:QUIN234,0,0.76,0,0,26.91,72.33,0
France_BA:QUIN58,0.88,2.88,0.04,0.09,29.12,65.28,1.71
France_BA:RIX15,3.18,8.59,0,0.3,16.38,71.56,0
France_BA:RIX2,1.24,7.58,0,0.66,22.56,67.96,0
France_BA:RIX4,2.31,6.97,0,1.08,15.43,74.21,0
France_IA:ATT26,2.01,10.1,0,1.75,12.53,73.6,0
France_IA:BES1248,0.19,6.96,1.13,0.32,11.14,79.76,0.5
France_IA:BFM265,1.34,10.02,0,0.31,18.61,69.73,0
France_IA:COL11,4.19,8.14,0,0.97,10.61,76.09,0
France_IA:COL153A,0,16.09,0,0,17.62,66.29,0
France_IA:COL153i,0,7.93,2.61,0.76,19.17,67.76,1.77
France_IA:ERS1164,0,15.16,1.14,0.33,15.94,66.47,0.96
France_IA:ERS86,0,12.54,0,0.96,20.7,65.79,0
France_IA:ERS88,0,14.26,0,0,27.28,58.47,0
France_IA:Jeb8,3.32,5.77,0.19,0.39,20.43,69.9,0
France_IA:NOR2B6,0,10.78,0.92,0.55,24.79,62.96,0
France_IA:NOR3-15,0,13.57,0.64,0.7,25.53,59.08,0.48
France_IA:NOR3-6,2.91,7.97,0,0,17.24,71.35,0.52
France_IA:NOR4,0.23,4.01,0,0,26.28,67.7,1.78
France_IA:PECH5,0,0,0,0,23.83,73.29,2.88
France_IA:PEY53,0,9.84,0,1.55,16.45,70.31,1.85
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0060_Rothenschirmbach,3.93,26.72,0,0,3.5,65.85,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0108_Rothenschirmbach,0.17,6.92,1.47,1.02,17.34,73.07,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0111_Rothenschirmbach,0,12.2,1.3,0.39,13.25,71.6,1.26
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0112_Quedlinburg_XII,0.95,14.16,0.82,0.69,8.86,74.19,0.34
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0113_Quedlinburg_XII,0,7.84,4.75,0.74,19.06,67.61,0
Germany_Beaker_LN:I0806_Quedlinburg_VII,0,10.79,2.9,1.4,11.39,73.52,0
Globular_Amphora:I2403_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0.22,0,0,0.49,31.43,67.86,0
Globular_Amphora:I2405_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.39,37.83,61.77,0
Globular_Amphora:I2433_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.1,0.37,35.71,63.68,0.14
Globular_Amphora:I2434_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.4,37.06,62.54,0
Globular_Amphora:I2440_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0,0.72,36.54,62.74,0
Globular_Amphora:I2441_Globular_Amphora_Poland,0,0,0.19,0.79,36.8,62.23,0
Globular_Amphora:ILK001_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,0.91,36.66,61.73,0.7
Globular_Amphora:ILK002_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.63,34.94,63.42,0
Globular_Amphora:ILK003_Globular_Amphora_Ukraine,0,0,0,1.32,33.53,65.02,0.14
Halberstadt_LBA:I0099,1.13,13.81,1.75,0.9,7.25,75.15,0
I2937_Greece_Neolithic,0,13.15,0,2.15,49.96,33.94,0.8
IR1_Hungary_900BC,0,24.38,5.26,0,7.1,63.26,0
Iran_ChL:I1661_Seh_Gabi,7.67,64.74,0,1.92,25.67,0,0
Iran_ChL:I1662_Seh_Gabi,5.72,62.46,0,1.93,29.68,0,0.2
Iran_ChL:I1665_Seh_Gabi,5.51,59.77,0,1.3,33.42,0,0
Iran_ChL:I1670_Seh_Gabi,3.54,60.92,2.88,1.76,30.84,0,0.06
Iran_ChL:I1674_Seh_Gabi,5.43,60.55,0,1.65,32.36,0,0
Iran_HotuIIIb:I1293_Hotu_Cave,17.99,72.88,1.56,3.99,3.34,0.24,0
Iran_LN:I1671_Seh_Gabi,13.3,73.34,0,2.74,10.62,0,0
Iran_N:I1290_Ganj_Dareh,17.13,73.19,0,5.02,4.66,0,0
Iran_N:I1944_Ganj_Dareh,11.27,87.99,0,0.05,0,0,0.69
Iran_N:I1945_Ganj_Dareh,16.74,75.04,0,2.77,5.41,0.04,0
Iran_N:I1949_Ganj_Dareh,17.49,72.23,0,6.12,4.16,0,0
Iran_N:I1951_Ganj_Dareh,17.78,46.63,0,32.31,1.52,1.76,0
Iran_Recent:I1955_Ganj_Dareh_1430-1485,8.37,50.14,1.57,0.75,22.81,16.37,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.44,0.54,0,96.79,0.23
Iron_Gates_HG:I4582_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.46,1.76,0,96.67,0.11
Iron_Gates_HG:I4607_Iron_Gates_HG,0.04,0.04,0.05,17.83,0.04,81.95,0.05
Iron_Gates_HG:I4655_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,1.84,0,97.94,0.22
Iron_Gates_HG:I4657_Iron_Gates_HG,3.17,0,0,4.88,0,91.95,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4660_Iron_Gates_HG,0.13,0,3.45,0,0,96.42,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4870_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,0.61,1.48,0,97.89,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4871_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,0.54,0,97.49,0.46
Iron_Gates_HG:I4872_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,26.42,0,73.58,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4873_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.18,1.53,0,97.29,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4874_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.82,1.02,0,97.72,0.44
Iron_Gates_HG:I4875_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.52,1.25,0,98.23,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4876_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.51,1.78,0,96.7,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4877_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.17,1.19,0,97.65,0.99
Iron_Gates_HG:I4878_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.65,0.97,0,98.38,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4880_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,2.11,1.56,0,96.33,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4881_Iron_Gates_HG,0.2,0,0.67,1.18,0,97.94,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4914_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.68,1.12,0,96.8,0.39
Iron_Gates_HG:I4915_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.52,2.12,0,96.01,0.34
Iron_Gates_HG:I4916_Iron_Gates_HG,0.73,0,0.83,1.95,0,96.49,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I4917_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.61,1.46,0,96.34,0.58
Iron_Gates_HG:I5233_Iron_Gates_HG,0.33,0,0.65,1.73,0,96.92,0.38
Iron_Gates_HG:I5234_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.01,1.88,0,97.11,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5235_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,1.4,2.31,0,95.66,0.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5236_Iron_Gates_HG,0.39,0,0.29,1.95,0,96.8,0.56
Iron_Gates_HG:I5237_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.04,1.68,0,97.27,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5238_Iron_Gates_HG,0.64,0,1.04,2.14,0,95.96,0.22
Iron_Gates_HG:I5239_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.89,2.27,0,96.34,0.5
Iron_Gates_HG:I5240_Iron_Gates_HG,0.59,0,0.22,1.82,0,96.83,0.53
Iron_Gates_HG:I5242_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.6,1.62,0,96.79,0.99
Iron_Gates_HG:I5244_Iron_Gates_HG,0.18,0,0,2.06,0,96.57,1.19
Iron_Gates_HG:I5401_Iron_Gates_HG,2.65,0,0.27,1.3,0,95.69,0.1
Iron_Gates_HG:I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.98,1.22,0,97.79,0.01
Iron_Gates_HG:I5408_Iron_Gates_HG,0.01,0,1.9,0.19,0,97.9,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5409_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.22,1.16,0,97.54,1.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5411_Iron_Gates_HG,0.55,0,2.37,0.68,0,96.4,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5436_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,1.75,1.22,0,96.94,0.09
Iron_Gates_HG:I5771_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0.75,1.86,0,97.39,0
Iron_Gates_HG:I5772_Iron_Gates_HG,0.25,0,0.69,1.1,0,97.93,0.03
Iron_Gates_HG:I5773_Iron_Gates_HG,1.18,0,3.73,1.27,0,93.82,0
Iron_Gates_HG_outlier:I5232_Iron_Gates_HG_outlier,0,0,0.89,1.42,21.12,76.56,0
Karelia_HG:I0061_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia,5.29,2.76,12.39,0.43,0,79.14,0
Karsdorf_LN:I0550,7.14,21.17,0,0,0,70.63,1.07
KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.17,0,0,0.14,0,99.69,0
KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0,6.42,0,0,50.75,42.83,0
Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic,0,27.45,0,0.99,44.19,27.37,0
Latvia_HG:I4432_Latvia_HG,1.13,0,2.44,0.7,0,95.72,0
Latvia_HG:I4434_Latvia_HG,0.96,0,2.37,1.04,0,95.62,0
Latvia_HG:I4438_Latvia_HG,0.47,0,2.42,1.59,0,95.52,0
Latvia_HG:I4439_Latvia_HG,1.37,0,1.67,0.81,0,96.08,0.07
Latvia_HG:I4440_Latvia_HG,1.49,0,2.19,1.7,0,94.62,0
Latvia_HG:I4441_Latvia_HG,0,0,3.23,0.69,0,96.07,0.01
Latvia_HG:I4550_Latvia_HG,0.54,0,0.91,1.1,0,96.94,0.5
Latvia_HG:I4551_Latvia_HG,1.14,0,2.54,0.94,0,95.38,0
Latvia_HG:I4552_Latvia_HG,0.11,0.14,0.1,27.9,0.14,71.53,0.08
Latvia_HG:I4553_Latvia_HG,0.97,0,2.21,0.97,0,95.84,0
Latvia_HG:I4595_Latvia_HG,0.46,0,2.12,1.52,0,95.31,0.59
Latvia_HG:I4596_Latvia_HG,0.48,0,2.67,1.25,0,95.6,0
Latvia_HG:I4626_Latvia_EN,1.34,0,0.49,1.66,0,96.51,0
Latvia_HG:I4628_Latvia_EN,1.54,0,1.43,1.17,0,95.85,0
Latvia_HG:I4630_Latvia_HG,0.92,0,4.92,1.2,0,92.96,0
Latvia_HG:I4632_Latvia_HG,0,0,2.24,1.16,0,96.6,0
Latvia_LN:I4629_Latvia_LN_CW,5.3,24.33,1.99,0.52,0,67.86,0
Latvia_MN:I4435_Latvia_MN,4.97,1.54,10.82,0.78,0,81.89,0
Latvia_MN:I4436_Latvia_HG,4.79,0,6.78,1.05,0,87.38,0
Latvia_MN:I4437_Latvia_HG,1.1,0,3.01,1.27,0,94.62,0
Latvia_MN:I4554__Latvia_HG,6.72,0,8.94,1.36,0,82.98,0
Latvia_MN:I4627_Latvia_MN,0.63,0,2.52,1.12,0,95.72,0
LBK_Austria:I5068_LBK_Austria,0,7.89,0,0.77,50.33,41.02,0
LBK_Austria:I5069_LBK_Austria,0,6.57,0,0.63,53.25,39.55,0
LBK_Austria:I5070_LBK_Austria,0,6.74,0,0.52,52.66,40.08,0
LBK_Austria:I5204_LBK_Austria,0,4.31,0,0.49,51.5,43.38,0.32
LBK_Austria:I5205_LBK_Austria,0,3.93,0,0.89,52.4,42.78,0
LBK_Austria:I5206_LBK_Austria,0.02,0,0.05,6.23,37.4,56.27,0.04
LBK_Austria:I5207_LBK_Austria,0,4.33,0,0.19,52.68,42.6,0.19
LBK_Austria:I5208_LBK_Austria,0,5.19,0.21,0.31,54.25,40.05,0
LBK_EN:I0022_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,5.31,0,0.97,48.57,45.15,0
LBK_EN:I0025_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,4.04,0,1.95,51.19,41.86,0.97
LBK_EN:I0026_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen,0,9.59,0.25,1.03,49.42,39.53,0.18
LBK_EN:I0046_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,1.24,0,0.36,52.62,45.78,0
LBK_EN:I0048_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,5.19,0,0.69,48.6,45.52,0
LBK_EN:I0054_Unterwiederstedt,0,4.18,0,0.33,49.43,46.06,0
LBK_EN:I0056_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.06,0,0,50.64,44.08,1.22
LBK_EN:I0057_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,6.8,0,0.9,53.84,38.46,0
LBK_EN:I0100_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,3.26,0,0.47,51,45.27,0
LBK_EN:I0659_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,4.13,0,0.32,51.9,43.1,0.55
LBK_EN:I0795_Karsdorf,0,12.73,0,0.68,53.52,32.39,0.67
LBK_EN:I0821_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,9.9,0,0,51.67,38.43,0
LBKT_EN:I0176_Szemely-Hegyes,0,10,0,0,47,42.23,0.76
Lepenski_Vir:I4665_Lepenski_Vir,0,1.5,0,0,63.08,35.42,0
Lepenski_Vir:I4666_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,0,3.5,43.18,53.32,0
Lepenski_Vir:I5405_Lepenski_Vir,0,10.9,0,0,51.52,37.58,0
Lepenski_Vir:I5407_Lepenski_Vir,0,0,1.2,1.33,0,97.47,0
Levant_BA:I1705_Jordan_EBA,3.89,25.57,0,1.02,63.68,0.71,5.12
Levant_BA:I1706_Jordan_EBA,0,47.93,0,3.02,30.6,18.44,0
Levant_BA:I1730_Jordan_EBA,0,32.68,0,2.68,57.88,6.37,0.4
Levant_N:I0867_PPNB_Motza,0,12.78,0,4.15,69.85,13.01,0.22
Levant_N:I1414_PPNB,2.22,17.42,0.04,0.59,69.69,10.05,0
Levant_N:I1415_PPNB,0,34.84,0,0,53.73,11.13,0.3
Levant_N:I1416_PPNB,0,0,0,0,58.14,34.88,6.98
Levant_N:I1679_PPNC,0,15.46,0,0.07,65.08,19.39,0
Levant_N:I1699_PPNC,0,14.1,1.02,3.42,68.62,12.84,0
Levant_N:I1700_PPNB,0,17,0,0.4,55.51,27.09,0
Levant_N:I1701_PPNB,0,15.44,1.23,4.88,78.45,0,0
Levant_N:I1704_PPNB,0,11.3,0.9,3.35,76.57,7.88,0
Levant_N:I1707_PPNB,0,14.8,2.86,3.26,66.8,11.69,0.6
Levant_N:I1709_PPNB,0.09,17.45,0,1.39,54.83,23.76,2.48
Levant_N:I1710_PPNB,0,17.32,0,2.14,66.93,13.61,0
Levant_N:I1727_PPNB,0,18.41,0,0.62,64.75,14.8,1.42
Malak_Preslavets:I1108_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.14,29.25,68.9,0.71
Malak_Preslavets:I1109_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.04,0,0.32,47.41,45.23,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1113_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,2.44,0,1.48,29.72,66.36,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1295_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,7.85,0,1.15,39.17,51.83,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1296_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0.17,0,0,2.44,43.38,54.01,0
Malak_Preslavets:I1297_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,32.93,67.07,0
Malak_Preslavets:I2215_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,0,0.03,2.11,35.1,62.76,0
Malak_Preslavets:I2216_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,4.16,0,0,51.27,44.58,0
Malak_Preslavets:I3879_Balkans_MP_Neolithic,0,3.16,0,0,61.45,35.39,0
Mallorca_EBA:I4329_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,1.82,7.99,0,1.28,23.44,65.22,0.24
Menorca_LBA:I3315_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,0,2.41,0,1.06,26.91,69.32,0.3
Minoan_Lasithi:I0070,0,22.65,0,0.08,51.64,25.42,0.21
Minoan_Lasithi:I0071,0,23.67,0,0.38,47.43,28.52,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I0073,0,24.27,0,0.53,49.25,25.95,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I0074,0,22.21,0,0.35,49.11,28.33,0
Minoan_Lasithi:I9005,0,22.61,0,0.55,50.99,25.86,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9127,0,19.26,0,0.86,51.08,28.8,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9128,0,12.13,2.52,0,52.68,31.22,1.45
Minoan_Odigitria:I9129,0,12.99,0,0,51.08,35.93,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9130,0,21.69,0,0,48.8,29.51,0
Minoan_Odigitria:I9131,0,26.94,0,0,49.97,23.1,0
Motala_HG:I0011,0,0,5.83,0,0,94.17,0
Motala_HG:I0012,0,0,3.96,0.39,0,95.65,0
Motala_HG:I0013,2.1,0,3.69,1.19,0,93.02,0
Motala_HG:I0014,2,0,3.59,0.71,0,93.7,0
Motala_HG:I0015,2.12,0,2.23,0.8,0,94.85,0
Motala_HG:I0016,2.44,0,3.61,1.29,0,92.66,0
Motala_HG:I0017,1.77,0,3.5,0.6,0,94.13,0
Mycenaean:I9006,0,26.27,0,0.49,39.99,32.71,0.55
Mycenaean:I9010,0.36,15.84,0,0.65,46.51,36.54,0.09
Mycenaean:I9033,0.49,18.69,0.88,3.04,37.28,39.38,0.24
Mycenaean:I9041,0,21.6,0,0.73,40.65,37.02,0
Natufian:I0861_Raqefet_Cave,0,7.89,3.11,6.34,64.62,18.04,0
Natufian:I1069_Raqefet_Cave,7.12,0.79,0,7.91,84.17,0,0
Natufian:I1072_Raqefet_Cave,0,3.59,1.34,6.89,75.59,10.01,2.58
Natufian:I1685_Raqefet_Cave,9.96,2.05,0,6.92,69.61,10.38,1.07
Natufian:I1687_Raqefet_Cave,0,0,0,6.68,84.34,4.46,4.52
Natufian:I1690_Raqefet_Cave,0,6.2,0,4.53,70.43,10.17,8.67
NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0,7,0,0.21,48.84,43.96,0
NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0,0,0,0,39.08,60.92,0
NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0,0,0,0,44.78,55.22,0
NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0,0.57,0,0,40.95,58.47,0
NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0,0.22,0,0.1,50.07,49.61,0
NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0,0,0,0,53.09,46.91,0
NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0,0,0,0.02,45.22,54.76,0
Ötzi,0,1.4,0,0.8,51.9,43.1,2.8
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I2318_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,14.25,0,0.26,53.72,31.78,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3708_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,13,0,0.74,53.67,32.59,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3709_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,17.81,0,1.3,50.93,29.97,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3920_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,22.16,0,1.24,48.42,28.17,0
Peloponnese_Neolithic:I5427_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,8.76,0,1.02,56.2,34.03,0
Romania_HG:I2534_Romania_Neolithic_Mesolithic,0.4,0,3.06,1.43,0,95.11,0
Samara_HG:I0124_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara,8.67,6.77,10.09,1.06,0,73.41,0
Sardinia_BA:I10364_Alghero,0,0,0,0.77,43.87,55.36,0
Sardinia_BA:I10365_Seulo,0,2.08,0,1.33,44.34,51.58,0.68
Sardinia_BA:I10502_Anul_Seui,0,2.61,0,0,39.61,57.3,0.48
Sardinia_BA:I10552_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.28,44.25,55.39,0.08
Sardinia_BA:I10553_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.21,43.79,55.76,0.23
Sardinia_BA:I10554_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0,0.43,44.43,54.72,0.42
Sardinia_BA:I15939_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,8.38,1.05,0.4,40.97,49.2,0
Sardinia_BA:I16161_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.7,44.4,54.84,0.07
Sardinia_BA:I16168_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.79,47.32,51.66,0.23
Sardinia_BA:I16169_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,46.57,53.43,0
Sardinia_BA:I16170_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.05,54.13,0.27
Sardinia_BA:I16183_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.63,44.69,54.68,0
Sardinia_BA:I3642_Alghero,0,0,0,0,47.15,52.85,0
Sardinia_BA:I3741_Perdasdefogu,0,0,0.09,0.42,43.8,55.69,0
Sardinia_BA:I3743_Seulo,0,0,0,0.57,44.94,54.5,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14675_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.7,44.95,54.24,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14676_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.49,42.66,56.55,0.3
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14677_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0,0.61,49.13,50.15,0.11
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I14678_Serra_Crabiles,0,0,0.11,0.32,48.16,51.41,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15940_Anghelu_Ruju,0.73,0,0,23.69,58.23,16.39,0.95
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15941_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.43,44.98,54.55,0.04
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I15942_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.55,45.33,54.12,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16164_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.69,43.21,56.11,0
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16165_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.7,45.96,52.8,0.55
Sardinia_Chalcolithic:I16166_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0,0,0,0.43,42.18,57.39,0
Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi,0,18.26,0.37,1.58,29.04,50.73,0.01
Sardinia_IA:I10366_Usellus,0,15.89,0,2.13,43.79,37.05,1.14
Sardinia_IA:I16163_Anghelu_Ruju,0,7.53,0,0.31,37.07,54.1,0.99
Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi,0,23.38,0,2.65,42.23,31.75,0
Sardinia_LA:I12223_Grotta_Colombi,0.19,36.63,0.9,0,44.17,16.66,1.44
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15943_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0,48.37,50.65,0.98
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15944_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.25,41.63,57.58,0.53
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15945_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.86,44.92,54.22,0
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15946_Anghelu_Ruju,0,0,0,0.87,45.83,53.06,0.25
Sardinia_Neolithic:I15947_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0,6.29,0,1.26,44.42,47.52,0.51
Sicily_Beaker:I4936,0,15.65,0,1.55,35.38,47.12,0.3
Sicily_EBA:I11442_Buffa_Cave_II,0,7.47,0.05,0.41,43.98,47.9,0.19
Sicily_EBA:I11443_Buffa_Cave_II,1.51,12.48,1.1,0.59,21.77,62.49,0.06
Sicily_EBA:I3122_Buffa_Cave_II,0,2.69,0,0.69,46.41,49.98,0.22
Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II,0,9.44,0,0.56,41.5,48.46,0.04
Sicily_EBA:I3124_Buffa_Cave_II,0,6.35,0.1,0.64,38.15,53.83,0.93
Sicily_EBA:I4383_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0,15.19,0,3.22,54.66,26.94,0
Sicily_EBA:I7774_d_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,8.19,0,0.13,47.49,44.19,0
Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,21.61,0.47,0,43.57,34.35,0
Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,10.16,0,2.36,38.88,47.61,0.98
Sicily_EBA:I7805_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,2,0.81,0,48.43,47.83,0.92
Sicily_EBA:I7807_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0,6.93,0,0.37,46.02,46.68,0
Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello,0,5.74,0.84,0.53,32.7,60.19,0
Sicily_LBA:I10371_Marcita,0,9.83,0,0.26,61.05,26.42,2.44
Sicily_LBA:I10372_Marcita,0,10.12,0,0.55,44.1,45.2,0.03
Sicily_LBA:I10373_Marcita,0,10.68,0,0.89,45.4,42.79,0.23
Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita,0,14.7,0.07,0.89,40.97,42.93,0.45
Sicily_LBA:I3878_Marcita,0,10.42,0,1.05,44.89,43.04,0.6
Sicily_MBA:I3125_Buffa_Cave_II,0,13.33,0,0.49,45.26,40.92,0
Sicily_MBA:I4109_Buffa_Cave_II,0,11.92,0,0.36,46.47,41.03,0.22
Sicily_MN:I4062_Stretto_Partanna,0,5.41,0,0.54,49.85,44.04,0.16
Sicily_MN:I4063_Stretto_Partanna,0,1.62,0,0.76,48.85,48.66,0.1
Sicily_MN:I4064_Stretto_Partanna,0,2.87,0,0.84,51.07,45.22,0
Sicily_MN:I4065_Stretto_Partanna,0,3.07,0,1.05,45.18,50.7,0
Spain_EN:I0409_Els_Trocs,0.67,0,0,0,50.48,48.85,0
Spain_EN:I0410_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.16,52.48,47.35,0.01
Spain_EN:I0411_Els_Trocs_(relative_of_I0410),0,0,0,0,54.87,45.13,0
Spain_EN:I0412_Els_Trocs,0,2.15,0,0.01,50.16,47.68,0
Spain_EN:I0413_Els_Trocs,0,0,0,0.61,49.38,50.02,0
Spain_MN:I0405_La_Mina,0,0,0,0,38.33,60.81,0.87
Spain_MN:I0406_La_Mina,0.38,0,0,0,40.98,57.26,1.37
Spain_MN:I0407_La_Mina,1.15,0,0,0,45.71,52.8,0.35
Spain_MN:I0408_La_Mina,0,0,0,0.39,39.51,60.1,0
Starcevo_EN:I0174_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep,0,5.35,0,0.68,57.38,36.59,0
Trypillia:I1926_Trypillia,0,1.22,0,0.96,38.88,58.94,0
Trypillia:I2110_Trypillia,0,2.18,0,1.16,39.44,57.22,0
Trypillia:I2111_Trypillia,0,6.29,0,0,39.81,53.9,0
Trypillia:I3151_Trypillia,2.52,2.39,0,0,32.22,62.87,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.43,6.92,0.83,1.34,5.62,81.85,0.01
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5882_Ukraine_Eneolithic,2.27,4.16,3.36,1.55,0.06,88.61,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I5884_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.65,0,2.82,1.07,0,92.46,0
Ukraine_Eneolithic:I6561_Ukraine_Eneolithic,3.21,20.62,2.02,0.46,2.75,70.93,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,4.91,0,6.2,1.66,0,87.23,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.55,0,3.81,1.22,0,92.1,0.32
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,7.99,3.67,0,88.34,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.01,0.02,0.01,31.39,0.02,68.54,0.01
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.03,0,6.25,2.14,0,88.48,0.1
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5876_Ukraine_Mesolithic,2.68,0,4.79,0.91,0,91.63,0
Ukraine_Mesolithic:I5885_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.78,0,2.71,1.05,0,92.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic_son_of_I1732,2.15,0,3.79,1.32,0,92.74,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.71,0,4.65,2.48,0,91.15,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.57,0,4.37,1.6,0,91.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,3.26,0,4.07,1.78,0,90.9,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,8.21,0,0,0,0,91.79,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,7.88,1.01,0,91.11,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3715_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.72,0,4.26,1.12,0,92.9,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.85,0,3.79,0,0,94.36,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,6.56,0,3.72,1.87,0,87.85,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.33,0,3.67,1.06,0,91.96,0.99
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,5.2,0,2.91,1.1,0,90.79,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.14,0,3.14,0.89,0,91.02,2.81
Ukraine_Neolithic:I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.5,0,3.77,1.16,0,92.46,0.11
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5868_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,2.89,0,0,95.77,1.34
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5870_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.04,0,1.64,1.11,0,93.2,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5872_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.88,0,3.14,1.35,0,90.63,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5873_Ukraine_Neolithic,4.63,0,5.33,0.51,0,89.52,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5875_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.19,0,5.52,1.7,0,90.59,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5881_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.87,0,0,3.83,0,93.3,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5883_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.36,0,2.36,0.83,0,95.46,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5886_Ukraine_Neolithic,1.69,0,6.18,1.84,0,90.29,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5889_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.21,0,7.7,0,0,92.09,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5890_Ukraine_Neolithic,2.8,0,2.87,1.29,0,93.04,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5891_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,1.46,0,98.54,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5892_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.33,0,2.1,1.06,0,95.07,1.44
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5893_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,0,96.38,3.62
Ukraine_Neolithic:I5957_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.67,0,7.88,1.35,0,90.1,0
Ukraine_Neolithic:I6133_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.8,0,6.25,0,0,92.94,0
Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier:I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,8.11,0,0.29,53.57,38.02,0
Unetice_EBA:I0047_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld,0,17,0,0.83,9.41,72.56,0.2
Unetice_EBA:I0114_Esperstedt_(relative_of_I0117),1.35,13.91,0,0.73,11.7,72.31,0
Unetice_EBA:I0115_Esperstedt,3.41,15.62,0.95,1.88,7.74,69.48,0.92
Unetice_EBA:I0116_Esperstedt,1.72,12.97,1.79,1.34,5.03,77.16,0
Unetice_EBA:I0117_Esperstedt,0.89,11.95,0.83,0.6,12.37,72.21,1.15
Unetice_EBA:I0164_Quedlinburg_VIII,0.2,16.22,3.24,1.1,4.18,75.06,0
Unetice_EBA:I0803_Eulau,0,16.01,2.6,0.81,8.84,71.74,0
Unetice_EBA:I0804_Eulau,2.64,13.21,0,0,0,84.14,0
Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,0,13.38,0,0,45.42,36.41,4.79
Varna:ANI153_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1,5.83,7.9,0,0,43.03,43.24,0
Varna:ANI159_ANI181_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,9.7,0,0.46,43.97,45.88,0
Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2,0,10.9,0,0,37.58,51.52,0
Varna_outlier:ANI163_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic3,1.25,16.07,0.15,0.37,14.19,67.97,0
Vucedol:I2792_Croatia_Vucedol,0,5.42,0,0,51.12,43.45,0
Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol,0,19.92,0,1.14,28.62,49.99,0.34
Vucedol:I4175_Croatia_Vucedol,0.44,27.36,1.17,0,10.92,60.11,0
WHG:BerryAuBac,0.71,0,2.32,3.22,0,93.74,0
WHG:I1875_Croatia_Mesolithic_HG,0.79,0,0.24,1.01,0,97.81,0.16
WHG:I2158_OrienteC_HG,0,0,2.89,0.4,0,96.71,0
Yamnaya:I0231_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara,6.12,33.83,3.08,0.79,0,56.18,0
Yamnaya:I0357_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,6.4,36.73,1.97,0,0,54.89,0
Yamnaya:I0370_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara,0.94,36.3,6.67,0.67,0,55.42,0
Yamnaya:I0429_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.87,29.31,3.74,0.98,0,61.1,0
Yamnaya:I0438_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara,3.35,32.76,5.38,0.54,0,57.97,0
Yamnaya:I0439_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara,4.35,27.28,1.53,0,0,66.84,0
Yamnaya:I0441_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara,14.02,33.63,1.41,0,0,50.95,0
Yamnaya:I0443_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_BCE,3.76,32.3,3.18,0.73,0,60.03,0
Yamnaya:I0444_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara,3.44,33.57,1.96,2.8,0,58.23,0
Yamnaya_Bulgaria:Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria_outlier,2.23,27.32,0.08,1.25,13.98,54.94,0.21
Yamnaya_Ukraine:I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,3.73,33.86,3.59,1.67,0,57.14,0
Yamnaya_Ukraine:I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,4.36,27.79,5.11,0,0,62.74,0
Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier:I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_Ozera,3.57,42.83,1.87,1.68,6.23,43.83,0
chy001_Sarmatian,5.68,29.85,8.89,1.35,3.28,50.96,0
chy002_Sarmatian,5.69,30.94,11.39,0.98,0.09,48.78,2.15
cim357_Cimmerian,5.32,25.13,7.96,0.71,2.8,55.99,2.09
cim358_Cimmerian,6.22,32.03,13.23,1.12,4.06,37.79,5.55
cim359_Cimmerian,6.31,17.23,26.98,0.9,0,38.82,9.76
kzb001_Srubnaya,4.59,15.53,3.83,1.91,5.21,67.63,1.3
kzb002_Srubnaya,3.83,22.29,3.86,0.26,0,69.77,0
kzb003_Srubnaya,5.59,19.37,0.98,0.53,3.22,70.31,0
kzb004_Srubnaya,0,9.59,8.87,0,0,81.54,0
kzb005_Srubnaya,3.13,25.38,2.13,1.6,0,67.78,0
kzb006_Srubnaya,3.79,22.29,2.24,2.1,0.53,69.05,0
kzb007_Srubnaya,0.7,22.28,2.89,2.14,1.74,70.25,0
kzb008_Srubnaya,3.54,23.81,3.23,1.77,0,67.65,0
kzb009_Srubnaya,2.04,22.02,3.26,1.52,1.26,69.9,0
mur001_Srubnaya,1.06,23.04,4.96,0,0,70.71,0.24
mur002_Srubnaya,7.48,18.85,0.64,3.88,0,68.54,0.61
mur003_Srubnaya,3.34,20.59,2.35,1.14,0,72.57,0
mur004_Srubnaya,1.64,23.76,4.31,1.69,0,68.6,0
scy006_Scythian,0.29,22.69,0,2.73,14.04,57.77,2.48
scy009_Scythian,0,11.45,0.11,2.84,11.65,73.52,0.43
scy010_Scythian,1,20.88,0.16,1.79,11.95,63.87,0.35
scy011_Scythian,1.84,26.94,9.9,3.03,7.98,50.18,0.14
scy192_Scythian,0,21.51,1.92,0.67,29.81,46.09,0
scy193_Scythian,13.63,25.63,1.36,4.73,4.46,50.18,0.01
scy197_Scythian,0,20.07,1.48,1.13,28.4,48.26,0.65
scy300_Scythian,0,20.44,1.1,1.36,29.56,46.31,1.24
scy301_Scythian,1.57,26.09,6.72,1.15,15.18,48.77,0.52
scy303_Scythian,0.87,11.23,1.06,1.41,7.52,77.9,0
scy304_Scythian,3.56,17.97,0,2.25,15.18,59.19,1.85
scy305_Scythian,0,23.59,2.37,0,26.15,46.3,1.59
scy311_Scythian,0.48,25.56,0.78,0.88,18.55,47.63,6.12
scy332_Scythian,0,0.96,53.44,3.53,0,7.13,34.94
tem001_Sarmatian,2.69,32.03,11.26,0.03,0,52.89,1.1
tem002_Sarmatian,5.75,30.27,9.08,1.09,0,52.13,1.68
tem003_Sarmatian,5.24,30.55,8.69,1.29,0,52.07,2.16


The inclusion of Scynthian doesn't change my results much with 'add col = 0.25'. The third time I ran the algorithm, a Scynthian sample appeared, as seen below
Target: Duarte
Distance: 0.7326% / 0.73257240 | ADC: 0.25x
49.0EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
17.0Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
16.6Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
8.8Foggia_MA
6.6Ukraine_Mesolithic
2.0LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146


Target: Duarte
Distance: 0.8012% / 0.80118709 | ADC: 0.25x
43.6EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
21.4Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
16.6Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
10.0Foggia_MA
6.0Ukraine_Mesolithic
2.2LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146
0.2scy006_Scythian

PS: Thanks by the Scyntians Jovialis.

Output 50 samples with the samples above (single distances)

Distance to:Duarte
4.87655616PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12514
4.96405077EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3584
5.26381991PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
5.82155478Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
6.29609403GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10892
6.42997667GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
6.88409035GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
7.23286942EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
7.28958161GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10852
7.40809017C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
7.64748978RomanSoldier_FN_2
7.94598012C7_Medieval_European:R61_Villa_Magna
7.95412472GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10851
8.01921443CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7673
8.11814018EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
8.12233341C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
8.20206681IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
8.21397589France_IA:NOR3-15
8.34727500C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R109_Crypta_Balbi
8.36759822C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
8.44770975C7_Medieval_European:R1289_Cancelleria
8.61048779C7_Iron_Age_European:R473_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
8.71397728C7_Iron_Age_European:R1021_(Latini)_Boville_Ernica
8.76621355C7_Medieval_European:R63_Villa_Magna
8.86159692Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
8.94573641I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry
8.96186922EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574
8.96490379France_IA:ERS88
8.96576823SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
9.01274098Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
9.01828698C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
9.02221702MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
9.14471432C7_Iron_Age_European:R1015_(Villanovan)_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
9.15770168C7_Iron_Age_European:R851_(Latini)_Ardea
9.27494474CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
9.31091832RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3982
9.32255866I12648_1100–1300CE_València
9.41494557I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
9.50033157C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
9.51973739C7_Medieval_European:R1221_Cancelleria
9.55409860France_IA:NOR2B6
9.65165271Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA
9.85400426Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
10.02538279Foggia_MA:VK538
10.16826436Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647
10.17795657Sicily_EBA:I8561_Isnello
10.24605778Balkans_BronzeAge:I2165_Bulgaria_EBA
10.26466755I12031_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
10.28036964Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979
10.31672429CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457
 
Well, this is truly bizarre, Duarte. I just ran your list. My closest match ever, I think, is from Medieval Valencia.

Is it possible it's a traveler or merchant from Italy? Do you know anything about the context?

Distance to:Angela
2.01692836MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
3.67812452Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
4.44595322MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
4.78604221Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
5.35465218EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
5.35879651Sicily_Beaker:I4936
5.61757065SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
5.65411355EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574
5.71735953C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
5.72271789C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
5.79059582scy197_Scythian
5.87973639Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979
6.11417206C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
6.25399073C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
6.34234184C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro
6.36411816Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807
6.56952053scy300_Scythian
6.71878709Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
6.88899848C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
7.14289857C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
7.19902771Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809
7.27187046scy192_Scythian
7.32236983Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647
7.36155554C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
7.43294693EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
7.62014436Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
7.63729664C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
7.72256434Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
7.75958117I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
7.76456696Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA
7.95746191C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
8.03118920Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
8.15919114C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
8.18582311Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
8.27842980C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
8.31474594IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
8.52149048I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia
8.63232877Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA
8.85392004GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
8.86303560Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA
9.02605672I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia
9.02724210C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
9.03635435EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
9.27451886Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582
9.38079954IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644
9.38672467France_IA:ERS88
9.41284229Foggia_MA:VK538
9.47641282I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
9.67636812PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
9.94271090Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA


Target: Angela
Distance: 0.7932% / 0.79319719 | ADC: 0.25x
67.2MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
18.8Beaker_N_Italy_BA
10.4C7_Medieval_European
3.6C6_Imperial_Mediterranean


Could you point me with a link to the paper?
 
Clearly some wandering Italians. :)

Distance to:MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
1.91580270TSI30
3.08232055Tuscan
3.69381916O_Italian
7.66774413North_Italian
8.14397323N_Italian
8.59990116C_Italian
11.05216268Greek
11.57904573Bulgarian
11.62773839Bulgarians
12.44942971Romanians
13.70114229Canarias
14.42959805Murcia
14.49291206Baleares
15.16213375Andalucia
15.55864069Portuguese
15.57431539Extremadura
15.73798907Galicia
16.57444720S_Italian_Sicilian
17.44211283Castilla_Y_Leon
17.47911039Spaniards
17.61260628Sicilian
17.93745523Castilla_La_Mancha
18.27650131Spanish
18.83894902Ashkenazi
18.97729960Ashkenazy_Jews

Distance to:MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
2.99979999North_Italian
3.54666040N_Italian
6.43154725O_Italian
7.04264155TSI30
7.81975703Tuscan
9.39081466Baleares
9.76162896Murcia
9.79524374Bulgarians
10.23781227Romanians
10.27038461Andalucia
10.34463146Canarias
10.39936537Bulgarian
10.41409622Extremadura
10.65980300Portuguese
10.72430884Galicia
12.14872010Spaniards
12.55561229Castilla_Y_Leon
12.91180855Castilla_La_Mancha
13.21633081Spanish
14.16145473C_Italian
14.35391236Valencia
14.53178585Cataluna
15.23071896Aragon
16.05598954Cantabria
16.43334415Greek

Distance to:EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
7.09465996TSI30
7.10367511North_Italian
7.97585105O_Italian
8.17368950Tuscan
8.44394458N_Italian
9.89162272Canarias
11.42550655Murcia
12.00905492Baleares
12.14018945Portuguese
12.34658657Andalucia
12.63361389Extremadura
12.73044383C_Italian
12.73759004Galicia
13.76881258Bulgarians
14.07310200Bulgarian
14.13789942Romanians
14.30182506Castilla_Y_Leon
14.96449799Spaniards
15.06632669Castilla_La_Mancha
15.29281531Greek
15.31990209Spanish
16.94833915Valencia
17.32334263Aragon
17.37648411Cataluna
18.44316133Cantabria

This, imo, is a great example of why the conclusions drawn in the Ancient Rome paper were so bone headed. There was no isotope analysis and no detailed burial context, so there was no way that hard and fast conclusions could be drawn about changes in Italian genetics in general. How many of the samples were travelers, merchants etc.? We know that some of the Late Antiquity and Early Medieval samples were clearly Northern European visitors to Rome. Why couldn't some of the samples who were very close to Middle Easterners have also been transients? Some were no doubt locals, or at least descendants of movement, perhaps, from the south of the peninsula, but which ones?
 
Well, this is truly bizarre, Duarte. I just ran your list. My closest match ever, I think, is from Medieval Valencia.

Is it possible it's a traveler or merchant from Italy? Do you know anything about the context?

Distance to:Angela
2.01692836MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
3.67812452Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
4.44595322MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
4.78604221Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
5.35465218EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
5.35879651Sicily_Beaker:I4936
5.61757065SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
5.65411355EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3574
5.71735953C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
5.72271789C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
5.79059582scy197_Scythian
5.87973639Beaker_N_Italy_BA:I1979
6.11417206C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
6.25399073C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
6.34234184C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro
6.36411816Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807
6.56952053scy300_Scythian
6.71878709Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
6.88899848C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
7.14289857C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
7.19902771Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809
7.27187046scy192_Scythian
7.32236983Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647
7.36155554C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
7.43294693EarlyMedievalIberiaGranada_I3981
7.62014436Balkans_BronzeAge:I4331_Croatia_EMBA
7.63729664C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
7.72256434Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
7.75958117I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
7.76456696Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul10_Bulgaria_Ezero_EBA
7.95746191C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R105_Crypta_Balbi
8.03118920Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
8.15919114C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
8.18582311Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
8.27842980C7_Iron_Age_European:R1016_(Latini)_Castel_di_Decima
8.31474594IberianCordobaCaliphate_I7498
8.52149048I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia
8.63232877Balkans_BronzeAge:I2176_Bulgaria_EBA
8.85392004GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10853
8.86303560Balkans_BronzeAge:I2175_Bulgaria_EBA
9.02605672I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia
9.02724210C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R110_Crypta_Balbi
9.03635435EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3585
9.27451886Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582
9.38079954IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644
9.38672467France_IA:ERS88
9.41284229Foggia_MA:VK538
9.47641282I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
9.67636812PortugueseCordobaCaliphate_I12516
9.94271090Balkans_BronzeAge:I2520_Bulgaria_BA


Target: Angela
Distance: 0.7932% / 0.79319719 | ADC: 0.25x
67.2MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
18.8Beaker_N_Italy_BA
10.4C7_Medieval_European
3.6C6_Imperial_Mediterranean

Could you point me with a link to the paper?

Hi Angela, Good Afternoon.Sorry the delay.
Here are the links for the paper "The genomic history of the Iberian Peninsula over the past 8000 years".

Article:
https://science.sciencemag.org/content/363/6432/1230.full

Figures and Data:
https://science.sciencemag.org/content/363/6432/1230/tab-figures-data

Info and Metrics:
https://science.sciencemag.org/content/363/6432/1230/tab-article-info

eLetters:
https://science.sciencemag.org/content/363/6432/1230/tab-e-letters

PDF:
https://science.sciencemag.org/content/363/6432/1230/tab-pdf

Full Text Html:
https://science.sciencemag.org/content/363/6432/1230.full

Cheers (y)
 
At 0.25X and 0.50X I still get the same.

Target: Carlos
Distance: 0.5978% / 0.59779545 | ADC: 0.25x
40.6GironaSantJuliadeRamis_I10895
14.2I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry
14.0RomanSoldier_FN_2
13.6BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777
7.2CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
5.6I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
4.8Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866

Target: I2469_910–840calBCE_ElSotilloLaguardiaÁlavaBasqueCountry
Distance: 0.5127% / 0.51273720 | ADC: 0.25x
58.8Cataluna
18.2N_Italian
13.0Baleares
9.8Romanians
0.2Jatt



Target: RomanSoldier_FN_2
Distance: 0.7729% / 0.77294274 | ADC: 0.25x
74.0Spaniards
22.8French
2.2ASW30
0.6Tujia
0.4Korean


Target: BasquePost-RomanEraBarcelona_650AD_I3777
Distance: 0.5097% / 0.50967914 | ADC: 0.25x
46.0French
27.4Cataluna
13.2Spaniards
8.2Romanians
5.2Chuvashs

Target: CarolingianSettlementBarcelona_I7675
Distance: 0.3581% / 0.35813465 | ADC: 0.25x

66.4Spaniards
23.6Cataluna
6.8Valencia
2.2French
0.4CDX30
0.2ASW30
0.2Belorussian
0.2She

Target: I3866_600–700CE_L'EsquerdaRodadeTerBarcelonaCatalonia
Distance: 0.6340% / 0.63395278 | ADC: 0.25x

43.8Spaniards
33.8French
21.6Romanians
0.8ASW30

Target: Roman-EraEmpuries_I10866
Distance: 1.3584% / 1.35840241 | ADC: 0.25x

63.0Portuguese
27.0Cantabria
4.4ASW30
2.6French_Basque
2.2Spanish
0.8FIN30
 
@Angela
Dear Angela. Next the informations about the Iberian sample I12645 obtained from MTA. I have a MTA’s match with this sample at a genetic distance of 13.96, which corresponds to my #73 sample according the classification by distances.

About the sample and it’s closest ancient populations:
5UFTU94.png

It’s mtDNA

MxeyXIo.jpg


Similar ancient samples:
G7HKWZF.jpg


Closest modern population:

J7jyYRk.jpg


PCA modern:

fF2EfrW.jpg
 
@Angela
Dear Angela. Next the informations about the Iberian sample I12645 obtained from MTA. I have a MTA’s match with this sample at a genetic distance of 13.96, which corresponds to my #73 sample according the classification by distances.

About the sample and it’s closest ancient populations:
5UFTU94.png

It’s mtDNA

MxeyXIo.jpg


Similar ancient samples:
G7HKWZF.jpg


Closest modern population:

J7jyYRk.jpg


PCA modern:

fF2EfrW.jpg

The same MTA’s sequence of informations, now for the sample I12649:

About and closest ancient:

ugOzur3.jpg

fd0UMTP.jpg


mtDNA and yDNA:

I9R4nI2.jpg


Similar Ancient:

zE39Ebm.jpg


Closest modern:

kvJpHQx.jpg


PCA modern:

PMGNTIN.jpg
 
And my first in MTA but is not in the panel of K7b

Target: VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
Distance: 0.7435% / 0.74347744 | ADC: 0.25x
55.0French
16.0Cataluña
15.8Cantabria
11.8Pais_Vasco
1.0She
0.4CDX30

Distance to:VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
4.80943864French
5.18485294Cataluna
5.36513746French
6.58108654Valencia
6.73622298Cantabria
7.38260794Spaniards
8.21405503Aragon
8.60230783Spanish
8.78445787Castilla_La_Mancha
9.22355138Pais_Vasco
9.75084099Extremadura
9.75381464Castilla_Y_Leon
9.78277568French_Basque
10.10953510Galicia
10.28832834Baleares
10.84041973Andalucia
10.94334958Portuguese
11.51682248Hungarians
12.02908558Murcia
12.87840052Mixed_Germanic
12.90418924Cornwall
 
Deleted post.
Reason: Duplicate post.
See informations in the next post.
 
And my first in MTA but is not in the panel of K7b

Target: VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
Distance: 0.7435% / 0.74347744 | ADC: 0.25x
55.0French
16.0Cataluña
15.8Cantabria
11.8Pais_Vasco
1.0She
0.4CDX30

Distance to:VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
4.80943864French
5.18485294Cataluna
5.36513746French
6.58108654Valencia
6.73622298Cantabria
7.38260794Spaniards
8.21405503Aragon
8.60230783Spanish
8.78445787Castilla_La_Mancha
9.22355138Pais_Vasco
9.75084099Extremadura
9.75381464Castilla_Y_Leon
9.78277568French_Basque
10.10953510Galicia
10.28832834Baleares
10.84041973Andalucia
10.94334958Portuguese
11.51682248Hungarians
12.02908558Murcia
12.87840052Mixed_Germanic
12.90418924Cornwall

This sample is in your post #176 at a single genetic distance from you shown below:

7.76672389VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
Cheers (y)
 
... somewhat similar ‘Source’ input as Post #197, I think:

YGUlpMW.jpg
 
... default + #196 data:
(credit to Jovialis)


IIIm97g.jpg
 
Results using data from post 200 (Duarte) and of course thanks to Jovialis again for this thread (and his hard work). Distances < 20 and model with 0.25X. This is a repost, sorry about that but I think I read Maciamo's post about a server move causing post to not being saved.

Target: PalermoTrapani
Distance: 0.1204% / 0.12044890 | ADC: 0.25x
69.8C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
14.6C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
5.4C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
5.2Foggia_MA:VK535
2.6I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia
2.4Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1


Distance to:PalermoTrapani
0.83982141C6_Iron_Age_Mediterranean:R437_(Latin_Prenestini_Tribe)_Palestrina_Selicata
1.42656931C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R131_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
1.68508160C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R59_Villa_Magna
1.75396693C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R32_Mausole_di_Augusto
1.84111379C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R56_Villa_Magna
1.88055843C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R122_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
1.88801483C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R52_Villa_Magna
1.94787063C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R58_Villa_Magna
2.14513403C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R35_Celio
2.61122577C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1290_Villa_Magna
3.01116257Foggia_MA:VK535
3.23077390C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R113_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
3.28645706C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R47_Centocelle_Necropolis
3.90117931C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R57_Villa_Magna
4.03136453C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R107_Crypta_Balbi
4.08694262C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R835_Civitanova_Marche
4.10084138C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R49_Centocelle_Necropolis
4.14097815Foggia_MA:VK537
4.16408453C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R54_Villa_Magna
4.20110700C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R117_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
4.29206244C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R65_Villa_Magna
4.31279492Foggia_MA:VK534
4.57546719C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R973_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
4.61968614C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R118_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
4.85639784C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R121_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
4.93154134Mycenaean:I9041
4.97722814C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R969_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
4.99195353C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R60_Villa_Magna
5.22896739C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R836_Civitanova_Marche
5.79497196C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R53_Villa_Magna
5.89158722Mycenaean:I9006
6.08517050C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R64_Villa_Magna
6.09579363C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R136_Marcellino_&_Pietro
6.37355474C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1544_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese
6.42513035Foggia_MA:VK536
6.56041157C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R436_Palestrina
6.74245504Mycenaean:I9033
6.78248480Balkans_IronAge:I5769_Bulgaria_IA
6.84029239C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R1549_Monterotondo
7.38439571C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R970_Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti
7.72110743I7499_1000–1100CE_HuéscarGranadaAndalusia
8.06102351C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R69_ANAS
8.07206913Sicily_EBA:I7796_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
8.13194934Sardinia_LA:I12220_Grotta_Colombi
8.23583633C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia
8.31398821C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R114_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
8.36538104C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R50_Centocelle_Necropolis
8.39415868C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R30_Mausole_di_Augusto
8.53855960C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R137_Marcellino_&_Pietro
8.60519610C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R125_Casale_del_Dolce
8.66573136C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
8.84555255I3808_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia
9.37070968I7500_900–1100CE_TorrenuevaGranadaAndalusia
9.45386693C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R51_Centocelle_Necropolis
9.63031152C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
10.38092000C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
10.39096242C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
10.59136441I4054_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia
10.64984976C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
11.21536892I7424_1500–1600CE_Mondújar(Lecrín)GranadaAndalusia
11.29351584Sardinia_IA:I10366_Usellus
11.33456660C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R45_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
11.76820717scy192_Scythian
11.88031986C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R39_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
11.97775438C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R133_Marcellino_&_Pietro
12.12082505Sicily_LBA:I3876_Marcita
12.25654519I3980_677–866calCE_VentasdeZafarrayaGranadaAndalusia
12.32971208scy300_Scythian
12.41567960C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R115_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
12.51784326C3_Imperial_North_African:R80_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
12.75830318Krepost_Neolithic:I0679_d_Balkans_Krepost_Neolithic
12.76678111C5_Iron_Age_Eastern_Mediterranean:R850_(Latini)_Ardea
12.89575124C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1545_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese
12.93368084C5_Late_Antiquity_Eastern_Mediterranean:R34_Mausole_di_Augusto
12.93953245C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1548_Monterotondo
13.13417679Mycenaean:I9010
13.25605145C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R123_Casale_del_Dolce
13.35117598Sicily_Beaker:I4936
13.59631200C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R1543_Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese
13.63873894C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R66_ANAS
13.64313747C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R81_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
13.72317383C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R40_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
13.87903815Minoan_Lasithi:I0071
14.20747339scy305_Scythian
14.47764484C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R44_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
14.56584704Sicily_MBA:I3125_Buffa_Cave_II
14.56859636scy197_Scythian
14.60560851MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
14.67297857Minoan_Odigitria:I9130
14.68384827C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R134_Marcellino_&_Pietro
14.88241580Varna:ANI152_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1
15.03720054Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3920_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic
15.06228402RomanVillaGranadaSpain_I3983
15.30496978I12030_500–600CE_SarriàdeTerGironaCatalonia
15.33178072Anatolian_BA:I2495
15.47671477Minoan_Lasithi:I0074
15.52457407Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807
15.76275991Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
16.03376749C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R41_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
16.10802285Balkans_Neolithic:I2529_Bulgaria_Neolithic
16.29669598Beaker_Sicily_BA:I4930
16.32847819Anatolian_BA:I2499
16.39246473Sicily_MBA:I4109_Buffa_Cave_II
16.43675759I8147_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia
16.45106380I3576_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
16.73772983Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
16.90629173Minoan_Lasithi:I0073
16.90976641Post-ReconquistaGranada_I7425
17.14389104I3578_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
17.26214355Sicily_LBA:I10373_Marcita
17.29248681Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475
17.30889078Sicily_LBA:I3878_Marcita
17.35899191Peloponnese_Neolithic:I3709_Greece_Peloponnese_Neolithic
17.50386529Minoan_Odigitria:I9127
17.60359338C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R73_ANAS
17.68570892C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R43_Isola_Sacra_Necropolis
17.79871344Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2427_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic
17.84991597I2937_Greece_Neolithic
17.90340750Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2430_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic
17.92225990Sicily_EBA:I7800_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
17.96513846Balkans_Chalcolithic:I0781_Balkans_Chalcolithic
17.97195315Late-RomanEraMontefrioGranada_I3582
18.03820113Sicily_LBA:I10372_Marcita
18.14669942EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
18.16228785Anatolia_ChL:I1584_Barcin_Höyük
18.22847772Hispano-Roman-MehrebiCordobaCaliphate_I7497
18.30405420I3581_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
18.32174118Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809
18.38965470Minoan_Lasithi:I9005
18.40732463C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R128_Casale_del_Dolce
18.48219143IberianTaifaofValencia_I12644
18.50282951Minoan_Odigitria:I9129
18.50657721LBKT_EN:I0176_Szemely-Hegyes
18.56413478Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2424_Bulgaria_Late_Chalcolithic
18.62941760Varna:ANI159_ANI181_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
18.63374627Balkans_Chalcolithic:I2519_Bulgaria_Chalcolithic
18.63392337C5_Imperial_Eastern_Mediterranean:R72_ANAS
18.65052814LaZubiaGranadaAndaluzia_1300-1500CE_I8146
18.69268841Etruscan/Sardio-Punic_Civitavecchia
18.86236199Hispano-RomanTaifaofValencia_I12647
18.97296498I3583_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
19.08659739Balkans_BronzeAge:Bul6_Bulgaria_Beli_Breyag_EBA
19.10154444C2_Neolithic:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
19.17182047Minoan_Lasithi:I0070
19.24308707C4_Imperial_Near_Eastern:R75_Viale_Rossini_Necropolis
19.39171215Sicily_EBA:I3123_Buffa_Cave_II
19.57758667I8145_1300–1500CE_LaZubiaGranadaAndalusia
19.57782419Minoan_Odigitria:I9131
19.58430494Balkans_Neolithic:I4918_Starcevo_EN
19.59243987SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
19.69538271Varna:ANI153_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic1
19.75390847Varna:ANI160_Bulgaria_Varna_Eneolithic2
19.75578143LBK_EN:I0026_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen
19.77114311I3575_400–600CE_MontefríoGranadaAndalusia
19.85925225CarthagoAl-AndalusAlhama_I7457
19.90324094I4055_200–400CE_PlazaEinsteinGranadaAndalusia
 
Last edited:
This sample is in your post #176 at a single genetic distance from you shown below:

7.76672389VisigothIberianGirona_I12034
Cheers (y)


I did not mean in distances but in single probably without penalizing but the MTA has been the first for a few years now, maybe it's my ideal corpse for now.
 
from Duarte's list (#200) :)

Distance to: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè


2.10822200 Sardinia_EMA:I12221_Grotta_Colombi
2.39244645 Vucedol:I3499_Croatia_Vucedol
2.75288939 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
3.52769046 scy197_Scythian
4.79072020 scy300_Scythian
5.23036328 Roman-CarthagoMixEmpuries_I8475
5.23745167 C7_Iron_Age_European:R1_(Protovillanovan)_Martinsicuro
5.30549715 scy192_Scythian
5.33450091 MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12649
5.43706722 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R36_Celio
5.64954865 C7_Medieval_European:R55_Villa_Magna
5.68803129 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1285_Cancelleria
6.05788742 C7_Late_Antiquity_European:R33_Mausole_di_Augusto
6.12188696 C6_Imperial_Mediterranean:R111_Via_Paisiello_Necropolis
6.26225998 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1287_Cancelleria
6.37947490 Balkans_BronzeAge:I3313_Croatia_LBA
6.88349475 Sicily_Beaker:I4936
7.02098996 EarlyMedievalAndalusia_I3579
7.14769194 C6_Medieval_Mediterranean:R1283_Cancelleria
7.17328377 C7_Iron_Age_European:R474_(Etruscan)_Civitavecchia
7.56378212 Iberian/SpaniardCordobaCaliphat_I3809
7.60092100 Balkans_BronzeAge:I4332__Croatia_EMBA
7.61787372 Post-ReconquistaGranada_I3807
7.63184774 SpaniardCordobaCaliphate_I12515
7.67643146 C6_Late_Antiquity_Mediterranean:R120_S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia

Target: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè
Distance: 1.1880% / 1.18804363 | ADC: 0.5x

40.8Vucedol
40.4MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
17.4Sardinia_EMA
1.4C7_Iron_Age_European


Target: Dodecad_k7b_Stuvanè
Distance: 0.7870% / 0.78702182 | ADC: 0.25x

41.4MedievalTaifaofValencia_I12645
24.0Vucedol
13.4C7_Iron_Age_European
11.8C6_Imperial_Mediterranean
9.4C7_Medieval_European


 

This thread has been viewed 97129 times.

Back
Top