GEDMatch Greek from Elis (Western Peloponnese) Gedmatch results

Updated K13 has my distance from Central Italy greater so not sure if with K13 it's a lack of a samples compared to G25 or what but there's a discrepancy.

2.65237629 Albanian_South_Albania
3.45168075 Greek_Laconia_Karitsa
3.53305817 Greek_Euboea_South
3.79386347 Greek_Messenia
3.80545661 Greek_Laconia
3.95773925 Greek_Thessaly
3.97235447 Greek_Peloponnese
4.22426325 Greek_Epirus
4.34591762 Albanian_Central_Albania
4.77201215 Greek_Arcadia
5.27227655 Albanian_Macedonia
5.34723293 Greek_Athens
5.44557619 Torbesh
5.53393169 Greek_Central
5.64668930 Greek_Achaea
5.75232996 Greek_Lefkada
5.78673483 Greek_CentralMacedonia
6.16991086 Albanian_North_Albania
6.24559044 Greek_West
6.30548174 Albanian_Kosovo
6.60096963 Greek_Kefalonia
6.88751770 Macedonian_South
7.13379282 Italian_Abruzzo
7.16964434 Italian_Romagna
7.20605301 Italian_Marche
 
Maybe you should take a look at K15 if you like Eurogenes calculators; it's better than the K13. Have you tried the updated Dodecad? It's much better for Southern Europeans than are the Eurogenes ones.
 
Kosovo Albanians don't cluster with Macedonians here:
1200px-PCA_of_the_variation_of_autosomal_SNPs_in_Western_Balkan_populations_in_Eurasian_context.png
 
From the pca maps of ph2ter from Anthrogenica Kosovo Albanians are just South of North Macedonians but on the other hand his averages were incorrect so far (not his fault, it’s what was given to him).

Seeing how Albanians from Montenegro cluster with North Macedonian, I believe Kosovo Albanians might also cluster with them.

The North Macedonian results seem weird though because some Eastern Macedonians are so Western shifted, more Western shifted than most North Albanians and Alb from Montenegro. I hope they didn’t purposely tweak their coordinates to be as far from Bulgarians as possible.

Honestly I suspect that too. They always seem a like a slightly more Slavic version of Kosovars even closer to Albanians than to Bulgarians. Even in a recent Academic study Macedonians are basically Western shifted Bulgarians.
IDK who is picking those samples but the Y-Dna is very far away.
 
Why is that too high? Given the existence of R1a and certain I2a clades, it should be around there.

The Migration Age DNA should be something like 15 to 25% Slavic, and 5 to 15% Gothic, give or take.

Why is the Gothic so high? Most of them left for Italy.
 
Its odd that in the 2-Way .............one always sees Albanian with Provence in nearly every match
 
Additional academic samples of modern individuals were added. Many thanks to the tireless Salento, others thanks to a contact of mine.
The values are from Dodecad K12b. There is a new set of Albanians, almost all sample sets of modern Greeks, and much more. To the most obvious cases of outliers, those that stray too far from their reference cluster, I have added a _o, because these are really unlikely to be completely native. Then there are certainly others that may not be very accurate but do not stray too far from the reference cluster and do not affect the results of the others too much. The whole Greece_Macedonia set is rather odd. Some look like Greeks from Pontus, others look too close to Bulgarians and Romanians to be just Greeks.




Code:
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01147,3.37,0,0.67,0,41.17,27.3,0,0,4.17,0.07,23.25,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01151,5.45,1.55,0,0,37.13,28.15,0,0,1.28,0,26.44,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01152,3.41,0,1.18,0,41.02,24.23,0.14,0,7.19,0,22.82,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01153,5.85,0,0.67,0,45.37,20.75,0,0,7.09,0,20.27,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01154,5.34,0.01,2.36,0.16,38.83,27.63,0,0,6.57,0.26,18.83,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01155,4.43,0,1.13,0.93,43.74,20.72,0,0,5.12,0,23.93,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01156,6.07,0.04,0.66,0.29,46.21,19.12,0,0,5.77,0,21.84,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01157,3.67,0,0.67,0.26,42.48,24.87,0,0,5.41,0,22.65,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01171,6.11,0,0.72,0,44.48,21.21,0.88,0,5.95,0,20.65,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01172,5.42,0,2.99,0,41.74,22.09,0,0,5.41,0,22.35,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01173,4.4,0,1.23,0.45,42.09,24.6,0,0,6.61,0,20.62,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01174,5.57,0,0.8,0,43.43,21.14,0,0,7.33,0,21.74,0
N_Italy_HGDP:HGDP01177,1.68,0,0,0,43.52,23,0,0,5.53,0,26.27,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00665,0,0,1.7,0,67.49,0,0.41,0,6.47,0.38,23.55,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00666,0,0,1.92,0,69.63,0,0,0,4.06,0,24.39,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00667,0.27,0,3.17,0.06,66.6,4.42,0,0,5.89,0,19.59,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00668,0,0.43,2.6,0,70.27,0,0,0,6.61,0,20.08,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00669,0,0,1.63,0.1,69.76,2.42,0.53,0,6.98,0,18.59,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00670,0,0.07,2.78,0,71.33,0,0,0,6.09,0,19.74,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00671,0,0,0.46,0,72.96,1.27,0.01,0.16,5.46,0,19.67,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00672,0,0,2.38,0,68.78,0,0.4,0,5.6,0.35,22.48,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00673,0,0.67,4.21,0,66.59,1.45,0,0,8.8,0,18.28,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP00674,0,0.34,2.58,0,75.2,0,0,0,3.23,0,18.65,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01062,0,0,4.28,0.67,67.81,0,0,0,5.28,0,21.96,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01063,0,0,2.92,0,68.99,0.61,0.71,0,4.86,0,21.91,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01064,0,0,1.43,0,75.32,0,0,0,6.89,0,16.37,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01065,0,0,4.65,0,73.34,0,0.63,0,4.57,0,16.8,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01066,0,0,5.38,0,60.18,5.06,0,0,8.01,0,21.37,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01067,0,0,0.9,0,69.59,0,0.67,0,5.2,0.03,23.61,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01068,0,0,1.98,0,68.12,0,0,0,7.02,0,22.88,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01069,0,0.05,1.03,0,75.62,0,0.12,0,3.92,0.23,19.04,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01070,0,0,2.7,0,71.07,0,0.9,0,7.03,0,18.3,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01071,0,0.18,6.22,0,65.96,0.79,1.16,0,6.47,0,19.21,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01072,0,0,1.41,0,67.93,0,0.25,0,6.03,0,24.37,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01073,0,0,5.55,0,59.07,5.93,0,0,6.46,0,22.92,0.07
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01074,0,0.35,2.19,0,68.39,0,0,0,6.31,0,22.76,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01075,0,0,1.98,0,60.06,6.11,0,0,11.19,0,20.67,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01076,0,0,3.75,0,69.38,0,0.39,0,5.13,0,21.35,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01077,0,0,2.98,0,67.07,1.72,0.55,0,4.43,0,23.25,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01078,0.33,0,3.43,0,58.64,7.58,0,0,8.23,0,21.79,0
Sardinia_HGDP:Sardinian_HGDP01079,0,0.12,1.58,0.69,71.69,0,0,0,4.72,0,21.19,0
TSI30,5.01,0.00,0.80,0.00,38.78,19.34,0.10,0.00,7.31,0.00,28.66,0.00
Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01161,2.01,0,0,0,39.04,18.95,0.52,0,8.95,0,30.54,0
Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01162,6.23,0,0,0,37.95,18.65,1.01,0.58,6.77,0,28.82,0
Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01163,7.23,0,1.78,0,36.8,19.55,0.48,0,6.86,0,27.29,0
Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01164,5.9,0,1.18,0,35.8,20.99,0,0.21,8.73,0,27.2,0
Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01166,3.69,0,0,0,37.8,19.51,0,0,6.56,0.76,31.69,0
Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01167,6.76,0,2.8,0,36.61,18.41,0.64,0,7.37,1.13,26.28,0
Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01168,3.02,0,0,0,39.05,18.74,0,0,7.24,0.84,30.87,0.25
Tuscan_HGDP:HGDP01169,4.79,0.11,0,0,38.06,16.65,0,0,9.1,0.47,30.82,0
ITS:ITS2,10.04,0,1.14,0,27.18,15.93,0.93,0,11.33,0.26,33.19,0
ITS:ITS4,8.05,0,5.16,0,26.62,12.04,0,0,11.74,0.62,35.77,0
ITS:ITS5,5.86,1.35,2.20,0,30.35,16.61,0.65,0.06,11.71,0.58,30.45,0.19
ITS:ITS7,9.63,0,2.78,0.45,28.77,16.43,0,0.89,12.03,0,29.02,0
Trapani:TP05_LazaridisNat2014,7.76,0,7.31,0,29.40,11.85,0,0,9.38,1.31,32.10,0.89
Trapani:TP07_LazaridisNat2014,8.32,0.77,5.64,0,26.41,12.48,1.43,2.69,11.62,0,30.64,0
Siracusa:SR60_LazaridisNat2014,5.07,0,5.64,0,27.22,15.93,0,0.20,11.48,0,33.31,1.15
Siracusa:SR64_LazaridisNat2014,7.97,0,3.45,0,29.75,13.44,0,2.33,12.10,0,30.48,0.48
C-Sicily:50,6.22,0.50,3.62,0,27.78,14.29,0,0.96,12.97,0.12,32.19,1.35
E-Sicily:18,4.57,0,4.55,0,28.22,14.85,0.37,0,15.10,0.38,31.41,0.56
W-Sicily:1,7.27,0,4.47,0,28.58,13.24,0,1.03,10.76,0,34.42,0.23
W-Sicily:3,6.69,0.09,4.53,0,28.83,12.64,0,0.47,12.19,0.18,34.27,0.12
W-Sicily:5a,8.76,0,3.46,0.89,26.50,13.84,0,1.77,11.65,0.13,33.00,0
W-Sicily:9,7.47,0.24,4.26,0,28.88,13.07,0,0.77,14.72,0,30.48,0.10
W-Sicily:21,7.06,0,4.17,0.98,27.98,11.07,0.07,2.67,11.80,0,33.88,0.32
Ag-Sicily:5,8.11,0,4.73,0,29.88,12.05,0,0.88,11.66,0,32.68,0
Ag-Sicily:8,7.44,0.30,5.18,0.40,27.65,13.74,0.05,0.70,12.31,0,31.71,0.52
Abruzzo:Alp090,6.69,0,3.58,0,30.19,16.26,0.10,0,11.63,0,31.57,0
Abruzzo:Alp140,8.98,0,3.12,0,28.13,17.65,0,0.31,11.18,0,30.64,0
Abruzzo:ALP161,6.41,0,1.44,0,30.32,19.51,0,0.22,10.75,0.24,31.01,0.11
Abruzzo:Alp162,7.51,0,0.94,0.19,28.60,17.33,1.26,0,13.22,0,30.60,0.34
Abruzzo:ALP205,6.36,0.17,2.26,0,27.71,15.44,0,0.55,12.57,0,34.86,0.07
Abruzzo:Alp380,8.30,0,1.69,0,30.67,14.58,0.47,0.06,12.53,0,31.44,0.27
Abruzzo:Alp503,9.66,0,2.68,0.05,29.99,14.21,0,0.19,10.83,0,32.39,0
Abruzzo:Alp616,7.89,0,1.28,0,29.09,16.96,0,0.71,10.92,0,33.15,0
Albanian_dg:Albanian1_dg,3.71,0,0.48,0,30.34,21.63,0,0,9.9,0.43,33.51,0
Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB230,4.34,1.08,1.29,0,30.29,24.98,1.09,0,7.02,0,29.92,0
Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB220,5.6,0,1.72,0,27.93,22.84,0,0,8.45,0,32.52,0.94
Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB213,3.85,0,2.24,0,28.36,25.69,1.05,0,8.74,0.7,29.36,0
Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB212,3.54,0,0.6,0,30.07,21.81,0,0,9.77,0.48,33.71,0
Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB202,7.02,0.68,0,0.58,27.5,26.6,0,0,5.76,0.27,31.48,0.12
Albanian_Tirana:Albanian_Tirana_ALB191,4.9,0,2.11,0,24.67,30.07,0,0,8.17,0.95,29.14,0
Albanian:AL9,5.26,0,2.47,0.71,29.56,24.40,0,0.08,7.74,0,27.78,1.99
Albanian:AL12,4.45,0.91,0.08,0,33.95,23.40,0,0,7.39,0.02,29.81,0
Albanian:AL17,5.38,0,1.12,0,30.35,22.13,0.88,0,9.59,0,30.54,0
Albanian:AL29,4.54,1.26,2.31,0.12,29.18,21.93,0,0.27,9.86,0,30.53,0
Albanian:AL82,5.30,0.23,0.73,0.46,27.08,27.71,0.23,0.14,7.14,0.14,30.84,0
Albanian:AL98,6.43,1.04,1.58,0,26.80,22.39,0.29,0,8.69,0.21,31.63,0.94
Aosta-Valley:ALP225_Aosta-Valley,6.87,0.27,1.13,0,37.44,30.93,0.24,0,3.30,0,19.83,0
Aosta-Valley:ALP227_Aosta-Valley,5.37,0.04,0.99,0,38.11,32.94,0,0.11,3.91,0,18.53,0
Apulia:ALP379,5.72,0,3.90,0,28.18,15.53,0.67,0,11.69,0.17,34.13,0.01
Apulia:ALP583,8.10,0,3.61,0,27.70,15.00,0.82,0.30,10.01,0,34.43,0.04
Apulia:cera1,7.91,0,5.44,0,29.16,15.42,0,0,10.25,0,31.76,0.05
Apulia:cera2,7.80,0,2.79,0,30.50,15.34,0,0,10.15,0,33.37,0.05
Apulia:cera8,6.06,0,3.14,0.70,29.98,15.74,0,0.10,10.47,0.14,33.35,0.32
Apulia:cera9,5.36,0,3.54,0,31.06,16.26,0.36,0,10.87,0,32.56,0
Apulia:GS32,7.03,0.70,2.10,0,29.17,14.00,0.41,0.25,10.95,0,35.38,0
Apulia:GS34,6.15,0.62,2.80,0,28.01,16.49,0,0.12,13.62,0.13,32.06,0
Apulia:GS47,5.92,0,2.56,0,27.84,14.32,0,0.27,12.35,0.63,36.11,0
Apulia:Pu2,5.84,0,2.93,0,26.59,17.67,0,0.71,12.28,0,33.99,0
Apulia:Pu3,6.03,0,1.87,0,26.47,14.41,0,0.09,13.66,0,37.47,0
Apulia:Pu7,7.79,0,3.12,0,27.68,12.85,0,0.19,11.83,0,36.54,0
Apulia:Pu8,6.95,0,6.23,0.02,25.75,11.41,0,0.45,14.01,0.76,34.43,0
Apulia:Pu45,7.53,0.05,2.22,0.39,29.68,15.35,0,0.40,10.10,0,34.28,0
Basilicata:PG16,7.16,0.47,4.11,0.25,27.15,12.87,0.34,0.60,11.52,0.36,35.16,0
Basilicata:PG17,8.95,0,1.39,0,29.77,14.55,0,0,12.92,0,32.25,0.16
Basilicata:PG18,6.66,0,2.84,0.02,27.29,16.11,0,0,13.23,0.74,33.04,0.06
Basilicata:PG19,6.05,0,2.34,0,28.94,15.65,0,1.07,13.30,0,32.65,0
Basilicata:PG20,6.11,0,3.11,0,27.89,14.45,0.06,0,12.27,0,36.11,0
Basilicata:PG21,7.28,0,3.97,0,26.27,17.49,1.27,0.28,12.37,0.28,30.79,0
Basilicata:PG22,7.19,0,3.44,0,25.84,16.55,0,0,9.57,0,37.42,0
Basilicata:PG24,7.33,0.09,4.22,1.09,28.61,14.27,0,0.83,12.06,0,31.50,0
Basilicata:PG25,6.69,0.27,2.65,0.38,28.09,14.21,0.26,0.40,12.13,0.46,34.45,0
Calabria:ALP582,6.25,0,3.73,0.03,27.11,10.05,0.99,0,13.80,1.01,36.24,0.79
Calabria:ALP596,6.33,0,3.91,0,27.04,13.26,0,0.64,13.48,0,35.33,0
Campania:NaN43TC,5.55,0,3.35,0.40,30.13,14.02,0,0.50,12.39,0,33.66,0
Campania:NaN46TC,6.39,0,2.56,0,29.12,13.31,0.46,0,14.30,0,33.51,0.34
Campania:NaN58AC,10.21,0.49,3.75,0,28.63,12.20,0.90,0.04,12.10,0.03,31.66,0
Campania:NaN65DFG,8.00,0,4.30,0.03,27.55,10.62,0.47,0.12,13.44,0.51,34.95,0
Campania:NaN77FAM,6.20,0,3.00,0.36,26.45,12.15,0.43,0.86,13.24,0.25,37.04,0
Campania:NaN119AMR,6.33,0,3.12,0,27.98,15.23,0,0.79,13.71,0.40,32.44,0
Campania:NaN128LA,7.42,0,3.69,0,29.35,12.81,0,0,12.42,0,34.31,0
Campania:NaN195ST,7.21,0,4.57,0.68,30.71,10.79,0,0.07,10.77,0.16,34.89,0.15
Campania:NaN207MM,7.08,0,3.16,0,26.85,14.76,0,0,14.32,0,33.60,0.22
Campania:NaN212CR,6.82,0,2.61,0,30.35,14.95,0.28,0.35,12.19,0,32.45,0
Campania:NaN238DM,7.03,0,1.59,0,29.82,15.65,0,0,11.91,0.14,33.86,0
Campania:NaN275IS,7.93,0.39,3.73,0,25.40,11.31,0,0.18,14.81,0,36.08,0.17
Campania:NaN289RM,6.45,0,2.51,1.17,28.02,14.99,0,0.55,10.85,0,35.45,0
Campania:NaN293SF,8.28,0.11,1.74,0,29.38,13.62,0.42,0,12.80,0,33.37,0.28
Corsica:corsica1308,2.91,0,3.3,0,38.43,18.67,0,0,11.53,0,25.17,0
Corsica:Corsica03708,3.29,0,2.86,0,39,16.65,0.42,0.27,10.26,0.1,27.14,0
Corsica_o:corsica11908,5.87,0,2.35,0.04,38.2,27.87,0,0.24,6.23,0.3,18.9,0
Corsica_o:Corsica14708,4.57,0,2.49,0,41.09,22.6,0,0.14,6.52,0.11,22.48,0
Corsica:Corsica19508,2.99,0,3.78,0.07,39.5,19.33,0.59,0,9.88,0,23.85,0
Corsica:Corsica24508,4.81,0.53,1.89,0.61,39.23,19.24,0.38,0,9.28,0,24.02,0
Corsica:corsica29008,4.87,0,2.06,0,39.36,16.85,0.12,0.08,9.32,0,27.16,0.17
Corsica:Corsica29708,5.82,0,3.09,0,40.53,17.8,0,0,8.38,0,24.38,0
Corsica_o:CorsicaS00708,3.4,0.24,2.51,0,44.93,24.14,1.17,0,6.23,0,17.38,0
Corsica:CorsicaS03308,3.67,0,1.51,0.38,38.84,19.16,0.13,0,9.14,0,26.96,0.2
Corsica:CorsicaS04208,4.98,0,2.01,0,38.89,20.48,0,0,7.2,0.26,26.19,0
Corsica:CorsicaS10208,2.74,0,2.53,0.63,42.75,16.41,0,0,7.73,0,27.22,0
Corsica_o:CorsicaS13308,7.37,0.22,1.36,0.25,38.43,38.49,0,0.3,0.94,0,12.65,0
Corsica:CorsicaS13808,1.28,0,2.72,0.61,37.07,20.16,0.01,0,7.78,1.21,27.3,1.84
Corsica:CorsicaS15608,2.46,0,3.23,0,38.15,18.09,0,0,8.66,0,24.56,4.85
Corsica:CorsicaS29908,4.78,0,3.8,0.2,37.65,18.75,0,0.13,7.61,0,27.08,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP081,4.34,0.84,2.33,0,36.22,29.46,0.26,0.04,5.34,0,21.18,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP093,6.43,0.41,0.05,0,33.92,32.71,0,0.07,5.38,0,21.03,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP188,4.99,0.74,0.01,0,26.21,47.57,0,0,3.72,0.76,16.00,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP220,5.39,0,0,0.17,34.02,36.20,0,0,6.01,0,18.14,0.05
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP233,4.08,0,0,0,34.26,30.43,0.52,0,6.58,0.50,23.63,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP235,5.64,0.57,1.23,0.01,35.63,28.80,0.84,0,5.51,0,21.76,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP346,6.20,0.81,0.77,0,34.42,29.93,0,0,6.17,0.18,21.52,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP354,5.56,0.50,0.39,0,37.04,29.93,0,0,6.12,0,20.32,0.14
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP259,3.03,0,1.50,0,39.87,28.48,0,0,5.82,0,21.30,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP280,5.74,0,0.56,0,37.35,28.82,0.30,0,4.85,0,22.40,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP435,5.42,0.70,0.01,0,31.91,35.91,0,0.24,6.52,0,19.29,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:ALP506,3.59,0.13,0.92,0,36.19,30.55,0,0,5.31,0.19,23.12,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1800761,4.15,0.03,1.60,0.62,35.36,29.80,0,0.10,6.99,0,21.35,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF1803129,3.70,0,1.39,0,35.87,31.44,0,0,5.88,0.31,21.41,0
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700922,4.76,0.29,0.58,0.30,32.64,33.31,0.22,0,6.10,0,21.79,0.02
Friuli-Venezia-Giulia:KF2700960,6.04,0.50,1.49,0,35.21,30.23,0,0,6.36,0.30,19.88,0
Lazio:NOR24,7.94,0,1.16,0,33.01,15.72,0,0.08,10.15,0,31.94,0
Lazio:NOR28,8.17,0.11,2.62,0.22,31.46,15.60,0,0,11.20,0,30.62,0
Lazio:PG28,4.14,0,2.92,0,34.41,18.64,0,0,11.40,0,28.49,0
Lazio:PG30,6.88,0,2.01,0,32.07,18.84,0,0.19,11.81,0.04,28.16,0
Liguria:ALP099,5.13,0,2.43,0,36.41,24.40,0.65,0.05,6.88,0.51,23.32,0.22
Lombardy:ALP288,6.04,0.79,1.67,0,36.54,24.68,0,0.23,7.79,0,22.27,0
Lombardy:BGD28_Lombardy,6.14,0,1.99,0.13,40.22,23.5,0,0,6.74,0.27,21.03,0
Lombardy:BGD31_Lombardy,3.7,0,2.07,0,40.09,22.45,0,0,6.06,0.64,24.99,0
Lombardy:BGD103_Lombardy,3.81,0.41,0,0,38.8,25.35,0.64,0,7.31,0,23.67,0
Lombardy:BGD301_Lombardy,4.99,0,1.58,0,41.82,21.45,0,0,6.79,0.49,22.9,0
Marche:MarABG010D,6.05,0,3.02,0.18,32.69,19.66,0.12,0.25,10.45,0,27.57,0
Marche:MarABI020D,7.25,0,3.21,0,33.85,17.74,0,0.10,8.68,0,28.86,0.32
Marche:MarABN020D,7.08,0.73,1.75,0.22,31.78,18.77,0,0,10.49,0,29.18,0
Marche:MarABP050D,7.43,0,2.35,0,32.72,17.90,0,0.21,9.80,0.20,29.41,0
Marche:MarABQ080D,6.21,0.17,1.89,0,32.81,19.04,0,0,10.96,0.12,28.79,0
Marche:MarABU050D,7.29,0,1.62,0,33.47,21.39,0,0,9.14,1.17,25.92,0
Marche:MarABY030D,6.75,0,3.69,0,29.95,18.59,0,0.23,11.27,0,29.52,0
Marche:MarACO100D,6.86,0,2.00,0,30.72,17.68,0,0,12.10,0.08,30.56,0
Marche:MarACV100D,7.26,0,1.62,0,31.47,21.05,0.39,0,10.41,0.48,27.31,0
Marche:MarACW030D,6.82,0,3.04,0,33.76,20.81,0,0,8.63,0,26.94,0
Marche:MarACW080D,9.16,0.87,0.94,0,31.17,19.68,0,0,9.61,0,28.58,0
Marche:MarACY030D,6.26,0,2.36,0.35,31.64,18.52,0.43,0,10.01,0,30.43,0
Marche:MarADC050D,4.77,0,1.93,0,33.54,20.62,0.11,0,7.86,0,31.17,0
Marche:MarADG030D,6.69,0,2.77,0,31.83,21.00,0.02,0,10.04,0.11,27.55,0
Molise:PG26_Molise,7.76,0,2.20,0,29.91,16.67,0,0.57,10.84,0,32.01,0.04
Molise:PG27,6.36,0.05,1.15,0.55,29.66,17.90,0,0,10.92,0.28,32.78,0.33
Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont43,6.32,0.08,2.5,0,35.55,19.88,0,0,6.57,0,28.97,0.13
Piedmont_o:ItalyPiedmont52,9.09,0,3.54,0,27.05,12.21,0,0,12.72,0,35.36,0.05
Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont63,5.97,0,3.23,0,36.24,24.72,0,0,7.02,1.33,21.48,0
Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont98,3.35,0.27,1.49,0,38.12,24.53,0,0,7.46,0,24.73,0.06
Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont119,5.5,0,0.2,0,38.44,23.31,0.47,0,7.95,0,24.08,0.05
Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont127,7.64,0,1.6,0,38.18,26.89,0.74,0,5.46,0,19.27,0.22
Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont136,5.02,0,2.13,0,34.76,23.49,0,0,8.51,0.47,25.61,0
Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont145,7.61,0,2.05,0,35.25,20.41,0.32,0.65,8.46,0,25.25,0
Piedmont:ItalyPiedmont149,6.42,0,0.73,0.14,38.04,22.44,0,0,7.73,0,24.5,0
Piedmont:Piedmont61,3.32,0,0.92,0.83,36.11,27.44,0,0,6.42,0,24.96,0
Piedmont:Piedmont154,5.64,0.2,2.13,0.2,30.39,24.58,0.42,0.08,9.22,0,26.88,0.27
Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP070,5.23,0.08,0.80,0,38.53,31.31,0,0,5.23,0.41,18.42,0
Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP071,4.72,0,0.88,0,37.95,33.21,0,0,4.51,0.47,18.18,0.09
Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP114,5.13,0.56,1.16,0,38.67,21.62,0,0,7.86,0,25,0
Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP200,5.96,0,0.65,0,35.41,26.93,0.24,0,7.64,0.25,22.93,0
Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP395,4.20,0,0.07,0,38.17,29.09,0.83,0,5.00,0,22.64,0
Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP414,4.90,1.04,0.99,0,29.11,46.33,0.19,0,3.54,0,13.91,0
Trentino-Alto-Adige:ALP420,5.76,0,0.48,0,39.10,28.16,0.12,0,6.97,0.13,19.29,0
Tuscany:MURLO114,5.80,0,3.27,0,34.81,20.54,1.23,0,8.47,0.02,25.86,0
Tuscany:VO59,7.52,0,0.82,0.28,35.01,21.98,0,0,9.50,0,24.88,0
Tuscany:VO65,3.64,0,2.60,0.17,35.94,21.03,0,0.20,8.37,0,28.06,0
Tuscany:VO109,3.75,0.22,2.79,0,32.67,21.45,0.79,0,10.67,0,27.56,0.09
Tuscany:Tuscany27,4.82,0,3.75,0,35.18,21.7,0.36,0.01,6.73,0,27.46,0
Tuscany:Tuscany38,5.91,0,2.51,0,35.32,21.18,0,0,9.45,0.45,25.18,0
Tuscany:Tuscany54,7.01,0,2.21,0,34.19,20.9,0,0.17,7.67,0,27.86,0
Tuscany:Tuscany74,5.69,0,1.45,0,33.43,21.51,0.73,0,8.32,0.24,27.29,1.34
Tuscany:Tuscany93,7.24,1.11,2.38,0,35.07,20.46,0,0.12,9.54,0,24.09,0
Tuscany:Tuscany98,5.92,0,2.49,0,37.13,21.1,0.94,0,5.93,0,26.48,0
Tuscany:Tuscany65,3.31,0,2.27,0.11,36.17,21.11,0.03,0.45,8.96,0,27.59,0
Umbria:PG03,5.94,0,2.12,0,32.67,17.12,0.56,0.20,11.11,0.02,30.25,0
Umbria:PG04,6.34,0.25,2.53,0,30.64,20.66,0,0,9.10,0,30.47,0
Umbria:PG06,8.95,0.13,1.08,0.52,30.94,17.60,0.02,0,8.80,0,31.89,0.06
Umbria:PG07,7.81,0.34,3.48,0,32.31,17.63,0,0,10.47,0,27.96,0
Umbria:PG08,5.00,0,2.37,0.43,35.24,21.61,0.48,0,7.69,0.03,27.15,0
Umbria:PG11,7.93,0.01,2.36,0,33.05,19.77,0,0,8.56,0,28.32,0
Umbria:PG12,8.62,0.02,1.77,0.07,34.90,20.05,0,0,7.63,0.04,26.90,0
Umbria:PG15,7.94,0,2.72,0,32.52,16.83,0.67,0,10.33,0,28.99,0
Veneto:ALP022,6.59,0,0.49,0,36.53,27.87,0,0,7.34,0,21.18,0
Veneto:ALP040,5.15,0,1.04,0,41.60,25.12,0,0,3.85,0,23.24,0
Veneto:Alp100,4.58,0.41,0.87,0.93,39.09,28.70,0,0,7.01,0.28,18.13,0
Veneto:ALP116,5.45,0.19,2.34,0,36.99,24.61,0,0,7.69,0,22.73,0
Veneto:ALP209,4.85,0,2.14,0,34.32,25.27,0,0,7.89,0,25.49,0.04
Veneto:ALP249,5.45,0,2.23,0,35.92,27.84,0.14,0,5.44,0,22.98,0
Veneto:ALP250,4.19,0.15,0.96,0.11,37.49,30.40,0.47,0,6.61,0.02,19.60,0
Veneto:ALP273,4.14,0.12,0.71,0,35.42,29.00,0.35,0,7.02,0,23.07,0.16
Veneto:ALP322,3.54,0,1.12,0,35.56,30.22,0.15,0,5.64,0,23.77,0
Veneto:ALP378,5.59,0.04,0.53,0,35.23,29.58,0.40,0,4.93,0,23.71,0
Veneto:Alp401,5.76,0,0.27,0.72,39.59,27.28,0,0,5.84,0,20.49,0.04
Veneto:KF1800751,4.56,0,0.81,0,38.52,26.88,0,0.05,7.07,0,22.11,0
Veneto:KF1800772,5.25,0,1.04,0,38.57,25.21,0.67,0,5.09,0,24.17,0
Veneto:KF1803105,4.62,0,1.32,0.04,37.25,29.44,0,0.07,5.73,0,21.53,0
Veneto:KF1803109,4.97,0.48,2.18,0,36.60,25.47,0,0,8.09,0,22.22,0
Veneto:KF1803151,7.23,0,0,1.06,36.73,29.47,0.05,0,6.47,0,18.99,0
Portugal:Portugal1,5.41,0.5,5.67,0,43.55,25.18,1.21,0.91,4.74,0,12.03,0.79
Portugal:Portugal2,5.4,0,7.5,0,38.67,23.2,0,0.97,6.53,1.17,15.67,0.9
Portugal:Portugal3,4.01,0,6.46,0.79,39.78,24.55,0.17,1.02,6.86,0,16.09,0.26
Portugal:Portugal6,5.74,0,7.35,0,43.87,26.24,0,0.64,5.19,0.12,10.81,0.04
Portugal:Portugal7,5.52,0,5.04,0.11,40.96,25.38,0,1.89,7.59,0,13.5,0
Portugal:Portugal9,4.14,0,4.79,0,42.71,25.35,2.15,1.94,5.72,0,13.1,0.09
Portugal:Portugal10,4.93,0.46,6.42,0,40.3,25.78,0,0.17,7.42,0,13.84,0.67
Portugal:Portugal11,6.46,0.27,5.76,0.07,40.11,26.43,0.43,0.67,7.91,0,11.19,0.69
Portugal:Portugal12,4.44,0,5.39,0,40.08,25.22,0,0.48,6.49,0.66,16.18,1.05
Portugal:Portugal13,7.01,0,5.76,0,42.81,24.46,0.24,0.49,5.13,0,13.69,0.41
French_Provence:provance2508,7.26,0,1.78,0,38.31,29.71,0.33,0.1,5.17,0,17.33,0
French_Provence:provance2708,7.31,0,2.41,0,37.55,24.46,0,0.34,8.19,0,19.64,0.11
French_Provence:provance4109,6.83,0,2.75,0.62,42.38,29.65,0,0,4.95,0,12.82,0
French_Provence:provance4409,7.03,0.52,0.82,0,33.84,37.78,0.32,0,3.48,0,15.4,0.81
French_Provence:provance4509,6.92,0,1.79,0,41.48,32.14,0,0,4.23,0,13.42,0
GermanyB:GermanB1,7.51,0.66,1.02,0.22,29.63,50.72,0,0.08,0,0,10.16,0
GermanyB:GermanB2,6.42,0.91,1.53,0.34,28.85,52.25,0,0,0.96,0,8.74,0
GermanyB:GermanB3,1.78,0.24,0,0,35.58,44.12,0,0,4.28,0,13.99,0
GermanyB:GermanB4,7.86,0,0.61,0.62,38.38,38.8,0,0,1.03,0,12.7,0
GermanyB:GermanB5,5.38,0.59,0,0,36.81,40.09,0.03,0,4.02,0,13.09,0
GermanyB:GermanB6,10.02,0.3,0.48,0,38.9,39.08,1.43,0,2.69,0,6.66,0.43
GermanyB:GermanB7,6.26,0,0.09,0.1,32.48,44.74,0,0,2.37,0,13.97,0
GermanyB:GermanB8,6.22,0.35,0.3,0,30.51,43.69,0.19,0.2,3.14,0,15.4,0
GermanyB:GermanB9,8.86,0,3.18,0,34.82,47.38,0,0,0,0.3,5.46,0
GermanyB:GermanB10,9.2,1.4,1.31,0,35.46,42.04,0,0,0.29,0.36,9.94,0
GermanyB:GermanB11,5.5,0,2.67,0,34.89,40.17,0,0.01,0.59,0,16.16,0
GermanyB:GermanB12,9.87,2.1,0,0,32.78,37.82,0,0,0,0,17.43,0
GermanyB:GermanB13,6.73,0.47,0,0,31.75,46.38,0,0,2.67,0.2,11.79,0
GermanyB:GermanB14,7.92,0,4.23,0,33.07,39.08,0.1,0.17,2.08,0,13.35,0
GermanyB:GermanB15,6.7,0,0,1.12,34.2,44.57,0,0,1.64,0.02,11.39,0.38
GermanyB:GermanB16,6.42,0,0,0,35.17,39.62,0,0.36,3.3,1.56,13.56,0
GermanyB:GermanB17,5.3,0,0.82,0,36.81,44.53,1.4,0,3.42,0,7.72,0
GermanyB:GermanB18,5.58,1.45,1.42,0.42,31.01,32.91,0.26,1.86,5.14,0,19.94,0
GermanyB:GermanB19,8.7,0,0,0,33.88,39.18,0.16,0,1.86,0,15.21,1.01
GermanyB:GermanB20,5.23,0,0.23,0,33.19,44.36,0,0.06,3.12,0,13.81,0
GermanyB:GermanB21,6.01,0.91,0,0,33.02,39.87,0,0,4.91,0.38,14.62,0.28
GermanyB:GermanB22,5.18,0.16,0.12,0,25.09,55.11,0,0,1.43,1.17,11.74,0
Germany:German1,7.74,0.23,0.19,0,33.71,44.36,0,0,4.45,0,9,0.33
Germany:German2,5.18,0,0,0,33.13,49.5,0.32,0.73,1.5,0,9.64,0
Germany:German3,9.86,0,0,0,35.84,50.53,1.04,0.47,0,0,2.26,0
Germany:German4,5.75,1.21,2.13,0,32.74,45.3,0,0.19,0.75,0,11.61,0.31
Germany:German5,4.02,0,2.04,1.21,28.13,52.67,0,0,0.53,0,11.39,0
Germany:German6,7.29,0.41,0,0,31.69,52.83,0,0,0.52,0,7.25,0.01
Germany:German7,8.06,0,0.68,0,31.51,48.86,0.59,0,0.07,0,10.24,0
Germany:German8,6.46,0.2,0,0,28.55,53.05,0,0,0.96,0,10.03,0.75
Germany:German9,4.93,0.72,0,0,31.12,50.75,0,0,2.96,0,9.52,0
Germany:German10,8.01,0,0.44,0,35.39,43.85,0.5,0.65,0.09,0,11.07,0
Germany:German11,10.1,0.3,0,0.67,34.25,46.1,1.75,0,0.53,0,6.18,0.11
Germany:German12,6.32,0.11,0,0.04,31.18,52.18,0.75,0,1.92,0,6.46,1.04
Germany:German13,6.51,0.14,0,0.63,30,51.51,0,0,4.68,0,6.05,0.48
Germany:German14,6.69,0.71,0,0.66,32.25,48.93,0,0,1.73,0,9.02,0
Germany:German15,8.2,0.64,0.59,0.34,29.28,51.53,0,0,0.71,0,8.69,0
Germany:German16,8.19,0,0,0,33.73,50.49,0,0,0,0,7.35,0.23
Germany:German17,9.67,0,0.41,0,37.09,46,0.62,0.12,0.51,0,5.59,0
Germany:German18,6.6,1.1,1.85,0,30.4,46.51,0,0,3.79,0,9.37,0.39
Germany:German19,8.16,1,1.02,0,31.56,46.76,1.31,0,0,0,10.2,0
Germany:German20,7.37,1.08,1.21,0,26.83,52.61,0,0,2.54,0,8.35,0
Germany:German21,6.25,0.1,0.63,0.02,33.72,48.26,0.35,0.15,3.01,0,7.5,0
Germany:German22,7.21,0,1.36,0,31.71,45.96,0,0,1.59,0,12.16,0
Germany:German23,6.96,1.21,0,0.58,32.21,46.01,1.07,0,2.68,0,9.27,0
Germany:German24,7.92,0.59,0,0,37.26,40.99,0.44,0,1.82,0.42,10.57,0
Germany:German25,8.97,0.73,0,0,35.29,46.18,0.2,1,1.78,0,5.85,0
Germany:German26,5.79,0.98,0,0.27,30.05,48.41,0,0,0,0,13.37,1.13
Germany:German27,5.91,0.52,0,0,35.53,50.17,0,0.25,0,0,7.63,0
Germany:German28,3.71,0,0.54,0,32.9,48.87,0,0,2.06,0,11.92,0
Germany:German29,4.99,0,0,0,32.52,42.19,0.94,0.45,2.57,0,16.34,0
Germany:German30,7.31,0,0,0,30.85,52.38,0,0,2.18,0,7.26,0
Latvia:latvian22J5,1.54,0.23,0,0,17.58,70.41,2.13,0,0,0,8.10,0
Latvia:latvian54A2,3.08,1.25,0,0.05,19.37,71.45,0.49,0,0,0,4.31,0
Latvia:latvian54F2,3.94,0.88,0,1.05,21.44,66.33,0,0,0,0,6.35,0
Latvia:latvian54H7,4.11,2.04,0,0,16.46,70.92,0,0,1.59,0,4.87,0
Latvia:latvian58C6,4.00,0.17,0.43,0,21.32,66.71,0.97,0,0,0,6.39,0
Latvia:latvian58C8,0,1.84,0.69,0,20.64,66.20,0,0,2.27,0,8.35,0
Russia_Pinega:RusPinega1,2.96,10.41,0,0,16.96,61.07,0.72,0,1.66,1.06,5.15,0
Russia_Pinega:RusPinega9,4.24,9.50,0,0,17.18,60.87,1.90,0,1.02,1.79,3.50,0
Russia_Pinega:RusPinega17,5.52,9.10,0,0.47,17.11,61.52,0,0,0,1.34,4.93,0
Russia_Pinega:RusPinega20,3.47,11.53,0,0.23,16.38,60.47,0.32,0,0,0.90,6.70,0
Belarus:belarusian23vp,3.97,1.75,0,0,19.92,57.88,1.86,0,1.79,0.18,12.66,0
Belarus:belarusian29zp,2.60,1.16,0.25,0,22.48,57.42,0,0,2.03,0,14.05,0
Belarus:belarusian32zp,3.04,0.97,0,0,22.64,58.18,1.46,0,1.87,0,11.84,0
Belarus:belarusian45vp,4.41,1.42,0.15,0.55,22.05,56.93,0,0.45,0.66,0,12.85,0.53
Belarus:belarusian47zp,4.22,1.26,0,0.79,24.54,55.89,0.80,0,1.13,0.01,11.37,0
Belarus:belarusian50vp,3.72,1.49,0,0,21.45,56.63,1.60,0,2.90,0,12.19,0.02
Belarus:belarusian52vp,1.90,0.57,0,0,23.11,59.60,0,0.01,2.37,0,12.45,0
Belarus:belarusian54zp,4.31,1.55,0,0,23.30,60.06,1.22,0,0.37,0,9.13,0.06
Slovakia:Slovakia77,2.52,1.08,0,0.61,25.93,52.29,0.83,0.45,2.58,0.37,13.34,0
Slovakia:Slovakia85,6.74,0.56,0.26,0,27.77,51.63,0.79,0,2.02,0,10.23,0
Slovakia:Slovakia94,4.77,1.21,0.04,0.20,25.84,52.09,0.41,0,3.33,0,12.11,0
Slovakia:Slovakia96,3.35,0.58,0,0,26.51,50.08,0.68,0,4.04,0.56,14.20,0
Slovakia:Slovakia118,4.75,0,0,0,27.47,53.38,1.08,0,0,0.63,12.58,0.11
Slovakia:Slovakia150,3.90,0.85,0.64,0.59,26.27,47.21,0,0,3.79,0.46,16.30,0
Slovakia:Slovakia218,5.21,1.08,0.21,0,25.67,48.67,1.07,0,3.66,0.93,13.49,0
Slovakia:Slovakia222,6.04,0.39,0.57,0,26.40,50.67,0.94,0,1.71,0.28,13.02,0
Slovakia:Slovakia233,5.46,1.77,0.16,0.78,26.80,48.10,0.04,0,3.64,0,13.26,0
Slovakia:Slovakia235,6.04,0.68,0,0.29,27.43,47.06,1.56,0,2.55,0,14.39,0
Slovakia:Slovakia256,5.60,1.16,0,0,29.11,51.99,0,0,1.01,0,11.12,0
Slovakia:Slovakia411,5.40,0,0.66,0.40,26.14,51.98,0.60,0,3.21,0,11.61,0
Slovakia:Slovakia425,6.47,0,0.16,0,25.17,51.19,0.06,0.08,2.71,1.00,13.12,0.04
Slovakia:Slovakia429,4.95,0.19,0.01,0.34,28.04,47.90,0.54,0,1.95,0.35,15.73,0
Slovakia:Slovakia474,5.51,0.77,0,0.61,25.07,52.49,0.05,0,3.43,0,12.08,0
Slovenia:Slovenian_8,5.85,0,0,0.08,28.73,43.24,0.07,0,5.00,0,17.04,0
Slovenia:Slovenian_14,5.97,0.87,0,0.70,28.48,45.23,0.26,0,5.08,0,13.40,0
Slovenia:Slovenian90,4.72,0.55,0.62,0,30.56,47.64,0,0,2.81,1.04,12.06,0
Slovenia:Slovenian136,6.66,0.44,0.65,0.22,30.94,41.62,0.15,0.14,3.63,0,15.51,0.05
Slovenia:Slovenian137,4.88,0.82,0,0,26.22,43.33,0.49,0.22,3.29,0.02,20.74,0
Slovenia:Slovenian147,4.49,0.83,0,0,28.05,49.08,0,0,2.85,0.17,14.53,0
Slovenia:Slovenian172,3.45,0.38,0.65,0.38,26.05,46.06,0,0,1.93,0,21.10,0
Slovenia:Slovenian184,2.75,0,0.40,0,28.05,51.15,0,0,2.56,0,15.00,0.08
Slovenia:Slovenian188,3.68,0,0.63,0,29.55,46.72,1.20,0,2.54,0,15.68,0
Slovenia:Slovenian237,5.04,0.68,0,0,32.71,43.60,0,0,2.08,0,15.89,0
Slovenia:Slovenian241,6.24,0.82,0.17,0.52,28.85,42.02,0.24,0,3.60,0,17.54,0
Slovenia:Slovenian271,4.93,0,0,0.41,31.52,46.80,0.41,0,2.42,0,13.50,0
Slovenia:Slovenian275,5.10,0.04,0.06,1.00,25.74,47.90,0.14,0,3.04,0,16.99,0
Slovenia:Slovenian299,2.60,0.28,0,0.20,27.91,47.31,0.28,0.57,2.06,0,18.79,0
Slovenia:Slovenian321,6.18,0,0,0.18,28.06,46.92,0.06,0,2.80,0.68,15.12,0
Hungary:hungary1,4.47,2.27,0,0.18,26.92,46.61,1.44,0,2.61,0.45,14.87,0.18
Hungary:hungary2,3.61,0.7,0,1.3,24.61,49.7,0,0,2.06,0,18.02,0
Hungary:hungary3,6.51,0.64,1.79,0,27.39,44.23,0.65,0,3.31,0,15.48,0
Hungary:hungary4,4.23,0.62,0,0,25.15,48.87,0,0,3.3,1.01,16.82,0
Hungary:hungary5,2.32,0,0,0,24.5,55.75,0,0,1.09,0.73,15.61,0
Hungary:hungary6,3.59,0.57,0,0.51,26.9,45.62,0.17,0,5.03,0,17.61,0
Hungary:hungary7,3.45,0.75,0,1.23,25.68,49.37,0.16,0.05,2.79,0,16.5,0
Hungary:hungary8,3.14,1.18,1.59,0,26.24,47.64,0,0,2.3,0,17.9,0
Hungary:hungary9,4.74,0.1,0,0,28.08,46.07,0.69,0,3.21,1.23,15.88,0
Hungary:hungary10,3.29,0.42,0,0.63,32.3,42.32,0,0,2.5,0.47,18.06,0
Hungary:hungary11,4.77,0,0.26,0.08,34.47,43.97,0,0,5.09,0.9,10.46,0
Hungary:hungary12,5.32,1.23,0,0,28.89,46.46,0,0,2.29,0.05,15.77,0
Hungary:hungary13,2.59,1.48,0,0,27.07,44.39,0,0,4.1,0.22,20.16,0
Hungary:hungary14,0.35,1.64,1.88,0,24.5,49.82,0.35,0,1.87,1.36,18.2,0.03
Hungary:hungary15,5.41,1.24,0,0,24.92,48.69,1.05,0,3.11,0.59,15,0
Hungary:hungary16,3.84,0.75,0,0.57,25.98,49.79,0,0,3.05,0,16.02,0
Hungary:hungary17,3.37,0.45,1.2,0,30.61,45.98,0,0,1.36,0.97,16.07,0
Hungary:hungary18,0.63,0,0,0,24.34,51.02,1.29,0,4.03,0.64,18.04,0
Hungary:hungary19,4.45,0.85,0,0,25.22,45.9,1.74,0,3.4,0,18.44,0
Hungary:hungary20,6.78,0,0,0,27.91,48.93,0.93,0,3.41,0.01,12.04,0
Lithuania:lithuania1,0.27,0.56,0,0,17.15,74.25,0,0,0.73,0.14,6.9,0
Lithuania:lithuania2,0.23,0,0,0,13.38,78.64,0,0,0.74,0,7,0
Lithuania:lithuania3,0.33,0,0,0,17.28,70.58,0.96,0,1.17,0,9.68,0
Lithuania:lithuania4,0.57,0,0,0,13.9,75.41,0.28,0,0,0,9.84,0
Lithuania:lithuania5,3.58,0.89,0,0,20.38,67.57,1.26,0,0.37,0,5.94,0
Lithuania:lithuania6,0,0,0,1.61,12.94,69.01,0,0,2.75,0,13.69,0
Lithuania:lithuania7,0,0,0,0,13.44,77.85,0.37,0,0.78,0.08,7.48,0
Lithuania:lithuania8,1.47,0.51,0,0,14.19,74.07,0,0,0.44,0,9.32,0
Lithuania:lithuania9,0,0,0,0,13.47,77.71,0,0,0.86,0,7.96,0
Lithuania:lithuania10,0,0,0,0.06,11.79,78.09,0,0,2.02,0,8.03,0
UK_Wales:WalesBK21,8.05,0.25,0,0,39.41,41.61,0.16,0.28,1.21,0,9.03,0
UK_Wales:WalesBK33,9.79,0.9,1.53,0,37.58,42.31,0.77,0,0,0,7.12,0
UK_Wales:WalesBK54,9.84,0,0.46,0,36.77,44.11,0.21,0.13,0.57,0,7.9,0
UK_Wales:WalesBK58,9.52,0.8,0.39,0.87,40.46,40.52,0,0,1.31,0,6.13,0
UK_Wales:WalesBK68,8.82,0,0.83,0,40.62,41.46,0.14,0,0.87,0,7.26,0
UK_Wales:WalesCHF12,7.6,0.48,0,0.18,38.85,43.54,0.3,0,1.16,0,7.89,0
UK_Wales:WalesCHF13,9.46,0,0.41,0,36.91,45.55,0,0.03,0.21,0.06,7.38,0
UK_Wales:WalesCHF15,2.23,2.85,0.53,0.15,19.72,67.6,0.21,0,0.74,0.09,5.88,0
UK_Wales:WalesCHF56,8.87,1.12,0.01,0,40.61,43.04,0,0,0,0,6.35,0
UK_Wales:WalesCHF63,7.97,0.34,0.79,0.01,38.37,43.91,0,0.03,1.88,0,6.69,0
UK_Wales:WalesDR56,8.57,0,0.43,0,38.51,41.23,0.81,0,0.93,0.17,9.27,0.08
UK_Wales:WalesDR68,7.27,0.28,1.4,0,36.77,37.77,0,0.14,4.3,0,12.06,0
UK_Wales:WalesDR84,9.28,0.17,0.04,0,39.53,39.56,0.17,0,1.82,0.18,9.24,0
UK_Wales:WalesDR94,8.51,0,0,0.08,37.81,45.04,0.06,0.28,0.07,0,8.04,0.12
UK_Wales:WalesDR99,9.28,0,0.39,0.37,38.12,42.58,0,0,0.7,0,8.48,0.08
UK_Wales:WalesL40,9.28,0.57,0.62,0,38.11,43.45,0.27,0,2.05,0,5.65,0
UK_Wales:WalesL42,8.25,0,0,0,38.42,43.69,0,0.26,0.41,0,8.97,0
UK_Wales:WalesL44,9.96,0.07,0.66,0.1,39.6,42.82,0,0,0.93,0,5.86,0
UK_Wales:WalesL45,6.74,0.5,2.5,0,30.35,29.65,0,0,7.52,1.13,21.6,0
UK_Wales:WalesL86,11.1,0,0.19,0,37.68,41.98,0,0.26,0.71,0,8.07,0
Romania:Romania1,0,0.41,0.27,0.72,23.96,36.68,1.57,0,7.13,0.1,29.17,0
Romania:Romania2,3.05,0,0,0,22.66,34.39,1.88,0,6.2,2.29,29.53,0
Romania_o:Romania3,9.61,0.12,0.71,1.54,14.05,18.18,21.38,0,6.08,0,28.33,0
Romania:Romania4,2.72,1.44,0,1.62,25.58,34.64,0,0,7.72,0,26.28,0
Romania:Romania5,2.2,1.44,0.54,0.31,21.23,36.86,0.33,0,9.9,0,27.2,0
Romania:Romania6,5.59,0.16,0.96,0,27.02,30.25,1.57,0,5.01,0.88,28.56,0
Romania_o:Romania7,10.13,0,0,1.77,12.69,9.97,25.5,0,7.15,0,32.78,0
Romania:Romania12,1.66,0.12,0,0,22.22,33.88,0,0,5.32,2.26,34.54,0
Spain:Spain1,8.48,0,2.64,0.46,54.61,21.33,0,0.69,2.52,0,9.23,0.04
Spain:Spain2,5.22,1.2,2.7,0,50.53,26.1,0,0,3.47,0,10.78,0
Spain:Spain3,7.03,0,3.27,0,50.73,25.2,0,0,2.9,0,10.88,0
Spain:Spain4,7.28,0.81,1.19,0,48.72,26.82,0,0,2.69,0,12.49,0
Spain:Spain5,4.94,0.21,2.23,0.29,44.81,29.68,0,0,2.68,0,14.61,0.53
Spain:Spain6,5.93,0,2.71,0,49.65,24.8,0,0,4.24,0.97,11.35,0.36
Spain:Spain8,5.27,0,4.11,0,53.77,19.19,1,1.47,3.76,0,11.44,0
Spain:Spain9,6.02,0.49,2.63,0.13,53.81,17.62,0.1,0.15,5.02,0,13.13,0.9
Spain:Spain10,7.14,0,6.52,0,50.5,21.23,1.39,1.47,2.95,0,8.76,0.05
Spain:Spain11,6.38,0,1.96,0,51.28,22.7,0,0,6.78,0,10.3,0.6
Spain:Spain12,5.42,0.42,4.48,0.58,51.84,18.42,0.43,0.94,4.59,0.01,12.76,0.12
Spain:Spain13,8.09,0,4.94,0,51.17,23.45,0,0,3.53,0,8.41,0.42
Turkey:tur2,11.89,4.64,0.38,0,13.46,10.1,2.82,0,7.4,2.64,46.69,0
Turkey:tur20,14.19,4.81,0,0,15.23,4.87,1.73,0.38,9.77,4.76,44.05,0.21
Turkey:tur37,17.32,3.27,0,0.4,9.91,7.42,1.64,0,9.8,3.07,47.17,0
Turkey:tur52,15.34,4.13,0.4,0,12.22,8.96,0,0.65,12.01,6.35,39.96,0
Turkey:tur67,10.25,4.54,0.05,0,11.01,11.76,1.34,0,10.85,2.74,47.46,0
Turkey:tur84,17.79,1.95,0.57,0,9.1,9.9,0,0,10.6,3.51,46.58,0
Turkey:tur110,12.08,4.33,0,0.45,10.92,7.72,0.1,0,11.39,4.71,47.42,0.87
Turkey:tur124,18.15,4.48,0,0,11.68,8.78,0.33,0.97,4.27,5.08,46.25,0
Turkey:tur139,15.81,3.55,0.84,0,8.68,8.2,0.8,0,15.36,1.58,45.19,0
Turkey:tur154,12.54,2.18,1.22,0,9.9,11.6,0,0,11.82,4.8,45.94,0
Turkey:tur170,19.57,2.95,0,0,9.98,8.55,0,2.38,6.68,3.62,46.11,0.15
Turkey:tur182,28.57,1.29,0,0.89,4.95,7.11,1.32,0,12.65,0,43.22,0
Turkey:tur197,11.23,1.23,0.52,0,10.58,9.21,0.91,0,10.63,3.79,51.89,0
Turkey:tur210,11.93,4.85,0.29,0.88,11.93,12.86,3.07,0.14,8.53,1.07,44.04,0.42
Turkey:tur222,12.15,3.28,1.45,0,10.06,11.03,1.25,0,10.49,3.13,47.16,0
Turkey:tur236,20.36,1.88,0.22,0.56,9.96,12.26,0.17,0,10.06,1.85,42.68,0
Turkey:tur262,18.22,3.31,0,0,15.72,6.22,1.01,0,12.51,2.32,40.68,0
Turkey:tur277,16.69,6.84,2.13,2.27,9.29,5.75,1.59,0,13.28,1.11,41.05,0
Turkey:tur306,14.63,6.42,0,0,0,21.2,0.8,0,0,3.38,53.57,0
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE8,6.06,1.06,0.23,0,25.47,30.62,0,0,8.12,0,28.44,0
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE11,5.53,0.37,0.78,0,27.05,28.83,0.57,0,6.26,0,30.57,0.05
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE34,6.36,0,2.82,0,27.36,30.25,0,0,7.9,0,25.31,0
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE59,6.59,0.83,1.44,0,25.65,26.93,1.27,0,10.96,0,26.24,0.08
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE126,7.01,0.61,0.84,0,29.05,22.73,0.29,0,8.79,0,30.68,0
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE144,4.75,1.27,0.74,0,28.42,24.21,0.36,0,8.59,0,31.6,0.06
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE162,4.57,0.39,0.83,0.31,31.54,23.63,0.28,0,8.2,0,30.26,0
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE209,3.73,0,2.27,0,26.67,22.19,0.26,0,11.14,0.69,33,0.06
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE231,7.23,0.16,2.76,0,28.12,19.17,0,0,9.71,0,32.85,0
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE252,7.39,0.24,1.23,0,26.45,20.4,0.19,0,10.02,0.48,33.49,0.11
Greece_NorthEast:GreeceNE284,5.91,0.54,0,0,29.59,22.91,0,0,9.71,0,31.33,0
Greece_Macedonia_o:GreeceMaced1,15.71,0,0.86,0,11.36,5.09,0.23,0,13.20,0.42,53.12,0
Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced2,6.98,0.23,0.79,0.65,25.71,32.82,0,0,6.71,0,26.11,0
Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced3,6.31,0.66,0.53,0,25.07,27.70,0,0,9.12,0.67,29.92,0
Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced4,4.99,0,0.80,0,25.65,30.89,0.52,0,9.41,0,27.75,0
Greece_Macedonia_o:GreeceMaced6,9.15,0,1.66,0,20.40,16.23,0,0,14.00,0.32,38.24,0
Greece_Macedonia_o:GreeceMaced7,8.06,0,2.83,0.12,22.96,16.70,0,0.11,12.60,0,36.19,0.44
Greece_Macedonia:GreeceMaced8,7.86,1.73,1.06,0,26.44,30.87,0,0,6.41,0.64,24.98,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP10,5.91,0.2,1.34,1.08,23.77,24.58,0.56,0.25,10.06,0,32.25,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP11,5.63,0.22,1.64,0,25.41,25.39,1.02,0.06,7.99,0,32.58,0.06
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP12,7.73,0.09,1.31,0,22.25,26.71,0.19,0,8.84,0,32.87,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP13,7.91,0.43,0.72,0,31.44,22.54,0,0,7.85,0,29,0.1
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP14,3.68,0,3.14,0,28.46,23.19,2.04,0,9.34,0,30.15,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP15,7.1,0,0.81,0,27.82,26.17,0,0,6.78,1.5,29.81,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP16,3,1.31,2.99,0,25.38,23.55,0,0.07,10.33,0,33.37,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP17,5.81,0,1.28,0.4,27.12,28.14,0,0.24,9.09,0,27.93,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP18,4.44,0.59,1.1,0,26.54,25.5,0.19,0,11.15,0,30.5,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP3,1.15,1.42,3.25,0.29,26.72,26.45,0,0,10.06,0,30.67,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP4,4.78,0.73,2.02,0,25.87,23.46,0,0,8.66,0,34.42,0.06
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP5,2.58,0,0.38,0.84,26.45,25.13,2.14,0,10.16,0,32.14,0.17
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP8,7.28,0,1.14,0,28.22,28.15,0,0,7.03,0.46,27.7,0
Greek_Thessaloniki:Greek_Thessaloniki_GREEKGRALPOP9,3.61,0,0,0,28.48,24.38,0.62,0.07,7.92,1,33.92,0
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly2,6.9,1.34,1.53,0.11,26.39,25.53,0.16,0,8.08,0.08,29.88,0
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly3,3.71,0.02,0.83,0.01,29.93,26.54,0.01,0,9.97,0.03,28.96,0
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly4,6.14,0.24,1.99,0,25.36,24.62,0,0,9.86,0.07,31.57,0.14
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly5,6.88,0.01,1.77,0,29.18,23.02,2.4,0,7.11,0.01,29.62,0
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly6,5.64,0.45,1.23,0,29.32,28.97,0,0,5.91,0,27.75,0
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly7,6.05,0.25,0.02,0.05,27.46,24.05,0.64,0,10.79,1.12,29.56,0
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly8,5.49,0.11,2.3,0.02,29.33,24.5,0.03,0,8.53,0,29.09,0
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly9,4.85,1.44,2.05,0,27.28,22.79,0,0,11.38,0.01,30.2,0
Greece_Thessaly:GreeceThessaly10,6.25,0,2.96,0.06,25.9,25.82,1.41,0,8.63,0.02,28.95,0
Greece_Thessaly:Greek_Thessaly,5.706,0.389,1.56,0.052,27.831,25.09,0.465,0,8.958,0.134,29.667,0.014
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA010,2.8,0.24,1,0,28.15,21.24,0,0,12.36,0.21,34.02,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA011,4.28,1.31,3.51,1.11,23.42,18.26,0,0,12.21,0,35.91,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA012,4.43,0.36,2.13,0,26.55,18.17,0.67,0,11.68,0,36,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA015,4.9,0.93,3.76,0,29.22,20.43,0.47,0,10.23,0.14,28.75,1.16
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA017,9.16,0.24,0.75,0.24,28.71,20.1,0,0,9.13,1.58,30.1,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA018,5.36,0,1.48,0.34,28.6,17.93,0,0,9.78,0,35.54,0.97
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA019,3.84,0.68,0.42,0,25.63,23.81,0,0.36,11.23,0,33.98,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA020,4.74,0,0.18,0,28.35,24.29,0,0.53,11.52,0,30.33,0.06
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA021,9.08,0,0,1.62,25.79,17.31,0.51,0,10.02,0,35.66,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA023,4.43,0.61,2.63,0.17,24.98,24.64,0,0.43,6.7,1.16,34.24,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA024,5.21,0,2.54,0,27.46,19.21,0,0,9.51,1.18,34.89,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA025,4.11,0,0.55,0.43,27.48,21.51,0,0.52,11.43,0.35,33.61,0
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA027,5.56,0,0.54,0,27.64,21.33,0,0.06,10.85,0.48,32.98,0.56
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA028,5.81,0,0.58,0.11,25.83,21.24,0,0.09,11.29,0,34.02,1.01
Greek_Athens:Greek_Athens_TLA029,7.23,1.35,1.86,0,24.9,19.54,0.75,0,9.81,0,34.55,0
Greek_Preveliana_Irakleioy_B_Crete1DG,10.87,0.78,2.75,0,22.32,16.89,0,0.31,12.01,0,34.04,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral1,8.37,0.49,1.07,0.01,26.68,21.96,0,0.82,9.37,0.74,30.49,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral2,4.71,0.48,1.44,0.36,28.68,21.72,0,0.22,10.58,0.32,31.5,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral3,9.42,0.01,2.26,0,24.17,14.08,0.02,0,11.79,0,38.24,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral4,7.81,0.38,0.38,0.41,27.51,17.93,0,0.72,10.54,0.03,34.28,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral5,4.57,0.85,0.57,0.2,28.37,26.23,0,0,9.91,0.19,29.11,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral6,5.31,0,1.33,0,27.7,26.22,0,0,8.89,0,30.54,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral7,7.82,0.16,0.07,0,24.68,20.88,0.05,0,9.03,0.68,36.57,0.07
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral8,6.4,0,1.43,0.52,27.89,16.54,0.01,0,11.85,0,35.34,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral9,4.64,0.02,1.31,0,29.46,26.52,0,0.35,7.57,0.46,29.68,0
Greece_Central:GreeceCentral10,6.69,0.57,4.05,0.01,24.6,16.55,0,0.17,12.44,0,34.9,0
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop1,4.45,0.85,1.27,0,27.15,25.99,0,0,8.10,0,32.19,0
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop3,4.43,0.26,2.41,0,27.51,24.00,0,0,9.48,0.59,31.32,0
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop4,6.16,0,1.66,0.41,25.45,20.53,0,0,10.27,0.63,34.81,0.09
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop5,6.04,0,2.22,0.17,27.11,22.04,0.56,0,8.05,1.08,32.72,0
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop6,9.28,0,1.12,0.39,21.80,20.92,7.00,0.27,8.61,0,30.61,0
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop7,5.43,0.22,1.39,0,24.58,24.31,0,0.21,11.63,0,32.23,0
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop8,5.52,0,1.22,0.36,27.33,21.20,0,0,12.52,0,31.83,0
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop9,6.06,0,1.94,0,26.80,21.29,0.14,0,11.95,0.19,31.62,0
Greece_Peloponnese:GreecePelop10,6.32,0.38,0.54,0,23.96,24.44,1.16,0.08,11.55,0.03,31.54,0
Greece_F:GreeceF28k,5.7,0.26,2.28,0,26.66,23.65,0,0,9.73,0,31.72,0
Greece_F:GreeceF36k,7.56,0,1.59,0.93,25.46,17.83,0,0.59,10.19,0,35.84,0
Greece_F:GreeceF51k,6.45,0.31,1.52,0,26.4,17.15,0.39,0.13,13.04,0,34.6,0
Greece_F:GreeceF52k,7.86,0,2.37,0,26.6,17.67,0.02,0,9.14,0.66,35.65,0.04
Greece_F:GreeceF69k,5.99,0.05,1.49,0,23.64,16.84,0,0,10.89,1.35,39.75,0
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos1,8.21,0.83,3.1,0.1,23.32,10.76,0,0,14.19,0,39.31,0.18
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos2,7.15,0.37,2.41,0,24.26,10.76,0,0.17,15.8,0,39.09,0
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos4,8.72,0,2.03,0.34,21.5,10.32,0.6,0.12,14.63,0,41.73,0
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos5,7.67,0,1.6,0.56,25.5,9.49,0,0,14.42,0.85,39.88,0.04
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos6,8.55,0,2.11,1.09,23.32,10.43,0,0,14.84,0,39.66,0
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos7,8.27,0.19,2.85,0,23.92,10.98,0,0.1,14.34,0,39.35,0
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos8,9.32,0.2,3.74,0,22.28,7.83,0,0.4,13.98,0.81,41.45,0
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos9,7.94,0,4.17,0.54,22.17,11.92,0,0,13.1,0,39.93,0.24
Greece_Kos:GreeceKos10,8.54,0.17,2.62,0.07,20.43,10.62,1.12,0,14.65,0,41.56,0.23
Greece_Crete:Crete2,6.12,1.09,3.08,0,20.58,16.33,0,0.13,14.03,0,38.55,0.11
Greece_Crete:Crete3,8.41,0,1.57,0.48,25.78,13.69,0.42,0.16,13.21,0.34,35.93,0
Greece_Crete:Crete4,8.03,0,3.74,0,21.4,13.73,1.1,0.2,13.71,0.18,37.91,0
Greece_Crete:Crete5,9.01,0,1.27,0,23.71,12.93,0,1.59,13.08,0,38.41,0
Greece_Crete:Crete6,8.38,0,1.38,0,24.44,12.63,0.78,0,14.41,0,37.97,0
Greece_Crete:Crete7,5.52,0.74,2.66,0,23.72,10.47,0.96,0,15.36,0,40.22,0.36
Greece_Crete:Crete8,7.66,0.11,2.22,0,24.42,14.89,0.09,0,12.43,0.17,37.06,0.94
Greece_Crete:Crete9,9.28,0,2.75,0,22.32,13.5,0,0,11.81,0,40.34,0
Greece_Crete:Crete10,8.56,0,2.39,0,23.01,10.62,0,0.78,13.36,0,41.21,0.07
Greece_Phokaia:GreecePhokaia60,6.61,0.07,1.28,0,22.96,19.3,0.76,0.03,11.1,0,37.89,0
Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna4,5.39,0,1.61,0.29,22.82,18.54,0,0.37,12.2,0,38.79,0
Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna7,9.78,0.36,2.9,0,19.26,7,0,0,14.44,0.04,46.22,0
Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna9,6.82,0.58,3.34,0,23.47,15.26,0,0.14,11.07,0,39.12,0.19
Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna30,8.35,0,1.64,0.07,26.31,17.02,0,0,11.71,0,34.9,0
Greece_Smyrna:GreeceSmyrna58,5.32,0,2.08,0,27.92,19.48,0.73,0,10.49,0.08,33.9,0
Cyprus:Cyprus1,5.59,0,2.08,0,20.33,3.08,0.09,0,17.89,0.21,50.72,0
Cyprus:Cyprus2,9.96,0,3.2,0,21.58,4.03,0,0.99,18.48,0,41.62,0.15
Cyprus:Cyprus3,8.64,0,1.14,0,19.54,5.45,0,0,16.78,0.18,48.26,0
Cyprus:Cyprus4,4.87,0,2.63,0.45,15.59,7.55,0,0,17.27,0,51.64,0
Cyprus:Cyprus5,5.26,0.82,3.26,0,19.47,5.3,0,0,14.93,0,50.95,0
Cyprus:Cyprus6,5.89,0,1.08,0,21.59,3.31,0.07,0,17.82,0.24,50.01,0
Cyprus:Cyprus7,7.07,0,0.93,0.41,21.52,2.38,0,0,17.66,0,50.03,0
Cyprus:Cyprus8,5.33,0,0.47,0,20.92,4.07,0.87,0.66,18.79,0,48.89,0
Cyprus:Cyprus9,5.55,0,2.12,0,19.73,5.63,0.94,0.51,16.73,0,48.79,0
Cyprus:Cyprus10,4.62,0,2.85,0,21.7,5.16,0,0.76,15.97,0,48.94,0
Cyprus:Cyprus11,6.15,0,1.56,0.83,19.31,4.48,0,0.76,17.54,0.33,49.05,0
Cyprus:Cyprus12,8.06,0,3.67,0,19.16,2.71,0,0,18.44,0,47.7,0.26
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy1e,2.98,1.4,2.93,0.92,26.64,14.53,0.53,0.3,14.68,0,35.1,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy1w,9.04,1.3,4.96,0,22.57,5.08,0.37,1.47,17.86,0.53,36.82,0
Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy2e,4.79,1.07,2.41,0,19.93,25.96,0.67,1.1,8.71,1.49,33.88,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy2w,2.26,0,2.79,0.09,29.03,10.15,0.86,1.64,12.31,1.88,38.98,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy3e,1.32,0.98,5.39,0.46,21.06,12.47,1.8,0.18,12.71,0,43.63,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy3w,4.03,1.32,4.97,0.57,25.3,10.75,0.2,0,15.43,0,37.43,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy4e,4.06,1.54,5.48,0.26,25.22,11.68,0,1.28,13.69,0.03,36.75,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy4w,5.11,0.95,4.85,0.03,25.22,10.43,0.33,0.53,15.77,0,36.78,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy5e,2.5,0.79,3.86,0.14,21.26,12.16,1.46,0.22,12.92,1.49,43,0.2
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy6w,4.99,0.52,5.15,0,26.99,9.5,0.46,0.72,14.34,0.04,37.3,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy7e,0,0.34,7.12,0.3,23.89,14.68,1.18,0,15.06,1,36.44,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy7w,1.83,0,5.51,0,28.53,7.96,1.65,0.9,15.39,0.41,37.83,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy8e,3.05,0.45,2.7,2.34,24.38,13.17,0,1.44,12.54,0.29,39.65,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy8w,2.68,0.2,6.65,0,27.53,11.15,2.56,0.44,13.52,0,35.28,0
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy9e,1.71,1.81,4.5,0,24.26,14.11,1.36,0,12.36,0.37,39.53,0
Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy9w,6.13,0,2.78,0.25,35.03,28.09,2.19,0,5.96,0,19.38,0.18
Ashkenazi:ashkenazy10e,1.16,0.47,3.68,0,23.33,16.05,1.67,0.3,12.08,1.77,39.49,0
Ashkenazi_o:ashkenazy10w,7.38,0.4,1.63,0.35,31.14,28.55,1.32,0,7.51,0.05,21.49,0.19
Sephardi:sephardic1tur,7.38,0,5.14,0,23.42,6.25,0.48,0.98,13.59,0.62,42.14,0
Sephardi:sephardic2tur,5.19,0.16,6.09,0.1,23.28,5.25,0,0.87,19.54,0,39.52,0
Sephardi:sephardic3tur,8.29,0,6.83,0.05,28.46,6.26,0,1.1,17.51,0,31.5,0
Sephardi:sephardic4tur,5.61,0.18,7.45,0.5,27.06,3.69,0.24,1.58,16.79,0,36.19,0.72
Sephardi:sephardic5tur,4.43,0.58,9.57,0,23.24,5.3,0.48,0.78,17.23,0,38.37,0
Sephardi:sephardic6tur,6.82,1.13,8.61,0,23.35,4.33,0,0.38,17.58,0,37.8,0
Sephardi:sephardic7tur,3.57,0,7.17,0,25.34,5.95,1.47,0,17.57,0.36,38.33,0.24
Sephardi:sephardic8tur,6.91,1.67,5.78,0,27.2,4.28,0,0,18.88,0.2,35.07,0
Sephardi:sephardic9tur,5.61,0.96,8.81,0,28.13,4.08,0.9,0.75,13.63,0,37.13,0
Sephardi:sephardic10tur,6.91,0.22,6.09,0,26.63,3.15,2.41,0,16.38,0,38.22,0
Sephardi_o:sephardic11bel,5.61,0,8.73,0.06,38.28,9.6,0.17,0,13.59,0.17,23.17,0.63
Sephardi:sephardic12bul,6.84,0,4.07,0,28.63,6.2,0.45,0,16.07,0.68,36,1.06
Sephardi:sephardic13bul,5.26,0.41,6.53,0,25.55,7.13,2.03,0.55,16.93,0,35.6,0
Sephardi:sephardic14bul,3.88,0.81,5.07,0,26.68,3.58,2.22,1.31,16.09,0,40.35,0
Sephardi:sephardic15bul,1.06,0.81,3.79,0.78,27.26,8.56,0.01,0.73,15.29,0.94,40.76,0
Sephardi:sephardic16bul,6.19,0,5.77,0.98,25.03,4.13,1.08,0.87,15.4,0,40.08,0.46
Sephardi:sephardic17bul,0.61,0.33,6.87,0.59,24.01,10.35,0.24,1.17,14.18,0,41.64,0
Sephardi:sephardic18bul,4.16,0,4.92,0,24.75,8.55,0,1.1,14.5,0,41.58,0.44
Sephardi:sephardic19bul,2.61,0,5.08,0,29.61,6.86,1.33,0.72,15.24,0,38.29,0.26
Lebanon:Lebanon2,13.55,0.67,4.26,0.75,12.61,0,0,1.77,23.27,0,42.29,0.84
Lebanon:Lebanon3,10.97,0,4.89,0.55,11.42,4.14,0,1.91,24.01,0,41.69,0.41
Lebanon:Lebanon4,6.1,0,9.04,1.02,10.33,0,0.23,7.79,27.19,0,37.41,0.89
Lebanon:Lebanon5,6.2,0,7.7,0.52,9.94,2.04,0,7.51,25.12,0,37.89,3.08
Lebanon:Lebanon6,13.11,1.06,2.16,0.54,7.68,7.27,2.18,1.75,17.01,2.99,42.98,1.3
Lebanon:Lebanon7,8.66,0.54,4.37,0.45,14.12,3.76,1.44,2.19,23.22,0,39.96,1.29
Lebanon:Lebanon8,13.56,2.11,0.73,0,12.14,4.14,0,2.11,19.36,2.17,41.98,1.71
Jordan:Jordan62,9.61,0.79,6.45,0,7.13,0.97,0,5.53,29.4,0,36.93,3.19
Jordan:Jordan214,10.01,1.51,3.8,0,10.41,4.28,0.48,3.67,27.69,0.37,36.23,1.55
Jordan:Jordan305,10.01,0,5.82,0.75,7.69,0.93,0.95,4.32,30.9,0,37.1,1.54
Jordan:Jordan307,9.48,0.15,5.4,0.02,15.23,0.06,0,4.35,29.99,1.64,31.18,2.5
Jordan:Jordan382,7.97,0,6.81,0.54,12.52,0,0,4.94,26.13,1.46,38.47,1.16
Jordan:Jordan384,10.65,0.84,5.9,0,10.15,0.03,0,5.99,27.05,0,36.91,2.48
Jordan:Jordan387,10,0,2.85,0.33,8.69,2.84,0,3.84,35.6,0.98,33.76,1.11
Jordan:Jordan426,7.92,0.44,2.72,0,12.25,2.66,1.08,6.47,22.94,0.99,40.77,1.76
Jordan:Jordan444,2.46,0,4.88,0,0,3.44,0.32,31.54,17.58,0,12.23,27.53
Jordan:Jordan445,4.47,0,4.83,0,11.81,0.4,1.32,3.66,25.17,0.37,45.68,2.28
Jordan:Jordan485,8.41,0,7.19,0.63,10.74,0,0.51,7.03,26.2,0,36.57,2.71
Jordan:Jordan502,7.84,0,6.76,0.91,10.89,2.75,0.14,5.68,27.68,0.01,35.93,1.4
Jordan:Jordan503,14.9,3.07,5.35,0.57,9.34,2.31,1.44,4.33,21.4,0.4,35.93,0.96
Jordan:Jordan543,6.92,0,5.69,0.26,11.34,0.84,1.71,3.17,29.71,0.06,38.1,2.2
Jordan:Jordan546,7.61,0,3.6,0.51,12.03,0,0.8,6.35,25.68,0,40.43,3
Jordan:Jordan560,9.96,1.35,6.42,0.23,10.19,0,0.78,3.08,26.85,0,39.28,1.87
Jordan:Jordan563,10.1,0,8.62,1.69,8.63,0,0,4.95,28.07,0.36,36.18,1.4
Jordan:Jordan603,10.13,1.66,6.46,0,11.92,0.55,0,3.09,25.14,0,38.13,2.91
Jordan:Jordan608,7.77,0,5.81,0,11.45,0.02,0,5.98,25.57,1.23,42.17,0
Jordan:Jordan646,10.36,0,3.71,0,11.62,1.55,0,4.56,27.8,1.17,37.05,2.19
Syria:syria1,15.84,0.74,1.68,1.22,8.13,10.56,1.12,1.03,11.79,1.42,45.57,0.91
Syria:syria2,11.52,0.21,2.59,0,15.97,1.22,1.24,4.02,27.58,0.67,34.98,0
Syria:syria3,9.14,0,3.61,0,10.8,2.01,0.86,3.34,28.41,0.34,39.87,1.63
Syria:syria4,14.28,0,4.78,0,11.61,1.01,0.36,3.17,27.66,0.06,37.08,0
Syria:syria5,17.19,0,0.53,0.69,7.89,3.32,3.58,1.81,27.54,0.62,35.89,0.95
Syria:syria6,12.87,1.22,0.13,0.24,4.86,4.88,2.36,5.22,32.5,0,32.68,3.04
Syria:syria7,10.41,0.51,0.85,0,2.5,4.29,3.9,2.43,34.7,0,36.3,4.1
Syria:syria8,11.12,0.95,1.72,0.14,7.87,0,3.4,2.74,26.82,0,42.23,3.02
Syria:syria9,9.52,1.19,0.2,0,12.26,2.85,1.63,2.12,24.71,0,45.52,0
Syria:syria10,11.51,1.64,1.48,0,12.27,3.7,0.68,0.29,21.78,0.6,43.27,2.78
Syria:syria298,10.67,0.54,2.58,0,11.78,2.46,0.16,2.56,21.78,0,46.49,0.97
Syria:syria361,19.2,0,0.29,0,14.46,0.3,0,0,15.64,0,50.11,0
Syria:syria461,14.36,0.18,2.84,0,4.98,1.14,0.96,4.95,32.78,1.73,31.47,4.61
Syria:syria464,11.89,0,0.56,0,6.44,1.87,2.23,4.11,33.23,1.75,35.19,2.73
Syria:syria485,11.08,0.13,4.18,1.87,11.63,6.85,1.45,2.25,18.95,0,39.15,2.47
Syria:syria520,6.95,0,8.2,0.14,12.72,3.19,0,6.5,23.78,0.2,36.36,1.96
Saudi:saudi1403,0,0.5,1.53,0,0.2,0.74,0,2.76,77.32,0,16.95,0
Saudi:saudi1411,15.87,0.96,3.01,0,2.03,3.72,2.51,2.99,35.09,0,31.18,2.63
Saudi:saudi1413,1.05,0,0,0,0,0.42,0.31,0,85.62,0,12.6,0
Saudi:saudi1424,0,0,0,0,0,0.04,0.61,1.85,80.63,0,16.88,0
Saudi:saudi1426,0,0,0,0,2.44,0.77,0.04,4.47,75.25,0.77,16.26,0
Saudi:saudi1428b,8.18,0,4.32,0,4.97,0.68,2.65,7.48,42.37,0.53,27.75,1.08
Saudi:saudi1430,8.88,0,1.76,0,3.64,1.86,0.85,2.56,63.99,0,16.42,0.05
Saudi:saudi1432,0,0,3.02,0,1.86,0.62,0,0.63,77.43,0.07,15.47,0.9
Saudi:saudi1434,0,0.88,1.04,0,2.5,0,0,2.56,72.45,0,20.57,0
Saudi:saudi1436,19.98,0.1,0.42,0,4.9,3.06,1.92,1.11,27.55,3.63,31.38,5.96
SaudiA:SaudiA1,0,0,1.64,0.69,0,0,0,3.7,74.49,0,19.35,0.12
SaudiA:SaudiA2,10.83,0,1.6,0,0,3.75,3.77,21.37,21.12,1.29,14.53,21.75
SaudiA:SaudiA3,7.4,0.05,2.15,0,5.54,1.86,0,5.55,50.96,0,25.84,0.64
SaudiA:SaudiA4,1.59,0,0.87,0,2.97,0,0,2.16,67.45,0.19,24.77,0
SaudiA:SaudiA5,0,0,0.02,0,0,1.81,0,2.82,81.73,0,13.62,0
SaudiA:SaudiA6,7.15,0,1.36,0.89,3.1,3.13,0.59,2.34,49.47,0,30.39,1.57
SaudiA:SaudiA7,10.21,0.23,4.01,0.12,14.11,0.01,2.16,1.84,23.97,0,42.52,0.83
SaudiA:SaudiA8,1.2,0,2.69,0,1.43,0.44,0,4.4,72.03,0.25,17.33,0.22
SaudiA:SaudiA9,11.99,0,1.53,0,4.41,1.76,1.55,2.1,40.9,0,33.64,2.12
SaudiA:SaudiA10,5.63,0.2,0,0.85,3.24,0,0,3.73,62.27,0,24.07,0
Yemen:Yemen1,1.82,0.62,2.46,4.23,1.81,0.46,0.1,11.82,21.84,1.08,8.66,45.1
Yemen:Yemen2,10.6,0.69,2.66,0,4.86,0,4.19,12.8,28.92,1.14,23.58,10.56
Yemen:Yemen3,3.61,0.11,4.9,0.96,0.41,0.84,1.88,10.87,34.74,0,19.01,22.66
Yemen:Yemen4,6.61,1.05,6.6,0.67,5.74,1.11,1.99,5.98,34.12,0,26.35,9.78
Yemen:Yemen5,3.72,1.62,4.41,0.56,5.32,0,2.95,9.41,42.56,0,23.53,5.92
Yemen:Yemen6,3.67,0.13,4.79,0.91,0.3,0.92,1.89,10.88,34.8,0,18.99,22.72
Yemen:Yemen7,9.26,0.53,2.52,0.88,3.46,0.86,3.69,12.47,31.79,0,25.71,8.83
Yemen:Yemen8,13.74,0.37,2.82,1.1,3.7,2.29,4.43,4.92,32.7,0,25.94,8
Yemen:Yemen9,13.99,0.86,2.13,0,7.22,0,2.48,5.59,34.63,0,30.67,2.42
Yemen:Yemen10,4.41,0.08,2.82,0,1.63,1.02,0,7.89,53.05,0,29.1,0
Armernia:arm3,13.52,0.07,0,0.13,8.44,4,0.78,0,13.79,0.38,58.89,0
Armernia:arm4,21.1,0,0,0.01,4.7,6.28,0.77,0,9.34,0.15,57.64,0
Armernia:arm5,15.83,0,0,0,10.25,1.43,0.76,0,10.3,0,61.44,0
Armernia:arm6,14.64,0,0,0,9.31,1.54,0.68,0,8.89,0,64.94,0
Armernia:arm7,10.43,4.12,1.19,0,10.61,33.22,0.35,0,8.43,0,31.65,0
Armernia:arm8,16.04,0.45,0,0,13.53,0.28,0,0,11.19,0,58.5,0
Armernia:arm9,17.76,0.89,0.94,0,9.44,6.28,0.93,0.08,12.72,0,50.97,0
Armernia:arm10,20.63,0,0,0.01,13.03,1.19,1.47,0,11.57,0,52.12,0
Armernia:arm11,18.36,0,0,0.3,10.21,4.36,0,0,13.54,0,53.23,0
Armernia:arm12,13.35,0,0,0,5.55,5.01,0.2,0,6.99,0.88,68.02,0
Armernia:arm13,14.76,0.61,0.5,0,10.27,14.85,0.37,0,6.35,0,52.29,0
Armernia:arm14,7.51,2.02,0,0,9.37,36.7,0.31,0,6.76,0,37.34,0
Armernia:arm17,15.74,0,0,0,7.94,5.92,0,0,12.67,0.56,57.17,0
Armernia:arm18,14.43,0,0,0,11.21,2.38,0,0,10.01,0,61.97,0
Armernia:arm19,20.53,0,0,0,7.1,2.67,0,0,14.81,0,54.89,0
Armernia:arm20,14.96,0,0,0.1,5.35,5.94,0,0,8,0.9,64.74,0
Armernia:arm21,6.11,0.86,1.15,0.19,12.94,49.83,0.18,0,0.96,0.33,27.44,0
Armernia:arm23,14.75,0,0,0.03,7.88,3.96,0,0,8.99,0.27,64.13,0
Armernia:arm26,17.42,0.45,0,0,8.19,4.34,0.72,0.04,10.74,0,58.09,0

ikdIgxd.png


OTpfmDs.png


OorC7Ie.png
 
Can we have just one thread where Albanians can insult each other to their heart's content but can you guys not pollute every thread?
 
Angela can you move the off-topic posts to their relevant/respective threads ? The last 3 or 4 pages should go mostly to the relevant Albanian discussion thread.
Thanks in advance!

On topic, with which company it's best to retest her ? Ancestry ?
If that's so, does anyone know if the european site ever does sales ? The US and UK sites sometimes do but citizens of EU are always redirected to the european one as far as I know.
 
Those who posted about Albanian genetics, history, linguistics, whatever, are given notice they have until tomorrow 9 AM New York time to copy their posts and re-post them in any Albanian centered thread they see fit. Anything remaining after that time will be erased.
 
I apologize to our non Albanian posters for having to remove their posts, but I had to clean up this thread. I deleted some of mine as well. Once a thread has gone off the rails for a while it's easy to get sucked in.

No apologies to the Albanian posters whose posts were removed. It would have been nice to see some of you remove the posts so I didn't have to do it, but I guess that's too much to ask for.

In the future, I would ask posters to advise a moderator immediately when a thread starts being hijacked so it can immediately be rectified.
 
It's the first time I've seen anyone say the k15 is better than the k13.
 
Update:
She took an Ancestry test too!
I then used DNA Kit studio to combine her raw data files from Ancestry and Myheritage with the former acting as a base. The coordinates produced by the combined file are below.
Her "real" G25 coordinates will follow at a later date, I have her "simulated" (from K13) ones but I don't know if they are worth sharing.

Code:
Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_EUROGENES_K13,21.61,10.99,22.51,11.82,26.06,4.84,0,0.27,0,0,0.34,0,1.56


Code:
Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_EUROGENES_K15,8.45,20.28,7.63,3.46,17.44,12.5,23.27,5.52,0,0,0,0,0.14,0,1.29


Code:
Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b,4.22,0,3.81,0.44,29.85,19.75,0,0,9.83,0,31.8,0.3


Code:
Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_GLOBE_13,0,0,0.72,0,15.51,0.54,38.27,0,0,19.73,24.7,0,0.35


Any comments about her results?
 
Update:
She took an Ancestry test too!
I then used DNA Kit studio to combine her raw data files from Ancestry and Myheritage with the former acting as a base. The coordinates produced by the combined file are below.
Her "real" G25 coordinates will follow at a later date, I have her "simulated" (from K13) ones but I don't know if they are worth sharing.

Code:
Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_EUROGENES_K13,21.61,10.99,22.51,11.82,26.06,4.84,0,0.27,0,0,0.34,0,1.56


Code:
Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_EUROGENES_K15,8.45,20.28,7.63,3.46,17.44,12.5,23.27,5.52,0,0,0,0,0.14,0,1.29


Code:
Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b,4.22,0,3.81,0.44,29.85,19.75,0,0,9.83,0,31.8,0.3


Code:
Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_GLOBE_13,0,0,0.72,0,15.51,0.54,38.27,0,0,19.73,24.7,0,0.35


Any comments about her results?
Can you please run them though the different calculators?
 
Can you please run them though the different calculators?

Can you suggest some? After the closure of the mirrored vahaduo site I'm left with the calculators from admixture studio (many of which still with their original population datasheets ) available and the models posted every now and then on this forum as well as others.
 
Now that her results are based on a more substantial coverage, what do you think?
What kind of mix would result in her profile? Would a mix of 40-60% Tsakonia-like/old Arcadian and the rest Arvanite suffice or something else is also needed?

This is her Ancestry results

2022-11-22_212555.jpg

Some Dodecad K12b calculators I've used
(eurogenes K13 at a following post, G25 not yet bought but I can post the results based on the simulated coords ).


Dodecad K12b

Updated
Code:
[TABLE="class: distances"]
[TR]
[TH="align: right"]Distance to:[/TH]
[TH="align: left"]Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #9BFF00, align: right"]4.54694403[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Lazio[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #9BFF00, align: right"]4.56133752[/TD]
[TD]Greek_Athens[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #A3FF00, align: right"]4.79833304[/TD]
[TD]Greek_Central[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #ABFF00, align: right"]5.03043378[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Marche[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #B3FF00, align: right"]5.26448478[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Abruzzo[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #B3FF00, align: right"]5.26580478[/TD]
[TD]Albanian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #B7FF00, align: right"]5.38948049[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Umbria[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #C2FF00, align: right"]5.69249506[/TD]
[TD]Greek_Peloponnese[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #CCFF00, align: right"]5.99453918[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Apulia[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #D6FF00, align: right"]6.28236420[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Molise[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #DBFF00, align: right"]6.44371011[/TD]
[TD]Greek_Thrace[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #E6FF00, align: right"]6.76745890[/TD]
[TD]Greek_Thessaly[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #E8FF00, align: right"]6.81900286[/TD]
[TD]Greek_Foca[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #EBFF00, align: right"]6.89870278[/TD]
[TD]Greek_Thessaloniki[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FAFF00, align: right"]7.35023809[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Romagna[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFF800, align: right"]7.69208684[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Campania[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFF100, align: right"]7.90407490[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Basilicata[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFF100, align: right"]7.91888250[/TD]
[TD]Greek_Lemnos[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFEC00, align: right"]8.04456338[/TD]
[TD]Italian_Sicily[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFD100, align: right"]8.83910629[/TD]
[TD]Albanian_Kosovo[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFCC00, align: right"]8.98793080[/TD]
[TD]Bulgarian_Thrace[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFB900, align: right"]9.54747087[/TD]
[TD]Ashkenazi_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFB500, align: right"]9.66318271[/TD]
[TD]Moldovan_Jewish[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF9E00, align: right"]10.33853471[/TD]
[TD]Macedonian_South[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF9E00, align: right"]10.35763969[/TD]
[TD]Turk_Makedonya[/TD]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]


[TABLE]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TH="class: singleheader, colspan: 2, align: left"]Target: Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b
Distance: 1.0041% / 1.00406279[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]47.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Albanian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]21.6[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Greek_Icaria[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]16.1[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Macedonian_Northeast&Skopje[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]8.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Sardinian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]5.2[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Algerian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]0.8[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Georgian_West[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]0.5[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Sephardic_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]


[TABLE]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TH="class: singleheader, colspan: 2, align: left"]Target: Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b
Distance: 1.2702% / 1.27018753 | ADC: 0.25x RC[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]60.2[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Greek_Athens[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]26.9[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Albanian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]8.5[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Sardinian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]4.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Algerian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]


[TABLE]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TH="class: singleheader, colspan: 2, align: left"]Target: Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b
Distance: 2.0522% / 2.05224643 | ADC: 0.5x RC[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]42.6[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Greek_Athens[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]32.9[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Italian_Marche[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]20.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Albanian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]4.1[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Algerian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]

[TABLE="class: distances"]
[TR]
[TH="align: right"]Distance to:[/TH]
[TH="align: left"]Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #3FFF00, align: right"]1.85632407[/TD]
[TD]78.80% Albanian + 21.20% Morocco_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #4EFF00, align: right"]2.30100113[/TD]
[TD]25.20% French_Corsica + 74.80% Greek_Athens[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #50FF00, align: right"]2.36676056[/TD]
[TD]88.80% Greek_Athens + 11.20% Sardinian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #53FF00, align: right"]2.44375392[/TD]
[TD]68.20% Albanian_Kosovo + 31.80% Morocco_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #56FF00, align: right"]2.53650543[/TD]
[TD]66.40% Albanian_Kosovo + 33.60% Sephardic_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #58FF00, align: right"]2.58940758[/TD]
[TD]60.40% Macedonian_Vardar + 39.60% Sephardic_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #58FF00, align: right"]2.59517988[/TD]
[TD]78.40% Albanian + 21.60% Sephardic_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #59FF00, align: right"]2.62809372[/TD]
[TD]39.60% Italian_Veneto + 60.40% Moldovan_Jewish[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5AFF00, align: right"]2.63587153[/TD]
[TD]53.60% Greek_Athens + 46.40% Italian_Marche[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5AFF00, align: right"]2.64716990[/TD]
[TD]75.60% Albanian + 24.40% Italian_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5BFF00, align: right"]2.66658479[/TD]
[TD]62.60% Albanian + 37.40% Italian_Sicily[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5BFF00, align: right"]2.68605290[/TD]
[TD]61.80% Greek_Fournoi + 38.20% Swiss_Italian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5CFF00, align: right"]2.69605883[/TD]
[TD]57.40% Macedonian_East + 42.60% Sephardic_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5DFF00, align: right"]2.73046903[/TD]
[TD]77.40% Greek_Foca + 22.60% Spanish_Canarias[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5DFF00, align: right"]2.74309460[/TD]
[TD]78.60% Greek_Foca + 21.40% Portuguese[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5DFF00, align: right"]2.74474568[/TD]
[TD]88.60% Greek_Central + 11.40% Sardinian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5DFF00, align: right"]2.74735855[/TD]
[TD]60.80% Ashkenazi_Jew + 39.20% Italian_Veneto[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5EFF00, align: right"]2.75998101[/TD]
[TD]56.00% Greek_Athens + 44.00% Italian_Umbria[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5EFF00, align: right"]2.76495479[/TD]
[TD]50.00% Albanian + 50.00% Italian_Abruzzo[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5EFF00, align: right"]2.77341185[/TD]
[TD]85.60% Greek_Athens + 14.40% Spanish_Canarias[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5EFF00, align: right"]2.77861856[/TD]
[TD]49.80% Greek_Athens + 50.20% Italian_Lazio[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5FFF00, align: right"]2.79121621[/TD]
[TD]51.60% Greek_Icaria + 48.40% Italian_Friuli_VG[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #5FFF00, align: right"]2.80156200[/TD]
[TD]61.60% Albanian + 38.40% Italian_Campania[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #60FF00, align: right"]2.81160324[/TD]
[TD]62.60% Macedonian_South + 37.40% Sephardic_Jew[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #60FF00, align: right"]2.81339302[/TD]
[TD]89.00% Greek_Athens + 11.00% Spanish_Asturias[/TD]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]

Modelling with aDNA
Code:
[TABLE]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TH="class: singleheader, colspan: 2, align: left"]Target: Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b
Distance: 0.3443% / 0.34433517[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]63.1[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Minoan[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]14.1[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Corded_Ware[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]12.3[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Yamnaya[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]3.5[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Anatolian_BA[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]3.5[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Hallstatt[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]1.6[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Iberomaurusian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]1.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]C_Italian_N[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]0.5[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Nordic_BA[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]


[TABLE]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TH="class: singleheader, colspan: 2, align: left"]Target: Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b
Distance: 1.7182% / 1.71822099 | ADC: 0.25x RC[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]54.3[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Anatolian_BA[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]40.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Hungary_1180BC[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]3.2[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Iberomaurusian[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]2.1[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Minoan[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]


[TABLE]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TH="class: singleheader, colspan: 2, align: left"]Target: Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b
Distance: 3.1553% / 3.15534130 | ADC: 0.5x RC[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]58.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Anatolian_BA[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]41.6[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Hungary_1180BC[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]

Individual ancient samples
Code:
[TABLE="class: distances"]
[TR]
[TH="align: right"]Distance to:[/TH]
[TH="align: left"]Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #89FF00, align: right"]4.01726275[/TD]
[TD]TAQ003:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #91FF00, align: right"]4.25450350[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R60:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #A1FF00, align: right"]4.74620901[/TD]
[TD]VEN001:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #A2FF00, align: right"]4.76349661[/TD]
[TD]TAQ009:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #ADFF00, align: right"]5.08353224[/TD]
[TD]C6-Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti_MA:R969:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #B0FF00, align: right"]5.17595402[/TD]
[TD]C6-Crypta_Balbi_Late_Antiquity:R107:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #B3FF00, align: right"]5.26988615[/TD]
[TD]C6-Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti_MA:R970:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #B5FF00, align: right"]5.31591949[/TD]
[TD]C6-S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia_Late_Antiquity:R121:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #BCFF00, align: right"]5.52786577[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R59:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #BDFF00, align: right"]5.57070014[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R1290:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #BFFF00, align: right"]5.61226336[/TD]
[TD]Crusader_Pit:SI53:Haber_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #C8FF00, align: right"]5.87559359[/TD]
[TD]Szolad36:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #CCFF00, align: right"]5.99593195[/TD]
[TD]C6-Civitanova_Marche_Imperial_Rome:R835:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #D0FF00, align: right"]6.12712820[/TD]
[TD]Alteglofsheim_(ADH)_480-510AD_Female:AEHIb:Veeramah_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #D0FF00, align: right"]6.12948611[/TD]
[TD]Szolad37:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #D1FF00, align: right"]6.15876611[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R57:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #D2FF00, align: right"]6.16263742[/TD]
[TD]Helladic_Logkas_MBA:Log02:Clemente_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #D4FF00, align: right"]6.23004013[/TD]
[TD]C6-Cancelleria_MA:R1283:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #D9FF00, align: right"]6.39113448[/TD]
[TD]C6-S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia_Late_Antiquity:R120:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #DAFF00, align: right"]6.42334025[/TD]
[TD]Szolad31:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #DCFF00, align: right"]6.47539960[/TD]
[TD]Scythian:scy192:Krzewinska_2018_(Oct)[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #DFFF00, align: right"]6.56521896[/TD]
[TD]C6-Celio_Late_Antiquity:R36:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #DFFF00, align: right"]6.56909431[/TD]
[TD]TAQ011:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #E7FF00, align: right"]6.78725276[/TD]
[TD]C6-Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti_MA:R973:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #E8FF00, align: right"]6.83180064[/TD]
[TD]VEN013:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #E9FF00, align: right"]6.85466994[/TD]
[TD]VEN006:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #EBFF00, align: right"]6.91081761[/TD]
[TD]POP001:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #EBFF00, align: right"]6.91698634[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R54:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #EDFF00, align: right"]6.95790198[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R58:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #EFFF00, align: right"]7.03550993[/TD]
[TD]C6-Civitanova_Marche_Imperial_Rome:R836:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #F5FF00, align: right"]7.21494976[/TD]
[TD]VEN016:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #F5FF00, align: right"]7.21498441[/TD]
[TD]SE_Iberia_c3-4CE:I4054:Olalde_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FCFF00, align: right"]7.39865528[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R52:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FCFF00, align: right"]7.40105398[/TD]
[TD]C6-Centocelle_Necropolis_Imperial_Rome:R49:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FEFF00, align: right"]7.48241271[/TD]
[TD]TAQ022:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFFD00, align: right"]7.55747974[/TD]
[TD]C6-Celio_Late_Antiquity:R35:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFFD00, align: right"]7.55799577[/TD]
[TD]ETR007:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFFC00, align: right"]7.59499177[/TD]
[TD]Scythian:scy300:Krzewinska_2018_(Oct)[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFFC00, align: right"]7.60064471[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R56:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFF900, align: right"]7.68223926[/TD]
[TD]Collegno121:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFF700, align: right"]7.74945159[/TD]
[TD]VEN015:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFF400, align: right"]7.82592487[/TD]
[TD]C5-S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia_Late_Antiquity:R122:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFF300, align: right"]7.85127378[/TD]
[TD]Scythian:scy197:Krzewinska_2018_(Oct)[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFF000, align: right"]7.95282969[/TD]
[TD]C6-Monterotondo_Imperial_Rome:R1549:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFED00, align: right"]8.01707553[/TD]
[TD]ETR013:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFEC00, align: right"]8.04860236[/TD]
[TD]C6-Cancelleria_MA:R1287:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFEB00, align: right"]8.08569107[/TD]
[TD]C6-S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia_Late_Antiquity:R118:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFE300, align: right"]8.31499850[/TD]
[TD]TAQ020:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFE300, align: right"]8.31530517[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R65:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFE100, align: right"]8.38940403[/TD]
[TD]C6-Via_Paisiello_Necropolis_Imperial_Rome:R131:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFD700, align: right"]8.67929145[/TD]
[TD]ETR010:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFD600, align: right"]8.69166842[/TD]
[TD]ETR014:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFD000, align: right"]8.89529651[/TD]
[TD]ETR003:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFCF00, align: right"]8.90611026[/TD]
[TD]Szolad40:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFCF00, align: right"]8.91872188[/TD]
[TD]MOK17A:Zegarac_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFCB00, align: right"]9.03666421[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R64:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFC900, align: right"]9.10106038[/TD]
[TD]C6-Cancelleria_MA:R1285:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFC700, align: right"]9.14500957[/TD]
[TD]C5-Mausole_di_Augusto_Late_Antiquity:R32:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFC100, align: right"]9.33819040[/TD]
[TD]Szolad43:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFBE00, align: right"]9.41448352[/TD]
[TD]VEN017:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFBB00, align: right"]9.49271826[/TD]
[TD]Collegno36:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFBB00, align: right"]9.51358502[/TD]
[TD]Szolad19:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFB900, align: right"]9.56581936[/TD]
[TD]VEN009:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFB700, align: right"]9.61418743[/TD]
[TD]Prenestini_o_IA:R437:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFB600, align: right"]9.63754637[/TD]
[TD]C6-Via_Paisiello_Necropolis_Imperial_Rome:R113:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFB300, align: right"]9.72141451[/TD]
[TD]C6-Villa_Magna_MA:R53:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFB300, align: right"]9.74526552[/TD]
[TD]VEN005:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFAF00, align: right"]9.86003550[/TD]
[TD]C6-Centocelle_Necropolis_Imperial_Rome:R47:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFAE00, align: right"]9.87054203[/TD]
[TD]C6-Necropolis_of_Monte_Agnese_Imperial_Rome:R1544:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFAC00, align: right"]9.94544117[/TD]
[TD]C6-Marcellino_&_Pietro_Imperial_Rome:R136:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFAC00, align: right"]9.94802996[/TD]
[TD]Thraco-Cimmerian:MJ-12:Jarve_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFAB00, align: right"]9.98224424[/TD]
[TD]Via_Paisiello_Necropolis_Imperial_Rome:R111:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFA800, align: right"]10.04555125[/TD]
[TD]TAQ021:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFA800, align: right"]10.05052735[/TD]
[TD]C6-S_Ercolano_Necropolis_Ostia_Late_Antiquity:R117:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FFA500, align: right"]10.15897633[/TD]
[TD]C6-Palestrina_Imperial_Rome:R436:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF9E00, align: right"]10.34590740[/TD]
[TD]Scythian:scy305:Krzewinska_2018_(Oct)[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF9E00, align: right"]10.36007722[/TD]
[TD]Collegno110:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF8C00, align: right"]10.87518276[/TD]
[TD]Vucedol:I3499:Mathieson_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF8900, align: right"]10.96033302[/TD]
[TD]Balkan_(Bulgaria)_IA:I5769:Mathieson_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF8400, align: right"]11.10923490[/TD]
[TD]VEN012:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF7300, align: right"]11.61198088[/TD]
[TD]Szolad1:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF6400, align: right"]12.06786228[/TD]
[TD]MAS003:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF6100, align: right"]12.13649867[/TD]
[TD]I5015:Olalde_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF5D00, align: right"]12.26519058[/TD]
[TD]Protovillanovan_IA:R1:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF5900, align: right"]12.36950686[/TD]
[TD]Alamannic-Frankish-Female:STR300b:Veeramah_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF5000, align: right"]12.64977075[/TD]
[TD]C5-Via_Paisiello_Necropolis_Imperial_Rome:R114:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF4600, align: right"]12.94897679[/TD]
[TD]ETR006:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF4200, align: right"]13.04649761[/TD]
[TD]C5-Mausole_di_Augusto_Late_Antiquity:R30:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF3C00, align: right"]13.22144470[/TD]
[TD]MA2197:Damgaard_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF3B00, align: right"]13.27205711[/TD]
[TD]C6-Marcellino_&_Pietro_Imperial_Rome:R137:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF3A00, align: right"]13.28269927[/TD]
[TD]MOK31:Zegarac_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF3900, align: right"]13.30882790[/TD]
[TD]C5-Centocelle_Necropolis_Imperial_Rome:R50:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF3500, align: right"]13.43849694[/TD]
[TD]Collegno23:Amorim_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF3400, align: right"]13.45630707[/TD]
[TD]C7-Mausole_di_Augusto_Late_Antiquity:R33:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF3000, align: right"]13.59235815[/TD]
[TD]C6-Centocelle_Necropolis_Imperial_Rome:R51:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF2E00, align: right"]13.65937041[/TD]
[TD]C6-Casale_del_Dolce_Imperial_Rome:R125:Antonio_2019[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF2500, align: right"]13.90484088[/TD]
[TD]Helladic_Logkas_MBA:Log04:Clemente_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF2400, align: right"]13.95289217[/TD]
[TD]Bulgaria_EBA:Bul6:Mathieson_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF2300, align: right"]13.96100641[/TD]
[TD]Hungary_BA:I7043:Olalde_2018[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR]
[TD="bgcolor: #FF2300, align: right"]13.97819731[/TD]
[TD]VEN008:Etruscan_Pre-Print_2021[/TD]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]




[TABLE]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TH="class: singleheader, colspan: 2, align: left"]Target: Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b
Distance: 0.8216% / 0.82155276 | ADC: 0.5x RC[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]30.5[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Alteglofsheim_(ADH)_480-510AD_Female[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]24.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]C6-Villa_Magna_MA[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]15.7[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]C6-Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti_MA[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]14.9[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]TAQ003[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]14.5[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]TAQ009[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]

[TABLE]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TH="class: singleheader, colspan: 2, align: left"]Target: Chris_Paternal_Grandma_Ancestry-Myheritage_combined_raw_data_DODECAD_K12b
Distance: 0.4074% / 0.40744942 | ADC: 0.25x RC[/TH]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]31.6[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Alteglofsheim_(ADH)_480-510AD_Female[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]17.0[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]TAQ003[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]16.5[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]Szolad36[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]15.8[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]C6-Tivoli_Palazzo_Cianti_MA[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]11.7[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]VEN016[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: barchartmode1 nonselectable, colspan: 2"][/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[TD="class: singleleftcolumn, align: right"]7.4[/TD]
[TD="class: singlerightcolumn"]C6-Crypta_Balbi_Late_Antiquity[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="bgcolor: #555555"]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]
 

This thread has been viewed 23431 times.

Back
Top