Dodecad K12b Ancient West Eurasia [by Eupedia Team]

Status
Not open for further replies.
The following samples, in accordance with the respective research articles, are in the interval between the mesolithic and the iron age and therefore they should be included in the list of samples that had been published in my last post. The following is the updated list with the inclusion of SZ1 and 8 samples of Malak Preslavets.

SZ1:
"...as well the skeletal remains from an individual dating to the Bronze Age 10 m north of the cemetery (SZ1)."
Link to paper: https://www.nature.com/articles/s41467-018-06024-4


Malak Preslavets:
Dating of Malak Preslavets individuals
Human remains from Mesolithic and Neolithic sites located along the Lower Danube frequently produce 14C dates that are anomalously old because of a “freshwater reservoireffect” (FRE), linked to the inclusion of fish and other aquatic resources in diet. A FRE of upto 540 yr has been recorded in Mesolithic humans from sites in the Iron Gates reach of theDanube Valley.8 Research in other European river systems has shown that freshwaterreservoirs can vary over time as well as within river catchments.9 Accurate 14C dating ofhuman bone therefore requires knowing the order of magnitude of the local reservoir effect.The likelihood of a FRE at Malak Preslavets is indicated by its proximity to the considerablefish resources of the Danube, the presence of broken harpoon heads among the archaeologicalremains from the site, and the association of freshwater mussel shells with some of theburials. Research to establish the magnitude of the FRE in this part of the Danube is inprogress. Pending the outcome, our best estimate of the date of the burials at Malak Preslavetsis c. 5800‒5400 cal BCE, based on the “developed” character of the Criș culture ceramicassemblage from the site10 and the presence of a few vessel forms reminiscent of the MiddleNeolithic Dudești culture."

Link to paper: https://www.biorxiv.org/content/biorxiv/suppl/2017/05/21/135616.DC2/135616-1.pdf

Samples from Mesolithic to Iron Age (Dodecad K12b)
Code:
Aesch1_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,66.18,7.18,0.1,0,8.62,0.78,13.43,0
Aesch10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.83,0,67.95,8.35,0,0,10.36,0,10.51,0
Aesch11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,66.66,8.37,0,0,10.13,0,11.51,0
Aesch12_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.05,0,67.21,5.74,0,0,8.64,0,12.36,0
Aesch13_Switzerland_LN,0,0.29,1.51,0,66.45,11.72,0,0,8.88,0,11.15,0
Aesch14_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.95,0.05,64.63,9.07,0,0,8.17,0,14.13,0
Aesch15_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.31,0,65.27,7.99,0,0,6.11,0,14.32,0
Aesch16_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.87,1.21,64.89,5.04,0,0,7.24,2.37,16.18,0.19
Aesch17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.97,0,65.99,9.59,0,0.25,8.32,0,12.87,0
Aesch18_Switzerland_LN,0,0.63,4.59,0.22,66.83,8.09,0,0,6.54,0,13.1,0
Aesch19_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.11,0,65.16,10.36,0,0,6.56,0,12.81,0
Aesch2_Switzerland_LN,0,0,7.65,0,66.67,7.92,0,0,4.97,0.82,11.96,0
Aesch20_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,70.33,10.34,0,0.01,5.89,0.96,8.27,0
Aesch21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,71.19,6.19,0,0,8.6,0,10.7,0
Aesch22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,62.73,11.6,0,0,8.68,0,10.22,0
Aesch23_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.22,0,65.35,9.68,0,0,7.5,0,12.14,0.12
Aesch24_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,69.79,7,0,0,6.34,0,13.12,0.04
Aesch25_Switzerland_LN,19.79,1.15,0,0,22.9,54.84,0.46,0,0,0,0,0.85
Aesch3_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.59,0,63.58,9.56,0,0,8.39,0,12.75,0.13
Aesch4_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.15,0.94,66.08,11.31,0,0,5.28,0,12.23,0
Aesch5_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.71,0,65.75,7.17,0,0,9.84,0,10.52,0.01
Aesch6_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.41,0,65.34,15.79,0,0,7.99,0,10.48,0
Aesch7_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.34,1.17,66.01,16.85,0,0,5.82,0,5.8,0
Aesch8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.16,0,69.84,9.55,0,0,5.63,0,11.82,0
Aesch9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0.42,66.55,9.89,0,0,7.08,0,12.47,0
AfontovaGora3_Russia,23.68,16.94,0,0,0,54.64,3.29,0,0,0,0,1.45
AlemannicBavariaBIM_33,7.02,0.51,3.61,0.00,30.37,42.59,0.00,0.08,0.00,0.00,15.58,0.24
Anatolia_N_Bar31_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.07,0.00,45.54,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.06,0.00,33.55,1.78
Anatolia_N_Bar8_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.93,0.00,45.87,0.00,0.00,0.02,14.04,0.14,33.65,0.36
Anatolia_N_Klei10,0.00,0.00,4.54,0.00,46.69,0.00,0.00,0.00,13.45,0.00,34.37,0.95
Anatolia_N_Rev5,0.00,0.00,6.24,1.13,46.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.83,0.00,30.05,4.81
ANI152_Varna,0,0,0,7.78,44.92,3.01,0,0,11.36,0,32.93,0
ANI153_Varna,2.13,0,0,0,51.89,5.96,5.65,3.03,10.35,0,20.99,0
ANI159_ANI181_Varna,0,0,3.07,0,44.93,10.49,0,0,12.13,0,29.38,0
ANI160_Varna_Outlier,0,0,0,0,52.83,10.79,0,0,10.03,0,26.35,0
ANI163_Varna_Outlier,8.64,0,2.63,0,29.14,44.17,0.62,0,0.66,0,13.52,0.02
ASH008_Iron_Age2,10.84,0,4.00,0,11.39,0,0,0.63,29.23,0,43.90,0
ASH029_Late_Bronze_Age,8.31,0,9.61,0,12.28,6.19,0,0,27.92,0,35.69,0
ASH033_Late_Bronze_Age,5.83,0,4.07,0,10.30,3.87,0,0,28.76,0,47.17,0
ASH034_Late_Bronze_Age,10.82,0,3.64,0.66,14.01,0,0,0.84,25.02,0,45.01,0
ASH066_Iron_Age1,9.21,0,7.83,0,15.39,0,5.06,0.07,22.99,0.97,37.59,0.90
ASH067_Iron_Age1,9.18,0,3.02,0,23.86,2.30,0,0,19.31,0,42.33,0
ASH068_Iron_Age1,0,0,0,1.65,39.53,8.59,0,0.65,14.61,0,34.97,0
ASH087_Iron_Age2,5.64,1.37,3.88,0,12.66,0,0,2.67,32.15,0,41.63,0
ASH135_Iron_Age2,5.14,0,17.24,0.39,6.20,6.72,0,3.35,27.59,0,33.18,0.18
ASH2-3_Iron_Age1,4.96,0,12.41,0,10.20,0,4.20,0,1.89,0,66.34,0
BAIberiaValdescusaLaRioja_VAD002,0.00,1.91,0.00,0.91,61.64,25.41,0.00,0.00,3.70,0.87,5.56,0.00
BAJ001_Baja_PPNB,0,0,12.94,0,16.87,0,0,3.01,40.47,0,26.71,0
Bavaria_BB_II5524,2.95,0.00,1.28,1.77,41.61,28.76,0.00,0.00,3.52,0.00,20.12,0.00
BellBeakerFranceI1388,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.00,59.39,21.76,0.81,0.00,7.46,0.00,8.28,0.00
BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874,5.77,0.32,0.81,0.47,39.46,40.05,1.07,0.56,0.80,0.00,10.47,0.22
BerryAuBac_Mesolithic_France,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
BerryAuBac_WHG,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
Bockstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0.67,25.22,74.11,0,0,0,0,0,0
BOO001_Bolshoy_Oleni_3473±87_calBP,8.01,37.37,0,0,0,44.71,1.35,0,0,8.38,0,0.18
BOO002_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.42,37.74,0,2.76,0,46.39,1.07,0,0,4.15,0,0.47
BOO003_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,6.32,37.88,0,0,0,47.45,2.90,0.29,0,4.71,0,0.46
BOO004_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.08,35.27,0,0,0,45.67,2.95,0,0,8.59,0,0.44
BOO005_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,9.75,36.62,0,0,0,45.30,0.23,0,0,7.73,0,0.37
BOO006_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,3.18,44.87,0,0,0,37.54,2.98,0,0,11.09,0,0.33
BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,45.03,54.84,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.13,0.00
BR2_Hungary_1180BC,1.09,0.00,0.38,0.00,36.78,41.52,0.00,0.00,3.74,0.00,16.14,0.36
Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany,0,0,0,5.65,33.07,28.32,20.64,0,0,0,0,12.31
BronzeAgeEngland_I2462,8.52,1.12,1.18,0.00,45.45,33.73,0.00,0.00,2.08,0.00,6.90,1.02
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_I2472,1.14,0.00,3.50,1.18,56.65,26.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.52,0.00
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_VAD001,3.95,0.00,0.00,0.00,56.95,26.02,1.54,0.00,3.09,0.00,7.87,0.59
BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655,9.88,0.61,0.00,0.39,37.20,45.77,0.76,0.00,0.29,0.00,4.27,0.82
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12209,0.00,0.00,4.43,1.66,55.40,27.36,0.00,0.00,3.50,0.00,7.08,0.56
BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047,8.51,0,0,0,35.23,49.60,0,0.09,0,0,6.56,0
Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,0,0,45.69,16.17,0,0,9.24,1.84,27.06,0
Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria,13.70,0,0,0.39,21.45,36.70,0.52,0,4.57,0,21.63,1.04
Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.20,0,40.23,19.89,0,0,12.69,0,24.99,0
Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge,10.29,0,0,0,46.67,31.49,0,0,3.15,0,0,8.41
Burkhardtshohle_Magdalenian_Germany,5.51,6.42,0,3.94,22.93,33.58,18.00,0,6.95,0,0,2.66
CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0.00,0.00,1.54,0.00,65.12,9.70,0.00,0.00,5.33,0.00,18.31,0.00
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239,0.00,0.00,2.63,2.34,44.59,28.94,2.32,0.66,0.00,0.00,18.51,0.00
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243,8.87,0.00,2.93,4.86,36.62,38.06,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.67,0.00
Falkenstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0,32.37,57.17,6.37,1.03,0,0,0,3.07
France_BA_BIS130,12.55,1.32,0,0,39.68,36.91,0,0,0.69,0,8.26,0.59
France_BA_BIS385,9.52,3.12,3.88,0,35.86,40.82,0,0,0.35,0.5,5.91,0.04
France_BA_EUG11,0,0,0,0,52.94,30.66,0,0.91,6.46,0,8.54,0.49
France_BA_NIED,4.83,0,4.74,0,49.31,24.76,0.78,0,0,0.65,14.61,0.33
France_BA_OBE3626-1,10.61,1.66,0.02,0,40.31,46.53,0,0,0,0.87,0,0
France_BA_OBE3722,11.78,0,0,0.45,31.93,46.83,0.9,0.22,0,0,7.89,0
France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,0,0,1.68,51.3,22.91,0,2.76,3.26,0,18.1,0
France_BA_PIR3116B,5.46,1.83,0,0,43.35,36.92,0,0,0,0,11.96,0.48
France_BA_PSS4170,2.38,0,0,0.14,49.64,35.11,1.21,0.5,1.48,0,9.12,0.41
France_BA_QUIN234,0,0,0,0,56.74,28.91,0.93,0,2.37,0,10.89,0.16
France_BA_QUIN58,5.24,0.47,5.23,0.85,48.57,28.4,0.93,0,8.66,0,1.66,0
France_BA_RIX15,6.19,0,0,0,41.63,38.23,2.68,0,0,0,10.94,0.32
France_BA_RIX2,0.79,0,1.93,0,42.83,34.5,2.37,0.2,1.2,0,16.18,0
France_BA_RIX4,9.11,0,1.21,0,40.83,42.26,0.43,1.25,1.53,0,3.2,0.18
France_IA_ATT26,8.03,0,0,0,38.27,41.78,1.62,0,0,0,8.39,1.91
France_IA_BES1248,7.47,0.41,0,0,38.78,48.44,0,0,0,0.87,3.9,0.13
France_IA_BFM265,8.47,0,0,0,46.94,33.73,1.07,0,2.92,0,6.55,0.31
France_IA_COL11,5.44,0,0,0,39.43,43.4,3.64,0,0,0,7.21,0.87
France_IA_COL153A,5.24,0,0,0,31.38,39.94,0,0,4.37,0,19.07,0
France_IA_COL153i,0,2.46,0,1.26,36.79,36.9,0,1.4,1.84,1.45,17.9,0
France_IA_ERS1164,10.29,0.38,1.46,1.07,36.78,37.73,0,0,0,0,12.1,0.19
France_IA_ERS86,6.75,0,0,0,38.28,36.57,0,1.16,7.72,0,9.51,0
France_IA_ERS88,2.63,0,0,0,39.51,27.62,0.37,0,6.2,0,23.67,0
France_IA_Jeb8,3.73,0,0,0,43.53,37,3.59,0.44,2.74,0,8.7,0.27
France_IA_NOR2B6,5.4,0.59,2.84,0.19,36.97,33.37,0,0.59,5.34,0,14.71,0
France_IA_NOR3-15,5.34,0.01,4.35,0.8,35.87,30.28,0,0,7.23,0,16.12,0
France_IA_NOR3-6,6.77,0,6.29,0.46,38.53,40.47,1.07,0,0.25,0,6.16,0
France_IA_NOR4,0,0,1.9,0,46.92,30.78,2.37,0,3.11,1.08,13.84,0
France_IA_PECH5,0.57,0,0,1.84,56.86,29.5,0,0,7.87,2.27,1.09,0
France_IA_PEY53,11.04,0,0,0,44.3,35.83,0.2,0,3.09,1.68,2.59,1.28
I0011_Molta1_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.41,0,0,16.30,78.32,0,1.77,0,0,0,0.20
I0012_Molta2_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.40,0,0,15.78,80.48,0,0,0,0,0,0.34
I0013_Molta3_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,4.06,0,0,18.94,75.51,0.21,0,0,0,0,1.28
I0014_Molta4_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,14.53,80.68,0.86,0,0,0,0,0.81
I0015_Molta6_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,1.70,0,0.67,15.64,80.65,0.78,0,0,0,0,0.57
I0016_Molta9_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,2.82,0,0,19.21,75.14,1.17,1.11,0,0,0,0.55
I0017_Molta12_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,10.91,84.89,0,0,0,0,0,1.08
I0022_LBK1976_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,0,0,49.91,5.50,0,1.94,13.22,0,29.44,0
I0025_LBK1992_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,6.23,0,53.62,0,0,0,13.30,0.48,25.34,1.03
I0026_LBK2155_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
I0046_HAL5_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5004_calBCE,0,0,4.33,0,56.82,0,0,0,13.62,0,25.23,0
I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE,11.47,0,0,0,32.02,46.57,0,0.40,0,0,9.25,0.35
I0048_HAL25_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,2.58,0,51.16,2.25,0,0.17,10.03,0,33.81,0
I0049_ESP22_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.57,0.95,0,0.63,20.82,54.73,0.95,0,0,0,1.75,0.60
I0054_UWS4_LBK_EN_Unterwiederstedt_Germany_5209-5070_calBCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
I0056_HAL14_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,0.37,0,53.18,2.82,0,0,16.16,0,27.47,0
I0057_HAL34_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5207-5067_calBCE,0,0,4.59,0,53.71,0,0,0.56,11.48,0,29.65,0
I0058_BZH4_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2283-2146_calBCE,15.54,0.36,0,0,33.61,43.35,0.78,0,0,0,5.99,0.36
I0059_BZH6_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2286-2153_calBCE,13.29,0,0.93,0,29.97,47.24,0,0.32,0.72,0,6.64,0.90
I0060_ROT3_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2294-2206_calBCE,22.49,0,0,0,25.09,43.23,0.55,0.29,0,0,8.36,0
I0061_UzOO74_Karelia_HG_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia_Russia_5500-5000_BCE,10.45,11.74,0,0,0,76.26,1.55,0,0,0,0,0
I0070_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,1.28,0.51,37.14,0,0,0,15.36,0,45.71,0
I0071_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.49,0,3.07,0,37.80,0.67,0,0,13.01,0,44.93,0.03
I0073_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,3.39,0.38,35.55,0,0,0,13.26,0,47.43,0
I0074_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.41,0,4.34,0,39.06,0,0,0,12.70,0,43.49,0
I0099_HAL36C_Halberstadt_LBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_1113-1021_calBCE,11.92,0.92,0,0,32.34,47.88,0,0.94,0,0,5.86,0.15
I0100_HAL4_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5032-4946_calBCE,0,0,3.13,0,55.97,0.39,0,0,12.09,0,28.42,0
I0103_ESP16_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2566-2477_calBCE,20.89,0.76,0,0.83,21.66,52.44,0.09,0,0,0,3.09,0.24
I0104_ESP11_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2473-2348_calBCE,20.39,0.53,0,0,20.14,52.29,0,0,0,0,6.02,0.64
I0106_ESP26_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.89,2.33,0,0,14.67,54.07,0,5.23,0,0.62,3.19,0
I0108_ROT6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,8.21,1.72,1.67,0,45.50,38.20,0,1.50,1.24,0,1.82,0.15
I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,6.92,1.37,1.38,0.12,34.83,42.57,0,0.18,0,0,12.62,0
I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2340-2190_calBCE,10.31,1.19,0,0,35.25,45.54,0.01,0,0,0,7.02,0.66
I0113_QUEXII4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2290-2130_calBCE,7.14,3.20,3.08,0,40.34,36.17,1.02,0,4.31,0.56,3.44,0.73
I0114_ESP2_Unetice_EBA_relative_of_I0117_Esperstedt_Germany_2131-1979_calBCE,13.17,0.13,0,0,35.91,44.44,0,1.59,1.38,0,3.38,0
I0115_ESP3_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_1931-1780_calBCE,8.53,0.12,0,0.58,24.34,50.44,2.51,0,0,1.13,10.94,1.39
I0116_ESP4_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2118-1961_calBCE,13.09,1.03,0,0.51,32.55,50.70,0,1.40,0,0,0.72,0
I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE,6.55,1.90,0.64,0.07,33.97,46.42,0.18,0,1.61,0,7.87,0.79
I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE,10.24,0.97,0.61,0,34.38,41.61,0.91,0,1.21,0,9.34,0.72
I0124_SVP44_Samara_HG_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_5650-5555_calBCE,12.20,9.22,0,0,0,72.54,4.77,0,0,0,0,1.27
I0164_QUEVIII6_Unetice_EBA_Quedlinburg_VIII_Germany_2012-1919_calBCE,12.37,1.91,0,0,26.31,53.62,0,0,0,0,5.14,0.66
I0171_BZH12_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2204-2136_calBCE,19.54,0,0,0,26.51,49.29,3.10,1.57,0,0,0,0
I0172_ESP24_Esperstedt_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3360-3086_calBCE,0,0,3.89,0,62.68,10.75,0,0,5.76,0,16.92,0
I0174_BAM25_Starcevo_EN_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep_Hungary_5710-5530_calBCE,0,0,3.87,0,45.99,0,0,0,11.46,0,38.68,0
I0176_SZEH4_LBKT_EN_Szemely-Hegyes_Hungary_5210-4940_calBCE,0,0,0,3.21,48.60,0,0,0,13.41,0,34.78,0
I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE,28.39,2.27,0,0,1.33,59.88,3.17,0,0,0,4.07,0.90
I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE,31.17,1.18,0,0,3.08,55.89,2.47,0,0,0,6.21,0
I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia,24.30,6.53,0,0,0,59.51,0,0,0,0,9.15,0.51
I0405_Mina3_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,0,0,69.15,13.70,0,0,9.75,0.81,6.59,0
I0406_Mina4_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.20,0.90,64.84,11.09,0,0,8.30,1.41,8.26,0
I0407_Mina6_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,8.13,0,66.86,4.35,3.31,0,6.74,0,10.61,0
I0408_Mina18_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.75,0,67.99,11.11,0,0,4.29,0,10.86,0
I0409_Troc1_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5311-5218_calBCE,0,0.97,4.25,0,72.87,1.91,0.14,0,12.75,0,7.12,0
I0410_Troc3_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5178-5066_calBCE,0,0,4.49,0,70.57,0,0,0,7.25,0,17.70,0
I0411_Troc4_Spain_EN_relative_of_I0410_Els_Trocs_Spain_5303-5204_calBCE,0,0,5.88,0,72.92,0,0,0,12.22,0,8.98,0
I0412_Troc5_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5310-5206_calBCE,0,0,3.81,0,84.67,0,0,0,11.52,0,0,0
I0413_Troc7_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5177-5068_calBCE,0,0.20,5.33,0.54,71.06,0,0,0,7.66,0,15.01,0.20
I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE,26.41,3.99,0,0,3.20,64.51,1.24,0,0,0,0,0.65
I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE,23.53,4.79,0,0,0,60.56,1.18,0,0,0,9.61,0.33
I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE,24.47,0.31,0,0,14.14,52.37,0,0,0,0,8.71,0
I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE,31.70,0,0,1.34,0,56.80,10.17,0,0,0,0,0
I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE,27.75,2.45,0,0.34,5.62,59.40,0.45,0,0,0,2.90,1.09
I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE,30.91,0.96,0,0,4.06,58.29,0.27,0,0,0,3.30,2.22
I0550_KAR22A_Karsdorf_LN_Karsdorf_Germany_2564-2475_calBCE,18.23,0,0,0,12.64,63.67,5.46,0,0,0,0,0
I0559_QLB15D_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3645-3537_calBCE,0,0,1.11,0,59.94,13.60,0,0,11.03,0,14.32,0
I0560_QLB18A_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3640-3510_calBCE,0,0,3.08,0,60.02,9.60,0,0.80,12.13,0,14.37,0
I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.48,0,48.68,0,0,0,12.28,0,35.57,0
I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.04,0,51.34,0,0,0,13.43,0.25,31.76,0.17
I0644_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.20,0,25.28,0,0,0.43,34.43,0,33.67,0
I0659_HAL2_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5079-4997_calBCE,0,0,2.97,0,59.37,0,0,0,8.69,0.39,28.09,0.49
I0676_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.22,0,51.96,0,0,0,11.72,0,32.09,0
I0679_Krepost_Neolithic,4.98,0,2.66,0.27,34.26,1.16,0,0,13.05,0,43.56,0.06
I0698_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.76,0,52.43,0,0,0,13.38,0,29.43,0
I0706_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.22,0.90,48.64,14.14,0,0,6.76,0,28.32,0.02
I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,49.57,0,0,0,17.01,0,30.19,0
I0795_KAR6_LBK_EN_Karsdorf_Germany_5207-5070_calBCE,0,0,2.60,0,45.47,0,0,0,14.99,0,36.19,0.75
I0803_EUL41_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2115-1996_calBCE,7.97,2.63,0,0,29.21,48.80,0,1.95,0,0,9.44,0
I0804_EUL57_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2131-1982_calBCE,7.22,0,0,0,34.53,53.23,1.70,0,0,1.43,1.89,0
I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany_2296-2206_calBCE,8.25,1.73,0,1.66,34.28,46.10,0,0,0,0,6.89,1.10
I0807_ESP30_Baalberge_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3887-3797_calBCE,0,0,1.10,0,70.89,7.72,0,0,0.73,0,19.56,0
I0821_HAL24_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5034-4942_calBCE,0,0,0,0,49.98,0,0,0,10.18,0,39.85,0
I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,2.01,11.29,0.36,19.57,1.22,0,6.59,44.89,0,14.0,0
I0867_Motz1_Late_PPNB_Motza_Israel,0,0,12.32,0,23.29,0,0,2.33,33.21,0,28.85,0
I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.79,0.24,64.33,6.94,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,16.22,0.00
I10365_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,5.71,0.30,56.42,7.55,1.01,0.00,9.16,0.00,19.85,0.00
I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus,0.94,0.42,6.15,1.52,38.84,7.43,0.00,0.00,12.67,0.00,31.00,1.03
I10371_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,7.07,0.00,48.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.15,0.00,30.20,0.00
I10372_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.92,0.00,50.25,6.43,0.00,0.00,9.53,0.00,30.75,0.12
I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.73,0.00,47.99,6.22,0.00,0.00,12.46,0.88,29.57,0.14
I10502_Sardinia_BA_Anul?_Seui,0.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,72.27,2.04,0.00,0.00,0.00,4.67,20.43,0.00
I10552_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.48,0.17,72.12,6.36,0.00,0.00,7.01,0.00,10.86,0.00
I10553_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.30,0.00,68.13,7.19,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.00,12.92,0.00
I10554_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,4.12,0.31,68.87,5.38,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,14.03,0.07
I1069_Natufian_Nat5_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,22.04,0,7.22,0,0,0,54.60,0,16.14,0
I1072_Natufian,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
I1072_Natufian_Nat9_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.38,0.10,55.06,0,0,0,12.85,0,29.57,0.04
I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.00,48.03,9.39,0.00,0.00,10.84,0.47,26.48,0.00
I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,5.49,1.21,1.46,0.38,38.60,32.29,1.45,0.00,2.98,0.00,16.12,0.00
I1152_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.30,0,19.18,0,0,0.76,37.69,0.14,36.92,0
I1154_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.73,0,11.71,0,0,0,43.19,0,42.38,0
I1155_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,1.94,0,20.66,0,0,3.94,33.39,0,40.06,0
I1160_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0,19.53,0,0,0.28,36.84,0,38.73,0
I1164_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,7.53,0,17.09,0,0,0.32,36.76,0,38.30,0
I1165_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,9.27,0,16.17,0,0,1.21,36.09,0,37.26,0
I1166_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.05,0.73,18.29,0,0,0.46,35.94,0,36.53,0
I1168_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.20,0,18.44,0,0,0.57,35.25,0,40.55,0
I1169_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.15,0,19.25,0,0,2.27,35.29,0,35.04,0
I1170_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.61,0,17.35,0,0,0,38.39,0,37.65,0
I1171_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.68,0,18.24,0,0,0,37.95,0,37.13,0
I1172_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.68,0,16.55,0,0,0.53,40.40,0,37.83,0
I1177_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.48,0,23.38,0,0,0,40.39,0,31.87,1.88
I1178_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.40,0,20.54,0,0,0,34.00,0.19,36.97,0
I1179_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.78,0,15.79,0,0,0,36.38,0,39.06,0
I1180_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.50,1.71,17.46,0,0,1.32,33.57,0,41.44,0
I1181_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,3.16,0,23.65,0,0,0,44.73,0.53,27.92,0
I1182_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.99,0,20.39,0,0,0,35.05,0,37.46,0.12
I1183_d_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.28,0,18.58,0,0,1.05,35.87,0,36.23,0
I1184_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0.26,19.12,0,0,1.09,34.87,0,40.05,0
I1187_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.86,0,23.20,0,0,3.20,36.04,0,34.71,0
I1290_GD13A_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.26,0,0,0,0,0,7.99,0,5.98,0,19.03,4.73
I1293_HotuIIIb_Hotu_Cave_Iran_Neolithic,60.25,0.68,0,0,0,4.36,11.08,0,7.49,0,14.28,1.87
I1298_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.68,1.17,60.20,1.94,0,0,5.84,0,25.18,0
I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.29,0,0,13.84,80.25,1.49,0,0,0,0,1.13
I1407_ARE12_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,21.11,1.42,0.26,0,15.82,8.11,0.33,0.87,11.30,0,40.44,0.33
I1409_ARE20_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,19.44,0,0,0,1.83,17.88,0,1.92,6.69,0,50.27,1.98
I1414_AG84/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,11.75,0,21.62,0,0,0,32.51,0,34.12,0
I1415_AG84/2_Late_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
I1416_AG83/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,0,0,49.97,7.50,0,7.13,6.63,10.71,18.04,0
I14675_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.28,6.12,0.00,0.00,7.09,0.21,12.94,0.00
I14676_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.24,3.54,0.00,66.24,8.99,0.00,0.17,7.19,0.00,13.63,0.00
I14677_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.27,0.00,67.70,0.32,0.00,0.00,8.51,0.00,18.14,0.07
I14678_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.42,0.00,65.33,3.69,0.00,0.00,10.05,0.10,15.42,0.00
I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic,9.85,0.42,1.94,0,25.00,5.01,0,0,11.40,0,45.79,0.59
I15939_Sardinia_BA_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,3.90,1.87,8.93,0.00,58.18,4.83,0.00,0.00,5.92,0.00,15.72,0.64
I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,36.31,0.00,19.57,0.00,0.00,14.31,18.39,0.00,6.03,5.38
I15941_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.21,0.00,70.81,4.26,0.00,0.00,5.21,0.04,15.38,0.07
I15942_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.99,0.00,68.81,2.54,0.00,0.00,6.79,0.29,18.46,0.12
I15943_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.74,1.78,74.55,0.00,0.00,0.00,7.78,0.00,11.15,0.00
I15944_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.41,2.35,68.78,3.47,0.00,0.00,6.44,0.00,14.56,0.00
I15945_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,7.16,0.00,67.26,3.63,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,14.89,0.59
I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.06,0.00,68.31,4.12,0.00,0.00,10.81,0.62,12.07,0.00
I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,1.48,2.63,58.73,2.73,0.00,0.63,6.27,0.00,27.50,0.03
I16161_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.61,67.91,6.44,0.00,0.00,6.99,0.00,13.26,0.00
I16163_Sardinia_IA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.72,0.00,0.77,1.26,51.57,15.82,0.00,0.00,10.24,0.00,19.61,0.00
I16164_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,0.53,0.00,65.94,6.69,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.06,18.32,0.00
I16165_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,5.16,1.50,68.05,3.72,0.00,0.00,8.52,0.00,13.06,0.00
I16166_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,2.29,0.00,62.86,8.55,0.00,0.00,8.30,0.00,18.01,0.00
I16168_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,3.37,0.00,68.14,2.95,0.00,0.00,9.45,0.00,15.79,0.31
I16169_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.43,0.00,67.80,4.25,0.00,0.00,5.88,0.00,17.64,0.00
I16170_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.85,0.82,66.53,6.22,0.00,0.04,7.19,0.00,16.02,0.34
I16183_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.73,65.78,5.96,0.00,0.00,13.06,0.00,12.16,0.00
I1631_AR1/43c_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,14.91,0.49,0.47,0,12.64,19.67,2.43,0,9.98,0,38.92,0.50
I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.45,0.75,0,0,17.49,11.47,1.65,0.48,10.19,0.10,40.16,0.27
I1633_KA1/14_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
I1634_AR1/44_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.47,1.82,1.33,0,13.81,15.10,0.95,0,8.02,0,41.42,0.08
I1635_KA1/12_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,24.37,0.80,0,0,5.28,4.82,0,0,10.78,0,53.11,0.84
I1656_KAT16_Kura-Araxes_Middle/Late_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,25.74,1.48,0,0,11.31,15.83,0,0.01,6.84,0,37.40,1.39
I1658_TA3/R8_Early_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,23.22,0,0.35,0,7.74,5.95,1.39,0,7.64,0,53.00,0.71
I1661_SG16_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.40,0,0,0,0,0,3.35,0,12.26,0,45.11,1.88
I1662_SG7_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,34.07,0,0.70,0.31,0,0,2.33,0,14.62,0,46.66,1.31
I1665_SG19_Seh_Gabi_Iran¬_ChL,29.95,0,0,0,1.41,0,2.15,0,17.80,0,47.57,1.12
I1670_SG11_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.03,2.50,2.73,0,0,0,0,0.23,15.75,0,40.66,1.11
I1671_SG2_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,58.24,0,0,0,0,0,4.36,0,7.69,0,26.80,2.92
I1674_SG21_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,30.27,0,1.80,0,0,0,2.04,0.55,15.37,0,49.15,0.82
I1679_AG037C_early_PPNC_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,10.38,0,28.33,0,0,0.42,28.77,0,32.10,0
I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,30.37,0,7.30,0,7.11,4.41,32.18,2.29,16.35,0
I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,13.34,0,26.44,0,0,6.62,42.07,0.07,11.47,0
I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,19.75,7.05,11.75,0,0,3.49,45.91,0,12.04,0
I1699_AG84_5_Middle_PPNC,0,0,12.34,0,20.51,0,0,3.29,34.03,0,29.84,0
I1700_AG88_1_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,32.17,1.22,0,0,24.78,0,41.84,0
I1701¬_AG83_3_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,10.24,0,0,1.35,44.16,0,44.25,0
I1704_AG89_1_Early_LPPNB,0,0,22.07,0,22.97,0,0,1.93,39.85,0,13.18,0
I1705_AG98_1_Early_Bronze_Age,0,0,0,7.42,10.74,0,0,0.24,47.30,0,34.29,0
I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age,8.47,5.88,0,0,27.53,0.21,0,5.75,17.72,0,34.44,0
I1707_AG83_5_Late_MPPNB,0,1.28,8.42,0,23.00,0,0,4.41,31.79,0,31.10,0
I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB,0,0,12.13,0,9.31,15.19,0,2.44,32.85,3.39,24.69,0
I1710_AG83_6_Middle_MPPNB,0,0,13.01,0,25.80,0,0,0,29.66,0,31.53,0
I1727_AG_83_3082_Early_MPPNB,0,0,9.84,1.48,22.32,0,0,0,28.08,0,38.28,0
I1730_AG_84_3083_116_Early_Bronze_Age,2.64,0,5.40,0.36,11.71,0,0.09,1.68,37.76,0,40.35,0
I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.69,0,0.70,11.75,81.69,0,0,0,0,0,2.17
I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.27,5.95,0,0,3.40,84.65,1.72,0,0,0,0,1.01
I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,0,3.52,15.94,79.32,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.48
I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.06,3.99,0,0.60,13.73,79.64,0.56,0,0,0,0,1.43
I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.99,6.76,0.30,0,3.76,84.77,0,0.47,0,0,0,2.95
I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.86,0,0.81,11.84,80.73,1.99,0,0,0,0,1.76
I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,1.08,6.19,0,0,6.22,82.54,2.87,0,0,0,0,1.09
I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.57,6.34,0,0,6.59,82.83,1.27,0,0,0,0,2.40
I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier,25.57,2.46,0,0,8.35,36.23,0,0,0,0,26.10,1.29
I1926_Trypillia,0,0,2.41,0,54.57,16.20,0,0,9.41,0,17.41,0
I1944_GD14B_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,74.20,0,0,0,0,0,0,1.21,3.34,4.07,17.18,0
I1945_GD16_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,63.24,0,0,0,0,0.51,7.27,1.17,4.49,0,21.53,1.78
I1949_GD37_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.51,0,0,0,0,0,8.64,0.66,0,0,23.79,4.40
I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.60,10.21,0,0,0,0,0,3.10,0,0,0,24.09
I1955_GD1150_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_recent_1430-1485,24.42,1.63,1.10,0,4.93,12.34,5.95,0,9.86,0.30,39.29,0.17
I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,1.31,0,0,43.62,20.47,0,0,8.75,0,25.64,0.20
I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,25.51,2.91,0,0,2.31,59.02,1.42,0.63,0,0,7.57,0.64
I2110_Trypillia,0,0,3.57,0.44,54.23,16.16,0,1.34,6.95,0,20.31,0
I2111_Trypillia,0,0,5.24,0,46.15,18.81,0,0,12.04,0,17.76,0
I2163_Balkans_BronzeAge,21.63,1.00,0,1.01,17.80,51.39,1.00,0,0,0,5.18,0.99
I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.00,0,2.29,0,31.35,34.24,0.17,0,4.66,0,22.50,0.79
I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.24,3.96,0.15,44.81,16.75,0,0,8.23,0,25.87,0
I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.13,4.71,0,41.53,21.46,0,0,8.26,0,23.91,0
I2181_Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier,1.19,0,0,0,41.79,37.57,0,0,4.43,0.31,14.71,0
I2318_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,1.09,0,44.62,0,0,0,13.77,0,40.52,0
I2403_Globular_Amphora,0,0.83,2.31,0,59.88,25.84,0,0,6.36,0,4.78,0
I2405_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0,0,69.86,17.08,0,0,4.81,0,8.25,0
I2423_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,48.97,5.31,0,0,13.48,0,28.88,0.13
I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.73,0,45.99,6.95,0,0,13.64,0,29.69,0
I2425_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.44,0,54.61,8.79,0,0,6.31,0,25.84,0
I2426_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.32,0,47.06,8.21,0,0,21.64,0,19.77,0
I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.93,0,44.78,4.58,0,0,14.21,0,32.50,0
I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.70,0,47.75,8.28,0,0,12.82,0,28.45,0
I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.01,0,48.30,9.01,0,0,10.16,0,28.52,0
I2433_Globular_Amphora,0,0,4.98,0,61.34,19.23,0,0,5.45,0,9.00,0
I2434_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0.42,0,64.12,19.13,0,0,7.08,0,9.25,0
I2440_Globular_Amphora,0,0,1.32,0,58.65,19.93,0,0,7.59,0,11.71,0.80
I2441_Globular_Amphora,0,0,3.56,0,61.46,18.19,0,0,7.23,0.06,9.34,0.16
I2477_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,0,6.01,0.21,60.29,7.43,0,0.07,7.60,0.08,18.30,0
I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,5.34,0,0,0,47.45,28.85,0.64,0,3.59,1.22,12.27,0.65
I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,6.79,0,1.92,1.07,27.17,4.07,0,0,14.65,0,42.98,1.35
I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.21,0,0.11,0.47,27.71,4.33,0,0.81,12.84,0,44.53,0
I2509_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,6.02,0,47.70,1.62,0,0,12.45,0,32.20,0
I2510_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.52,0,51.52,1.22,0,0,13.30,0,31.44,0
I2519_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.96,0.24,45.47,0.39,0,0,14.22,0,35.72,0
I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,3.13,0.78,43.29,22.62,0.71,0,9.26,0.28,19.92,0
I2521_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.12,0,47.12,0,0,0,13.49,0.10,34.16,0
I2526_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.07,0,51.63,0,0,0,11.52,0,32.78,0
I2532_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.40,0,50.58,0,0,0,12.65,0.10,34.28,0
I2533_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.27,0,52.14,0,0,0,12.35,0.08,32.16,0
I2534_Romania_HG,0,2.14,0,0,18.04,78.83,0,0,0,0,0,0.99
I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.16,0.07,1.74,0.67,24.77,1.32,0,0,14.88,0,45.56,1.81
I2792_Vucedol,0,0,0.78,0,56.22,0.49,0,0,11.23,0,31.28,0
I2937_Greece_Neolithic_Diros_Alepotrypa_Cave,0,0,2.55,1.31,44.77,0,0,0,12.74,0,36.69,1.95
I3122_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,5.09,0.00,57.77,4.27,0.00,0.00,9.57,0.33,22.98,0.00
I3123_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.39,0.02,48.74,11.73,0.00,0.00,9.86,0.00,25.27,0.00
I3124_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.49,3.79,0.00,49.27,15.29,0.00,0.00,7.27,0.12,23.76,0.00
I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.57,0.00,46.58,5.20,0.02,0.00,11.20,0.00,33.40,0.02
I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,24.88,3.51,0,0,2.65,64.42,2.26,0,0,0,2.26,0
I3151_Trypillia,0,0,0.33,0,49.59,21.98,5.24,0,0,0,22.85,0
I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.70,1.08,1.24,0.24,39.81,24.04,0.00,0.00,3.82,0.00,24.51,0.57
I3315_Menorca_LBA_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,3.14,0.00,3.07,0.00,54.78,26.97,0.00,0.00,2.43,0.74,8.56,0.30
I3433_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.80,0,52.00,0,0,0,13.92,0.10,28.19,0
I3498_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,6.69,0,45.25,0,0,0,13.99,0,34.07,0
I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN,6.96,0.00,1.33,0.32,36.11,22.41,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,24.66,1.00
I3642_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.76,4.57,0.00,0.00,8.72,0.00,12.59,0.00
I3708_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,4.40,0,44.20,0,0,0,15.81,0,35.60,0
I3709_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,3.87,0.15,40.64,0,0,0,13.33,0,41.69,0.32
I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0.59,11.20,81.21,4.89,0,0,0,0,2.11
I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.58,7.70,0,0,9.81,81.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.29,0,1.33,11.76,84.40,0.23,0,0,0,0,0
I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.85,4.42,0,0,14.88,76.09,3.24,0,0,0,0,0.51
I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.64,0,0.45,13.20,80.43,1.27,0,0,0,0,1.01
I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,0,3.76,0,49.10,0,0,0,12.09,0,35.05,0
I3741_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.53,0.25,67.43,5.84,0.00,0.00,6.25,0.00,16.61,0.09
I3743_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,4.75,0.00,67.34,6.57,0.00,0.00,8.71,0.00,12.63,0.00
I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.44,0.00,3.32,0.45,45.73,8.05,0.00,0.00,8.38,0.00,33.09,0.54
I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,4.85,0.00,47.71,6.41,0.00,0.00,11.13,0.83,28.97,0.11
I3948_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.61,0,51.17,0,0,0,13.65,0,30.57,0
I4062_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.28,0.00,53.85,2.15,0.00,0.00,12.51,0.00,28.21,0.00
I4063_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.71,0.00,57.80,3.16,0.00,0.00,11.58,0.00,23.71,0.03
I4064_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.45,0.00,55.87,1.16,0.00,0.06,13.36,0.00,26.02,0.07
I4065_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,4.61,0.00,52.59,8.80,0.00,0.23,9.64,0.00,24.13,0.00
I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0.34,0,1.44,23.83,74.34,0,0,0,0,0,0.05
I4088_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.60,0,49.80,9.81,0,0.10,13.17,0.19,24.12,0.21
I4089_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.55,0,48.23,8.00,0,0,14.75,0,25.46,0
I4109_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.84,0.00,47.80,4.53,0.00,0.00,12.50,0.00,31.33,0.00
I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,5.97,0,0.50,1.19,31.48,56.13,2.20,0,0,0,1.85,0.69
I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,4.67,16.96,76.50,1.48,0,0,0,0,0.39
I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,3.80,90.66,0,0,0,4.16,0,1.38
I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.67,0,0.56,9.61,84.68,1.07,0,0,0,0,1.40
I4167_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,59.00,0,0,0,10.63,2.65,26.89,0.83
I4168_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.41,0,54.81,1.57,0,0,13.72,0,28.48,0
I4175_Vucedol,19.97,0.27,0,0,23.77,43.21,0,1.53,4.51,0,6.74,0
I4329_Mallorca_EBA_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,7.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,53.12,23.11,1.24,1.69,0.00,1.52,10.73,0.65
I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.65,0,0.65,0,38.24,27.11,0,0,5.98,0,23.37,0
I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge,3.68,0.00,0.54,1.35,37.10,27.03,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,23.65,0.99
I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0.00,0.00,7.22,0.00,23.35,7.04,0.00,0.00,28.59,0.68,33.11,0.00
I4420_all_Formentera_MBA_Formentera_Spain,3.80,0.00,5.00,1.21,55.42,21.66,1.49,0.00,2.20,0.00,8.82,0.41
I4435_Latvia_MN,8.38,9.91,0,0,0,80.09,1.19,0,0,0,0,0.44
I4436_Latvia_MN,1.18,6.59,0,0,5.70,82.95,3.13,0,0,0,0,0.45
I4437_Latvia_MN,0,2.47,0,0.01,19.03,77.81,0.36,0,0,0,0,0.31
I4930_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Sicily,0,0,10.64,0,41.31,0.42,0,0,9.55,0,38.08,0
I5068_LBK_Austria,0,0,5.10,0,49.83,1.12,0,0,12.58,0,31.37,0
I5069_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.78,0.02,52.10,0,0,0.27,13.66,0,30.17,0
I5070_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.84,0,52.85,0.10,0.07,0,12.23,0,30.91,0
I5204_LBK_Austria,0,0,1.46,0,53.41,0.67,0,1.05,12.06,0.76,30.59,0
I5205_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.71,0,51.92,1.74,0,0,15.27,0,27.19,0.16
I5206_LBK_Austria,0,0,4.06,0,54.86,0,0,0,12.25,0,28.82,0
I5207_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.25,0,57.61,0,0,0,11.61,0.33,27.21,0
I5208_LBK_Austria,0,0,2.41,0,53.96,0,0,0,14.34,0,29.23,0.06
I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,0.03,26.32,73.64,0,0,0,0,0,0
I7774_d_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,0.68,0.17,54.27,4.45,0.00,0.00,14.42,0.00,26.01,0.00
I7796_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,2.20,1.13,0.00,40.25,3.45,0.00,0.00,8.82,0.00,44.16,0.00
I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,1.14,0.00,4.99,2.71,43.75,15.60,0.00,0.00,13.10,0.00,18.70,0.00
I7805_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,3.49,5.84,0.00,53.55,3.73,0.00,0.00,16.77,0.00,16.63,0.00
I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,3.85,0.00,47.37,9.30,0.00,0.00,14.36,0.00,25.12,0.00
I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello,0.58,0.25,2.77,0.00,50.01,21.56,1.15,0.00,6.79,0.37,16.50,0.00
I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,1.52,0,5.68,0,37.33,0,0,0,16.14,0,39.25,0.08
I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis,4.14,0,1.89,0,36.48,4.77,0,0,8.08,1.19,43.45,0
I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,0,0,3.52,1.43,38.53,7.73,0,0.65,13.96,0,34.19,0
I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Peloponnese,1.33,1.22,3.40,0,40.19,9.10,0.52,0,7.58,0.48,33.22,2.96
I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,2.87,0,2.57,0,37.48,8.67,0,0.36,10.29,0,37.52,0.24
I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete,6.11,0,2.47,0,40.07,15.84,0,0,9.79,0.87,24.86,0
I9127_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,0,0,40.48,0,0,0,4.75,0,54.78,0
I9128_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,3.72,0.51,3.62,0,53.24,0,0,0,14.12,2.88,21.92,0
I9129_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,6.66,0,43.44,0,0,0,11.86,0,37.93,0
I9130_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,1.10,0,0,0,43.10,0,0,0,17.55,0,38.25,0
I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,4.59,0,0,0,33.89,0,0,0,19.71,0,41.08,0.73
IberiaBronzeAge_ATP9,0.89,0.00,1.25,0.00,58.14,21.43,0.49,0.00,4.69,0.00,11.18,1.93
IberianElArgarBronzeAge_I8136,0.00,0.00,4.83,0.00,61.85,21.67,1.21,0.00,3.88,0.00,6.07,0.49
IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,5.38,0.21,0.75,0.00,53.63,28.85,1.92,1.72,5.92,0.00,1.63,0.00
IlercavonesCatalan_I3321,3.80,0.00,4.55,0.00,55.48,25.14,0.00,0.83,2.20,0.32,7.68,0.00
IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410,0.26,0.00,3.37,0.76,57.15,25.49,0.00,0.16,0.53,0.81,10.56,0.91
IlergetesTribeCatalan_I12878,0.45,0.28,5.90,0.00,57.80,28.10,0.55,0.00,1.02,0.00,5.91,0.00
IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320,4.64,0.00,4.88,1.09,52.24,25.19,0.00,0.00,3.67,0.00,7.44,0.86
IR1_Hungary_900BC,12.79,4.22,0.00,0.00,24.04,43.85,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,15.09,0.00
IronAgeCatalan_I12640,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,52.97,24.35,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,15.41,1.61
IronAgeHinxton1_Celt_ERS389795,11.47,0,1.12,0,39.51,45.01,0,0,0,0,1.79,1.09
IronAgeHinxton2_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389796,11.48,0.53,0,0,36.04,50,0.04,0.49,0,0.07,0.65,0.7
IronAgeHinxton5_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389799,9.4,0.02,0.95,0.6,37.53,48.34,0,0,1.48,0,0.95,0.73
KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,22.65,77.20,0.15,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0.00,0.00,6.93,0.00,54.74,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.75,0.00,29.58,0.00
Kumtepe004_Anatolian,7.00,5.13,0.67,10.35,22.03,5.60,0,0,10.32,3.49,29.79,5.62
Kumtepe006_Anatolian,2.01,1.13,5.52,0,37.62,0.91,0.58,0,11.29,0,40.94,0
kzb001_Srubnaya,12.46,2.5,2.64,1.76,22.63,47.36,2.83,1.29,0,0.82,5.72,0
kzb002_Srubnaya,21.09,3.59,0,0,18.79,54.68,0.81,0,0,0,0.91,0.12
kzb003_Srubnaya,20.86,0.61,1.59,0,27.72,47.14,2.09,0,0,0,0,0
kzb004_Srubnaya,9.17,8.33,0,0,24.07,58.42,0,0,0,0,0,0
kzb005_Srubnaya,17.86,1.95,0,0,13.6,56.88,0,1.68,0,0,7.96,0.06
kzb006_Srubnaya,18.13,1.71,0,0,22.3,51.06,1.34,0,0,0,4.15,1.3
kzb007_Srubnaya,18.39,1.92,0,0,21.93,52.11,0,1.15,0,0,3.94,0.57
kzb008_Srubnaya,19.26,2.85,0,0.02,14.65,56.62,0.35,1.24,0,0,4.84,0.16
kzb009_Srubnaya,18.12,2.94,0,0,22.91,51.61,0,0,0.27,0,3.22,0.93
LBA_ElSotillo_Alava_I2469,9.22,0.00,1.86,0.32,52.61,20.57,1.16,0.00,0.87,0.00,13.40,0.00
mur001_Srubnaya,21.99,3.22,0,0,18.4,55.26,0,0,0,0,0.84,0.29
mur002_Srubnaya,20.07,0.7,0,4.28,16.77,54.31,1.06,2.8,0,0,0,0
mur003_Srubnaya,19.28,2.35,0,0,22.87,53.76,0,0,0,0,1.1,0.64
mur004_Srubnaya,17.15,3.53,0,0,16.72,54.14,0,0,0,0,7.68,0.78
MX150_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.07,0,65.3,12.1,0,0,8.8,0,8.73,0
MX182_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.96,0.11,67.25,10.62,0,0,5.85,0.95,11.28,0
MX184_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.43,0,67.14,11.44,0,0.17,6.62,0.5,8.7,0
MX187_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0,63.5,10.05,0,0,9.07,0.45,12.9,0
MX188_Switzerland_LN,11.73,1.32,0.22,0,32.48,45.7,0.08,0,1.03,0,5.87,1.58
MX189_Switzerland_LN,12.54,0.35,0,0,29.82,49.52,2.24,0,0,0,4.56,0.97
MX190_Switzerland_LN,10.77,0.64,0,0,30.77,46.37,1.03,0,0,0,9.44,0.99
MX191_Switzerland_LN,13.34,0.57,0,0,30.24,48.68,1.75,1.49,0,0.57,3.18,0.19
MX192_Switzerland_LN,12.57,2.53,0,0.71,36.08,45.32,0,0,0,0,1.61,1.18
MX193_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.15,0,69.29,11.27,0,0,5.18,0.13,7.99,0
MX195_Switzerland_LN,13.57,1.95,0,0,33.6,47.12,1.7,0.7,0,0,1.37,0
MX196_Switzerland_LN,14.19,0.22,0,0,25.72,49.79,1.85,0,0,0.37,7.31,0.55
MX197_Switzerland_LN,18.11,1.82,0,0.16,32.9,46.05,0.13,0,0,0,0,0.82
MX198_Switzerland_LN,13.48,0.13,0.49,1.11,26.65,49.32,0,1.28,0.59,0.28,6.28,0.4
MX199_Switzerland_LN,11.99,1.73,0,0.11,25.53,48.5,0,0.13,0.16,0,11.11,0.73
MX203_Switzerland_LN,0,0,1.01,0,65.69,4.67,0,0,9.44,0,19.19,0
MX204_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.92,0,64.97,8.67,0,0,6.09,0,17.36,0
MX209_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.46,0,67.58,7.28,0,0,12.41,0.28,8.98,0
MX210_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.1,0,70.95,13.4,0,0,5.65,0,6.9,0
MX211_Switzerland_LN,0,0.49,3.42,0,67.72,8.67,0,0,6.99,0,12.71,0
MX212_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.83,0.27,65.29,12.59,0,0.23,7.71,0,9.08,0
MX213_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.38,0.24,70.68,9.84,0,0,7.35,0,7.5,0
MX219_Switzerland_LN,0,0,8.66,0,58.62,11.03,0,0,5.35,0,16.34,0
MX251_Switzerland_LN,10.06,0,4.03,0,39.16,39.32,0,0.31,3.9,0,3.21,0
MX252_Switzerland_LN,9.15,0.25,3.78,0,41.38,39.16,1.43,0.32,1.25,0,3.28,0
MX254_Switzerland_LN,4.38,1.63,0.65,0.46,39.62,36.79,0,0,4.57,0,11.9,0
MX256_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0,2.04,43.65,32.73,2.88,0,0,5.18,13.53,0
MX257_Switzerland_LN,10.1,0,3.02,0.37,38.44,38.68,1.48,0.39,0.78,0,5.69,1.05
MX258_Switzerland_LN,10.64,0,1.89,0,35.77,37.82,0.6,0,5.98,0,7.3,0
MX259_Switzerland_LN,9.25,0.78,1.15,0,34.14,38.69,0,1.39,0,0,14.61,0
MX265_Switzerland_LN,0.53,0.13,1.81,0.27,31.81,42.65,0.59,0.32,4.16,0,17.73,0
MX270_Switzerland_LN,11.76,1.7,0.05,0,38.15,37.74,0,0.77,3.14,0,6.69,0
MX275_Switzerland_LN,11.38,1.66,3.37,0.31,42.51,36.22,0.34,0,1.44,0,2.77,0
MX277_Switzerland_LN,4.23,0,4.24,0,43.64,33.58,0,1.51,1.37,0.25,11.19,0
MX279_Switzerland_LN,7.32,0.19,0,0,38.72,41.41,3.07,0,2.75,0,6.54,0
MX280_Switzerland_LN,7.41,0.84,0.7,0,38.85,42.16,0.72,0,0.75,0,7.79,0.77
MX283_Switzerland_LN,6.19,0.87,0.87,0.46,44.75,34.26,0,0,2.98,0,8.88,0.73
MX286_Switzerland_LN,8.93,0,0,1.61,42.87,34.81,0,0,1.7,0,9.82,0.27
MX288_Switzerland_LN,6.34,1.12,0,0.4,42.57,39.93,0.45,0,0.49,0.27,8.18,0.24
MX298_Switzerland_LN,10.03,0,0,0,47.19,32.05,0,1.95,5.39,0,3.39,0
MX299_Switzerland_LN,1.4,0,1.6,0,46.59,26.18,0.64,0,4.12,0,19.33,0.13
MX304_Switzerland_LN,0,2.13,0,0,37.85,44.06,0,0,0,2.75,12.19,1.03
MX310_Switzerland_LN,2.3,0,0,0,17.55,53.03,1.07,0,5.65,0,20.4,0
NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0.00,0.00,2.35,0.00,49.16,4.72,0.00,0.00,13.36,0.00,30.41,0.00
NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,68.57,12.56,0.00,0.00,6.86,0.00,12.02,0.00
NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,62.82,9.32,0.00,0.00,5.06,0.00,22.81,0.00
NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.48,6.13,0.00,0.00,7.98,0.00,22.41,0.00
NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0.00,0.00,0.23,0.00,65.52,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.97,0.00,23.27,0.00
NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.60,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.43,0.00,24.97,0.00
NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,51.44,48.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
NeolithicScotland_I2634,0.00,0.00,6.63,1.42,60.56,11.65,0.00,0.21,7.56,0.00,11.96,0.00
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119,9.54,1.40,0.00,0.27,43.57,32.66,0.11,0.14,0.20,0.00,11.08,1.01
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120,7.59,0.73,0.40,0.00,39.57,31.32,1.80,0.00,0.00,0.00,17.73,0.86
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43,5.01,0.00,0.13,0.00,45.31,32.18,0.00,0.00,3.09,1.44,12.35,0.48
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_78,10.50,0.54,0.54,0.00,39.10,37.12,0.00,0.35,2.04,0.00,9.53,0.28
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72,4.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,42.85,31.92,0.69,0.89,2.30,0.31,16.30,0.19
NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2,5.63,0.00,0.00,0.00,40.44,41.78,1.83,0.00,1.04,0.00,8.28,0.99
NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50,10.70,0.00,0.00,0.00,35.87,44.30,2.23,0.13,0.00,0.00,4.95,1.82
R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
R10_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
R1014_Chalcolithic_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
R1021_Iron_Age_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
R11_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
R16_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
R17_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
R18_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
R19_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
R2_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
R3_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
R4_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
R5_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
R7_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
R8_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
R850_Iron_Age_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
R851_Iron_Age_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
R9_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
scy006_Scythian,13.82,0,6.4,3.46,14.64,45.37,0,0,12.79,0,3.51,0
scy009_Scythian,4.23,0,0.79,0,28.83,51.34,0,0.44,1.95,0,10.18,2.24
scy010_Scythian,9.55,0,0,0,26.15,42.92,0.16,0,0.37,0.48,18.85,1.52
scy011_Scythian,16.47,8.21,1.55,0,13.83,38.9,0,2.41,0.95,2.23,15.44,0
scy192_Scythian,6.15,2.19,2.36,0,33.03,20.16,0.24,0,8.81,0,27.04,0
scy193_Scythian,26.88,0.89,5.86,3.62,4.91,41.86,5.06,3.64,7.27,0,0,0
scy197_Scythian,3.49,0.62,0.2,0,34.96,21.32,0,0.65,5.34,2.18,30.87,0.39
scy300_Scythian,5.95,1.42,0,1.64,33.53,20.09,0,0,10.58,0,26.79,0
scy301_Scythian,12.78,6.07,0,0,21.44,31.2,0.66,0,3.58,1.56,22.02,0.69
scy303_Scythian,9.62,0.42,0,0,34.83,50.06,0,0,0,0,3.54,1.52
scy304_Scythian,12.02,0,4.91,1.76,28.54,36.4,0.53,0.93,0,0,13.33,1.58
scy305_Scythian,6.81,0.44,0,0.24,25.58,27.17,0,0,6.57,3.55,29.64,0
scy311_Scythian,14.93,1.03,0,4.47,29.91,24.38,0,0,4.36,0.37,20.21,0.35
scy332_Scythian,0,38.92,0,0,0,9.86,0,0,0,47.11,0,4.11
SNPRA42_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.26,2.46,59.56,10.57,0,0,8.49,0,15.65,0
SNPRA43_Switzerland_LN,0,1.57,7.31,0,63.13,9.23,0,0,3.63,1.95,13.19,0
SNPRA44_Switzerland_LN,0,0.35,5.22,0,66.32,12.8,0,0,6.23,0,9.08,0
SNPRA45_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.93,0.5,69.35,4.99,0.54,0,8.32,0.43,10.94,0
SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN,0,0.4,1.52,0,67.74,3.83,0,0,0,0,25.21,1.3
SNPRA57_Switzerland_LN,0,0.3,7.09,0,62.83,11.34,0,0,7.56,0,10.87,0
SNPRA58_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.43,0.22,66.91,11.95,0,0,3.25,0,13.24,0
SNPRA59_Switzerland_LN,0,0.67,6.64,0,61.52,17.53,0,0,5.91,0,7.74,0
SNPRA61_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.19,0.19,67.32,11.42,0,0,5.27,0,11.61,0
SNPRA62_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.73,0.03,61.93,14.32,0,0,6.06,0,12.86,0.08
SNPRA63_Switzerland_LN,12.1,0,2.79,2.89,42.92,33.43,0,0.03,0.53,0,5.32,0
SNPRA64_Switzerland_LN,12.09,0.79,0,0.25,35.92,41.73,1.58,0,1.7,0,5.54,0.39
SX10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.83,1.17,71.24,9.84,0,0,8.24,0.31,8.37,0
SX11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.83,0.15,61.06,13.94,0,0,7.02,0,12.01,0
SX17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.88,0,64.01,7.14,0,0,5.82,0,17.15,0
SX18_Switzerland_LN,3.4,0.37,0.78,0.46,49.34,24.63,0,0,1.52,0,18.83,0.68
SX20_Switzerland_LN,4.27,0,2.11,0.98,45.73,33.5,0,0,2.6,0,10.8,0
SX21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,59.87,5.27,0,0,8.58,0.24,19.29,0
SX22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,63.02,8.65,0,0,7.44,0,16.69,0
SX23_Switzerland_LN,6.78,1.2,0,0,37.31,40.93,0.79,0.26,1.99,0,10.75,0
SX26_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0,61.52,8.21,0,0,8.01,0.12,18.55,0
SX29_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.22,0,54.51,7.97,0,0,9.1,0,25.19,0
SX30_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0.75,57.89,3.69,0,0,9.78,0.63,23.22,0
SX32_Switzerland_LN,13.63,0.33,0,0,29.97,46.28,1.17,0.35,0,0,8.27,0
SX33_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.35,0.12,55.59,0,0,0,12.76,0,27.18,0
SX8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.21,0.78,67.04,9.89,0,0,6.58,0,12.24,0.26
SX9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.25,0,62.87,11.69,0,0,11.27,0,11.93,0
TartessianArchaicAndalusia_I12561,2.75,0.00,0.00,0.00,64.04,17.25,6.88,0.00,5.47,0.00,3.61,0.00
ThuringiiTribeAED_1108,4.91,9.67,0.04,2.07,12.54,27.54,0.18,0.00,9.11,12.08,20.97,1.06
VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758,3.58,0.82,1.72,0.00,48.92,32.83,0.00,0.00,2.47,0.00,8.72,0.94
VasconesTribeVasconia_I3759,2.22,0.00,1.44,1.17,52.23,30.07,0.00,0.00,2.58,0.05,8.61,1.63
VasconicTribe_I8209,6.77,0.00,1.74,0.00,48.23,30.32,0.21,0.60,0.79,0.17,11.18,0.00
Villabruna,0,0,0,0,35.43,61.15,0,0,0,0,0,3.42
ZBC_Pinarbasi_Epipalaeolithic,0,0,3.31,0.74,54.04,2.60,0,0,11.01,0,28.30,0
ZHAG_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.14,0,51.61,1.73,0,0,9.84,0,32.49,0.18
ZHAJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,1.85,0,51.83,3.78,0,0,9.79,0.15,32.60,0
ZHJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,2.60,1.06,52.28,3.43,0,0.29,7.07,0,33.28,0
ZKO_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.12,0,52.24,2.39,0,0,10.69,0.26,30.31,0
ZMOJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.27,0,50.17,2.88,0.16,0,10.23,0.63,31.67,0
[B]Szolad1,4.29,3.44,3.25,0.00,28.24,25.58,0.87,0.18,6.87,3.48,23.79,0.00[/B]
[B]I1109_Malak_Preslavets,0,0.07,2.03,0,50.22,7.11,0,0,12.90,0.10,27.56,0[/B]
[B]I1113_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0.20,0,45.55,29.58,0,0,7.27,0,16.75,0.66[/B]
[B]I1295_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.14,0,49.84,12.28,0,0,6.83,0.03,27.49,0.39[/B]
[B]I1296_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,7.53,0,56.78,8.14,2.34,1.97,5.09,0,17.29,0.87[/B]
[B]I1297_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0,0,52.70,25.39,0,0,8.05,0,13.87,0[/B]
[B]I2215_Malak_Preslavets,0,1.10,4.90,0,46.06,26.49,0,0.33,5.15,0,14.83,1.15[/B]
[B]I2216_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.02,0,51.29,1.02,0,0,11.44,0,33.22,0[/B]
[B]I3879_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,9.28,0,52.94,0,0,0,17.30,0,20.48,0[/B]

Distance to:Duarte
9.14401444I2215_Malak_Preslavets
9.68139453R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
9.85898575France_BA_NIED
10.34106861R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella
10.98636428I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
11.57087724MX299_Switzerland_LN
11.76165805Bavaria_BB_II5524
11.95163169France_IA_NOR3-15
12.04995436VasconicTribe_I8209
12.05905469SX18_Switzerland_LN
12.09081883R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia
12.17093259I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge
12.23096071MX277_Switzerland_LN
12.30450730I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello
12.31655796NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72
12.32520588R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima
12.35441621NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43
12.46880107CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
12.53403367IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320
12.53847279I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
12.82652330France_IA_NOR4
12.86464535R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
12.96472522NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120
12.97996918I1113_Malak_Preslavets
13.00622159SX20_Switzerland_LN

Distance: 72.5014% / 0.72501363
Target: Duarte
23.6Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge
20.4SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN
13.8CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243
10.6I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju
9.2Villabruna
7.2Anatolia_N_Rev5
4.4ASH2-3_Iron_Age1
3.6I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic
3.2IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410
2.6I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic
0.8CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
0.6Kumtepe004_Anatolian


Distance: 195.5225% / 1.95522545
Target: Duarte | ADC: 0.25x RC
41.4France_BA_NIED
23.4Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge
10.4Kumtepe004_Anatolian
8.2I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju
8.2R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
7.2I2215_Malak_Preslavets
1.2Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany


 
Last edited:
Mine with SZ1 included ...................but my main match seems to always be with R1


Distance to:Torziok12b
10.30020874Szolad1
33.28641765Anatolian_N:Rev5
33.54753195LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
33.63761585LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
34.20751526Anatolian_N:I1101
34.45418842Anatolian_N:I1097
34.53111206Anatolian_N:I1581
34.54440041Anatolian_N:I1103
34.55888887Anatolian_N:I1100
34.57034857Anatolian_N:Klei10
34.58062463Anatolian_N:I1099
34.67336009Anatolian_N:I1579
34.69981700Anatolian_N:I1096
34.96947240Anatolian_N:I1102
34.97179435Anatolian_N:I1585
34.98019868Anatolian_N:I1580
35.06846589Anatolian_N:I1098
35.15877415LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
35.18179359Anatolian_N:I1583
35.18846970Anatolian_N:I0746
35.29299364LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria
35.49785909LBK:I5070_LBK_Austria
36.04854505LBK:I5208_LBK_Austria
36.08824878LBK:I5206_LBK_Austria
37.16664768LBK:I5207_LBK_Austria



Distance: 20.1164% / 0.20116362
Target: Torziok12b
38.2LBK
29.0WHG
12.2Yamnaya
10.6Anatolian_N
10.0CHG





Distance: 294.1718% / 2.94171837
Target: Torziok12b | ADC: 0.25x RC
35.2LBK
30.4Szolad1
23.6Yamnaya
10.8WHG
 
mine from post 281


Distance: 136.6109% / 1.36610859
Target: Torziok12b | ADC: 0.25x RC
68.0I1113_Malak_Preslavets
13.8Szolad1
12.0CHG
6.2Yamnaya






Distance to:Torziok12b
10.30020874Szolad1
12.96636032I1113_Malak_Preslavets
14.47601119I2215_Malak_Preslavets
19.95263141I1297_Malak_Preslavets
23.23975903I1295_Malak_Preslavets
27.98562667I1109_Malak_Preslavets
30.71113642I1296_Malak_Preslavets
33.28641765Anatolian_N:Rev5
33.54753195LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
33.63761585LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
34.20751526Anatolian_N:I1101
34.45418842Anatolian_N:I1097
34.53111206Anatolian_N:I1581
34.54440041Anatolian_N:I1103
34.55888887Anatolian_N:I1100
34.57034857Anatolian_N:Klei10
34.58062463Anatolian_N:I1099
34.61568286I2216_Malak_Preslavets
34.67336009Anatolian_N:I1579
34.69981700Anatolian_N:I1096
34.96947240Anatolian_N:I1102
34.97179435Anatolian_N:I1585
34.98019868Anatolian_N:I1580
35.06846589Anatolian_N:I1098
35.15877415LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
 
From Jovailis lists assembled by Carlos (#265):

Distance to:Dodecadk12bStuvanè
7.97270970Szolad1
20.89569573BR2_Hungary_1180BC
28.33805039C_Italy_N_C2:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
29.23833101Anatolian_N:I1103
29.36333087Anatolian_N:Rev5
29.70263793Anatolian_N:I1098
29.73361397Anatolian_N:I1099
29.73753520LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
29.86017247Anatolian_N:I1101
29.89461155Anatolian_N:Klei10
29.91337326Anatolian_N:I1097
29.93644769Anatolian_N:I1580
29.96757748Anatolian_N:I1096
29.96974975Anatolian_N:I1581
30.24138555Anatolian_N:I1583
30.25933079LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
30.29296453Anatolian_N:I1579
30.32970821Anatolian_N:I0746
30.38355312C_Italy_N_C2:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
30.47549836Anatolian_N:I1585
30.55881869Anatolian_N:I1100
30.70977369Anatolian_N:I1102
31.38635691C_Italy_N_C2:R9_Grotta_Continenza
31.72153212LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria
31.86383530LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria


Distance: 456.6300% / 4.56630021
Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè | ADC: 0.5x RC
64.6Szolad1
19.6C_Italy_N_C2
15.8BR2_Hungary_1180BC


Distance: 237.0503% / 2.37050318
Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè | ADC: 0.25x RC
42.6BR2_Hungary_1180BC
26.8Anatolian_N
22.4Szolad1
8.2CHG


Distance: 72.5301% / 0.72530093
Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè
50.6Anatolian_N
22.2WHG
11.4BR2_Hungary_1180BC
10.6CHG
2.6EHG
1.4Natufian
1.2Yamnaya
Your shortest distance one is a little closer to mine.

Forgot this part:

Distance to:Angela
15.45590826Szolad1
21.16253057C_Italy_N_C2:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
22.60712719Anatolian_N:Rev5
22.62551657LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
22.79277298C_Italy_N_C2:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
23.46533401LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
23.57302696Anatolian_N:Klei10
23.59779863Anatolian_N:I1096
23.61210706Anatolian_N:I1099
23.72891696Anatolian_N:I1097
23.82050167Anatolian_N:I1579
23.85978625Anatolian_N:I1585
23.96942010Anatolian_N:I1101
23.98083610Anatolian_N:I1581
24.01477462Anatolian_N:I1583
24.15140162Anatolian_N:I0746
24.17605013LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
24.19338753Anatolian_N:I1102
24.26377959C_Italy_N_C2:R9_Grotta_Continenza
24.27348965Anatolian_N:I1580
24.35976601Anatolian_N:I1103
24.41126789C_Italy_N_C2:R18_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
24.41781931Anatolian_N:I1098
24.44929038LBK:I5070_LBK_Austria
24.50734176LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria


Is anyone closer than 21 to Central Italian Neolithic?

My from Jovialis list assembled by Carlos
Distance to:Duarte
19.64794137Szolad1
21.32453048BR2_Hungary_1180BC
28.82549913I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero
28.87379088C_Italy_N_C2:R6_Grotta_Continenza
29.56515178C_Italy_N_C2:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
29.88531579C_Italy_ChL_C2:R4_Grotta_Continenza
30.10943374C_Italy_ChL_C2:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio
30.59593927Anatolian_N:Rev5
30.88038860LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
31.66320578C_Italy_N_C2:R19_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
31.82913288C_Italy_ChL_C2:R5_Grotta_Continenza
31.96909289LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
32.16480064C_Italy_N_C2:R16_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
32.55430079Anatolian_N:I1100
32.71317777Anatolian_N:I1101
32.93562813LBK:I5206_LBK_Austria
33.01139955LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
33.06666146LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria
33.07336693C_Italy_N_C2:R2_Grotta_Continenza
33.13402632C_Italy_N_C2:R10_Grotta_Continenza
33.23074029LBK:I5070_LBK_Austria
33.26916590LBK:I5207_LBK_Austria
33.40964980C_Italy_N_C2:R8_Grotta_Continenza
33.52773926C_Italy_N_C2:R3_Grotta_Continenza
33.53881483LBK:I5208_LBK_Austria
Distance: 468.8343% / 4.68834290
Target: Duarte
30.0Anatolian_N
24.8C_Italy_N_C2
19.2Yamnaya
14.2WHG
10.4I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero
1.4Natufian


 
More samples (RISExxx) from the mesolithic period to the iron age included, in the list below. Thanks for the link in the post #276 Jovialis

Code:
Aesch1_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,66.18,7.18,0.1,0,8.62,0.78,13.43,0
Aesch10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.83,0,67.95,8.35,0,0,10.36,0,10.51,0
Aesch11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,66.66,8.37,0,0,10.13,0,11.51,0
Aesch12_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.05,0,67.21,5.74,0,0,8.64,0,12.36,0
Aesch13_Switzerland_LN,0,0.29,1.51,0,66.45,11.72,0,0,8.88,0,11.15,0
Aesch14_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.95,0.05,64.63,9.07,0,0,8.17,0,14.13,0
Aesch15_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.31,0,65.27,7.99,0,0,6.11,0,14.32,0
Aesch16_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.87,1.21,64.89,5.04,0,0,7.24,2.37,16.18,0.19
Aesch17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.97,0,65.99,9.59,0,0.25,8.32,0,12.87,0
Aesch18_Switzerland_LN,0,0.63,4.59,0.22,66.83,8.09,0,0,6.54,0,13.1,0
Aesch19_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.11,0,65.16,10.36,0,0,6.56,0,12.81,0
Aesch2_Switzerland_LN,0,0,7.65,0,66.67,7.92,0,0,4.97,0.82,11.96,0
Aesch20_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,70.33,10.34,0,0.01,5.89,0.96,8.27,0
Aesch21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,71.19,6.19,0,0,8.6,0,10.7,0
Aesch22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,62.73,11.6,0,0,8.68,0,10.22,0
Aesch23_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.22,0,65.35,9.68,0,0,7.5,0,12.14,0.12
Aesch24_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,69.79,7,0,0,6.34,0,13.12,0.04
Aesch25_Switzerland_LN,19.79,1.15,0,0,22.9,54.84,0.46,0,0,0,0,0.85
Aesch3_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.59,0,63.58,9.56,0,0,8.39,0,12.75,0.13
Aesch4_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.15,0.94,66.08,11.31,0,0,5.28,0,12.23,0
Aesch5_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.71,0,65.75,7.17,0,0,9.84,0,10.52,0.01
Aesch6_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.41,0,65.34,15.79,0,0,7.99,0,10.48,0
Aesch7_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.34,1.17,66.01,16.85,0,0,5.82,0,5.8,0
Aesch8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.16,0,69.84,9.55,0,0,5.63,0,11.82,0
Aesch9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0.42,66.55,9.89,0,0,7.08,0,12.47,0
AfontovaGora3_Russia,23.68,16.94,0,0,0,54.64,3.29,0,0,0,0,1.45
AlemannicBavariaBIM_33,7.02,0.51,3.61,0.00,30.37,42.59,0.00,0.08,0.00,0.00,15.58,0.24
Anatolia_N_Bar31_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.07,0.00,45.54,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.06,0.00,33.55,1.78
Anatolia_N_Bar8_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.93,0.00,45.87,0.00,0.00,0.02,14.04,0.14,33.65,0.36
Anatolia_N_Klei10,0.00,0.00,4.54,0.00,46.69,0.00,0.00,0.00,13.45,0.00,34.37,0.95
Anatolia_N_Rev5,0.00,0.00,6.24,1.13,46.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.83,0.00,30.05,4.81
ANI152_Varna,0,0,0,7.78,44.92,3.01,0,0,11.36,0,32.93,0
ANI153_Varna,2.13,0,0,0,51.89,5.96,5.65,3.03,10.35,0,20.99,0
ANI159_ANI181_Varna,0,0,3.07,0,44.93,10.49,0,0,12.13,0,29.38,0
ANI160_Varna_Outlier,0,0,0,0,52.83,10.79,0,0,10.03,0,26.35,0
ANI163_Varna_Outlier,8.64,0,2.63,0,29.14,44.17,0.62,0,0.66,0,13.52,0.02
ASH008_Iron_Age2,10.84,0,4.00,0,11.39,0,0,0.63,29.23,0,43.90,0
ASH029_Late_Bronze_Age,8.31,0,9.61,0,12.28,6.19,0,0,27.92,0,35.69,0
ASH033_Late_Bronze_Age,5.83,0,4.07,0,10.30,3.87,0,0,28.76,0,47.17,0
ASH034_Late_Bronze_Age,10.82,0,3.64,0.66,14.01,0,0,0.84,25.02,0,45.01,0
ASH066_Iron_Age1,9.21,0,7.83,0,15.39,0,5.06,0.07,22.99,0.97,37.59,0.90
ASH067_Iron_Age1,9.18,0,3.02,0,23.86,2.30,0,0,19.31,0,42.33,0
ASH068_Iron_Age1,0,0,0,1.65,39.53,8.59,0,0.65,14.61,0,34.97,0
ASH087_Iron_Age2,5.64,1.37,3.88,0,12.66,0,0,2.67,32.15,0,41.63,0
ASH135_Iron_Age2,5.14,0,17.24,0.39,6.20,6.72,0,3.35,27.59,0,33.18,0.18
ASH2-3_Iron_Age1,4.96,0,12.41,0,10.20,0,4.20,0,1.89,0,66.34,0
BAIberiaValdescusaLaRioja_VAD002,0.00,1.91,0.00,0.91,61.64,25.41,0.00,0.00,3.70,0.87,5.56,0.00
BAJ001_Baja_PPNB,0,0,12.94,0,16.87,0,0,3.01,40.47,0,26.71,0
Bavaria_BB_II5524,2.95,0.00,1.28,1.77,41.61,28.76,0.00,0.00,3.52,0.00,20.12,0.00
BellBeakerFranceI1388,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.00,59.39,21.76,0.81,0.00,7.46,0.00,8.28,0.00
BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874,5.77,0.32,0.81,0.47,39.46,40.05,1.07,0.56,0.80,0.00,10.47,0.22
BerryAuBac_Mesolithic_France,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
BerryAuBac_WHG,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
Bockstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0.67,25.22,74.11,0,0,0,0,0,0
BOO001_Bolshoy_Oleni_3473±87_calBP,8.01,37.37,0,0,0,44.71,1.35,0,0,8.38,0,0.18
BOO002_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.42,37.74,0,2.76,0,46.39,1.07,0,0,4.15,0,0.47
BOO003_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,6.32,37.88,0,0,0,47.45,2.90,0.29,0,4.71,0,0.46
BOO004_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.08,35.27,0,0,0,45.67,2.95,0,0,8.59,0,0.44
BOO005_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,9.75,36.62,0,0,0,45.30,0.23,0,0,7.73,0,0.37
BOO006_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,3.18,44.87,0,0,0,37.54,2.98,0,0,11.09,0,0.33
BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,45.03,54.84,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.13,0.00
BR2_Hungary_1180BC,1.09,0.00,0.38,0.00,36.78,41.52,0.00,0.00,3.74,0.00,16.14,0.36
Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany,0,0,0,5.65,33.07,28.32,20.64,0,0,0,0,12.31
BronzeAgeEngland_I2462,8.52,1.12,1.18,0.00,45.45,33.73,0.00,0.00,2.08,0.00,6.90,1.02
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_I2472,1.14,0.00,3.50,1.18,56.65,26.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.52,0.00
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_VAD001,3.95,0.00,0.00,0.00,56.95,26.02,1.54,0.00,3.09,0.00,7.87,0.59
BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655,9.88,0.61,0.00,0.39,37.20,45.77,0.76,0.00,0.29,0.00,4.27,0.82
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12209,0.00,0.00,4.43,1.66,55.40,27.36,0.00,0.00,3.50,0.00,7.08,0.56
BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047,8.51,0,0,0,35.23,49.60,0,0.09,0,0,6.56,0
Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,0,0,45.69,16.17,0,0,9.24,1.84,27.06,0
Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria,13.70,0,0,0.39,21.45,36.70,0.52,0,4.57,0,21.63,1.04
Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.20,0,40.23,19.89,0,0,12.69,0,24.99,0
Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge,10.29,0,0,0,46.67,31.49,0,0,3.15,0,0,8.41
Burkhardtshohle_Magdalenian_Germany,5.51,6.42,0,3.94,22.93,33.58,18.00,0,6.95,0,0,2.66
CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0.00,0.00,1.54,0.00,65.12,9.70,0.00,0.00,5.33,0.00,18.31,0.00
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239,0.00,0.00,2.63,2.34,44.59,28.94,2.32,0.66,0.00,0.00,18.51,0.00
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243,8.87,0.00,2.93,4.86,36.62,38.06,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.67,0.00
Falkenstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0,32.37,57.17,6.37,1.03,0,0,0,3.07
France_BA_BIS130,12.55,1.32,0,0,39.68,36.91,0,0,0.69,0,8.26,0.59
France_BA_BIS385,9.52,3.12,3.88,0,35.86,40.82,0,0,0.35,0.5,5.91,0.04
France_BA_EUG11,0,0,0,0,52.94,30.66,0,0.91,6.46,0,8.54,0.49
France_BA_NIED,4.83,0,4.74,0,49.31,24.76,0.78,0,0,0.65,14.61,0.33
France_BA_OBE3626-1,10.61,1.66,0.02,0,40.31,46.53,0,0,0,0.87,0,0
France_BA_OBE3722,11.78,0,0,0.45,31.93,46.83,0.9,0.22,0,0,7.89,0
France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,0,0,1.68,51.3,22.91,0,2.76,3.26,0,18.1,0
France_BA_PIR3116B,5.46,1.83,0,0,43.35,36.92,0,0,0,0,11.96,0.48
France_BA_PSS4170,2.38,0,0,0.14,49.64,35.11,1.21,0.5,1.48,0,9.12,0.41
France_BA_QUIN234,0,0,0,0,56.74,28.91,0.93,0,2.37,0,10.89,0.16
France_BA_QUIN58,5.24,0.47,5.23,0.85,48.57,28.4,0.93,0,8.66,0,1.66,0
France_BA_RIX15,6.19,0,0,0,41.63,38.23,2.68,0,0,0,10.94,0.32
France_BA_RIX2,0.79,0,1.93,0,42.83,34.5,2.37,0.2,1.2,0,16.18,0
France_BA_RIX4,9.11,0,1.21,0,40.83,42.26,0.43,1.25,1.53,0,3.2,0.18
France_IA_ATT26,8.03,0,0,0,38.27,41.78,1.62,0,0,0,8.39,1.91
France_IA_BES1248,7.47,0.41,0,0,38.78,48.44,0,0,0,0.87,3.9,0.13
France_IA_BFM265,8.47,0,0,0,46.94,33.73,1.07,0,2.92,0,6.55,0.31
France_IA_COL11,5.44,0,0,0,39.43,43.4,3.64,0,0,0,7.21,0.87
France_IA_COL153A,5.24,0,0,0,31.38,39.94,0,0,4.37,0,19.07,0
France_IA_COL153i,0,2.46,0,1.26,36.79,36.9,0,1.4,1.84,1.45,17.9,0
France_IA_ERS1164,10.29,0.38,1.46,1.07,36.78,37.73,0,0,0,0,12.1,0.19
France_IA_ERS86,6.75,0,0,0,38.28,36.57,0,1.16,7.72,0,9.51,0
France_IA_ERS88,2.63,0,0,0,39.51,27.62,0.37,0,6.2,0,23.67,0
France_IA_Jeb8,3.73,0,0,0,43.53,37,3.59,0.44,2.74,0,8.7,0.27
France_IA_NOR2B6,5.4,0.59,2.84,0.19,36.97,33.37,0,0.59,5.34,0,14.71,0
France_IA_NOR3-15,5.34,0.01,4.35,0.8,35.87,30.28,0,0,7.23,0,16.12,0
France_IA_NOR3-6,6.77,0,6.29,0.46,38.53,40.47,1.07,0,0.25,0,6.16,0
France_IA_NOR4,0,0,1.9,0,46.92,30.78,2.37,0,3.11,1.08,13.84,0
France_IA_PECH5,0.57,0,0,1.84,56.86,29.5,0,0,7.87,2.27,1.09,0
France_IA_PEY53,11.04,0,0,0,44.3,35.83,0.2,0,3.09,1.68,2.59,1.28
I0011_Molta1_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.41,0,0,16.30,78.32,0,1.77,0,0,0,0.20
I0012_Molta2_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.40,0,0,15.78,80.48,0,0,0,0,0,0.34
I0013_Molta3_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,4.06,0,0,18.94,75.51,0.21,0,0,0,0,1.28
I0014_Molta4_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,14.53,80.68,0.86,0,0,0,0,0.81
I0015_Molta6_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,1.70,0,0.67,15.64,80.65,0.78,0,0,0,0,0.57
I0016_Molta9_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,2.82,0,0,19.21,75.14,1.17,1.11,0,0,0,0.55
I0017_Molta12_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,10.91,84.89,0,0,0,0,0,1.08
I0022_LBK1976_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,0,0,49.91,5.50,0,1.94,13.22,0,29.44,0
I0025_LBK1992_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,6.23,0,53.62,0,0,0,13.30,0.48,25.34,1.03
I0026_LBK2155_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
I0046_HAL5_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5004_calBCE,0,0,4.33,0,56.82,0,0,0,13.62,0,25.23,0
I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE,11.47,0,0,0,32.02,46.57,0,0.40,0,0,9.25,0.35
I0048_HAL25_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,2.58,0,51.16,2.25,0,0.17,10.03,0,33.81,0
I0049_ESP22_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.57,0.95,0,0.63,20.82,54.73,0.95,0,0,0,1.75,0.60
I0054_UWS4_LBK_EN_Unterwiederstedt_Germany_5209-5070_calBCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
I0056_HAL14_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,0.37,0,53.18,2.82,0,0,16.16,0,27.47,0
I0057_HAL34_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5207-5067_calBCE,0,0,4.59,0,53.71,0,0,0.56,11.48,0,29.65,0
I0058_BZH4_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2283-2146_calBCE,15.54,0.36,0,0,33.61,43.35,0.78,0,0,0,5.99,0.36
I0059_BZH6_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2286-2153_calBCE,13.29,0,0.93,0,29.97,47.24,0,0.32,0.72,0,6.64,0.90
I0060_ROT3_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2294-2206_calBCE,22.49,0,0,0,25.09,43.23,0.55,0.29,0,0,8.36,0
I0061_UzOO74_Karelia_HG_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia_Russia_5500-5000_BCE,10.45,11.74,0,0,0,76.26,1.55,0,0,0,0,0
I0070_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,1.28,0.51,37.14,0,0,0,15.36,0,45.71,0
I0071_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.49,0,3.07,0,37.80,0.67,0,0,13.01,0,44.93,0.03
I0073_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,3.39,0.38,35.55,0,0,0,13.26,0,47.43,0
I0074_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.41,0,4.34,0,39.06,0,0,0,12.70,0,43.49,0
I0099_HAL36C_Halberstadt_LBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_1113-1021_calBCE,11.92,0.92,0,0,32.34,47.88,0,0.94,0,0,5.86,0.15
I0100_HAL4_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5032-4946_calBCE,0,0,3.13,0,55.97,0.39,0,0,12.09,0,28.42,0
I0103_ESP16_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2566-2477_calBCE,20.89,0.76,0,0.83,21.66,52.44,0.09,0,0,0,3.09,0.24
I0104_ESP11_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2473-2348_calBCE,20.39,0.53,0,0,20.14,52.29,0,0,0,0,6.02,0.64
I0106_ESP26_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.89,2.33,0,0,14.67,54.07,0,5.23,0,0.62,3.19,0
I0108_ROT6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,8.21,1.72,1.67,0,45.50,38.20,0,1.50,1.24,0,1.82,0.15
I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,6.92,1.37,1.38,0.12,34.83,42.57,0,0.18,0,0,12.62,0
I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2340-2190_calBCE,10.31,1.19,0,0,35.25,45.54,0.01,0,0,0,7.02,0.66
I0113_QUEXII4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2290-2130_calBCE,7.14,3.20,3.08,0,40.34,36.17,1.02,0,4.31,0.56,3.44,0.73
I0114_ESP2_Unetice_EBA_relative_of_I0117_Esperstedt_Germany_2131-1979_calBCE,13.17,0.13,0,0,35.91,44.44,0,1.59,1.38,0,3.38,0
I0115_ESP3_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_1931-1780_calBCE,8.53,0.12,0,0.58,24.34,50.44,2.51,0,0,1.13,10.94,1.39
I0116_ESP4_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2118-1961_calBCE,13.09,1.03,0,0.51,32.55,50.70,0,1.40,0,0,0.72,0
I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE,6.55,1.90,0.64,0.07,33.97,46.42,0.18,0,1.61,0,7.87,0.79
I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE,10.24,0.97,0.61,0,34.38,41.61,0.91,0,1.21,0,9.34,0.72
I0124_SVP44_Samara_HG_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_5650-5555_calBCE,12.20,9.22,0,0,0,72.54,4.77,0,0,0,0,1.27
I0164_QUEVIII6_Unetice_EBA_Quedlinburg_VIII_Germany_2012-1919_calBCE,12.37,1.91,0,0,26.31,53.62,0,0,0,0,5.14,0.66
I0171_BZH12_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2204-2136_calBCE,19.54,0,0,0,26.51,49.29,3.10,1.57,0,0,0,0
I0172_ESP24_Esperstedt_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3360-3086_calBCE,0,0,3.89,0,62.68,10.75,0,0,5.76,0,16.92,0
I0174_BAM25_Starcevo_EN_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep_Hungary_5710-5530_calBCE,0,0,3.87,0,45.99,0,0,0,11.46,0,38.68,0
I0176_SZEH4_LBKT_EN_Szemely-Hegyes_Hungary_5210-4940_calBCE,0,0,0,3.21,48.60,0,0,0,13.41,0,34.78,0
I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE,28.39,2.27,0,0,1.33,59.88,3.17,0,0,0,4.07,0.90
I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE,31.17,1.18,0,0,3.08,55.89,2.47,0,0,0,6.21,0
I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia,24.30,6.53,0,0,0,59.51,0,0,0,0,9.15,0.51
I0405_Mina3_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,0,0,69.15,13.70,0,0,9.75,0.81,6.59,0
I0406_Mina4_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.20,0.90,64.84,11.09,0,0,8.30,1.41,8.26,0
I0407_Mina6_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,8.13,0,66.86,4.35,3.31,0,6.74,0,10.61,0
I0408_Mina18_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.75,0,67.99,11.11,0,0,4.29,0,10.86,0
I0409_Troc1_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5311-5218_calBCE,0,0.97,4.25,0,72.87,1.91,0.14,0,12.75,0,7.12,0
I0410_Troc3_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5178-5066_calBCE,0,0,4.49,0,70.57,0,0,0,7.25,0,17.70,0
I0411_Troc4_Spain_EN_relative_of_I0410_Els_Trocs_Spain_5303-5204_calBCE,0,0,5.88,0,72.92,0,0,0,12.22,0,8.98,0
I0412_Troc5_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5310-5206_calBCE,0,0,3.81,0,84.67,0,0,0,11.52,0,0,0
I0413_Troc7_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5177-5068_calBCE,0,0.20,5.33,0.54,71.06,0,0,0,7.66,0,15.01,0.20
I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE,26.41,3.99,0,0,3.20,64.51,1.24,0,0,0,0,0.65
I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE,23.53,4.79,0,0,0,60.56,1.18,0,0,0,9.61,0.33
I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE,24.47,0.31,0,0,14.14,52.37,0,0,0,0,8.71,0
I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE,31.70,0,0,1.34,0,56.80,10.17,0,0,0,0,0
I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE,27.75,2.45,0,0.34,5.62,59.40,0.45,0,0,0,2.90,1.09
I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE,30.91,0.96,0,0,4.06,58.29,0.27,0,0,0,3.30,2.22
I0550_KAR22A_Karsdorf_LN_Karsdorf_Germany_2564-2475_calBCE,18.23,0,0,0,12.64,63.67,5.46,0,0,0,0,0
I0559_QLB15D_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3645-3537_calBCE,0,0,1.11,0,59.94,13.60,0,0,11.03,0,14.32,0
I0560_QLB18A_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3640-3510_calBCE,0,0,3.08,0,60.02,9.60,0,0.80,12.13,0,14.37,0
I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.48,0,48.68,0,0,0,12.28,0,35.57,0
I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.04,0,51.34,0,0,0,13.43,0.25,31.76,0.17
I0644_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.20,0,25.28,0,0,0.43,34.43,0,33.67,0
I0659_HAL2_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5079-4997_calBCE,0,0,2.97,0,59.37,0,0,0,8.69,0.39,28.09,0.49
I0676_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.22,0,51.96,0,0,0,11.72,0,32.09,0
I0679_Krepost_Neolithic,4.98,0,2.66,0.27,34.26,1.16,0,0,13.05,0,43.56,0.06
I0698_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.76,0,52.43,0,0,0,13.38,0,29.43,0
I0706_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.22,0.90,48.64,14.14,0,0,6.76,0,28.32,0.02
I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,49.57,0,0,0,17.01,0,30.19,0
I0795_KAR6_LBK_EN_Karsdorf_Germany_5207-5070_calBCE,0,0,2.60,0,45.47,0,0,0,14.99,0,36.19,0.75
I0803_EUL41_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2115-1996_calBCE,7.97,2.63,0,0,29.21,48.80,0,1.95,0,0,9.44,0
I0804_EUL57_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2131-1982_calBCE,7.22,0,0,0,34.53,53.23,1.70,0,0,1.43,1.89,0
I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany_2296-2206_calBCE,8.25,1.73,0,1.66,34.28,46.10,0,0,0,0,6.89,1.10
I0807_ESP30_Baalberge_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3887-3797_calBCE,0,0,1.10,0,70.89,7.72,0,0,0.73,0,19.56,0
I0821_HAL24_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5034-4942_calBCE,0,0,0,0,49.98,0,0,0,10.18,0,39.85,0
I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,2.01,11.29,0.36,19.57,1.22,0,6.59,44.89,0,14.0,0
I0867_Motz1_Late_PPNB_Motza_Israel,0,0,12.32,0,23.29,0,0,2.33,33.21,0,28.85,0
I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.79,0.24,64.33,6.94,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,16.22,0.00
I10365_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,5.71,0.30,56.42,7.55,1.01,0.00,9.16,0.00,19.85,0.00
I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus,0.94,0.42,6.15,1.52,38.84,7.43,0.00,0.00,12.67,0.00,31.00,1.03
I10371_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,7.07,0.00,48.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.15,0.00,30.20,0.00
I10372_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.92,0.00,50.25,6.43,0.00,0.00,9.53,0.00,30.75,0.12
I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.73,0.00,47.99,6.22,0.00,0.00,12.46,0.88,29.57,0.14
I10502_Sardinia_BA_Anul?_Seui,0.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,72.27,2.04,0.00,0.00,0.00,4.67,20.43,0.00
I10552_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.48,0.17,72.12,6.36,0.00,0.00,7.01,0.00,10.86,0.00
I10553_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.30,0.00,68.13,7.19,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.00,12.92,0.00
I10554_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,4.12,0.31,68.87,5.38,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,14.03,0.07
I1069_Natufian_Nat5_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,22.04,0,7.22,0,0,0,54.60,0,16.14,0
I1072_Natufian,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
I1072_Natufian_Nat9_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.38,0.10,55.06,0,0,0,12.85,0,29.57,0.04
I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.00,48.03,9.39,0.00,0.00,10.84,0.47,26.48,0.00
I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,5.49,1.21,1.46,0.38,38.60,32.29,1.45,0.00,2.98,0.00,16.12,0.00
I1152_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.30,0,19.18,0,0,0.76,37.69,0.14,36.92,0
I1154_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.73,0,11.71,0,0,0,43.19,0,42.38,0
I1155_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,1.94,0,20.66,0,0,3.94,33.39,0,40.06,0
I1160_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0,19.53,0,0,0.28,36.84,0,38.73,0
I1164_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,7.53,0,17.09,0,0,0.32,36.76,0,38.30,0
I1165_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,9.27,0,16.17,0,0,1.21,36.09,0,37.26,0
I1166_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.05,0.73,18.29,0,0,0.46,35.94,0,36.53,0
I1168_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.20,0,18.44,0,0,0.57,35.25,0,40.55,0
I1169_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.15,0,19.25,0,0,2.27,35.29,0,35.04,0
I1170_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.61,0,17.35,0,0,0,38.39,0,37.65,0
I1171_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.68,0,18.24,0,0,0,37.95,0,37.13,0
I1172_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.68,0,16.55,0,0,0.53,40.40,0,37.83,0
I1177_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.48,0,23.38,0,0,0,40.39,0,31.87,1.88
I1178_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.40,0,20.54,0,0,0,34.00,0.19,36.97,0
I1179_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.78,0,15.79,0,0,0,36.38,0,39.06,0
I1180_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.50,1.71,17.46,0,0,1.32,33.57,0,41.44,0
I1181_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,3.16,0,23.65,0,0,0,44.73,0.53,27.92,0
I1182_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.99,0,20.39,0,0,0,35.05,0,37.46,0.12
I1183_d_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.28,0,18.58,0,0,1.05,35.87,0,36.23,0
I1184_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0.26,19.12,0,0,1.09,34.87,0,40.05,0
I1187_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.86,0,23.20,0,0,3.20,36.04,0,34.71,0
I1290_GD13A_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.26,0,0,0,0,0,7.99,0,5.98,0,19.03,4.73
I1293_HotuIIIb_Hotu_Cave_Iran_Neolithic,60.25,0.68,0,0,0,4.36,11.08,0,7.49,0,14.28,1.87
I1298_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.68,1.17,60.20,1.94,0,0,5.84,0,25.18,0
I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.29,0,0,13.84,80.25,1.49,0,0,0,0,1.13
I1407_ARE12_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,21.11,1.42,0.26,0,15.82,8.11,0.33,0.87,11.30,0,40.44,0.33
I1409_ARE20_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,19.44,0,0,0,1.83,17.88,0,1.92,6.69,0,50.27,1.98
I1414_AG84/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,11.75,0,21.62,0,0,0,32.51,0,34.12,0
I1415_AG84/2_Late_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
I1416_AG83/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,0,0,49.97,7.50,0,7.13,6.63,10.71,18.04,0
I14675_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.28,6.12,0.00,0.00,7.09,0.21,12.94,0.00
I14676_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.24,3.54,0.00,66.24,8.99,0.00,0.17,7.19,0.00,13.63,0.00
I14677_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.27,0.00,67.70,0.32,0.00,0.00,8.51,0.00,18.14,0.07
I14678_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.42,0.00,65.33,3.69,0.00,0.00,10.05,0.10,15.42,0.00
I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic,9.85,0.42,1.94,0,25.00,5.01,0,0,11.40,0,45.79,0.59
I15939_Sardinia_BA_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,3.90,1.87,8.93,0.00,58.18,4.83,0.00,0.00,5.92,0.00,15.72,0.64
I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,36.31,0.00,19.57,0.00,0.00,14.31,18.39,0.00,6.03,5.38
I15941_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.21,0.00,70.81,4.26,0.00,0.00,5.21,0.04,15.38,0.07
I15942_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.99,0.00,68.81,2.54,0.00,0.00,6.79,0.29,18.46,0.12
I15943_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.74,1.78,74.55,0.00,0.00,0.00,7.78,0.00,11.15,0.00
I15944_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.41,2.35,68.78,3.47,0.00,0.00,6.44,0.00,14.56,0.00
I15945_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,7.16,0.00,67.26,3.63,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,14.89,0.59
I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.06,0.00,68.31,4.12,0.00,0.00,10.81,0.62,12.07,0.00
I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,1.48,2.63,58.73,2.73,0.00,0.63,6.27,0.00,27.50,0.03
I16161_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.61,67.91,6.44,0.00,0.00,6.99,0.00,13.26,0.00
I16163_Sardinia_IA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.72,0.00,0.77,1.26,51.57,15.82,0.00,0.00,10.24,0.00,19.61,0.00
I16164_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,0.53,0.00,65.94,6.69,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.06,18.32,0.00
I16165_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,5.16,1.50,68.05,3.72,0.00,0.00,8.52,0.00,13.06,0.00
I16166_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,2.29,0.00,62.86,8.55,0.00,0.00,8.30,0.00,18.01,0.00
I16168_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,3.37,0.00,68.14,2.95,0.00,0.00,9.45,0.00,15.79,0.31
I16169_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.43,0.00,67.80,4.25,0.00,0.00,5.88,0.00,17.64,0.00
I16170_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.85,0.82,66.53,6.22,0.00,0.04,7.19,0.00,16.02,0.34
I16183_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.73,65.78,5.96,0.00,0.00,13.06,0.00,12.16,0.00
I1631_AR1/43c_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,14.91,0.49,0.47,0,12.64,19.67,2.43,0,9.98,0,38.92,0.50
I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.45,0.75,0,0,17.49,11.47,1.65,0.48,10.19,0.10,40.16,0.27
I1633_KA1/14_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
I1634_AR1/44_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.47,1.82,1.33,0,13.81,15.10,0.95,0,8.02,0,41.42,0.08
I1635_KA1/12_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,24.37,0.80,0,0,5.28,4.82,0,0,10.78,0,53.11,0.84
I1656_KAT16_Kura-Araxes_Middle/Late_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,25.74,1.48,0,0,11.31,15.83,0,0.01,6.84,0,37.40,1.39
I1658_TA3/R8_Early_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,23.22,0,0.35,0,7.74,5.95,1.39,0,7.64,0,53.00,0.71
I1661_SG16_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.40,0,0,0,0,0,3.35,0,12.26,0,45.11,1.88
I1662_SG7_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,34.07,0,0.70,0.31,0,0,2.33,0,14.62,0,46.66,1.31
I1665_SG19_Seh_Gabi_Iran¬_ChL,29.95,0,0,0,1.41,0,2.15,0,17.80,0,47.57,1.12
I1670_SG11_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.03,2.50,2.73,0,0,0,0,0.23,15.75,0,40.66,1.11
I1671_SG2_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,58.24,0,0,0,0,0,4.36,0,7.69,0,26.80,2.92
I1674_SG21_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,30.27,0,1.80,0,0,0,2.04,0.55,15.37,0,49.15,0.82
I1679_AG037C_early_PPNC_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,10.38,0,28.33,0,0,0.42,28.77,0,32.10,0
I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,30.37,0,7.30,0,7.11,4.41,32.18,2.29,16.35,0
I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,13.34,0,26.44,0,0,6.62,42.07,0.07,11.47,0
I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,19.75,7.05,11.75,0,0,3.49,45.91,0,12.04,0
I1699_AG84_5_Middle_PPNC,0,0,12.34,0,20.51,0,0,3.29,34.03,0,29.84,0
I1700_AG88_1_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,32.17,1.22,0,0,24.78,0,41.84,0
I1701¬_AG83_3_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,10.24,0,0,1.35,44.16,0,44.25,0
I1704_AG89_1_Early_LPPNB,0,0,22.07,0,22.97,0,0,1.93,39.85,0,13.18,0
I1705_AG98_1_Early_Bronze_Age,0,0,0,7.42,10.74,0,0,0.24,47.30,0,34.29,0
I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age,8.47,5.88,0,0,27.53,0.21,0,5.75,17.72,0,34.44,0
I1707_AG83_5_Late_MPPNB,0,1.28,8.42,0,23.00,0,0,4.41,31.79,0,31.10,0
I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB,0,0,12.13,0,9.31,15.19,0,2.44,32.85,3.39,24.69,0
I1710_AG83_6_Middle_MPPNB,0,0,13.01,0,25.80,0,0,0,29.66,0,31.53,0
I1727_AG_83_3082_Early_MPPNB,0,0,9.84,1.48,22.32,0,0,0,28.08,0,38.28,0
I1730_AG_84_3083_116_Early_Bronze_Age,2.64,0,5.40,0.36,11.71,0,0.09,1.68,37.76,0,40.35,0
I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.69,0,0.70,11.75,81.69,0,0,0,0,0,2.17
I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.27,5.95,0,0,3.40,84.65,1.72,0,0,0,0,1.01
I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,0,3.52,15.94,79.32,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.48
I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.06,3.99,0,0.60,13.73,79.64,0.56,0,0,0,0,1.43
I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.99,6.76,0.30,0,3.76,84.77,0,0.47,0,0,0,2.95
I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.86,0,0.81,11.84,80.73,1.99,0,0,0,0,1.76
I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,1.08,6.19,0,0,6.22,82.54,2.87,0,0,0,0,1.09
I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.57,6.34,0,0,6.59,82.83,1.27,0,0,0,0,2.40
I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier,25.57,2.46,0,0,8.35,36.23,0,0,0,0,26.10,1.29
I1926_Trypillia,0,0,2.41,0,54.57,16.20,0,0,9.41,0,17.41,0
I1944_GD14B_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,74.20,0,0,0,0,0,0,1.21,3.34,4.07,17.18,0
I1945_GD16_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,63.24,0,0,0,0,0.51,7.27,1.17,4.49,0,21.53,1.78
I1949_GD37_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.51,0,0,0,0,0,8.64,0.66,0,0,23.79,4.40
I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.60,10.21,0,0,0,0,0,3.10,0,0,0,24.09
I1955_GD1150_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_recent_1430-1485,24.42,1.63,1.10,0,4.93,12.34,5.95,0,9.86,0.30,39.29,0.17
I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,1.31,0,0,43.62,20.47,0,0,8.75,0,25.64,0.20
I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,25.51,2.91,0,0,2.31,59.02,1.42,0.63,0,0,7.57,0.64
I2110_Trypillia,0,0,3.57,0.44,54.23,16.16,0,1.34,6.95,0,20.31,0
I2111_Trypillia,0,0,5.24,0,46.15,18.81,0,0,12.04,0,17.76,0
I2163_Balkans_BronzeAge,21.63,1.00,0,1.01,17.80,51.39,1.00,0,0,0,5.18,0.99
I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.00,0,2.29,0,31.35,34.24,0.17,0,4.66,0,22.50,0.79
I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.24,3.96,0.15,44.81,16.75,0,0,8.23,0,25.87,0
I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.13,4.71,0,41.53,21.46,0,0,8.26,0,23.91,0
I2181_Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier,1.19,0,0,0,41.79,37.57,0,0,4.43,0.31,14.71,0
I2318_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,1.09,0,44.62,0,0,0,13.77,0,40.52,0
I2403_Globular_Amphora,0,0.83,2.31,0,59.88,25.84,0,0,6.36,0,4.78,0
I2405_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0,0,69.86,17.08,0,0,4.81,0,8.25,0
I2423_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,48.97,5.31,0,0,13.48,0,28.88,0.13
I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.73,0,45.99,6.95,0,0,13.64,0,29.69,0
I2425_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.44,0,54.61,8.79,0,0,6.31,0,25.84,0
I2426_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.32,0,47.06,8.21,0,0,21.64,0,19.77,0
I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.93,0,44.78,4.58,0,0,14.21,0,32.50,0
I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.70,0,47.75,8.28,0,0,12.82,0,28.45,0
I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.01,0,48.30,9.01,0,0,10.16,0,28.52,0
I2433_Globular_Amphora,0,0,4.98,0,61.34,19.23,0,0,5.45,0,9.00,0
I2434_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0.42,0,64.12,19.13,0,0,7.08,0,9.25,0
I2440_Globular_Amphora,0,0,1.32,0,58.65,19.93,0,0,7.59,0,11.71,0.80
I2441_Globular_Amphora,0,0,3.56,0,61.46,18.19,0,0,7.23,0.06,9.34,0.16
I2477_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,0,6.01,0.21,60.29,7.43,0,0.07,7.60,0.08,18.30,0
I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,5.34,0,0,0,47.45,28.85,0.64,0,3.59,1.22,12.27,0.65
I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,6.79,0,1.92,1.07,27.17,4.07,0,0,14.65,0,42.98,1.35
I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.21,0,0.11,0.47,27.71,4.33,0,0.81,12.84,0,44.53,0
I2509_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,6.02,0,47.70,1.62,0,0,12.45,0,32.20,0
I2510_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.52,0,51.52,1.22,0,0,13.30,0,31.44,0
I2519_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.96,0.24,45.47,0.39,0,0,14.22,0,35.72,0
I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,3.13,0.78,43.29,22.62,0.71,0,9.26,0.28,19.92,0
I2521_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.12,0,47.12,0,0,0,13.49,0.10,34.16,0
I2526_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.07,0,51.63,0,0,0,11.52,0,32.78,0
I2532_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.40,0,50.58,0,0,0,12.65,0.10,34.28,0
I2533_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.27,0,52.14,0,0,0,12.35,0.08,32.16,0
I2534_Romania_HG,0,2.14,0,0,18.04,78.83,0,0,0,0,0,0.99
I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.16,0.07,1.74,0.67,24.77,1.32,0,0,14.88,0,45.56,1.81
I2792_Vucedol,0,0,0.78,0,56.22,0.49,0,0,11.23,0,31.28,0
I2937_Greece_Neolithic_Diros_Alepotrypa_Cave,0,0,2.55,1.31,44.77,0,0,0,12.74,0,36.69,1.95
I3122_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,5.09,0.00,57.77,4.27,0.00,0.00,9.57,0.33,22.98,0.00
I3123_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.39,0.02,48.74,11.73,0.00,0.00,9.86,0.00,25.27,0.00
I3124_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.49,3.79,0.00,49.27,15.29,0.00,0.00,7.27,0.12,23.76,0.00
I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.57,0.00,46.58,5.20,0.02,0.00,11.20,0.00,33.40,0.02
I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,24.88,3.51,0,0,2.65,64.42,2.26,0,0,0,2.26,0
I3151_Trypillia,0,0,0.33,0,49.59,21.98,5.24,0,0,0,22.85,0
I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.70,1.08,1.24,0.24,39.81,24.04,0.00,0.00,3.82,0.00,24.51,0.57
I3315_Menorca_LBA_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,3.14,0.00,3.07,0.00,54.78,26.97,0.00,0.00,2.43,0.74,8.56,0.30
I3433_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.80,0,52.00,0,0,0,13.92,0.10,28.19,0
I3498_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,6.69,0,45.25,0,0,0,13.99,0,34.07,0
I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN,6.96,0.00,1.33,0.32,36.11,22.41,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,24.66,1.00
I3642_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.76,4.57,0.00,0.00,8.72,0.00,12.59,0.00
I3708_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,4.40,0,44.20,0,0,0,15.81,0,35.60,0
I3709_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,3.87,0.15,40.64,0,0,0,13.33,0,41.69,0.32
I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0.59,11.20,81.21,4.89,0,0,0,0,2.11
I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.58,7.70,0,0,9.81,81.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.29,0,1.33,11.76,84.40,0.23,0,0,0,0,0
I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.85,4.42,0,0,14.88,76.09,3.24,0,0,0,0,0.51
I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.64,0,0.45,13.20,80.43,1.27,0,0,0,0,1.01
I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,0,3.76,0,49.10,0,0,0,12.09,0,35.05,0
I3741_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.53,0.25,67.43,5.84,0.00,0.00,6.25,0.00,16.61,0.09
I3743_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,4.75,0.00,67.34,6.57,0.00,0.00,8.71,0.00,12.63,0.00
I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.44,0.00,3.32,0.45,45.73,8.05,0.00,0.00,8.38,0.00,33.09,0.54
I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,4.85,0.00,47.71,6.41,0.00,0.00,11.13,0.83,28.97,0.11
I3948_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.61,0,51.17,0,0,0,13.65,0,30.57,0
I4062_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.28,0.00,53.85,2.15,0.00,0.00,12.51,0.00,28.21,0.00
I4063_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.71,0.00,57.80,3.16,0.00,0.00,11.58,0.00,23.71,0.03
I4064_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.45,0.00,55.87,1.16,0.00,0.06,13.36,0.00,26.02,0.07
I4065_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,4.61,0.00,52.59,8.80,0.00,0.23,9.64,0.00,24.13,0.00
I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0.34,0,1.44,23.83,74.34,0,0,0,0,0,0.05
I4088_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.60,0,49.80,9.81,0,0.10,13.17,0.19,24.12,0.21
I4089_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.55,0,48.23,8.00,0,0,14.75,0,25.46,0
I4109_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.84,0.00,47.80,4.53,0.00,0.00,12.50,0.00,31.33,0.00
I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,5.97,0,0.50,1.19,31.48,56.13,2.20,0,0,0,1.85,0.69
I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,4.67,16.96,76.50,1.48,0,0,0,0,0.39
I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,3.80,90.66,0,0,0,4.16,0,1.38
I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.67,0,0.56,9.61,84.68,1.07,0,0,0,0,1.40
I4167_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,59.00,0,0,0,10.63,2.65,26.89,0.83
I4168_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.41,0,54.81,1.57,0,0,13.72,0,28.48,0
I4175_Vucedol,19.97,0.27,0,0,23.77,43.21,0,1.53,4.51,0,6.74,0
I4329_Mallorca_EBA_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,7.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,53.12,23.11,1.24,1.69,0.00,1.52,10.73,0.65
I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.65,0,0.65,0,38.24,27.11,0,0,5.98,0,23.37,0
I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge,3.68,0.00,0.54,1.35,37.10,27.03,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,23.65,0.99
I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0.00,0.00,7.22,0.00,23.35,7.04,0.00,0.00,28.59,0.68,33.11,0.00
I4420_all_Formentera_MBA_Formentera_Spain,3.80,0.00,5.00,1.21,55.42,21.66,1.49,0.00,2.20,0.00,8.82,0.41
I4435_Latvia_MN,8.38,9.91,0,0,0,80.09,1.19,0,0,0,0,0.44
I4436_Latvia_MN,1.18,6.59,0,0,5.70,82.95,3.13,0,0,0,0,0.45
I4437_Latvia_MN,0,2.47,0,0.01,19.03,77.81,0.36,0,0,0,0,0.31
I4930_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Sicily,0,0,10.64,0,41.31,0.42,0,0,9.55,0,38.08,0
I5068_LBK_Austria,0,0,5.10,0,49.83,1.12,0,0,12.58,0,31.37,0
I5069_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.78,0.02,52.10,0,0,0.27,13.66,0,30.17,0
I5070_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.84,0,52.85,0.10,0.07,0,12.23,0,30.91,0
I5204_LBK_Austria,0,0,1.46,0,53.41,0.67,0,1.05,12.06,0.76,30.59,0
I5205_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.71,0,51.92,1.74,0,0,15.27,0,27.19,0.16
I5206_LBK_Austria,0,0,4.06,0,54.86,0,0,0,12.25,0,28.82,0
I5207_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.25,0,57.61,0,0,0,11.61,0.33,27.21,0
I5208_LBK_Austria,0,0,2.41,0,53.96,0,0,0,14.34,0,29.23,0.06
I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,0.03,26.32,73.64,0,0,0,0,0,0
I7774_d_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,0.68,0.17,54.27,4.45,0.00,0.00,14.42,0.00,26.01,0.00
I7796_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,2.20,1.13,0.00,40.25,3.45,0.00,0.00,8.82,0.00,44.16,0.00
I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,1.14,0.00,4.99,2.71,43.75,15.60,0.00,0.00,13.10,0.00,18.70,0.00
I7805_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,3.49,5.84,0.00,53.55,3.73,0.00,0.00,16.77,0.00,16.63,0.00
I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,3.85,0.00,47.37,9.30,0.00,0.00,14.36,0.00,25.12,0.00
I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello,0.58,0.25,2.77,0.00,50.01,21.56,1.15,0.00,6.79,0.37,16.50,0.00
I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,1.52,0,5.68,0,37.33,0,0,0,16.14,0,39.25,0.08
I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis,4.14,0,1.89,0,36.48,4.77,0,0,8.08,1.19,43.45,0
I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,0,0,3.52,1.43,38.53,7.73,0,0.65,13.96,0,34.19,0
I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Peloponnese,1.33,1.22,3.40,0,40.19,9.10,0.52,0,7.58,0.48,33.22,2.96
I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,2.87,0,2.57,0,37.48,8.67,0,0.36,10.29,0,37.52,0.24
I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete,6.11,0,2.47,0,40.07,15.84,0,0,9.79,0.87,24.86,0
I9127_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,0,0,40.48,0,0,0,4.75,0,54.78,0
I9128_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,3.72,0.51,3.62,0,53.24,0,0,0,14.12,2.88,21.92,0
I9129_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,6.66,0,43.44,0,0,0,11.86,0,37.93,0
I9130_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,1.10,0,0,0,43.10,0,0,0,17.55,0,38.25,0
I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,4.59,0,0,0,33.89,0,0,0,19.71,0,41.08,0.73
IberiaBronzeAge_ATP9,0.89,0.00,1.25,0.00,58.14,21.43,0.49,0.00,4.69,0.00,11.18,1.93
IberianElArgarBronzeAge_I8136,0.00,0.00,4.83,0.00,61.85,21.67,1.21,0.00,3.88,0.00,6.07,0.49
IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,5.38,0.21,0.75,0.00,53.63,28.85,1.92,1.72,5.92,0.00,1.63,0.00
IlercavonesCatalan_I3321,3.80,0.00,4.55,0.00,55.48,25.14,0.00,0.83,2.20,0.32,7.68,0.00
IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410,0.26,0.00,3.37,0.76,57.15,25.49,0.00,0.16,0.53,0.81,10.56,0.91
IlergetesTribeCatalan_I12878,0.45,0.28,5.90,0.00,57.80,28.10,0.55,0.00,1.02,0.00,5.91,0.00
IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320,4.64,0.00,4.88,1.09,52.24,25.19,0.00,0.00,3.67,0.00,7.44,0.86
IR1_Hungary_900BC,12.79,4.22,0.00,0.00,24.04,43.85,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,15.09,0.00
IronAgeCatalan_I12640,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,52.97,24.35,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,15.41,1.61
IronAgeHinxton1_Celt_ERS389795,11.47,0,1.12,0,39.51,45.01,0,0,0,0,1.79,1.09
IronAgeHinxton2_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389796,11.48,0.53,0,0,36.04,50,0.04,0.49,0,0.07,0.65,0.7
IronAgeHinxton5_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389799,9.4,0.02,0.95,0.6,37.53,48.34,0,0,1.48,0,0.95,0.73
KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,22.65,77.20,0.15,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0.00,0.00,6.93,0.00,54.74,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.75,0.00,29.58,0.00
Kumtepe004_Anatolian,7.00,5.13,0.67,10.35,22.03,5.60,0,0,10.32,3.49,29.79,5.62
Kumtepe006_Anatolian,2.01,1.13,5.52,0,37.62,0.91,0.58,0,11.29,0,40.94,0
kzb001_Srubnaya,12.46,2.5,2.64,1.76,22.63,47.36,2.83,1.29,0,0.82,5.72,0
kzb002_Srubnaya,21.09,3.59,0,0,18.79,54.68,0.81,0,0,0,0.91,0.12
kzb003_Srubnaya,20.86,0.61,1.59,0,27.72,47.14,2.09,0,0,0,0,0
kzb004_Srubnaya,9.17,8.33,0,0,24.07,58.42,0,0,0,0,0,0
kzb005_Srubnaya,17.86,1.95,0,0,13.6,56.88,0,1.68,0,0,7.96,0.06
kzb006_Srubnaya,18.13,1.71,0,0,22.3,51.06,1.34,0,0,0,4.15,1.3
kzb007_Srubnaya,18.39,1.92,0,0,21.93,52.11,0,1.15,0,0,3.94,0.57
kzb008_Srubnaya,19.26,2.85,0,0.02,14.65,56.62,0.35,1.24,0,0,4.84,0.16
kzb009_Srubnaya,18.12,2.94,0,0,22.91,51.61,0,0,0.27,0,3.22,0.93
LBA_ElSotillo_Alava_I2469,9.22,0.00,1.86,0.32,52.61,20.57,1.16,0.00,0.87,0.00,13.40,0.00
mur001_Srubnaya,21.99,3.22,0,0,18.4,55.26,0,0,0,0,0.84,0.29
mur002_Srubnaya,20.07,0.7,0,4.28,16.77,54.31,1.06,2.8,0,0,0,0
mur003_Srubnaya,19.28,2.35,0,0,22.87,53.76,0,0,0,0,1.1,0.64
mur004_Srubnaya,17.15,3.53,0,0,16.72,54.14,0,0,0,0,7.68,0.78
MX150_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.07,0,65.3,12.1,0,0,8.8,0,8.73,0
MX182_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.96,0.11,67.25,10.62,0,0,5.85,0.95,11.28,0
MX184_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.43,0,67.14,11.44,0,0.17,6.62,0.5,8.7,0
MX187_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0,63.5,10.05,0,0,9.07,0.45,12.9,0
MX188_Switzerland_LN,11.73,1.32,0.22,0,32.48,45.7,0.08,0,1.03,0,5.87,1.58
MX189_Switzerland_LN,12.54,0.35,0,0,29.82,49.52,2.24,0,0,0,4.56,0.97
MX190_Switzerland_LN,10.77,0.64,0,0,30.77,46.37,1.03,0,0,0,9.44,0.99
MX191_Switzerland_LN,13.34,0.57,0,0,30.24,48.68,1.75,1.49,0,0.57,3.18,0.19
MX192_Switzerland_LN,12.57,2.53,0,0.71,36.08,45.32,0,0,0,0,1.61,1.18
MX193_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.15,0,69.29,11.27,0,0,5.18,0.13,7.99,0
MX195_Switzerland_LN,13.57,1.95,0,0,33.6,47.12,1.7,0.7,0,0,1.37,0
MX196_Switzerland_LN,14.19,0.22,0,0,25.72,49.79,1.85,0,0,0.37,7.31,0.55
MX197_Switzerland_LN,18.11,1.82,0,0.16,32.9,46.05,0.13,0,0,0,0,0.82
MX198_Switzerland_LN,13.48,0.13,0.49,1.11,26.65,49.32,0,1.28,0.59,0.28,6.28,0.4
MX199_Switzerland_LN,11.99,1.73,0,0.11,25.53,48.5,0,0.13,0.16,0,11.11,0.73
MX203_Switzerland_LN,0,0,1.01,0,65.69,4.67,0,0,9.44,0,19.19,0
MX204_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.92,0,64.97,8.67,0,0,6.09,0,17.36,0
MX209_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.46,0,67.58,7.28,0,0,12.41,0.28,8.98,0
MX210_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.1,0,70.95,13.4,0,0,5.65,0,6.9,0
MX211_Switzerland_LN,0,0.49,3.42,0,67.72,8.67,0,0,6.99,0,12.71,0
MX212_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.83,0.27,65.29,12.59,0,0.23,7.71,0,9.08,0
MX213_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.38,0.24,70.68,9.84,0,0,7.35,0,7.5,0
MX219_Switzerland_LN,0,0,8.66,0,58.62,11.03,0,0,5.35,0,16.34,0
MX251_Switzerland_LN,10.06,0,4.03,0,39.16,39.32,0,0.31,3.9,0,3.21,0
MX252_Switzerland_LN,9.15,0.25,3.78,0,41.38,39.16,1.43,0.32,1.25,0,3.28,0
MX254_Switzerland_LN,4.38,1.63,0.65,0.46,39.62,36.79,0,0,4.57,0,11.9,0
MX256_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0,2.04,43.65,32.73,2.88,0,0,5.18,13.53,0
MX257_Switzerland_LN,10.1,0,3.02,0.37,38.44,38.68,1.48,0.39,0.78,0,5.69,1.05
MX258_Switzerland_LN,10.64,0,1.89,0,35.77,37.82,0.6,0,5.98,0,7.3,0
MX259_Switzerland_LN,9.25,0.78,1.15,0,34.14,38.69,0,1.39,0,0,14.61,0
MX265_Switzerland_LN,0.53,0.13,1.81,0.27,31.81,42.65,0.59,0.32,4.16,0,17.73,0
MX270_Switzerland_LN,11.76,1.7,0.05,0,38.15,37.74,0,0.77,3.14,0,6.69,0
MX275_Switzerland_LN,11.38,1.66,3.37,0.31,42.51,36.22,0.34,0,1.44,0,2.77,0
MX277_Switzerland_LN,4.23,0,4.24,0,43.64,33.58,0,1.51,1.37,0.25,11.19,0
MX279_Switzerland_LN,7.32,0.19,0,0,38.72,41.41,3.07,0,2.75,0,6.54,0
MX280_Switzerland_LN,7.41,0.84,0.7,0,38.85,42.16,0.72,0,0.75,0,7.79,0.77
MX283_Switzerland_LN,6.19,0.87,0.87,0.46,44.75,34.26,0,0,2.98,0,8.88,0.73
MX286_Switzerland_LN,8.93,0,0,1.61,42.87,34.81,0,0,1.7,0,9.82,0.27
MX288_Switzerland_LN,6.34,1.12,0,0.4,42.57,39.93,0.45,0,0.49,0.27,8.18,0.24
MX298_Switzerland_LN,10.03,0,0,0,47.19,32.05,0,1.95,5.39,0,3.39,0
MX299_Switzerland_LN,1.4,0,1.6,0,46.59,26.18,0.64,0,4.12,0,19.33,0.13
MX304_Switzerland_LN,0,2.13,0,0,37.85,44.06,0,0,0,2.75,12.19,1.03
MX310_Switzerland_LN,2.3,0,0,0,17.55,53.03,1.07,0,5.65,0,20.4,0
NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0.00,0.00,2.35,0.00,49.16,4.72,0.00,0.00,13.36,0.00,30.41,0.00
NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,68.57,12.56,0.00,0.00,6.86,0.00,12.02,0.00
NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,62.82,9.32,0.00,0.00,5.06,0.00,22.81,0.00
NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.48,6.13,0.00,0.00,7.98,0.00,22.41,0.00
NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0.00,0.00,0.23,0.00,65.52,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.97,0.00,23.27,0.00
NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.60,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.43,0.00,24.97,0.00
NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,51.44,48.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
NeolithicScotland_I2634,0.00,0.00,6.63,1.42,60.56,11.65,0.00,0.21,7.56,0.00,11.96,0.00
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119,9.54,1.40,0.00,0.27,43.57,32.66,0.11,0.14,0.20,0.00,11.08,1.01
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120,7.59,0.73,0.40,0.00,39.57,31.32,1.80,0.00,0.00,0.00,17.73,0.86
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43,5.01,0.00,0.13,0.00,45.31,32.18,0.00,0.00,3.09,1.44,12.35,0.48
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_78,10.50,0.54,0.54,0.00,39.10,37.12,0.00,0.35,2.04,0.00,9.53,0.28
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72,4.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,42.85,31.92,0.69,0.89,2.30,0.31,16.30,0.19
NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2,5.63,0.00,0.00,0.00,40.44,41.78,1.83,0.00,1.04,0.00,8.28,0.99
NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50,10.70,0.00,0.00,0.00,35.87,44.30,2.23,0.13,0.00,0.00,4.95,1.82
R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
R10_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
R1014_Chalcolithic_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
R1021_Iron_Age_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
R11_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
R16_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
R17_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
R18_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
R19_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
R2_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
R3_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
R4_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
R5_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
R7_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
R8_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
R850_Iron_Age_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
R851_Iron_Age_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
R9_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
scy006_Scythian,13.82,0,6.4,3.46,14.64,45.37,0,0,12.79,0,3.51,0
scy009_Scythian,4.23,0,0.79,0,28.83,51.34,0,0.44,1.95,0,10.18,2.24
scy010_Scythian,9.55,0,0,0,26.15,42.92,0.16,0,0.37,0.48,18.85,1.52
scy011_Scythian,16.47,8.21,1.55,0,13.83,38.9,0,2.41,0.95,2.23,15.44,0
scy192_Scythian,6.15,2.19,2.36,0,33.03,20.16,0.24,0,8.81,0,27.04,0
scy193_Scythian,26.88,0.89,5.86,3.62,4.91,41.86,5.06,3.64,7.27,0,0,0
scy197_Scythian,3.49,0.62,0.2,0,34.96,21.32,0,0.65,5.34,2.18,30.87,0.39
scy300_Scythian,5.95,1.42,0,1.64,33.53,20.09,0,0,10.58,0,26.79,0
scy301_Scythian,12.78,6.07,0,0,21.44,31.2,0.66,0,3.58,1.56,22.02,0.69
scy303_Scythian,9.62,0.42,0,0,34.83,50.06,0,0,0,0,3.54,1.52
scy304_Scythian,12.02,0,4.91,1.76,28.54,36.4,0.53,0.93,0,0,13.33,1.58
scy305_Scythian,6.81,0.44,0,0.24,25.58,27.17,0,0,6.57,3.55,29.64,0
scy311_Scythian,14.93,1.03,0,4.47,29.91,24.38,0,0,4.36,0.37,20.21,0.35
scy332_Scythian,0,38.92,0,0,0,9.86,0,0,0,47.11,0,4.11
SNPRA42_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.26,2.46,59.56,10.57,0,0,8.49,0,15.65,0
SNPRA43_Switzerland_LN,0,1.57,7.31,0,63.13,9.23,0,0,3.63,1.95,13.19,0
SNPRA44_Switzerland_LN,0,0.35,5.22,0,66.32,12.8,0,0,6.23,0,9.08,0
SNPRA45_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.93,0.5,69.35,4.99,0.54,0,8.32,0.43,10.94,0
SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN,0,0.4,1.52,0,67.74,3.83,0,0,0,0,25.21,1.3
SNPRA57_Switzerland_LN,0,0.3,7.09,0,62.83,11.34,0,0,7.56,0,10.87,0
SNPRA58_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.43,0.22,66.91,11.95,0,0,3.25,0,13.24,0
SNPRA59_Switzerland_LN,0,0.67,6.64,0,61.52,17.53,0,0,5.91,0,7.74,0
SNPRA61_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.19,0.19,67.32,11.42,0,0,5.27,0,11.61,0
SNPRA62_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.73,0.03,61.93,14.32,0,0,6.06,0,12.86,0.08
SNPRA63_Switzerland_LN,12.1,0,2.79,2.89,42.92,33.43,0,0.03,0.53,0,5.32,0
SNPRA64_Switzerland_LN,12.09,0.79,0,0.25,35.92,41.73,1.58,0,1.7,0,5.54,0.39
SX10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.83,1.17,71.24,9.84,0,0,8.24,0.31,8.37,0
SX11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.83,0.15,61.06,13.94,0,0,7.02,0,12.01,0
SX17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.88,0,64.01,7.14,0,0,5.82,0,17.15,0
SX18_Switzerland_LN,3.4,0.37,0.78,0.46,49.34,24.63,0,0,1.52,0,18.83,0.68
SX20_Switzerland_LN,4.27,0,2.11,0.98,45.73,33.5,0,0,2.6,0,10.8,0
SX21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,59.87,5.27,0,0,8.58,0.24,19.29,0
SX22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,63.02,8.65,0,0,7.44,0,16.69,0
SX23_Switzerland_LN,6.78,1.2,0,0,37.31,40.93,0.79,0.26,1.99,0,10.75,0
SX26_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0,61.52,8.21,0,0,8.01,0.12,18.55,0
SX29_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.22,0,54.51,7.97,0,0,9.1,0,25.19,0
SX30_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0.75,57.89,3.69,0,0,9.78,0.63,23.22,0
SX32_Switzerland_LN,13.63,0.33,0,0,29.97,46.28,1.17,0.35,0,0,8.27,0
SX33_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.35,0.12,55.59,0,0,0,12.76,0,27.18,0
SX8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.21,0.78,67.04,9.89,0,0,6.58,0,12.24,0.26
SX9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.25,0,62.87,11.69,0,0,11.27,0,11.93,0
TartessianArchaicAndalusia_I12561,2.75,0.00,0.00,0.00,64.04,17.25,6.88,0.00,5.47,0.00,3.61,0.00
ThuringiiTribeAED_1108,4.91,9.67,0.04,2.07,12.54,27.54,0.18,0.00,9.11,12.08,20.97,1.06
VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758,3.58,0.82,1.72,0.00,48.92,32.83,0.00,0.00,2.47,0.00,8.72,0.94
VasconesTribeVasconia_I3759,2.22,0.00,1.44,1.17,52.23,30.07,0.00,0.00,2.58,0.05,8.61,1.63
VasconicTribe_I8209,6.77,0.00,1.74,0.00,48.23,30.32,0.21,0.60,0.79,0.17,11.18,0.00
Villabruna,0,0,0,0,35.43,61.15,0,0,0,0,0,3.42
ZBC_Pinarbasi_Epipalaeolithic,0,0,3.31,0.74,54.04,2.60,0,0,11.01,0,28.30,0
ZHAG_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.14,0,51.61,1.73,0,0,9.84,0,32.49,0.18
ZHAJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,1.85,0,51.83,3.78,0,0,9.79,0.15,32.60,0
ZHJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,2.60,1.06,52.28,3.43,0,0.29,7.07,0,33.28,0
ZKO_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.12,0,52.24,2.39,0,0,10.69,0.26,30.31,0
ZMOJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.27,0,50.17,2.88,0.16,0,10.23,0.63,31.67,0
[B]Szolad1,4.29,3.44,3.25,0.00,28.24,25.58,0.87,0.18,6.87,3.48,23.79,0.00[/B]
[B]I1109_Malak_Preslavets,0,0.07,2.03,0,50.22,7.11,0,0,12.90,0.10,27.56,0[/B]
[B]I1113_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0.20,0,45.55,29.58,0,0,7.27,0,16.75,0.66[/B]
[B]I1295_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.14,0,49.84,12.28,0,0,6.83,0.03,27.49,0.39[/B]
[B]I1296_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,7.53,0,56.78,8.14,2.34,1.97,5.09,0,17.29,0.87[/B]
[B]I1297_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0,0,52.70,25.39,0,0,8.05,0,13.87,0[/B]
[B]I2215_Malak_Preslavets,0,1.10,4.90,0,46.06,26.49,0,0.33,5.15,0,14.83,1.15[/B]
[B]I2216_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.02,0,51.29,1.02,0,0,11.44,0,33.22,0[/B]
[B]I3879_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,9.28,0,52.94,0,0,0,17.30,0,20.48,0
[/B]RISE00_Sope_Estonia_~2000_years,10.49,0.15,0,0,31.63,56.79,0.94,0,0,0,0,0
RISE1_Oblaczkowo_Poland_4117_years,9.53,2.23,0,0,20.52,67.27,0,0,0,0,0.46,0
RISE109_Wojkowice_Poland_3544_years,3.35,0,0,0,31.56,65.09,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE139_Chociwell_Poland_3645_years,0.56,3.78,0,0,22.47,70.41,2.78,0,0,0,0,0
RISE145_Polwica_Poland_3677_years,0,0,9.67,0,9.93,66.99,0,0,0,0,13.42,0
RISE150_Przeclawice_Poland_3469_years,13.55,0,0,0.5,33.51,50.2,0,0,0,0,1.75,0.5
RISE154_Szczepankowice_Poland_3522_years,17.57,0,0,0,34.72,47.71,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE174_Oxie_7_Sweden_1521_years,8.8,0,0.53,0,35.15,55.15,0,0,0,0,0,0.37
RISE175_Abekas_I_Sweden_3025_years,0,0,0,0,44.56,55.44,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE179_Abekas_I_Sweden_3556_years,4.21,0,0,0,40.42,55.37,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE207_Angamollan_Sweden_3130_years,0,0,0,0,34.31,62.47,0,0,0,0,0,3.22
RISE21_Karlstrup_Denmark_3092_years,4.12,0,0,5.51,46.97,43.4,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE210_Angamollan_Sweden_3105_years,10.3,0,0,0,40.72,43.49,0,0,0,0,5.5,0
RISE240_Sukhaya_Termista_I_Russia_4160_years,26.6,1.31,0,0,7.93,64.16,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE247_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3372_years,0,0,0.19,0,52.39,27.43,0,0,2.61,0,17.38,0
RISE254_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3631_years,4.81,0,0.49,0,48.4,32.01,0,0,2.98,1.42,9.88,0
RISE276_Trundholm_mose_II_2525_years,4.46,0,0,0,36.93,57.3,0,0,0,0,1.32,0
RISE349_Battonya_Voros_Oktober_Hungary_3588_years,0,0,3.61,0,41.84,33.6,2.82,0,0,0,17.77,0.36
RISE371_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3653_years,0,0,0,0,44.88,53.78,0,1.34,0,0,0,0
RISE373_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3476_years,0,0,0,0.21,49.26,37.31,0,0,0,0,13.22,0
RISE374_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3402_years,0,0,0,0,39.96,34.85,0.68,0,1.95,0,20.5,2.06
RISE386_Bulanovo_Russia_3775_years,15.34,0.38,0,0,24.56,55.73,0,0,0,0,3.31,0.68
RISE391_Tanabergen_II_Kazakhstan_3612_years,21.58,0,1.04,0,23.99,46.8,0,0,0,0,6.6,0
RISE392_Stepnoe_VII_Russia_3626_years,12.29,0,0.39,0,30.03,57.18,0,0,0,0,0,0.11
RISE394_Bulanovo_Russia_3532_years,16.36,0,0,0,26.29,56.64,0,0,0,0,0.71,0
RISE395_Bol'shekaraganskii_Russia_3540_years,14.51,0,0,0,30.54,54.26,0,0,0,0,0.16,0.52
RISE396_Kapan_Armenia_2879_years,21.01,0,0,0,6.81,25.6,0,0,9.62,0,36.97,0
RISE397_Kapan_Armenia_2807_years,21.25,0,0,0,16.48,23.51,0,0,1.62,0,37.13,0.01
RISE407_Norabak_Armenia_2827_years,28.33,0,0.69,0,12.13,23.78,0,0,2.51,0,31.83,0.73
RISE408_Norabak_Armenia_2908_years,28.13,0,0,0,11.37,26.95,0.37,0,1.23,0,31.94,0
RISE412_Noratus_Armenia_2885_years,11.73,0,0,0,5.19,21.74,0,0,6.78,0,54.57,0
RISE413_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3493_years,24.72,0,2.77,0,18.39,20.9,0,3.74,6.87,0,22.6,0
RISE416_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3259_years,34.36,0,0,0,31.72,15.75,0,0,0,0,18.17,0
RISE42_Marbjerg_Denmark_3681_years,0,0,0,5.68,30.09,64.23,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE423_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3038_years,22.08,0,1.29,1.34,9.55,23.37,0,0,7.32,0,33.39,1.67
RISE431_Leki_Male_Poland_3762_years,0.12,0,0,0,35.39,58.83,0,0,0,0,5.67,0
RISE434_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4161_years,15.93,0,0,0,23.21,60.04,0,0,0,0,0,0.82
RISE435_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4094_years,1.49,0,0,0,21.13,68.03,0,0,0,0,9.36,0
RISE436_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4124_years,4.85,0,0,0,33.39,44.75,0,0.03,0,3.08,12.21,1.7
RISE446_Bergrheinfeld_Germany_4015_years,10.44,0,0,0,25.54,64.02,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE47_Sebber_skole_Denmark_3153_years,4.99,0,0,0,37.63,55.78,0,0,0,0,1.6,0
RISE471_Untermeitingen_Germany,2.99,0,0,0,48.42,32.55,0,0,0,0,16.04,0
RISE479_Erd_4_Hungary_~2000_years,0,0,0.27,0,39.21,60.52,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE480_Erd_4_Hungary,0,0,0,0,41.41,35.75,0,0,3.16,0,19.46,0.22
RISE483_Erd_4_Hungary,0,0,0,0,40.97,40.03,0,0,2.86,0,16.15,0
RISE484_Erd_4_Hungary,2.51,0,0,0,50.99,45.13,0,0,0.92,0,0.45,0
RISE486_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_3595_years,0,0,0.97,2.12,59.48,10.97,0,0,9.02,0,15.53,1.91
RISE487_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_4557_years,0,0,1.36,0,75.55,12.12,0,0,0.84,0,9.88,0.24
RISE489_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_4185_years,0,0,0,0,72.08,12.24,0,0,5.69,0,9.99,0
RISE492_Sabinka_2_Russia_2257_years,9.76,12.06,0,10.5,20.6,47.08,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE493_Sabinka_2_Russia_3214_years,13.47,28.51,0,0,7.07,37.85,2.69,0,0,9.09,0.12,1.2
RISE494_Sabinka_2_Russia_3081_years,21.35,1.64,0,0,22.77,54.16,0,0,0.01,0,0,0.07
RISE495_Arban_1_Russia,12.99,29.11,0,0,6.27,37.55,0.92,0,0,12.94,0,0.22
RISE496_Arban_1_3070_years,17.38,15.68,0,0,13.51,50.77,0,0,0,2.18,0,0.48
RISE497_Arban_1_~2000_years,5.25,57.54,0,0,0,7.25,0.67,0,0,28.7,0,0.59
RISE499_Bystrovka_Russia_~2000_years,17.6,11.54,0,0,17.81,51.66,0,0,0,1.03,0,0.36
RISE500_Kytmanovo_Russia_~2000_years,14.67,0.33,0,0.35,22.75,57.51,0.79,0,0,0,3.21,0.38
RISE502_Bystrovka_Russia_3140_years,17.68,18.85,0,0,8.64,46.71,2.18,0.08,0,5.83,0,0.03
RISE503_Kytmanovo_Russia_3328_years,18.12,0,0,0,28.78,52.95,0,0,0,0,0,0.14
RISE504_Kytmanovo_Russia_1208_years,9.42,34.33,0,2.38,2.11,21.36,0,0,0,27.69,2.65,0.06
RISE505_Kytmanovo_Russia_3391_years,19.18,2.59,0,0,19.27,54.74,1.62,0,0,0,2.07,0.52
RISE507/8_River_Kuyum_Russia_4423_years,25.75,0,0,0,12.07,61.65,0,0,0,0.18,0,0.34
RISE509_Bateni_Russia_4186_years,27.1,0.32,0,0.14,6.17,65.35,0,0,0,0,0.8,0.12
RISE510_Bateni_Russia_4040_years,22.88,0.7,0,0,7.18,63.21,0,0.37,0,0,5.66,0
RISE511_Bateni_Russia_4224_years,26.06,2.96,0,0,2.56,66.87,0,0,0,0,1.12,0.43
RISE512_Kytmanovo_Russia_3119_years,14.62,10.04,0,4.29,8.31,62.54,0,0,0,0,0,0.21
RISE515_Verkhni_Askiz_Village_Russia_3810_years,19.31,27.49,0,0,3.28,43.5,0,0,0,6.42,0,0
RISE516_Verkhni_Askiz_Village_Russia_3725_years,14.53,33.15,0,0,0,42.19,2.43,0.1,0,7.6,0,0
RISE523_Kapova_cave_Russia_3192_years,15.74,10.93,0,0,19.09,52.94,0.91,0,0,0,0,0.39
RISE524_Kapova_cave_Russia_~2000_years,6.2,16.45,0,0,27,45.1,0,0,2.13,2.09,0,1.03
RISE525_Kapova_cave_Russia,10.25,19.91,0.5,0,14.5,51.93,0,0,0,2.64,0,0.27
RISE546_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years,22.07,0,0,0,0,70.45,0,0,0,0,7.49,0
RISE547_Temrta_IV_Russia_4175_years,26.54,0,0,0,10.09,63.38,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE548_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years,27.76,0,0.93,0,3.91,65.86,0,0,0,0,1.35,0.19
RISE550_Peshany_V_Russia_4312_years,23.64,0.86,0,0,9.61,64.98,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.17
RISE552_Ulan_IV_Russia_3940_years,30.94,1.6,0,0.01,2.06,61.11,0.39,0,0,0,3.1,0.78
RISE553_Afontova_Gora_Russia_2731_years,8.7,6.44,0,0,22.08,49.77,0,0,0,7.85,5.16,0
RISE554_Afontova_Gora_Russia_2782_years,3.5,49.91,0,1.04,2.74,28.28,0,0,0,14.54,0,0
RISE555_Stalingard_Quarry_Russia_4082_years,25.27,0,2.15,0,7.91,64.67,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE559_Augsburg_Germany,5.7,0,0,0,40.1,37.15,0,0,0.19,0,16.87,0
RISE560_Augsburg_Germany,15.69,0,0,0,42.42,41.88,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE562_Landau_an_der_Isar_Germany,19.88,0,0,0.22,34.62,45.28,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE563_Osterhofen-Altenmark_Germany,6.22,0,0,0,31.7,57.28,0.74,0.75,0,0.02,3.29,0
RISE564_Osterhofen-Altenmark_Germany,0,0,0,0,42.81,40.34,0,0,0,0,15.97,0.88
RISE566_Knezeves_Czech_Republic,4.28,0,0,0,38.81,56.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE567_Knezeves_Czech_Republic,10.74,0,0,0,17.83,66.34,0,0,0,0,5.1,0
RISE568¬_Brandysek_Czech_Republic,0,0,0,0,22.05,72.67,0,0,0,0,5.28,0
RISE569_Brandysek_Czech_Republic_~2000_years,1.84,0,0.54,0,32.28,57.63,0,0,0.38,0,7.29,0.05
RISE577_Velke_Prilepy_Czech_Republic_~2000_years,8.22,0,0,0,37.41,47.46,0,0.03,0,0,6.6,0.28
RISE586_Moravska_Nova_Ves_Czech_Republic,5.1,0,0,0,47.08,45.72,0,0,0,0,1.5,0.61
RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro,0,0,0,0,42.76,31.92,0,0,4.11,0,21.2,0
RISE596_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro,13.18,0,0,1.56,44.91,30.81,0,0.51,0,8.66,0.37,0
RISE598_Turlojiske_Lithuania_2590_years,0,1.29,0,5.75,6.65,76.06,0,0,8.78,0,1.47,0
RISE600_Verh-Uimon_Russia,19.25,23.26,0,1.96,5.34,34.13,0,0,0,11.72,3.89,0.45
RISE601_Verh-Uimon_Russia~2000_years,15.51,22.43,0.63,0,6.8,34.77,0.33,0,0,18.83,0.35,0.36
RISE602_Sary-Bel_Russia_~2000_years,19.15,22.99,0,0,3.05,37.05,1.3,0,0,10.75,5.09,0.62
RISE61_Kyndelose_Denmark_4071_years,7.42,0,0,0,38.76,48.91,0,0,0,0,3.34,1.57
RISE71_Falshoj_Denmark_3701_years,6.7,0,1.89,0,34.77,50.7,0,0,0.16,0,5.78,0
RISE94_Viby_Sweden_4025_years,14.87,0,0,0,30.51,52.6,0.29,0,0,0,1.49,0.24
RISE97_Fredriksberg_Sweden_3590_years,5.12,0,0,0,39.72,54.22,0,0,0.94,0,0,0
RISE98_L_Beddinge_56_Sweden_3736_years,10.01,0,0,0,34.38,54.13,0.7,0,0,0,0.01,0.76

KwHYmTM.jpg


DT8ZER9.jpg
 
Post 251 -Jovialis

Distance: 690.6512% / 6.90651188
Target: Dorquest
65.0WHG
29.4Anatolian_N
5.6CHG


Distance to:Dorquest
24.10063277WHG:I0585
30.06678067WHG:Loschbour
31.15428381WHG:I1507
49.42268609EHG:I0124
51.68189335EHG:I0061
51.71041384Anatolian_N:Rev5
52.82709437Anatolian_N:I1100
52.88483336Anatolian_N:I1101
53.32988468Anatolian_N:I1097
53.38529198Anatolian_N:I1579
53.39230656Anatolian_N:I1581
53.51815486Anatolian_N:I1102
53.57271600Anatolian_N:Klei10
53.73350072Anatolian_N:I1099
53.74665013Anatolian_N:I1096
53.77418247Anatolian_N:I1585
54.01684645Anatolian_N:I1103
54.12519931EHG:I0211
54.22844825Anatolian_N:I1580
54.27978906Anatolian_N:I0746
54.35767747Anatolian_N:I1583
54.57436211Anatolian_N:I1098
63.99413098Natufian:I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel
66.21118184Natufian:I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel
70.37772517Natufian:I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel




Post 281: Duarte

Distance: 73.6041% / 0.73604121
Target: Dorquest | ADC: 0.25x RC
52.6RISE577_Velke_Prilepy_Czech_Republic_~2000_years
22.6BR2_Hungary_1180BC
10.8I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE
9.8RISE559_Augsburg_Germany
4.2RISE436_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4124_years

Distance to:Dorquest
4.19268410I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE
4.42594623SX23_Switzerland_LN
4.97485678MX280_Switzerland_LN
5.28750414I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE
5.29326931France_IA_ATT26
5.45367766RISE436_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4124_years
5.60124093RISE577_Velke_Prilepy_Czech_Republic_~2000_years
5.61733923BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874
5.75362494NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2
6.11655132France_IA_COL11
6.19916123I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany_2296-2206_calBCE
6.27302957I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2340-2190_calBCE
6.32624691I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE
7.05428239MX279_Switzerland_LN
7.21174043BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047
7.38958727MX304_Switzerland_LN
7.76962676I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE
7.89468175BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655
7.94628215RISE210_Angamollan_Sweden_3105_years
8.01867820MX288_Switzerland_LN
8.24780577NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50
8.28762934MX190_Switzerland_LN
8.36217077France_IA_BES1248
8.45611613RISE71_Falshoj_Denmark_3701_years
8.49925879France_BA_RIX15

 
Just using the modeling of Haak et al 2015; WHG, Yamnaya, and LBK: Post 256 Jovialis

Distance: 504.1034% / 5.04103434
Target: Dorquest | ADC: 0.25x RC
52.0WHG
28.2LBK
19.8Yamnaya


Distance: 414.3107% / 4.14310657
Target: Dorquest
48.0WHG
32.2LBK
19.8Yamnaya
 
Last edited:
Following Jovialis approach in post #258:


Distance: 330.3876% / 3.30387611
Target: PalermoTrapani | ADC: 0.25x
45.4Szolad1
40.6Anatolian_N
10.6CHG
3.4Natufian

Distance to:PalermoTrapani
16.60320451Szolad1
20.31524305Anatolian_N:I1103
20.76668004Anatolian_N:I1098
21.78506369Anatolian_N:I1580
21.79287269Anatolian_N:I1099
22.24656153Anatolian_N:I1583
22.34264085Anatolian_N:I1096
22.43111009Anatolian_N:Klei10
22.59159800Anatolian_N:I0746
22.68115517Anatolian_N:I1097
22.75478411Anatolian_N:I1581
22.94034437Anatolian_N:I1101
23.13692071Anatolian_N:Rev5
23.42604320Anatolian_N:I1585
23.42948143Anatolian_N:I1579
24.01077466LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
24.17559306Anatolian_N:I1102
24.40176428Anatolian_N:I1100
25.86670833LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
26.43532674LBK:I5069_LBK_Austria
26.96958101LBK:I5070_LBK_Austria
27.28765105LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria
28.09859249LBK:I5208_LBK_Austria
28.81604761LBK:I5206_LBK_Austria
31.37020242LBK:I5207_LBK_Austria

 
My results using Duarte's coordinates provided in post 270. (thanks Duarte).

Distance: 72.8843% / 0.72884280
Target: PalermoTrapani | ADC: 0.25x
87.4R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata
5.2I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB
3.6scy193_Scythian
3.4scy300_Scythian
0.4I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel


Distance to:PalermoTrapani
4.18976133R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata
9.64176851scy192_Scythian
9.83474962scy300_Scythian
11.55112549I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese
12.24358199I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus
12.32164762I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete
12.46343452I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese
12.88004270scy197_Scythian
13.23641568R850_Iron_Age_Ardea
13.59141273ASH068_Iron_Age1
13.62262456I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Peloponnese
13.91724470I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
15.05615821Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge
15.61245336I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta
16.42978089ANI159_ANI181_Varna
16.54641653R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
16.71679694scy305_Scythian
16.83746418I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta
17.08555823I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis
17.34458129I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age
17.40331865R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro
17.59496235I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge
17.71219919I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge
17.85565737Kumtepe004_Anatolian
17.87940435I0679_Krepost_Neolithic
18.01735552I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic
18.04210354I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita
18.20627639Kumtepe006_Anatolian
18.25766688I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
18.28067559Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge
18.28574035I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic
18.29629197I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic
18.31004369I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete
18.36492853I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge
18.41013036ASH067_Iron_Age1
18.89246675I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete
18.94445565I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge
19.23503834I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge
19.50048205I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
19.53551126I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II
19.55444962I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic
19.65921667I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia
19.79989646I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana
19.98692823I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta
19.99103549I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic
20.02307669I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
20.11438789I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita
20.19769789I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno
20.23002224scy311_Scythian
20.29788659I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita
 
Last edited:
Mine, from Duarte's list (#286) :)

Distance to:Dodecadk12bStuvanè
4.68264882I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
4.97630385R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro
5.19567128scy192_Scythian
5.64705233scy300_Scythian
6.43351381I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge
6.77911499I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge
7.97270970Szolad1
8.05853585scy197_Scythian
8.14587012France_IA_ERS88
8.40716956I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge
9.69946906R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
9.96859067Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge
10.25222903I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge
10.79158932scy305_Scythian
10.94799068I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete
11.50976107I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge
11.80177953France_IA_NOR3-15
11.98975813I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
12.32941604Bavaria_BB_II5524
12.41158733I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge
13.98167730scy311_Scythian
14.53850405RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro
14.56350576I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge
14.80178368I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
15.03002994France_IA_NOR2B6





Distance: 95.5454% / 0.95545392
Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè | ADC: 0.5x RC
28.2I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge
22.2scy192_Scythian
19.4scy300_Scythian
15.4Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge
12.2I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
2.6I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB



Distance: 84.5228% / 0.84522787
Target: Dodecadk12bStuvanè | ADC: 0.25x RC
23.4I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge
20.0Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge
18.4I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
16.6scy192_Scythian
11.0scy300_Scythian
8.0scy305_Scythian
2.6I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB
 
From Jovailis lists assembled by Carlos (#265):

Distance to:DORQUEST
8.52849342BR2_Hungary_1180BC
17.91743564BR1_Hungary_2080BC
22.54415889C_Italy_Meso_C1:R7_Grotta_Continenza
23.55903012C_Italy_Meso_C1:R11_Grotta_Continenza
24.10063277WHG:I0585
25.31909161C_Italy_Meso_C1:R15_Grotta_Continenza
26.24779991Szolad1
30.06678067WHG:Loschbour
30.38292119Yamnaya:I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE
31.15428381WHG:I1507
41.72411173Yamnaya:I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE
43.97142140Yamnaya:I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE
44.14395089Yamnaya:I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE
44.15681714Yamnaya:I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE
44.33067899Yamnaya:I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia
45.41267664Yamnaya:I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE
45.65061774Yamnaya:I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE
46.10273961C_Italy_N_C2:R6_Grotta_Continenza
48.07539495I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero
48.95459120Yamnaya:I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE
49.42268609EHG:I0124
49.47344136C_Italy_N_C2:R17_Ripabianca_di_Monterado
49.74009349C_Italy_ChL_C2:R4_Grotta_Continenza
49.82667759C_Italy_ChL_C2:R1014_(Rinaldone_Gaudo)_Monte_San_Biagio
51.02381405LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria



Distance: 217.0806% / 2.17080632
Target: DORQUEST | ADC: 0.25x RC
47.6BR2_Hungary_1180BC
24.2BR1_Hungary_2080BC
20.6Yamnaya
7.6C_Italy_N_C2



Distance: 59.4100% / 0.59410046
Target: DORQUEST
65.4BR1_Hungary_2080BC
15.2CHG
12.8BR2_Hungary_1180BC
3.8C_Italy_N_C2
2.8WHG
 
#286


Distance: 51.2602% / 0.51260213
Target: Carlos | ADC: 0.25x RC
36.8France_BA_NIED

22.2I2215_Malak_Preslavets

16.8R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia

13.0MX275_Switzerland_LN

4.2R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella

3.8MX277_Switzerland_LN

3.2I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju


Distance to:Carlos
5.54412301R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella
5.67985915I2215_Malak_Preslavets
6.07509671France_BA_NIED
6.56836357I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy
7.25538421VasconicTribe_I8209
7.83411769NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43
7.89062735MX277_Switzerland_LN
8.04989441MX299_Switzerland_LN
8.05923694France_IA_NOR4
8.28251170SX20_Switzerland_LN
8.31117320NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72
8.80555506SX18_Switzerland_LN
8.97456406RISE254_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3631_years
9.08631939Bavaria_BB_II5524
9.10993963CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239
9.13509715R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
9.31870163I1113_Malak_Preslavets
9.67607875VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758
9.77182173I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
9.79244607R851_Iron_Age_Ardea
9.80358098IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320
9.85490233RISE471_Untermeitingen_Germany
10.03350886I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello
10.06155058MX283_Switzerland_LN
10.10798199NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119

 
mine from post 281


Distance: 136.6109% / 1.36610859
Target: Torziok12b | ADC: 0.25x RC
68.0I1113_Malak_Preslavets
13.8Szolad1
12.0CHG
6.2Yamnaya




Distance to:Torziok12b
10.30020874Szolad1
12.96636032I1113_Malak_Preslavets
14.47601119I2215_Malak_Preslavets
19.95263141I1297_Malak_Preslavets
23.23975903I1295_Malak_Preslavets
27.98562667I1109_Malak_Preslavets
30.71113642I1296_Malak_Preslavets
33.28641765Anatolian_N:Rev5
33.54753195LBK:I5205_LBK_Austria
33.63761585LBK:I5068_LBK_Austria
34.20751526Anatolian_N:I1101
34.45418842Anatolian_N:I1097
34.53111206Anatolian_N:I1581
34.54440041Anatolian_N:I1103
34.55888887Anatolian_N:I1100
34.57034857Anatolian_N:Klei10
34.58062463Anatolian_N:I1099
34.61568286I2216_Malak_Preslavets
34.67336009Anatolian_N:I1579
34.69981700Anatolian_N:I1096
34.96947240Anatolian_N:I1102
34.97179435Anatolian_N:I1585
34.98019868Anatolian_N:I1580
35.06846589Anatolian_N:I1098
35.15877415LBK:I5204_LBK_Austria


I1113 is a female


there are 2 x neolithic T ydna in the same area though


........................................................
I0700, I1108, I1109, I1113, I1295, I1297, I3879, Criș(?), 5800-5400 calBCE


http://biorxiv.org/content/early/2017/05/09/135616
doi: https://doi.org/10.1101/135616

I0700
mtDNA: T2e
Y-DNA: T1a1a

I1108
mtDNA: T2e
Y-DNA: T1a1

I1109
mtDNA: J2b1

I1113
mtDNA: U5a1c



do you have the 2 x male samples as well ?
 
More samples (RISExxx) from the mesolithic period to the iron age included, in the list below. Thanks for the link in the post #276 Jovialis

Code:
Aesch1_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,66.18,7.18,0.1,0,8.62,0.78,13.43,0
Aesch10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.83,0,67.95,8.35,0,0,10.36,0,10.51,0
Aesch11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,66.66,8.37,0,0,10.13,0,11.51,0
Aesch12_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.05,0,67.21,5.74,0,0,8.64,0,12.36,0
Aesch13_Switzerland_LN,0,0.29,1.51,0,66.45,11.72,0,0,8.88,0,11.15,0
Aesch14_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.95,0.05,64.63,9.07,0,0,8.17,0,14.13,0
Aesch15_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.31,0,65.27,7.99,0,0,6.11,0,14.32,0
Aesch16_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.87,1.21,64.89,5.04,0,0,7.24,2.37,16.18,0.19
Aesch17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.97,0,65.99,9.59,0,0.25,8.32,0,12.87,0
Aesch18_Switzerland_LN,0,0.63,4.59,0.22,66.83,8.09,0,0,6.54,0,13.1,0
Aesch19_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.11,0,65.16,10.36,0,0,6.56,0,12.81,0
Aesch2_Switzerland_LN,0,0,7.65,0,66.67,7.92,0,0,4.97,0.82,11.96,0
Aesch20_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,70.33,10.34,0,0.01,5.89,0.96,8.27,0
Aesch21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.33,0,71.19,6.19,0,0,8.6,0,10.7,0
Aesch22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,62.73,11.6,0,0,8.68,0,10.22,0
Aesch23_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.22,0,65.35,9.68,0,0,7.5,0,12.14,0.12
Aesch24_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.71,0,69.79,7,0,0,6.34,0,13.12,0.04
Aesch25_Switzerland_LN,19.79,1.15,0,0,22.9,54.84,0.46,0,0,0,0,0.85
Aesch3_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.59,0,63.58,9.56,0,0,8.39,0,12.75,0.13
Aesch4_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.15,0.94,66.08,11.31,0,0,5.28,0,12.23,0
Aesch5_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.71,0,65.75,7.17,0,0,9.84,0,10.52,0.01
Aesch6_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.41,0,65.34,15.79,0,0,7.99,0,10.48,0
Aesch7_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.34,1.17,66.01,16.85,0,0,5.82,0,5.8,0
Aesch8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.16,0,69.84,9.55,0,0,5.63,0,11.82,0
Aesch9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0.42,66.55,9.89,0,0,7.08,0,12.47,0
AfontovaGora3_Russia,23.68,16.94,0,0,0,54.64,3.29,0,0,0,0,1.45
AlemannicBavariaBIM_33,7.02,0.51,3.61,0.00,30.37,42.59,0.00,0.08,0.00,0.00,15.58,0.24
Anatolia_N_Bar31_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.07,0.00,45.54,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.06,0.00,33.55,1.78
Anatolia_N_Bar8_Barcin,0.00,0.00,5.93,0.00,45.87,0.00,0.00,0.02,14.04,0.14,33.65,0.36
Anatolia_N_Klei10,0.00,0.00,4.54,0.00,46.69,0.00,0.00,0.00,13.45,0.00,34.37,0.95
Anatolia_N_Rev5,0.00,0.00,6.24,1.13,46.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.83,0.00,30.05,4.81
ANI152_Varna,0,0,0,7.78,44.92,3.01,0,0,11.36,0,32.93,0
ANI153_Varna,2.13,0,0,0,51.89,5.96,5.65,3.03,10.35,0,20.99,0
ANI159_ANI181_Varna,0,0,3.07,0,44.93,10.49,0,0,12.13,0,29.38,0
ANI160_Varna_Outlier,0,0,0,0,52.83,10.79,0,0,10.03,0,26.35,0
ANI163_Varna_Outlier,8.64,0,2.63,0,29.14,44.17,0.62,0,0.66,0,13.52,0.02
ASH008_Iron_Age2,10.84,0,4.00,0,11.39,0,0,0.63,29.23,0,43.90,0
ASH029_Late_Bronze_Age,8.31,0,9.61,0,12.28,6.19,0,0,27.92,0,35.69,0
ASH033_Late_Bronze_Age,5.83,0,4.07,0,10.30,3.87,0,0,28.76,0,47.17,0
ASH034_Late_Bronze_Age,10.82,0,3.64,0.66,14.01,0,0,0.84,25.02,0,45.01,0
ASH066_Iron_Age1,9.21,0,7.83,0,15.39,0,5.06,0.07,22.99,0.97,37.59,0.90
ASH067_Iron_Age1,9.18,0,3.02,0,23.86,2.30,0,0,19.31,0,42.33,0
ASH068_Iron_Age1,0,0,0,1.65,39.53,8.59,0,0.65,14.61,0,34.97,0
ASH087_Iron_Age2,5.64,1.37,3.88,0,12.66,0,0,2.67,32.15,0,41.63,0
ASH135_Iron_Age2,5.14,0,17.24,0.39,6.20,6.72,0,3.35,27.59,0,33.18,0.18
ASH2-3_Iron_Age1,4.96,0,12.41,0,10.20,0,4.20,0,1.89,0,66.34,0
BAIberiaValdescusaLaRioja_VAD002,0.00,1.91,0.00,0.91,61.64,25.41,0.00,0.00,3.70,0.87,5.56,0.00
BAJ001_Baja_PPNB,0,0,12.94,0,16.87,0,0,3.01,40.47,0,26.71,0
Bavaria_BB_II5524,2.95,0.00,1.28,1.77,41.61,28.76,0.00,0.00,3.52,0.00,20.12,0.00
BellBeakerFranceI1388,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.00,59.39,21.76,0.81,0.00,7.46,0.00,8.28,0.00
BellBeakerSouthernFrance_I3874,5.77,0.32,0.81,0.47,39.46,40.05,1.07,0.56,0.80,0.00,10.47,0.22
BerryAuBac_Mesolithic_France,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
BerryAuBac_WHG,0,1.85,0,0,28.82,67.70,0,0,0,0,0,1.63
Bockstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0.67,25.22,74.11,0,0,0,0,0,0
BOO001_Bolshoy_Oleni_3473±87_calBP,8.01,37.37,0,0,0,44.71,1.35,0,0,8.38,0,0.18
BOO002_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.42,37.74,0,2.76,0,46.39,1.07,0,0,4.15,0,0.47
BOO003_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,6.32,37.88,0,0,0,47.45,2.90,0.29,0,4.71,0,0.46
BOO004_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,7.08,35.27,0,0,0,45.67,2.95,0,0,8.59,0,0.44
BOO005_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,9.75,36.62,0,0,0,45.30,0.23,0,0,7.73,0,0.37
BOO006_Bolshoy_Ostrov_Murmansk_Russia_3473±87_calBP,3.18,44.87,0,0,0,37.54,2.98,0,0,11.09,0,0.33
BR1_Hungary_2080BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,45.03,54.84,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.13,0.00
BR2_Hungary_1180BC,1.09,0.00,0.38,0.00,36.78,41.52,0.00,0.00,3.74,0.00,16.14,0.36
Brillenhohle_Magdalenian_Germany,0,0,0,5.65,33.07,28.32,20.64,0,0,0,0,12.31
BronzeAgeEngland_I2462,8.52,1.12,1.18,0.00,45.45,33.73,0.00,0.00,2.08,0.00,6.90,1.02
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_I2472,1.14,0.00,3.50,1.18,56.65,26.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.52,0.00
BronzeAgeNorthernSpain_VAD001,3.95,0.00,0.00,0.00,56.95,26.02,1.54,0.00,3.09,0.00,7.87,0.59
BronzeAgeOuterHebrides_I2655,9.88,0.61,0.00,0.39,37.20,45.77,0.76,0.00,0.29,0.00,4.27,0.82
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12208,1.39,0.00,5.31,0.43,54.53,22.97,1.16,0.00,3.96,0.94,8.35,0.95
BronzeAgeSpainCogotas_I12209,0.00,0.00,4.43,1.66,55.40,27.36,0.00,0.00,3.50,0.00,7.08,0.56
BronzeAgeUnetice_I0047,8.51,0,0,0,35.23,49.60,0,0.09,0,0,6.56,0
Bul10_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,0,0,45.69,16.17,0,0,9.24,1.84,27.06,0
Bul4_Yamnaya_Bulgaria,13.70,0,0,0.39,21.45,36.70,0.52,0,4.57,0,21.63,1.04
Bul6_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.20,0,40.23,19.89,0,0,12.69,0,24.99,0
Bul8_Balkans_BronzeAge,10.29,0,0,0,46.67,31.49,0,0,3.15,0,0,8.41
Burkhardtshohle_Magdalenian_Germany,5.51,6.42,0,3.94,22.93,33.58,18.00,0,6.95,0,0,2.66
CO1_Hungary_2810BC,0.00,0.00,1.54,0.00,65.12,9.70,0.00,0.00,5.33,0.00,18.31,0.00
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3239,0.00,0.00,2.63,2.34,44.59,28.94,2.32,0.66,0.00,0.00,18.51,0.00
CuevadelaPalomaSpain_I3243,8.87,0.00,2.93,4.86,36.62,38.06,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.67,0.00
Falkenstein_Mesolithic_Germany,0,0,0,0,32.37,57.17,6.37,1.03,0,0,0,3.07
France_BA_BIS130,12.55,1.32,0,0,39.68,36.91,0,0,0.69,0,8.26,0.59
France_BA_BIS385,9.52,3.12,3.88,0,35.86,40.82,0,0,0.35,0.5,5.91,0.04
France_BA_EUG11,0,0,0,0,52.94,30.66,0,0.91,6.46,0,8.54,0.49
France_BA_NIED,4.83,0,4.74,0,49.31,24.76,0.78,0,0,0.65,14.61,0.33
France_BA_OBE3626-1,10.61,1.66,0.02,0,40.31,46.53,0,0,0,0.87,0,0
France_BA_OBE3722,11.78,0,0,0.45,31.93,46.83,0.9,0.22,0,0,7.89,0
France_BA_PIR3037AB,0,0,0,1.68,51.3,22.91,0,2.76,3.26,0,18.1,0
France_BA_PIR3116B,5.46,1.83,0,0,43.35,36.92,0,0,0,0,11.96,0.48
France_BA_PSS4170,2.38,0,0,0.14,49.64,35.11,1.21,0.5,1.48,0,9.12,0.41
France_BA_QUIN234,0,0,0,0,56.74,28.91,0.93,0,2.37,0,10.89,0.16
France_BA_QUIN58,5.24,0.47,5.23,0.85,48.57,28.4,0.93,0,8.66,0,1.66,0
France_BA_RIX15,6.19,0,0,0,41.63,38.23,2.68,0,0,0,10.94,0.32
France_BA_RIX2,0.79,0,1.93,0,42.83,34.5,2.37,0.2,1.2,0,16.18,0
France_BA_RIX4,9.11,0,1.21,0,40.83,42.26,0.43,1.25,1.53,0,3.2,0.18
France_IA_ATT26,8.03,0,0,0,38.27,41.78,1.62,0,0,0,8.39,1.91
France_IA_BES1248,7.47,0.41,0,0,38.78,48.44,0,0,0,0.87,3.9,0.13
France_IA_BFM265,8.47,0,0,0,46.94,33.73,1.07,0,2.92,0,6.55,0.31
France_IA_COL11,5.44,0,0,0,39.43,43.4,3.64,0,0,0,7.21,0.87
France_IA_COL153A,5.24,0,0,0,31.38,39.94,0,0,4.37,0,19.07,0
France_IA_COL153i,0,2.46,0,1.26,36.79,36.9,0,1.4,1.84,1.45,17.9,0
France_IA_ERS1164,10.29,0.38,1.46,1.07,36.78,37.73,0,0,0,0,12.1,0.19
France_IA_ERS86,6.75,0,0,0,38.28,36.57,0,1.16,7.72,0,9.51,0
France_IA_ERS88,2.63,0,0,0,39.51,27.62,0.37,0,6.2,0,23.67,0
France_IA_Jeb8,3.73,0,0,0,43.53,37,3.59,0.44,2.74,0,8.7,0.27
France_IA_NOR2B6,5.4,0.59,2.84,0.19,36.97,33.37,0,0.59,5.34,0,14.71,0
France_IA_NOR3-15,5.34,0.01,4.35,0.8,35.87,30.28,0,0,7.23,0,16.12,0
France_IA_NOR3-6,6.77,0,6.29,0.46,38.53,40.47,1.07,0,0.25,0,6.16,0
France_IA_NOR4,0,0,1.9,0,46.92,30.78,2.37,0,3.11,1.08,13.84,0
France_IA_PECH5,0.57,0,0,1.84,56.86,29.5,0,0,7.87,2.27,1.09,0
France_IA_PEY53,11.04,0,0,0,44.3,35.83,0.2,0,3.09,1.68,2.59,1.28
I0011_Molta1_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.41,0,0,16.30,78.32,0,1.77,0,0,0,0.20
I0012_Molta2_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.40,0,0,15.78,80.48,0,0,0,0,0,0.34
I0013_Molta3_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,4.06,0,0,18.94,75.51,0.21,0,0,0,0,1.28
I0014_Molta4_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,14.53,80.68,0.86,0,0,0,0,0.81
I0015_Molta6_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,1.70,0,0.67,15.64,80.65,0.78,0,0,0,0,0.57
I0016_Molta9_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,2.82,0,0,19.21,75.14,1.17,1.11,0,0,0,0.55
I0017_Molta12_Motala_HG_Molata_Sweden_5898-5531_calBCE,0,3.12,0,0,10.91,84.89,0,0,0,0,0,1.08
I0022_LBK1976_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,0,0,49.91,5.50,0,1.94,13.22,0,29.44,0
I0025_LBK1992_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,6.23,0,53.62,0,0,0,13.30,0.48,25.34,1.03
I0026_LBK2155_LBK_EN_Viesenhäuser_Hof_Stuttgart-Mühlhausen_Germany_5500-4800_BCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
I0046_HAL5_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5004_calBCE,0,0,4.33,0,56.82,0,0,0,13.62,0,25.23,0
I0047_HAL16_Unetice_EBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_2022-1937_calBCE,11.47,0,0,0,32.02,46.57,0,0.40,0,0,9.25,0.35
I0048_HAL25_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,2.58,0,51.16,2.25,0,0.17,10.03,0,33.81,0
I0049_ESP22_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.57,0.95,0,0.63,20.82,54.73,0.95,0,0,0,1.75,0.60
I0054_UWS4_LBK_EN_Unterwiederstedt_Germany_5209-5070_calBCE,0,0,5.23,0,48.47,1.59,0,0,10.90,0,33.70,0.13
I0056_HAL14_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5206-5052_calBCE,0,0,0.37,0,53.18,2.82,0,0,16.16,0,27.47,0
I0057_HAL34_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5207-5067_calBCE,0,0,4.59,0,53.71,0,0,0.56,11.48,0,29.65,0
I0058_BZH4_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2283-2146_calBCE,15.54,0.36,0,0,33.61,43.35,0.78,0,0,0,5.99,0.36
I0059_BZH6_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2286-2153_calBCE,13.29,0,0.93,0,29.97,47.24,0,0.32,0.72,0,6.64,0.90
I0060_ROT3_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2294-2206_calBCE,22.49,0,0,0,25.09,43.23,0.55,0.29,0,0,8.36,0
I0061_UzOO74_Karelia_HG_Yuzhnyy_Oleni_Ostrov_Karelia_Russia_5500-5000_BCE,10.45,11.74,0,0,0,76.26,1.55,0,0,0,0,0
I0070_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,1.28,0.51,37.14,0,0,0,15.36,0,45.71,0
I0071_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.49,0,3.07,0,37.80,0.67,0,0,13.01,0,44.93,0.03
I0073_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0,0,3.39,0.38,35.55,0,0,0,13.26,0,47.43,0
I0074_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,0.41,0,4.34,0,39.06,0,0,0,12.70,0,43.49,0
I0099_HAL36C_Halberstadt_LBA_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_1113-1021_calBCE,11.92,0.92,0,0,32.34,47.88,0,0.94,0,0,5.86,0.15
I0100_HAL4_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5032-4946_calBCE,0,0,3.13,0,55.97,0.39,0,0,12.09,0,28.42,0
I0103_ESP16_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2566-2477_calBCE,20.89,0.76,0,0.83,21.66,52.44,0.09,0,0,0,3.09,0.24
I0104_ESP11_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2473-2348_calBCE,20.39,0.53,0,0,20.14,52.29,0,0,0,0,6.02,0.64
I0106_ESP26_Corded_Ware_LN_Esperstedt_Germany_2454-2291_calBCE,19.89,2.33,0,0,14.67,54.07,0,5.23,0,0.62,3.19,0
I0108_ROT6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,8.21,1.72,1.67,0,45.50,38.20,0,1.50,1.24,0,1.82,0.15
I0111_ROT4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Rothenschirmbach_Germany_2497-2436_calBCE,6.92,1.37,1.38,0.12,34.83,42.57,0,0.18,0,0,12.62,0
I0112_QUEXII6_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2340-2190_calBCE,10.31,1.19,0,0,35.25,45.54,0.01,0,0,0,7.02,0.66
I0113_QUEXII4_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_XII_Germany_2290-2130_calBCE,7.14,3.20,3.08,0,40.34,36.17,1.02,0,4.31,0.56,3.44,0.73
I0114_ESP2_Unetice_EBA_relative_of_I0117_Esperstedt_Germany_2131-1979_calBCE,13.17,0.13,0,0,35.91,44.44,0,1.59,1.38,0,3.38,0
I0115_ESP3_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_1931-1780_calBCE,8.53,0.12,0,0.58,24.34,50.44,2.51,0,0,1.13,10.94,1.39
I0116_ESP4_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2118-1961_calBCE,13.09,1.03,0,0.51,32.55,50.70,0,1.40,0,0,0.72,0
I0117_ESP29_Unetice_EBA_Esperstedt_Germany_2199-2064_calBCE,6.55,1.90,0.64,0.07,33.97,46.42,0.18,0,1.61,0,7.87,0.79
I0118_ALB3_Alberstedt_LN_Alberstedt_Germany_2459-2345_calBCE,10.24,0.97,0.61,0,34.38,41.61,0.91,0,1.21,0,9.34,0.72
I0124_SVP44_Samara_HG_Lebyanzhinka_IV_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_5650-5555_calBCE,12.20,9.22,0,0,0,72.54,4.77,0,0,0,0,1.27
I0164_QUEVIII6_Unetice_EBA_Quedlinburg_VIII_Germany_2012-1919_calBCE,12.37,1.91,0,0,26.31,53.62,0,0,0,0,5.14,0.66
I0171_BZH12_BenzigerodeHeimburg_LN_Benzingerode-Heimburg_Germany_2204-2136_calBCE,19.54,0,0,0,26.51,49.29,3.10,1.57,0,0,0,0
I0172_ESP24_Esperstedt_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3360-3086_calBCE,0,0,3.89,0,62.68,10.75,0,0,5.76,0,16.92,0
I0174_BAM25_Starcevo_EN_Alsónyék-Bátaszék_Mérnöki_telep_Hungary_5710-5530_calBCE,0,0,3.87,0,45.99,0,0,0,11.46,0,38.68,0
I0176_SZEH4_LBKT_EN_Szemely-Hegyes_Hungary_5210-4940_calBCE,0,0,0,3.21,48.60,0,0,0,13.41,0,34.78,0
I0231_SVP3_Yamnaya_Ekaterinovka_Southern_Steppe_Samara_Russia_2910-2875_calBCE,28.39,2.27,0,0,1.33,59.88,3.17,0,0,0,4.07,0.90
I0357_SVP5_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3090-2910_calBCE,31.17,1.18,0,0,3.08,55.89,2.47,0,0,0,6.21,0
I0370_SVP10_Yamnaya_Ishkinovka_I_Eastern_Orenburg_Pre-Ural_steppe_Samara_3500-2700_BCE_Russia,24.30,6.53,0,0,0,59.51,0,0,0,0,9.15,0.51
I0405_Mina3_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,0,0,69.15,13.70,0,0,9.75,0.81,6.59,0
I0406_Mina4_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.20,0.90,64.84,11.09,0,0,8.30,1.41,8.26,0
I0407_Mina6_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,8.13,0,66.86,4.35,3.31,0,6.74,0,10.61,0
I0408_Mina18_Spain_MN_La_Mina_Spain_3900-3600_BCE,0,0,5.75,0,67.99,11.11,0,0,4.29,0,10.86,0
I0409_Troc1_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5311-5218_calBCE,0,0.97,4.25,0,72.87,1.91,0.14,0,12.75,0,7.12,0
I0410_Troc3_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5178-5066_calBCE,0,0,4.49,0,70.57,0,0,0,7.25,0,17.70,0
I0411_Troc4_Spain_EN_relative_of_I0410_Els_Trocs_Spain_5303-5204_calBCE,0,0,5.88,0,72.92,0,0,0,12.22,0,8.98,0
I0412_Troc5_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5310-5206_calBCE,0,0,3.81,0,84.67,0,0,0,11.52,0,0,0
I0413_Troc7_Spain_EN_Els_Trocs_Spain_5177-5068_calBCE,0,0.20,5.33,0.54,71.06,0,0,0,7.66,0,15.01,0.20
I0429_SVP38_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3339-2917_calBCE,26.41,3.99,0,0,3.20,64.51,1.24,0,0,0,0,0.65
I0438_SVP50_Yamnaya_Luzkhi_I_Samara_River_Samara_Russia_3021-2635_calBCE,23.53,4.79,0,0,0,60.56,1.18,0,0,0,9.61,0.33
I0439_SVP52_Yamnaya_Lopatino_I_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3305-2925_calBCE,24.47,0.31,0,0,14.14,52.37,0,0,0,0,8.71,0
I0441_SVP54_Yamnaya_Kurmanaevka_III_Buzuluk_Samara_Russia_3010-2622_calBCE,31.70,0,0,1.34,0,56.80,10.17,0,0,0,0,0
I0443_SVP57_Yamnaya_Lopatino_II_Sok_River_Samara_Russia_3500-2700_BCE,27.75,2.45,0,0.34,5.62,59.40,0.45,0,0,0,2.90,1.09
I0444_SVP58_Yamnaya_Kutuluk_I_Kutuluk_River_Samara_Russia_3335-2881_calBCE,30.91,0.96,0,0,4.06,58.29,0.27,0,0,0,3.30,2.22
I0550_KAR22A_Karsdorf_LN_Karsdorf_Germany_2564-2475_calBCE,18.23,0,0,0,12.64,63.67,5.46,0,0,0,0,0
I0559_QLB15D_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3645-3537_calBCE,0,0,1.11,0,59.94,13.60,0,0,11.03,0,14.32,0
I0560_QLB18A_Baalberge_MN_Quedlinburg_IX_Germany_3640-3510_calBCE,0,0,3.08,0,60.02,9.60,0,0.80,12.13,0,14.37,0
I0633_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.48,0,48.68,0,0,0,12.28,0,35.57,0
I0634_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.04,0,51.34,0,0,0,13.43,0.25,31.76,0.17
I0644_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.20,0,25.28,0,0,0.43,34.43,0,33.67,0
I0659_HAL2_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5079-4997_calBCE,0,0,2.97,0,59.37,0,0,0,8.69,0.39,28.09,0.49
I0676_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.22,0,51.96,0,0,0,11.72,0,32.09,0
I0679_Krepost_Neolithic,4.98,0,2.66,0.27,34.26,1.16,0,0,13.05,0,43.56,0.06
I0698_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.76,0,52.43,0,0,0,13.38,0,29.43,0
I0706_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.22,0.90,48.64,14.14,0,0,6.76,0,28.32,0.02
I0785_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,49.57,0,0,0,17.01,0,30.19,0
I0795_KAR6_LBK_EN_Karsdorf_Germany_5207-5070_calBCE,0,0,2.60,0,45.47,0,0,0,14.99,0,36.19,0.75
I0803_EUL41_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2115-1996_calBCE,7.97,2.63,0,0,29.21,48.80,0,1.95,0,0,9.44,0
I0804_EUL57_Unetice_EBA_Eulau_Germany_2131-1982_calBCE,7.22,0,0,0,34.53,53.23,1.70,0,0,1.43,1.89,0
I0806_QLB28_Bell_Beaker_LN_Quedlinburg_VII_Germany_2296-2206_calBCE,8.25,1.73,0,1.66,34.28,46.10,0,0,0,0,6.89,1.10
I0807_ESP30_Baalberge_MN_Esperstedt_Germany_3887-3797_calBCE,0,0,1.10,0,70.89,7.72,0,0,0.73,0,19.56,0
I0821_HAL24_LBK_EN_Halberstadt-Sonntagsfeld_Germany_5034-4942_calBCE,0,0,0,0,49.98,0,0,0,10.18,0,39.85,0
I0861_Natufian_Nat10_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,2.01,11.29,0.36,19.57,1.22,0,6.59,44.89,0,14.0,0
I0867_Motz1_Late_PPNB_Motza_Israel,0,0,12.32,0,23.29,0,0,2.33,33.21,0,28.85,0
I10364_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.79,0.24,64.33,6.94,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,16.22,0.00
I10365_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,5.71,0.30,56.42,7.55,1.01,0.00,9.16,0.00,19.85,0.00
I10366_Sardinia_IA_Usellus,0.94,0.42,6.15,1.52,38.84,7.43,0.00,0.00,12.67,0.00,31.00,1.03
I10371_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,7.07,0.00,48.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,14.15,0.00,30.20,0.00
I10372_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.92,0.00,50.25,6.43,0.00,0.00,9.53,0.00,30.75,0.12
I10373_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,2.73,0.00,47.99,6.22,0.00,0.00,12.46,0.88,29.57,0.14
I10502_Sardinia_BA_Anul?_Seui,0.59,0.00,0.00,0.00,72.27,2.04,0.00,0.00,0.00,4.67,20.43,0.00
I10552_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.48,0.17,72.12,6.36,0.00,0.00,7.01,0.00,10.86,0.00
I10553_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.30,0.00,68.13,7.19,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.00,12.92,0.00
I10554_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,4.12,0.31,68.87,5.38,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,14.03,0.07
I1069_Natufian_Nat5_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,22.04,0,7.22,0,0,0,54.60,0,16.14,0
I1072_Natufian,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
I1072_Natufian_Nat9_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,24.90,0,14.16,0,0,6.27,43.78,0,10.88,0
I1131_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.38,0.10,55.06,0,0,0,12.85,0,29.57,0.04
I11442_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.00,48.03,9.39,0.00,0.00,10.84,0.47,26.48,0.00
I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,5.49,1.21,1.46,0.38,38.60,32.29,1.45,0.00,2.98,0.00,16.12,0.00
I1152_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.30,0,19.18,0,0,0.76,37.69,0.14,36.92,0
I1154_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.73,0,11.71,0,0,0,43.19,0,42.38,0
I1155_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,1.94,0,20.66,0,0,3.94,33.39,0,40.06,0
I1160_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0,19.53,0,0,0.28,36.84,0,38.73,0
I1164_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,7.53,0,17.09,0,0,0.32,36.76,0,38.30,0
I1165_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,9.27,0,16.17,0,0,1.21,36.09,0,37.26,0
I1166_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.05,0.73,18.29,0,0,0.46,35.94,0,36.53,0
I1168_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,5.20,0,18.44,0,0,0.57,35.25,0,40.55,0
I1169_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.15,0,19.25,0,0,2.27,35.29,0,35.04,0
I1170_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.61,0,17.35,0,0,0,38.39,0,37.65,0
I1171_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.68,0,18.24,0,0,0,37.95,0,37.13,0
I1172_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.68,0,16.55,0,0,0.53,40.40,0,37.83,0
I1177_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.48,0,23.38,0,0,0,40.39,0,31.87,1.88
I1178_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.40,0,20.54,0,0,0,34.00,0.19,36.97,0
I1179_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.78,0,15.79,0,0,0,36.38,0,39.06,0
I1180_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.50,1.71,17.46,0,0,1.32,33.57,0,41.44,0
I1181_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,3.16,0,23.65,0,0,0,44.73,0.53,27.92,0
I1182_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,6.99,0,20.39,0,0,0,35.05,0,37.46,0.12
I1183_d_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,8.28,0,18.58,0,0,1.05,35.87,0,36.23,0
I1184_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,4.61,0.26,19.12,0,0,1.09,34.87,0,40.05,0
I1187_Peqi’in_Cave_Upper_Galilee_Chalcolithic_Levant,0,0,2.86,0,23.20,0,0,3.20,36.04,0,34.71,0
I1290_GD13A_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.26,0,0,0,0,0,7.99,0,5.98,0,19.03,4.73
I1293_HotuIIIb_Hotu_Cave_Iran_Neolithic,60.25,0.68,0,0,0,4.36,11.08,0,7.49,0,14.28,1.87
I1298_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.68,1.17,60.20,1.94,0,0,5.84,0,25.18,0
I1378_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.29,0,0,13.84,80.25,1.49,0,0,0,0,1.13
I1407_ARE12_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,21.11,1.42,0.26,0,15.82,8.11,0.33,0.87,11.30,0,40.44,0.33
I1409_ARE20_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,19.44,0,0,0,1.83,17.88,0,1.92,6.69,0,50.27,1.98
I1414_AG84/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,11.75,0,21.62,0,0,0,32.51,0,34.12,0
I1415_AG84/2_Late_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
I1416_AG83/1_Early_MPPNB_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,0,0,49.97,7.50,0,7.13,6.63,10.71,18.04,0
I14675_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.28,6.12,0.00,0.00,7.09,0.21,12.94,0.00
I14676_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.24,3.54,0.00,66.24,8.99,0.00,0.17,7.19,0.00,13.63,0.00
I14677_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.27,0.00,67.70,0.32,0.00,0.00,8.51,0.00,18.14,0.07
I14678_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Serra_Crabiles,0.00,0.00,5.42,0.00,65.33,3.69,0.00,0.00,10.05,0.10,15.42,0.00
I1584_Barc?n_Höyük_Chalcolithic,9.85,0.42,1.94,0,25.00,5.01,0,0,11.40,0,45.79,0.59
I15939_Sardinia_BA_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,3.90,1.87,8.93,0.00,58.18,4.83,0.00,0.00,5.92,0.00,15.72,0.64
I15940_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,36.31,0.00,19.57,0.00,0.00,14.31,18.39,0.00,6.03,5.38
I15941_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.21,0.00,70.81,4.26,0.00,0.00,5.21,0.04,15.38,0.07
I15942_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.99,0.00,68.81,2.54,0.00,0.00,6.79,0.29,18.46,0.12
I15943_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.74,1.78,74.55,0.00,0.00,0.00,7.78,0.00,11.15,0.00
I15944_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.41,2.35,68.78,3.47,0.00,0.00,6.44,0.00,14.56,0.00
I15945_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,7.16,0.00,67.26,3.63,0.00,0.00,6.47,0.00,14.89,0.59
I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.06,0.00,68.31,4.12,0.00,0.00,10.81,0.62,12.07,0.00
I15946_Sardinia_Neolithic_contam_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,1.48,2.63,58.73,2.73,0.00,0.63,6.27,0.00,27.50,0.03
I16161_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.78,0.61,67.91,6.44,0.00,0.00,6.99,0.00,13.26,0.00
I16163_Sardinia_IA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.72,0.00,0.77,1.26,51.57,15.82,0.00,0.00,10.24,0.00,19.61,0.00
I16164_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,0.53,0.00,65.94,6.69,0.00,0.00,8.46,0.06,18.32,0.00
I16165_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,5.16,1.50,68.05,3.72,0.00,0.00,8.52,0.00,13.06,0.00
I16166_Sardinia_Chalcolithic_Sa_Ucca_de_su_Tintirriolu,0.00,0.00,2.29,0.00,62.86,8.55,0.00,0.00,8.30,0.00,18.01,0.00
I16168_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,3.37,0.00,68.14,2.95,0.00,0.00,9.45,0.00,15.79,0.31
I16169_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,4.43,0.00,67.80,4.25,0.00,0.00,5.88,0.00,17.64,0.00
I16170_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.85,0.82,66.53,6.22,0.00,0.04,7.19,0.00,16.02,0.34
I16183_Sardinia_BA_Anghelu_Ruju,0.00,0.00,2.30,0.73,65.78,5.96,0.00,0.00,13.06,0.00,12.16,0.00
I1631_AR1/43c_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,14.91,0.49,0.47,0,12.64,19.67,2.43,0,9.98,0,38.92,0.50
I1632_AR1/46_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.45,0.75,0,0,17.49,11.47,1.65,0.48,10.19,0.10,40.16,0.27
I1633_KA1/14_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,7.25,0,9.07,0,19.28,0,0,0,28.41,0,35.99,0
I1634_AR1/44_Middle_Late_Chalcolithic_Vayots-Dzor_Armenia,17.47,1.82,1.33,0,13.81,15.10,0.95,0,8.02,0,41.42,0.08
I1635_KA1/12_Kura-Araxes_Early_Bronze_Age_Gegharkunik_Armenia,24.37,0.80,0,0,5.28,4.82,0,0,10.78,0,53.11,0.84
I1656_KAT16_Kura-Araxes_Middle/Late_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,25.74,1.48,0,0,11.31,15.83,0,0.01,6.84,0,37.40,1.39
I1658_TA3/R8_Early_Bronze_Age_Aragatsotn_Armenia,23.22,0,0.35,0,7.74,5.95,1.39,0,7.64,0,53.00,0.71
I1661_SG16_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.40,0,0,0,0,0,3.35,0,12.26,0,45.11,1.88
I1662_SG7_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,34.07,0,0.70,0.31,0,0,2.33,0,14.62,0,46.66,1.31
I1665_SG19_Seh_Gabi_Iran¬_ChL,29.95,0,0,0,1.41,0,2.15,0,17.80,0,47.57,1.12
I1670_SG11_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,37.03,2.50,2.73,0,0,0,0,0.23,15.75,0,40.66,1.11
I1671_SG2_Seh_Gabi_Iran_Late_Neolithic,58.24,0,0,0,0,0,4.36,0,7.69,0,26.80,2.92
I1674_SG21_Seh_Gabi_Iran_ChL,30.27,0,1.80,0,0,0,2.04,0.55,15.37,0,49.15,0.82
I1679_AG037C_early_PPNC_Ain_Ghazal_Jordan,0,0,10.38,0,28.33,0,0,0.42,28.77,0,32.10,0
I1685_Natufian_Nat4_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,30.37,0,7.30,0,7.11,4.41,32.18,2.29,16.35,0
I1687_Natufian_Nat13_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,13.34,0,26.44,0,0,6.62,42.07,0.07,11.47,0
I1690_Natufian_Nat6_Raqefet_Cave_Israel,0,0,19.75,7.05,11.75,0,0,3.49,45.91,0,12.04,0
I1699_AG84_5_Middle_PPNC,0,0,12.34,0,20.51,0,0,3.29,34.03,0,29.84,0
I1700_AG88_1_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,32.17,1.22,0,0,24.78,0,41.84,0
I1701¬_AG83_3_Early_MPPNB,0,0,0,0,10.24,0,0,1.35,44.16,0,44.25,0
I1704_AG89_1_Early_LPPNB,0,0,22.07,0,22.97,0,0,1.93,39.85,0,13.18,0
I1705_AG98_1_Early_Bronze_Age,0,0,0,7.42,10.74,0,0,0.24,47.30,0,34.29,0
I1706_AG98_2_Early_Bronze_Age,8.47,5.88,0,0,27.53,0.21,0,5.75,17.72,0,34.44,0
I1707_AG83_5_Late_MPPNB,0,1.28,8.42,0,23.00,0,0,4.41,31.79,0,31.10,0
I1709_AG84_8_Early_MPPNB,0,0,12.13,0,9.31,15.19,0,2.44,32.85,3.39,24.69,0
I1710_AG83_6_Middle_MPPNB,0,0,13.01,0,25.80,0,0,0,29.66,0,31.53,0
I1727_AG_83_3082_Early_MPPNB,0,0,9.84,1.48,22.32,0,0,0,28.08,0,38.28,0
I1730_AG_84_3083_116_Early_Bronze_Age,2.64,0,5.40,0.36,11.71,0,0.09,1.68,37.76,0,40.35,0
I1732_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.69,0,0.70,11.75,81.69,0,0,0,0,0,2.17
I1733_Ukraine_Mesolithic,3.27,5.95,0,0,3.40,84.65,1.72,0,0,0,0,1.01
I1734_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0,0,0,3.52,15.94,79.32,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.48
I1736_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.06,3.99,0,0.60,13.73,79.64,0.56,0,0,0,0,1.43
I1737_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.99,6.76,0.30,0,3.76,84.77,0,0.47,0,0,0,2.95
I1738_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.86,0,0.81,11.84,80.73,1.99,0,0,0,0,1.76
I1763_Ukraine_Mesolithic,1.08,6.19,0,0,6.22,82.54,2.87,0,0,0,0,1.09
I1819_Ukraine_Mesolithic,0.57,6.34,0,0,6.59,82.83,1.27,0,0,0,0,2.40
I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
I1875_WHG,0,0,0,0.40,29.90,68.92,0,0,0,0,0,0.78
I1917_Yamnaya_Ukraine_outlier,25.57,2.46,0,0,8.35,36.23,0,0,0,0,26.10,1.29
I1926_Trypillia,0,0,2.41,0,54.57,16.20,0,0,9.41,0,17.41,0
I1944_GD14B_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,74.20,0,0,0,0,0,0,1.21,3.34,4.07,17.18,0
I1945_GD16_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,63.24,0,0,0,0,0.51,7.27,1.17,4.49,0,21.53,1.78
I1949_GD37_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.51,0,0,0,0,0,8.64,0.66,0,0,23.79,4.40
I1951_GD39_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_Neolithic,62.60,10.21,0,0,0,0,0,3.10,0,0,0,24.09
I1955_GD1150_Ganj_Dareh_Iran_recent_1430-1485,24.42,1.63,1.10,0,4.93,12.34,5.95,0,9.86,0.30,39.29,0.17
I1979_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,1.31,0,0,43.62,20.47,0,0,8.75,0,25.64,0.20
I2105_Yamnaya_Ukraine,25.51,2.91,0,0,2.31,59.02,1.42,0.63,0,0,7.57,0.64
I2110_Trypillia,0,0,3.57,0.44,54.23,16.16,0,1.34,6.95,0,20.31,0
I2111_Trypillia,0,0,5.24,0,46.15,18.81,0,0,12.04,0,17.76,0
I2163_Balkans_BronzeAge,21.63,1.00,0,1.01,17.80,51.39,1.00,0,0,0,5.18,0.99
I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.00,0,2.29,0,31.35,34.24,0.17,0,4.66,0,22.50,0.79
I2175_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.24,3.96,0.15,44.81,16.75,0,0,8.23,0,25.87,0
I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0.13,4.71,0,41.53,21.46,0,0,8.26,0,23.91,0
I2181_Balkans_Chalcolithic_outlier,1.19,0,0,0,41.79,37.57,0,0,4.43,0.31,14.71,0
I2318_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,1.09,0,44.62,0,0,0,13.77,0,40.52,0
I2403_Globular_Amphora,0,0.83,2.31,0,59.88,25.84,0,0,6.36,0,4.78,0
I2405_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0,0,69.86,17.08,0,0,4.81,0,8.25,0
I2423_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.23,0,48.97,5.31,0,0,13.48,0,28.88,0.13
I2424_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.73,0,45.99,6.95,0,0,13.64,0,29.69,0
I2425_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.44,0,54.61,8.79,0,0,6.31,0,25.84,0
I2426_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.32,0,47.06,8.21,0,0,21.64,0,19.77,0
I2427_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.93,0,44.78,4.58,0,0,14.21,0,32.50,0
I2430_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.70,0,47.75,8.28,0,0,12.82,0,28.45,0
I2431_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,4.01,0,48.30,9.01,0,0,10.16,0,28.52,0
I2433_Globular_Amphora,0,0,4.98,0,61.34,19.23,0,0,5.45,0,9.00,0
I2434_Globular_Amphora,0,0,0.42,0,64.12,19.13,0,0,7.08,0,9.25,0
I2440_Globular_Amphora,0,0,1.32,0,58.65,19.93,0,0,7.59,0,11.71,0.80
I2441_Globular_Amphora,0,0,3.56,0,61.46,18.19,0,0,7.23,0.06,9.34,0.16
I2477_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,0,0,6.01,0.21,60.29,7.43,0,0.07,7.60,0.08,18.30,0
I2478_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Northern_Italy,5.34,0,0,0,47.45,28.85,0.64,0,3.59,1.22,12.27,0.65
I2495_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,6.79,0,1.92,1.07,27.17,4.07,0,0,14.65,0,42.98,1.35
I2499_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.21,0,0.11,0.47,27.71,4.33,0,0.81,12.84,0,44.53,0
I2509_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,6.02,0,47.70,1.62,0,0,12.45,0,32.20,0
I2510_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,2.52,0,51.52,1.22,0,0,13.30,0,31.44,0
I2519_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.96,0.24,45.47,0.39,0,0,14.22,0,35.72,0
I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge,0,0,3.13,0.78,43.29,22.62,0.71,0,9.26,0.28,19.92,0
I2521_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.12,0,47.12,0,0,0,13.49,0.10,34.16,0
I2526_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.07,0,51.63,0,0,0,11.52,0,32.78,0
I2532_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,2.40,0,50.58,0,0,0,12.65,0.10,34.28,0
I2533_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,3.27,0,52.14,0,0,0,12.35,0.08,32.16,0
I2534_Romania_HG,0,2.14,0,0,18.04,78.83,0,0,0,0,0,0.99
I2683_Bronze_Age_Anatolian_Harman?ren-G?ndürleH?yük_Isparta,9.16,0.07,1.74,0.67,24.77,1.32,0,0,14.88,0,45.56,1.81
I2792_Vucedol,0,0,0.78,0,56.22,0.49,0,0,11.23,0,31.28,0
I2937_Greece_Neolithic_Diros_Alepotrypa_Cave,0,0,2.55,1.31,44.77,0,0,0,12.74,0,36.69,1.95
I3122_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,5.09,0.00,57.77,4.27,0.00,0.00,9.57,0.33,22.98,0.00
I3123_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,4.39,0.02,48.74,11.73,0.00,0.00,9.86,0.00,25.27,0.00
I3124_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.49,3.79,0.00,49.27,15.29,0.00,0.00,7.27,0.12,23.76,0.00
I3125_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.57,0.00,46.58,5.20,0.02,0.00,11.20,0.00,33.40,0.02
I3141_Yamnaya_Ukraine,24.88,3.51,0,0,2.65,64.42,2.26,0,0,0,2.26,0
I3151_Trypillia,0,0,0.33,0,49.59,21.98,5.24,0,0,0,22.85,0
I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.70,1.08,1.24,0.24,39.81,24.04,0.00,0.00,3.82,0.00,24.51,0.57
I3315_Menorca_LBA_Naveta_des_Tudons_Menorca_Spain,3.14,0.00,3.07,0.00,54.78,26.97,0.00,0.00,2.43,0.74,8.56,0.30
I3433_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,5.80,0,52.00,0,0,0,13.92,0.10,28.19,0
I3498_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,6.69,0,45.25,0,0,0,13.99,0,34.07,0
I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN,6.96,0.00,1.33,0.32,36.11,22.41,0.00,0.00,7.21,0.00,24.66,1.00
I3642_Sardinia_BA_Alghero,0.00,0.00,5.36,0.00,68.76,4.57,0.00,0.00,8.72,0.00,12.59,0.00
I3708_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,4.40,0,44.20,0,0,0,15.81,0,35.60,0
I3709_Peloponnese_Neolithic,0,0,3.87,0.15,40.64,0,0,0,13.33,0,41.69,0.32
I3712_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0.59,11.20,81.21,4.89,0,0,0,0,2.11
I3714_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.58,7.70,0,0,9.81,81.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
I3716_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.29,0,1.33,11.76,84.40,0.23,0,0,0,0,0
I3717_Ukraine_Neolithic,0.85,4.42,0,0,14.88,76.09,3.24,0,0,0,0,0.51
I3718_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,3.64,0,0.45,13.20,80.43,1.27,0,0,0,0,1.01
I3719_Ukraine_Neolithic_outlier,0,0,3.76,0,49.10,0,0,0,12.09,0,35.05,0
I3741_Sardinia_BA_Perdasdefogu,0.00,0.00,3.53,0.25,67.43,5.84,0.00,0.00,6.25,0.00,16.61,0.09
I3743_Sardinia_BA_Seulo,0.00,0.00,4.75,0.00,67.34,6.57,0.00,0.00,8.71,0.00,12.63,0.00
I3876_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.44,0.00,3.32,0.45,45.73,8.05,0.00,0.00,8.38,0.00,33.09,0.54
I3878_Sicily_LBA_Marcita,0.00,0.00,4.85,0.00,47.71,6.41,0.00,0.00,11.13,0.83,28.97,0.11
I3948_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,4.61,0,51.17,0,0,0,13.65,0,30.57,0
I4062_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.28,0.00,53.85,2.15,0.00,0.00,12.51,0.00,28.21,0.00
I4063_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.71,0.00,57.80,3.16,0.00,0.00,11.58,0.00,23.71,0.03
I4064_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,3.45,0.00,55.87,1.16,0.00,0.06,13.36,0.00,26.02,0.07
I4065_Sicily_MN_Stretto_Partanna,0.00,0.00,4.61,0.00,52.59,8.80,0.00,0.23,9.64,0.00,24.13,0.00
I4081_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0.34,0,1.44,23.83,74.34,0,0,0,0,0,0.05
I4088_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,2.60,0,49.80,9.81,0,0.10,13.17,0.19,24.12,0.21
I4089_Balkans_Chalcolithic,0,0,3.55,0,48.23,8.00,0,0,14.75,0,25.46,0
I4109_Sicily_MBA_Buffa_Cave_II,0.00,0.00,3.84,0.00,47.80,4.53,0.00,0.00,12.50,0.00,31.33,0.00
I4110_Ukraine_Eneolithic,5.97,0,0.50,1.19,31.48,56.13,2.20,0,0,0,1.85,0.69
I4111_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,4.67,16.96,76.50,1.48,0,0,0,0,0.39
I4112_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,3.80,90.66,0,0,0,4.16,0,1.38
I4114_Ukraine_Neolithic,0,2.67,0,0.56,9.61,84.68,1.07,0,0,0,0,1.40
I4167_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,0,0,59.00,0,0,0,10.63,2.65,26.89,0.83
I4168_Balkans_Neolithic,0,0,1.41,0,54.81,1.57,0,0,13.72,0,28.48,0
I4175_Vucedol,19.97,0.27,0,0,23.77,43.21,0,1.53,4.51,0,6.74,0
I4329_Mallorca_EBA_Cova_des_Moro_Mallorca_Spain,7.94,0.00,0.00,0.00,53.12,23.11,1.24,1.69,0.00,1.52,10.73,0.65
I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge,4.65,0,0.65,0,38.24,27.11,0,0,5.98,0,23.37,0
I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge,3.68,0.00,0.54,1.35,37.10,27.03,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,23.65,0.99
I4383_Sicily_EBA_lowcov_Vallone_Inferno,0.00,0.00,7.22,0.00,23.35,7.04,0.00,0.00,28.59,0.68,33.11,0.00
I4420_all_Formentera_MBA_Formentera_Spain,3.80,0.00,5.00,1.21,55.42,21.66,1.49,0.00,2.20,0.00,8.82,0.41
I4435_Latvia_MN,8.38,9.91,0,0,0,80.09,1.19,0,0,0,0,0.44
I4436_Latvia_MN,1.18,6.59,0,0,5.70,82.95,3.13,0,0,0,0,0.45
I4437_Latvia_MN,0,2.47,0,0.01,19.03,77.81,0.36,0,0,0,0,0.31
I4930_Bronze_Age_Beaker_Sicily,0,0,10.64,0,41.31,0.42,0,0,9.55,0,38.08,0
I5068_LBK_Austria,0,0,5.10,0,49.83,1.12,0,0,12.58,0,31.37,0
I5069_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.78,0.02,52.10,0,0,0.27,13.66,0,30.17,0
I5070_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.84,0,52.85,0.10,0.07,0,12.23,0,30.91,0
I5204_LBK_Austria,0,0,1.46,0,53.41,0.67,0,1.05,12.06,0.76,30.59,0
I5205_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.71,0,51.92,1.74,0,0,15.27,0,27.19,0.16
I5206_LBK_Austria,0,0,4.06,0,54.86,0,0,0,12.25,0,28.82,0
I5207_LBK_Austria,0,0,3.25,0,57.61,0,0,0,11.61,0.33,27.21,0
I5208_LBK_Austria,0,0,2.41,0,53.96,0,0,0,14.34,0,29.23,0.06
I5402_Iron_Gates_HG,0,0,0,0.03,26.32,73.64,0,0,0,0,0,0
I7774_d_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,0.68,0.17,54.27,4.45,0.00,0.00,14.42,0.00,26.01,0.00
I7796_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,2.20,1.13,0.00,40.25,3.45,0.00,0.00,8.82,0.00,44.16,0.00
I7800_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,1.14,0.00,4.99,2.71,43.75,15.60,0.00,0.00,13.10,0.00,18.70,0.00
I7805_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,3.49,5.84,0.00,53.55,3.73,0.00,0.00,16.77,0.00,16.63,0.00
I7807_Sicily_EBA_Contrada_Paolina_Castellucciana,0.00,0.00,3.85,0.00,47.37,9.30,0.00,0.00,14.36,0.00,25.12,0.00
I8561_Sicily_EBA_Isnello,0.58,0.25,2.77,0.00,50.01,21.56,1.15,0.00,6.79,0.37,16.50,0.00
I9005_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Hagios_Charalambos_Cave_Lasithi_Crete,1.52,0,5.68,0,37.33,0,0,0,16.14,0,39.25,0.08
I9006_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Agia_Kyriaki_Salamis,4.14,0,1.89,0,36.48,4.77,0,0,8.08,1.19,43.45,0
I9010_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,0,0,3.52,1.43,38.53,7.73,0,0.65,13.96,0,34.19,0
I9033_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Peristeria_Tryfilia_Peloponnese,1.33,1.22,3.40,0,40.19,9.10,0.52,0,7.58,0.48,33.22,2.96
I9041_Bronze_Age_Mycenaean_Galatas_Apatheia_Peloponnese,2.87,0,2.57,0,37.48,8.67,0,0.36,10.29,0,37.52,0.24
I9123_Bronze_Age_Armenoi_Crete,6.11,0,2.47,0,40.07,15.84,0,0,9.79,0.87,24.86,0
I9127_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,0,0,40.48,0,0,0,4.75,0,54.78,0
I9128_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,3.72,0.51,3.62,0,53.24,0,0,0,14.12,2.88,21.92,0
I9129_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,0,0,6.66,0,43.44,0,0,0,11.86,0,37.93,0
I9130_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,1.10,0,0,0,43.10,0,0,0,17.55,0,38.25,0
I9131_Bronze_Age_Minoan_Moni_Odigitria_Heraklion_Crete,4.59,0,0,0,33.89,0,0,0,19.71,0,41.08,0.73
IberiaBronzeAge_ATP9,0.89,0.00,1.25,0.00,58.14,21.43,0.49,0.00,4.69,0.00,11.18,1.93
IberianElArgarBronzeAge_I8136,0.00,0.00,4.83,0.00,61.85,21.67,1.21,0.00,3.88,0.00,6.07,0.49
IberianSettlementCataloniaSpain_I3496,5.38,0.21,0.75,0.00,53.63,28.85,1.92,1.72,5.92,0.00,1.63,0.00
IlercavonesCatalan_I3321,3.80,0.00,4.55,0.00,55.48,25.14,0.00,0.83,2.20,0.32,7.68,0.00
IlergetesOutlierCatalan_I12410,0.26,0.00,3.37,0.76,57.15,25.49,0.00,0.16,0.53,0.81,10.56,0.91
IlergetesTribeCatalan_I12878,0.45,0.28,5.90,0.00,57.80,28.10,0.55,0.00,1.02,0.00,5.91,0.00
IlergetesTribeCatalan_I3320,4.64,0.00,4.88,1.09,52.24,25.19,0.00,0.00,3.67,0.00,7.44,0.86
IR1_Hungary_900BC,12.79,4.22,0.00,0.00,24.04,43.85,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,15.09,0.00
IronAgeCatalan_I12640,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,52.97,24.35,0.00,0.00,5.65,0.00,15.41,1.61
IronAgeHinxton1_Celt_ERS389795,11.47,0,1.12,0,39.51,45.01,0,0,0,0,1.79,1.09
IronAgeHinxton2_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389796,11.48,0.53,0,0,36.04,50,0.04,0.49,0,0.07,0.65,0.7
IronAgeHinxton5_Anglo-Saxon_ERS389799,9.4,0.02,0.95,0.6,37.53,48.34,0,0,1.48,0,0.95,0.73
KO1_Hungary_5710BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,22.65,77.20,0.15,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
KO2_Hungary_5640BC,0.00,0.00,6.93,0.00,54.74,0.00,0.00,0.00,8.75,0.00,29.58,0.00
Kumtepe004_Anatolian,7.00,5.13,0.67,10.35,22.03,5.60,0,0,10.32,3.49,29.79,5.62
Kumtepe006_Anatolian,2.01,1.13,5.52,0,37.62,0.91,0.58,0,11.29,0,40.94,0
kzb001_Srubnaya,12.46,2.5,2.64,1.76,22.63,47.36,2.83,1.29,0,0.82,5.72,0
kzb002_Srubnaya,21.09,3.59,0,0,18.79,54.68,0.81,0,0,0,0.91,0.12
kzb003_Srubnaya,20.86,0.61,1.59,0,27.72,47.14,2.09,0,0,0,0,0
kzb004_Srubnaya,9.17,8.33,0,0,24.07,58.42,0,0,0,0,0,0
kzb005_Srubnaya,17.86,1.95,0,0,13.6,56.88,0,1.68,0,0,7.96,0.06
kzb006_Srubnaya,18.13,1.71,0,0,22.3,51.06,1.34,0,0,0,4.15,1.3
kzb007_Srubnaya,18.39,1.92,0,0,21.93,52.11,0,1.15,0,0,3.94,0.57
kzb008_Srubnaya,19.26,2.85,0,0.02,14.65,56.62,0.35,1.24,0,0,4.84,0.16
kzb009_Srubnaya,18.12,2.94,0,0,22.91,51.61,0,0,0.27,0,3.22,0.93
LBA_ElSotillo_Alava_I2469,9.22,0.00,1.86,0.32,52.61,20.57,1.16,0.00,0.87,0.00,13.40,0.00
mur001_Srubnaya,21.99,3.22,0,0,18.4,55.26,0,0,0,0,0.84,0.29
mur002_Srubnaya,20.07,0.7,0,4.28,16.77,54.31,1.06,2.8,0,0,0,0
mur003_Srubnaya,19.28,2.35,0,0,22.87,53.76,0,0,0,0,1.1,0.64
mur004_Srubnaya,17.15,3.53,0,0,16.72,54.14,0,0,0,0,7.68,0.78
MX150_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.07,0,65.3,12.1,0,0,8.8,0,8.73,0
MX182_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.96,0.11,67.25,10.62,0,0,5.85,0.95,11.28,0
MX184_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.43,0,67.14,11.44,0,0.17,6.62,0.5,8.7,0
MX187_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0,63.5,10.05,0,0,9.07,0.45,12.9,0
MX188_Switzerland_LN,11.73,1.32,0.22,0,32.48,45.7,0.08,0,1.03,0,5.87,1.58
MX189_Switzerland_LN,12.54,0.35,0,0,29.82,49.52,2.24,0,0,0,4.56,0.97
MX190_Switzerland_LN,10.77,0.64,0,0,30.77,46.37,1.03,0,0,0,9.44,0.99
MX191_Switzerland_LN,13.34,0.57,0,0,30.24,48.68,1.75,1.49,0,0.57,3.18,0.19
MX192_Switzerland_LN,12.57,2.53,0,0.71,36.08,45.32,0,0,0,0,1.61,1.18
MX193_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.15,0,69.29,11.27,0,0,5.18,0.13,7.99,0
MX195_Switzerland_LN,13.57,1.95,0,0,33.6,47.12,1.7,0.7,0,0,1.37,0
MX196_Switzerland_LN,14.19,0.22,0,0,25.72,49.79,1.85,0,0,0.37,7.31,0.55
MX197_Switzerland_LN,18.11,1.82,0,0.16,32.9,46.05,0.13,0,0,0,0,0.82
MX198_Switzerland_LN,13.48,0.13,0.49,1.11,26.65,49.32,0,1.28,0.59,0.28,6.28,0.4
MX199_Switzerland_LN,11.99,1.73,0,0.11,25.53,48.5,0,0.13,0.16,0,11.11,0.73
MX203_Switzerland_LN,0,0,1.01,0,65.69,4.67,0,0,9.44,0,19.19,0
MX204_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.92,0,64.97,8.67,0,0,6.09,0,17.36,0
MX209_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.46,0,67.58,7.28,0,0,12.41,0.28,8.98,0
MX210_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.1,0,70.95,13.4,0,0,5.65,0,6.9,0
MX211_Switzerland_LN,0,0.49,3.42,0,67.72,8.67,0,0,6.99,0,12.71,0
MX212_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.83,0.27,65.29,12.59,0,0.23,7.71,0,9.08,0
MX213_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.38,0.24,70.68,9.84,0,0,7.35,0,7.5,0
MX219_Switzerland_LN,0,0,8.66,0,58.62,11.03,0,0,5.35,0,16.34,0
MX251_Switzerland_LN,10.06,0,4.03,0,39.16,39.32,0,0.31,3.9,0,3.21,0
MX252_Switzerland_LN,9.15,0.25,3.78,0,41.38,39.16,1.43,0.32,1.25,0,3.28,0
MX254_Switzerland_LN,4.38,1.63,0.65,0.46,39.62,36.79,0,0,4.57,0,11.9,0
MX256_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0,2.04,43.65,32.73,2.88,0,0,5.18,13.53,0
MX257_Switzerland_LN,10.1,0,3.02,0.37,38.44,38.68,1.48,0.39,0.78,0,5.69,1.05
MX258_Switzerland_LN,10.64,0,1.89,0,35.77,37.82,0.6,0,5.98,0,7.3,0
MX259_Switzerland_LN,9.25,0.78,1.15,0,34.14,38.69,0,1.39,0,0,14.61,0
MX265_Switzerland_LN,0.53,0.13,1.81,0.27,31.81,42.65,0.59,0.32,4.16,0,17.73,0
MX270_Switzerland_LN,11.76,1.7,0.05,0,38.15,37.74,0,0.77,3.14,0,6.69,0
MX275_Switzerland_LN,11.38,1.66,3.37,0.31,42.51,36.22,0.34,0,1.44,0,2.77,0
MX277_Switzerland_LN,4.23,0,4.24,0,43.64,33.58,0,1.51,1.37,0.25,11.19,0
MX279_Switzerland_LN,7.32,0.19,0,0,38.72,41.41,3.07,0,2.75,0,6.54,0
MX280_Switzerland_LN,7.41,0.84,0.7,0,38.85,42.16,0.72,0,0.75,0,7.79,0.77
MX283_Switzerland_LN,6.19,0.87,0.87,0.46,44.75,34.26,0,0,2.98,0,8.88,0.73
MX286_Switzerland_LN,8.93,0,0,1.61,42.87,34.81,0,0,1.7,0,9.82,0.27
MX288_Switzerland_LN,6.34,1.12,0,0.4,42.57,39.93,0.45,0,0.49,0.27,8.18,0.24
MX298_Switzerland_LN,10.03,0,0,0,47.19,32.05,0,1.95,5.39,0,3.39,0
MX299_Switzerland_LN,1.4,0,1.6,0,46.59,26.18,0.64,0,4.12,0,19.33,0.13
MX304_Switzerland_LN,0,2.13,0,0,37.85,44.06,0,0,0,2.75,12.19,1.03
MX310_Switzerland_LN,2.3,0,0,0,17.55,53.03,1.07,0,5.65,0,20.4,0
NE1_Hungary_5230BC,0.00,0.00,2.35,0.00,49.16,4.72,0.00,0.00,13.36,0.00,30.41,0.00
NE2_Hungary_5140BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,68.57,12.56,0.00,0.00,6.86,0.00,12.02,0.00
NE3_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,62.82,9.32,0.00,0.00,5.06,0.00,22.81,0.00
NE4_Hungary_5130BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.48,6.13,0.00,0.00,7.98,0.00,22.41,0.00
NE5_Hungary_5120BC,0.00,0.00,0.23,0.00,65.52,0.00,0.00,0.00,10.97,0.00,23.27,0.00
NE6_Hungary_5090BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,63.60,0.00,0.00,0.00,11.43,0.00,24.97,0.00
NE7_Hungary_4420BC,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,51.44,48.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00,0.00
NeolithicScotland_I2634,0.00,0.00,6.63,1.42,60.56,11.65,0.00,0.21,7.56,0.00,11.96,0.00
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_119,9.54,1.40,0.00,0.27,43.57,32.66,0.11,0.14,0.20,0.00,11.08,1.01
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120,7.59,0.73,0.40,0.00,39.57,31.32,1.80,0.00,0.00,0.00,17.73,0.86
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_43,5.01,0.00,0.13,0.00,45.31,32.18,0.00,0.00,3.09,1.44,12.35,0.48
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_78,10.50,0.54,0.54,0.00,39.10,37.12,0.00,0.35,2.04,0.00,9.53,0.28
NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72,4.56,0.00,0.00,0.00,42.85,31.92,0.69,0.89,2.30,0.31,16.30,0.19
NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_2,5.63,0.00,0.00,0.00,40.44,41.78,1.83,0.00,1.04,0.00,8.28,0.99
NorthAlpineSouthDutch_AITI_50,10.70,0.00,0.00,0.00,35.87,44.30,2.23,0.13,0.00,0.00,4.95,1.82
R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro,5.02,1.78,1.33,0,35.08,26.46,0,0,5.43,0,24.5,0.4
R10_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.5,0,53.49,0,0,0,13.65,0,29.36,0
R1014_Chalcolithic_Monte_San_Biagio,0,0,4.04,0,62.82,4.57,0,0,10.06,0,18.52,0
R1015_Iron_Age_Veio_Grotta_Gramiccia,1.56,0.19,2.85,0.26,47.15,21.66,0,0,5.46,0,20.85,0
R1016_Iron_Age_Castel_di_Decima,3.86,0.98,1.53,0.19,47.23,20.37,1.43,0,3.31,0,21.1,0
R1021_Iron_Age_Boville_Ernica,2.11,0,1.96,0.6,47.7,24.04,0,0,1.33,0,22.26,0
R11_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,0,0.61,34.46,64.51,0,0,0,0,0,0.42
R16_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.95,0,58.11,1.77,0,0,9.21,0,27.95,0
R17_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,4.12,0,50.89,3.18,0,0,13.16,0,28.66,0
R18_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,3.76,0,52.08,0,0,0.13,9.55,0,34.48,0
R19_Neolithic_Ripabianca_di_Monterado,0,0,2.57,0,52.75,2.04,0,0,12.41,0,30.22,0
R2_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.98,0,54.74,0,0,0,11.9,0,29.37,0
R3_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,4.25,0,53.26,0,0,0,10.6,0,31.83,0.06
R4_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.77,0.12,60.45,3.99,0,0,10.54,0.02,21.81,0.32
R435_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Colombella,4.84,0.64,0.65,0,47.12,28.54,0.15,0,4.13,0,13.4,0.53
R437_Iron_Age_Palestrina_Selicata,6.45,0,3.03,0,33.19,11.94,0,0,11.63,0,33.74,0.02
R473_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,1.01,0,0.68,0.15,47.26,22.79,0,0.21,7.39,0,20.17,0.34
R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,7.14,0.17,2.38,0,39.08,25.74,0,0,5.98,0,18.84,0.66
R475_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia,0,0,13.01,0,38.12,12.14,0.37,1.98,11.26,0,22.7,0.42
R5_Chalcolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.97,0,63.17,3.07,0,0,10.39,0,20.4,0
R7_Mesolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0.1,0,0,35.6,63.41,0,0,0,0.23,0,0.66
R8_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,2.83,0,53.23,0,0,0,13.82,0.25,29.87,0
R850_Iron_Age_Ardea,7.3,0,4.52,1.08,21.26,10.54,0,0.43,14.77,0,40.1,0
R851_Iron_Age_Ardea,1.59,0,1.39,0,49.28,24.97,0,0.14,1.93,0,20.26,0.45
R9_Neolithic_Grotta_Continenza,0,0,3.27,0,50.85,0,0,0,13.25,0,32.63,0
scy006_Scythian,13.82,0,6.4,3.46,14.64,45.37,0,0,12.79,0,3.51,0
scy009_Scythian,4.23,0,0.79,0,28.83,51.34,0,0.44,1.95,0,10.18,2.24
scy010_Scythian,9.55,0,0,0,26.15,42.92,0.16,0,0.37,0.48,18.85,1.52
scy011_Scythian,16.47,8.21,1.55,0,13.83,38.9,0,2.41,0.95,2.23,15.44,0
scy192_Scythian,6.15,2.19,2.36,0,33.03,20.16,0.24,0,8.81,0,27.04,0
scy193_Scythian,26.88,0.89,5.86,3.62,4.91,41.86,5.06,3.64,7.27,0,0,0
scy197_Scythian,3.49,0.62,0.2,0,34.96,21.32,0,0.65,5.34,2.18,30.87,0.39
scy300_Scythian,5.95,1.42,0,1.64,33.53,20.09,0,0,10.58,0,26.79,0
scy301_Scythian,12.78,6.07,0,0,21.44,31.2,0.66,0,3.58,1.56,22.02,0.69
scy303_Scythian,9.62,0.42,0,0,34.83,50.06,0,0,0,0,3.54,1.52
scy304_Scythian,12.02,0,4.91,1.76,28.54,36.4,0.53,0.93,0,0,13.33,1.58
scy305_Scythian,6.81,0.44,0,0.24,25.58,27.17,0,0,6.57,3.55,29.64,0
scy311_Scythian,14.93,1.03,0,4.47,29.91,24.38,0,0,4.36,0.37,20.21,0.35
scy332_Scythian,0,38.92,0,0,0,9.86,0,0,0,47.11,0,4.11
SNPRA42_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.26,2.46,59.56,10.57,0,0,8.49,0,15.65,0
SNPRA43_Switzerland_LN,0,1.57,7.31,0,63.13,9.23,0,0,3.63,1.95,13.19,0
SNPRA44_Switzerland_LN,0,0.35,5.22,0,66.32,12.8,0,0,6.23,0,9.08,0
SNPRA45_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.93,0.5,69.35,4.99,0.54,0,8.32,0.43,10.94,0
SNPRA54_Switzerland_LN,0,0.4,1.52,0,67.74,3.83,0,0,0,0,25.21,1.3
SNPRA57_Switzerland_LN,0,0.3,7.09,0,62.83,11.34,0,0,7.56,0,10.87,0
SNPRA58_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.43,0.22,66.91,11.95,0,0,3.25,0,13.24,0
SNPRA59_Switzerland_LN,0,0.67,6.64,0,61.52,17.53,0,0,5.91,0,7.74,0
SNPRA61_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.19,0.19,67.32,11.42,0,0,5.27,0,11.61,0
SNPRA62_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.73,0.03,61.93,14.32,0,0,6.06,0,12.86,0.08
SNPRA63_Switzerland_LN,12.1,0,2.79,2.89,42.92,33.43,0,0.03,0.53,0,5.32,0
SNPRA64_Switzerland_LN,12.09,0.79,0,0.25,35.92,41.73,1.58,0,1.7,0,5.54,0.39
SX10_Switzerland_LN,0,0,0.83,1.17,71.24,9.84,0,0,8.24,0.31,8.37,0
SX11_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.83,0.15,61.06,13.94,0,0,7.02,0,12.01,0
SX17_Switzerland_LN,0,0,5.88,0,64.01,7.14,0,0,5.82,0,17.15,0
SX18_Switzerland_LN,3.4,0.37,0.78,0.46,49.34,24.63,0,0,1.52,0,18.83,0.68
SX20_Switzerland_LN,4.27,0,2.11,0.98,45.73,33.5,0,0,2.6,0,10.8,0
SX21_Switzerland_LN,0,0,6.76,0,59.87,5.27,0,0,8.58,0.24,19.29,0
SX22_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.2,0,63.02,8.65,0,0,7.44,0,16.69,0
SX23_Switzerland_LN,6.78,1.2,0,0,37.31,40.93,0.79,0.26,1.99,0,10.75,0
SX26_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.59,0,61.52,8.21,0,0,8.01,0.12,18.55,0
SX29_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.22,0,54.51,7.97,0,0,9.1,0,25.19,0
SX30_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.04,0.75,57.89,3.69,0,0,9.78,0.63,23.22,0
SX32_Switzerland_LN,13.63,0.33,0,0,29.97,46.28,1.17,0.35,0,0,8.27,0
SX33_Switzerland_LN,0,0,4.35,0.12,55.59,0,0,0,12.76,0,27.18,0
SX8_Switzerland_LN,0,0,3.21,0.78,67.04,9.89,0,0,6.58,0,12.24,0.26
SX9_Switzerland_LN,0,0,2.25,0,62.87,11.69,0,0,11.27,0,11.93,0
TartessianArchaicAndalusia_I12561,2.75,0.00,0.00,0.00,64.04,17.25,6.88,0.00,5.47,0.00,3.61,0.00
ThuringiiTribeAED_1108,4.91,9.67,0.04,2.07,12.54,27.54,0.18,0.00,9.11,12.08,20.97,1.06
VasconesTribeVasconia_I3758,3.58,0.82,1.72,0.00,48.92,32.83,0.00,0.00,2.47,0.00,8.72,0.94
VasconesTribeVasconia_I3759,2.22,0.00,1.44,1.17,52.23,30.07,0.00,0.00,2.58,0.05,8.61,1.63
VasconicTribe_I8209,6.77,0.00,1.74,0.00,48.23,30.32,0.21,0.60,0.79,0.17,11.18,0.00
Villabruna,0,0,0,0,35.43,61.15,0,0,0,0,0,3.42
ZBC_Pinarbasi_Epipalaeolithic,0,0,3.31,0.74,54.04,2.60,0,0,11.01,0,28.30,0
ZHAG_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.14,0,51.61,1.73,0,0,9.84,0,32.49,0.18
ZHAJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,1.85,0,51.83,3.78,0,0,9.79,0.15,32.60,0
ZHJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,2.60,1.06,52.28,3.43,0,0.29,7.07,0,33.28,0
ZKO_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.12,0,52.24,2.39,0,0,10.69,0.26,30.31,0
ZMOJ_Boncuklu_Aceramic,0,0,4.27,0,50.17,2.88,0.16,0,10.23,0.63,31.67,0
[B]Szolad1,4.29,3.44,3.25,0.00,28.24,25.58,0.87,0.18,6.87,3.48,23.79,0.00[/B]
[B]I1109_Malak_Preslavets,0,0.07,2.03,0,50.22,7.11,0,0,12.90,0.10,27.56,0[/B]
[B]I1113_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0.20,0,45.55,29.58,0,0,7.27,0,16.75,0.66[/B]
[B]I1295_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.14,0,49.84,12.28,0,0,6.83,0.03,27.49,0.39[/B]
[B]I1296_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,7.53,0,56.78,8.14,2.34,1.97,5.09,0,17.29,0.87[/B]
[B]I1297_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,0,0,52.70,25.39,0,0,8.05,0,13.87,0[/B]
[B]I2215_Malak_Preslavets,0,1.10,4.90,0,46.06,26.49,0,0.33,5.15,0,14.83,1.15[/B]
[B]I2216_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,3.02,0,51.29,1.02,0,0,11.44,0,33.22,0[/B]
[B]I3879_Malak_Preslavets,0,0,9.28,0,52.94,0,0,0,17.30,0,20.48,0
[/B]RISE00_Sope_Estonia_~2000_years,10.49,0.15,0,0,31.63,56.79,0.94,0,0,0,0,0
RISE1_Oblaczkowo_Poland_4117_years,9.53,2.23,0,0,20.52,67.27,0,0,0,0,0.46,0
RISE109_Wojkowice_Poland_3544_years,3.35,0,0,0,31.56,65.09,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE139_Chociwell_Poland_3645_years,0.56,3.78,0,0,22.47,70.41,2.78,0,0,0,0,0
RISE145_Polwica_Poland_3677_years,0,0,9.67,0,9.93,66.99,0,0,0,0,13.42,0
RISE150_Przeclawice_Poland_3469_years,13.55,0,0,0.5,33.51,50.2,0,0,0,0,1.75,0.5
RISE154_Szczepankowice_Poland_3522_years,17.57,0,0,0,34.72,47.71,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE174_Oxie_7_Sweden_1521_years,8.8,0,0.53,0,35.15,55.15,0,0,0,0,0,0.37
RISE175_Abekas_I_Sweden_3025_years,0,0,0,0,44.56,55.44,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE179_Abekas_I_Sweden_3556_years,4.21,0,0,0,40.42,55.37,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE207_Angamollan_Sweden_3130_years,0,0,0,0,34.31,62.47,0,0,0,0,0,3.22
RISE21_Karlstrup_Denmark_3092_years,4.12,0,0,5.51,46.97,43.4,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE210_Angamollan_Sweden_3105_years,10.3,0,0,0,40.72,43.49,0,0,0,0,5.5,0
RISE240_Sukhaya_Termista_I_Russia_4160_years,26.6,1.31,0,0,7.93,64.16,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE247_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3372_years,0,0,0.19,0,52.39,27.43,0,0,2.61,0,17.38,0
RISE254_Szazhalombatta-Foldvar_Hungary_3631_years,4.81,0,0.49,0,48.4,32.01,0,0,2.98,1.42,9.88,0
RISE276_Trundholm_mose_II_2525_years,4.46,0,0,0,36.93,57.3,0,0,0,0,1.32,0
RISE349_Battonya_Voros_Oktober_Hungary_3588_years,0,0,3.61,0,41.84,33.6,2.82,0,0,0,17.77,0.36
RISE371_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3653_years,0,0,0,0,44.88,53.78,0,1.34,0,0,0,0
RISE373_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3476_years,0,0,0,0.21,49.26,37.31,0,0,0,0,13.22,0
RISE374_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3402_years,0,0,0,0,39.96,34.85,0.68,0,1.95,0,20.5,2.06
RISE386_Bulanovo_Russia_3775_years,15.34,0.38,0,0,24.56,55.73,0,0,0,0,3.31,0.68
RISE391_Tanabergen_II_Kazakhstan_3612_years,21.58,0,1.04,0,23.99,46.8,0,0,0,0,6.6,0
RISE392_Stepnoe_VII_Russia_3626_years,12.29,0,0.39,0,30.03,57.18,0,0,0,0,0,0.11
RISE394_Bulanovo_Russia_3532_years,16.36,0,0,0,26.29,56.64,0,0,0,0,0.71,0
RISE395_Bol'shekaraganskii_Russia_3540_years,14.51,0,0,0,30.54,54.26,0,0,0,0,0.16,0.52
RISE396_Kapan_Armenia_2879_years,21.01,0,0,0,6.81,25.6,0,0,9.62,0,36.97,0
RISE397_Kapan_Armenia_2807_years,21.25,0,0,0,16.48,23.51,0,0,1.62,0,37.13,0.01
RISE407_Norabak_Armenia_2827_years,28.33,0,0.69,0,12.13,23.78,0,0,2.51,0,31.83,0.73
RISE408_Norabak_Armenia_2908_years,28.13,0,0,0,11.37,26.95,0.37,0,1.23,0,31.94,0
RISE412_Noratus_Armenia_2885_years,11.73,0,0,0,5.19,21.74,0,0,6.78,0,54.57,0
RISE413_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3493_years,24.72,0,2.77,0,18.39,20.9,0,3.74,6.87,0,22.6,0
RISE416_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3259_years,34.36,0,0,0,31.72,15.75,0,0,0,0,18.17,0
RISE42_Marbjerg_Denmark_3681_years,0,0,0,5.68,30.09,64.23,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE423_Nerquin_Getashen_Armenia_3038_years,22.08,0,1.29,1.34,9.55,23.37,0,0,7.32,0,33.39,1.67
RISE431_Leki_Male_Poland_3762_years,0.12,0,0,0,35.39,58.83,0,0,0,0,5.67,0
RISE434_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4161_years,15.93,0,0,0,23.21,60.04,0,0,0,0,0,0.82
RISE435_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4094_years,1.49,0,0,0,21.13,68.03,0,0,0,0,9.36,0
RISE436_Tiefbrunn_Germany_4124_years,4.85,0,0,0,33.39,44.75,0,0.03,0,3.08,12.21,1.7
RISE446_Bergrheinfeld_Germany_4015_years,10.44,0,0,0,25.54,64.02,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE47_Sebber_skole_Denmark_3153_years,4.99,0,0,0,37.63,55.78,0,0,0,0,1.6,0
RISE471_Untermeitingen_Germany,2.99,0,0,0,48.42,32.55,0,0,0,0,16.04,0
RISE479_Erd_4_Hungary_~2000_years,0,0,0.27,0,39.21,60.52,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE480_Erd_4_Hungary,0,0,0,0,41.41,35.75,0,0,3.16,0,19.46,0.22
RISE483_Erd_4_Hungary,0,0,0,0,40.97,40.03,0,0,2.86,0,16.15,0
RISE484_Erd_4_Hungary,2.51,0,0,0,50.99,45.13,0,0,0.92,0,0.45,0
RISE486_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_3595_years,0,0,0.97,2.12,59.48,10.97,0,0,9.02,0,15.53,1.91
RISE487_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_4557_years,0,0,1.36,0,75.55,12.12,0,0,0.84,0,9.88,0.24
RISE489_Remedello_di_Sotto_Italy_4185_years,0,0,0,0,72.08,12.24,0,0,5.69,0,9.99,0
RISE492_Sabinka_2_Russia_2257_years,9.76,12.06,0,10.5,20.6,47.08,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE493_Sabinka_2_Russia_3214_years,13.47,28.51,0,0,7.07,37.85,2.69,0,0,9.09,0.12,1.2
RISE494_Sabinka_2_Russia_3081_years,21.35,1.64,0,0,22.77,54.16,0,0,0.01,0,0,0.07
RISE495_Arban_1_Russia,12.99,29.11,0,0,6.27,37.55,0.92,0,0,12.94,0,0.22
RISE496_Arban_1_3070_years,17.38,15.68,0,0,13.51,50.77,0,0,0,2.18,0,0.48
RISE497_Arban_1_~2000_years,5.25,57.54,0,0,0,7.25,0.67,0,0,28.7,0,0.59
RISE499_Bystrovka_Russia_~2000_years,17.6,11.54,0,0,17.81,51.66,0,0,0,1.03,0,0.36
RISE500_Kytmanovo_Russia_~2000_years,14.67,0.33,0,0.35,22.75,57.51,0.79,0,0,0,3.21,0.38
RISE502_Bystrovka_Russia_3140_years,17.68,18.85,0,0,8.64,46.71,2.18,0.08,0,5.83,0,0.03
RISE503_Kytmanovo_Russia_3328_years,18.12,0,0,0,28.78,52.95,0,0,0,0,0,0.14
RISE504_Kytmanovo_Russia_1208_years,9.42,34.33,0,2.38,2.11,21.36,0,0,0,27.69,2.65,0.06
RISE505_Kytmanovo_Russia_3391_years,19.18,2.59,0,0,19.27,54.74,1.62,0,0,0,2.07,0.52
RISE507/8_River_Kuyum_Russia_4423_years,25.75,0,0,0,12.07,61.65,0,0,0,0.18,0,0.34
RISE509_Bateni_Russia_4186_years,27.1,0.32,0,0.14,6.17,65.35,0,0,0,0,0.8,0.12
RISE510_Bateni_Russia_4040_years,22.88,0.7,0,0,7.18,63.21,0,0.37,0,0,5.66,0
RISE511_Bateni_Russia_4224_years,26.06,2.96,0,0,2.56,66.87,0,0,0,0,1.12,0.43
RISE512_Kytmanovo_Russia_3119_years,14.62,10.04,0,4.29,8.31,62.54,0,0,0,0,0,0.21
RISE515_Verkhni_Askiz_Village_Russia_3810_years,19.31,27.49,0,0,3.28,43.5,0,0,0,6.42,0,0
RISE516_Verkhni_Askiz_Village_Russia_3725_years,14.53,33.15,0,0,0,42.19,2.43,0.1,0,7.6,0,0
RISE523_Kapova_cave_Russia_3192_years,15.74,10.93,0,0,19.09,52.94,0.91,0,0,0,0,0.39
RISE524_Kapova_cave_Russia_~2000_years,6.2,16.45,0,0,27,45.1,0,0,2.13,2.09,0,1.03
RISE525_Kapova_cave_Russia,10.25,19.91,0.5,0,14.5,51.93,0,0,0,2.64,0,0.27
RISE546_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years,22.07,0,0,0,0,70.45,0,0,0,0,7.49,0
RISE547_Temrta_IV_Russia_4175_years,26.54,0,0,0,10.09,63.38,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE548_Temrta_IV_Russia_~2000_years,27.76,0,0.93,0,3.91,65.86,0,0,0,0,1.35,0.19
RISE550_Peshany_V_Russia_4312_years,23.64,0.86,0,0,9.61,64.98,0.74,0,0,0,0,0.17
RISE552_Ulan_IV_Russia_3940_years,30.94,1.6,0,0.01,2.06,61.11,0.39,0,0,0,3.1,0.78
RISE553_Afontova_Gora_Russia_2731_years,8.7,6.44,0,0,22.08,49.77,0,0,0,7.85,5.16,0
RISE554_Afontova_Gora_Russia_2782_years,3.5,49.91,0,1.04,2.74,28.28,0,0,0,14.54,0,0
RISE555_Stalingard_Quarry_Russia_4082_years,25.27,0,2.15,0,7.91,64.67,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE559_Augsburg_Germany,5.7,0,0,0,40.1,37.15,0,0,0.19,0,16.87,0
RISE560_Augsburg_Germany,15.69,0,0,0,42.42,41.88,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE562_Landau_an_der_Isar_Germany,19.88,0,0,0.22,34.62,45.28,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE563_Osterhofen-Altenmark_Germany,6.22,0,0,0,31.7,57.28,0.74,0.75,0,0.02,3.29,0
RISE564_Osterhofen-Altenmark_Germany,0,0,0,0,42.81,40.34,0,0,0,0,15.97,0.88
RISE566_Knezeves_Czech_Republic,4.28,0,0,0,38.81,56.91,0,0,0,0,0,0
RISE567_Knezeves_Czech_Republic,10.74,0,0,0,17.83,66.34,0,0,0,0,5.1,0
RISE568¬_Brandysek_Czech_Republic,0,0,0,0,22.05,72.67,0,0,0,0,5.28,0
RISE569_Brandysek_Czech_Republic_~2000_years,1.84,0,0.54,0,32.28,57.63,0,0,0.38,0,7.29,0.05
RISE577_Velke_Prilepy_Czech_Republic_~2000_years,8.22,0,0,0,37.41,47.46,0,0.03,0,0,6.6,0.28
RISE586_Moravska_Nova_Ves_Czech_Republic,5.1,0,0,0,47.08,45.72,0,0,0,0,1.5,0.61
RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro,0,0,0,0,42.76,31.92,0,0,4.11,0,21.2,0
RISE596_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro,13.18,0,0,1.56,44.91,30.81,0,0.51,0,8.66,0.37,0
RISE598_Turlojiske_Lithuania_2590_years,0,1.29,0,5.75,6.65,76.06,0,0,8.78,0,1.47,0
RISE600_Verh-Uimon_Russia,19.25,23.26,0,1.96,5.34,34.13,0,0,0,11.72,3.89,0.45
RISE601_Verh-Uimon_Russia~2000_years,15.51,22.43,0.63,0,6.8,34.77,0.33,0,0,18.83,0.35,0.36
RISE602_Sary-Bel_Russia_~2000_years,19.15,22.99,0,0,3.05,37.05,1.3,0,0,10.75,5.09,0.62
RISE61_Kyndelose_Denmark_4071_years,7.42,0,0,0,38.76,48.91,0,0,0,0,3.34,1.57
RISE71_Falshoj_Denmark_3701_years,6.7,0,1.89,0,34.77,50.7,0,0,0.16,0,5.78,0
RISE94_Viby_Sweden_4025_years,14.87,0,0,0,30.51,52.6,0.29,0,0,0,1.49,0.24
RISE97_Fredriksberg_Sweden_3590_years,5.12,0,0,0,39.72,54.22,0,0,0.94,0,0,0
RISE98_L_Beddinge_56_Sweden_3736_years,10.01,0,0,0,34.38,54.13,0.7,0,0,0,0.01,0.76

KwHYmTM.jpg


DT8ZER9.jpg


thanks ...mine below

Distance to:Torziok12b
4.40054542I4331_Balkans_BronzeAge
4.65137614R474_Iron_Age_Civitavecchia
4.86300319R1_Iron_Age_Protovillanovan_Martinsicuro
5.02880702I4332_Balkans_BronzeAge
6.41286208France_IA_NOR3-15
6.56872895France_IA_ERS88
6.88000000I3499_NWBalkans_PannonianPlain_Vucedol_EN
7.57478052I3313_Balkans_BronzeAge
7.89459942Bavaria_BB_II5524
8.06086844I11443_Sicily_EBA_Buffa_Cave_II
8.58770051I2165_Balkans_BronzeAge
8.66401754France_IA_NOR2B6
8.87062568NorthAlpineBronzeAgeFrench_AITI_120
10.30020874Szolad1
10.55301379NorthAlpineBronzeAgeSpanishGalicia_AITI_72
10.92719543scy192_Scythian
10.96917955RISE595_Velika_Gruda_Montenegro
11.37866424scy300_Scythian
11.73701410scy311_Scythian
11.75771236RISE374_Szoreg-C_Sziv_Utca_Hungary_3402_years
12.18056238I2520_Balkans_BronzeAge
12.18654996I2176_Balkans_BronzeAge
12.45083130RISE480_Erd_4_Hungary
12.59470127MX299_Switzerland_LN
12.62028130RISE559_Augsburg_Germany
 
Jovialis can you post most up to date ref list to add to Vahaduo? Full one.
 
I will endeavor to potentially add 1,547 new DNA samples from 37 Ancient DNA studies. I obtained the sources from the Reich Lab data set. I specifically took solely DNA studies from the West Eurasian region; Europe, Middle East, and North Africa. While excluding east Asian, North American, South Asia, Sub-Saharan African, and Oceania studies. I have already located all of the ENA download links, and excluded studies that do not offer BAM format compatible with the means of which I will process the files.

I currently have 1,315 raw data files from 20 DNA studies, that I can create coordinates for any calculator. If I include the new additions from the 37 studies, I will potentially have up to 2,800+ files give or take, from 57 DNA studies.

There are currently 3,589 aDNA samples, I will have 2,800 of them. Which would probably be 95% of all the West Eurasian DNA samples there are.

Fortunately, some of the ones I am missing are on gedmatch, so we could have up to 99% of them.
 
Here are the studies that I have completed thus far:

Population genomics of Bronze Age Eurasiahttps://web.archive.org/web/20200423055125/https://genetic-genealogy-tools.blogspot.com/101
Ancient Rome: A genetic crossroads of Europe and the Mediterraneanhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB32566127
Late Pleistocene human genome suggests a local origin for the first farmers of central Anatoliahttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB247948
Ancient DNA sheds light on the genetic origins of early Iron Age Philistineshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB3103510
The genetic history of Ice Age Europehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB1312339
Ancient DNA from Chalcolithic Israel reveals the role of population mixture in cultural transformationhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2721522
Ancient genomes suggest the eastern Pontic-Caspian steppe as the source of western Iron Age nomadshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2762835
Ancient Fennoscandian genomes reveal origin and spread of Siberian ancestry in Europehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2936016
Genomic insights into the origin of farming in the ancient Near Easthttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB1445545
Genetic origins of the Minoans and Mycenaeanshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2091419
The genomic history of southeastern Europehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB22652213
The genomic history of the Iberian Peninsula over the past 8000 yearshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB30874279
Genome flux and stasis in a five millennium transect of European prehistoryhttps://web.archive.org/web/20200423055125/https://genetic-genealogy-tools.blogspot.com/13
Ancient Fennoscandian genomes reveal origin and spread of Siberian ancestry in Europehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2936016
Ancient genomes reveal social and genetic structure of Late Neolithic Switzerlandhttps://trace.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/Traces/sra/?study=SRP25069495
Genomic History of Neolithic to Bronze Age Anatolia, Northern Levant, and Southern Caucasushttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB37213111
Massive migration from the steppe was a source for Indo-European languages in Europehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB844869
Genomic Evidence Establishes Anatolia as the Source of the European Neolithic Gene Poolhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB121552
Ancient genomes from present-day France unveil 7,000 years of its demographic historyhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB3652957
The Beaker Phenomenon and the Genomic Transformation of Northwest Europehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB23635400
Genomic analysis of pre-conquest human remains from the Canary Islands reveal close affinity to modern North Africanshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB864585
Early farmers from across Europe descended directly from Neolithic Aegeanshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB118485
An early modern human from Romania with a recent Neanderthal ancestorhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB89871
Early Neolithic genomes from the eastern Fertile Crescenthttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB141805
Interactions between earliest Linearbandkeramik farmers and central European hunter gatherers at the dawn of European Neolithizationhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB330013
Genomics of Mesolithic Scandinaviahttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB219407
The Demographic Development of the First Farmers in Anatoliahttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB146759
Ancestry and demography and descendants of Iron Age nomads of the Eurasian Steppehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB186868
Four millennia of Iberian biomolecular prehistory illustrate the impact of prehistoric migrations at the far end of Eurasiahttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2346715
Genomic and strontium isotope variation reveal immigration patterns in a Viking Age townhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2722023
The genomic ancestry of the Scandinavian Battle Axe culture and its relation to the broader Corded Ware horizonhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB327869
The spread of steppe and Iranian-related ancestry in the islands of the western Mediterraneanhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB3598063
 
Here are the samples I have left to do, ENA is currently down at the moment:

Ancient genomes indicate population replacement in Early Neolithic Britainhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB3124980
137 ancient human genomes from across the Eurasian steppeshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB20658137
Ancient genomes from Iceland reveal the making of a human populationhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2676027
Ancient genomes link early farmers from Atapuerca in Spain to modern-day Basqueshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB978367
Shifts in the genetic landscape of the western Eurasian Steppe associated with the beginning and end of the Scythian dominancehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB3276431
Parallel paleogenomic transects reveal complex genetic history of early European farmershttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB22629130
Deep genome sequencing for diverse human populations from around the worldhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB9586116
Genome-wide patterns of selection in 230 ancient Eurasianshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB11450163
Kinship-based social inequality in Bronze Age Europehttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB34400104
The arrival of Siberian ancestry connecting the Eastern Baltic to Uralic speakers further easthttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB3189356
Megalithic tombs in western and northern Neolithic Europe were linked to a kindred societyhttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB3104557
Population genomic analysis of elongated skulls reveals extensive female-biased immigration in Early Medieval Bavariahttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2307980
Ancient human genome-wide data from a 3000-year interval in the Caucasus corresponds with eco-geographic regionshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2960351
Ancient genomes show social and reproductive behavior of early Upper Paleolithic foragershttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB2259210
Ancient human genomes suggest three ancestral populations for present-day Europeanshttps://www.ebi.ac.uk/ena/browser/view/PRJEB62729
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

This thread has been viewed 100064 times.

Back
Top